Jump to division:  8 Man   B   C  


click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Destiny Christian (Del City, OK)   trendOklahomaHeartland Christian (8 Man)8 Man9-35-0 (1st)7-127.910.765-44
WINS: #88 Alex (OK) (48-30), #340 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (42-16), #630 Sunrise Christian Academy (Bel Aire, KS) (86-60), #709 Quinton (OK) (58-20), #878 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (65-16), #984 Unity Christian Academy (Leland, MS) (72-34), #1374 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (60-14), #1453 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (34-8), #1644 Southwest Christian Academy (Little Rock, AR) (51-6), LOSSES: #3 Shattuck (OK) (56-8), #171 Wichita HomeSchool (Wichita, KS) (68-34), #340 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (58-34)

2Life Prep (Wichita, KS)   trendOklahomaHeartland Christian (8 Man)8 Man5-42-2 (t 4th)4-227.611.358-31
WINS: #336 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (58-34), #630 Sunrise Christian Academy (Bel Aire, KS) (54-36), #878 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (48-16), #1211 Cornerstone (Joplin, MO) (56-0), #1374 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (48-0), LOSSES: #3 Shattuck (OK) (60-14), #336 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (42-16), #403 St. Paul (KS) (34-22), #1644 Southwest Christian Academy (Little Rock, AR) (8-0)

3Sunrise Christian Academy (Bel Aire, KS)   trendOklahomaHeartland Christian (8 Man)8 Man4-40-1 (10th)0-210.11340-33
WINS: #717 Manhattan Eagles [Flint Hills Christian/Manhattan CHIEF] (Manhattan, KS) (24-18), #797 Cair Paravel (Topeka, KS) (58-42), #1321 St. John's Military (Salina, KS) (72-32), #1498 Veritas Christian (Lawrence, KS) (54-22), LOSSES: #138 St. Mary's Academy (St. Marys, KS) (64-18), #171 Wichita HomeSchool (Wichita, KS) (88-66), #336 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (86-60), #340 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (54-36)

4Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK)   trendOklahomaHeartland Christian (8 Man)8 Man7-33-0 (t 2nd)6-010.1-1246-47
WINS: #878 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (58-12), #878 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (16-10), #1211 Cornerstone (Joplin, MO) (64-22), #1327 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (36-12), #1350 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (54-6), #1374 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (68-18), #1677 Cross Christian Academy (Eucha, OK) (54-8), LOSSES: #274 Foyil (OK) (50-6), #598 Prue (OK) (40-28), #740 Bluejacket (OK) (58-54)

5Quinton (OK)   trendOklahoma8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man5-1 3-16.5-22.617-39
WINS: #822 Porum (OK) (44-14), #1136 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (40-10), #1327 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (80-32), #1677 Cross Christian Academy (Eucha, OK) (60-0), #1712 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (15-0), LOSSES: #336 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (58-20)

6Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK)   trendOklahomaHeartland Christian (8 Man)8 Man5-53-3 (t 4th)4-4-2-8.849-50
WINS: #1327 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (58-24), #1327 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (64-22), #1374 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (56-6), #1453 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (53-12), #1644 Southwest Christian Academy (Little Rock, AR) (55-0), LOSSES: #336 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (65-16), #340 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (48-16), #630 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (58-12), #630 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (16-10), #722 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (28-3)

7Unity Christian Academy (Leland, MS)   trendOklahomaHeartland Christian (8 Man)8 Man7-23-0 (t 2nd)3-1-7.6-21.428-59
WINS: #1327 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (28-0), #1453 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (60-6), #1453 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (28-22), #1490 Mount Olive Christian (Athens, LA) (22-18), #1587 Rebul Academy (Learned, MS) (56-6), #1644 Southwest Christian Academy (Little Rock, AR) (44-0), #1712 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (48-7), LOSSES: #336 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (72-34), #517 Humphreys Academy (Belzoni, MS) (40-14)

8New Mexico School for the Deaf (Santa Fe, NM)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man5-14-0 (1st)4-0-19.5-54.315-26
WINS: #1549 Washington School for the Deaf (Vancouver, WA) (62-12), #1702 Missouri School for the Deaf (Fulton, MO) (55-6), #1707 Wisconsin School for the Deaf (Delavan, WI) (70-6), #1736 Arkansas School for the Deaf (Little Rock, AR) (53-6), #1739 Iowa School for the Deaf (Council Bluffs, IA) (92-12), LOSSES: #622 Carrizozo (NM) (43-0)

9Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK)   trendOklahomaHeartland Christian (8 Man)8 Man3-83-4 (6th)3-6-27.1-13.456-44
WINS: #1350 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (49-14), #1374 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (73-26), #1712 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (51-6), LOSSES: #630 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (36-12), #709 Quinton (OK) (80-32), #722 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (72-40), #878 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (58-24), #878 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (64-22), #984 Unity Christian Academy (Leland, MS) (28-0), #1211 Cornerstone (Joplin, MO) (50-34), #1374 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (38-24)

10Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Sulphur, OK)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man4-33-0 (2nd)3-1-28.8-32.820-18
WINS: #1350 Kansas School for the Deaf (Olathe, KS) (48-20), #1702 Missouri School for the Deaf (Fulton, MO) (72-45), #1736 Arkansas School for the Deaf (Little Rock, AR) (51-0), Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (Faribault, MN) (52-22), LOSSES: #635 Mississippi School for the Deaf (Jackson, MS) (50-8), #962 Louisiana School for the Deaf (Baton Rouge, LA) (48-20), #1350 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (36-28)

11Life Christian (Choctaw, OK)   trendOklahomaHeartland Christian (8 Man)8 Man4-31-2 (7th)3-2-28.8-29.324-37
WINS: #1350 Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Sulphur, OK) (36-28), #1590 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (38-8), #1677 Cross Christian Academy (Eucha, OK) (40-0), #1712 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (28-0), LOSSES: #630 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (54-6), #722 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (94-54), #1327 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (49-14)

