Jump to division:  2A   3A   4A   5A   6A-I   6A-II   9 Man   A   Southwest Prep 3A  


click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 72A4-01-0 (t 1st)1-032.8-8.38-8
WINS: #1668 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (30-20), #3809 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (38-7), #9376 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-0), #13489 Crooked Oak (Oklahoma City, OK) (62-0), LOSSES: none

2Jones (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 22A3-11-0 (t 1st)2-017.64.410-6
WINS: #4168 Pauls Valley (OK) (28-9), #6515 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (27-10), #8338 Chandler (OK) (39-0), LOSSES: #1004 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (34-19)

3Vian (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 52A3-11-0 (t 1st)2-013.2-2.710-6
WINS: #7061 Spiro (OK) (50-14), #8726 Eufaula (OK) (44-6), #9832 Okmulgee (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #1004 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (21-13)

4Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 42A3-10-1 (t 5th)2-112.53.39-7
WINS: #3159 Broken Bow (OK) (28-22), #6332 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) (37-14), #6515 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (47-30), LOSSES: #3488 Adair (OK) (20-19)

5Washington (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 72A3-11-0 (t 1st)1-011.6-10.97-9
WINS: #5947 Purcell (OK) (31-0), #8052 Hobart (OK) (38-0), #12445 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (56-12), LOSSES: #4733 Marlow (OK) (14-3)

6Sperry (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 32A4-01-0 (t 1st)2-010.2-12.86-10
WINS: #5600 Kingston (OK) (16-14), #9292 Haskell (OK) (50-8), #9336 Verdigris (Claremore, OK) (37-14), #9776 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (54-7), LOSSES: none

7Alva (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 12A4-01-0 (t 1st)1-09.2-11.25-11
WINS: #6505 Fairview (OK) (27-26), #7861 Thomas-Fay-Custer (Thomas, OK) (42-28), #8801 Hennessey (OK) (49-13), #9552 Watonga (OK) (36-30), LOSSES: none

8Adair (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 42A3-11-0 (t 1st)2-08.8-1.810-6
WINS: #2844 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (20-19), #8298 Commerce (OK) (46-10), #11236 Dewey (OK) (60-0), LOSSES: #2016 Locust Grove (OK) (59-16)

9Beggs (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 32A3-11-0 (t 1st)1-08.5-14.16-10
WINS: #9513 Morris (OK) (34-0), #9832 Okmulgee (OK) (47-0), #12372 Hughes Academy [Langston] (Tulsa, OK) (47-6), LOSSES: #2645 Shiloh Christian (Springdale, AR) (28-21)

10Meeker (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 22A4-01-0 (t 1st)3-07.8-10.37-9
WINS: #6130 Kellyville (OK) (32-8), #6833 Perry (OK) (14-6), #7941 McLoud (OK) (33-21), #10802 Luther (OK) (32-6), LOSSES: none

11Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 32A4-01-0 (t 1st)1-01.1-25.74-12
WINS: #9336 Verdigris (Claremore, OK) (31-15), #10048 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (52-6), #11236 Dewey (OK) (71-8), #13043 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (37-7), LOSSES: none

12Kingston (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 82A3-11-0 (t 1st)3-10-18.16-10
WINS: #8784 Davis (OK) (48-21), #10538 Hugo (OK) (20-0), #13596 Atoka (OK) (34-0), LOSSES: #3239 Sperry (OK) (16-14)

13Prague (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 22A3-11-0 (t 1st)2-00-1010-7
WINS: #5346 Stroud (OK) (28-25), #10802 Luther (OK) (22-8), #11286 Holdenville (OK) (24-20), LOSSES: #3262 Cashion (OK) (20-6)

14Coalgate (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 82A4-01-0 (t 1st)3-0-0.7-22.27-10
WINS: #8276 Antlers (OK) (38-32), #8583 Christian Heritage (Del City, OK) (20-8), #9662 Dickson (Ardmore, OK) (34-28), #13596 Atoka (OK) (58-0), LOSSES: none

15Kellyville (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 22A3-10-1 (t 5th)2-1-1.8-9.110-7
WINS: #7509 Pawhuska (OK) (36-20), #9513 Morris (OK) (35-0), #9894 Kiefer (OK) (28-12), LOSSES: #3676 Meeker (OK) (32-8)

16Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 52A2-21-0 (t 1st)1-1-2.6-11.67-9
WINS: #10651 Casady (Oklahoma City, OK) (36-7), #13334 Pocola (OK) (38-0), LOSSES: #2844 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (37-14), #3809 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (23-20)

17Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 12A1-31-0 (t 1st)1-2-3.4-1.710-6
WINS: #13329 Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-6), LOSSES: #2102 Jones (OK) (27-10), #2844 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (47-30), #4168 Pauls Valley (OK) (34-14)

18Chisholm (Enid, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 12A1-31-0 (t 1st)1-0-4.57.211-5
WINS: #6833 Perry (OK) (35-22), LOSSES: #938 Bethany (OK) (40-6), #3467 Weatherford (OK) (35-14), #6505 Fairview (OK) (35-28)

19Perry (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 12A2-20-1 (t 5th)0-2-4.9-7.67-9
WINS: #6505 Fairview (OK) (39-33), #11883 Blackwell (OK) (46-22), LOSSES: #3676 Meeker (OK) (14-6), #6747 Chisholm (Enid, OK) (35-22)

20Spiro (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 52A3-10-1 (t 5th)2-1-6-18.96-10
WINS: #9935 Roland (OK) (33-31), #11062 Hartshorne (OK) (32-0), #13418 Heavener (OK) (44-6), LOSSES: #2732 Vian (OK) (50-14)

21Lindsay (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 82A2-21-0 (t 1st)1-0-6.2-12.38-8
WINS: #11020 Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK) (43-14), #11561 Tishomingo (OK) (43-12), LOSSES: #4168 Pauls Valley (OK) (19-18), #5947 Purcell (OK) (30-6)

22Okemah (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 22A3-11-0 (t 1st)2-0-8.8-23.38-9
WINS: #10538 Hugo (OK) (60-36), #11011 Hulbert (OK) (44-14), #13579 Henryetta (OK) (44-15), LOSSES: #5346 Stroud (OK) (58-30)

23Community Christian (Norman, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 72A3-11-0 (t 1st)2-0-11-22.38-10
WINS: #9553 Stratford (OK) (28-6), #10802 Luther (OK) (49-28), #13757 Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool (Oklahoma City, OK) (55-0), LOSSES: #5134 Crossings Christian (Oklahoma City, OK) (36-14)

24Valliant (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 62A2-20-1 (t 5th)1-1-11.4-19.56-10
WINS: #11044 Greenhill (Addison, TX) (56-20), #11561 Tishomingo (OK) (36-0), LOSSES: #6015 Idabel (OK) (54-46), #10538 Hugo (OK) (34-26)

25Antlers (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 62A3-11-0 (t 1st)1-1-11.4-29.97-7
WINS: #12009 Talihina (OK) (31-0), #12839 Wilburton (OK) (8-6), #13795 Savanna (OK) (47-0), LOSSES: #5840 Coalgate (OK) (38-32)

26Chandler (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 22A2-20-1 (t 5th)1-1-11.7-13.38-8
WINS: #11621 Mount St. Mary (Oklahoma City, OK) (33-0), #13329 Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-8), LOSSES: #2102 Jones (OK) (39-0), #5346 Stroud (OK) (44-22)

27Lexington (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 72A2-21-0 (t 1st)1-0-12.5-16.95-11
WINS: #11819 Little Axe (Norman, OK) (21-0), #12919 Dibble (OK) (44-8), LOSSES: #4952 Anadarko (OK) (44-8), #5947 Purcell (OK) (18-13)

28Eufaula (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 62A2-21-0 (t 1st)2-1-13.4-13.28-8
WINS: #11286 Holdenville (OK) (37-8), #13418 Heavener (OK) (31-7), LOSSES: #2732 Vian (OK) (44-6), #4318 Checotah (OK) (36-8)

29Davis (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 82A1-30-1 (t 5th)0-1-13.719-7
WINS: #11031 Lone Grove (OK) (44-36), LOSSES: #1668 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (36-7), #3550 Sulphur (OK) (47-9), #5600 Kingston (OK) (48-21)

30Hennessey (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 12A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-1-13.84.312-4
WINS: none, LOSSES: #3203 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (15-14), #3430 Alva (OK) (49-13), #3574 Kingfisher (OK) (32-14), #8052 Hobart (OK) (21-14)

31Haskell (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 32A2-20-1 (t 5th)0-1-16.1-13.813-5
WINS: #9819 Gore (OK) (44-36), #13893 Porter (OK) (44-14), LOSSES: #3239 Sperry (OK) (50-8), #4256 Rejoice Christian (Owasso, OK) (61-28)

32Morris (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 32A2-20-1 (t 5th)1-2-17.2-13.911-6
WINS: #9307 Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool (Tulsa, OK) (14-6), #13579 Henryetta (OK) (40-8), LOSSES: #3540 Beggs (OK) (34-0), #6130 Kellyville (OK) (35-0)

