click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Shattuck (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B11-04-0 (1st)8-087.936.468-50
WINS: #31 Laverne (OK) (56-22), #48 Tipton (OK) (44-14), #87 Alex (OK) (55-6), #148 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (64-14), #210 Seiling (OK) (36-0), #319 Turpin (OK) (45-0), #333 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (56-8), #342 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (60-14), #440 Ringwood (OK) (48-0), #560 Carnegie (OK) (52-6), #654 Canton (OK) (54-8), LOSSES: none

2Laverne (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B9-23-1 (2nd)9-267.63969-51
WINS: #40 Snyder (OK) (26-20), #148 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (46-14), #210 Seiling (OK) (70-20), #216 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (52-6), #293 Cherokee (OK) (52-22), #319 Turpin (OK) (50-0), #482 Waukomis (OK) (48-2), #654 Canton (OK) (66-16), #777 Garber (OK) (38-12), LOSSES: #3 Shattuck (OK) (56-22), #87 Alex (OK) (60-30)

3Seiling (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B7-41-3 (4th)6-439.131.658-60
WINS: #216 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (44-16), #293 Cherokee (OK) (38-14), #372 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (38-0), #482 Waukomis (OK) (58-18), #560 Carnegie (OK) (51-20), #654 Canton (OK) (44-20), #1203 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #3 Shattuck (OK) (36-0), #31 Laverne (OK) (70-20), #216 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (44-22), #319 Turpin (OK) (22-12)

4Turpin (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B4-52-2 (3rd)2-328.939.360-37
WINS: #210 Seiling (OK) (22-12), #438 Boise City (OK) (30-0), #654 Canton (OK) (44-28), #906 Balko (OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #3 Shattuck (OK) (45-0), #31 Laverne (OK) (50-0), #38 Buffalo (OK) (48-8), #150 Tyrone (OK) (40-14), #293 Cherokee (OK) (36-16)

5Canton (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B2-80-4 (5th)2-68.931.860-47
WINS: #970 Geary (OK) (34-0), #1203 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (44-8), LOSSES: #3 Shattuck (OK) (54-8), #31 Laverne (OK) (66-16), #38 Buffalo (OK) (48-0), #210 Seiling (OK) (44-20), #319 Turpin (OK) (44-28), #440 Ringwood (OK) (60-14), #482 Waukomis (OK) (24-18), #518 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (58-50)



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B7-55-0 (1st)7-438.629.565-66
WINS: #210 Seiling (OK) (44-22), #293 Cherokee (OK) (58-40), #440 Ringwood (OK) (30-0), #482 Waukomis (OK) (38-8), #777 Garber (OK) (72-26), #970 Geary (OK) (50-0), #1203 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #31 Laverne (OK) (52-6), #148 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (34-26), #168 Yale (OK) (30-16), #182 Coyle (OK) (38-14), #210 Seiling (OK) (44-16)

2Cherokee (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B7-54-1 (2nd)5-430.931.568-58-1
WINS: #319 Turpin (OK) (36-16), #333 Waynoka (OK) (24-16), #372 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (38-18), #440 Ringwood (OK) (18-12), #482 Waukomis (OK) (32-22), #777 Garber (OK) (52-26), #1203 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (82-48), LOSSES: #31 Laverne (OK) (52-22), #48 Waurika (OK) (58-14), #210 Seiling (OK) (38-14), #216 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (58-40), #259 South Barber (Kiowa, KS) (46-26)

3Ringwood (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B5-62-3 (4th)3-520.530.855-65
WINS: #498 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (20-14), #654 Canton (OK) (60-14), #777 Garber (OK) (56-12), #820 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (39-14), #1203 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (44-6), LOSSES: #3 Shattuck (OK) (48-0), #148 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (54-8), #194 Medford (OK) (48-0), #216 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (30-0), #293 Cherokee (OK) (18-12), #482 Waukomis (OK) (34-12)

4Waukomis (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B4-73-2 (3rd)4-618.33463-57
WINS: #440 Ringwood (OK) (34-12), #654 Canton (OK) (24-18), #777 Garber (OK) (42-14), #1203 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (36-14), LOSSES: #31 Laverne (OK) (48-2), #40 Snyder (OK) (48-0), #83 Wetumka (OK) (50-14), #210 Seiling (OK) (58-18), #216 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (38-8), #293 Cherokee (OK) (32-22), #372 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (34-22)

5Garber (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B2-71-4 (5th)2-5223.247-52
WINS: #970 Geary (OK) (48-0), #1203 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (58-36), LOSSES: #31 Laverne (OK) (38-12), #182 Coyle (OK) (48-0), #216 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (72-26), #293 Cherokee (OK) (52-26), #440 Ringwood (OK) (56-12), #482 Waukomis (OK) (42-14), #498 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (38-14)

6Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B0-100-5 (6th)0-7-19.620.149-59
WINS: none, LOSSES: #87 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (52-0), #210 Seiling (OK) (50-0), #216 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (50-0), #293 Cherokee (OK) (82-48), #440 Ringwood (OK) (44-6), #482 Waukomis (OK) (36-14), #654 Canton (OK) (44-8), #777 Garber (OK) (58-36), #820 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (48-12), #1065 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (30-14)



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Snyder (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B10-15-0 (1st)8-165.93164-57
WINS: #48 Tipton (OK) (34-24), #87 Alex (OK) (54-18), #148 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (68-22), #405 Fox (OK) (58-0), #467 Ryan (OK) (66-8), #482 Waukomis (OK) (48-0), #497 Cyril (OK) (46-0), #560 Carnegie (OK) (46-0), #657 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (62-12), #970 Geary (OK) (42-0), LOSSES: #31 Laverne (OK) (26-20)

