Jump to division:  1A   2A   3A   4A   5A   6A   7A   8A  


click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Madison County (Madison, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 31A0-00-00-03400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

2Pahokee (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 41A0-00-00-032.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Blountstown (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 21A0-00-00-016.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Williston (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 41A0-00-00-01100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Port St. Joe (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 21A0-00-00-09.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Dixie County (Cross City, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 31A0-00-00-08.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Baker (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 11A0-00-00-05.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Crescent City (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 41A0-00-00-02.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Lafayette (Mayo, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 31A0-00-00-01.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Hawthorne (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 41A0-00-00-0-0.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Frostproof (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 41A0-00-00-0-2.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Chipley (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 11A0-00-00-0-5.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Union County (Lake Butler, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 31A0-00-00-0-700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Holmes County (Bonifay, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 11A0-00-00-0-11.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Wildwood (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 41A0-00-00-0-11.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Vernon (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 11A0-00-00-0-12.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Jay (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 11A0-00-00-0-12.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Fort Meade (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 41A0-00-00-0-13.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Graceville (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 11A0-00-00-0-16.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Chiefland (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 31A0-00-00-0-16.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Northview (Bratt, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 11A0-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Freeport (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 11A0-00-00-0-18.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Jefferson County (Monticello, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 21A0-00-00-0-18.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Bozeman [Deane] (Panama City, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 11A0-00-00-0-20.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Cottondale (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 21A0-00-00-0-23.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Hamilton County (Jasper, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 31A0-00-00-0-27.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 21A0-00-00-0-28.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Bell (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 31A0-00-00-0-30.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Branford (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 31A0-00-00-0-31.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Wewahitchka (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 21A0-00-00-0-35.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Hilliard (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 31A0-00-00-0-36.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Liberty County (Bristol, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 21A0-00-00-0-45.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33Sneads (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 21A0-00-00-0-46.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Bronson (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A Region 41A0-00-00-0-53.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Champagnat Catholic (Hialeah, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 42A0-00-00-031.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

2North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 12A0-00-00-011.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3University Christian (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 12A0-00-00-08.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 22A0-00-00-05.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Moore Haven (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 42A0-00-00-04.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 32A0-00-00-0-3.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Zephyrhills Christian Academy (Zephyrhills, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 22A0-00-00-0-3.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 42A0-00-00-0-7.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Foundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 22A0-00-00-0-9.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 32A0-00-00-0-13.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 32A0-00-00-0-13.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 12A0-00-00-0-16.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Community (Naples, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 42A0-00-00-0-16.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 42A0-00-00-0-17.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 32A0-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16First Baptist Academy (Naples, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 42A0-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Seffner Christian (Seffner, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 32A0-00-00-0-18.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Maclay (Tallahassee, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 12A0-00-00-0-2300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Carrollwood Day (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 32A0-00-00-0-24.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Marco Island Academy (Marco Island, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 42A0-00-00-0-26.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21St. Francis Catholic (Gainesville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 22A0-00-00-0-28.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22St. John Paul II (Tallahassee, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 12A0-00-00-0-29.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Southwest Florida Christian (Fort Myers, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 32A0-00-00-0-30.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 32A0-00-00-0-35.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 22A0-00-00-0-35.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Aucilla Christian (Monticello, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 12A0-00-00-0-35.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Oak Hall (Gainesville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 22A0-00-00-0-37.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Miami Christian (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 42A0-00-00-0-37.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 32A0-00-00-0-38.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Village Academy (Delray Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 42A0-00-00-0-40.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 22A0-00-00-0-40.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32North Florida Institute (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 12A0-00-00-0-44.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33St. John Lutheran (Ocala, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 22A0-00-00-0-46.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Halifax Academy (Daytona Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 22A0-00-00-0-46.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Agape Christian Academy (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 22A0-00-00-0-47.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Dade Christian (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 42A0-00-00-0-47.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Rocky Bayou Christian (Niceville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 12A0-00-00-0-54.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Munroe [Robert F.] (Quincy, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 12A0-00-00-0-61.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Cornerstone Charter Academy (Belle Isle, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 22A0-00-00-0-63.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Merritt Island Christian (Merritt Island, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A Region 22A0-00-00-0-66.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 43A0-00-00-064.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

