Jump to division:  I   II   III  


click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Bartlett (Anchorage, AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaNorthern Railbelt II0-00-00-03.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

2East (Anchorage, AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaCook InletI0-00-00-02.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Chugiak (Eagle River, AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaNorthern Railbelt II0-00-00-0-8.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Colony (Palmer, AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaNorthern Railbelt II0-00-00-0-10.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5West (Anchorage, AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaCook InletI0-00-00-0-10.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Service (Anchorage, AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaCook InletI0-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Wasilla (AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaNorthern Railbelt II0-00-00-0-30.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaCook InletI0-00-00-0-31.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9South (Anchorage, AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaCook InletI0-00-00-0-33.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Juneau-Douglas/Thunder Mountain (Juneau, AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaNorthern Railbelt II0-00-00-0-47.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Soldotna (AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaNorthern LightsII0-00-00-0-700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

2Palmer (AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaNorthern Railbelt IIII0-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaNorthern Railbelt IIII0-00-00-0-2600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4North Pole (AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaNorthern Railbelt IIII0-00-00-0-27.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Eagle River (AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaNorthern LightsII0-00-00-0-36.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6West Valley (Fairbanks, AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaNorthern Railbelt IIII0-00-00-0-37.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Kenai Central (Kenai, AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaNorthern LightsII0-00-00-0-40.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Kodiak (AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaNorthern LightsII0-00-00-0-42.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Barrow (AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaGreatlandIII0-00-00-0-38.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

2Eielson [Ben] (Eielson AFB, AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaGreatlandIII0-00-00-0-42.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Homer (AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaPeninsulaIII0-00-00-0-50.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Nikiski (AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaPeninsulaIII0-00-00-0-54.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Houston (Big Lake, AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaPeninsulaIII0-00-00-0-55.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Ketchikan (AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaPeninsulaIII0-00-00-0-65.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Monroe Catholic (Fairbanks, AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaGreatlandIII0-00-00-0-65.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Redington (Wasilla, AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaGreatlandIII0-00-00-0-68.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Seward (AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaPeninsulaIII0-00-00-0-73.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Valdez (AK)   team preview   trendAlaskaGreatlandIII0-00-00-0-93.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none