33Stratford (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 72A3-10-1 (t 5th)0-1-17.4-25.29-7
WINS: #11334 Konawa (OK) (39-12), #11996 Wayne (OK) (27-14), #12049 Allen (OK) (21-0), LOSSES: #8180 Community Christian (Norman, OK) (28-6)

34Salina (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 42A2-21-0 (t 1st)1-0-17.7-20.66-10
WINS: #12603 Afton (OK) (28-20), #14305 Chelsea (OK) (49-7), LOSSES: #2016 Locust Grove (OK) (34-0), #5495 Inola (OK) (34-7)

35Panama (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 52A3-11-0 (t 1st)2-0-17.8-33.95-11
WINS: #12392 Hackett (AR) (32-24), #13306 Westville (OK) (49-6), #13418 Heavener (OK) (34-6), LOSSES: #8908 Central (Sallisaw, OK) (29-21)

36Dickson (Ardmore, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 82A1-30-1 (t 5th)0-1-17.9-9.310-6
WINS: #11031 Lone Grove (OK) (34-18), LOSSES: #4447 Ringling (OK) (16-15), #5840 Coalgate (OK) (34-28), #9101 Madill (OK) (26-25)

37Kiefer (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 32A1-31-0 (t 1st)1-1-19-614-3
WINS: #12950 Caney Valley (Ramona, OK) (40-8), LOSSES: #2980 Morrison (OK) (39-6), #4256 Rejoice Christian (Owasso, OK) (38-8), #6130 Kellyville (OK) (28-12)

38Sequoyah (Tahlequah, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 52A1-30-1 (t 5th)0-1-19.1-9.28-8
WINS: #10188 Muldrow (OK) (20-0), LOSSES: #2016 Locust Grove (OK) (42-7), #8735 Miami (OK) (30-13), #10130 Keys (Park Hill, OK) (14-7)

39Keys (Park Hill, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 52A1-31-0 (t 1st)1-0-20.4-9.19-7
WINS: #9923 Sequoyah (Tahlequah, OK) (14-7), LOSSES: #4318 Checotah (OK) (41-0), #6310 Lincoln (AR) (40-7), #9935 Roland (OK) (19-14)

40Hugo (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 62A1-31-0 (t 1st)1-2-22.4-5.511-5
WINS: #8263 Valliant (OK) (34-26), LOSSES: #5600 Kingston (OK) (20-0), #6015 Idabel (OK) (60-7), #7705 Okemah (OK) (60-36)

41Luther (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 12A0-40-00-3-23.9-2.213-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #3676 Meeker (OK) (32-6), #5615 Prague (OK) (22-8), #6959 Newkirk (OK) (34-12), #8180 Community Christian (Norman, OK) (49-28)

42Wyandotte (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 42A3-11-0 (t 1st)1-0-25.1-28.86-8
WINS: #12112 Fairland (OK) (15-8), #13182 Chouteau-Mazie (Chouteau, OK) (32-20), #13285 Quapaw (OK) (19-2), LOSSES: #5495 Inola (OK) (43-0)

43Hartshorne (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 62A2-21-0 (t 1st)2-1-25.5-24.37-9
WINS: #13579 Henryetta (OK) (50-13), #13596 Atoka (OK) (28-7), LOSSES: #5110 Stigler (OK) (28-0), #7061 Spiro (OK) (32-0)

44Dewey (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 32A1-30-1 (t 5th)1-2-26.4-8.711-5
WINS: #13857 Nowata (OK) (35-7), LOSSES: #3488 Adair (OK) (60-0), #4096 Vinita (OK) (50-7), #5208 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) (71-8)

45Holdenville (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 22A2-20-1 (t 5th)1-2-26.7-26.65-10
WINS: #13593 Wewoka (OK) (44-21), #13596 Atoka (OK) (38-13), LOSSES: #5615 Prague (OK) (24-20), #8726 Eufaula (OK) (37-8)

46Kansas (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 42A3-11-0 (t 1st)2-0-27.7-40.25-11
WINS: #13306 Westville (OK) (32-14), #13857 Nowata (OK) (20-6), #14010 Ketchum (OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #8635 Colcord (OK) (38-20)

47Marietta (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 82A2-20-1 (t 5th)0-1-28.1-28.37-9
WINS: #13103 Elmore City-Pernell (Elmore City, OK) (27-0), #13697 Healdton (OK) (33-26), LOSSES: #4447 Ringling (OK) (52-6), #11721 Comanche (OK) (21-19)

48Tishomingo (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 82A2-20-1 (t 5th)0-2-28.3-24.36-10
WINS: #12049 Allen (OK) (34-21), #13697 Healdton (OK) (30-7), LOSSES: #7097 Lindsay (OK) (43-12), #8263 Valliant (OK) (36-0)

49Comanche (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 82A2-21-0 (t 1st)1-0-29.2-24.58-8
WINS: #11531 Marietta (OK) (21-19), #13697 Healdton (OK) (49-0), LOSSES: #7973 Walters (OK) (47-14), #8362 Frederick (OK) (38-6)

50Little Axe (Norman, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 72A1-30-1 (t 5th)0-1-29.8-22.86-10
WINS: #12867 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (46-13), LOSSES: #8542 Lexington (OK) (21-0), #9130 Bethel (Shawnee, OK) (59-34), #11020 Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK) (26-20)

51Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 72A1-30-1 (t 5th)1-1-34.6-197-9
WINS: #13329 Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK) (13-8), LOSSES: #2989 Washington (OK) (56-12), #9376 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (22-18), #11518 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (12-6)

52Wilburton (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 62A1-30-1 (t 5th)0-1-37.7-29.97-7
WINS: #13795 Savanna (OK) (48-6), LOSSES: #8276 Antlers (OK) (8-6), #11334 Konawa (OK) (20-0), #12009 Talihina (OK) (30-8)

53Caney Valley (Ramona, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 32A2-20-1 (t 5th)0-1-38.8-37.74-13
WINS: #13112 Oklahoma Union (South Coffeyville, OK) (8-6), #14386 Liberty (Mounds, OK) (55-0), LOSSES: #9394 Barnsdall (OK) (50-14), #9894 Kiefer (OK) (40-8)

54Chouteau-Mazie (Chouteau, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 42A1-30-1 (t 5th)0-1-41.2-29.811-6
WINS: #14272 Warner (OK) (41-0), LOSSES: #8908 Central (Sallisaw, OK) (41-7), #9307 Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool (Tulsa, OK) (64-21), #11010 Wyandotte (OK) (32-20)

55Westville (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 52A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-2-42.6-15.414-2
WINS: none, LOSSES: #6310 Lincoln (AR) (48-6), #8635 Colcord (OK) (42-0), #9645 Panama (OK) (49-6), #11477 Kansas (OK) (32-14)

56Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 12A1-30-1 (t 5th)0-3-42.8-274-12
WINS: #14130 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (26-6), LOSSES: #6515 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (42-6), #8338 Chandler (OK) (48-8), #12445 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (13-8)

57Pocola (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 52A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-1-42.9-17.511-6
WINS: none, LOSSES: #6332 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) (38-0), #8908 Central (Sallisaw, OK) (22-6), #9819 Gore (OK) (35-14), #12392 Hackett (AR) (26-7)

58Heavener (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 62A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-3-44-14.112-5
WINS: none, LOSSES: #7061 Spiro (OK) (44-6), #8726 Eufaula (OK) (31-7), #9645 Panama (OK) (34-6), #9819 Gore (OK) (37-6)

59Crooked Oak (Oklahoma City, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 72A1-30-1 (t 5th)0-1-44.9-207-10
WINS: #14027 Wellston (OK) (34-14), LOSSES: #655 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (62-0), #11621 Mount St. Mary (Oklahoma City, OK) (32-8), #11660 Oklahoma Christian Academy (Edmond, OK) (54-21)

60Henryetta (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 22A1-30-1 (t 5th)0-3-46.1-28.87-9
WINS: #14272 Warner (OK) (30-7), LOSSES: #7705 Okemah (OK) (44-15), #9513 Morris (OK) (40-8), #11062 Hartshorne (OK) (50-13)

61Atoka (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 62A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-4-46.3-13.311-5
WINS: none, LOSSES: #5600 Kingston (OK) (34-0), #5840 Coalgate (OK) (58-0), #11062 Hartshorne (OK) (28-7), #11286 Holdenville (OK) (38-13)

62Nowata (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 42A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-2-50.8-16.29-7
WINS: none, LOSSES: #4096 Vinita (OK) (58-6), #9336 Verdigris (Claremore, OK) (55-8), #11236 Dewey (OK) (35-7), #11477 Kansas (OK) (20-6)

63Chelsea (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma2A District 42A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-1-65-36.66-8
WINS: none, LOSSES: #9611 Salina (OK) (49-7), #12112 Fairland (OK) (49-0), #13285 Quapaw (OK) (46-20), #14010 Ketchum (OK) (12-8)



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 33A4-01-0 (t 1st)2-027.68.111-5
WINS: #2102 Jones (OK) (34-19), #2732 Vian (OK) (21-13), #5110 Stigler (OK) (51-13), #5495 Inola (OK) (50-0), LOSSES: none

2Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 13A3-11-0 (t 1st)1-021.10.89-7
WINS: #2726 Clinton (OK) (20-12), #8784 Davis (OK) (36-7), #11621 Mount St. Mary (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-2), LOSSES: #655 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (30-20)

3Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 13A4-01-0 (t 1st)2-020.5-27.74-13
WINS: #9376 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (66-18), #11020 Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK) (83-10), #12046 Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK) (46-0), #12787 Northeast Academy (Oklahoma City, OK) (60-0), LOSSES: none

4Locust Grove (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 43A4-01-0 (t 1st)1-018.2-11.76-10
WINS: #3488 Adair (OK) (59-16), #9611 Salina (OK) (34-0), #9776 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (34-12), #9923 Sequoyah (Tahlequah, OK) (42-7), LOSSES: none

5Plainview (Ardmore, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 23A3-11-0 (t 1st)1-015.40.66-10
WINS: #5947 Purcell (OK) (67-0), #7744 Elgin (OK) (26-9), #7992 Sanger (TX) (42-7), LOSSES: #1428 Tuttle (OK) (34-19)

6Berryhill (Tulsa, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 43A4-01-0 (t 1st)2-014.6-5.14-12
WINS: #5495 Inola (OK) (26-6), #6369 Cushing (OK) (26-14), #6684 Fort Gibson (OK) (46-20), #8675 Mannford (OK) (38-24), LOSSES: none

7Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 13A4-01-0 (t 1st)1-010.4-10.13-13
WINS: #6369 Cushing (OK) (23-0), #7941 McLoud (OK) (47-7), #8675 Mannford (OK) (26-7), #8801 Hennessey (OK) (15-14), LOSSES: none

8Seminole (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 33A4-01-0 (t 1st)1-08.6-22.63-12
WINS: #6154 Tecumseh (OK) (18-0), #9935 Roland (OK) (44-12), #10572 Harrah (OK) (39-7), #13593 Wewoka (OK) (67-14), LOSSES: none

9Sulphur (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 23A3-11-0 (t 1st)1-08.4-5.87-9
WINS: #8784 Davis (OK) (47-9), #9101 Madill (OK) (49-7), #9130 Bethel (Shawnee, OK) (42-35), LOSSES: #1619 Cache (OK) (35-12)

10Kingfisher (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 13A2-21-0 (t 1st)1-08.31.88-8
WINS: #8801 Hennessey (OK) (32-14), #11883 Blackwell (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #938 Bethany (OK) (38-35), #1428 Tuttle (OK) (26-14)

11Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 43A3-11-0 (t 1st)1-07.2-3.17-9
WINS: #6332 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) (23-20), #9336 Verdigris (Claremore, OK) (35-14), #11147 Gravette (AR) (44-7), LOSSES: #655 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (38-7)

12Vinita (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 43A4-01-0 (t 1st)1-05.8-22.75-11
WINS: #6206 Grove (OK) (9-6), #8202 Jay (OK) (42-0), #11236 Dewey (OK) (50-7), #13857 Nowata (OK) (58-6), LOSSES: none

13Pauls Valley (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 23A3-11-0 (t 1st)1-05.5-4.46-10
WINS: #6515 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (34-14), #7097 Lindsay (OK) (19-18), #11031 Lone Grove (OK) (36-22), LOSSES: #2102 Jones (OK) (28-9)

14Checotah (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 33A3-11-0 (t 1st)1-04.8-13.28-8
WINS: #8726 Eufaula (OK) (36-8), #10130 Keys (Park Hill, OK) (41-0), #12110 Webster [Daniel] (Tulsa, OK) (63-0), LOSSES: #2773 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (31-28)

15Marlow (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 23A2-21-0 (t 1st)1-02.94.110-6
WINS: #2989 Washington (OK) (14-3), #9376 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-12), LOSSES: #1619 Cache (OK) (26-0), #5529 Chickasha (OK) (35-24)

16Stigler (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 33A3-10-1 (t 5th)0-11.5-10.57-9
WINS: #10188 Muldrow (OK) (48-7), #10728 Sallisaw (OK) (49-17), #11062 Hartshorne (OK) (28-0), LOSSES: #1004 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (51-13)

17Inola (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 43A2-20-1 (t 5th)0-20.2-0.113-3
WINS: #9611 Salina (OK) (34-7), #11010 Wyandotte (OK) (43-0), LOSSES: #1004 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (50-0), #2515 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (26-6)

18Purcell (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 23A2-20-1 (t 5th)0-1-1.1210-6
WINS: #7097 Lindsay (OK) (30-6), #8542 Lexington (OK) (18-13), LOSSES: #2387 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (67-0), #2989 Washington (OK) (31-0)

19Idabel (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 33A3-11-0 (t 1st)1-0-1.4-10.57-9
WINS: #8263 Valliant (OK) (54-46), #9832 Okmulgee (OK) (30-12), #10538 Hugo (OK) (60-7), LOSSES: #3159 Broken Bow (OK) (57-0)

20Jay (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 43A2-20-1 (t 5th)0-1-11.1-98-8
WINS: #8735 Miami (OK) (23-14), #11147 Gravette (AR) (27-3), LOSSES: #4096 Vinita (OK) (42-0), #6206 Grove (OK) (33-6)

21Mannford (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 13A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-2-13.210.814-1
WINS: none, LOSSES: #2515 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (38-24), #2631 Bristow (OK) (35-7), #3203 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (26-7), #4392 Cleveland (OK) (45-12)

22Bethel (Shawnee, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 23A1-30-1 (t 5th)0-1-15.3-8.48-8
WINS: #11819 Little Axe (Norman, OK) (59-34), LOSSES: #3550 Sulphur (OK) (42-35), #6154 Tecumseh (OK) (38-35), #7941 McLoud (OK) (28-26)

23Verdigris (Claremore, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 43A1-30-1 (t 5th)0-1-16.3-811-5
WINS: #13857 Nowata (OK) (55-8), LOSSES: #3239 Sperry (OK) (37-14), #3809 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (35-14), #5208 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) (31-15)

24Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 23A1-30-1 (t 5th)0-2-16.55.411-5
WINS: #12445 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (22-18), LOSSES: #655 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-0), #1748 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (66-18), #4733 Marlow (OK) (41-12)

25Sequoyah (Claremore, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 43A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-1-18.46.914-2
WINS: none, LOSSES: #2016 Locust Grove (OK) (34-12), #2773 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (54-7), #3239 Sperry (OK) (54-7), #8735 Miami (OK) (24-10)

26Okmulgee (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 33A1-30-1 (t 5th)0-1-18.6-4.99-7
WINS: #13043 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (26-10), LOSSES: #2732 Vian (OK) (48-0), #3540 Beggs (OK) (47-0), #6015 Idabel (OK) (30-12)

27Roland (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 33A1-30-1 (t 5th)0-1-19.2-9.79-7
WINS: #10130 Keys (Park Hill, OK) (19-14), LOSSES: #3518 Seminole (OK) (44-12), #7061 Spiro (OK) (33-31), #10188 Muldrow (OK) (13-8)

28Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 13A1-30-1 (t 5th)0-1-25.2-4.49-7
WINS: #11819 Little Axe (Norman, OK) (26-20), LOSSES: #1748 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (83-10), #6154 Tecumseh (OK) (59-7), #7097 Lindsay (OK) (43-14)

29Lone Grove (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 23A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-1-25.3-10.47-9
WINS: none, LOSSES: #4168 Pauls Valley (OK) (36-22), #8784 Davis (OK) (44-36), #9101 Madill (OK) (13-8), #9662 Dickson (Ardmore, OK) (34-18)

30Mount St. Mary (Oklahoma City, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 13A1-30-1 (t 5th)0-1-28.7-12.19-8
WINS: #13489 Crooked Oak (Oklahoma City, OK) (32-8), LOSSES: #1668 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-2), #8338 Chandler (OK) (33-0), #8583 Christian Heritage (Del City, OK) (13-0)

31Blackwell (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 13A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-1-30.2-2.511-6
WINS: none, LOSSES: #3574 Kingfisher (OK) (48-0), #6833 Perry (OK) (46-22), #6959 Newkirk (OK) (46-20), #7488 Tonkawa (OK) (23-17)

32Webster [Daniel] (Tulsa, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma3A District 33A1-30-1 (t 5th)0-1-31.9-198-9
WINS: #12603 Afton (OK) (14-8), LOSSES: #4318 Checotah (OK) (63-0), #9307 Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool (Tulsa, OK) (49-13), #11629 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (18-12)



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Bethany (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 24A4-01-0 (t 1st)2-028.41.36-10
WINS: #1708 Blanchard (OK) (24-13), #3574 Kingfisher (OK) (38-35), #6747 Chisholm (Enid, OK) (40-6), #9933 Elk City (OK) (49-20), LOSSES: none

2Tuttle (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 24A4-01-0 (t 1st)2-023.11.57-9
WINS: #2387 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (34-19), #3574 Kingfisher (OK) (26-14), #6154 Tecumseh (OK) (28-6), #9180 Newcastle (OK) (41-7), LOSSES: none

