click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Lake Oswego (OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 56A3-01-0 (t 1st)3-036.513.75-4
WINS: #1959 West Salem (Salem, OR) (48-21), #2356 Jesuit (Portland, OR) (20-14), #2777 Oregon City (OR) (63-17), LOSSES: none

2Clackamas (OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 46A3-00-02-027.35.16-6
WINS: #1913 'Iolani (Honolulu, HI) (7-0), #4886 Beaverton (OR) (49-14), #5961 Sherwood (OR) (43-14), LOSSES: none

3Sheldon [Henry D.] (Eugene, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 76A2-10-01-026.718.76-3
WINS: #1384 West Linn (OR) (42-27), #5912 Thurston (Springfield, OR) (54-7), LOSSES: #377 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (51-50)

4West Linn (OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 56A2-10-02-121.59.53-6
WINS: #2212 Central Catholic (Portland, OR) (47-41), #8287 McNary (Keizer, OR) (55-27), LOSSES: #919 Sheldon [Henry D.] (Eugene, OR) (42-27)

5Tigard (OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 56A3-01-0 (t 1st)3-020.6-6.93-6
WINS: #4493 Sunset (Portland, OR) (54-30), #6700 Barlow [Sam] (Gresham, OR) (58-14), #9282 Canby (OR) (35-0), LOSSES: none

6Tualatin (OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 56A3-01-0 (t 1st)3-020.5-2.12-7
WINS: #2777 Oregon City (OR) (36-28), #6441 Southridge (Beaverton, OR) (47-7), #8287 McNary (Keizer, OR) (50-6), LOSSES: none

7Wilsonville (OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 15A3-01-0 (t 3rd)2-017.8-15.43-6
WINS: #3188 Churchill (Eugene, OR) (57-50), #7475 Crater (Central Point, OR) (53-21), #13491 Cleveland (Portland, OR) (49-7), LOSSES: none

8West Salem (Salem, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 66A2-11-0 (1st)2-116.68.76-3
WINS: #3959 Bend (OR) (56-27), #8786 Grant (Portland, OR) (40-22), LOSSES: #414 Lake Oswego (OR) (48-21)

9Central Catholic (Portland, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 46A1-20-01-114.720.54-5
WINS: #7072 Sprague (Salem, OR) (45-22), LOSSES: #150 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (49-26), #1384 West Linn (OR) (47-41)

10Silverton (OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 35A3-03-0 (t 1st)3-013.8-7.15-4
WINS: #5512 Lebanon (OR) (37-36), #7274 South Albany (Albany, OR) (56-23), #8112 Central (Independence, OR) (51-14), LOSSES: none

11Jesuit (Portland, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 26A2-12-0 (1st)2-113.60.55-4
WINS: #6988 Westview (Portland, OR) (46-13), #11316 Mountainside (Beaverton, OR) (56-7), LOSSES: #414 Lake Oswego (OR) (20-14)

12Liberty (Hillsboro, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 36A3-00-03-012.4-0.83-6
WINS: #4124 South Medford (Medford, OR) (38-20), #4886 Beaverton (OR) (42-27), #7072 Sprague (Salem, OR) (35-28), LOSSES: none

13Oregon City (OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 56A1-20-2 (7th)1-210.919.68-1
WINS: #4700 Grants Pass (OR) (64-41), LOSSES: #414 Lake Oswego (OR) (63-17), #1496 Tualatin (OR) (36-28)

14Churchill (Eugene, OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 25A2-12-0 (t 1st)2-18.6-6.34-5
WINS: #5912 Thurston (Springfield, OR) (42-23), #12278 Willamette (Eugene, OR) (56-14), LOSSES: #1822 Wilsonville (OR) (57-50)

 Hermiston (OR)   team preview   trendWashington3A/4A Mid Columbia3A2-12-1 (t 3rd)0-17.64.13-6
WINS: #1895 Richland (WA) (27-21), #8241 Pasco (WA) (45-0), LOSSES: #3303 Kennewick (WA) (26-25)

15West Albany (Albany, OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 35A3-03-0 (t 1st)2-05.8-12.53-6
WINS: #5238 Crescent Valley (Corvallis, OR) (20-7), #8112 Central (Independence, OR) (41-17), #10901 McKay (Salem, OR) (24-0), LOSSES: none

16Bend (OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 66A2-10-1 (7th)2-14.735-4
WINS: #5715 North Medford (Medford, OR) (29-28), #6700 Barlow [Sam] (Gresham, OR) (55-21), LOSSES: #1959 West Salem (Salem, OR) (56-27)

17Seaside (OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 14A3-00-03-04.5-13.33-6
WINS: #6480 Gladstone (OR) (70-46), #8436 Marist (Eugene, OR) (33-22), #10127 Henley (Klamath Falls, OR) (55-13), LOSSES: none

18South Medford (Medford, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 76A2-10-02-13.9-65-4
WINS: #8365 Centennial (Gresham, OR) (28-7), #9282 Canby (OR) (38-12), LOSSES: #2527 Liberty (Hillsboro, OR) (38-20)

19Pendleton (OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 15A3-02-0 (t 1st)2-02.9-25.53-6
WINS: #9553 La Grande (OR) (38-12), #10377 Hood River Valley (Hood River, OR) (46-0), #12455 Putnam [Rex] (Milwaukie, OR) (56-14), LOSSES: none

20Sunset (Portland, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 26A2-11-0 (2nd)2-12.415-4
WINS: #6441 Southridge (Beaverton, OR) (27-24), #8304 South Salem (Salem, OR) (36-3), LOSSES: #1480 Tigard (OR) (54-30)

21Cascade Christian (Medford, OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 23A2-11-0 (t 2nd)1-02.3-18.53-6
WINS: #7946 Harrisburg (OR) (52-20), #11458 Phoenix (OR) (28-0), LOSSES: #8911 Klamath Union (Klamath Falls, OR) (20-14)

22Mountain View (Bend, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 66A2-10-02-11.9-55-4
WINS: #6238 Sandy (OR) (48-33), #8344 Roseburg (OR) (46-6), LOSSES: #4700 Grants Pass (OR) (49-41)