2Alex (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B8-44-1 (2nd)8-354.74078-52
WINS: #31 Laverne (OK) (60-30), #148 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (78-28), #414 Empire (Duncan, OK) (54-8), #414 Empire (Duncan, OK) (52-24), #497 Cyril (OK) (62-24), #560 Carnegie (OK) (64-6), #863 Central (Marlow, OK) (48-0), #970 Geary (OK) (74-38), LOSSES: #3 Shattuck (OK) (55-6), #11 Davenport (OK) (80-58), #40 Snyder (OK) (54-18), #333 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (48-30)

3Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B7-53-2 (3rd)6-44634.478-53
WINS: #216 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (34-26), #440 Ringwood (OK) (54-8), #467 Ryan (OK) (58-12), #497 Cyril (OK) (52-6), #560 Carnegie (OK) (64-14), #970 Geary (OK) (34-0), #1096 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (60-14), LOSSES: #3 Shattuck (OK) (64-14), #31 Laverne (OK) (46-14), #40 Snyder (OK) (68-22), #48 Tipton (OK) (50-20), #87 Alex (OK) (78-28)

4Cyril (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B5-62-3 (4th)4-517.228.160-57
WINS: #560 Carnegie (OK) (34-20), #657 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (52-6), #863 Central (Marlow, OK) (46-0), #970 Geary (OK) (32-14), #1096 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (52-16), LOSSES: #40 Snyder (OK) (46-0), #48 Waurika (OK) (48-0), #87 Alex (OK) (62-24), #148 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (52-6), #414 Empire (Duncan, OK) (38-8), #518 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (44-8)

5Carnegie (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B2-71-4 (5th)1-714.142.567-33
WINS: #518 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (54-38), #970 Geary (OK) (30-6), LOSSES: #3 Shattuck (OK) (52-6), #40 Snyder (OK) (46-0), #48 Waurika (OK) (64-14), #87 Alex (OK) (64-6), #148 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (64-14), #210 Seiling (OK) (51-20), #497 Cyril (OK) (34-20)

6Geary (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B1-90-5 (6th)0-8-6.826.251-55
WINS: #1096 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (42-16), LOSSES: #40 Snyder (OK) (42-0), #87 Alex (OK) (74-38), #148 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (34-0), #216 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (50-0), #333 Waynoka (OK) (50-0), #497 Cyril (OK) (32-14), #560 Carnegie (OK) (30-6), #654 Canton (OK) (34-0), #777 Garber (OK) (48-0)



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Waurika (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B11-05-0 (1st)9-062.210.341-72
WINS: #293 Cherokee (OK) (58-14), #363 Wilson (OK) (38-6), #414 Empire (Duncan, OK) (68-22), #467 Ryan (OK) (58-0), #497 Cyril (OK) (48-0), #560 Carnegie (OK) (64-14), #657 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (50-0), #768 Caddo (OK) (48-0), #863 Central (Marlow, OK) (52-0), #1329 Grandfield (OK) (52-0), #1368 Temple (OK) (56-0), LOSSES: none

2Wilson (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B6-41-4 (t 4th)3-425.712.852-53
WINS: #405 Fox (OK) (56-28), #430 Paoli (OK) (36-6), #744 Maud (OK) (54-6), #768 Caddo (OK) (44-18), #863 Central (Marlow, OK) (40-6), #1401 Thackerville (OK) (52-6), LOSSES: #48 Waurika (OK) (38-6), #414 Empire (Duncan, OK) (28-12), #467 Ryan (OK) (24-6), #657 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (62-28)

3Empire (Duncan, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B5-63-2 (3rd)4-422.130.170-48
WINS: #363 Wilson (OK) (28-12), #497 Cyril (OK) (38-8), #657 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (56-8), #863 Central (Marlow, OK) (40-12), #1329 Grandfield (OK) (52-6), LOSSES: #37 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (50-0), #48 Waurika (OK) (68-22), #87 Alex (OK) (54-8), #87 Alex (OK) (52-24), #405 Fox (OK) (28-22), #467 Ryan (OK) (84-38)

4Ryan (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B7-44-1 (2nd)4-418.919.452-63
WINS: #363 Wilson (OK) (24-6), #414 Empire (Duncan, OK) (84-38), #657 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (78-74), #677 Maysville (OK) (30-14), #863 Central (Marlow, OK) (46-22), #1329 Grandfield (OK) (70-28), #1368 Temple (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #40 Snyder (OK) (66-8), #48 Waurika (OK) (58-0), #148 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (58-12), #768 Caddo (OK) (57-26)

5Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B4-71-4 (t 4th)2-68.825.766-51
WINS: #352 Strother (Seminole, OK) (2-0), #363 Wilson (OK) (62-28), #677 Maysville (OK) (36-28), #1401 Thackerville (OK) (58-13), LOSSES: #40 Snyder (OK) (62-12), #48 Waurika (OK) (50-0), #414 Empire (Duncan, OK) (56-8), #430 Paoli (OK) (26-22), #467 Ryan (OK) (78-74), #497 Cyril (OK) (52-6), #863 Central (Marlow, OK) (36-20)

6Central (Marlow, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B2-71-4 (t 4th)1-6-1.627.357-41
WINS: #657 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (36-20), #1368 Temple (OK) (44-18), LOSSES: #37 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (55-8), #48 Waurika (OK) (52-0), #87 Alex (OK) (48-0), #363 Wilson (OK) (40-6), #414 Empire (Duncan, OK) (40-12), #467 Ryan (OK) (46-22), #497 Cyril (OK) (46-0)



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Wetumka (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B9-35-0 (1st)9-355.332.376-57
WINS: #145 Weleetka (OK) (54-8), #184 Depew (OK) (40-20), #184 Depew (OK) (16-14), #352 Strother (Seminole, OK) (54-20), #394 Canadian (OK) (60-14), #482 Waukomis (OK) (50-14), #672 Gans (OK) (54-6), #744 Maud (OK) (60-14), #768 Caddo (OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #11 Davenport (OK) (62-14), #47 Dewar (OK) (58-50), #147 Keota (OK) (26-6)