12Kansas School for the Deaf (Olathe, KS)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man5-13-1 (3rd)3-1-28.8-57.611-23
WINS: #1653 Illinois School for the Deaf (Jacksonville, IL) (68-20), #1702 Missouri School for the Deaf (Fulton, MO) (78-34), #1707 Wisconsin School for the Deaf (Delavan, WI) (48-6), #1736 Arkansas School for the Deaf (Little Rock, AR) (36-16), Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (Faribault, MN) (58-14), LOSSES: #1350 Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Sulphur, OK) (48-20)

13Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR)   trendOklahomaHeartland Christian (8 Man)8 Man4-62-4 (8th)3-5-29.9-12.640-51
WINS: #1327 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (38-24), #1453 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (24-22), #1644 Southwest Christian Academy (Little Rock, AR) (54-12), #1677 Cross Christian Academy (Eucha, OK) (72-20), LOSSES: #336 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (60-14), #340 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (48-0), #630 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (68-18), #878 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (56-6), #1211 Cornerstone (Joplin, MO) (44-14), #1327 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (73-26)

14Southwest Christian Academy (Little Rock, AR)   trendOklahomaHeartland Christian (8 Man)8 Man1-51-4 (9th)1-4-51.6-3.231-28
WINS: #340 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (8-0), LOSSES: #336 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (51-6), #878 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (55-0), #984 Unity Christian Academy (Leland, MS) (44-0), #1374 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (54-12), #1453 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (66-18)

15Cross Christian Academy (Eucha, OK)   trendOklahoma8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man0-4 0-4-56.3-10.520-13
WINS: none, LOSSES: #630 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (54-8), #709 Quinton (OK) (60-0), #1350 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (40-0), #1374 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (72-20)

16Missouri School for the Deaf (Fulton, MO)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man3-32-3 (4th)2-3-61.6-45.716-15
WINS: #1707 Wisconsin School for the Deaf (Delavan, WI) (64-62), #1739 Iowa School for the Deaf (Council Bluffs, IA) (72-0), Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (Faribault, MN) (58-16), LOSSES: #1200 New Mexico School for the Deaf (Santa Fe, NM) (55-6), #1350 Kansas School for the Deaf (Olathe, KS) (78-34), #1350 Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Sulphur, OK) (72-45)

17Wisconsin School for the Deaf (Delavan, WI)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man1-61-3 (t 5th)1-3-63-47.121-17
WINS: #1739 Iowa School for the Deaf (Council Bluffs, IA) (66-14), LOSSES: #1200 New Mexico School for the Deaf (Santa Fe, NM) (70-6), #1350 Kansas School for the Deaf (Olathe, KS) (48-6), #1385 Alden-Hebron/Faith Lutheran (Hebron, IL) (46-22), #1653 Illinois School for the Deaf (Jacksonville, IL) (98-64), #1702 Missouri School for the Deaf (Fulton, MO) (64-62), Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (Faribault, MN) (42-40)

18Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK)   trendOklahomaHeartland Christian (8 Man)8 Man0-80-3 (11th)0-4-63.7-18.936-39
WINS: none, LOSSES: #709 Quinton (OK) (15-0), #722 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (82-49), #984 Unity Christian Academy (Leland, MS) (48-7), #1121 Sasakwa (OK) (54-6), #1327 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (51-6), #1350 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (28-0), #1518 Bowlegs (OK) (48-0), #1590 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (48-6)

19Arkansas School for the Deaf (Little Rock, AR)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man0-70-4 (7th)0-6-81.3-41.419-23
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1200 New Mexico School for the Deaf (Santa Fe, NM) (53-6), #1350 Kansas School for the Deaf (Olathe, KS) (36-16), #1350 Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Sulphur, OK) (51-0), #1538 Decatur (AR) (60-12), #1540 Hermitage (AR) (44-8), #1739 Iowa School for the Deaf (Council Bluffs, IA) (36-28), Alabama School for the Deaf (Talladega, AL) (48-22)

20Iowa School for the Deaf (Council Bluffs, IA)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man1-41-3 (t 5th)1-3-88.6-56.49-17
WINS: #1736 Arkansas School for the Deaf (Little Rock, AR) (36-28), LOSSES: #1200 New Mexico School for the Deaf (Santa Fe, NM) (92-12), #1702 Missouri School for the Deaf (Fulton, MO) (72-0), #1707 Wisconsin School for the Deaf (Delavan, WI) (66-14), Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (Faribault, MN) (50-8)



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Shattuck (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B11-04-0 (1st)8-087.936.368-50
WINS: #32 Laverne (OK) (56-22), #49 Tipton (OK) (44-14), #88 Alex (OK) (55-6), #147 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (64-14), #209 Seiling (OK) (36-0), #321 Turpin (OK) (45-0), #336 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (56-8), #340 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (60-14), #441 Ringwood (OK) (48-0), #557 Carnegie (OK) (52-6), #656 Canton (OK) (54-8), LOSSES: none

2Davenport (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B12-05-0 (1st)12-082.229.177-58
WINS: #48 Dewar (OK) (50-38), #81 Wetumka (OK) (62-14), #88 Alex (OK) (80-58), #141 Weleetka (OK) (48-0), #141 Weleetka (OK) (56-12), #160 Yale (OK) (50-0), #178 Depew (OK) (60-6), #351 Strother (Seminole, OK) (54-8), #598 Prue (OK) (60-14), #871 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (58-0), #885 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (62-0), #1185 Olive (Drumright, OK) (54-0), LOSSES: none

3Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B11-05-0 (1st)11-07017.162-57
WINS: #142 Keota (OK) (59-24), #160 Yale (OK) (32-22), #178 Depew (OK) (65-20), #274 Foyil (OK) (56-8), #598 Prue (OK) (49-0), #598 Prue (OK) (48-0), #599 Watts (OK) (57-12), #678 Gans (OK) (45-0), #871 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (50-0), #1030 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (57-0), #1464 South Coffeyville (OK) (65-0), LOSSES: none