23Rainier (OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 13A3-02-0 (1st)2-01.8-24.94-5
WINS: #9265 Scio (OR) (39-0), #9615 Madras (OR) (28-6), #12839 Umatilla (OR) (58-6), LOSSES: none

24Grants Pass (OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 76A2-10-02-11.70.94-5
WINS: #4637 Mountain View (Bend, OR) (49-41), #7626 Summit (Bend, OR) (48-41), LOSSES: #2777 Oregon City (OR) (64-41)

25North Bend (OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 25A3-02-0 (t 1st)1-01.3-15.55-4
WINS: #4842 Marshfield (Coos Bay, OR) (23-21), #10023 South Eugene (Eugene, OR) (34-19), #11110 North Eugene (Eugene, OR) (62-35), LOSSES: none

26Marshfield (Coos Bay, OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 44A2-10-02-01.1-6.45-4
WINS: #6480 Gladstone (OR) (20-17), #8911 Klamath Union (Klamath Falls, OR) (49-0), LOSSES: #4796 North Bend (OR) (23-21)

27Lakeridge (Lake Oswego, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 56A2-10-02-11-13.31-8
WINS: #7072 Sprague (Salem, OR) (41-20), #11657 Jefferson [Thomas] (Portland, OR) (62-12), LOSSES: #5961 Sherwood (OR) (27-22)

28Beaverton (OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 26A1-20-01-219.97-2
WINS: #7626 Summit (Bend, OR) (37-7), LOSSES: #882 Clackamas (OR) (49-14), #2527 Liberty (Hillsboro, OR) (42-27)

29Crescent Valley (Corvallis, OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 35A2-12-1 (t 3rd)2-10-15.44-5
WINS: #10005 Corvallis (OR) (51-6), #11857 North Salem (Salem, OR) (34-0), LOSSES: #3734 West Albany (Albany, OR) (20-7)

30Mazama (Klamath Falls, OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 54A1-10-01-0-0.2-3.16-2
WINS: #8544 Ontario (OR) (33-7), LOSSES: #3361 Del Norte (Crescent City, CA) (28-7)

31Lebanon (OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 35A2-12-1 (t 3rd)2-1-0.7-95-4
WINS: #9832 Dallas (OR) (37-16), #10005 Corvallis (OR) (49-25), LOSSES: #2334 Silverton (OR) (37-36)

32Banks (OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 14A2-10-02-1-0.8-12.23-6
WINS: #8436 Marist (Eugene, OR) (51-13), #9529 Sweet Home (OR) (44-21), LOSSES: #6480 Gladstone (OR) (35-28)

33Santiam (Mill City, OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 22A3-01-0 (t 1st)3-0-1.1-29.23-6
WINS: #9594 Kennedy [John F.] (Mt. Angel, OR) (44-0), #10135 Heppner (OR) (14-8), #13591 Regis (Stayton, OR) (52-6), LOSSES: none

34North Medford (Medford, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 76A2-10-02-1-1.5-12.62-7
WINS: #8287 McNary (Keizer, OR) (55-27), #11657 Jefferson [Thomas] (Portland, OR) (62-16), LOSSES: #3959 Bend (OR) (29-28)

35McMinnville (OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 36A3-00-02-0-1.6-19.13-6
WINS: #8304 South Salem (Salem, OR) (23-21), #8344 Roseburg (OR) (23-7), #11918 Milwaukie/Milwaukie Academy of the Arts (Milwaukie, OR) (41-7), LOSSES: none

36Scappoose (OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 15A3-02-0 (t 1st)1-0-2-24.24-5
WINS: #9355 Forest Grove (OR) (44-32), #10455 Astoria (OR) (27-0), #11938 Hillsboro (OR) (39-14), LOSSES: none

37Thurston (Springfield, OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 25A1-21-1 (t 6th)1-1-2.48.75-4
WINS: #7475 Crater (Central Point, OR) (40-35), LOSSES: #919 Sheldon [Henry D.] (Eugene, OR) (54-7), #3188 Churchill (Eugene, OR) (42-23)

38Sherwood (OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 36A1-20-01-2-2.58.17-2
WINS: #4860 Lakeridge (Lake Oswego, OR) (27-22), LOSSES: #882 Clackamas (OR) (43-14), #6238 Sandy (OR) (24-7)

39Amity (OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 13A3-01-0 (t 2nd)2-0-2.6-30.14-5
WINS: #10934 Neah-Kah-Nie (Rockaway Beach, OR) (60-20), #11560 St. Mary's (Medford, OR) (51-7), #12458 Salem Academy (Salem, OR) (47-7), LOSSES: none

40Lincoln (Portland, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 16A2-11-0 (1st)2-1-2.8-17.92-7
WINS: #9282 Canby (OR) (40-7), #11908 Franklin (Portland, OR) (41-3), LOSSES: #6441 Southridge (Beaverton, OR) (42-20)

41Clatskanie (OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 13A3-01-0 (t 2nd)2-0-2.9-32.92-7
WINS: #10135 Heppner (OR) (46-0), #12812 Blanchet Catholic (Salem, OR) (52-0), #12839 Umatilla (OR) (67-0), LOSSES: none

42Eagle Point (OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 25A3-02-0 (t 1st)2-0-2.9-22.44-5
WINS: #8911 Klamath Union (Klamath Falls, OR) (35-28), #10116 Springfield (OR) (48-7), #11663 Redmond (OR) (40-8), LOSSES: none

43Cottage Grove (OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 44A2-10-01-1-3.6-22.93-6
WINS: #9735 Crook County (Prineville, OR) (28-7), #10445 Cascade (Turner, OR) (23-19), LOSSES: #11057 Stayton (OR) (28-27)

44Sandy (OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 46A2-10-02-1-3.8-9.43-6
WINS: #5961 Sherwood (OR) (24-7), #11316 Mountainside (Beaverton, OR) (20-14), LOSSES: #4637 Mountain View (Bend, OR) (48-33)