2Weleetka (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B8-44-1 (2nd)8-446.337.183-51
WINS: #147 Keota (OK) (18-16), #184 Depew (OK) (68-42), #352 Strother (Seminole, OK) (38-8), #394 Canadian (OK) (50-14), #672 Gans (OK) (64-18), #744 Maud (OK) (52-22), #768 Caddo (OK) (52-6), #824 Porum (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #11 Davenport (OK) (56-12), #11 Davenport (OK) (48-0), #47 Dewar (OK) (30-12), #83 Wetumka (OK) (54-8)

3Strother (Seminole, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B5-63-2 (3rd)3-626.927.270-52
WINS: #394 Canadian (OK) (60-30), #744 Maud (OK) (51-6), #768 Caddo (OK) (72-26), #1126 Sasakwa (OK) (54-0), #1519 Bowlegs (OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #11 Davenport (OK) (54-8), #47 Dewar (OK) (38-36), #83 Wetumka (OK) (54-20), #145 Weleetka (OK) (38-8), #147 Keota (OK) (28-0), #657 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (2-0)

4Canadian (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B6-52-3 (4th)6-523.626.361-59
WINS: #272 Foyil (OK) (28-8), #744 Maud (OK) (38-18), #768 Caddo (OK) (50-20), #824 Porum (OK) (64-14), #1092 Arkoma (OK) (48-0), #1138 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (52-6), LOSSES: #47 Dewar (OK) (46-0), #83 Wetumka (OK) (60-14), #145 Weleetka (OK) (50-14), #147 Keota (OK) (52-26), #352 Strother (Seminole, OK) (60-30)

5Maud (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B3-71-4 (5th)1-64.11961-50
WINS: #768 Caddo (OK) (38-20), #1126 Sasakwa (OK) (54-6), #1519 Bowlegs (OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #83 Wetumka (OK) (60-14), #145 Weleetka (OK) (52-22), #168 Yale (OK) (48-0), #352 Strother (Seminole, OK) (51-6), #363 Wilson (OK) (54-6), #394 Canadian (OK) (38-18), #430 Paoli (OK) (34-16)

6Caddo (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B2-80-5 (6th)1-82.429.367-42
WINS: #467 Ryan (OK) (57-26), #1401 Thackerville (OK) (39-0), LOSSES: #47 Dewar (OK) (48-0), #48 Waurika (OK) (48-0), #83 Wetumka (OK) (50-0), #145 Weleetka (OK) (52-6), #352 Strother (Seminole, OK) (72-26), #363 Wilson (OK) (44-18), #394 Canadian (OK) (50-20), #744 Maud (OK) (38-20)



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Dewar (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B11-15-0 (1st)11-162.326.870-63
WINS: #83 Wetumka (OK) (58-50), #145 Weleetka (OK) (30-12), #147 Keota (OK) (66-46), #168 Yale (OK) (32-6), #352 Strother (Seminole, OK) (38-36), #394 Canadian (OK) (46-0), #672 Gans (OK) (55-6), #768 Caddo (OK) (48-0), #824 Porum (OK) (60-18), #1092 Arkoma (OK) (60-12), #1138 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (54-6), LOSSES: #11 Davenport (OK) (50-38)

2Keota (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B8-34-1 (2nd)8-346.128.165-56
WINS: #83 Wetumka (OK) (26-6), #352 Strother (Seminole, OK) (28-0), #394 Canadian (OK) (52-26), #672 Gans (OK) (50-0), #824 Porum (OK) (58-8), #869 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (48-0), #1092 Arkoma (OK) (50-0), #1138 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #25 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (59-24), #47 Dewar (OK) (66-46), #145 Weleetka (OK) (18-16)

3Gans (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B5-62-3 (4th)3-68.123.166-53
WINS: #718 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (42-32), #869 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (46-14), #1092 Arkoma (OK) (52-36), #1138 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (28-14), #1508 Webbers Falls (OK) (64-16), LOSSES: #25 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (45-0), #47 Dewar (OK) (55-6), #83 Wetumka (OK) (54-6), #145 Weleetka (OK) (64-18), #147 Keota (OK) (50-0), #824 Porum (OK) (30-16)

4Porum (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B4-73-2 (3rd)3-5016.263-51
WINS: #672 Gans (OK) (30-16), #1092 Arkoma (OK) (42-12), #1138 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (46-6), #1508 Webbers Falls (OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #47 Dewar (OK) (60-18), #145 Weleetka (OK) (46-0), #147 Keota (OK) (58-8), #394 Canadian (OK) (64-14), #601 Watts (OK) (40-0), #704 Quinton (OK) (44-14), #718 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (26-12)

5Arkoma (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B2-80-5 (6th)1-7-13.410.155-52
WINS: #869 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (36-0), #1508 Webbers Falls (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #47 Dewar (OK) (60-12), #147 Keota (OK) (50-0), #394 Canadian (OK) (48-0), #601 Watts (OK) (46-20), #672 Gans (OK) (52-36), #718 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (54-8), #824 Porum (OK) (42-12), #1138 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (50-34)

6Cave Springs (Bunch, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B1-91-4 (5th)1-7-16.314.959-45
WINS: #1092 Arkoma (OK) (50-34), LOSSES: #47 Dewar (OK) (54-6), #147 Keota (OK) (46-0), #394 Canadian (OK) (52-6), #601 Watts (OK) (44-22), #672 Gans (OK) (28-14), #704 Quinton (OK) (40-10), #718 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (28-14), #824 Porum (OK) (46-6), #869 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (36-14)



