click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Borden County (Gail, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 6 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 13-00-03-0109.961.25-4
WINS: #8 Union Hill (Gilmer, TX) (71-38), #58 Knox City (TX) (64-15), #186 Westbrook (TX) (52-12), LOSSES: none

2McLean (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 1 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 13-00-00-0100.664.56-3
WINS: #5 Strawn (TX) (51-18), #53 Follett (TX) (48-0), #173 Groom (TX) (72-14), LOSSES: none

3Strawn (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region III District 10 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 22-10-00-092.169.46-3
WINS: #69 Bryson (TX) (72-7), #100 Gorman (TX) (53-6), LOSSES: #2 McLean (TX) (51-18)

4Garden City (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 8 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 13-00-02-090.926.74-5
WINS: #17 Balmorhea (TX) (53-32), #288 San Jacinto Christian Academy (Amarillo, TX) (64-16), #1258 Morton (TX) (48-0), LOSSES: none

5Union Hill (Gilmer, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 12 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-10-01-185.270.85-2
WINS: #51 Dallas Lutheran (Dallas, TX) (90-41), #169 Avalon (TX) (64-14), LOSSES: #1 Borden County (Gail, TX) (71-38)

6Rankin (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 7 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 13-00-01-082.348.84-4
WINS: #105 Lubbock Titans (Lubbock, TX) (60-8), #113 Klondike (Lamesa, TX) (71-20), #115 Buena Vista (Imperial, TX) (67-54), LOSSES: none

7Ira (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 4 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 13-00-02-078.640.22-7
WINS: #25 Happy (TX) (41-32), #352 Lueders-Avoca (Avoca, TX) (65-20), #354 Sands (Ackerly, TX) (46-0), LOSSES: none

8May (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 14 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 13-00-01-078.639.52-7
WINS: #33 Richland Springs (TX) (40-26), #237 Lometa (TX) (34-14), #463 Cherokee (TX) (49-0), LOSSES: none

9Balmorhea (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 7 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-10-02-175.348.65-4
WINS: #276 Nueces Canyon (Barksdale, TX) (61-24), #354 Sands (Ackerly, TX) (50-0), LOSSES: #6 Garden City (TX) (53-32)

10Sterling City (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 8 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 13-00-01-071.842.84-5
WINS: #115 Buena Vista (Imperial, TX) (50-0), #127 Tribe Warriors (Bastrop, TX) (28-24), #230 Hermleigh (TX) (46-24), LOSSES: none

11Happy (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 2 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 11-20-01-171.270.26-3
WINS: #45 Valley (Turkey, TX) (58-48), LOSSES: #13 Ira (TX) (41-32), #37 Anton (TX) (46-34)

12Calvert (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region IV District 14 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 23-00-00-07119.93-5
WINS: #84 THESA (Fort Worth, TX) (47-20), #364 Hill Country Christian (San Marcos, TX) (54-8), #1149 Logos Prep Academy (Sugar Land, TX) (45-0), LOSSES: none

13Richland Springs (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region IV District 16 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 22-10-00-067.949.74-5
WINS: #132 Aquilla (TX) (47-44), #364 Hill Country Christian (San Marcos, TX) (68-19), LOSSES: #13 May (TX) (40-26)

14Anton (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 3 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 22-10-00-06750.12-7
WINS: #25 Happy (TX) (46-34), #515 Meadow (TX) (48-0), LOSSES: #45 Valley (Turkey, TX) (93-86)

15Valley (Turkey, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 1 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 11-20-00-165.166.45-4
WINS: #37 Anton (TX) (93-86), LOSSES: #25 Happy (TX) (58-48), #53 Follett (TX) (38-30)

16White Deer (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 1 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 13-00-02-063.729.55-4
WINS: #187 Paducah (TX) (48-26), #230 Hermleigh (TX) (55-16), #484 Lefors (TX) (70-8), LOSSES: none

17Follett (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 1 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 22-10-00-061.182.94-2
WINS: #45 Valley (Turkey, TX) (38-30), Moscow (KS) (12-0), LOSSES: #2 McLean (TX) (48-0)

18Knox City (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 3 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-10-01-159.943.46-3
WINS: #427 Jayton (TX) (92-42), #796 Perrin-Whitt (Perrin, TX) (68-20), LOSSES: #1 Borden County (Gail, TX) (64-15)

19Jonesboro (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 15 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-10-00-15816.62-6
WINS: #392 Live Oak Classical (Waco, TX) (24-14), #1311 Texas Alliance of Christian Athletes (Carrollton, TX) (60-12), LOSSES: #78 Blum (TX) (48-6)

20Bryson (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 9 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-10-00-057.141.15-3
WINS: #154 Methodist Children's Home (Waco, TX) (38-32), #1021 Notre Dame Catholic (Wichita Falls, TX) (36-0), LOSSES: #5 Strawn (TX) (72-7)

21Crowell (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 3 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 13-00-03-056.835.86-3
WINS: #95 Spur (TX) (42-38), #107 Aspermont (TX) (69-66), #665 Leakey (TX) (34-20), LOSSES: none

22Blum (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 10 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-10-01-054.750.54-4
WINS: #63 Jonesboro (TX) (48-6), #588 North Central Texas Academy (Granbury, TX) (70-62), LOSSES: #10 Iredell (TX) (60-14)