45Southridge (Beaverton, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 26A1-20-1 (t 5th)1-2-4.66.67-2
WINS: #6006 Lincoln (Portland, OR) (42-20), LOSSES: #1496 Tualatin (OR) (47-7), #4493 Sunset (Portland, OR) (27-24)

46Gladstone (OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 24A1-20-01-2-4.81.57-2
WINS: #5538 Banks (OR) (35-28), LOSSES: #3994 Seaside (OR) (70-46), #4842 Marshfield (Coos Bay, OR) (20-17)

47Barlow [Sam] (Gresham, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 46A1-21-0 (1st)1-2-5.71.56-3
WINS: #9981 Gresham (OR) (48-0), LOSSES: #1480 Tigard (OR) (58-14), #3959 Bend (OR) (55-21)

48Burns (OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 33A3-00-01-0-6.6-36.41-7
WINS: #11935 La Pine (OR) (43-0), #12672 Lakeview (OR) (33-6), #13021 Sisters (OR) (33-7), LOSSES: none

49Westview (Portland, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 26A2-10-1 (t 5th)2-1-7-154-5
WINS: #11039 Glencoe (Hillsboro, OR) (53-14), #12052 Douglas [David] (Portland, OR) (57-28), LOSSES: #2356 Jesuit (Portland, OR) (46-13)

50Sprague (Salem, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 66A0-30-00-3-7.49.46-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #2212 Central Catholic (Portland, OR) (45-22), #2527 Liberty (Hillsboro, OR) (35-28), #4860 Lakeridge (Lake Oswego, OR) (41-20)

51South Albany (Albany, OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 35A2-12-1 (t 3rd)1-1-8.3-10.54-5
WINS: #9832 Dallas (OR) (27-26), #10901 McKay (Salem, OR) (24-20), LOSSES: #2334 Silverton (OR) (56-23)

52Estacada (OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 24A3-00-03-0-8.7-24.24-5
WINS: #10169 Valley Catholic (Beaverton, OR) (28-21), #10455 Astoria (OR) (24-22), #11307 Molalla (OR) (28-6), LOSSES: none

53Crater (Central Point, OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 25A1-21-1 (t 6th)1-2-9.1-6.34-5
WINS: #12278 Willamette (Eugene, OR) (58-14), LOSSES: #1822 Wilsonville (OR) (53-21), #5912 Thurston (Springfield, OR) (40-35)

54Summit (Bend, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 66A1-20-01-2-9.8-3.24-5
WINS: #8219 Newberg (OR) (53-39), LOSSES: #4700 Grants Pass (OR) (48-41), #4886 Beaverton (OR) (37-7)

55La Salle (Milwaukie, OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 15A2-11-0 (t 3rd)0-0-10.6-221-8
WINS: #10445 Cascade (Turner, OR) (41-30), #14143 Benson Tech (Portland, OR) (56-20), LOSSES: #2037 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (51-28)

56Newport (OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 34A3-00-03-0-10.8-37.12-7
WINS: #11269 Tillamook (OR) (32-8), #11458 Phoenix (OR) (34-7), #14016 Siuslaw (Florence, OR) (60-16), LOSSES: none

57Harrisburg (OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 23A2-10-1 (t 10th)2-1-11.1-22.33-6
WINS: #11791 Taft (Lincoln City, OR) (60-29), #12812 Blanchet Catholic (Salem, OR) (48-13), LOSSES: #4538 Cascade Christian (Medford, OR) (52-20)

58North Marion (Aurora, OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 24A3-00-03-0-11.4-23.62-7
WINS: #10127 Henley (Klamath Falls, OR) (6-0), #10445 Cascade (Turner, OR) (38-27), #11057 Stayton (OR) (12-6), LOSSES: none

59Central (Independence, OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 35A1-21-2 (t 6th)0-2-11.9-1.96-3
WINS: #10901 McKay (Salem, OR) (34-14), LOSSES: #2334 Silverton (OR) (51-14), #3734 West Albany (Albany, OR) (41-17)

60Knappa (Astoria, OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 12A3-00-02-0-12.1-38.53-6
WINS: #11528 Grant Union (John Day, OR) (26-6), #11791 Taft (Lincoln City, OR) (52-32), #14027 Toledo (OR) (70-28), LOSSES: none

61Newberg (OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 36A1-20-01-2-12.4-12.63-6
WINS: #8786 Grant (Portland, OR) (28-0), LOSSES: #7626 Summit (Bend, OR) (53-39), #8304 South Salem (Salem, OR) (21-14)

62Santiam Christian (Corvallis, OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 23A2-11-0 (t 2nd)2-1-12.4-29.12-7
WINS: #10250 Dayton (OR) (20-13), #13635 Douglas (Winston, OR) (33-6), LOSSES: #9265 Scio (OR) (30-22)

63Reynolds (Troutdale, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 46A2-10-02-1-12.5-29.12-7
WINS: #11908 Franklin (Portland, OR) (41-7), #13237 Madison (Portland, OR) (67-0), LOSSES: #8344 Roseburg (OR) (49-38)

64McNary (Keizer, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 66A0-30-00-3-12.613.47-2
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1384 West Linn (OR) (55-27), #1496 Tualatin (OR) (50-6), #5715 North Medford (Medford, OR) (55-27)

65South Salem (Salem, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 66A1-20-01-2-12.7-3.96-3
WINS: #8219 Newberg (OR) (21-14), LOSSES: #4493 Sunset (Portland, OR) (36-3), #5733 McMinnville (OR) (23-21)

66Roseburg (OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 76A1-20-01-2-12.9-4.17-2
WINS: #8252 Reynolds (Troutdale, OR) (49-38), LOSSES: #4637 Mountain View (Bend, OR) (46-6), #5733 McMinnville (OR) (23-7)

67Centennial (Gresham, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 46A2-10-02-1-13-20.64-5
WINS: #10466 Roosevelt (Portland, OR) (20-16), #13237 Madison (Portland, OR) (54-8), LOSSES: #4124 South Medford (Medford, OR) (28-7)