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Davenport (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B12-05-0 (1st)12-082.329.277-58
WINS: #47 Dewar (OK) (50-38), #83 Wetumka (OK) (62-14), #87 Alex (OK) (80-58), #145 Weleetka (OK) (48-0), #145 Weleetka (OK) (56-12), #168 Yale (OK) (50-0), #184 Depew (OK) (60-6), #352 Strother (Seminole, OK) (54-8), #598 Prue (OK) (60-14), #869 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (58-0), #884 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (62-0), #1188 Olive (Drumright, OK) (54-0), LOSSES: none

2Yale (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B8-43-2 (3rd)7-443.932.680-51
WINS: #182 Coyle (OK) (30-12), #216 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (30-16), #272 Foyil (OK) (20-12), #598 Prue (OK) (52-6), #744 Maud (OK) (48-0), #884 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (38-12), #1032 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (62-14), #1188 Olive (Drumright, OK) (56-8), LOSSES: #11 Davenport (OK) (50-0), #25 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (32-22), #47 Dewar (OK) (32-6), #184 Depew (OK) (28-16)

3Depew (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B6-54-1 (2nd)6-542.131.879-44
WINS: #168 Yale (OK) (28-16), #598 Prue (OK) (46-0), #601 Watts (OK) (54-6), #884 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (46-0), #1032 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (64-14), #1188 Olive (Drumright, OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #11 Davenport (OK) (60-6), #25 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (65-20), #83 Wetumka (OK) (40-20), #83 Wetumka (OK) (16-14), #145 Weleetka (OK) (68-42)

4Prue (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B6-52-3 (4th)4-511.926.566-51
WINS: #629 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (40-28), #884 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (26-20), #1032 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (52-40), #1065 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (35-6), #1188 Olive (Drumright, OK) (26-8), #1465 South Coffeyville (OK) (54-8), LOSSES: #11 Davenport (OK) (60-14), #25 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (48-0), #25 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (49-0), #168 Yale (OK) (52-6), #184 Depew (OK) (46-0)

5Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B3-71-4 (5th)2-6-2.516.958-50
WINS: #1188 Olive (Drumright, OK) (56-36), #1465 South Coffeyville (OK) (52-14), #1592 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #11 Davenport (OK) (62-0), #37 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (55-6), #168 Yale (OK) (38-12), #184 Depew (OK) (46-0), #272 Foyil (OK) (46-0), #598 Prue (OK) (26-20), #1032 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (34-20)

6Olive (Drumright, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B2-80-5 (6th)1-6-18.89.352-56
WINS: #1465 South Coffeyville (OK) (52-6), #1519 Bowlegs (OK) (28-8), LOSSES: #11 Davenport (OK) (54-0), #168 Yale (OK) (56-8), #184 Depew (OK) (46-0), #498 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (56-8), #598 Prue (OK) (26-8), #884 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (56-36), #1032 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (58-38), #1126 Sasakwa (OK) (48-20)



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B11-05-0 (1st)11-070.117.262-57
WINS: #147 Keota (OK) (59-24), #168 Yale (OK) (32-22), #184 Depew (OK) (65-20), #272 Foyil (OK) (56-8), #598 Prue (OK) (49-0), #598 Prue (OK) (48-0), #601 Watts (OK) (57-12), #672 Gans (OK) (45-0), #869 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (50-0), #1032 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (57-0), #1465 South Coffeyville (OK) (65-0), LOSSES: none

2Foyil (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B8-34-1 (2nd)5-333.210.855-59
WINS: #601 Watts (OK) (56-12), #629 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (50-6), #739 Bluejacket (OK) (52-6), #869 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (50-0), #884 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (46-0), #1032 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (52-6), #1435 Welch (OK) (15-0), #1465 South Coffeyville (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #25 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (56-8), #168 Yale (OK) (20-12), #394 Canadian (OK) (28-8)

3Watts (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B8-33-2 (3rd)6-311.83.140-73
WINS: #824 Porum (OK) (40-0), #869 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (46-26), #1032 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (64-16), #1092 Arkoma (OK) (46-20), #1138 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (44-22), #1435 Welch (OK) (62-6), #1465 South Coffeyville (OK) (58-6), #1592 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (52-8), LOSSES: #25 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (57-12), #184 Depew (OK) (54-6), #272 Foyil (OK) (56-12)

4Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B3-72-3 (4th)3-7-1.724.559-48
WINS: #1032 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (46-0), #1138 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (36-14), #1465 South Coffeyville (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #11 Davenport (OK) (58-0), #25 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (50-0), #147 Keota (OK) (48-0), #272 Foyil (OK) (50-0), #601 Watts (OK) (46-26), #672 Gans (OK) (46-14), #1092 Arkoma (OK) (36-0)

5Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B3-71-4 (5th)3-7-1015.456-51
WINS: #884 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (34-20), #1188 Olive (Drumright, OK) (58-38), #1465 South Coffeyville (OK) (56-22), LOSSES: #25 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (57-0), #168 Yale (OK) (62-14), #184 Depew (OK) (64-14), #272 Foyil (OK) (52-6), #598 Prue (OK) (52-40), #601 Watts (OK) (64-16), #869 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (46-0)

6South Coffeyville (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B1-90-5 (6th)0-8-366.449-54
WINS: #1435 Welch (OK) (47-0), LOSSES: #25 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (65-0), #272 Foyil (OK) (48-0), #598 Prue (OK) (54-8), #601 Watts (OK) (58-6), #739 Bluejacket (OK) (58-6), #869 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (46-0), #884 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (52-14), #1032 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (56-22), #1188 Olive (Drumright, OK) (52-6)



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Buffalo (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C12-07-0 (1st)10-066.324.759-68
WINS: #87 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (38-6), #150 Tyrone (OK) (44-0), #194 Medford (OK) (36-28), #194 Medford (OK) (54-20), #319 Turpin (OK) (48-8), #333 Waynoka (OK) (40-6), #372 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (54-20), #438 Boise City (OK) (44-8), #654 Canton (OK) (48-0), #677 Maysville (OK) (46-0), #820 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (48-0), #906 Balko (OK) (15-0), LOSSES: none

2Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C11-16-1 (2nd)10-154.71962-66
WINS: #150 Tyrone (OK) (50-40), #194 Medford (OK) (46-8), #333 Waynoka (OK) (14-0), #372 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (44-16), #430 Paoli (OK) (54-8), #438 Boise City (OK) (50-32), #518 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (42-0), #820 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (50-0), #906 Balko (OK) (38-0), #1065 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (54-0), #1203 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (52-0), LOSSES: #38 Buffalo (OK) (38-6)

3Tyrone (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C8-35-2 (3rd)6-345.72962-51
WINS: #319 Turpin (OK) (40-14), #333 Waynoka (OK) (28-14), #372 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (44-14), #405 Fox (OK) (52-6), #438 Boise City (OK) (58-12), #820 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (70-24), #906 Balko (OK) (46-0), #1319 St. John's Military (Salina, KS) (86-6), LOSSES: #37 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (56-16), #38 Buffalo (OK) (44-0), #87 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (50-40)

4Waynoka (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C5-53-4 (5th)4-42822.152-55
WINS: #438 Boise City (OK) (22-16), #820 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (56-14), #906 Balko (OK) (15-0), #970 Geary (OK) (50-0), #1065 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (56-8), LOSSES: #38 Buffalo (OK) (40-6), #87 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (14-0), #150 Tyrone (OK) (28-14), #293 Cherokee (OK) (24-16), #372 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (56-38)

5Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C5-64-3 (4th)4-424.935.870-50
WINS: #333 Waynoka (OK) (56-38), #438 Boise City (OK) (62-44), #482 Waukomis (OK) (34-22), #820 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (74-26), #906 Balko (OK) (15-0), LOSSES: #38 Buffalo (OK) (54-20), #48 Tipton (OK) (58-12), #87 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (44-16), #150 Tyrone (OK) (44-14), #210 Seiling (OK) (38-0), #293 Cherokee (OK) (38-18)

6Boise City (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C4-62-5 (6th)2-520.620.352-53
WINS: #820 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (40-12), #881 Logan (NM) (54-8), #906 Balko (OK) (45-0), #1513 Wiley (CO) (63-16), LOSSES: #38 Buffalo (OK) (44-8), #87 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (50-32), #150 Tyrone (OK) (58-12), #319 Turpin (OK) (30-0), #333 Waynoka (OK) (22-16), #372 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (62-44)

7Timberlake (Helena, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C2-81-6 (7th)1-7025.556-51
WINS: #906 Balko (OK) (48-28), #1203 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (48-12), LOSSES: #38 Buffalo (OK) (48-0), #87 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (50-0), #150 Tyrone (OK) (70-24), #333 Waynoka (OK) (56-14), #372 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (74-26), #438 Boise City (OK) (40-12), #440 Ringwood (OK) (39-14), #498 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (44-36)

8Balko (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C0-90-7 (8th)0-7-3.53359-37
WINS: none, LOSSES: #38 Buffalo (OK) (15-0), #87 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (38-0), #150 Tyrone (OK) (46-0), #319 Turpin (OK) (50-0), #333 Waynoka (OK) (15-0), #344 Holly (CO) (35-6), #372 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (15-0), #438 Boise City (OK) (45-0), #820 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (48-28)



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Tipton (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C10-27-0 (1st)9-062.220.264-63
WINS: #148 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (50-20), #182 Coyle (OK) (62-26), #372 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (58-12), #405 Fox (OK) (44-14), #518 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (48-0), #677 Maysville (OK) (50-6), #1096 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (46-0), #1329 Grandfield (OK) (54-0), #1368 Temple (OK) (15-0), #1401 Thackerville (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #3 Shattuck (OK) (44-14), #40 Snyder (OK) (34-24)

2Fox (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C7-46-1 (2nd)6-222.616.155-60
WINS: #414 Empire (Duncan, OK) (28-22), #518 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (46-0), #677 Maysville (OK) (36-6), #1096 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (54-6), #1329 Grandfield (OK) (52-6), #1368 Temple (OK) (38-0), #1401 Thackerville (OK) (60-14), LOSSES: #40 Snyder (OK) (58-0), #48 Tipton (OK) (44-14), #150 Tyrone (OK) (52-6), #363 Wilson (OK) (56-28)

3Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C7-45-2 (3rd)5-316.212.346-68
WINS: #497 Cyril (OK) (44-8), #654 Canton (OK) (58-50), #677 Maysville (OK) (16-14), #1096 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (46-0), #1329 Grandfield (OK) (56-6), #1368 Temple (OK) (54-0), #1401 Thackerville (OK) (56-0), LOSSES: #48 Tipton (OK) (48-0), #87 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (42-0), #405 Fox (OK) (46-0), #560 Carnegie (OK) (54-38)

4Maysville (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C4-74-3 (4th)4-57.915.762-56
WINS: #1096 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (54-6), #1329 Grandfield (OK) (48-0), #1368 Temple (OK) (54-0), #1401 Thackerville (OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #38 Buffalo (OK) (46-0), #48 Tipton (OK) (50-6), #405 Fox (OK) (36-6), #430 Paoli (OK) (22-12), #467 Ryan (OK) (30-14), #518 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (16-14), #657 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (36-28)

5Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C3-73-4 (5th)3-4-13.67.543-63
WINS: #1329 Grandfield (OK) (46-0), #1368 Temple (OK) (15-0), #1401 Thackerville (OK) (62-14), LOSSES: #48 Tipton (OK) (46-0), #148 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (60-14), #405 Fox (OK) (54-6), #497 Cyril (OK) (52-16), #518 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (46-0), #677 Maysville (OK) (54-6), #970 Geary (OK) (42-16)