23THESA (Fort Worth, TX)   trendTexasTAIAO Division 1 (6 Man)TAIAO 12-10-00-053.6404-4
WINS: #267 Parkview Christian (Waco, TX) (38-32), #449 St. Paul's Prep (Arlington, TX) (55-8), LOSSES: #28 Calvert (TX) (47-20)

24Blanket (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region IV District 15 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 23-00-01-05318.10-8
WINS: #237 Lometa (TX) (45-20), #463 Cherokee (TX) (54-12), #736 Lingleville (TX) (46-0), LOSSES: none

25New Braunfels Christian Academy (New Braunfels, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 2 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man2-10-00-052.4443-5
WINS: #137 Veritas Academy (Austin, TX) (42-28), #364 Hill Country Christian (San Marcos, TX) (32-0), LOSSES: #51 Dallas Lutheran (Dallas, TX) (53-28)

26Spur (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 4 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-10-01-151.834.15-4
WINS: #257 Motley County (Matador, TX) (60-28), #515 Meadow (TX) (64-14), LOSSES: #70 Crowell (TX) (42-38)

27Ropes (Ropesville, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-10-01-150.737.35-3
WINS: #244 Amherst (TX) (52-34), #262 O'Donnell (TX) (60-30), LOSSES: #114 Nazareth (TX) (44-36)

28Gorman (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 14 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 11-20-00-150.467.64-4
WINS: #463 Cherokee (TX) (78-51), LOSSES: #3 Milford (TX) (64-14), #5 Strawn (TX) (53-6)

29Aspermont (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 4 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-10-01-149.526.84-5
WINS: #427 Jayton (TX) (76-38), #732 Newcastle (TX) (66-18), LOSSES: #70 Crowell (TX) (69-66)

30Klondike (Lamesa, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 6 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-10-01-148.339.85-3
WINS: #186 Westbrook (TX) (52-28), #838 Wilson (TX) (54-6), LOSSES: #11 Rankin (TX) (71-20)

31Buena Vista (Imperial, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 21-20-00-047.938.66-3
WINS: #1515 West Texas HomeSchool (Odessa, TX) (61-7), LOSSES: #11 Rankin (TX) (67-54), #23 Sterling City (TX) (50-0)

32Bracken Christian (Bulverde, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 2 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man3-00-00-04712.93-5
WINS: #380 Giddings State (Giddings, TX) (54-19), #571 Lakehill Prep (Dallas, TX) (80-32), #706 Lutheran (San Antonio, TX) (2-0), LOSSES: none

33Tribe Warriors (Bastrop, TX)   trendTexasTAIAO Division 2 (6 Man)TAIAO 22-10-00-046.520.25-3
WINS: #497 Austin Royals HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (66-20), #1295 Austin Achieve (Austin, TX) (46-0), LOSSES: #23 Sterling City (TX) (28-24)

34Zephyr (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 15 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-10-01-146.337.33-5
WINS: #295 Water Valley (TX) (46-30), #588 North Central Texas Academy (Granbury, TX) (99-54), LOSSES: #22 Coolidge (TX) (59-0)

35Aquilla (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 10 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 11-20-00-046.2555-3
WINS: #331 Gordon (TX) (57-20), LOSSES: #25 Oakwood (TX) (45-0), #33 Richland Springs (TX) (47-44)

36Weatherford Christian (Weatherford, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division III District 2 (6 Man)TAPPS III 6 Man3-00-00-046.17.63-6
WINS: #317 Wylie Prep Academy (Wylie, TX) (66-18), #588 North Central Texas Academy (Granbury, TX) (75-28), #1076 Victory Christian Academy (Decatur, TX) (62-12), LOSSES: none

37Veritas Academy (Austin, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 2 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man2-10-01-045.8313-5
WINS: #212 FEAST HomeSchool (San Antonio, TX) (60-56), #706 Lutheran (San Antonio, TX) (42-22), LOSSES: #91 New Braunfels Christian Academy (New Braunfels, TX) (42-28)

38Blackwell (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 6 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 23-00-00-045.521.13-5
WINS: #254 Highland (Roscoe, TX) (27-24), #305 Eden (TX) (54-40), #732 Newcastle (TX) (58-12), LOSSES: none

39Methodist Children's Home (Waco, TX)   trendTexasTCAF District 1 (6 Man)TCAF 62-10-00-04328.43-5
WINS: #507 Trinidad (TX) (69-39), #524 Williamson County HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (58-54), LOSSES: #69 Bryson (TX) (38-32)

40Evant (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 15 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 13-00-00-0420.34-4
WINS: #581 Cranfills Gap (TX) (52-8), #687 Brookesmith (TX) (34-7), #1092 Mullin (TX) (61-0), LOSSES: none

41Baytown Christian (Baytown, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division III District 4 (6 Man)TAPPS III 6 Man3-00-00-04234-5
WINS: #565 Brazosport Christian (Lake Jackson, TX) (50-0), #620 BVCHEA HomeSchool (Bryan, TX) (52-7), #1001 Covenant Christian (Conroe, TX) (45-0), LOSSES: none

42Harvest Christian Academy (Watauga, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 1 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man2-10-00-041.128.65-3
WINS: #620 Calvary Academy (Denton, TX) (50-0), #711 Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX) (50-0), LOSSES: #22 Coolidge (TX) (59-20)

43Whitharral (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 3 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 23-00-01-041.12.14-4
WINS: #203 Petersburg (TX) (34-26), #644 Wellman-Union (Wellman, TX) (48-0), #1506 Loop (TX) (45-0), LOSSES: none