68Marist (Eugene, OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 44A1-20-01-2-13.3-4.96-3
WINS: #9529 Sweet Home (OR) (28-12), LOSSES: #3994 Seaside (OR) (33-22), #5538 Banks (OR) (51-13)

69Ontario (OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 64A1-21-0 (t 1st)1-1-13.8-9.85-4
WINS: #9553 La Grande (OR) (34-14), LOSSES: #5359 Mazama (Klamath Falls, OR) (33-7), #7776 Weiser (ID) (41-33)

70South Umpqua (Myrtle Creek, OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 23A2-10-01-0-14.2-36.51-5
WINS: #10250 Dayton (OR) (19-10), #13833 Corbett (OR) (12-0), LOSSES: Notre Dame Regional (Vancouver, British Columbia) (47-20)

71Grant (Portland, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 16A1-20-01-2-14.9-5.54-5
WINS: #9981 Gresham (OR) (17-7), LOSSES: #1959 West Salem (Salem, OR) (40-22), #8219 Newberg (OR) (28-0)

72Klamath Union (Klamath Falls, OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 54A1-20-00-1-15.60.17-2
WINS: #4538 Cascade Christian (Medford, OR) (20-14), LOSSES: #4842 Marshfield (Coos Bay, OR) (49-0), #6041 Eagle Point (OR) (35-28)

73Monroe (OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 32A3-00-03-0-15.6-35.84-5
WINS: #10410 Sheridan (OR) (26-21), #11528 Grant Union (John Day, OR) (20-8), #14027 Toledo (OR) (54-26), LOSSES: none

74Century (Hillsboro, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 36A2-10-02-1-16-252-7
WINS: #11316 Mountainside (Beaverton, OR) (21-14), #11657 Jefferson [Thomas] (Portland, OR) (69-40), LOSSES: #9273 Aloha (Beaverton, OR) (48-34)

75Baker (Baker City, OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 64A2-11-0 (t 1st)1-0-16.3-20.76-4
WINS: #9361 Nyssa (OR) (7-6), #13806 McLoughlin/Griswold (Milton-Freewater, OR) (41-0), LOSSES: #3694 Homedale (ID) (62-18)

76Scio (OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 13A1-20-1 (t 8th)1-1-17.2-12.86-3
WINS: #8226 Santiam Christian (Corvallis, OR) (30-22), LOSSES: #4676 Rainier (OR) (39-0), #11307 Molalla (OR) (21-20)

77Aloha (Beaverton, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 26A2-10-02-1-17.3-23.14-5
WINS: #8993 Century (Hillsboro, OR) (48-34), #12052 Douglas [David] (Portland, OR) (49-24), LOSSES: #9981 Gresham (OR) (54-50)

78Canby (OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 56A0-30-1 (6th)0-3-17.37.27-2
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1480 Tigard (OR) (35-0), #4124 South Medford (Medford, OR) (38-12), #6006 Lincoln (Portland, OR) (40-7)

79Forest Grove (OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 16A2-12-1 (5th)1-0-17.6-254-5
WINS: #12455 Putnam [Rex] (Milwaukie, OR) (33-13), #12735 Wilson [Woodrow] (Portland, OR) (28-27), LOSSES: #5827 Scappoose (OR) (44-32)

80Nyssa (OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 33A2-10-00-0-17.6-273-5
WINS: #11281 New Plymouth (ID) (41-21), #12672 Lakeview (OR) (41-0), LOSSES: #9066 Baker (Baker City, OR) (7-6)

81Sweet Home (OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 34A1-20-01-2-18.3-14.33-6
WINS: #11458 Phoenix (OR) (32-19), LOSSES: #5538 Banks (OR) (44-21), #8436 Marist (Eugene, OR) (28-12)

82La Grande (OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 64A1-20-1 (t 3rd)0-1-18.4-16.54-5
WINS: #12835 The Dalles (OR) (48-20), LOSSES: #4363 Pendleton (OR) (38-12), #8544 Ontario (OR) (34-14)

83Kennedy [John F.] (Mt. Angel, OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 22A2-10-1 (t 5th)1-1-18.6-293-6
WINS: #12812 Blanchet Catholic (Salem, OR) (47-6), #13591 Regis (Stayton, OR) (46-6), LOSSES: #5613 Santiam (Mill City, OR) (44-0)

84Madras (OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 14A2-10-1 (t 8th)1-0-18.7-26.74-5
WINS: #11935 La Pine (OR) (34-12), #13806 McLoughlin/Griswold (Milton-Freewater, OR) (53-7), LOSSES: #4676 Rainier (OR) (28-6)

85Crook County (Prineville, OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 25A2-10-01-0-19.3-27.92-7
WINS: #12954 Ridgeview (Redmond, OR) (47-25), #13021 Sisters (OR) (35-32), LOSSES: #6199 Cottage Grove (OR) (28-7)

86Dallas (OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 35A1-21-2 (t 6th)1-2-19.9-13.54-5
WINS: #11857 North Salem (Salem, OR) (35-20), LOSSES: #5512 Lebanon (OR) (37-16), #7274 South Albany (Albany, OR) (27-26)

87Gresham (OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 46A1-20-1 (8th)1-2-20.7-12.74-5
WINS: #9273 Aloha (Beaverton, OR) (54-50), LOSSES: #6700 Barlow [Sam] (Gresham, OR) (48-0), #8786 Grant (Portland, OR) (17-7)

88Corvallis (OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 35A1-21-2 (t 6th)1-2-20.8-10.74-5
WINS: #11857 North Salem (Salem, OR) (35-28), LOSSES: #5238 Crescent Valley (Corvallis, OR) (51-6), #5512 Lebanon (OR) (49-25)

89South Eugene (Eugene, OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 26A2-11-1 (t 6th)1-0-20.9-25.44-5
WINS: #12735 Wilson [Woodrow] (Portland, OR) (34-13), #12954 Ridgeview (Redmond, OR) (34-20), LOSSES: #4796 North Bend (OR) (34-19)