6Grandfield (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C1-81-5 (t 6th)1-5-27.618.754-44
WINS: #1368 Temple (OK) (15-0), LOSSES: #48 Tipton (OK) (54-0), #48 Waurika (OK) (52-0), #405 Fox (OK) (52-6), #414 Empire (Duncan, OK) (52-6), #467 Ryan (OK) (70-28), #518 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (56-6), #677 Maysville (OK) (48-0), #1096 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (46-0)

7Temple (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C0-100-7 (8th)0-7-29.811.553-51
WINS: none, LOSSES: #48 Tipton (OK) (15-0), #48 Waurika (OK) (56-0), #405 Fox (OK) (38-0), #467 Ryan (OK) (46-0), #518 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (54-0), #677 Maysville (OK) (54-0), #863 Central (Marlow, OK) (44-18), #1096 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (15-0), #1329 Grandfield (OK) (15-0), #1401 Thackerville (OK) (15-0)

8Thackerville (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C1-81-5 (t 6th)1-5-32.211.443-53
WINS: #1368 Temple (OK) (15-0), LOSSES: #48 Tipton (OK) (48-0), #363 Wilson (OK) (52-6), #405 Fox (OK) (60-14), #518 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (56-0), #657 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (58-13), #677 Maysville (OK) (50-0), #768 Caddo (OK) (39-0), #1096 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (62-14)



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C11-06-0 (1st)8-066.410.651-64
WINS: #150 Tyrone (OK) (56-16), #182 Coyle (OK) (48-24), #194 Medford (OK) (63-30), #414 Empire (Duncan, OK) (50-0), #498 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (55-14), #739 Bluejacket (OK) (47-0), #863 Central (Marlow, OK) (55-8), #884 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (55-6), #1065 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (65-16), #1126 Sasakwa (OK) (48-0), #1435 Welch (OK) (47-0), LOSSES: none

2Coyle (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C8-35-1 (2nd)6-242.223.665-54
WINS: #194 Medford (OK) (44-20), #216 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (38-14), #498 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (20-14), #718 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (48-0), #739 Bluejacket (OK) (54-6), #777 Garber (OK) (48-0), #1065 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (46-0), #1435 Welch (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #37 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (48-24), #48 Tipton (OK) (62-26), #168 Yale (OK) (30-12)

3Medford (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C7-54-2 (3rd)5-540.828.781-39
WINS: #440 Ringwood (OK) (48-0), #498 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (50-12), #718 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (50-0), #739 Bluejacket (OK) (48-0), #1065 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (60-0), #1435 Welch (OK) (54-0), Copan (OK) (15-0), LOSSES: #37 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (63-30), #38 Buffalo (OK) (54-20), #38 Buffalo (OK) (36-28), #87 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (46-8), #182 Coyle (OK) (44-20)

4Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C6-53-3 (4th)4-417.112.954-61
WINS: #739 Bluejacket (OK) (70-22), #777 Garber (OK) (38-14), #820 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (44-36), #1065 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (60-14), #1188 Olive (Drumright, OK) (56-8), #1435 Welch (OK) (15-0), LOSSES: #37 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (55-14), #182 Coyle (OK) (20-14), #194 Medford (OK) (50-12), #430 Paoli (OK) (26-14), #440 Ringwood (OK) (20-14)

5Bluejacket (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C5-52-4 (5th)2-44.414.150-45
WINS: #629 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (58-54), #1065 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (68-26), #1435 Welch (OK) (54-0), #1465 South Coffeyville (OK) (58-6), Copan (OK) (15-0), LOSSES: #37 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (47-0), #182 Coyle (OK) (54-6), #194 Medford (OK) (48-0), #272 Foyil (OK) (52-6), #498 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (70-22)

6Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C2-81-5 (6th)1-7-11.921.159-48
WINS: #1203 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (30-14), #1435 Welch (OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #37 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (65-16), #87 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (54-0), #182 Coyle (OK) (46-0), #194 Medford (OK) (60-0), #333 Waynoka (OK) (56-8), #498 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (60-14), #598 Prue (OK) (35-6), #739 Bluejacket (OK) (68-26)

7Welch (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C0-90-6 (7th)0-6-34.418.656-41
WINS: none, LOSSES: #37 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (47-0), #182 Coyle (OK) (48-0), #194 Medford (OK) (54-0), #272 Foyil (OK) (15-0), #498 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (15-0), #601 Watts (OK) (62-6), #739 Bluejacket (OK) (54-0), #1065 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (50-0), #1465 South Coffeyville (OK) (47-0)



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Paoli (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C10-26-0 (1st)8-121.15.360-67
WINS: #498 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (26-14), #657 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (26-22), #677 Maysville (OK) (22-12), #718 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (44-6), #718 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (16-6), #744 Maud (OK) (34-16), #1126 Sasakwa (OK) (48-0), #1508 Webbers Falls (OK) (46-0), #1519 Bowlegs (OK) (55-6), #1592 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (52-6), LOSSES: #87 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (54-8), #363 Wilson (OK) (36-6)

2Midway (Council Hill, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C7-44-2 (3rd)4-35.9-3.349-67
WINS: #824 Porum (OK) (26-12), #1092 Arkoma (OK) (54-8), #1126 Sasakwa (OK) (72-26), #1138 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (28-14), #1508 Webbers Falls (OK) (50-0), #1519 Bowlegs (OK) (58-0), #1592 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (52-0), LOSSES: #182 Coyle (OK) (48-0), #430 Paoli (OK) (16-6), #672 Gans (OK) (42-32), #718 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (26-20)

3Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C9-25-1 (2nd)5-25.9-11.846-65
WINS: #718 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (26-20), #879 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (28-3), #1126 Sasakwa (OK) (62-12), #1322 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (72-40), #1347 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (94-54), #1508 Webbers Falls (OK) (60-12), #1519 Bowlegs (OK) (84-40), #1592 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (60-0), #1711 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (82-49), LOSSES: #194 Medford (OK) (50-0), #430 Paoli (OK) (44-6)