44Groom (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 1 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 22-10-01-040.447.84-4
WINS: #114 Nazareth (TX) (54-26), #903 Silverton (TX) (58-6), LOSSES: #2 McLean (TX) (72-14)

45Vanguard College Prep (Waco, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 2 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man2-10-00-139.925.23-6
WINS: #267 Parkview Christian (Waco, TX) (70-52), #392 Live Oak Classical (Waco, TX) (68-22), LOSSES: #380 Giddings State (Giddings, TX) (47-42)

46Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division III District 3 (6 Man)TAPPS III 6 Man3-00-00-039-7.41-6
WINS: #726 Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX) (58-12), #913 Christian School at Castle Hills (San Antonio, TX) (36-6), #1188 Winston (San Antonio, TX) (54-6), LOSSES: none

47Westbrook (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 8 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 11-20-01-238.551.35-4
WINS: #881 Veribest (TX) (48-13), LOSSES: #1 Borden County (Gail, TX) (52-12), #113 Klondike (Lamesa, TX) (52-28)

48Paducah (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 3 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-10-01-138.438.93-3
WINS: #515 Meadow (TX) (58-30), Claude (TX) (56-14), LOSSES: #50 White Deer (TX) (48-26)

49Grandfalls-Royalty (Grandfalls, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 23-00-01-036.8-17.30-7
WINS: #665 Faith Christian (El Paso, TX) (48-0), #1181 Loraine (TX) (57-12), #1515 West Texas HomeSchool (Odessa, TX) (49-0), LOSSES: none

50Petersburg (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 2 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-10-00-036.614.13-4
WINS: #748 Dell City (TX) (65-26), #841 Plainview Christian (Plainview, TX) (56-6), LOSSES: #166 Whitharral (TX) (34-26)

51Hermleigh (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 4 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 11-20-00-233.931.26-3
WINS: #1571 Rule (TX) (56-0), LOSSES: #23 Sterling City (TX) (46-24), #50 White Deer (TX) (55-16)

52NYOS Charter (Austin, TX)   trendTexasTAIAO Division 2 (6 Man)TAIAO 23-01-0 (t 1st)1-033.7-4.91-6
WINS: #524 Williamson County HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (58-48), #694 Annapolis Christian Academy (Corpus Christi, TX) (73-8), #1428 WINGS HomeSchool (Corpus Christi, TX) (66-20), LOSSES: none

53Lometa (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 15 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 10-30-00-133.271.78-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: #10 Iredell (TX) (48-0), #13 May (TX) (34-14), #86 Blanket (TX) (45-20)

54Westlake Academy (Westlake, TX)   trendTexasTCAF District 2 (6 Man)TCAF 63-00-01-033.1-22.42-5
WINS: #577 UME Prep Academy (Dallas, TX) (38-15), #1311 Texas Alliance of Christian Athletes (Carrollton, TX) (40-0), #1658 Hill (Fort Worth, TX) (47-0), LOSSES: none

55Amherst (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 3 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 22-10-01-032.9153-6
WINS: #814 Hart (TX) (64-14), #903 Silverton (TX) (48-30), LOSSES: #98 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (52-34)

56Highland (Roscoe, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 8 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-10-02-031.721.57-2
WINS: #382 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (32-28), #873 Bronte (TX) (54-6), LOSSES: #138 Blackwell (TX) (27-24)

57Motley County (Matador, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 2 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 22-10-00-031.493-6
WINS: #814 Hart (TX) (54-6), #1258 Morton (TX) (63-18), LOSSES: #95 Spur (TX) (60-28)

58Robert Lee (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 13 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 13-00-02-031.3104-5
WINS: #295 Water Valley (TX) (44-30), #542 Sidney (TX) (51-36), #1018 Santa Anna (TX) (60-0), LOSSES: none

59O'Donnell (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 6 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-10-01-13118.24-5
WINS: #453 Whiteface (TX) (54-14), #1071 Southland (TX) (81-32), LOSSES: #98 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (60-30)

60Parkview Christian (Waco, TX)   trendTexasTCAF District 1 (6 Man)TCAF 61-20-00-030.738.54-5
WINS: #392 Live Oak Classical (Waco, TX) (78-67), LOSSES: #84 THESA (Fort Worth, TX) (38-32), #175 Vanguard College Prep (Waco, TX) (70-52)

61Nueces Canyon (Barksdale, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 16 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-10-02-130.224.22-7
WINS: #778 Marfa (TX) (2-0), #881 Veribest (TX) (66-20), LOSSES: #17 Balmorhea (TX) (61-24)

62San Jacinto Christian Academy (Amarillo, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 1 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man2-10-00-029.419.24-4
WINS: #965 Higgins (TX) (54-8), #1258 Morton (TX) (50-12), LOSSES: #6 Garden City (TX) (64-16)

63Water Valley (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 8 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 11-20-01-228.824.55-4
WINS: #881 Veribest (TX) (58-12), LOSSES: #130 Zephyr (TX) (46-30), #259 Robert Lee (TX) (44-30)

64All Saints (Lubbock, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 1 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man2-10-00-028.313.93-5
WINS: #352 Lueders-Avoca (Avoca, TX) (40-38), #841 Plainview Christian (Plainview, TX) (46-0), LOSSES: #443 Lorenzo (TX) (35-28)