90Springfield (OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 25A2-12-1 (t 4th)2-1-21.4-196-3
WINS: #11110 North Eugene (Eugene, OR) (51-50), #11228 Ashland (OR) (49-35), LOSSES: #6041 Eagle Point (OR) (48-7)

91Henley (Klamath Falls, OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 54A1-20-00-2-21.4-12.16-2
WINS: #11577 Yreka (CA) (19-0), LOSSES: #3994 Seaside (OR) (55-13), #7998 North Marion (Aurora, OR) (6-0)

92Heppner (OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 62A1-20-01-1-21.5-108-1
WINS: #10963 Lost River (Merrill, OR) (20-6), LOSSES: #5613 Santiam (Mill City, OR) (14-8), #6017 Clatskanie (OR) (46-0)

93Valley Catholic (Beaverton, OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 14A2-10-01-1-21.6-29.33-6
WINS: #12835 The Dalles (OR) (16-12), #13021 Sisters (OR) (41-13), LOSSES: #7387 Estacada (OR) (28-21)

94Dayton (OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 13A1-20-01-2-22-20.65-4
WINS: #12422 Pleasant Hill (OR) (53-40), LOSSES: #8226 Santiam Christian (Corvallis, OR) (20-13), #8651 South Umpqua (Myrtle Creek, OR) (19-10)

95Hood River Valley (Hood River, OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 15A2-11-1 (t 6th)2-1-22.7-24.74-5
WINS: #12785 Parkrose (Portland, OR) (23-16), #12835 The Dalles (OR) (22-6), LOSSES: #4363 Pendleton (OR) (46-0)

96Sheridan (OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 22A2-11-0 (t 1st)1-1-22.8-28.17-2
WINS: #11828 Willamina (OR) (28-20), #12740 Colton (OR) (50-30), LOSSES: #8916 Monroe (OR) (26-21)

97Cascade (Turner, OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 34A0-30-00-2-23-8.67-2
WINS: none, LOSSES: #6199 Cottage Grove (OR) (23-19), #7807 La Salle (Milwaukie, OR) (41-30), #7998 North Marion (Aurora, OR) (38-27)

98Astoria (OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 14A1-20-01-1-23-12.47-2
WINS: #11057 Stayton (OR) (22-19), LOSSES: #5827 Scappoose (OR) (27-0), #7387 Estacada (OR) (24-22)

99Roosevelt (Portland, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 16A2-10-02-1-23.1-32.73-6
WINS: #11039 Glencoe (Hillsboro, OR) (43-24), #14143 Benson Tech (Portland, OR) (62-0), LOSSES: #8365 Centennial (Gresham, OR) (20-16)

100Woodburn (OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 24A3-00-03-0-23.4-43.21-8
WINS: #11307 Molalla (OR) (9-7), #13648 North Valley (Grants Pass, OR) (60-40), #13947 Junction City (OR) (54-20), LOSSES: none

101Central Linn (Halsey, OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 32A3-00-03-0-23.7-46.20-6
WINS: #12215 Chemawa Indian (Salem, OR) (39-14), #13813 Weston-McEwen (Athena, OR) (24-8), #13987 Stanfield (OR) (35-6), LOSSES: none

102Elmira (OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 44A3-00-03-0-23.9-44.82-7
WINS: #11832 Philomath/Alsea (Philomath, OR) (18-7), #13648 North Valley (Grants Pass, OR) (31-28), #14016 Siuslaw (Florence, OR) (74-6), LOSSES: none

103McKay (Salem, OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 36A0-30-3 (t 9th)0-0-25.3-4.86-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #3734 West Albany (Albany, OR) (24-0), #7274 South Albany (Albany, OR) (24-20), #8112 Central (Independence, OR) (34-14)

104Neah-Kah-Nie (Rockaway Beach, OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 12A2-11-0 (t 1st)2-0-25.6-33.95-4
WINS: #13504 Reedsport (OR) (56-12), #13928 Gaston (OR) (48-0), LOSSES: #5975 Amity (OR) (60-20)

105Lost River (Merrill, OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 52A2-10-00-1-25.7-35.53-6
WINS: #11560 St. Mary's (Medford, OR) (33-24), #14029 Creswell (OR) (44-0), LOSSES: #10135 Heppner (OR) (20-6)

106Glencoe (Hillsboro, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 36A1-20-00-2-26.1-20.75-4
WINS: #11938 Hillsboro (OR) (38-14), LOSSES: #6988 Westview (Portland, OR) (53-14), #10466 Roosevelt (Portland, OR) (43-24)

107Stayton (OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 34A1-20-01-2-26.2-12.86-3
WINS: #6199 Cottage Grove (OR) (28-27), LOSSES: #7998 North Marion (Aurora, OR) (12-6), #10455 Astoria (OR) (22-19)

108North Eugene (Eugene, OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 25A1-21-2 (9th)1-2-26.5-16.76-3
WINS: #11663 Redmond (OR) (29-19), LOSSES: #4796 North Bend (OR) (62-35), #10116 Springfield (OR) (51-50)

109Ashland (OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 25A2-12-1 (t 4th)2-1-27.2-31.92-7
WINS: #12278 Willamette (Eugene, OR) (21-12), #12954 Ridgeview (Redmond, OR) (51-40), LOSSES: #10116 Springfield (OR) (49-35)

110Tillamook (OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 14A2-10-02-1-27.3-38.33-6
WINS: #13806 McLoughlin/Griswold (Milton-Freewater, OR) (48-0), #13947 Junction City (OR) (57-0), LOSSES: #7860 Newport (OR) (32-8)

111Vale (OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 33A1-20-00-0-27.5-23.77-5
WINS: #13550 Parma (ID) (46-6), LOSSES: #7776 Weiser (ID) (31-16), #8503 Cole Valley Christian (Meridian, ID) (22-12)

112Molalla (OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 14A1-20-00-2-27.6-16.57-2
WINS: #9265 Scio (OR) (21-20), LOSSES: #7387 Estacada (OR) (28-6), #10526 Woodburn (OR) (9-7)