4Sasakwa (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C5-63-3 (4th)3-4-15.20.252-61
WINS: #1188 Olive (Drumright, OK) (48-20), #1508 Webbers Falls (OK) (46-0), #1519 Bowlegs (OK) (50-0), #1592 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (56-30), #1711 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (54-6), LOSSES: #37 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (48-0), #352 Strother (Seminole, OK) (54-0), #430 Paoli (OK) (48-0), #718 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (72-26), #718 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (62-12), #744 Maud (OK) (54-6)

5Webbers Falls (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C2-72-4 (5th)2-4-38.9-845-52
WINS: #1519 Bowlegs (OK) (42-22), #1592 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (40-20), LOSSES: #430 Paoli (OK) (46-0), #672 Gans (OK) (64-16), #718 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (50-0), #718 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (60-12), #824 Porum (OK) (50-0), #1092 Arkoma (OK) (46-0), #1126 Sasakwa (OK) (46-0)

6Bowlegs (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C2-81-5 (7th)1-5-39.7-11.844-59
WINS: #1592 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (52-36), #1711 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #352 Strother (Seminole, OK) (50-0), #430 Paoli (OK) (55-6), #718 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (58-0), #718 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (84-40), #744 Maud (OK) (50-0), #1126 Sasakwa (OK) (50-0), #1188 Olive (Drumright, OK) (28-8), #1508 Webbers Falls (OK) (42-22)

7Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C1-90-6 (8th)0-6-45.5-14.450-50
WINS: #1711 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (48-6), LOSSES: #430 Paoli (OK) (52-6), #601 Watts (OK) (52-8), #718 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (52-0), #718 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (60-0), #884 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (46-0), #1126 Sasakwa (OK) (56-30), #1347 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (38-8), #1508 Webbers Falls (OK) (40-20), #1519 Bowlegs (OK) (52-36)



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1New Mexico School for the Deaf (Santa Fe, NM)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man5-14-0 (1st)4-0-19.4-53.915-26
WINS: #1510 Washington School for the Deaf (Vancouver, WA) (62-12), #1702 Missouri School for the Deaf (Fulton, MO) (55-6), #1711 Wisconsin School for the Deaf (Delavan, WI) (70-6), #1737 Arkansas School for the Deaf (Little Rock, AR) (53-6), #1740 Iowa School for the Deaf (Council Bluffs, IA) (92-12), LOSSES: #620 Carrizozo (NM) (43-0)

2Kansas School for the Deaf (Olathe, KS)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man5-13-1 (3rd)3-1-28.7-57.711-23
WINS: #1654 Illinois School for the Deaf (Jacksonville, IL) (68-20), #1702 Missouri School for the Deaf (Fulton, MO) (78-34), #1711 Wisconsin School for the Deaf (Delavan, WI) (48-6), #1737 Arkansas School for the Deaf (Little Rock, AR) (36-16), Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (Faribault, MN) (58-14), LOSSES: #1347 Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Sulphur, OK) (48-20)

3Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Sulphur, OK)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man4-33-0 (2nd)3-1-28.8-32.820-18
WINS: #1346 Kansas School for the Deaf (Olathe, KS) (48-20), #1702 Missouri School for the Deaf (Fulton, MO) (72-45), #1737 Arkansas School for the Deaf (Little Rock, AR) (51-0), Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (Faribault, MN) (52-22), LOSSES: #637 Mississippi School for the Deaf (Jackson, MS) (50-8), #956 Louisiana School for the Deaf (Baton Rouge, LA) (48-20), #1347 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (36-28)

4Missouri School for the Deaf (Fulton, MO)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man3-32-3 (4th)2-3-61.3-45.816-15
WINS: #1711 Wisconsin School for the Deaf (Delavan, WI) (64-62), #1740 Iowa School for the Deaf (Council Bluffs, IA) (72-0), Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (Faribault, MN) (58-16), LOSSES: #1196 New Mexico School for the Deaf (Santa Fe, NM) (55-6), #1346 Kansas School for the Deaf (Olathe, KS) (78-34), #1347 Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Sulphur, OK) (72-45)

5Wisconsin School for the Deaf (Delavan, WI)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man1-61-3 (t 5th)1-3-63.7-4721-17
WINS: #1740 Iowa School for the Deaf (Council Bluffs, IA) (66-14), LOSSES: #1196 New Mexico School for the Deaf (Santa Fe, NM) (70-6), #1346 Kansas School for the Deaf (Olathe, KS) (48-6), #1384 Alden-Hebron/Faith Lutheran (Hebron, IL) (46-22), #1654 Illinois School for the Deaf (Jacksonville, IL) (98-64), #1702 Missouri School for the Deaf (Fulton, MO) (64-62), Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (Faribault, MN) (42-40)

6Arkansas School for the Deaf (Little Rock, AR)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man0-70-4 (7th)0-6-81.3-41.419-23
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1196 New Mexico School for the Deaf (Santa Fe, NM) (53-6), #1346 Kansas School for the Deaf (Olathe, KS) (36-16), #1347 Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Sulphur, OK) (51-0), #1537 Decatur (AR) (60-12), #1542 Hermitage (AR) (44-8), #1740 Iowa School for the Deaf (Council Bluffs, IA) (36-28), Alabama School for the Deaf (Talladega, AL) (48-22)

7Iowa School for the Deaf (Council Bluffs, IA)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man1-41-3 (t 5th)1-3-88.6-56.49-17
WINS: #1737 Arkansas School for the Deaf (Little Rock, AR) (36-28), LOSSES: #1196 New Mexico School for the Deaf (Santa Fe, NM) (92-12), #1702 Missouri School for the Deaf (Fulton, MO) (72-0), #1711 Wisconsin School for the Deaf (Delavan, WI) (66-14), Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (Faribault, MN) (50-8)