65Wylie Prep Academy (Wylie, TX)   trendTexasTCAF District 3 (6 Man)TCAF 62-10-00-02717.64-5
WINS: #434 Lucas Christian Academy (Lucas, TX) (72-69), #1036 Greenville Christian (Greenville, TX) (73-26), LOSSES: #133 Weatherford Christian (Weatherford, TX) (66-18)

66Gordon (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region III District 10 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 22-10-01-025.813.62-7
WINS: #732 Newcastle (TX) (65-34), #967 Walnut Springs (TX) (70-24), LOSSES: #132 Aquilla (TX) (57-20)

67Lueders-Avoca (Avoca, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 7 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 21-20-00-024.742.47-2
WINS: #423 Abilene Christian (Abilene, TX) (60-50), LOSSES: #13 Ira (TX) (65-20), #300 All Saints (Lubbock, TX) (40-38)

68Sands (Ackerly, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 6 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 10-30-00-324.657.37-2
WINS: none, LOSSES: #13 Ira (TX) (46-0), #17 Balmorhea (TX) (50-0), #453 Whiteface (TX) (25-24)

69Saint Jo (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 9 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 13-00-00-024.2-17.20-7
WINS: #672 Fannindel (Ladonia, TX) (78-64), #1270 Forestburg (TX) (32-6), #1416 Gold-Burg (Bowie, TX) (76-27), LOSSES: none

70Hill Country Christian (San Marcos, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division III District 3 (6 Man)TAPPS III 6 Man0-30-00-024.263.87-2
WINS: none, LOSSES: #28 Calvert (TX) (54-8), #33 Richland Springs (TX) (68-19), #91 New Braunfels Christian Academy (New Braunfels, TX) (32-0)

71Giddings State (Giddings, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 3 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man2-10-02-022.830.25-3
WINS: #175 Vanguard College Prep (Waco, TX) (47-42), #726 Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX) (77-74), LOSSES: #124 Bracken Christian (Bulverde, TX) (54-19)

72Grady (Lenorah, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 6 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-10-00-122.74.12-7
WINS: #903 Silverton (TX) (56-8), #1071 Southland (TX) (55-6), LOSSES: #254 Highland (Roscoe, TX) (32-28)

73Live Oak Classical (Waco, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 2 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man0-30-00-02242.95-4
WINS: none, LOSSES: #63 Jonesboro (TX) (24-14), #175 Vanguard College Prep (Waco, TX) (68-22), #267 Parkview Christian (Waco, TX) (78-67)

74Sierra Blanca (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 22-10-00-020.8174-4
WINS: #657 Fort Davis (TX) (62-30), #778 Marfa (TX) (58-7), LOSSES: #155 Animas (NM) (56-14)

75Abilene Christian (Abilene, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 1 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man2-10-00-020.2-12.81-7
WINS: #1206 Paint Rock (TX) (64-6), #1571 Rule (TX) (53-0), LOSSES: #352 Lueders-Avoca (Avoca, TX) (60-50)

76Jayton (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 7 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 21-20-00-02032.45-4
WINS: #1026 Chillicothe (TX) (56-0), LOSSES: #58 Knox City (TX) (92-42), #107 Aspermont (TX) (76-38)

77Azle Christian (Azle, TX)   trendTexasTCAF District 2 (6 Man)TCAF 62-10-01-019.50.64-3
WINS: #581 Wichita Christian (Wichita Falls, TX) (68-18), #1434 Legacy Classical Christian Academy (Haslet, TX) (57-0), LOSSES: #346 Emery-Weiner (Houston, TX) (84-39)

78Lucas Christian Academy (Lucas, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 1 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man1-20-00-019.226.64-1
WINS: Garland Christian Academy (Garland, TX) (58-12), LOSSES: #317 Wylie Prep Academy (Wylie, TX) (72-69), #329 Heritage Christian Academy (Haslet, TX) (28-25)

79Penelope (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 11 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-10-00-118.9103-5
WINS: #698 Morgan (TX) (48-37), #967 Buckholts (TX) (94-48), LOSSES: #227 Abbott (TX) (36-0)

80Lorenzo (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 2 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-10-00-118.714.65-4
WINS: #300 All Saints (Lubbock, TX) (35-28), #859 Kingdom Prep Academy (Lubbock, TX) (78-59), LOSSES: #453 Whiteface (TX) (39-12)

81Whiteface (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-10-02-118.124.84-5
WINS: #354 Sands (Ackerly, TX) (25-24), #443 Lorenzo (TX) (39-12), LOSSES: #262 O'Donnell (TX) (54-14)

82Cherokee (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region IV District 16 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 20-30-00-117.560.77-2
WINS: none, LOSSES: #13 May (TX) (49-0), #86 Blanket (TX) (54-12), #100 Gorman (TX) (78-51)

83Trinity School of Texas (Longview, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division III District 2 (6 Man)TAPPS III 6 Man3-00-00-017-26.52-7
WINS: #1123 Fruitvale (TX) (69-20), #1256 Tyler HEAT (Tyler, TX) (50-0), #1521 Chester (TX) (50-0), LOSSES: none

84Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division III District 3 (6 Man)TAPPS III 6 Man3-00-00-016.5-14.14-5
WINS: #1018 St. Joseph Catholic (Bryan, TX) (46-21), #1082 Faith Academy (Marble Falls, TX) (54-6), #1102 Holy Trinity Catholic (Temple, TX) (71-26), LOSSES: none