2Oxbridge Academy (West Palm Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 23A0-00-00-047.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 33A0-00-00-036.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 33A0-00-00-025.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 13A0-00-00-022.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 33A0-00-00-014.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 43A0-00-00-01400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 23A0-00-00-09.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Everglades Prep Academy (Homestead, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 43A0-00-00-06.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Taylor County (Perry, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 13A0-00-00-06.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Baldwin (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 13A0-00-00-05.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 33A0-00-00-04.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 33A0-00-00-02.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Fort White (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 13A0-00-00-02.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 33A0-00-00-01.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 23A0-00-00-0-1.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Marathon (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 43A0-00-00-0-2.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18First Academy (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 23A0-00-00-0-3.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 33A0-00-00-0-600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 23A0-00-00-0-6.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 33A0-00-00-0-11.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Newberry (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 13A0-00-00-0-13.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Providence (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 13A0-00-00-0-14.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 23A0-00-00-0-14.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 13A0-00-00-0-15.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 43A0-00-00-0-15.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 23A0-00-00-0-17.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 43A0-00-00-0-18.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Westminster Christian (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 43A0-00-00-0-21.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Taylor [T. Dewitt] (Pierson, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 23A0-00-00-0-21.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 13A0-00-00-0-22.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Somerset Academy Silver Palms (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 43A0-00-00-0-23.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 43A0-00-00-0-26.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 13A0-00-00-0-32.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Palm Glades Prep Academy (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A Region 43A0-00-00-0-33.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 14A0-00-00-037.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

2Cocoa (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 34A0-00-00-037.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3University (Fort Lauderdale, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 44A0-00-00-033.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 44A0-00-00-027.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 44A0-00-00-02000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Dunnellon (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 24A0-00-00-019.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 44A0-00-00-015.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Bradford (Starke, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 24A0-00-00-09.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Avon Park (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 34A0-00-00-06.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 34A0-00-00-06.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11West Nassau (Callahan, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 14A0-00-00-06.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Mount Dora (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 24A0-00-00-03.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Edison (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 44A0-00-00-0-8.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Lake Placid (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 34A0-00-00-0-12.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Astronaut (Titusville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 34A0-00-00-0-12.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Marianna (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 14A0-00-00-0-13.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Keystone Heights (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 24A0-00-00-0-14.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 34A0-00-00-0-14.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 14A0-00-00-0-15.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20South Sumter (Bushnell, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 24A0-00-00-0-16.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Trenton (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 24A0-00-00-0-16.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 14A0-00-00-0-17.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 34A0-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Gadsden County (Havana, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 14A0-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Rutherford (Panama City, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 14A0-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Santa Fe (Alachua, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 24A0-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 24A0-00-00-0-1900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Fernandina Beach (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 14A0-00-00-0-19.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Interlachen (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 24A0-00-00-0-20.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 24A0-00-00-0-20.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31LaBelle (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 34A0-00-00-0-25.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Atlantic (Port Orange, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 34A0-00-00-0-26.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33North Bay Haven Academy (Panama City, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 14A0-00-00-0-27.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Mulberry (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 34A0-00-00-0-29.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 14A0-00-00-0-29.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 44A0-00-00-0-30.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 34A0-00-00-0-3300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 14A0-00-00-0-36.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Umatilla (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 24A0-00-00-0-37.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Oasis (Cape Coral, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A Region 34A0-00-00-0-59.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 165A0-00-00-065.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