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Destiny Christian (Del City, OK)   trendOklahomaHeartland Christian (8 Man)8 Man9-35-0 (1st)7-12810.765-44
WINS: #87 Alex (OK) (48-30), #342 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (42-16), #629 Sunrise Christian Academy (Bel Aire, KS) (86-60), #704 Quinton (OK) (58-20), #879 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (65-16), #980 Unity Christian Academy (Leland, MS) (72-34), #1371 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (60-14), #1453 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (34-8), #1644 Southwest Christian Academy (Little Rock, AR) (51-6), LOSSES: #3 Shattuck (OK) (56-8), #173 Wichita HomeSchool (Wichita, KS) (68-34), #342 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (58-34)

2Life Prep (Wichita, KS)   trendOklahomaHeartland Christian (8 Man)8 Man5-42-2 (t 4th)4-227.611.358-31
WINS: #333 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (58-34), #629 Sunrise Christian Academy (Bel Aire, KS) (54-36), #879 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (48-16), #1208 Cornerstone (Joplin, MO) (56-0), #1371 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (48-0), LOSSES: #3 Shattuck (OK) (60-14), #333 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (42-16), #400 St. Paul (KS) (34-22), #1644 Southwest Christian Academy (Little Rock, AR) (8-0)

3Sunrise Christian Academy (Bel Aire, KS)   trendOklahomaHeartland Christian (8 Man)8 Man4-40-1 (10th)0-210.213.140-33
WINS: #709 Manhattan Eagles [Flint Hills Christian/Manhattan CHIEF] (Manhattan, KS) (24-18), #795 Cair Paravel (Topeka, KS) (58-42), #1319 St. John's Military (Salina, KS) (72-32), #1495 Veritas Christian (Lawrence, KS) (54-22), LOSSES: #143 St. Mary's Academy (St. Marys, KS) (64-18), #173 Wichita HomeSchool (Wichita, KS) (88-66), #333 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (86-60), #342 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (54-36)

4Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK)   trendOklahomaHeartland Christian (8 Man)8 Man7-33-0 (t 2nd)6-010.2-1246-47
WINS: #879 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (58-12), #879 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (16-10), #1208 Cornerstone (Joplin, MO) (64-22), #1322 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (36-12), #1347 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (54-6), #1371 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (68-18), #1676 Cross Christian Academy (Eucha, OK) (54-8), LOSSES: #272 Foyil (OK) (50-6), #598 Prue (OK) (40-28), #739 Bluejacket (OK) (58-54)

5Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK)   trendOklahomaHeartland Christian (8 Man)8 Man5-53-3 (t 4th)4-4-2-8.849-50
WINS: #1322 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (58-24), #1322 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (64-22), #1371 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (56-6), #1453 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (53-12), #1644 Southwest Christian Academy (Little Rock, AR) (55-0), LOSSES: #333 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (65-16), #342 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (48-16), #629 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (58-12), #629 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (16-10), #718 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (28-3)

6Unity Christian Academy (Leland, MS)   trendOklahomaHeartland Christian (8 Man)8 Man7-23-0 (t 2nd)3-1-7.6-21.428-59
WINS: #1322 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (28-0), #1453 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (60-6), #1453 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (28-22), #1489 Mount Olive Christian (Athens, LA) (22-18), #1579 Rebul Academy (Learned, MS) (56-6), #1644 Southwest Christian Academy (Little Rock, AR) (44-0), #1711 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (48-7), LOSSES: #333 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (72-34), #540 Humphreys Academy (Belzoni, MS) (40-14)

7Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK)   trendOklahomaHeartland Christian (8 Man)8 Man3-83-4 (6th)3-6-27.1-13.456-44
WINS: #1347 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (49-14), #1371 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (73-26), #1711 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (51-6), LOSSES: #629 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (36-12), #704 Quinton (OK) (80-32), #718 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (72-40), #879 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (58-24), #879 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (64-22), #980 Unity Christian Academy (Leland, MS) (28-0), #1208 Cornerstone (Joplin, MO) (50-34), #1371 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (38-24)

8Life Christian (Choctaw, OK)   trendOklahomaHeartland Christian (8 Man)8 Man4-31-2 (7th)3-2-28.8-29.324-37
WINS: #1347 Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Sulphur, OK) (36-28), #1592 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (38-8), #1676 Cross Christian Academy (Eucha, OK) (40-0), #1711 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (28-0), LOSSES: #629 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (54-6), #718 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (94-54), #1322 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (49-14)

9Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR)   trendOklahomaHeartland Christian (8 Man)8 Man4-62-4 (8th)3-5-29.9-12.640-51
WINS: #1322 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (38-24), #1453 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (24-22), #1644 Southwest Christian Academy (Little Rock, AR) (54-12), #1676 Cross Christian Academy (Eucha, OK) (72-20), LOSSES: #333 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (60-14), #342 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (48-0), #629 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (68-18), #879 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (56-6), #1208 Cornerstone (Joplin, MO) (44-14), #1322 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (73-26)

10Southwest Christian Academy (Little Rock, AR)   trendOklahomaHeartland Christian (8 Man)8 Man1-51-4 (9th)1-4-51.6-3.231-28
WINS: #342 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (8-0), LOSSES: #333 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (51-6), #879 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (55-0), #980 Unity Christian Academy (Leland, MS) (44-0), #1371 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (54-12), #1453 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (66-18)

11Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK)   trendOklahomaHeartland Christian (8 Man)8 Man0-80-3 (11th)0-4-63.7-18.936-39
WINS: none, LOSSES: #704 Quinton (OK) (15-0), #718 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (82-49), #980 Unity Christian Academy (Leland, MS) (48-7), #1126 Sasakwa (OK) (54-6), #1322 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (51-6), #1347 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (28-0), #1519 Bowlegs (OK) (48-0), #1592 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (48-6)