click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Shattuck (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B3-00-01-092.939.34-7
WINS: #56 Tipton (OK) (44-14), #284 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (56-8), #305 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (64-14), LOSSES: none

2Davenport (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B3-00-03-08554.25-4
WINS: #38 Alex (OK) (80-58), #108 Wetumka (OK) (62-14), #122 Weleetka (OK) (56-12), LOSSES: none

3Alex (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B2-10-02-166.849.86-3
WINS: #74 Laverne (OK) (60-30), #601 Central (Marlow, OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #9 Davenport (OK) (80-58)

4Snyder (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B4-00-02-064.3255-8
WINS: #56 Tipton (OK) (34-24), #435 Ryan (OK) (66-8), #568 Fox (OK) (58-0), #611 Waukomis (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: none

5Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C3-00-02-060.85.62-9
WINS: #274 Medford (OK) (46-8), #847 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (54-0), #1014 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (52-0), LOSSES: none

6Tipton (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C1-20-00-060.561.78-3
WINS: #305 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (50-20), LOSSES: #4 Shattuck (OK) (44-14), #48 Snyder (OK) (34-24)

7Buffalo (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C3-00-01-057.625.45-6
WINS: #274 Medford (OK) (54-20), #296 Turpin (OK) (48-8), #475 Canton (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: none

8Laverne (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B2-10-02-155.132.43-7
WINS: #305 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (46-14), #757 Garber (OK) (38-12), LOSSES: #38 Alex (OK) (60-30)

9Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C3-00-00-0551.43-6
WINS: #567 Empire (Duncan, OK) (50-0), #601 Central (Marlow, OK) (55-8), #1109 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (55-6), LOSSES: none

10Dewar (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B3-00-03-054.6264-5
WINS: #108 Wetumka (OK) (58-50), #492 Strother (Seminole, OK) (38-36), #531 Caddo (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: none

11Seiling (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B4-00-03-052.214.92-10
WINS: #393 Carnegie (OK) (51-20), #500 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (38-0), #516 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (44-16), #611 Waukomis (OK) (58-18), LOSSES: none

12Wetumka (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B1-20-01-249.259.57-2
WINS: #180 Depew (OK) (40-20), LOSSES: #9 Davenport (OK) (62-14), #79 Dewar (OK) (58-50)

13Weleetka (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B2-10-02-146.745.58-2
WINS: #192 Keota (OK) (18-16), #516 Gans (OK) (64-18), LOSSES: #9 Davenport (OK) (56-12)

14Depew (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B1-20-01-238.932.64-4
WINS: #1233 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (64-14), LOSSES: #25 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (65-20), #108 Wetumka (OK) (40-20)

15Keota (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B2-10-02-137.815.74-5
WINS: #382 Canadian (OK) (52-26), #1232 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #122 Weleetka (OK) (18-16)

16Wilson (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B4-00-01-036.94.15-8
WINS: #513 Paoli (OK) (36-6), #531 Caddo (OK) (44-18), #568 Fox (OK) (56-28), #1216 Thackerville (OK) (52-6), LOSSES: none

17Waurika (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B3-00-01-036.2-9.71-8
WINS: #393 Carnegie (OK) (64-14), #1174 Grandfield (OK) (52-0), #1389 Temple (OK) (56-0), LOSSES: none

18Prue (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B3-10-01-130.617.36-7
WINS: #684 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (40-28), #847 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (35-6), #903 South Coffeyville (OK) (54-8), LOSSES: #25 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (48-0)

19Medford (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C1-20-00-230.547.68-1
WINS: #360 Ringwood (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #54 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (46-8), #65 Buffalo (OK) (54-20)

20Destiny Christian (Del City, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man2-21-0 (t 1st)1-029.530.79-5
WINS: #832 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (65-16), #1251 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (34-8), LOSSES: #4 Shattuck (OK) (56-8), #77 Wichita HomeSchool (Wichita, KS) (68-34)

21Turpin (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B2-20-00-028.828.67-3
WINS: #564 Boise City (OK) (30-0), #934 Balko (OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #65 Buffalo (OK) (48-8), #90 Tyrone (OK) (40-14)

22Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B1-30-00-227.946.96-6
WINS: #1195 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (60-14), LOSSES: #4 Shattuck (OK) (64-14), #56 Tipton (OK) (50-20), #74 Laverne (OK) (46-14)