113Mountainside (Beaverton, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 26A0-30-1 (t 5th)0-3-27.6-2.16-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #2356 Jesuit (Portland, OR) (56-7), #6238 Sandy (OR) (20-14), #8993 Century (Hillsboro, OR) (21-14)

114Phoenix (OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 54A0-30-00-2-28.5-96-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #4538 Cascade Christian (Medford, OR) (28-0), #7860 Newport (OR) (34-7), #9529 Sweet Home (OR) (32-19)

115Glide (OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 52A2-10-02-1-28.9-39.84-5
WINS: #13255 Bandon (OR) (13-0), #13504 Reedsport (OR) (46-0), LOSSES: #11788 Coquille (OR) (30-22)

116Grant Union (John Day, OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 62A1-20-01-2-29-28.76-3
WINS: #14120 Gold Beach/Pacific (Gold Beach, OR) (46-8), LOSSES: #8161 Knappa (Astoria, OR) (26-6), #8916 Monroe (OR) (20-8)

117St. Mary's (Medford, OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 23A1-20-00-1-29.2-25.35-4
WINS: #13591 Regis (Stayton, OR) (55-6), LOSSES: #5975 Amity (OR) (51-7), #10963 Lost River (Merrill, OR) (33-24)

118Jefferson (OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 32A3-00-01-0-29.7-42.13-6
WINS: #11788 Coquille (OR) (22-14), #13412 Yamhill-Carlton (Yamhill, OR) (34-26), #13833 Corbett (OR) (24-8), LOSSES: none

119Jefferson [Thomas] (Portland, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 16A0-30-00-3-29.8-5.56-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #4860 Lakeridge (Lake Oswego, OR) (62-12), #5715 North Medford (Medford, OR) (62-16), #8993 Century (Hillsboro, OR) (69-40)

120Redmond (OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 25A1-20-2 (t 10th)1-2-29.8-23.15-4
WINS: #12950 St. Helens (OR) (44-21), LOSSES: #6041 Eagle Point (OR) (40-8), #11110 North Eugene (Eugene, OR) (29-19)

121Coquille (OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 42A2-10-02-1-30.7-36.25-4
WINS: #11516 Glide (OR) (30-22), #13770 Oakland (OR) (12-6), LOSSES: #11651 Jefferson (OR) (22-14)

122Taft (Lincoln City, OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 13A1-20-01-1-30.7-18.67-2
WINS: #12028 Sutherlin (OR) (14-13), LOSSES: #7946 Harrisburg (OR) (60-29), #8161 Knappa (Astoria, OR) (52-32)

123Willamina (OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 13A2-11-0 (t 2nd)1-0-30.9-40.34-5
WINS: #13412 Yamhill-Carlton (Yamhill, OR) (33-20), #13928 Gaston (OR) (34-0), LOSSES: #10410 Sheridan (OR) (28-20)

124Philomath/Alsea (Philomath, OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 34A2-10-02-1-30.9-44.33-6
WINS: #13947 Junction City (OR) (48-19), #14016 Siuslaw (Florence, OR) (33-8), LOSSES: #10642 Elmira (OR) (18-7)

125North Salem (Salem, OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 35A0-30-3 (t 9th)0-3-31.1-13.64-5
WINS: none, LOSSES: #5238 Crescent Valley (Corvallis, OR) (34-0), #9832 Dallas (OR) (35-20), #10005 Corvallis (OR) (35-28)

126Franklin (Portland, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 16A1-20-1 (6th)1-2-31.5-20.44-5
WINS: #13491 Cleveland (Portland, OR) (20-14), LOSSES: #6006 Lincoln (Portland, OR) (41-3), #8252 Reynolds (Troutdale, OR) (41-7)

127Milwaukie/Milwaukie Academy of the Arts (Milwaukie, OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 15A1-21-1 (t 6th)1-1-31.5-25.64-5
WINS: #12455 Putnam [Rex] (Milwaukie, OR) (12-7), LOSSES: #5733 McMinnville (OR) (41-7), #12950 St. Helens (OR) (21-13)

128La Pine (OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 23A1-21-0 (t 2nd)1-1-31.6-24.55-4
WINS: #13635 Douglas (Winston, OR) (18-12), LOSSES: #6890 Burns (OR) (43-0), #9615 Madras (OR) (34-12)

129Hillsboro (OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 15A1-21-1 (t 6th)1-1-31.6-22.75-4
WINS: #12950 St. Helens (OR) (28-7), LOSSES: #5827 Scappoose (OR) (39-14), #11039 Glencoe (Hillsboro, OR) (38-14)

130Sutherlin (OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 23A2-12-0 (1st)1-1-32.2-38.83-6
WINS: #12736 Hidden Valley (Grants Pass, OR) (16-13), #13635 Douglas (Winston, OR) (28-0), LOSSES: #11791 Taft (Lincoln City, OR) (14-13)

131Douglas [David] (Portland, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 46A1-20-01-2-32.4-22.44-5
WINS: #13237 Madison (Portland, OR) (62-6), LOSSES: #6988 Westview (Portland, OR) (57-28), #9273 Aloha (Beaverton, OR) (49-24)

132Irrigon (OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 33A2-10-00-0-33.5-40.71-7
WINS: #13813 Weston-McEwen (Athena, OR) (20-14), #13987 Stanfield (OR) (34-8), LOSSES: #9251 Liberty (Spangle, WA) (27-0)

133Chemawa Indian (Salem, OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 22A0-10-00-1-33.8-23.83-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: #10585 Central Linn (Halsey, OR) (39-14)

134Willamette (Eugene, OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 25A0-30-3 (12th)0-3-34.2-9.35-4
WINS: none, LOSSES: #3188 Churchill (Eugene, OR) (56-14), #7475 Crater (Central Point, OR) (58-14), #11228 Ashland (OR) (21-12)

135Pleasant Hill (OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 23A1-20-1 (t 10th)1-1-35-31.74-5
WINS: #12458 Salem Academy (Salem, OR) (41-35), LOSSES: #10250 Dayton (OR) (53-40), #12736 Hidden Valley (Grants Pass, OR) (36-0)