2American Heritage (Plantation, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 165A0-00-00-049.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Immokalee (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 125A0-00-00-044.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 45A0-00-00-041.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Rockledge (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 145A0-00-00-038.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 25A0-00-00-036.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 55A0-00-00-032.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 55A0-00-00-03100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9West Florida (Pensacola, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 15A0-00-00-030.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 125A0-00-00-024.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Ponte Vedra (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 45A0-00-00-023.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 25A0-00-00-022.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Jesuit (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 105A0-00-00-021.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Jones (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 135A0-00-00-020.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 95A0-00-00-017.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 55A0-00-00-016.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Merritt Island (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 145A0-00-00-014.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 165A0-00-00-014.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 55A0-00-00-013.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Coconut Creek (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 165A0-00-00-013.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 45A0-00-00-012.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 145A0-00-00-01200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 135A0-00-00-011.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Belleview (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 65A0-00-00-010.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 35A0-00-00-01000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Jackson (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 165A0-00-00-09.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Southeast (Bradenton, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 115A0-00-00-08.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Eastside (Gainesville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 65A0-00-00-08.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 25A0-00-00-07.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Suwannee (Live Oak, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 35A0-00-00-07.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Pensacola (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 15A0-00-00-06.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 105A0-00-00-06.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33Hardee (Wauchula, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 115A0-00-00-05.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 45A0-00-00-04.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 85A0-00-00-03.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Zephyrhills (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 85A0-00-00-02.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Hernando (Brooksville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 75A0-00-00-02.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 15A0-00-00-02.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Robinson (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 105A0-00-00-02.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 75A0-00-00-02.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41North Marion (Citra, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 65A0-00-00-01.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 115A0-00-00-00.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 15A0-00-00-00.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 155A0-00-00-00.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45Hallandale (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 165A0-00-00-00.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Booker (Sarasota, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 115A0-00-00-0-0.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Bay (Panama City, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 15A0-00-00-0-2.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48Orange Park (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 55A0-00-00-0-2.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Clewiston (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 125A0-00-00-0-2.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50Tarpon Springs (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 95A0-00-00-0-4.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51Eustis (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 135A0-00-00-0-6.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52Titusville (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 145A0-00-00-0-700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53Yulee (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 35A0-00-00-0-7.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

54Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 125A0-00-00-0-8.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 95A0-00-00-0-9.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

56Palatka (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 55A0-00-00-0-9.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

57Lely (Naples, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 125A0-00-00-0-9.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

58Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 155A0-00-00-0-10.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

59DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 115A0-00-00-0-1100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

60Middleton (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 105A0-00-00-0-11.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

61Spoto (Riverview, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 105A0-00-00-0-11.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

62Port St. Lucie (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 155A0-00-00-0-12.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

63Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 45A0-00-00-0-12.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

64Anclote (Holiday, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 85A0-00-00-0-13.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

65Citrus (Inverness, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 75A0-00-00-0-14.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

66Bayshore (Bradenton, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 115A0-00-00-0-17.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

67Stanton (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 35A0-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

68Westside (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 45A0-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

69Weeki Wachee (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 75A0-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

70Wesley Chapel (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 85A0-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

71Crystal River (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 75A0-00-00-0-17.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

72Hudson (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 85A0-00-00-0-22.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

73Space Coast (Cocoa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 145A0-00-00-0-23.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

74Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 85A0-00-00-0-23.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

75Mariner (Cape Coral, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 125A0-00-00-0-24.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

76Tavares (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 135A0-00-00-0-24.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

77Paxon (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 35A0-00-00-0-3000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

78Fivay (Hudson, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 85A0-00-00-0-3100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

79Central (Brooksville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 75A0-00-00-0-33.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

80Lecanto (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 75A0-00-00-0-36.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

81Dunedin (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 95A0-00-00-0-41.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

82Gulf (New Port Richey, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 85A0-00-00-0-41.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

83Pompano Beach (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 155A0-00-00-0-42.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Northwestern (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 166A0-00-00-050.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