85Lefors (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 1 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 22-10-01-016.215.57-2
WINS: #909 Miami (TX) (53-36), #1012 Kress (TX) (78-32), LOSSES: #50 White Deer (TX) (70-8)

86Austin Royals HomeSchool (Austin, TX)   trendTexasTAIAO Division 1 (6 Man)TAIAO 12-11-0 (1st)1-015.215.13-6
WINS: #524 Williamson County HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (52-40), #1082 Faith Academy (Marble Falls, TX) (34-8), LOSSES: #127 Tribe Warriors (Bastrop, TX) (66-20)

87Meadow (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 10-30-00-21452.46-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #37 Anton (TX) (48-0), #95 Spur (TX) (64-14), #187 Paducah (TX) (58-30)

88Gholson (Waco, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 10 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 13-00-00-013.8-24.41-8
WINS: #698 Morgan (TX) (48-46), #1355 Mount Calm (TX) (66-0), #1643 Oglesby (TX) (66-7), LOSSES: none

89Williamson County HomeSchool (Austin, TX)   trendTexasTAIAO Division 1 (6 Man)TAIAO 10-30-1 (8th)0-113.530.67-2
WINS: none, LOSSES: #154 Methodist Children's Home (Waco, TX) (58-54), #233 NYOS Charter (Austin, TX) (58-48), #497 Austin Royals HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (52-40)

90Northside (Vernon, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 3 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 13-00-00-013.3-24.21-7
WINS: #772 Throckmorton (TX) (62-34), #1348 Woodson (TX) (64-20), #1618 Hedley (TX) (54-6), LOSSES: none

91Sidney (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region IV District 15 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 22-10-02-012.96.16-3
WINS: #876 Moran (TX) (60-12), #967 Walnut Springs (TX) (48-44), LOSSES: #259 Robert Lee (TX) (51-36)

92Covington (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 10 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 13-00-00-012.7-32.21-8
WINS: #1157 Kopperl (TX) (70-24), #1355 Mount Calm (TX) (52-0), #1643 Oglesby (TX) (46-0), LOSSES: none

93Brazosport Christian (Lake Jackson, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 3 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man1-20-00-011.424.15-2
WINS: #690 High Island (TX) (30-20), LOSSES: #159 Baytown Christian (Baytown, TX) (50-0), #343 Faith West Academy (Katy, TX) (28-20)

94UME Prep Academy (Dallas, TX)   trendTexas6-Man Freelance (6 Man)6 Man2-1 0-010.8-10.33-3-1
WINS: #1045 Tyler Street Christian Academy (Dallas, TX) (36-6), #1658 Hill (Fort Worth, TX) (60-0), LOSSES: #240 Westlake Academy (Westlake, TX) (38-15)

95Cranfills Gap (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region III District 11 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 22-10-02-010.7-0.84-5
WINS: #1092 Mullin (TX) (64-20), #1355 Mount Calm (TX) (48-0), LOSSES: #159 Evant (TX) (52-8)

96Our Lady of the Hills (Kerrville, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 2 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man3-00-00-010.7-19.84-4
WINS: #958 Living Rock Academy (Bulverde, TX) (65-20), #1135 Concordia (Round Rock, TX) (79-29), #1428 WINGS HomeSchool (Corpus Christi, TX) (54-32), LOSSES: none

97Wichita Christian (Wichita Falls, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division III District 1 (6 Man)TAPPS III 6 Man2-10-00-010.7-8.92-6
WINS: #1206 Paint Rock (TX) (60-14), #1270 Forestburg (TX) (84-43), LOSSES: #430 Azle Christian (Azle, TX) (68-18)

98North Central Texas Academy (Granbury, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 1 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man0-30-00-010.1497-2
WINS: none, LOSSES: #78 Blum (TX) (70-62), #130 Zephyr (TX) (99-54), #133 Weatherford Christian (Weatherford, TX) (75-28)

99Christian Heritage (Longview, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 1 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man3-00-00-08.5-32.21-7
WINS: #1123 Fruitvale (TX) (45-26), #1521 Chester (TX) (58-10), #1560 Dallas Academy (Dallas, TX) (50-0), LOSSES: none

100BVCHEA HomeSchool (Bryan, TX)   trendTexasTAIAO Division 1 (6 Man)TAIAO 12-10-00-08.5-5.74-4
WINS: #967 Buckholts (TX) (46-16), #1651 Victoria Cobra HomeSchool (Victoria, TX) (46-0), LOSSES: #159 Baytown Christian (Baytown, TX) (52-7)

101Calvary Academy (Denton, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 1 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man2-10-00-08.513.84-3
WINS: #740 Lakeland Christian Academy (Lewisville, TX) (28-20), #866 Savoy (TX) (47-30), LOSSES: #166 Harvest Christian Academy (Watauga, TX) (50-0)

102Wellman-Union (Wellman, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-10-00-07.5-6.43-6
WINS: #1071 Southland (TX) (43-42), #1627 Cotton Center (TX) (68-25), LOSSES: #166 Whitharral (TX) (48-0)

103Leakey (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 16 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-10-00-16.25.63-6
WINS: #706 Lutheran (San Antonio, TX) (36-7), #1611 Rochelle (TX) (57-0), LOSSES: #70 Crowell (TX) (34-20)

