Jump to division:  8 Man   B   C  


click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Destiny Christian (Del City, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man3-21-0 (t 1st)1-039.135.411-7
WINS: #81 Alex (OK) (48-30), #837 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (65-16), #1244 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (34-8), LOSSES: #5 Shattuck (OK) (56-8), #56 Wichita HomeSchool (Wichita, KS) (68-34)

2Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man2-21-0 (t 1st)2-02.4-10.96-10
WINS: #1321 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (36-12), #1643 Cross Christian Academy (Eucha, OK) (54-8), LOSSES: #390 Prue (OK) (40-28), #580 Bluejacket (OK) (58-54)

3Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man2-22-1 (5th)2-1-1.1-38-8
WINS: #1321 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (58-24), #1335 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (56-6), LOSSES: #181 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (65-16), #700 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (28-3)

4Unity Christian Academy (Leland, MS)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man3-11-0 (t 1st)1-0-15.5-29.95-13
WINS: #1244 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (28-22), #1418 Mount Olive Christian (Athens, LA) (22-18), #1731 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (48-7), LOSSES: #591 Humphreys Academy (Belzoni, MS) (40-14)

5Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man0-40-2 (t 9th)0-2-27.8-1.110-5
WINS: none, LOSSES: #700 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (72-40), #756 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (36-12), #837 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (58-24), #1003 Cornerstone (Joplin, MO) (50-34)

6Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man1-20-1 (8th)1-1-28.6-20.34-6
WINS: #1643 Cross Christian Academy (Eucha, OK) (72-20), LOSSES: #837 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (56-6), #1003 Cornerstone (Joplin, MO) (44-14)

7Life Christian (Choctaw, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man2-11-0 (t 1st)1-0-34.2-39.45-9
WINS: #1651 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (38-8), #1731 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (28-0), LOSSES: #700 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (94-54)

8Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Sulphur, OK)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man3-12-0 (1st)2-0-38.7-49.12-3
WINS: #1716 Missouri School for the Deaf (Fulton, MO) (72-45), #1727 Arkansas School for the Deaf (Little Rock, AR) (51-0), Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (Faribault, MN) (52-22), LOSSES: #1051 Louisiana School for the Deaf (Baton Rouge, LA) (48-20)

9Cross Christian Academy (Eucha, OK)   trendOklahoma8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man0-3 0-3-48.9-115-4
WINS: none, LOSSES: #756 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (54-8), #932 Quinton (OK) (60-0), #1335 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (72-20)

10Wisconsin School for the Deaf (Delavan, WI)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man0-30-1 (t 4th)0-1-57-25.65-1
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1103 Kansas School for the Deaf (Olathe, KS) (48-6), #1288 Alden-Hebron/Faith Lutheran (Hebron, IL) (46-22), #1454 New Mexico School for the Deaf (Santa Fe, NM) (70-6)

11Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man0-50-2 (t 9th)0-2-73.1-27.911-9
WINS: none, LOSSES: #700 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (82-49), #1099 Unity Christian Academy (Leland, MS) (48-7), #1439 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (28-0), #1608 Bowlegs (OK) (48-0), #1651 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (48-6)



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Shattuck (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B3-00-01-089.238.76-7
WINS: #84 Tipton (OK) (44-14), #181 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (56-8), #359 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (64-14), LOSSES: none

2Davenport (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B4-00-04-081.440.58-7
WINS: #81 Alex (OK) (80-58), #120 Wetumka (OK) (62-14), #143 Weleetka (OK) (56-12), #469 Strother (Seminole, OK) (54-8), LOSSES: none

3Snyder (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B4-00-02-05921.56-11
WINS: #84 Tipton (OK) (34-24), #464 Fox (OK) (58-0), #620 Ryan (OK) (66-8), #654 Waukomis (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: none

4Dewar (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B3-00-03-055.328.16-6
WINS: #120 Wetumka (OK) (58-50), #424 Caddo (OK) (48-0), #469 Strother (Seminole, OK) (38-36), LOSSES: none

5Alex (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B2-20-02-153.244.910-5
WINS: #91 Laverne (OK) (60-30), #648 Central (Marlow, OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #10 Davenport (OK) (80-58), #181 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (48-30)

6Laverne (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B2-10-02-151.626.53-8
WINS: #359 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (46-14), #772 Garber (OK) (38-12), LOSSES: #81 Alex (OK) (60-30)

7Seiling (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B4-00-03-050.513.42-11
WINS: #427 Carnegie (OK) (51-20), #528 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (44-16), #528 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (38-0), #654 Waukomis (OK) (58-18), LOSSES: none