3Cache (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 14A3-11-0 (t 1st)1-021.410.511-5
WINS: #3550 Sulphur (OK) (35-12), #4733 Marlow (OK) (26-0), #4952 Anadarko (OK) (19-0), LOSSES: #919 Muenster (TX) (20-15)

4Blanchard (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 24A3-10-1 (t 5th)3-120.81.46-10
WINS: #4952 Anadarko (OK) (34-0), #7744 Elgin (OK) (50-13), #9180 Newcastle (OK) (48-14), LOSSES: #938 Bethany (OK) (24-13)

5Wagoner (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 34A4-01-0 (t 1st)2-016.51.26-10
WINS: #3259 Catoosa (OK) (31-14), #5544 Pryor (OK) (35-18), #5804 Coweta (OK) (28-27), #6684 Fort Gibson (OK) (30-14), LOSSES: none

6Poteau (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 44A4-01-0 (t 1st)1-014.6-10.44-12
WINS: #3713 El Reno (OK) (38-19), #7563 McAlester (OK) (38-16), #9543 Durant (OK) (51-6), #10728 Sallisaw (OK) (50-6), LOSSES: none

7Bristow (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 34A3-01-0 (t 1st)2-013.8-123-9
WINS: #6369 Cushing (OK) (60-39), #8675 Mannford (OK) (35-7), #10048 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (51-12), LOSSES: none

8Clinton (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 14A3-11-0 (t 1st)1-013.2-0.96-10
WINS: #5871 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (31-12), #7547 Woodward (OK) (42-12), #9180 Newcastle (OK) (53-13), LOSSES: #1668 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (20-12)

9Hilldale (Muskogee, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 44A4-01-0 (t 1st)2-013-11.64-11
WINS: #4318 Checotah (OK) (31-28), #5419 Oologah (OK) (23-19), #9776 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (54-7), #12278 Central (Tulsa, OK) (50-20), LOSSES: none

10Broken Bow (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 44A3-11-0 (t 1st)1-010.6-6.87-9
WINS: #6015 Idabel (OK) (57-0), #9543 Durant (OK) (33-0), #10188 Muldrow (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #2844 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (28-22)

11Catoosa (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 34A3-10-1 (t 5th)1-110.1-6.45-11
WINS: #5804 Coweta (OK) (48-20), #9666 Glenpool (OK) (48-22), #10728 Sallisaw (OK) (47-14), LOSSES: #2261 Wagoner (OK) (31-14)

12Weatherford (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 14A3-11-0 (t 1st)1-09-7.24-12
WINS: #6747 Chisholm (Enid, OK) (35-14), #7547 Woodward (OK) (35-7), #7744 Elgin (OK) (22-0), LOSSES: #7284 Piedmont (OK) (21-10)

13Cleveland (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 34A3-10-1 (t 5th)0-14.4-10.34-12
WINS: #8081 Hominy (OK) (42-12), #8675 Mannford (OK) (45-12), #9666 Glenpool (OK) (48-34), LOSSES: #5419 Oologah (OK) (20-19)

14Anadarko (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 14A2-20-1 (t 5th)1-22.11.78-8
WINS: #8542 Lexington (OK) (44-8), #10572 Harrah (OK) (30-7), LOSSES: #1619 Cache (OK) (19-0), #1708 Blanchard (OK) (34-0)

15Oologah (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 34A1-31-0 (t 1st)1-10.512.315-1
WINS: #4392 Cleveland (OK) (20-19), LOSSES: #1861 Collinsville (OK) (49-0), #2773 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (23-19), #2892 Skiatook (OK) (22-7)

16Chickasha (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 14A3-11-0 (t 1st)2-00.1-7.85-11
WINS: #4733 Marlow (OK) (35-24), #9933 Elk City (OK) (49-19), #10572 Harrah (OK) (27-7), LOSSES: #3713 El Reno (OK) (53-26)

17Tecumseh (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 24A2-20-1 (t 5th)0-1-1.9-2.210-6
WINS: #9130 Bethel (Shawnee, OK) (38-35), #11020 Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK) (59-7), LOSSES: #1428 Tuttle (OK) (28-6), #3518 Seminole (OK) (18-0)

18Grove (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 34A2-21-0 (t 1st)1-0-2.1-4.79-7
WINS: #8202 Jay (OK) (33-6), #8735 Miami (OK) (35-14), LOSSES: #4096 Vinita (OK) (9-6), #5544 Pryor (OK) (40-39)

19Cushing (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 24A1-31-0 (t 1st)1-1-2.85.913-2
WINS: #9101 Madill (OK) (40-13), LOSSES: #2515 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (26-14), #2631 Bristow (OK) (60-39), #3203 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (23-0)

20Fort Gibson (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 44A1-31-0 (t 1st)1-1-4.21.812-3
WINS: #12148 Stilwell (OK) (48-13), LOSSES: #2261 Wagoner (OK) (30-14), #2515 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (46-20), #3546 Tahlequah (OK) (33-23)

21Elgin (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 14A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-2-91512-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1708 Blanchard (OK) (50-13), #2387 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (26-9), #2478 Duncan (OK) (42-0), #3467 Weatherford (OK) (22-0)

22McLoud (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 24A2-21-0 (t 1st)1-0-10-4.99-7
WINS: #9130 Bethel (Shawnee, OK) (28-26), #10572 Harrah (OK) (30-20), LOSSES: #3203 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (47-7), #3676 Meeker (OK) (33-21)

23Miami (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 34A2-20-1 (t 5th)0-1-13.5-12.85-11
WINS: #9776 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (24-10), #9923 Sequoyah (Tahlequah, OK) (30-13), LOSSES: #6206 Grove (OK) (35-14), #8202 Jay (OK) (23-14)

24Madill (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 24A2-20-1 (t 5th)0-1-15.2-9.55-11
WINS: #9662 Dickson (Ardmore, OK) (26-25), #11031 Lone Grove (OK) (13-8), LOSSES: #3550 Sulphur (OK) (49-7), #6369 Cushing (OK) (40-13)

25Newcastle (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 14A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-3-15.514.912-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1428 Tuttle (OK) (41-7), #1708 Blanchard (OK) (48-14), #2726 Clinton (OK) (53-13), #4871 Noble (OK) (42-21)

26Elk City (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 14A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-2-19.29.913-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #938 Bethany (OK) (49-20), #1854 Altus (OK) (62-14), #5529 Chickasha (OK) (49-19), #7547 Woodward (OK) (41-26)

27McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 34A2-20-1 (t 5th)1-1-19.8-14.57-7
WINS: #12278 Central (Tulsa, OK) (20-8), #13043 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (34-7), LOSSES: #2631 Bristow (OK) (51-12), #5208 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) (52-6)

28Muldrow (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 44A1-30-1 (t 5th)0-1-20.7-6.68-8
WINS: #9935 Roland (OK) (13-8), LOSSES: #3159 Broken Bow (OK) (48-0), #5110 Stigler (OK) (48-7), #9923 Sequoyah (Tahlequah, OK) (20-0)

29Harrah (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 24A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-3-22.50.111-5
WINS: none, LOSSES: #3518 Seminole (OK) (39-7), #4952 Anadarko (OK) (30-7), #5529 Chickasha (OK) (27-7), #7941 McLoud (OK) (30-20)

30Sallisaw (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 44A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-2-23.48.714-2
WINS: none, LOSSES: #2519 Poteau (OK) (50-6), #3259 Catoosa (OK) (47-14), #3546 Tahlequah (OK) (48-14), #5110 Stigler (OK) (49-17)

31Stilwell (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 44A0-30-1 (t 5th)0-1-32.2-12.26-6
WINS: none, LOSSES: #6684 Fort Gibson (OK) (48-13), #8896 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (51-6), #9672 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (22-13)

32Central (Tulsa, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma4A District 44A0-30-1 (t 5th)0-2-33.3-2.79-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #2773 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (50-20), #5963 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (37-8), #10048 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (20-8)



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 25A4-01-0 (t 1st)1-038.34.77-9
WINS: #718 Midwest City (OK) (28-21), #1055 Del City (OK) (32-31), #5689 Shawnee (OK) (47-7), #13030 Guymon (OK) (43-3), LOSSES: none

2Ardmore (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 15A4-01-0 (t 1st)4-023.6-6.83-13
WINS: #5819 Ada (OK) (33-7), #5871 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (40-14), #7563 McAlester (OK) (42-7), #9543 Durant (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: none

3Guthrie (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 25A4-01-0 (t 1st)1-019.7-4.83-13
WINS: #5689 Shawnee (OK) (42-7), #6126 Enid (OK) (57-19), #7284 Piedmont (OK) (37-9), #7938 Ponca City (OK) (28-14), LOSSES: none

4Altus (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 15A4-01-0 (t 1st)1-019.5-9.35-11
WINS: #3108 Lawton (OK) (45-35), #5883 Vernon (TX) (28-7), #9933 Elk City (OK) (62-14), #11518 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-13), LOSSES: none

5Collinsville (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 45A4-01-0 (t 1st)1-019.5-4.23-13
WINS: #5214 Bartlesville (OK) (34-27), #5419 Oologah (OK) (49-0), #7594 Claremore (OK) (31-0), #7938 Ponca City (OK) (28-0), LOSSES: none

6Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 25A3-11-0 (t 1st)2-016.5-4.86-10
WINS: #2697 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (24-21), #6126 Enid (OK) (31-7), #14130 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-0), LOSSES: #1055 Del City (OK) (47-7)

7Duncan (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 15A3-00-01-014.8-4.82-10
WINS: #5819 Ada (OK) (17-3), #6757 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-7), #7744 Elgin (OK) (42-0), LOSSES: none

8Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 35A2-21-0 (t 1st)2-113.459-7
WINS: #5963 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (45-13), #11629 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (49-6), LOSSES: #598 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (24-14), #2258 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (24-21)

9Skiatook (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 45A4-01-0 (t 1st)3-012.2-11.53-13
WINS: #5419 Oologah (OK) (22-7), #5544 Pryor (OK) (23-6), #9666 Glenpool (OK) (26-0), #11629 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (41-6), LOSSES: none

10Tahlequah (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 45A4-01-0 (t 1st)2-08.5-17.12-14
WINS: #5804 Coweta (OK) (47-37), #6684 Fort Gibson (OK) (33-23), #10728 Sallisaw (OK) (48-14), #13043 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (43-0), LOSSES: none

11El Reno (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 15A3-11-0 (t 1st)2-07.6-2.611-5
WINS: #5529 Chickasha (OK) (53-26), #7284 Piedmont (OK) (33-27), #9672 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (46-13), LOSSES: #2519 Poteau (OK) (38-19)

12Noble (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 15A2-10-01-12.4-7.82-10
WINS: #7284 Piedmont (OK) (47-7), #9180 Newcastle (OK) (42-21), LOSSES: #5819 Ada (OK) (45-21)

13Pryor (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 45A1-30-1 (t 5th)0-101014-3
WINS: #6206 Grove (OK) (40-39), LOSSES: #2261 Wagoner (OK) (35-18), #2671 Siloam Springs (AR) (38-21), #2892 Skiatook (OK) (23-6)

14Coweta (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 35A1-31-0 (t 1st)1-1-0.58.612-4
WINS: #5819 Ada (OK) (36-7), LOSSES: #2261 Wagoner (OK) (28-27), #3259 Catoosa (OK) (48-20), #3546 Tahlequah (OK) (47-37)

15Ada (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 35A1-30-1 (t 5th)1-3-0.61010-4
WINS: #4871 Noble (OK) (45-21), LOSSES: #1379 Ardmore (OK) (33-7), #2478 Duncan (OK) (17-3), #5804 Coweta (OK) (36-7)

16MacArthur (Lawton, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 15A1-30-1 (t 6th)1-1-0.85.99-7
WINS: #10799 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (39-7), LOSSES: #1379 Ardmore (OK) (40-14), #2726 Clinton (OK) (31-12), #3108 Lawton (OK) (41-32)

17Memorial (Tulsa, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 45A3-11-0 (t 1st)2-1-1.1-11.75-10
WINS: #8551 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (18-7), #8896 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (48-6), #12278 Central (Tulsa, OK) (37-8), LOSSES: #2697 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (45-13)

18Piedmont (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 25A1-30-1 (t 5th)0-3-6.99.712-3
WINS: #3467 Weatherford (OK) (21-10), LOSSES: #1844 Guthrie (OK) (37-9), #3713 El Reno (OK) (33-27), #4871 Noble (OK) (47-7)

19Woodward (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 25A2-21-0 (t 1st)1-0-8.1-5.26-10
WINS: #9933 Elk City (OK) (41-26), #10799 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (42-18), LOSSES: #2726 Clinton (OK) (42-12), #3467 Weatherford (OK) (35-7)

20McAlester (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 35A1-31-0 (t 1st)1-1-8.1711-5
WINS: #9543 Durant (OK) (27-23), LOSSES: #1379 Ardmore (OK) (42-7), #2519 Poteau (OK) (38-16), #3765 Muskogee (OK) (35-14)

21Claremore (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 45A1-30-1 (t 5th)1-1-8.33.99-7
WINS: #8551 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (23-21), LOSSES: #1861 Collinsville (OK) (31-0), #3731 Sapulpa (OK) (27-7), #5214 Bartlesville (OK) (21-14)

22Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 35A1-31-0 (t 1st)1-2-12.6-57-9
WINS: #9666 Glenpool (OK) (29-10), LOSSES: #3731 Sapulpa (OK) (34-13), #5963 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (18-7), #7594 Claremore (OK) (23-21)

23East Central (Tulsa, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 45A2-20-1 (t 5th)1-1-14.2-13.67-8
WINS: #11629 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (50-0), #12148 Stilwell (OK) (51-6), LOSSES: #3731 Sapulpa (OK) (49-12), #5963 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (48-6)

24Durant (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 35A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-2-17.410.112-4
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1379 Ardmore (OK) (48-0), #2519 Poteau (OK) (51-6), #3159 Broken Bow (OK) (33-0), #7563 McAlester (OK) (27-23)

25Glenpool (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 35A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-2-17.93.511-5
WINS: none, LOSSES: #2892 Skiatook (OK) (26-0), #3259 Catoosa (OK) (48-22), #4392 Cleveland (OK) (48-34), #8551 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (29-10)

26Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 15A3-10-1 (t 6th)1-1-18-31.53-12
WINS: #12148 Stilwell (OK) (22-13), #13030 Guymon (OK) (28-6), #14242 Justice Wilson SeeWorth Academy [Alma] (Oklahoma City, OK) (40-0), LOSSES: #3713 El Reno (OK) (46-13)

27Eisenhower (Lawton, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 25A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-2-23.91.27-9
WINS: none, LOSSES: #3108 Lawton (OK) (42-13), #4650 Choctaw (OK) (35-14), #5871 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (39-7), #7547 Woodward (OK) (42-18)

28Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 15A2-20-1 (t 6th)0-1-28-21.29-8
WINS: #12046 Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK) (27-21), #12445 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (12-6), LOSSES: #1854 Altus (OK) (48-13), #12867 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (40-27)

29Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 35A1-30-1 (t 5th)0-3-28.7-5.19-7
WINS: #12110 Webster [Daniel] (Tulsa, OK) (18-12), LOSSES: #2697 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (49-6), #2892 Skiatook (OK) (41-6), #8896 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (50-0)

30Guymon (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 25A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-2-39.6-1.510-6
WINS: none, LOSSES: #393 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (43-3), #7299 Stratford (TX) (51-0), #9672 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-6), #9884 Liberal (KS) (41-0)

31Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 45A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-1-39.7-7.211-5
WINS: none, LOSSES: #3546 Tahlequah (OK) (43-0), #5208 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) (37-7), #9832 Okmulgee (OK) (26-10), #10048 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (34-7)

32Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma5A District 25A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-1-57.9-23.98-9
WINS: none, LOSSES: #2258 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-0), #12046 Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-27), #12867 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (39-13), #13329 Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK) (26-6)



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Broken Arrow (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-I District 16A-I4-01-0 (t 1st)3-064.943.17-9
WINS: #100 Jenks (OK) (28-13), #169 Union (Tulsa, OK) (33-10), #326 Owasso (OK) (47-20), #782 Mansfield (TX) (28-6), LOSSES: none

2Jenks (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-I District 16A-I3-10-1 (t 5th)1-152.943.910-6
WINS: #169 Union (Tulsa, OK) (27-10), #573 Bixby (OK) (28-14), #912 Mansfield Legacy (Mansfield, TX) (35-14), LOSSES: #25 Broken Arrow (OK) (28-13)

3Union (Tulsa, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-I District 26A-I2-21-0 (t 1st)1-247.849.710-5
WINS: #326 Owasso (OK) (21-0), #331 Lake Ridge (Mansfield, TX) (36-30), LOSSES: #25 Broken Arrow (OK) (33-10), #100 Jenks (OK) (27-10)

4Owasso (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-I District 26A-I1-30-1 (t 5th)0-240.748.810-6
WINS: #752 Bentonville West (Centerton, AR) (56-40), LOSSES: #25 Broken Arrow (OK) (47-20), #121 Fayetteville (AR) (45-31), #169 Union (Tulsa, OK) (21-0)

5Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-I District 16A-I4-01-0 (t 1st)4-023.6-3.43-13
WINS: #3612 Mustang (OK) (29-14), #4914 Norman North (Norman, OK) (49-13), #8301 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (42-7), #8470 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (31-7), LOSSES: none

6Yukon (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-I District 16A-I4-01-0 (t 1st)4-022.12.75-11
WINS: #3612 Mustang (OK) (19-14), #3701 Moore (OK) (49-27), #3748 Norman (OK) (14-7), #8470 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (28-0), LOSSES: none

7Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-I District 26A-I4-01-0 (t 1st)1-020.4-6.23-13
WINS: #4650 Choctaw (OK) (46-21), #6757 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (51-6), #8229 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (33-0), #8470 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (28-7), LOSSES: none

8Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-I District 16A-I3-11-0 (t 1st)3-114.82.25-11
WINS: #3701 Moore (OK) (35-6), #6126 Enid (OK) (50-35), #6856 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (41-20), LOSSES: #3612 Mustang (OK) (21-14)

9Mustang (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-I District 26A-I1-30-1 (t 5th)1-38.115.712-4
WINS: #2484 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (21-14), LOSSES: #1380 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (29-14), #1546 Yukon (OK) (19-14), #4914 Norman North (Norman, OK) (17-6)

10Moore (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-I District 26A-I2-21-0 (t 1st)2-27.79.810-6
WINS: #3748 Norman (OK) (14-7), #6856 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (44-0), LOSSES: #1546 Yukon (OK) (49-27), #2484 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-6)

11Norman (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-I District 16A-I2-20-1 (t 5th)1-27.55.88-8
WINS: #4914 Norman North (Norman, OK) (28-12), #7676 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (43-14), LOSSES: #1546 Yukon (OK) (14-7), #3701 Moore (OK) (14-7)

12Norman North (Norman, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-I District 26A-I1-31-0 (t 1st)1-22.215.311-5
WINS: #3612 Mustang (OK) (17-6), LOSSES: #1380 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (49-13), #1569 Stillwater (OK) (44-21), #3748 Norman (OK) (28-12)

13Enid (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-I District 16A-I1-30-1 (t 5th)0-1-1.810.210-6
WINS: #7938 Ponca City (OK) (20-13), LOSSES: #1844 Guthrie (OK) (57-19), #2258 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (31-7), #2484 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (50-35)

14Southmoore (Moore, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-I District 26A-I1-30-1 (t 5th)0-2-58.910-6
WINS: #7676 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (27-10), LOSSES: #1569 Stillwater (OK) (49-15), #2484 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-20), #3701 Moore (OK) (44-0)

15Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-I District 16A-I1-30-1 (t 5th)1-1-11.56.19-7
WINS: #8470 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (10-7), LOSSES: #1380 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (42-7), #1569 Stillwater (OK) (61-18), #7676 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (34-13)

16Edmond North (Edmond, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-I District 26A-I0-40-1 (t 5th)0-4-12.213.613-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1380 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (31-7), #1546 Yukon (OK) (28-0), #1757 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-7), #8301 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (10-7)



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Bixby (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-II District 26A-II3-11-0 (t 1st)2-034.419.18-8
WINS: #1047 Mansfield Timberview (Arlington, TX) (36-33), #3731 Sapulpa (OK) (45-0), #8229 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (64-0), LOSSES: #100 Jenks (OK) (28-14)

2Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-II District 26A-II2-21-0 (t 1st)1-033.830.912-5
WINS: #2697 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (24-14), #5214 Bartlesville (OK) (43-6), LOSSES: #51 Horn Lake (MS) (36-7), #129 North Little Rock (AR) (29-28)

3Midwest City (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-II District 16A-II3-11-0 (t 1st)2-031.822.110-6
WINS: #711 Bentonville (AR) (28-25), #3108 Lawton (OK) (56-45), #3765 Muskogee (OK) (16-14), LOSSES: #393 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (28-21)

4Del City (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-II District 16A-II3-11-0 (t 1st)2-02714.810-6
WINS: #2258 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (47-7), #4650 Choctaw (OK) (22-20), #5214 Bartlesville (OK) (33-7), LOSSES: #393 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (32-31)

5Stillwater (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-II District 16A-II4-01-0 (t 1st)1-021.9-5.84-12
WINS: #4914 Norman North (Norman, OK) (44-21), #6856 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (49-15), #7676 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (49-28), #8301 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (61-18), LOSSES: none

6Lawton (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-II District 16A-II2-20-1 (t 5th)0-110.96.68-8
WINS: #5871 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (41-32), #10799 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (42-13), LOSSES: #718 Midwest City (OK) (56-45), #1854 Altus (OK) (45-35)

7Sapulpa (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-II District 26A-II3-10-1 (t 5th)0-17.6-0.27-9
WINS: #7594 Claremore (OK) (27-7), #8551 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (34-13), #8896 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (49-12), LOSSES: #573 Bixby (OK) (45-0)

8Muskogee (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-II District 26A-II3-11-0 (t 1st)2-17.42.15-11
WINS: #6757 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-29), #7563 McAlester (OK) (35-14), #7938 Ponca City (OK) (16-7), LOSSES: #718 Midwest City (OK) (16-14)

9Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-II District 26A-II1-30-1 (t 5th)1-1415.86-9
WINS: #8229 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (45-24), LOSSES: #388 Greenwood (AR) (49-13), #451 Summit (Arlington, TX) (41-28), #5689 Shawnee (OK) (23-20)

10Choctaw (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-II District 16A-II2-20-1 (t 5th)1-13.35.78-8
WINS: #5689 Shawnee (OK) (35-34), #10799 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (35-14), LOSSES: #1055 Del City (OK) (22-20), #1757 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (46-21)

11Bartlesville (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-II District 26A-II1-30-1 (t 5th)0-21.11810-6
WINS: #7594 Claremore (OK) (21-14), LOSSES: #598 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (43-6), #1055 Del City (OK) (33-7), #1861 Collinsville (OK) (34-27)

12Shawnee (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-II District 26A-II1-31-0 (t 1st)1-1-0.116.311-5
WINS: #4485 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (23-20), LOSSES: #393 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (47-7), #1844 Guthrie (OK) (42-7), #4650 Choctaw (OK) (35-34)

13Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-II District 16A-II1-31-0 (t 1st)1-1-4.67.810-5
WINS: #8229 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (23-0), LOSSES: #1757 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (51-6), #2478 Duncan (OK) (35-7), #3765 Muskogee (OK) (34-29)

14Deer Creek (Edmond, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-II District 16A-II1-30-1 (t 5th)0-1-8.73.18-8
WINS: #8301 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (34-13), LOSSES: #1569 Stillwater (OK) (49-28), #3748 Norman (OK) (43-14), #6856 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (27-10)

15Ponca City (OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-II District 26A-II0-40-1 (t 5th)0-1-1011.212-4
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1844 Guthrie (OK) (28-14), #1861 Collinsville (OK) (28-0), #3765 Muskogee (OK) (16-7), #6126 Enid (OK) (20-13)

16Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK)   team preview   trendOklahoma6A-II District 16A-II0-40-1 (t 5th)0-3-11.213.59-7
WINS: none, LOSSES: #573 Bixby (OK) (64-0), #1757 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (33-0), #4485 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (45-24), #6757 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (23-0)



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (Faribault, MN)   team preview   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)9 Man1-20-00-0-3700-0
WINS: Michigan School for the Deaf (Flint, MI) (2-0), LOSSES: Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Sulphur, OK) (52-22), Kansas School for the Deaf (Olathe, KS) (58-14)



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Morrison (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 5A5-03-0 (t 1st)4-011.7-1411-12
WINS: #7237 Crescent (OK) (43-12), #7509 Pawhuska (OK) (30-6), #8474 Pawnee (OK) (24-0), #9894 Kiefer (OK) (39-6), #10764 Woodland (Fairfax, OK) (46-0), LOSSES: none

2Cashion (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 3A5-03-0 (t 1st)4-010.1-20.59-13
WINS: #5615 Prague (OK) (20-6), #7237 Crescent (OK) (41-6), #8583 Christian Heritage (Del City, OK) (18-14), #12787 Northeast Academy (Oklahoma City, OK) (36-0), #13531 Drumright (OK) (58-6), LOSSES: none

3Rejoice Christian (Owasso, OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 6A4-01-0 (t 1st)2-05-18.67-10
WINS: #5134 Crossings Christian (Oklahoma City, OK) (21-20), #9292 Haskell (OK) (61-28), #9894 Kiefer (OK) (38-8), #13112 Oklahoma Union (South Coffeyville, OK) (42-19), LOSSES: none

4Ringling (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 4A4-01-0 (t 1st)2-04.2-18.28-8
WINS: #7973 Walters (OK) (22-0), #9310 Mangum (OK) (32-0), #9662 Dickson (Ardmore, OK) (16-15), #11531 Marietta (OK) (52-6), LOSSES: none

5Crossings Christian (Oklahoma City, OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 3A4-13-0 (t 1st)3-11.4-13.211-9
WINS: #6827 Minco (OK) (14-6), #8180 Community Christian (Norman, OK) (36-14), #9552 Watonga (OK) (45-6), #12787 Northeast Academy (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-14), LOSSES: #4256 Rejoice Christian (Owasso, OK) (21-20)

6Hooker (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 1A4-01-0 (t 1st)2-01.3-29.16-9
WINS: #7861 Thomas-Fay-Custer (Thomas, OK) (21-13), #9133 Merritt (Elk City, OK) (20-16), #13466 Booker (TX) (45-14), #13594 Clayton (NM) (44-0), LOSSES: none

7Stroud (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 7A3-11-0 (t 1st)1-00.7-12.910-6
WINS: #7705 Okemah (OK) (58-30), #8338 Chandler (OK) (44-22), #11996 Wayne (OK) (44-0), LOSSES: #5615 Prague (OK) (28-25)