4Laverne (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B9-23-1 (2nd)9-267.538.969-51
WINS: #40 Snyder (OK) (26-20), #147 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (46-14), #209 Seiling (OK) (70-20), #216 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (52-6), #293 Cherokee (OK) (52-22), #321 Turpin (OK) (50-0), #478 Waukomis (OK) (48-2), #656 Canton (OK) (66-16), #784 Garber (OK) (38-12), LOSSES: #3 Shattuck (OK) (56-22), #88 Alex (OK) (60-30)

5Snyder (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B10-15-0 (1st)8-165.830.964-57
WINS: #49 Tipton (OK) (34-24), #88 Alex (OK) (54-18), #147 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (68-22), #411 Fox (OK) (58-0), #469 Ryan (OK) (66-8), #478 Waukomis (OK) (48-0), #494 Cyril (OK) (46-0), #557 Carnegie (OK) (46-0), #660 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (62-12), #976 Geary (OK) (42-0), LOSSES: #32 Laverne (OK) (26-20)

6Dewar (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B11-15-0 (1st)11-162.226.770-63
WINS: #81 Wetumka (OK) (58-50), #141 Weleetka (OK) (30-12), #142 Keota (OK) (66-46), #160 Yale (OK) (32-6), #351 Strother (Seminole, OK) (38-36), #392 Canadian (OK) (46-0), #678 Gans (OK) (55-6), #774 Caddo (OK) (48-0), #822 Porum (OK) (60-18), #1085 Arkoma (OK) (60-12), #1136 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (54-6), LOSSES: #9 Davenport (OK) (50-38)

7Waurika (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B11-05-0 (1st)9-062.110.341-72
WINS: #293 Cherokee (OK) (58-14), #367 Wilson (OK) (38-6), #418 Empire (Duncan, OK) (68-22), #469 Ryan (OK) (58-0), #494 Cyril (OK) (48-0), #557 Carnegie (OK) (64-14), #660 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (50-0), #774 Caddo (OK) (48-0), #866 Central (Marlow, OK) (52-0), #1333 Grandfield (OK) (52-0), #1370 Temple (OK) (56-0), LOSSES: none

8Wetumka (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B9-35-0 (1st)9-355.232.276-57
WINS: #141 Weleetka (OK) (54-8), #178 Depew (OK) (16-14), #178 Depew (OK) (40-20), #351 Strother (Seminole, OK) (54-20), #392 Canadian (OK) (60-14), #478 Waukomis (OK) (50-14), #678 Gans (OK) (54-6), #744 Maud (OK) (60-14), #774 Caddo (OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #9 Davenport (OK) (62-14), #48 Dewar (OK) (58-50), #142 Keota (OK) (26-6)

9Alex (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B8-44-1 (2nd)8-354.54078-52
WINS: #32 Laverne (OK) (60-30), #147 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (78-28), #418 Empire (Duncan, OK) (54-8), #418 Empire (Duncan, OK) (52-24), #494 Cyril (OK) (62-24), #557 Carnegie (OK) (64-6), #866 Central (Marlow, OK) (48-0), #976 Geary (OK) (74-38), LOSSES: #3 Shattuck (OK) (55-6), #9 Davenport (OK) (80-58), #40 Snyder (OK) (54-18), #336 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (48-30)

10Weleetka (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B8-44-1 (2nd)8-446.23783-51
WINS: #142 Keota (OK) (18-16), #178 Depew (OK) (68-42), #351 Strother (Seminole, OK) (38-8), #392 Canadian (OK) (50-14), #678 Gans (OK) (64-18), #744 Maud (OK) (52-22), #774 Caddo (OK) (52-6), #822 Porum (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #9 Davenport (OK) (56-12), #9 Davenport (OK) (48-0), #48 Dewar (OK) (30-12), #81 Wetumka (OK) (54-8)

11Keota (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B8-34-1 (2nd)8-34628.165-56
WINS: #81 Wetumka (OK) (26-6), #351 Strother (Seminole, OK) (28-0), #392 Canadian (OK) (52-26), #678 Gans (OK) (50-0), #822 Porum (OK) (58-8), #871 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (48-0), #1085 Arkoma (OK) (50-0), #1136 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #26 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (59-24), #48 Dewar (OK) (66-46), #141 Weleetka (OK) (18-16)

12Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B7-53-2 (3rd)6-445.834.478-53
WINS: #216 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (34-26), #441 Ringwood (OK) (54-8), #469 Ryan (OK) (58-12), #494 Cyril (OK) (52-6), #557 Carnegie (OK) (64-14), #976 Geary (OK) (34-0), #1087 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (60-14), LOSSES: #3 Shattuck (OK) (64-14), #32 Laverne (OK) (46-14), #40 Snyder (OK) (68-22), #49 Tipton (OK) (50-20), #88 Alex (OK) (78-28)

13Yale (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B8-43-2 (3rd)7-443.832.580-51
WINS: #177 Coyle (OK) (30-12), #216 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (30-16), #274 Foyil (OK) (20-12), #598 Prue (OK) (52-6), #744 Maud (OK) (48-0), #885 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (38-12), #1030 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (62-14), #1185 Olive (Drumright, OK) (56-8), LOSSES: #9 Davenport (OK) (50-0), #26 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (32-22), #48 Dewar (OK) (32-6), #178 Depew (OK) (28-16)

14Depew (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B6-54-1 (2nd)6-54231.779-44
WINS: #160 Yale (OK) (28-16), #598 Prue (OK) (46-0), #599 Watts (OK) (54-6), #885 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (46-0), #1030 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (64-14), #1185 Olive (Drumright, OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #9 Davenport (OK) (60-6), #26 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (65-20), #81 Wetumka (OK) (40-20), #81 Wetumka (OK) (16-14), #141 Weleetka (OK) (68-42)