8Wetumka (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B2-20-02-246.645.28-6
WINS: #202 Depew (OK) (40-20), #654 Waukomis (OK) (50-14), LOSSES: #10 Davenport (OK) (62-14), #73 Dewar (OK) (58-50)

9Weleetka (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B2-10-02-144.843.19-2
WINS: #213 Keota (OK) (18-16), #555 Gans (OK) (64-18), LOSSES: #10 Davenport (OK) (56-12)

10Wilson (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B4-00-01-039.57.27-9
WINS: #424 Caddo (OK) (44-18), #464 Fox (OK) (56-28), #545 Paoli (OK) (36-6), #1218 Thackerville (OK) (52-6), LOSSES: none

11Depew (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B1-20-01-236.8335-5
WINS: #1094 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (64-14), LOSSES: #36 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (65-20), #120 Wetumka (OK) (40-20)

12Keota (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B2-10-02-13613.84-5
WINS: #410 Canadian (OK) (52-26), #1259 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #143 Weleetka (OK) (18-16)

13Waurika (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B3-00-01-034.5-11.41-8
WINS: #427 Carnegie (OK) (64-14), #1205 Grandfield (OK) (52-0), #1425 Temple (OK) (56-0), LOSSES: none

14Ringwood (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B3-10-01-031.118.77-9
WINS: #388 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (20-14), #479 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (39-14), #602 Canton (OK) (60-14), LOSSES: #330 Medford (OK) (48-0)

15Yale (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B3-00-02-028.884-7
WINS: #326 Coyle (OK) (30-12), #528 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (30-16), #1094 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (62-14), LOSSES: none

16Turpin (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B3-20-00-026.926.67-3
WINS: #597 Boise City (OK) (30-0), #967 Balko (OK) (50-0), Guymon (OK) (44-0), LOSSES: #75 Buffalo (OK) (48-8), #95 Tyrone (OK) (40-14)

17Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B1-30-00-224.4427-6
WINS: #1273 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (60-14), LOSSES: #5 Shattuck (OK) (64-14), #84 Tipton (OK) (50-20), #91 Laverne (OK) (46-14)

18Prue (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B4-10-02-122.48.17-10
WINS: #756 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (40-28), #902 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (35-6), #965 South Coffeyville (OK) (54-8), #1094 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (52-40), LOSSES: #36 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (48-0)

19Canadian (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B2-10-02-1219.64-5
WINS: #791 Foyil (OK) (28-8), #956 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (52-6), LOSSES: #213 Keota (OK) (52-26)

20Caddo (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B2-20-01-220.320.410-5
WINS: #620 Ryan (OK) (57-26), #1218 Thackerville (OK) (39-0), LOSSES: #73 Dewar (OK) (48-0), #176 Wilson (OK) (44-18)

21Carnegie (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B1-20-00-220.135.29-1
WINS: #417 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (54-38), LOSSES: #98 Seiling (OK) (51-20), #227 Waurika (OK) (64-14)

22Empire (Duncan, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B2-20-01-019.815.87-8
WINS: #604 Cyril (OK) (38-8), #1205 Grandfield (OK) (52-6), LOSSES: #67 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (50-0), #464 Fox (OK) (28-22)

23Cherokee (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B2-10-00-019.520.16-3
WINS: #409 Waynoka (OK) (24-16), #528 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (38-18), LOSSES: #330 South Barber (Kiowa, KS) (46-26)

24Strother (Seminole, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B2-20-00-217.416.410-5
WINS: #1300 Sasakwa (OK) (54-0), #1608 Bowlegs (OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #10 Davenport (OK) (54-8), #73 Dewar (OK) (38-36)

25Watts (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B3-00-01-013.3-28.41-10
WINS: #956 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (44-22), #1306 Welch (OK) (62-6), #1651 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (52-8), LOSSES: none

26Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B0-30-00-213.235.210-1
WINS: none, LOSSES: #98 Seiling (OK) (44-16), #296 Yale (OK) (30-16), #326 Coyle (OK) (38-14)

27Gans (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B3-10-01-111.9-1.25-9
WINS: #503 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (42-32), #1259 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (46-14), #1546 Webbers Falls (OK) (64-16), LOSSES: #143 Weleetka (OK) (64-18)

28Canton (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B2-30-02-19.616.29-8
WINS: #1024 Geary (OK) (34-0), #1068 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (44-8), LOSSES: #75 Buffalo (OK) (48-0), #262 Ringwood (OK) (60-14), #417 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (58-50)

29Cyril (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B2-20-01-19.53.96-8
WINS: #805 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (52-6), #1273 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (52-16), LOSSES: #417 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (44-8), #432 Empire (Duncan, OK) (38-8)