23Yale (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B3-00-02-026.85.23-6
WINS: #363 Coyle (OK) (30-12), #516 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (30-16), #1233 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (62-14), LOSSES: none

24Cyril (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B2-10-01-026.33.14-6
WINS: #688 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (52-6), #1195 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (52-16), LOSSES: #351 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (44-8)

25Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C2-10-00-024.821.75-5
WINS: #326 Cyril (OK) (44-8), #475 Canton (OK) (58-50), LOSSES: #393 Carnegie (OK) (54-38)

26Ringwood (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B2-10-00-024.4235-5
WINS: #393 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (20-14), #478 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (39-14), LOSSES: #274 Medford (OK) (48-0)

27Coyle (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C2-10-00-024.314.43-6
WINS: #516 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (38-14), #757 Garber (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #322 Yale (OK) (30-12)

28Waynoka (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C2-10-01-023.53.54-6
WINS: #847 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (56-8), #963 Geary (OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #406 Cherokee (OK) (24-16)

29Canadian (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B2-10-02-122.711.34-5
WINS: #756 Foyil (OK) (28-8), #922 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (52-6), LOSSES: #192 Keota (OK) (52-26)

30Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C3-10-01-0221.24-8
WINS: #478 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (44-36), #757 Garber (OK) (38-14), #1519 Olive (Drumright, OK) (56-8), LOSSES: #360 Ringwood (OK) (20-14)

31Carnegie (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B1-20-00-22237.79-1
WINS: #351 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (54-38), LOSSES: #92 Seiling (OK) (51-20), #212 Waurika (OK) (64-14)

32Cherokee (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B2-10-00-021.3216-3
WINS: #369 Waynoka (OK) (24-16), #500 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (38-18), LOSSES: #360 South Barber (Kiowa, KS) (46-26)

33Ryan (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B3-10-00-119.234-9
WINS: #829 Maysville (OK) (30-14), #1174 Grandfield (OK) (70-28), #1389 Temple (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #48 Snyder (OK) (66-8)

34Canton (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B2-20-02-016.815.66-7
WINS: #963 Geary (OK) (34-0), #1014 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (44-8), LOSSES: #65 Buffalo (OK) (48-0), #351 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (58-50)

35Midway (Council Hill, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C3-10-00-016.6-0.26-7
WINS: #752 Arkoma (OK) (54-8), #922 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (28-14), #1014 Porum (OK) (26-12), LOSSES: #516 Gans (OK) (42-32)

36Timberlake (Helena, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C1-20-00-116.511.65-6
WINS: #1014 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (48-12), LOSSES: #360 Ringwood (OK) (39-14), #393 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (44-36)

37Strother (Seminole, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B2-10-00-115.6-4.75-5
WINS: #1328 Sasakwa (OK) (54-0), #1552 Bowlegs (OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #79 Dewar (OK) (38-36)

38Watts (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B3-00-01-015.3-27.50-9
WINS: #922 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (44-22), #1260 Welch (OK) (62-6), #1661 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (52-8), LOSSES: none

39Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C1-20-00-01527.56-4
WINS: #611 Waukomis (OK) (34-22), LOSSES: #92 Seiling (OK) (38-0), #406 Cherokee (OK) (38-18)

40Paoli (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C3-10-01-014.110.68-6
WINS: #688 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (26-22), #784 Maud (OK) (34-16), #829 Maysville (OK) (22-12), LOSSES: #199 Wilson (OK) (36-6)

41Gans (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B3-10-01-113.815-8
WINS: #476 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (42-32), #1232 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (46-14), #1495 Webbers Falls (OK) (64-16), LOSSES: #122 Weleetka (OK) (64-18)

42Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B0-30-00-213.834.49-1
WINS: none, LOSSES: #92 Seiling (OK) (44-16), #322 Yale (OK) (30-16), #363 Coyle (OK) (38-14)

43Caddo (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B1-20-00-213.223.27-3
WINS: #1216 Thackerville (OK) (39-0), LOSSES: #79 Dewar (OK) (48-0), #199 Wilson (OK) (44-18)

44Bluejacket (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C2-10-00-012.80.95-5
WINS: #684 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (58-54), #903 South Coffeyville (OK) (58-6), LOSSES: #756 Foyil (OK) (52-6)