15Seiling (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B7-41-3 (4th)6-43931.558-60
WINS: #216 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (44-16), #293 Cherokee (OK) (38-14), #377 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (38-0), #478 Waukomis (OK) (58-18), #557 Carnegie (OK) (51-20), #656 Canton (OK) (44-20), #1203 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #3 Shattuck (OK) (36-0), #32 Laverne (OK) (70-20), #216 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (44-22), #321 Turpin (OK) (22-12)

16Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B7-55-0 (1st)7-438.529.465-66
WINS: #209 Seiling (OK) (44-22), #293 Cherokee (OK) (58-40), #441 Ringwood (OK) (30-0), #478 Waukomis (OK) (38-8), #784 Garber (OK) (72-26), #976 Geary (OK) (50-0), #1203 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #32 Laverne (OK) (52-6), #147 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (34-26), #160 Yale (OK) (30-16), #177 Coyle (OK) (38-14), #209 Seiling (OK) (44-16)

17Foyil (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B8-34-1 (2nd)5-333.110.755-59
WINS: #599 Watts (OK) (56-12), #630 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (50-6), #740 Bluejacket (OK) (52-6), #871 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (50-0), #885 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (46-0), #1030 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (52-6), #1439 Welch (OK) (15-0), #1464 South Coffeyville (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #26 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (56-8), #160 Yale (OK) (20-12), #392 Canadian (OK) (28-8)

18Cherokee (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B7-54-1 (2nd)5-430.831.468-58-1
WINS: #321 Turpin (OK) (36-16), #336 Waynoka (OK) (24-16), #377 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (38-18), #441 Ringwood (OK) (18-12), #478 Waukomis (OK) (32-22), #784 Garber (OK) (52-26), #1203 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (82-48), LOSSES: #32 Laverne (OK) (52-22), #49 Waurika (OK) (58-14), #209 Seiling (OK) (38-14), #216 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (58-40), #265 South Barber (Kiowa, KS) (46-26)

19Turpin (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B4-52-2 (3rd)2-328.839.260-37
WINS: #209 Seiling (OK) (22-12), #438 Boise City (OK) (30-0), #656 Canton (OK) (44-28), #914 Balko (OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #3 Shattuck (OK) (45-0), #32 Laverne (OK) (50-0), #38 Buffalo (OK) (48-8), #148 Tyrone (OK) (40-14), #293 Cherokee (OK) (36-16)

20Strother (Seminole, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B5-63-2 (3rd)3-626.827.170-52
WINS: #392 Canadian (OK) (60-30), #744 Maud (OK) (51-6), #774 Caddo (OK) (72-26), #1121 Sasakwa (OK) (54-0), #1518 Bowlegs (OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #9 Davenport (OK) (54-8), #48 Dewar (OK) (38-36), #81 Wetumka (OK) (54-20), #141 Weleetka (OK) (38-8), #142 Keota (OK) (28-0), #660 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (2-0)

21Wilson (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B6-41-4 (t 4th)3-425.612.852-53
WINS: #411 Fox (OK) (56-28), #432 Paoli (OK) (36-6), #744 Maud (OK) (54-6), #774 Caddo (OK) (44-18), #866 Central (Marlow, OK) (40-6), #1403 Thackerville (OK) (52-6), LOSSES: #49 Waurika (OK) (38-6), #418 Empire (Duncan, OK) (28-12), #469 Ryan (OK) (24-6), #660 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (62-28)

22Canadian (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B6-52-3 (4th)6-523.526.361-59
WINS: #274 Foyil (OK) (28-8), #744 Maud (OK) (38-18), #774 Caddo (OK) (50-20), #822 Porum (OK) (64-14), #1085 Arkoma (OK) (48-0), #1136 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (52-6), LOSSES: #48 Dewar (OK) (46-0), #81 Wetumka (OK) (60-14), #141 Weleetka (OK) (50-14), #142 Keota (OK) (52-26), #351 Strother (Seminole, OK) (60-30)

23Empire (Duncan, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B5-63-2 (3rd)4-4223070-48
WINS: #367 Wilson (OK) (28-12), #494 Cyril (OK) (38-8), #660 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (56-8), #866 Central (Marlow, OK) (40-12), #1333 Grandfield (OK) (52-6), LOSSES: #37 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (50-0), #49 Waurika (OK) (68-22), #88 Alex (OK) (52-24), #88 Alex (OK) (54-8), #411 Fox (OK) (28-22), #469 Ryan (OK) (84-38)

24Ringwood (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B5-62-3 (4th)3-520.430.855-65
WINS: #497 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (20-14), #656 Canton (OK) (60-14), #784 Garber (OK) (56-12), #822 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (39-14), #1203 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (44-6), LOSSES: #3 Shattuck (OK) (48-0), #147 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (54-8), #191 Medford (OK) (48-0), #216 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (30-0), #293 Cherokee (OK) (18-12), #478 Waukomis (OK) (34-12)

25Ryan (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B7-44-1 (2nd)4-418.819.352-63
WINS: #367 Wilson (OK) (24-6), #418 Empire (Duncan, OK) (84-38), #660 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (78-74), #684 Maysville (OK) (30-14), #866 Central (Marlow, OK) (46-22), #1333 Grandfield (OK) (70-28), #1370 Temple (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #40 Snyder (OK) (66-8), #49 Waurika (OK) (58-0), #147 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (58-12), #774 Caddo (OK) (57-26)

26Waukomis (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B4-73-2 (3rd)4-618.233.963-57
WINS: #441 Ringwood (OK) (34-12), #656 Canton (OK) (24-18), #784 Garber (OK) (42-14), #1203 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (36-14), LOSSES: #32 Laverne (OK) (48-2), #40 Snyder (OK) (48-0), #81 Wetumka (OK) (50-14), #209 Seiling (OK) (58-18), #216 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (38-8), #293 Cherokee (OK) (32-22), #377 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (34-22)