136Portland Christian (Portland, OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 12A2-10-1 (t 5th)1-0-35.1-57.22-6
WINS: #13620 Riverside (Boardman, OR) (48-6), #14387 Gervais (OR) (40-17), LOSSES: #13669 Warrenton (OR) (41-18)

137Putnam [Rex] (Milwaukie, OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 15A0-30-3 (14th)0-2-35.2-15.46-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #4363 Pendleton (OR) (56-14), #9355 Forest Grove (OR) (33-13), #11918 Milwaukie/Milwaukie Academy of the Arts (Milwaukie, OR) (12-7)

138Salem Academy (Salem, OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 13A1-20-1 (t 8th)0-2-35.2-26.95-4
WINS: #13255 Bandon (OR) (34-14), LOSSES: #5975 Amity (OR) (47-7), #12422 Pleasant Hill (OR) (41-35)

139Lakeview (OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 52A0-20-00-0-37-12.25-1
WINS: none, LOSSES: #6890 Burns (OR) (33-6), #9361 Nyssa (OR) (41-0)

140Brookings-Harbor (Brookings, OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 23A2-10-00-0-37.6-34.97-4
WINS: #13985 Rogue River (OR) (29-0), #14120 Gold Beach/Pacific (Gold Beach, OR) (26-6), LOSSES: #3361 Del Norte (Crescent City, CA) (35-0)

141Wilson [Woodrow] (Portland, OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 16A1-21-1 (t 6th)1-2-37.6-28.14-5
WINS: #13491 Cleveland (Portland, OR) (28-27), LOSSES: #9355 Forest Grove (OR) (28-27), #10023 South Eugene (Eugene, OR) (34-13)

142Hidden Valley (Grants Pass, OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 24A2-11-1 (5th)1-0-37.6-38.53-6
WINS: #12422 Pleasant Hill (OR) (36-0), #13648 North Valley (Grants Pass, OR) (29-28), LOSSES: #12028 Sutherlin (OR) (16-13)

143Colton (OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 22A2-10-1 (t 5th)1-1-37.6-44.52-4
WINS: Graham (Chilliwack, British Columbia) (49-28), #14315 Vernonia (OR) (40-12), LOSSES: #10410 Sheridan (OR) (50-30)

144Parkrose (Portland, OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 15A1-21-1 (t 6th)0-1-38.2-29.14-5
WINS: #14143 Benson Tech (Portland, OR) (82-7), LOSSES: #6640 Prairie (Vancouver, WA) (33-0), #10377 Hood River Valley (Hood River, OR) (23-16)

145Blanchet Catholic (Salem, OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 13A0-30-1 (t 8th)0-2-38.4-117-2
WINS: none, LOSSES: #6017 Clatskanie (OR) (52-0), #7946 Harrisburg (OR) (48-13), #9594 Kennedy [John F.] (Mt. Angel, OR) (47-6)

146The Dalles (OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 25A0-30-00-1-38.6-215-4
WINS: none, LOSSES: #9553 La Grande (OR) (48-20), #10169 Valley Catholic (Beaverton, OR) (16-12), #10377 Hood River Valley (Hood River, OR) (22-6)

147Umatilla (OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 33A1-20-00-2-38.6-18.56-3
WINS: #13987 Stanfield (OR) (22-18), LOSSES: #4676 Rainier (OR) (58-6), #6017 Clatskanie (OR) (67-0)

148St. Helens (OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 15A1-21-1 (t 6th)1-2-39.7-31.13-6
WINS: #11918 Milwaukie/Milwaukie Academy of the Arts (Milwaukie, OR) (21-13), LOSSES: #11663 Redmond (OR) (44-21), #11938 Hillsboro (OR) (28-7)

149Ridgeview (Redmond, OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 25A0-30-2 (t 10th)0-2-39.7-22.66-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #9735 Crook County (Prineville, OR) (47-25), #10023 South Eugene (Eugene, OR) (34-20), #11228 Ashland (OR) (51-40)

150Sisters (OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 34A0-30-00-1-40.2-15.97-2
WINS: none, LOSSES: #6890 Burns (OR) (33-7), #9735 Crook County (Prineville, OR) (35-32), #10169 Valley Catholic (Beaverton, OR) (41-13)

151Madison (Portland, OR)   team preview   trendOregon6A Special District 16A0-30-00-3-42.5-19.45-4
WINS: none, LOSSES: #8252 Reynolds (Troutdale, OR) (67-0), #8365 Centennial (Gresham, OR) (54-8), #12052 Douglas [David] (Portland, OR) (62-6)

152Bandon (OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 42A1-20-01-1-42.7-38.13-6
WINS: #13770 Oakland (OR) (6-0), LOSSES: #11516 Glide (OR) (13-0), #12458 Salem Academy (Salem, OR) (34-14)

153Yamhill-Carlton (Yamhill, OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 13A1-20-1 (t 8th)1-1-44.6-36.47-2
WINS: #13669 Warrenton (OR) (42-13), LOSSES: #11651 Jefferson (OR) (34-26), #11828 Willamina (OR) (33-20)

154Cleveland (Portland, OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 16A0-30-2 (t 12th)0-2-45.6-17.15-4
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1822 Wilsonville (OR) (49-7), #11908 Franklin (Portland, OR) (20-14), #12735 Wilson [Woodrow] (Portland, OR) (28-27)

155Reedsport (OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 42A1-20-01-2-45.8-34.94-5
WINS: #13770 Oakland (OR) (28-26), LOSSES: #10934 Neah-Kah-Nie (Rockaway Beach, OR) (56-12), #11516 Glide (OR) (46-0)

156Regis (Stayton, OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 32A0-30-00-2-47.2-16.46-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #5613 Santiam (Mill City, OR) (52-6), #9594 Kennedy [John F.] (Mt. Angel, OR) (46-6), #11560 St. Mary's (Medford, OR) (55-6)