104High Island (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 12 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 11-20-00-05.1-4.22-5
WINS: #1438 Community Christian (Orange, TX) (52-6), LOSSES: #565 Brazosport Christian (Lake Jackson, TX) (30-20), #594 Mount Carmel Academy (Houston, TX) (31-27)

105Morgan (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region III District 12 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 21-20-01-04.9-3.65-3
WINS: #1602 Three Way (Stephenville, TX) (61-0), LOSSES: #440 Penelope (TX) (48-37), #518 Gholson (Waco, TX) (48-46)

106Lutheran (San Antonio, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 3 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man0-30-00-14.7337-2
WINS: none, LOSSES: #124 Bracken Christian (Bulverde, TX) (2-0), #137 Veritas Academy (Austin, TX) (42-22), #665 Leakey (TX) (36-7)

107Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 1 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man1-20-00-04.514.32-4
WINS: #1036 Greenville Christian (Greenville, TX) (22-14), LOSSES: #166 Harvest Christian Academy (Watauga, TX) (50-0), Garland Christian Academy (Garland, TX) (78-46)

108Newcastle (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 9 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 10-30-00-13.740.37-2
WINS: none, LOSSES: #107 Aspermont (TX) (66-18), #138 Blackwell (TX) (58-12), #331 Gordon (TX) (65-34)

109Throckmorton (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 8 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 21-20-00-01.718.75-3
WINS: #935 Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury, TX) (38-31), LOSSES: #105 Lubbock Titans (Lubbock, TX) (46-0), #531 Northside (Vernon, TX) (62-34)

110Marfa (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 7 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 10-30-00-11.527.76-2
WINS: none, LOSSES: #250 Sanderson (TX) (36-8), #276 Nueces Canyon (Barksdale, TX) (2-0), #415 Sierra Blanca (TX) (58-7)

111Perrin-Whitt (Perrin, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 9 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-10-00-10.41.13-5
WINS: #1312 Bynum (TX) (45-0), #1348 Woodson (TX) (45-0), LOSSES: #58 Knox City (TX) (68-20)

112Hart (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 2 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 11-20-00-0-0.310.44-5
WINS: #1422 Lazbuddie (TX) (50-0), LOSSES: #244 Amherst (TX) (64-14), #257 Motley County (Matador, TX) (54-6)

113Bluff Dale (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region III District 10 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 23-00-03-0-2.6-33.11-7
WINS: #1157 Kopperl (TX) (44-30), #1535 Lohn (TX) (57-12), #1563 Rising Star (TX) (53-6), LOSSES: none

114Kingdom Prep Academy (Lubbock, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division III District 1 (6 Man)TAPPS III 6 Man1-20-00-0-2.62.64-4
WINS: #1422 Lazbuddie (TX) (46-0), LOSSES: #388 Rotan (TX) (65-37), #443 Lorenzo (TX) (78-59)

115Gustine (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region III District 10 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 23-00-03-0-2.9-39.51-5
WINS: #1457 McDade (TX) (64-14), #1535 Lohn (TX) (56-14), #1602 Three Way (Stephenville, TX) (60-15), LOSSES: none

116Bronte (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 13 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-10-00-1-3.6-9.92-7
WINS: #1181 Loraine (TX) (60-27), #1563 Rising Star (TX) (44-0), LOSSES: #254 Highland (Roscoe, TX) (54-6)

117Moran (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 6 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 22-10-02-1-3.8-18.33-6
WINS: #1302 Benjamin (TX) (2-0), #1563 Rising Star (TX) (46-0), LOSSES: #542 Sidney (TX) (60-12)

118Veribest (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 13 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 10-30-00-3-4.132.54-5
WINS: none, LOSSES: #186 Westbrook (TX) (48-13), #276 Nueces Canyon (Barksdale, TX) (66-20), #295 Water Valley (TX) (58-12)

119Silverton (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 2 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 20-30-00-2-5.3326-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #173 Groom (TX) (58-6), #244 Amherst (TX) (48-30), #382 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (56-8)

120Miami (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 1 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-10-00-0-5.6-252-7
WINS: #1618 Hedley (TX) (53-6), #1627 Cotton Center (TX) (51-6), LOSSES: #484 Lefors (TX) (53-36)

121Christian School at Castle Hills (San Antonio, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 3 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man1-20-00-1-5.8-6.44-3
WINS: #1596 Harmony School of Excellence (Austin, TX) (48-0), LOSSES: #179 Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg, TX) (36-6), #1082 Faith Academy (Marble Falls, TX) (51-33)

122Faustina Academy (Irving, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division III District 2 (6 Man)TAPPS III 6 Man2-10-00-0-6.9-22.22-3
WINS: #1432 Texas Leadership Charter Academy (Arlington, TX) (22-7), #1560 Dallas Academy (Dallas, TX) (56-6), LOSSES: #629 Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney, TX) (51-46)

123Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury, TX)   trendTexasTCAF District 1 (6 Man)TCAF 61-20-01-1-7.11.92-6
WINS: #449 St. Paul's Prep (Arlington, TX) (54-14), LOSSES: #772 Throckmorton (TX) (38-31), #1076 Victory Christian Academy (Decatur, TX) (40-31)

124Texas Christian (Houston, TX)   trendTexasTCAL (6 Man)TCAL 61-20-1 (t 5th)0-1-7.411.84-1
WINS: #1475 Connection (Cypress, TX) (34-7), LOSSES: #198 Lifegate Christian (Seguin, TX) (78-31), #221 Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool (Sugar Land, TX) (75-6)