2Central (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 166A0-00-00-046.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Armwood (Seffner, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 76A0-00-00-041.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Naples (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 126A0-00-00-037.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Carol City (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 166A0-00-00-035.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6St. Augustine (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 46A0-00-00-03500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 76A0-00-00-033.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Chamberlain (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 76A0-00-00-03000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Vanguard (Ocala, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 56A0-00-00-029.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Escambia (Pensacola, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 16A0-00-00-029.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Fort Myers (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 116A0-00-00-027.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 16A0-00-00-02600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Largo (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 96A0-00-00-02500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Crestview (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 36A0-00-00-024.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Gainesville (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 56A0-00-00-023.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 86A0-00-00-023.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Niceville (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 36A0-00-00-022.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Norland (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 166A0-00-00-021.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 16A0-00-00-019.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Heritage (Palm Bay, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 146A0-00-00-019.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 136A0-00-00-018.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 106A0-00-00-017.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Navarre (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 26A0-00-00-017.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 136A0-00-00-017.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Gulf Breeze (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 26A0-00-00-01700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26North Fort Myers (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 106A0-00-00-016.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Sebring (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 86A0-00-00-016.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 66A0-00-00-014.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 156A0-00-00-01400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 46A0-00-00-012.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Lake Wales (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 86A0-00-00-011.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 46A0-00-00-010.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 156A0-00-00-010.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 16A0-00-00-09.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Deltona (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 136A0-00-00-07.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36South Lake (Groveland, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 56A0-00-00-0700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 156A0-00-00-06.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 116A0-00-00-06.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 96A0-00-00-06.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Blake (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 76A0-00-00-0500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 146A0-00-00-04.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42Clearwater (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 96A0-00-00-03.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 146A0-00-00-03.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44Port Charlotte (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 106A0-00-00-0300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45Lake Weir (Ocala, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 56A0-00-00-02.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46New Smyrna Beach (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 136A0-00-00-02.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Auburndale (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 86A0-00-00-01.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 126A0-00-00-00.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 36A0-00-00-00.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50Estero (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 116A0-00-00-0-0.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51Pace (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 26A0-00-00-0-1.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52Golden Gate (Naples, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 126A0-00-00-0-200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53Jensen Beach (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 146A0-00-00-0-2.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

54Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 66A0-00-00-0-2.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55Cape Coral (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 106A0-00-00-0-3.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

56Brandon (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 76A0-00-00-0-3.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

57Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 126A0-00-00-0-500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

58Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 136A0-00-00-0-7.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

59Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 66A0-00-00-0-7.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

60Forest (Ocala, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 56A0-00-00-0-800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

61Land O' Lakes (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 66A0-00-00-0-8.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

62Middleburg (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 46A0-00-00-0-8.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

63Boynton Beach (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 156A0-00-00-0-8.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

64Fort Walton Beach (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 36A0-00-00-0-10.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

65Milton (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 26A0-00-00-0-12.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

66Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 136A0-00-00-0-14.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

67Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 166A0-00-00-0-16.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

68Leesburg (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 56A0-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

69Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 96A0-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

70Northeast (Oakland Park, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 156A0-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

71Pasco (Dade City, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 66A0-00-00-0-18.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

72Okeechobee (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 146A0-00-00-0-19.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

73Osceola (Seminole, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 96A0-00-00-0-21.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

74Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 106A0-00-00-0-2300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

75East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 116A0-00-00-0-23.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

76King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 76A0-00-00-0-26.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

77Englewood (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 46A0-00-00-0-28.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

78Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 96A0-00-00-0-29.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

79Bayside (Palm Bay, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 146A0-00-00-0-31.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

80Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 86A0-00-00-0-32.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

81Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 106A0-00-00-0-33.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 147A0-00-00-083.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