157Riverside (Boardman, OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 63A0-20-00-0-47.7-30.94-2
WINS: none, LOSSES: #11121 Seton Catholic (Vancouver, WA) (66-0), #12434 Portland Christian (Portland, OR) (48-6)

158Douglas (Winston, OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 23A0-30-3 (12th)0-3-47.9-25.55-4
WINS: none, LOSSES: #8226 Santiam Christian (Corvallis, OR) (33-6), #11935 La Pine (OR) (18-12), #12028 Sutherlin (OR) (28-0)

159North Valley (Grants Pass, OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 54A0-30-00-3-48.1-28.48-1
WINS: none, LOSSES: #10526 Woodburn (OR) (60-40), #10642 Elmira (OR) (31-28), #12736 Hidden Valley (Grants Pass, OR) (29-28)

160Warrenton (OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 13A2-11-0 (t 1st)1-1-48.3-45.24-5
WINS: #12434 Portland Christian (Portland, OR) (41-18), #14029 Creswell (OR) (41-12), LOSSES: #13412 Yamhill-Carlton (Yamhill, OR) (42-13)

161Illinois Valley (Cave Junction, OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 52A2-10-02-0-49-59.22-7
WINS: #14120 Gold Beach/Pacific (Gold Beach, OR) (58-12), #14270 Culver (OR) (26-16), LOSSES: #14029 Creswell (OR) (27-24)

162Oakland (OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 32A0-30-00-3-49.8-39.84-5
WINS: none, LOSSES: #11788 Coquille (OR) (12-6), #13255 Bandon (OR) (6-0), #13504 Reedsport (OR) (28-26)

163McLoughlin/Griswold (Milton-Freewater, OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 64A0-30-1 (t 3rd)0-3-50.3-20.96-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #9066 Baker (Baker City, OR) (41-0), #9615 Madras (OR) (53-7), #11269 Tillamook (OR) (48-0)

164Weston-McEwen (Athena, OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 62A0-20-00-1-50.4-28.75-1
WINS: none, LOSSES: #10585 Central Linn (Halsey, OR) (24-8), #12178 Irrigon (OR) (20-14)

165Corbett (OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 14A0-30-00-0-50.8-20.27-1
WINS: none, LOSSES: #8651 South Umpqua (Myrtle Creek, OR) (12-0), #9118 Stevenson (WA) (34-0), #11651 Jefferson (OR) (24-8)

166Gaston (OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 12A1-20-1 (t 5th)1-1-53.1-44.14-5
WINS: #14387 Gervais (OR) (63-7), LOSSES: #10934 Neah-Kah-Nie (Rockaway Beach, OR) (48-0), #11828 Willamina (OR) (34-0)

167Junction City (OR)   team preview   trendOregon4A Special District 44A0-30-00-3-53.5-27.37-2
WINS: none, LOSSES: #10526 Woodburn (OR) (54-20), #11269 Tillamook (OR) (57-0), #11832 Philomath/Alsea (Philomath, OR) (48-19)

168Rogue River (OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 52A2-10-01-0-54.2-50.73-3
WINS: Myrtle Point (OR) (60-6), #14270 Culver (OR) (40-18), LOSSES: #12732 Brookings-Harbor (Brookings, OR) (29-0)

169Stanfield (OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 62A0-30-00-1-54.2-326-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #10585 Central Linn (Halsey, OR) (35-6), #12178 Irrigon (OR) (34-8), #12839 Umatilla (OR) (22-18)

170Siuslaw (Florence, OR)   team preview   trendOregon3A Special District 24A0-30-00-3-55.1-228-1
WINS: none, LOSSES: #7860 Newport (OR) (60-16), #10642 Elmira (OR) (74-6), #11832 Philomath/Alsea (Philomath, OR) (33-8)

171Toledo (OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 42A1-20-01-2-55.4-31.68-1
WINS: #14330 Nestucca (Cloverdale, OR) (29-18), LOSSES: #8161 Knappa (Astoria, OR) (70-28), #8916 Monroe (OR) (54-26)

172Creswell (OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 33A1-20-00-1-55.5-41.16-3
WINS: #13711 Illinois Valley (Cave Junction, OR) (27-24), LOSSES: #10963 Lost River (Merrill, OR) (44-0), #13669 Warrenton (OR) (41-12)

173Gold Beach/Pacific (Gold Beach, OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 42A0-30-00-2-58.2-38.65-4
WINS: none, LOSSES: #11528 Grant Union (John Day, OR) (46-8), #12732 Brookings-Harbor (Brookings, OR) (26-6), #13711 Illinois Valley (Cave Junction, OR) (58-12)

174Benson Tech (Portland, OR)   team preview   trendOregon5A Special District 16A0-30-2 (t 12th)0-1-58.8-24.15-4
WINS: none, LOSSES: #7807 La Salle (Milwaukie, OR) (56-20), #10466 Roosevelt (Portland, OR) (62-0), #12785 Parkrose (Portland, OR) (82-7)

175Culver (OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 22A1-21-0 (t 1st)1-2-63.5-59.64-5
WINS: #14387 Gervais (OR) (46-7), LOSSES: #13711 Illinois Valley (Cave Junction, OR) (26-16), #13985 Rogue River (OR) (40-18)

176Vernonia (OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 12A0-30-1 (t 5th)0-2-66-48.86-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #12740 Colton (OR) (40-12), #13161 Ilwaco (WA) (23-12), #14330 Nestucca (Cloverdale, OR) (18-8)

177Nestucca (Cloverdale, OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 12A2-11-0 (t 1st)1-1-66.9-60.81-5
WINS: Lowell (OR) (58-32), #14315 Vernonia (OR) (18-8), LOSSES: #14027 Toledo (OR) (29-18)

178Gervais (OR)   team preview   trendOregon2A Special District 22A0-30-1 (t 5th)0-3-75.4-50.74-5
WINS: none, LOSSES: #12434 Portland Christian (Portland, OR) (40-17), #13928 Gaston (OR) (63-7), #14270 Culver (OR) (46-7)