8Fairview (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 1A2-21-0 (t 1st)1-0-3.4-5.89-7
WINS: #6747 Chisholm (Enid, OK) (35-28), #10639 Texhoma (OK) (41-19), LOSSES: #3430 Alva (OK) (27-26), #6833 Perry (OK) (39-33)

9Minco (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 3A3-11-1 (5th)3-1-4.9-18.99-9
WINS: #7830 Wynnewood (OK) (27-14), #11660 Oklahoma Christian Academy (Edmond, OK) (42-20), #12919 Dibble (OK) (14-0), LOSSES: #5134 Crossings Christian (Oklahoma City, OK) (14-6)

10Crescent (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 3A3-22-1 (t 3rd)3-2-6.8-9.715-9
WINS: #9552 Watonga (OK) (36-13), #10764 Woodland (Fairfax, OK) (39-20), #11660 Oklahoma Christian Academy (Edmond, OK) (62-28), LOSSES: #2980 Morrison (OK) (43-12), #3262 Cashion (OK) (41-6)

11Tonkawa (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 5A4-13-0 (t 1st)3-0-7.8-25.65-15
WINS: #8474 Pawnee (OK) (42-22), #11883 Blackwell (OK) (23-17), #12372 Hughes Academy [Langston] (Tulsa, OK) (52-0), #13531 Drumright (OK) (59-0), LOSSES: #6959 Newkirk (OK) (14-0)

12Pawhuska (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 5A3-22-1 (4th)3-1-7.9-14.213-10
WINS: #9394 Barnsdall (OK) (36-18), #10764 Woodland (Fairfax, OK) (50-8), #13112 Oklahoma Union (South Coffeyville, OK) (36-8), LOSSES: #2980 Morrison (OK) (30-6), #6130 Kellyville (OK) (36-20)

13Apache (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 4A2-11-0 (t 1st)2-1-8.6-24.94-8
WINS: #8052 Hobart (OK) (29-26), #13697 Healdton (OK) (56-8), LOSSES: #9310 Mangum (OK) (28-22)

14Wynnewood (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 7A3-11-0 (t 1st)3-1-9.4-32.56-10
WINS: #11334 Konawa (OK) (40-12), #13103 Elmore City-Pernell (Elmore City, OK) (56-0), #14120 Velma-Alma (Velma, OK) (48-6), LOSSES: #6827 Minco (OK) (27-14)

15Thomas-Fay-Custer (Thomas, OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 1A2-20-1 (t 5th)2-1-9.6-18.98-8
WINS: #13274 Hinton (OK) (24-6), #13422 Cordell (OK) (40-6), LOSSES: #3430 Alva (OK) (42-28), #5163 Hooker (OK) (21-13)

16Walters (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 4A3-10-1 (t 5th)2-1-10.1-20.98-8
WINS: #9310 Mangum (OK) (15-14), #11721 Comanche (OK) (47-14), #13274 Hinton (OK) (42-14), LOSSES: #4447 Ringling (OK) (22-0)

17Hobart (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 2A2-21-0 (t 1st)1-1-10.4-13.35-10
WINS: #8801 Hennessey (OK) (21-14), #13274 Hinton (OK) (54-22), LOSSES: #2989 Washington (OK) (38-0), #7662 Apache (OK) (29-26)

18Hominy (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 5A3-12-0 (3rd)3-0-10.5-17.99-9
WINS: #9394 Barnsdall (OK) (52-34), #11011 Hulbert (OK) (58-41), #12372 Hughes Academy [Langston] (Tulsa, OK) (56-38), LOSSES: #4392 Cleveland (OK) (42-12)

19Commerce (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 6A2-21-0 (t 1st)1-0-11.5-16.26-10
WINS: #12603 Afton (OK) (42-14), #13018 Green Forest (AR) (32-0), LOSSES: #3488 Adair (OK) (46-10), #5067 Frontenac (KS) (26-0)

20Frederick (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 2A3-11-0 (t 1st)2-0-11.8-23.67-9
WINS: #11721 Comanche (OK) (38-6), #13026 Sayre (OK) (39-6), #14120 Velma-Alma (Velma, OK) (46-8), LOSSES: #694 Wellington (TX) (44-12)

21Pawnee (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 5A2-20-2 (t 7th)1-2-12.2-14.212-6
WINS: #6959 Newkirk (OK) (40-13), #14027 Wellston (OK) (60-8), LOSSES: #2980 Morrison (OK) (24-0), #7488 Tonkawa (OK) (42-22)

22Christian Heritage (Del City, OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 3A3-22-1 (t 3rd)2-1-12.8-22.310-11
WINS: #11621 Mount St. Mary (Oklahoma City, OK) (13-0), #12787 Northeast Academy (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-0), #14027 Wellston (OK) (44-12), LOSSES: #3262 Cashion (OK) (18-14), #5840 Coalgate (OK) (20-8)

23Colcord (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 6A4-01-0 (t 1st)2-0-13-41.25-11
WINS: #11477 Kansas (OK) (38-20), #13285 Quapaw (OK) (30-6), #13306 Westville (OK) (42-0), #13893 Porter (OK) (40-0), LOSSES: none

24Central (Sallisaw, OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 8A4-01-0 (t 1st)1-0-14.3-41.44-12
WINS: #9645 Panama (OK) (29-21), #13182 Chouteau-Mazie (Chouteau, OK) (41-7), #13334 Pocola (OK) (22-6), #14272 Warner (OK) (53-0), LOSSES: none

25Merritt (Elk City, OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 2A3-11-0 (t 1st)3-1-15.3-37.45-11
WINS: #12986 Mooreland (OK) (15-0), #13422 Cordell (OK) (28-0), #14342 Beaver (OK) (70-0), LOSSES: #5163 Hooker (OK) (20-16)

26Mangum (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 2A2-21-0 (t 1st)2-2-16.2-15.69-6
WINS: #7662 Apache (OK) (28-22), #13687 Hollis (OK) (53-14), LOSSES: #4447 Ringling (OK) (32-0), #7973 Walters (OK) (15-14)

27Barnsdall (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 5A3-21-2 (t 5th)2-2-16.6-27.88-13
WINS: #12603 Afton (OK) (47-18), #12950 Caney Valley (Ramona, OK) (50-14), #13531 Drumright (OK) (55-6), LOSSES: #7509 Pawhuska (OK) (36-18), #8081 Hominy (OK) (52-34)

28Watonga (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 3A1-30-2 (t 7th)1-2-17.4-6.714-4
WINS: #11930 Okeene (OK) (34-6), LOSSES: #3430 Alva (OK) (36-30), #5134 Crossings Christian (Oklahoma City, OK) (45-6), #7237 Crescent (OK) (36-13)

29Gore (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 8A4-11-0 (t 1st)2-0-18.6-33.76-13
WINS: #12009 Talihina (OK) (27-6), #12366 Mounds (OK) (34-14), #13334 Pocola (OK) (35-14), #13418 Heavener (OK) (37-6), LOSSES: #9292 Haskell (OK) (44-36)

30Oklahoma Bible (Enid, OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 1A3-01-0 (t 1st)2-0-20.3-43.33-10
WINS: #11660 Oklahoma Christian Academy (Edmond, OK) (36-13), #12986 Mooreland (OK) (12-0), #14242 Justice Wilson SeeWorth Academy [Alma] (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-8), LOSSES: none

31Texhoma (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 1A2-20-1 (t 5th)1-1-22.9-245-11
WINS: #13687 Hollis (OK) (48-12), #13740 Trinidad (CO) (52-8), LOSSES: #4518 Gruver (TX) (56-20), #6505 Fairview (OK) (41-19)

32Woodland (Fairfax, OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 5A2-31-2 (t 5th)2-3-23.7-15.412-11
WINS: #12372 Hughes Academy [Langston] (Tulsa, OK) (48-40), #13026 Sayre (OK) (42-14), LOSSES: #2980 Morrison (OK) (46-0), #7237 Crescent (OK) (39-20), #7509 Pawhuska (OK) (50-8)

33Rush Springs (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 4A3-11-0 (t 1st)2-1-24.9-45.33-14
WINS: #13687 Hollis (OK) (45-16), #13757 Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool (Oklahoma City, OK) (46-0), #14120 Velma-Alma (Velma, OK) (50-6), LOSSES: #11334 Konawa (OK) (26-20)

34Hulbert (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 8A3-21-0 (t 1st)3-1-25.1-34.28-13
WINS: #13531 Drumright (OK) (52-6), #13893 Porter (OK) (44-0), #14010 Ketchum (OK) (48-6), LOSSES: #7705 Okemah (OK) (44-14), #8081 Hominy (OK) (58-41)

35Konawa (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 7A2-20-1 (t 5th)1-1-27-22.410-6
WINS: #10972 Rush Springs (OK) (26-20), #12839 Wilburton (OK) (20-0), LOSSES: #7830 Wynnewood (OK) (40-12), #9553 Stratford (OK) (39-12)

36Oklahoma Christian Academy (Edmond, OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 3A2-31-2 (6th)1-3-28.9-26.410-10
WINS: #13489 Crooked Oak (Oklahoma City, OK) (54-21), #14027 Wellston (OK) (52-24), LOSSES: #6827 Minco (OK) (42-20), #7237 Crescent (OK) (62-28), #10129 Oklahoma Bible (Enid, OK) (36-13)