27Cyril (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B5-62-3 (4th)4-517.12860-57
WINS: #557 Carnegie (OK) (34-20), #660 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (52-6), #866 Central (Marlow, OK) (46-0), #976 Geary (OK) (32-14), #1087 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (52-16), LOSSES: #40 Snyder (OK) (46-0), #49 Waurika (OK) (48-0), #88 Alex (OK) (62-24), #147 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (52-6), #418 Empire (Duncan, OK) (38-8), #521 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (44-8)

28Carnegie (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B2-71-4 (5th)1-71442.467-33
WINS: #521 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (54-38), #976 Geary (OK) (30-6), LOSSES: #3 Shattuck (OK) (52-6), #40 Snyder (OK) (46-0), #49 Waurika (OK) (64-14), #88 Alex (OK) (64-6), #147 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (64-14), #209 Seiling (OK) (51-20), #494 Cyril (OK) (34-20)

29Prue (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B6-52-3 (4th)4-511.826.466-51
WINS: #630 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (40-28), #885 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (26-20), #1030 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (52-40), #1063 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (35-6), #1185 Olive (Drumright, OK) (26-8), #1464 South Coffeyville (OK) (54-8), LOSSES: #9 Davenport (OK) (60-14), #26 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (49-0), #26 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (48-0), #160 Yale (OK) (52-6), #178 Depew (OK) (46-0)

30Watts (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B8-33-2 (3rd)6-311.73.140-73
WINS: #822 Porum (OK) (40-0), #871 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (46-26), #1030 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (64-16), #1085 Arkoma (OK) (46-20), #1136 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (44-22), #1439 Welch (OK) (62-6), #1464 South Coffeyville (OK) (58-6), #1590 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (52-8), LOSSES: #26 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (57-12), #178 Depew (OK) (54-6), #274 Foyil (OK) (56-12)

31Canton (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B2-80-4 (5th)2-68.831.760-47
WINS: #976 Geary (OK) (34-0), #1203 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (44-8), LOSSES: #3 Shattuck (OK) (54-8), #32 Laverne (OK) (66-16), #38 Buffalo (OK) (48-0), #209 Seiling (OK) (44-20), #321 Turpin (OK) (44-28), #441 Ringwood (OK) (60-14), #478 Waukomis (OK) (24-18), #521 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (58-50)

32Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B4-71-4 (t 4th)2-68.725.666-51
WINS: #351 Strother (Seminole, OK) (2-0), #367 Wilson (OK) (62-28), #684 Maysville (OK) (36-28), #1403 Thackerville (OK) (58-13), LOSSES: #40 Snyder (OK) (62-12), #49 Waurika (OK) (50-0), #418 Empire (Duncan, OK) (56-8), #432 Paoli (OK) (26-22), #469 Ryan (OK) (78-74), #494 Cyril (OK) (52-6), #866 Central (Marlow, OK) (36-20)

33Gans (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B5-62-3 (4th)3-682366-53
WINS: #722 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (42-32), #871 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (46-14), #1085 Arkoma (OK) (52-36), #1136 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (28-14), #1506 Webbers Falls (OK) (64-16), LOSSES: #26 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (45-0), #48 Dewar (OK) (55-6), #81 Wetumka (OK) (54-6), #141 Weleetka (OK) (64-18), #142 Keota (OK) (50-0), #822 Porum (OK) (30-16)

34Maud (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B3-71-4 (5th)1-64.118.961-50
WINS: #774 Caddo (OK) (38-20), #1121 Sasakwa (OK) (54-6), #1518 Bowlegs (OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #81 Wetumka (OK) (60-14), #141 Weleetka (OK) (52-22), #160 Yale (OK) (48-0), #351 Strother (Seminole, OK) (51-6), #367 Wilson (OK) (54-6), #392 Canadian (OK) (38-18), #432 Paoli (OK) (34-16)

35Caddo (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B2-80-5 (6th)1-82.329.267-42
WINS: #469 Ryan (OK) (57-26), #1403 Thackerville (OK) (39-0), LOSSES: #48 Dewar (OK) (48-0), #49 Waurika (OK) (48-0), #81 Wetumka (OK) (50-0), #141 Weleetka (OK) (52-6), #351 Strother (Seminole, OK) (72-26), #367 Wilson (OK) (44-18), #392 Canadian (OK) (50-20), #744 Maud (OK) (38-20)

36Garber (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B2-71-4 (5th)2-51.923.147-52
WINS: #976 Geary (OK) (48-0), #1203 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (58-36), LOSSES: #32 Laverne (OK) (38-12), #177 Coyle (OK) (48-0), #216 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (72-26), #293 Cherokee (OK) (52-26), #441 Ringwood (OK) (56-12), #478 Waukomis (OK) (42-14), #497 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (38-14)

37Porum (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B4-73-2 (3rd)3-5016.163-51
WINS: #678 Gans (OK) (30-16), #1085 Arkoma (OK) (42-12), #1136 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (46-6), #1506 Webbers Falls (OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #48 Dewar (OK) (60-18), #141 Weleetka (OK) (46-0), #142 Keota (OK) (58-8), #392 Canadian (OK) (64-14), #599 Watts (OK) (40-0), #709 Quinton (OK) (44-14), #722 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (26-12)

38Central (Marlow, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B2-71-4 (t 4th)1-6-1.627.357-41
WINS: #660 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (36-20), #1370 Temple (OK) (44-18), LOSSES: #37 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (55-8), #49 Waurika (OK) (52-0), #88 Alex (OK) (48-0), #367 Wilson (OK) (40-6), #418 Empire (Duncan, OK) (40-12), #469 Ryan (OK) (46-22), #494 Cyril (OK) (46-0)

39Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B3-72-3 (4th)3-7-1.724.459-48
WINS: #1030 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (46-0), #1136 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (36-14), #1464 South Coffeyville (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #9 Davenport (OK) (58-0), #26 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (50-0), #142 Keota (OK) (48-0), #274 Foyil (OK) (50-0), #599 Watts (OK) (46-26), #678 Gans (OK) (46-14), #1085 Arkoma (OK) (36-0)

40Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B3-71-4 (5th)2-6-2.516.958-50
WINS: #1185 Olive (Drumright, OK) (56-36), #1464 South Coffeyville (OK) (52-14), #1590 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #9 Davenport (OK) (62-0), #37 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (55-6), #160 Yale (OK) (38-12), #178 Depew (OK) (46-0), #274 Foyil (OK) (46-0), #598 Prue (OK) (26-20), #1030 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (34-20)

41Geary (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B1-90-5 (6th)0-8-6.926.151-55
WINS: #1087 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (42-16), LOSSES: #40 Snyder (OK) (42-0), #88 Alex (OK) (74-38), #147 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (34-0), #216 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (50-0), #336 Waynoka (OK) (50-0), #494 Cyril (OK) (32-14), #557 Carnegie (OK) (30-6), #656 Canton (OK) (34-0), #784 Garber (OK) (48-0)

42Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B3-71-4 (5th)3-7-1015.356-51
WINS: #885 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (34-20), #1185 Olive (Drumright, OK) (58-38), #1464 South Coffeyville (OK) (56-22), LOSSES: #26 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (57-0), #160 Yale (OK) (62-14), #178 Depew (OK) (64-14), #274 Foyil (OK) (52-6), #598 Prue (OK) (52-40), #599 Watts (OK) (64-16), #871 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (46-0)

43Arkoma (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B2-80-5 (6th)1-7-13.41055-52
WINS: #871 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (36-0), #1506 Webbers Falls (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #48 Dewar (OK) (60-12), #142 Keota (OK) (50-0), #392 Canadian (OK) (48-0), #599 Watts (OK) (46-20), #678 Gans (OK) (52-36), #722 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (54-8), #822 Porum (OK) (42-12), #1136 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (50-34)

44Cave Springs (Bunch, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B1-91-4 (5th)1-7-16.314.859-45
WINS: #1085 Arkoma (OK) (50-34), LOSSES: #48 Dewar (OK) (54-6), #142 Keota (OK) (46-0), #392 Canadian (OK) (52-6), #599 Watts (OK) (44-22), #678 Gans (OK) (28-14), #709 Quinton (OK) (40-10), #722 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (28-14), #822 Porum (OK) (46-6), #871 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (36-14)

45Olive (Drumright, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B2-80-5 (6th)1-6-18.99.352-56
WINS: #1464 South Coffeyville (OK) (52-6), #1518 Bowlegs (OK) (28-8), LOSSES: #9 Davenport (OK) (54-0), #160 Yale (OK) (56-8), #178 Depew (OK) (46-0), #497 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (56-8), #598 Prue (OK) (26-8), #885 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (56-36), #1030 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (58-38), #1121 Sasakwa (OK) (48-20)

46Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B0-100-5 (6th)0-7-19.62049-59
WINS: none, LOSSES: #87 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (52-0), #209 Seiling (OK) (50-0), #216 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (50-0), #293 Cherokee (OK) (82-48), #441 Ringwood (OK) (44-6), #478 Waukomis (OK) (36-14), #656 Canton (OK) (44-8), #784 Garber (OK) (58-36), #822 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (48-12), #1063 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (30-14)

47South Coffeyville (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B1-90-5 (6th)0-8-366.349-54
WINS: #1439 Welch (OK) (47-0), LOSSES: #26 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (65-0), #274 Foyil (OK) (48-0), #598 Prue (OK) (54-8), #599 Watts (OK) (58-6), #740 Bluejacket (OK) (58-6), #871 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (46-0), #885 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (52-14), #1030 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (56-22), #1185 Olive (Drumright, OK) (52-6)



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C11-06-0 (1st)8-066.410.651-64
WINS: #148 Tyrone (OK) (56-16), #177 Coyle (OK) (48-24), #191 Medford (OK) (63-30), #418 Empire (Duncan, OK) (50-0), #497 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (55-14), #740 Bluejacket (OK) (47-0), #866 Central (Marlow, OK) (55-8), #885 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (55-6), #1063 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (65-16), #1121 Sasakwa (OK) (48-0), #1439 Welch (OK) (47-0), LOSSES: none

2Buffalo (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C12-07-0 (1st)10-066.224.659-68
WINS: #87 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (38-6), #148 Tyrone (OK) (44-0), #191 Medford (OK) (54-20), #191 Medford (OK) (36-28), #321 Turpin (OK) (48-8), #336 Waynoka (OK) (40-6), #377 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (54-20), #438 Boise City (OK) (44-8), #656 Canton (OK) (48-0), #684 Maysville (OK) (46-0), #822 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (48-0), #914 Balko (OK) (15-0), LOSSES: none

3Tipton (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C10-27-0 (1st)9-062.120.164-63
WINS: #147 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (50-20), #177 Coyle (OK) (62-26), #377 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (58-12), #411 Fox (OK) (44-14), #521 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (48-0), #684 Maysville (OK) (50-6), #1087 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (46-0), #1333 Grandfield (OK) (54-0), #1370 Temple (OK) (15-0), #1403 Thackerville (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #3 Shattuck (OK) (44-14), #40 Snyder (OK) (34-24)

4Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C11-16-1 (2nd)10-154.618.962-66
WINS: #148 Tyrone (OK) (50-40), #191 Medford (OK) (46-8), #336 Waynoka (OK) (14-0), #377 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (44-16), #432 Paoli (OK) (54-8), #438 Boise City (OK) (50-32), #521 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (42-0), #822 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (50-0), #914 Balko (OK) (38-0), #1063 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (54-0), #1203 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (52-0), LOSSES: #38 Buffalo (OK) (38-6)