125Faith Academy (Victoria, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 2 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man3-00-00-0-7.9-48.80-7
WINS: #1596 Faith Academy (Bellville, TX) (46-0), #1651 Victoria Cobra HomeSchool (Victoria, TX) (38-12), #1669 Prairie Lea (TX) (56-6), LOSSES: none

126Living Rock Academy (Bulverde, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division III District 3 (6 Man)TAPPS III 6 Man2-10-01-0-8.3-16.65-3
WINS: #1303 Brigade of St. Michael the Archangel (Canyon Lake, TX) (39-0), #1438 Community Christian (Orange, TX) (55-6), LOSSES: #581 Our Lady of the Hills (Kerrville, TX) (65-20)

127Buckholts (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region IV District 14 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 21-20-00-0-8.936-3
WINS: #1155 Allen Academy (Bryan, TX) (64-41), LOSSES: #440 Penelope (TX) (94-48), #620 BVCHEA HomeSchool (Bryan, TX) (46-16)

128Walnut Springs (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region III District 11 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 21-20-01-2-8.93.95-4
WINS: #1312 Bynum (TX) (42-20), LOSSES: #331 Gordon (TX) (70-24), #542 Sidney (TX) (48-44)

129Covenant Christian (Conroe, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 3 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man1-20-00-0-10.8-6.54-3
WINS: #1596 Faith Academy (Bellville, TX) (50-0), LOSSES: #159 Baytown Christian (Baytown, TX) (45-0), #1149 Logos Prep Academy (Sugar Land, TX) (66-24)

130Kress (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 2 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 22-10-02-1-11.3-22.22-6
WINS: #1506 Loop (TX) (54-6), #1618 Hedley (TX) (32-7), LOSSES: #484 Lefors (TX) (78-32)

131Santa Anna (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 14 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 11-20-00-1-11.5-2.64-4
WINS: #1611 Rochelle (TX) (53-6), LOSSES: #259 Robert Lee (TX) (60-0), #687 Brookesmith (TX) (46-20)

132St. Joseph Catholic (Bryan, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 3 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man2-10-01-0-11.5-234-4
WINS: #1102 Holy Trinity Catholic (Temple, TX) (44-14), #1726 East Texas Christian Academy (Tyler, TX) (43-0), LOSSES: #478 Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park, TX) (46-21)

133Chillicothe (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 3 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 11-20-00-0-12-53-5
WINS: #1302 Benjamin (TX) (50-0), LOSSES: #427 Jayton (TX) (56-0), #965 Higgins (TX) (54-40)

134Greenville Christian (Greenville, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division III District 2 (6 Man)TAPPS III 6 Man0-30-00-0-12.413.25-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #317 Wylie Prep Academy (Wylie, TX) (73-26), #629 Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney, TX) (107-71), #711 Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX) (22-14)

135Southland (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 4 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 20-30-00-0-1420.46-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #262 O'Donnell (TX) (81-32), #382 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (55-6), #644 Wellman-Union (Wellman, TX) (43-42)

136Victory Christian Academy (Decatur, TX)   trendTexasTCAF District 2 (6 Man)TCAF 61-20-01-1-14.29.66-2
WINS: #935 Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury, TX) (40-31), LOSSES: #133 Weatherford Christian (Weatherford, TX) (62-12), #990 Covenant Classical (Fort Worth, TX) (29-6)

137Faith Academy (Marble Falls, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 2 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man1-20-01-0-14.78.66-3
WINS: #913 Christian School at Castle Hills (San Antonio, TX) (51-33), LOSSES: #478 Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park, TX) (54-6), #497 Austin Royals HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (34-8)

138Mullin (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region IV District 15 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 21-20-01-1-15.196-2
WINS: #1282 Trent (TX) (30-6), LOSSES: #159 Evant (TX) (61-0), #581 Cranfills Gap (TX) (64-20)

139Holy Trinity Catholic (Temple, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 2 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man1-20-00-1-16-10.95-3
WINS: #1509 Round Rock Christian Academy (Round Rock, TX) (61-24), LOSSES: #478 Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park, TX) (71-26), #1018 St. Joseph Catholic (Bryan, TX) (44-14)

140Fruitvale (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 12 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 11-20-00-0-16.9-0.37-1
WINS: #1303 King's Academy (Tyler, TX) (33-27), LOSSES: #472 Trinity School of Texas (Longview, TX) (69-20), #620 Christian Heritage (Longview, TX) (45-26)

141Concordia (Round Rock, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 2 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man2-10-00-0-17.5-30.73-5
WINS: #1651 Fayette County HomeSchool (La Grange, TX) (49-0), #1669 Prairie Lea (TX) (65-19), LOSSES: #581 Our Lady of the Hills (Kerrville, TX) (79-29)

142Allen Academy (Bryan, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 3 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man2-10-00-0-18.4-34.91-6
WINS: #1295 Austin Achieve (Austin, TX) (51-47), #1726 East Texas Christian Academy (Tyler, TX) (64-18), LOSSES: #967 Buckholts (TX) (64-41)

143Kopperl (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region III District 12 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 21-20-01-1-18.5-11.56-3
WINS: #1611 Rochelle (TX) (34-6), LOSSES: #544 Covington (TX) (70-24), #859 Bluff Dale (TX) (44-30)

144Loraine (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 6 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 20-30-00-1-20.118.57-1
WINS: none, LOSSES: #200 Grandfalls-Royalty (Grandfalls, TX) (57-12), #388 Rotan (TX) (67-20), #873 Bronte (TX) (60-27)