30Ryan (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B3-20-00-28.746-11
WINS: #885 Maysville (OK) (30-14), #1205 Grandfield (OK) (70-28), #1425 Temple (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #58 Snyder (OK) (66-8), #424 Caddo (OK) (57-26)

31Central (Marlow, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B1-20-00-17.325.46-5
WINS: #1425 Temple (OK) (44-18), LOSSES: #67 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (55-8), #81 Alex (OK) (48-0)

32Waukomis (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B0-40-00-37.142.311-4
WINS: none, LOSSES: #58 Snyder (OK) (48-0), #98 Seiling (OK) (58-18), #120 Wetumka (OK) (50-14), #528 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (34-22)

33Garber (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B0-30-00-11.833.58-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #91 Laverne (OK) (38-12), #326 Coyle (OK) (48-0), #388 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (38-14)

34Foyil (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B2-10-00-111.64-6
WINS: #580 Bluejacket (OK) (52-6), #1306 Welch (OK) (15-0), LOSSES: #410 Canadian (OK) (28-8)

35Arkoma (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B2-10-01-00.7-16.53-8
WINS: #1259 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (36-0), #1546 Webbers Falls (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #503 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (54-8)

36Maud (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B2-10-00-00.4-19.57-6
WINS: #1300 Sasakwa (OK) (54-6), #1608 Bowlegs (OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #545 Paoli (OK) (34-16)

37Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B2-20-00-10.1-16-9
WINS: #885 Maysville (OK) (36-28), #1218 Thackerville (OK) (58-13), LOSSES: #545 Paoli (OK) (26-22), #604 Cyril (OK) (52-6)

38Cave Springs (Bunch, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B0-30-00-2-8.216.38-2
WINS: none, LOSSES: #410 Canadian (OK) (52-6), #503 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (28-14), #526 Watts (OK) (44-22)

39South Coffeyville (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B1-20-00-1-8.72.16-6
WINS: #1306 Welch (OK) (47-0), LOSSES: #390 Prue (OK) (54-8), #580 Bluejacket (OK) (58-6)

40Geary (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B1-20-00-1-11.81.94-7
WINS: #1273 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (42-16), LOSSES: #409 Waynoka (OK) (50-0), #602 Canton (OK) (34-0)

41Porum (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B1-20-00-0-13.7-10.75-5
WINS: #1546 Webbers Falls (OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #503 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (26-12), #932 Quinton (OK) (44-14)

42Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B0-40-00-1-14207-8
WINS: none, LOSSES: #58 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (52-0), #479 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (48-12), #602 Canton (OK) (44-8), #902 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (30-14)

43Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B1-30-01-3-15.3189-5
WINS: #1105 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (34-20), LOSSES: #202 Depew (OK) (64-14), #296 Yale (OK) (62-14), #390 Prue (OK) (52-40)

44Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B1-20-00-1-15.9-2.96-7
WINS: #1651 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #67 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (55-6), #1094 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (34-20)

45Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B0-30-00-3-24.216.27-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #213 Keota (OK) (48-0), #555 Gans (OK) (46-14), #794 Arkoma (OK) (36-0)

46Olive (Drumright, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B1-20-00-0-39.4-16.16-6
WINS: #1608 Bowlegs (OK) (28-8), LOSSES: #388 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (56-8), #1300 Sasakwa (OK) (48-20)



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C3-00-02-0592.22-10
WINS: #330 Medford (OK) (46-8), #902 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (54-0), #1068 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (52-0), LOSSES: none

2Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C4-01-0 (t 1st)1-056.75.46-8
WINS: #432 Empire (Duncan, OK) (50-0), #580 Bluejacket (OK) (47-0), #648 Central (Marlow, OK) (55-8), #1105 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (55-6), LOSSES: none

3Buffalo (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C3-00-01-05520.86-8
WINS: #319 Turpin (OK) (48-8), #330 Medford (OK) (54-20), #602 Canton (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: none

4Tipton (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C2-21-0 (1st)1-052.547.69-6
WINS: #359 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (50-20), #464 Fox (OK) (44-14), LOSSES: #5 Shattuck (OK) (44-14), #58 Snyder (OK) (34-24)

5Coyle (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C3-11-0 (t 1st)1-026.317.54-9
WINS: #330 Medford (OK) (44-20), #528 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (38-14), #772 Garber (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #296 Yale (OK) (30-12)

6Medford (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C1-30-1 (t 6th)0-32642.912-2
WINS: #262 Ringwood (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #58 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (46-8), #75 Buffalo (OK) (54-20), #326 Coyle (OK) (44-20)

7Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C3-10-01-022.62.55-8
WINS: #479 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (44-36), #772 Garber (OK) (38-14), #1536 Olive (Drumright, OK) (56-8), LOSSES: #262 Ringwood (OK) (20-14)