5Tyrone (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C8-35-2 (3rd)6-345.628.962-51
WINS: #321 Turpin (OK) (40-14), #336 Waynoka (OK) (28-14), #377 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (44-14), #411 Fox (OK) (52-6), #438 Boise City (OK) (58-12), #822 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (70-24), #914 Balko (OK) (46-0), #1321 St. John's Military (Salina, KS) (86-6), LOSSES: #37 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (56-16), #38 Buffalo (OK) (44-0), #87 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (50-40)

6Coyle (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C8-35-1 (2nd)6-242.123.565-54
WINS: #191 Medford (OK) (44-20), #216 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (38-14), #497 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (20-14), #722 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (48-0), #740 Bluejacket (OK) (54-6), #784 Garber (OK) (48-0), #1063 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (46-0), #1439 Welch (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #37 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (48-24), #49 Tipton (OK) (62-26), #160 Yale (OK) (30-12)

7Medford (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C7-54-2 (3rd)5-540.728.681-39
WINS: #441 Ringwood (OK) (48-0), #497 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (50-12), #722 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (50-0), #740 Bluejacket (OK) (48-0), #1063 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (60-0), #1439 Welch (OK) (54-0), Copan (OK) (15-0), LOSSES: #37 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (63-30), #38 Buffalo (OK) (54-20), #38 Buffalo (OK) (36-28), #87 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (46-8), #177 Coyle (OK) (44-20)

8Waynoka (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C5-53-4 (5th)4-427.92252-55
WINS: #438 Boise City (OK) (22-16), #822 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (56-14), #914 Balko (OK) (15-0), #976 Geary (OK) (50-0), #1063 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (56-8), LOSSES: #38 Buffalo (OK) (40-6), #87 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (14-0), #148 Tyrone (OK) (28-14), #293 Cherokee (OK) (24-16), #377 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (56-38)

9Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C5-64-3 (4th)4-424.835.770-50
WINS: #336 Waynoka (OK) (56-38), #438 Boise City (OK) (62-44), #478 Waukomis (OK) (34-22), #822 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (74-26), #914 Balko (OK) (15-0), LOSSES: #38 Buffalo (OK) (54-20), #49 Tipton (OK) (58-12), #87 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (44-16), #148 Tyrone (OK) (44-14), #209 Seiling (OK) (38-0), #293 Cherokee (OK) (38-18)

10Fox (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C7-46-1 (2nd)6-222.516.155-60
WINS: #418 Empire (Duncan, OK) (28-22), #521 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (46-0), #684 Maysville (OK) (36-6), #1087 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (54-6), #1333 Grandfield (OK) (52-6), #1370 Temple (OK) (38-0), #1403 Thackerville (OK) (60-14), LOSSES: #40 Snyder (OK) (58-0), #49 Tipton (OK) (44-14), #148 Tyrone (OK) (52-6), #367 Wilson (OK) (56-28)

11Paoli (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C10-26-0 (1st)8-1215.260-67
WINS: #497 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (26-14), #660 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (26-22), #684 Maysville (OK) (22-12), #722 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (16-6), #722 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (44-6), #744 Maud (OK) (34-16), #1121 Sasakwa (OK) (48-0), #1506 Webbers Falls (OK) (46-0), #1518 Bowlegs (OK) (55-6), #1590 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (52-6), LOSSES: #87 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (54-8), #367 Wilson (OK) (36-6)

12Boise City (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C4-62-5 (6th)2-520.520.252-53
WINS: #822 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (40-12), #883 Logan (NM) (54-8), #914 Balko (OK) (45-0), #1508 Wiley (CO) (63-16), LOSSES: #38 Buffalo (OK) (44-8), #87 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (50-32), #148 Tyrone (OK) (58-12), #321 Turpin (OK) (30-0), #336 Waynoka (OK) (22-16), #377 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (62-44)

13Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C6-53-3 (4th)4-41712.854-61
WINS: #740 Bluejacket (OK) (70-22), #784 Garber (OK) (38-14), #822 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (44-36), #1063 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (60-14), #1185 Olive (Drumright, OK) (56-8), #1439 Welch (OK) (15-0), LOSSES: #37 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (55-14), #177 Coyle (OK) (20-14), #191 Medford (OK) (50-12), #432 Paoli (OK) (26-14), #441 Ringwood (OK) (20-14)

14Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C7-45-2 (3rd)5-316.112.246-68
WINS: #494 Cyril (OK) (44-8), #656 Canton (OK) (58-50), #684 Maysville (OK) (16-14), #1087 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (46-0), #1333 Grandfield (OK) (56-6), #1370 Temple (OK) (54-0), #1403 Thackerville (OK) (56-0), LOSSES: #49 Tipton (OK) (48-0), #87 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (42-0), #411 Fox (OK) (46-0), #557 Carnegie (OK) (54-38)

15Maysville (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C4-74-3 (4th)4-57.815.762-56
WINS: #1087 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (54-6), #1333 Grandfield (OK) (48-0), #1370 Temple (OK) (54-0), #1403 Thackerville (OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #38 Buffalo (OK) (46-0), #49 Tipton (OK) (50-6), #411 Fox (OK) (36-6), #432 Paoli (OK) (22-12), #469 Ryan (OK) (30-14), #521 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (16-14), #660 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (36-28)

16Midway (Council Hill, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C7-44-2 (3rd)4-35.8-3.449-67
WINS: #822 Porum (OK) (26-12), #1085 Arkoma (OK) (54-8), #1121 Sasakwa (OK) (72-26), #1136 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (28-14), #1506 Webbers Falls (OK) (50-0), #1518 Bowlegs (OK) (58-0), #1590 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (52-0), LOSSES: #177 Coyle (OK) (48-0), #432 Paoli (OK) (16-6), #678 Gans (OK) (42-32), #722 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (26-20)

17Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C9-25-1 (2nd)5-25.8-11.846-65
WINS: #722 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (26-20), #878 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (28-3), #1121 Sasakwa (OK) (62-12), #1327 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (72-40), #1350 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (94-54), #1506 Webbers Falls (OK) (60-12), #1518 Bowlegs (OK) (84-40), #1590 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (60-0), #1712 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (82-49), LOSSES: #191 Medford (OK) (50-0), #432 Paoli (OK) (44-6)