45Boise City (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C2-10-00-011.4-6.23-9
WINS: #1048 Logan (NM) (54-8), #1446 Wiley (CO) (63-16), LOSSES: #296 Turpin (OK) (30-0)

46Empire (Duncan, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B1-20-00-011.315.54-5
WINS: #1174 Grandfield (OK) (52-6), LOSSES: #76 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (50-0), #568 Fox (OK) (28-22)

47Fox (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C1-20-00-011.237.59-2
WINS: #567 Empire (Duncan, OK) (28-22), LOSSES: #48 Snyder (OK) (58-0), #199 Wilson (OK) (56-28)

48Central (Marlow, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B1-20-00-19.430.15-4
WINS: #1389 Temple (OK) (44-18), LOSSES: #38 Alex (OK) (48-0), #76 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (55-8)

49Waukomis (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B0-30-00-28.943.89-2
WINS: none, LOSSES: #48 Snyder (OK) (48-0), #92 Seiling (OK) (58-18), #500 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (34-22)

50Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C4-00-00-06.8-29.94-11
WINS: #832 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (28-3), #1295 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (72-40), #1377 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (94-54), #1707 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (82-49), LOSSES: none

51Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man2-21-0 (t 1st)2-05.4-7.55-9
WINS: #1295 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (36-12), #1637 Cross Christian Academy (Eucha, OK) (54-8), LOSSES: #272 Prue (OK) (40-28), #541 Bluejacket (OK) (58-54)

52Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B2-20-00-15.34.45-8
WINS: #829 Maysville (OK) (36-28), #1216 Thackerville (OK) (58-13), LOSSES: #326 Cyril (OK) (52-6), #513 Paoli (OK) (26-22)

53Arkoma (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B2-10-01-02.8-14.23-7
WINS: #1232 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (36-0), #1495 Webbers Falls (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #476 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (54-8)

54Foyil (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B2-10-00-12.73.74-5
WINS: #541 Bluejacket (OK) (52-6), #1260 Welch (OK) (15-0), LOSSES: #382 Canadian (OK) (28-8)

55Garber (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B0-30-00-12.533.87-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #74 Laverne (OK) (38-12), #363 Coyle (OK) (48-0), #393 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (38-14)

56Maud (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B2-10-00-01.3-18.25-6
WINS: #1328 Sasakwa (OK) (54-6), #1552 Bowlegs (OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #513 Paoli (OK) (34-16)

57Maysville (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C0-30-00-1-0.812.98-4
WINS: none, LOSSES: #435 Ryan (OK) (30-14), #513 Paoli (OK) (22-12), #688 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (36-28)

58Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man2-22-1 (5th)2-1-1.1-4.77-8
WINS: #1295 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (58-24), #1338 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (56-6), LOSSES: #284 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (65-16), #659 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (28-3)

59Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C1-30-00-2-2.125.98-6
WINS: #1014 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (30-14), LOSSES: #54 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (54-0), #272 Prue (OK) (35-6), #369 Waynoka (OK) (56-8)

60South Coffeyville (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B1-20-00-1-5.36.35-5
WINS: #1260 Welch (OK) (47-0), LOSSES: #272 Prue (OK) (54-8), #541 Bluejacket (OK) (58-6)

61Cave Springs (Bunch, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B0-30-00-2-6.418.28-2
WINS: none, LOSSES: #382 Canadian (OK) (52-6), #476 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (28-14), #495 Watts (OK) (44-22)

62Geary (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B1-20-00-1-8.66.54-6
WINS: #1195 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (42-16), LOSSES: #369 Waynoka (OK) (50-0), #475 Canton (OK) (34-0)

63Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B0-40-00-1-11.4237-7
WINS: none, LOSSES: #54 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (52-0), #475 Canton (OK) (44-8), #478 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (48-12), #847 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (30-14)

64Porum (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B1-20-00-0-11.4-8.45-4
WINS: #1495 Webbers Falls (OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #476 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (26-12), #897 Quinton (OK) (44-14)

65Unity Christian Academy (Leland, MS)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man3-11-0 (t 1st)1-0-14.2-26.85-12
WINS: #1251 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (28-22), #1409 Mount Olive Christian (Athens, LA) (22-18), #1707 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (48-7), LOSSES: #587 Humphreys Academy (Belzoni, MS) (40-14)

66Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B1-20-00-1-16.3-6.34-5
WINS: #1661 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #76 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (55-6), #1233 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (34-20)

67Grandfield (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C0-30-00-0-19.722.27-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #212 Waurika (OK) (52-0), #435 Ryan (OK) (70-28), #567 Empire (Duncan, OK) (52-6)

68Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C0-30-00-0-20.815.24-6
WINS: none, LOSSES: #305 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (60-14), #326 Cyril (OK) (52-16), #963 Geary (OK) (42-16)

69Thackerville (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C0-30-00-0-21.918.57-4
WINS: none, LOSSES: #199 Wilson (OK) (52-6), #531 Caddo (OK) (39-0), #688 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (58-13)

70Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B0-30-00-3-22.318.17-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #192 Keota (OK) (48-0), #516 Gans (OK) (46-14), #752 Arkoma (OK) (36-0)

71Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B1-20-01-2-22.416.45-4
WINS: #1109 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (34-20), LOSSES: #180 Depew (OK) (64-14), #322 Yale (OK) (62-14)

72Welch (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C0-30-00-0-24.44.26-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #495 Watts (OK) (62-6), #756 Foyil (OK) (15-0), #903 South Coffeyville (OK) (47-0)

73Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man0-40-2 (t 8th)0-2-26.3010-5
WINS: none, LOSSES: #659 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (72-40), #684 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (36-12), #832 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (58-24), #1005 Cornerstone (Joplin, MO) (50-34)

74Sasakwa (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C1-20-00-0-28.3-7.15-4
WINS: #1519 Olive (Drumright, OK) (48-20), LOSSES: #492 Strother (Seminole, OK) (54-0), #784 Maud (OK) (54-6)

75Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man1-20-1 (7th)1-1-28.9-19.84-6
WINS: #1637 Cross Christian Academy (Eucha, OK) (72-20), LOSSES: #832 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (56-6), #1005 Cornerstone (Joplin, MO) (44-14)

76Life Christian (Choctaw, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man2-11-0 (t 1st)1-0-30.9-35.34-7
WINS: #1661 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (38-8), #1707 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (28-0), LOSSES: #659 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (94-54)

77Temple (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C0-30-00-0-31.521.67-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #212 Waurika (OK) (56-0), #435 Ryan (OK) (46-0), #601 Central (Marlow, OK) (44-18)

78Webbers Falls (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C0-30-00-0-36.91.76-4
WINS: none, LOSSES: #516 Gans (OK) (64-16), #752 Arkoma (OK) (46-0), #1014 Porum (OK) (50-0)

79Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Sulphur, OK)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man3-02-0 (1st)2-0-37.2-67.20-3
WINS: #1715 Missouri School for the Deaf (Fulton, MO) (72-45), #1728 Arkansas School for the Deaf (Little Rock, AR) (51-0), Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (Faribault, MN) (52-22), LOSSES: none

80Olive (Drumright, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B1-20-00-0-38.4-15.65-6
WINS: #1552 Bowlegs (OK) (28-8), LOSSES: #393 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (56-8), #1328 Sasakwa (OK) (48-20)

81Bowlegs (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C1-30-00-0-40.5-20.65-8
WINS: #1707 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #492 Strother (Seminole, OK) (50-0), #784 Maud (OK) (50-0), #1519 Olive (Drumright, OK) (28-8)

82Cross Christian Academy (Eucha, OK)   trendOklahoma8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man0-3 0-3-47.3-9.55-4
WINS: none, LOSSES: #684 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (54-8), #897 Quinton (OK) (60-0), #1338 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (72-20)

83Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C0-30-00-0-51.7-10.66-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #495 Watts (OK) (52-8), #1109 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (46-0), #1377 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (38-8)

84Wisconsin School for the Deaf (Delavan, WI)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man0-30-1 (t 4th)0-1-57.1-26.15-1
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1133 Kansas School for the Deaf (Olathe, KS) (48-6), #1287 Alden-Hebron/Faith Lutheran (Hebron, IL) (46-22), #1455 New Mexico School for the Deaf (Santa Fe, NM) (70-6)

85Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man0-40-2 (t 8th)0-2-61.2-19.710-5
WINS: none, LOSSES: #659 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (82-49), #1077 Unity Christian Academy (Leland, MS) (48-7), #1377 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (28-0), #1552 Bowlegs (OK) (48-0)