2Venice (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 117A0-00-00-050.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Braden River (Bradenton, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 117A0-00-00-044.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 87A0-00-00-04000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Viera (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 67A0-00-00-035.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Doral Academy (Doral, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 167A0-00-00-034.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Lakeland (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 77A0-00-00-03300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 37A0-00-00-032.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Columbia (Lake City, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 27A0-00-00-029.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 17A0-00-00-027.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Edgewater (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 47A0-00-00-027.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 97A0-00-00-026.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Palmetto (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 117A0-00-00-026.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 37A0-00-00-026.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 137A0-00-00-025.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Oakleaf (Orange Park, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 37A0-00-00-022.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 37A0-00-00-020.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Lake Nona (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 57A0-00-00-018.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Pinellas Park (Largo, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 107A0-00-00-018.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Plant City (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 97A0-00-00-017.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Winter Haven (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 77A0-00-00-017.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 27A0-00-00-017.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Gaither (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 87A0-00-00-016.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 87A0-00-00-016.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25West Broward (Pembroke Pines, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 157A0-00-00-015.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 17A0-00-00-015.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Kathleen (Lakeland, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 77A0-00-00-012.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 27A0-00-00-011.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29St. Petersburg (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 107A0-00-00-010.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 137A0-00-00-010.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31East River (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 57A0-00-00-09.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 137A0-00-00-0900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33Harmony (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 57A0-00-00-08.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 47A0-00-00-08.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 107A0-00-00-08.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36West Port (Ocala, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 47A0-00-00-07.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Martin County (Stuart, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 67A0-00-00-07.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38East Bay (Gibsonton, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 97A0-00-00-07.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Sarasota (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 117A0-00-00-07.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Fort Lauderdale (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 147A0-00-00-06.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 97A0-00-00-05.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42Melbourne (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 67A0-00-00-05.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 137A0-00-00-04.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44South Broward (Hollywood, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 157A0-00-00-04.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45Durant (Plant City, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 97A0-00-00-0400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 147A0-00-00-02.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Nova (Davie, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 157A0-00-00-01.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 27A0-00-00-0-0.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Lake Minneola (Minneola, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 47A0-00-00-0-1.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50Countryside (Clearwater, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 107A0-00-00-0-1.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 127A0-00-00-0-1.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 137A0-00-00-0-1.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53East Ridge (Clermont, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 47A0-00-00-0-1.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

54Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 47A0-00-00-0-2.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 167A0-00-00-0-3.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

56Sunset (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 167A0-00-00-0-3.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

57South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 127A0-00-00-0-3.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

58Miami Springs (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 167A0-00-00-0-3.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

59Ocoee (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 47A0-00-00-0-4.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

60Gulf Coast (Naples, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 127A0-00-00-0-4.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

61Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 167A0-00-00-0-5.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

62Cooper City (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 157A0-00-00-0-800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

63South Miami (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 167A0-00-00-0-800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

64Lennard (Ruskin, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 97A0-00-00-0-8.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

65Creekside (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 37A0-00-00-0-8.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

66Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 117A0-00-00-0-9.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

67Freedom (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 87A0-00-00-0-9.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

68Sickles (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 87A0-00-00-0-10.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

69St. Cloud (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 57A0-00-00-0-10.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

70Wharton (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 87A0-00-00-0-1100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

71McArthur (Hollywood, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 157A0-00-00-0-1100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

72Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 27A0-00-00-0-13.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

73Bartow (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 77A0-00-00-0-14.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

74Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 167A0-00-00-0-1500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

75Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 157A0-00-00-0-17.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

76Liberty (Kissimmee, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 57A0-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

77North Port (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 117A0-00-00-0-18.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

78Seminole (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 107A0-00-00-0-18.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

79South Fork (Stuart, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 67A0-00-00-0-18.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

80Leon (Tallahassee, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 17A0-00-00-0-1900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

81Mourning [Alonzo & Tracy] (North Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 167A0-00-00-0-21.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

82Royal Palm Beach (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 137A0-00-00-0-24.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

83Strawberry Crest (Dover, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 97A0-00-00-0-24.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

84Celebration (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 57A0-00-00-0-25.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

85Windermere (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 57A0-00-00-0-29.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

86Westland Hialeah (Hialeah, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 167A0-00-00-0-34.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

87Leto (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 87A0-00-00-0-41.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Wekiva (Apopka, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 48A0-00-00-06400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