145Tyler HEAT (Tyler, TX)   trendTexas6-Man Freelance (6 Man)6 Man1-2 0-0-24-3.84-3
WINS: #1589 Full Armor Christian Academy (Henderson, TX) (38-19), LOSSES: #472 Trinity School of Texas (Longview, TX) (50-0), #507 Trinidad (TX) (60-13)

146Morton (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 10-30-00-1-24.450.67-2
WINS: none, LOSSES: #6 Garden City (TX) (48-0), #257 Motley County (Matador, TX) (63-18), #288 San Jacinto Christian Academy (Amarillo, TX) (50-12)

147Forestburg (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region III District 9 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 20-30-00-0-255.36-1
WINS: none, LOSSES: #364 Saint Jo (TX) (32-6), #581 Wichita Christian (Wichita Falls, TX) (84-43), #1167 Lone Star North (Gainesville, TX) (45-0)

148Benjamin (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 8 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 21-20-01-1-26.4-19.23-6
WINS: #1571 Rule (TX) (55-6), LOSSES: #876 Moran (TX) (2-0), #1026 Chillicothe (TX) (50-0)

149Brigade of St. Michael the Archangel (Canyon Lake, TX)   trendTexasTCAL Lone Star Christian (6 Man) 2-12-0 (1st)2-0-26.5-25.93-4
WINS: #1439 Calvary Baptist Academy (New Braunfels, TX) (38-12), #1457 Atonement Academy (San Antonio, TX) (32-18), LOSSES: #958 Living Rock Academy (Bulverde, TX) (39-0)

150Bynum (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region III District 12 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 21-20-01-1-27-193-6
WINS: #1643 Oglesby (TX) (59-14), LOSSES: #796 Perrin-Whitt (Perrin, TX) (45-0), #967 Walnut Springs (TX) (42-20)

151Patton Springs (Afton, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 2 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 22-10-01-0-29.2-42.20-6
WINS: #1515 West Texas HomeSchool (Odessa, TX) (56-8), #1627 Cotton Center (TX) (35-18), LOSSES: Claude (TX) (57-6)

152Mount Calm (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region III District 12 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 20-30-00-1-29.512.48-1
WINS: none, LOSSES: #518 Gholson (Waco, TX) (66-0), #544 Covington (TX) (52-0), #581 Cranfills Gap (TX) (48-0)

153Gold-Burg (Bowie, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region III District 9 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 20-30-00-0-32.83.25-2
WINS: none, LOSSES: #364 Saint Jo (TX) (76-27), #866 Savoy (TX) (70-25), #1021 Notre Dame Catholic (Wichita Falls, TX) (53-47)

154Lazbuddie (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 3 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 20-30-00-1-33.1-1.43-5
WINS: none, LOSSES: #814 Hart (TX) (50-0), #838 Wilson (TX) (53-38), #859 Kingdom Prep Academy (Lubbock, TX) (46-0)

155West Texas HomeSchool (Odessa, TX)   trendTexasTAIAO Division 2 (6 Man)TAIAO 20-30-00-0-38.218.56-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #115 Buena Vista (Imperial, TX) (61-7), #200 Grandfalls-Royalty (Grandfalls, TX) (49-0), #1346 Patton Springs (Afton, TX) (56-8)

156Chester (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region IV District 13 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 20-30-00-0-38.51.97-1
WINS: none, LOSSES: #472 Trinity School of Texas (Longview, TX) (50-0), #620 Christian Heritage (Longview, TX) (58-10), #1175 Willowbend (Tyler, TX) (57-12)

157Rising Star (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region IV District 15 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 20-30-00-2-41.5-3.37-2
WINS: none, LOSSES: #859 Bluff Dale (TX) (53-6), #873 Bronte (TX) (44-0), #876 Moran (TX) (46-0)

158Rule (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 7 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 20-30-00-1-41.99.24-5
WINS: none, LOSSES: #230 Hermleigh (TX) (56-0), #423 Abilene Christian (Abilene, TX) (53-0), #1302 Benjamin (TX) (55-6)

159Rochelle (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region IV District 16 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 20-30-00-1-44.6-7.94-5
WINS: none, LOSSES: #665 Leakey (TX) (57-0), #1018 Santa Anna (TX) (53-6), #1157 Kopperl (TX) (34-6)

160Hedley (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 1 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 20-30-00-1-45.1-1.27-2
WINS: none, LOSSES: #531 Northside (Vernon, TX) (54-6), #909 Miami (TX) (53-6), #1012 Kress (TX) (32-7)

161Cotton Center (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 3 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 20-30-00-1-46.3-9.16-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #644 Wellman-Union (Wellman, TX) (68-25), #909 Miami (TX) (51-6), #1346 Patton Springs (Afton, TX) (35-18)

162Oglesby (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region IV District 14 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 20-30-00-1-48.7-0.17-2
WINS: none, LOSSES: #518 Gholson (Waco, TX) (66-7), #544 Covington (TX) (46-0), #1312 Bynum (TX) (59-14)

163Prairie Lea (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 16 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 10-30-00-0-52.5-20.26-2
WINS: none, LOSSES: #949 Faith Academy (Victoria, TX) (56-6), #1135 Concordia (Round Rock, TX) (65-19), #1457 Atonement Academy (San Antonio, TX) (6-0)