37Okeene (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 1A3-11-0 (t 1st)3-1-30.5-42.81-15
WINS: #13274 Hinton (OK) (26-6), #13422 Cordell (OK) (21-12), #14342 Beaver (OK) (63-12), LOSSES: #9552 Watonga (OK) (34-6)

38Wayne (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 7A2-20-1 (t 5th)2-1-31-28.77-9
WINS: #13103 Elmore City-Pernell (Elmore City, OK) (21-7), #14120 Velma-Alma (Velma, OK) (60-20), LOSSES: #5346 Stroud (OK) (44-0), #9553 Stratford (OK) (27-14)

39Talihina (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 8A1-20-1 (t 5th)0-1-31.2-22.78-5
WINS: #12839 Wilburton (OK) (30-8), LOSSES: #8276 Antlers (OK) (31-0), #9819 Gore (OK) (27-6)

40Allen (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 7A2-21-0 (t 1st)2-0-31.5-32.75-10
WINS: #12919 Dibble (OK) (12-6), #13593 Wewoka (OK) (33-12), LOSSES: #9553 Stratford (OK) (21-0), #11561 Tishomingo (OK) (34-21)

41Fairland (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 6A2-11-0 (t 1st)1-0-31.9-48.24-8
WINS: #14010 Ketchum (OK) (41-0), #14305 Chelsea (OK) (49-0), LOSSES: #11010 Wyandotte (OK) (15-8)

42Mounds (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 7A3-11-0 (t 1st)3-1-34-52.15-13
WINS: #13893 Porter (OK) (50-8), #14272 Warner (OK) (22-21), #14386 Liberty (Mounds, OK) (64-0), LOSSES: #9819 Gore (OK) (34-14)

43Hughes Academy [Langston] (Tulsa, OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 5A0-40-3 (9th)0-3-34-8.412-6
WINS: none, LOSSES: #3540 Beggs (OK) (47-6), #7488 Tonkawa (OK) (52-0), #8081 Hominy (OK) (56-38), #10764 Woodland (Fairfax, OK) (48-40)

44Afton (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 6A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-2-35.8-19.58-9
WINS: none, LOSSES: #8298 Commerce (OK) (42-14), #9394 Barnsdall (OK) (47-18), #9611 Salina (OK) (28-20), #12110 Webster [Daniel] (Tulsa, OK) (14-8)

45Northeast Academy (Oklahoma City, OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 3A0-40-3 (9th)0-3-37.24.816-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1748 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (60-0), #3262 Cashion (OK) (36-0), #5134 Crossings Christian (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-14), #8583 Christian Heritage (Del City, OK) (34-0)

46Dibble (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 4A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-3-38.5-22.48-8
WINS: none, LOSSES: #6827 Minco (OK) (14-0), #8542 Lexington (OK) (44-8), #12049 Allen (OK) (12-6), #13103 Elmore City-Pernell (Elmore City, OK) (21-14)

47Mooreland (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 1A1-30-1 (t 5th)1-3-39.2-29.97-8
WINS: #13422 Cordell (OK) (8-6), LOSSES: #9133 Merritt (Elk City, OK) (15-0), #10129 Oklahoma Bible (Enid, OK) (12-0), #13026 Sayre (OK) (21-6)

48Sayre (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 2A1-30-1 (t 5th)1-2-39.6-21.28-9
WINS: #12986 Mooreland (OK) (21-6), LOSSES: #7843 Wheeler (TX) (55-8), #8362 Frederick (OK) (39-6), #10764 Woodland (Fairfax, OK) (42-14)

49Elmore City-Pernell (Elmore City, OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 4A1-31-0 (t 1st)1-2-40.4-26.97-9
WINS: #12919 Dibble (OK) (21-14), LOSSES: #7830 Wynnewood (OK) (56-0), #11531 Marietta (OK) (27-0), #11996 Wayne (OK) (21-7)

50Oklahoma Union (South Coffeyville, OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 6A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-2-40.4-14.513-5
WINS: none, LOSSES: #4256 Rejoice Christian (Owasso, OK) (42-19), #7509 Pawhuska (OK) (36-8), #9307 Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool (Tulsa, OK) (28-7), #12950 Caney Valley (Ramona, OK) (8-6)

51Hinton (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 2A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-4-42-15.310-6
WINS: none, LOSSES: #7861 Thomas-Fay-Custer (Thomas, OK) (24-6), #7973 Walters (OK) (42-14), #8052 Hobart (OK) (54-22), #11930 Okeene (OK) (26-6)

52Quapaw (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 6A1-20-1 (t 5th)0-1-42.2-34.57-5
WINS: #14305 Chelsea (OK) (46-20), LOSSES: #8635 Colcord (OK) (30-6), #11010 Wyandotte (OK) (19-2)

53Cordell (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 2A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-4-44.1-23.79-7
WINS: none, LOSSES: #7861 Thomas-Fay-Custer (Thomas, OK) (40-6), #9133 Merritt (Elk City, OK) (28-0), #11930 Okeene (OK) (21-12), #12986 Mooreland (OK) (8-6)

54Drumright (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 5A0-40-2 (t 7th)0-4-45.4-9.915-5
WINS: none, LOSSES: #3262 Cashion (OK) (58-6), #7488 Tonkawa (OK) (59-0), #9394 Barnsdall (OK) (55-6), #11011 Hulbert (OK) (52-6)

55Wewoka (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 7A0-30-1 (t 5th)0-1-46.3-16.68-4
WINS: none, LOSSES: #3518 Seminole (OK) (67-14), #11286 Holdenville (OK) (44-21), #12049 Allen (OK) (33-12)

56Hollis (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 2A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-3-47.5-811-5
WINS: none, LOSSES: #694 Wellington (TX) (50-14), #9310 Mangum (OK) (53-14), #10639 Texhoma (OK) (48-12), #10972 Rush Springs (OK) (45-16)

57Healdton (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 4A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-1-47.7-23.78-7
WINS: none, LOSSES: #7662 Apache (OK) (56-8), #11531 Marietta (OK) (33-26), #11561 Tishomingo (OK) (30-7), #11721 Comanche (OK) (49-0)

58Savanna (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 8A1-20-01-0-49.6-41.34-8
WINS: #14386 Liberty (Mounds, OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #8276 Antlers (OK) (47-0), #12839 Wilburton (OK) (48-6)

59Porter (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 8A1-40-1 (t 5th)1-3-51.7-32.612-9
WINS: #14386 Liberty (Mounds, OK) (52-6), LOSSES: #8635 Colcord (OK) (40-0), #9292 Haskell (OK) (44-14), #11011 Hulbert (OK) (44-0), #12366 Mounds (OK) (50-8)

60Ketchum (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 6A1-30-1 (t 5th)0-2-54.2-37.58-8
WINS: #14305 Chelsea (OK) (12-8), LOSSES: #11011 Hulbert (OK) (48-6), #11477 Kansas (OK) (50-0), #12112 Fairland (OK) (41-0)

61Wellston (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 3A0-40-2 (t 7th)0-3-54.8-24.88-10
WINS: none, LOSSES: #8474 Pawnee (OK) (60-8), #8583 Christian Heritage (Del City, OK) (44-12), #11660 Oklahoma Christian Academy (Edmond, OK) (52-24), #13489 Crooked Oak (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-14)

62Velma-Alma (Velma, OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 4A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-4-57.4-19.411-5
WINS: none, LOSSES: #7830 Wynnewood (OK) (48-6), #8362 Frederick (OK) (46-8), #10972 Rush Springs (OK) (50-6), #11996 Wayne (OK) (60-20)

63Warner (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 8A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-2-63.1-349-7
WINS: none, LOSSES: #8908 Central (Sallisaw, OK) (53-0), #12366 Mounds (OK) (22-21), #13182 Chouteau-Mazie (Chouteau, OK) (41-0), #13579 Henryetta (OK) (30-7)

64Beaver (OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 1A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-2-67.4-32.28-8
WINS: none, LOSSES: #9133 Merritt (Elk City, OK) (70-0), #11930 Okeene (OK) (63-12), #12876 Stanton County (Johnson, KS) (41-0), #13466 Booker (TX) (43-0)

65Liberty (Mounds, OK)   team preview   trendOklahomaA District 7A0-40-1 (t 5th)0-3-74.4-43.67-9
WINS: none, LOSSES: #12366 Mounds (OK) (64-0), #12950 Caney Valley (Ramona, OK) (55-0), #13795 Savanna (OK) (48-0), #13893 Porter (OK) (52-6)



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Casady (Oklahoma City, OK)   team preview   trendTexasSouthwest Prep 3ASouthwest Prep 3A1-30-1 (t 5th)0-1-23-10.86-9
WINS: #14242 Justice Wilson SeeWorth Academy [Alma] (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-0), LOSSES: #2798 St. Mark's (Dallas, TX) (38-0), #3648 Trinity Valley (Fort Worth, TX) (41-13), #6332 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) (36-7)