2Deerfield Beach (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 118A0-00-00-056.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 148A0-00-00-04200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Vero Beach (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 88A0-00-00-040.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 58A0-00-00-039.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6South Dade (Homestead, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 168A0-00-00-037.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 98A0-00-00-035.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Apopka (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 48A0-00-00-035.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Riverview (Sarasota, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 68A0-00-00-034.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 108A0-00-00-032.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 78A0-00-00-030.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 18A0-00-00-030.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13West Orange (Winter Garden, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 48A0-00-00-030.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Winter Park (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 38A0-00-00-02800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Seminole (Sanford, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 28A0-00-00-026.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Palmetto (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 168A0-00-00-026.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Miami (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 148A0-00-00-025.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Manatee (Bradenton, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 68A0-00-00-02500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 38A0-00-00-024.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Southridge (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 168A0-00-00-024.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Western (Davie, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 128A0-00-00-020.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 18A0-00-00-020.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Miramar (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 128A0-00-00-017.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Homestead (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 168A0-00-00-016.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Timber Creek (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 38A0-00-00-01600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 88A0-00-00-015.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 98A0-00-00-015.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 108A0-00-00-015.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 158A0-00-00-014.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Lake Mary (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 28A0-00-00-014.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Oviedo (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 28A0-00-00-014.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Plantation (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 128A0-00-00-013.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33North Miami (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 138A0-00-00-013.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Ridge (Davenport, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 78A0-00-00-011.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Palm Beach Gardens (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 98A0-00-00-010.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Gateway (Kissimmee, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 78A0-00-00-09.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 18A0-00-00-08.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 118A0-00-00-07.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 28A0-00-00-07.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 118A0-00-00-06.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 48A0-00-00-06.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42Olympia (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 58A0-00-00-06.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 58A0-00-00-05.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44Coral Gables (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 148A0-00-00-05.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45Wellington (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 98A0-00-00-04.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 138A0-00-00-03.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Newsome (Lithia, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 68A0-00-00-02.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48DeLand (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 18A0-00-00-02.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Hialeah (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 138A0-00-00-01.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50University (Orange City, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 28A0-00-00-01.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 158A0-00-00-01.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52South Plantation (Plantation, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 128A0-00-00-01.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53North Miami Beach (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 138A0-00-00-01.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

54Freedom (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 58A0-00-00-00.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 88A0-00-00-00.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

56Boca Raton (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 108A0-00-00-0-0.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

57American (Hialeah, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 138A0-00-00-0-0.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

58Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 18A0-00-00-0-2.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

59Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 78A0-00-00-0-2.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

60Coral Springs (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 118A0-00-00-0-2.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

61Cypress Bay (Weston, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 128A0-00-00-0-3.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

62Killian (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 168A0-00-00-0-4.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

63Steinbrenner [George] (Lutz, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 68A0-00-00-0-5.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

64Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 68A0-00-00-0-6.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

65Alonso (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 68A0-00-00-0-800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

66Lyman (Longwood, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 28A0-00-00-0-800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

67Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 118A0-00-00-0-900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

68Central (Fort Pierce, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 88A0-00-00-0-10.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

69Piper (Sunrise, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 118A0-00-00-0-10.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

70Everglades (Miramar, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 128A0-00-00-0-11.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

71Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 108A0-00-00-0-11.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

72Colonial (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 38A0-00-00-0-12.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

73Riverview (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 68A0-00-00-0-12.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

74Santaluces (Lantana, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 108A0-00-00-0-14.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

75Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 158A0-00-00-0-16.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

76Haines City (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 78A0-00-00-0-17.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

77Southwest (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 158A0-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

78Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 128A0-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

79University (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 38A0-00-00-0-17.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

80Coral Park (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 148A0-00-00-0-17.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

81Miami Beach (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 148A0-00-00-0-17.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

82Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 58A0-00-00-0-18.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

83Coral Reef (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 158A0-00-00-0-18.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

84Jupiter (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 98A0-00-00-0-18.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

85Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 108A0-00-00-0-19.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

86Hialeah Gardens (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 138A0-00-00-0-21.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

87Lake Worth (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 108A0-00-00-0-23.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

88Winter Springs (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 28A0-00-00-0-24.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

89Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida8A District 158A0-00-00-0-33.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none