8Waynoka (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C2-10-01-021.20.74-6
WINS: #902 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (56-8), #1024 Geary (OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #437 Cherokee (OK) (24-16)

9Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C2-10-00-020.713.15-7
WINS: #602 Canton (OK) (58-50), #604 Cyril (OK) (44-8), LOSSES: #427 Carnegie (OK) (54-38)

10Fox (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C1-30-1 (8th)0-117.942.712-4
WINS: #432 Empire (Duncan, OK) (28-22), LOSSES: #58 Snyder (OK) (58-0), #84 Tipton (OK) (44-14), #176 Wilson (OK) (56-28)

11Timberlake (Helena, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C1-20-00-116.713.26-6
WINS: #1068 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (48-12), LOSSES: #262 Ringwood (OK) (39-14), #388 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (44-36)

12Midway (Council Hill, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C3-10-00-014.7-2.36-7
WINS: #794 Arkoma (OK) (54-8), #956 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (28-14), #1062 Porum (OK) (26-12), LOSSES: #555 Gans (OK) (42-32)

13Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C1-20-00-013.225.76-5
WINS: #654 Waukomis (OK) (34-22), LOSSES: #98 Seiling (OK) (38-0), #437 Cherokee (OK) (38-18)

14Paoli (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C4-11-0 (t 1st)2-012.4-0.88-10
WINS: #800 Maud (OK) (34-16), #805 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (26-22), #885 Maysville (OK) (22-12), #1546 Webbers Falls (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #176 Wilson (OK) (36-6)

15Bluejacket (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C2-20-1 (t 6th)0-110.612.89-5
WINS: #756 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (58-54), #965 South Coffeyville (OK) (58-6), LOSSES: #67 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (47-0), #791 Foyil (OK) (52-6)

16Boise City (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C2-10-00-09.7-6.84-9
WINS: #1047 Logan (NM) (54-8), #1448 Wiley (CO) (63-16), LOSSES: #319 Turpin (OK) (30-0)

17Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C4-00-00-05-34.14-12
WINS: #837 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (28-3), #1321 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (72-40), #1439 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (94-54), #1731 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (82-49), LOSSES: none

18Maysville (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C0-30-00-1-4.37.19-5
WINS: none, LOSSES: #545 Paoli (OK) (22-12), #620 Ryan (OK) (30-14), #805 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (36-28)

19Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C1-30-00-2-5.322.19-6
WINS: #1068 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (30-14), LOSSES: #58 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (54-0), #390 Prue (OK) (35-6), #409 Waynoka (OK) (56-8)

20Grandfield (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C0-30-00-0-21218-4
WINS: none, LOSSES: #227 Waurika (OK) (52-0), #432 Empire (Duncan, OK) (52-6), #620 Ryan (OK) (70-28)

21Thackerville (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C0-30-00-0-21.8208-4
WINS: none, LOSSES: #176 Wilson (OK) (52-6), #424 Caddo (OK) (39-0), #805 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (58-13)

22Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C0-30-00-0-25.17.34-7
WINS: none, LOSSES: #359 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (60-14), #604 Cyril (OK) (52-16), #1024 Geary (OK) (42-16)

23Sasakwa (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C2-21-0 (t 1st)1-0-26.4-17.96-9
WINS: #1536 Olive (Drumright, OK) (48-20), #1651 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (56-30), LOSSES: #469 Strother (Seminole, OK) (54-0), #800 Maud (OK) (54-6)

24Welch (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C0-30-00-0-26.71.86-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #526 Watts (OK) (62-6), #791 Foyil (OK) (15-0), #965 South Coffeyville (OK) (47-0)

25Temple (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C0-30-00-0-33.516.87-4
WINS: none, LOSSES: #227 Waurika (OK) (56-0), #620 Ryan (OK) (46-0), #648 Central (Marlow, OK) (44-18)

26Webbers Falls (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C0-40-1 (t 7th)0-1-40.12.810-5
WINS: none, LOSSES: #545 Paoli (OK) (46-0), #555 Gans (OK) (64-16), #794 Arkoma (OK) (46-0), #1062 Porum (OK) (50-0)

27Bowlegs (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C1-30-00-0-44.5-23.65-10
WINS: #1731 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #469 Strother (Seminole, OK) (50-0), #800 Maud (OK) (50-0), #1536 Olive (Drumright, OK) (28-8)

28Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C1-40-1 (t 7th)0-1-50.3-27.28-10
WINS: #1731 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (48-6), LOSSES: #526 Watts (OK) (52-8), #1105 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (46-0), #1300 Sasakwa (OK) (56-30), #1439 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (38-8)