18Bluejacket (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C5-52-4 (5th)2-44.314.150-45
WINS: #630 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (58-54), #1063 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (68-26), #1439 Welch (OK) (54-0), #1464 South Coffeyville (OK) (58-6), Copan (OK) (15-0), LOSSES: #37 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (47-0), #177 Coyle (OK) (54-6), #191 Medford (OK) (48-0), #274 Foyil (OK) (52-6), #497 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (70-22)

19Timberlake (Helena, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C2-81-6 (7th)1-7025.356-51
WINS: #914 Balko (OK) (48-28), #1203 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (48-12), LOSSES: #38 Buffalo (OK) (48-0), #87 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (50-0), #148 Tyrone (OK) (70-24), #336 Waynoka (OK) (56-14), #377 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (74-26), #438 Boise City (OK) (40-12), #441 Ringwood (OK) (39-14), #497 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (44-36)

20Balko (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C0-90-7 (8th)0-7-3.832.859-37
WINS: none, LOSSES: #38 Buffalo (OK) (15-0), #87 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (38-0), #148 Tyrone (OK) (46-0), #321 Turpin (OK) (50-0), #336 Waynoka (OK) (15-0), #347 Holly (CO) (35-6), #377 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (15-0), #438 Boise City (OK) (45-0), #822 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (48-28)

21Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C2-81-5 (6th)1-7-11.921.159-48
WINS: #1203 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (30-14), #1439 Welch (OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #37 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (65-16), #87 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (54-0), #177 Coyle (OK) (46-0), #191 Medford (OK) (60-0), #336 Waynoka (OK) (56-8), #497 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (60-14), #598 Prue (OK) (35-6), #740 Bluejacket (OK) (68-26)

22Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C3-73-4 (5th)3-4-13.67.543-63
WINS: #1333 Grandfield (OK) (46-0), #1370 Temple (OK) (15-0), #1403 Thackerville (OK) (62-14), LOSSES: #49 Tipton (OK) (46-0), #147 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (60-14), #411 Fox (OK) (54-6), #494 Cyril (OK) (52-16), #521 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (46-0), #684 Maysville (OK) (54-6), #976 Geary (OK) (42-16)

23Sasakwa (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C5-63-3 (4th)3-4-15.20.252-61
WINS: #1185 Olive (Drumright, OK) (48-20), #1506 Webbers Falls (OK) (46-0), #1518 Bowlegs (OK) (50-0), #1590 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (56-30), #1712 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (54-6), LOSSES: #37 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (48-0), #351 Strother (Seminole, OK) (54-0), #432 Paoli (OK) (48-0), #722 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (62-12), #722 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (72-26), #744 Maud (OK) (54-6)

24Grandfield (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C1-81-5 (t 6th)1-5-27.618.654-44
WINS: #1370 Temple (OK) (15-0), LOSSES: #49 Waurika (OK) (52-0), #49 Tipton (OK) (54-0), #411 Fox (OK) (52-6), #418 Empire (Duncan, OK) (52-6), #469 Ryan (OK) (70-28), #521 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (56-6), #684 Maysville (OK) (48-0), #1087 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (46-0)

25Temple (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C0-100-7 (8th)0-7-29.811.453-51
WINS: none, LOSSES: #49 Waurika (OK) (56-0), #49 Tipton (OK) (15-0), #411 Fox (OK) (38-0), #469 Ryan (OK) (46-0), #521 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (54-0), #684 Maysville (OK) (54-0), #866 Central (Marlow, OK) (44-18), #1087 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (15-0), #1333 Grandfield (OK) (15-0), #1403 Thackerville (OK) (15-0)

26Thackerville (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C1-81-5 (t 6th)1-5-32.211.343-53
WINS: #1370 Temple (OK) (15-0), LOSSES: #49 Tipton (OK) (48-0), #367 Wilson (OK) (52-6), #411 Fox (OK) (60-14), #521 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (56-0), #660 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (58-13), #684 Maysville (OK) (50-0), #774 Caddo (OK) (39-0), #1087 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (62-14)

27Welch (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C0-90-6 (7th)0-6-34.418.656-41
WINS: none, LOSSES: #37 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (47-0), #177 Coyle (OK) (48-0), #191 Medford (OK) (54-0), #274 Foyil (OK) (15-0), #497 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (15-0), #599 Watts (OK) (62-6), #740 Bluejacket (OK) (54-0), #1063 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (50-0), #1464 South Coffeyville (OK) (47-0)

28Webbers Falls (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C2-72-4 (5th)2-4-38.9-8.145-52
WINS: #1518 Bowlegs (OK) (42-22), #1590 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (40-20), LOSSES: #432 Paoli (OK) (46-0), #678 Gans (OK) (64-16), #722 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (60-12), #722 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (50-0), #822 Porum (OK) (50-0), #1085 Arkoma (OK) (46-0), #1121 Sasakwa (OK) (46-0)

29Bowlegs (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C2-81-5 (7th)1-5-39.8-11.844-59
WINS: #1590 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (52-36), #1712 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #351 Strother (Seminole, OK) (50-0), #432 Paoli (OK) (55-6), #722 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (84-40), #722 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (58-0), #744 Maud (OK) (50-0), #1121 Sasakwa (OK) (50-0), #1185 Olive (Drumright, OK) (28-8), #1506 Webbers Falls (OK) (42-22)

30Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C1-90-6 (8th)0-6-45.5-14.450-50
WINS: #1712 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (48-6), LOSSES: #432 Paoli (OK) (52-6), #599 Watts (OK) (52-8), #722 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (60-0), #722 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (52-0), #885 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (46-0), #1121 Sasakwa (OK) (56-30), #1350 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (38-8), #1506 Webbers Falls (OK) (40-20), #1518 Bowlegs (OK) (52-36)