Jump to division:  8 Man   B   C  


click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Destiny Christian (Del City, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man8-33-0 (1st)4-049.211.265-49
WINS: #438 Seiling (OK) (53-8), #522 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (64-14), #684 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (60-20), #684 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (80-32), #981 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (72-24), #1072 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (55-8), #1072 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (2-0), #1500 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (53-6), LOSSES: #14 Tipton (OK) (84-36), #65 Dewar (OK) (42-40), #136 Alex (OK) (34-30)

2Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man8-34-1 (3rd)6-216.2-7.147-55
WINS: #668 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (58-52), #668 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (48-18), #981 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (14-6), #1072 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (47-0), #1197 Cornerstone (Joplin, MO) (74-20), #1463 Olive (Drumright, OK) (75-30), #1500 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (75-30), #1600 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (55-6), LOSSES: #141 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (64-14), #478 Bluejacket (OK) (60-31), #791 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (34-22)

3Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man3-50-1 (6th)1-28.2849-37
WINS: #1046 South Coffeyville (OK) (60-12), #1197 Cornerstone (Joplin, MO) (50-6), #1388 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (64-18), LOSSES: #94 Prue (OK) (54-20), #478 Bluejacket (OK) (46-28), #522 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (48-18), #522 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (58-52), #548 Medford (OK) (48-40)

4Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK)   trendOklahoma8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man8-1 7-01-24.429-57
WINS: #522 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (34-22), #1072 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (54-40), #1388 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (66-20), #1388 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (60-30), #1463 Olive (Drumright, OK) (50-22), #1527 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (70-36), #1535 Bokoshe (OK) (68-34), #1600 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (66-36), LOSSES: #329 Canadian (OK) (52-20)

5Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man5-42-0 (2nd)4-0-4.3-6.539-47
WINS: #1388 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (48-0), #1463 Olive (Drumright, OK) (66-20), #1500 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (58-12), #1527 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (54-6), #1648 Chetopa (KS) (66-16), LOSSES: #22 Depew (OK) (76-32), #94 Prue (OK) (54-6), #543 Welch (OK) (58-26), #684 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (74-28)

6Cross Christian Academy (Eucha, OK)   trendOklahoma8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man3-1 3-1-10.3-27.910-25
WINS: #1072 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (38-14), #1463 Olive (Drumright, OK) (56-6), #1527 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (18-0), LOSSES: #1072 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (36-18)

7Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man4-62-2 (4th)4-5-14.30.146-38
WINS: #1003 Cross Christian Academy (Eucha, OK) (36-18), #1388 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (62-30), #1527 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (20-6), #1600 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (54-6), LOSSES: #141 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (2-0), #141 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (55-8), #522 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (47-0), #791 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (54-40), #1003 Cross Christian Academy (Eucha, OK) (38-14), #1197 Cornerstone (Joplin, MO) (30-6)

8Kansas School for the Deaf (Olathe, KS)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man4-12-0 (1st)2-0-21.6-47.19-21
WINS: #1484 Wisconsin School for the Deaf (Delavan, WI) (60-22), #1613 Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Sulphur, OK) (54-6), #1644 Illinois School for the Deaf (Jacksonville, IL) (68-0), Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (Faribault, MN) (52-8), LOSSES: #1273 North Shelby (Shelbyville, MO) (66-54)

9Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK)   trendOklahoma8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man3-7 3-5-33.5-9.843-48
WINS: #1463 Olive (Drumright, OK) (44-42), #1527 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (66-56), #1600 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (44-10), LOSSES: #65 Dewar (OK) (78-6), #668 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (64-18), #791 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (60-30), #791 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (66-20), #892 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (48-0), #1046 South Coffeyville (OK) (58-50), #1072 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (62-30)

10Olive (Drumright, OK)   trendOklahoma8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man2-7 2-5-38.8-15.739-41
WINS: #1527 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (40-24), #1600 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (46-6), LOSSES: #433 Paoli (OK) (46-0), #522 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (75-30), #791 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (50-22), #892 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (66-20), #1003 Cross Christian Academy (Eucha, OK) (56-6), #1388 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (44-42), #1390 Sasakwa (OK) (24-12)

11Wisconsin School for the Deaf (Delavan, WI)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man3-31-1 (3rd)1-1-41-58.58-23
WINS: #1644 Illinois School for the Deaf (Jacksonville, IL) (60-8), #1657 Michigan School for the Deaf (Flint, MI) (50-14), #1664 Iowa School for the Deaf (Council Bluffs, IA) (84-22), LOSSES: #1213 Kansas School for the Deaf (Olathe, KS) (60-22), #1466 Carney-Nadeau (Carney, MI) (54-32), Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (Faribault, MN) (44-38)

12Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man1-81-3 (5th)1-3-42.44.258-31
WINS: #1600 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (54-6), LOSSES: #132 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (59-0), #141 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (53-6), #379 Greenfield (MO) (13-0), #522 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (75-30), #892 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (58-12), #981 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (62-42), #981 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (66-20), #981 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (55-6)

13Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man0-60-2 (7th)0-6-44.3-16.725-26
WINS: none, LOSSES: #791 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (70-36), #892 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (54-6), #1003 Cross Christian Academy (Eucha, OK) (18-0), #1072 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (20-6), #1388 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (66-56), #1463 Olive (Drumright, OK) (40-24)

14Life Christian (Choctaw, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man1-80-3 (8th)1-6-54-16.138-49
WINS: #1613 Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Sulphur, OK) (40-6), LOSSES: #409 Empire (Duncan, OK) (57-6), #522 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (55-6), #791 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (66-36), #811 Watts (OK) (52-6), #1072 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (54-6), #1388 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (44-10), #1463 Olive (Drumright, OK) (46-6), #1500 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (54-6)

15Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Sulphur, OK)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man2-62-1 (2nd)2-2-56.5-41.319-24
WINS: #1642 Missouri School for the Deaf (Fulton, MO) (124-102), #1664 Iowa School for the Deaf (Council Bluffs, IA) (74-22), LOSSES: #751 Mississippi School for the Deaf (Jackson, MS) (46-0), #1201 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (46-0), #1213 Kansas School for the Deaf (Olathe, KS) (54-6), #1490 New Mexico School for the Deaf (Santa Fe, NM) (78-26), #1600 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (40-6), Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (Faribault, MN) (40-12)

16Missouri School for the Deaf (Fulton, MO)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man1-30-1 (5th)0-1-65.4-39.911-19
WINS: #1644 Illinois School for the Deaf (Jacksonville, IL) (34-28), LOSSES: #733 Osceola (MO) (63-12), #1490 New Mexico School for the Deaf (Santa Fe, NM) (70-19), #1613 Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Sulphur, OK) (124-102)

17Iowa School for the Deaf (Council Bluffs, IA)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man1-30-2 (6th)0-2-89.2-46.38-11
WINS: Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (Faribault, MN) (60-46), LOSSES: #1484 Wisconsin School for the Deaf (Delavan, WI) (84-22), #1490 New Mexico School for the Deaf (Santa Fe, NM) (52-0), #1613 Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Sulphur, OK) (74-22)



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Laverne (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B12-04-0 (1st)9-08632.266-55
WINS: #14 Tipton (OK) (44-36), #16 Shattuck (OK) (44-42), #112 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (52-6), #129 Carnegie (OK) (54-6), #136 Cyril (OK) (62-14), #336 Turpin (OK) (56-20), #438 Seiling (OK) (49-0), #684 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (46-0), #684 Garber (OK) (60-14), #887 Cherokee (OK) (60-0), #934 Canton (OK) (54-0), Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool (Oklahoma City, OK) (64-14), LOSSES: none

2Shattuck (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B10-13-1 (2nd)8-177.726.649-59
WINS: #112 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (54-8), #129 Carnegie (OK) (73-28), #336 Turpin (OK) (52-0), #438 Seiling (OK) (54-8), #499 Waukomis (OK) (59-0), #557 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (58-32), #684 Garber (OK) (50-0), #934 Canton (OK) (55-0), #1216 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (60-14), Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool (Oklahoma City, OK) (58-12), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (44-42)

3Depew (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B12-04-0 (1st)9-073.322.666-57
WINS: #32 Davenport (OK) (42-28), #85 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (44-20), #94 Prue (OK) (56-6), #208 Weleetka (OK) (50-18), #208 Weleetka (OK) (64-16), #229 Keota (OK) (16-0), #570 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (46-0), #727 Gans (OK) (56-0), #862 Haileyville (OK) (15-0), #892 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (76-32), #1046 South Coffeyville (OK) (46-0), #1246 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (60-6), LOSSES: none

4Davenport (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B11-13-1 (2nd)11-170.331.278-57
WINS: #65 Dewar (OK) (44-42), #94 Prue (OK) (28-22), #127 Wetumka (OK) (42-6), #127 Wetumka (OK) (44-14), #136 Alex (OK) (26-16), #208 Weleetka (OK) (42-8), #441 Maysville (OK) (46-0), #663 Strother (Seminole, OK) (50-0), #669 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (50-0), #1046 South Coffeyville (OK) (52-6), #1246 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (54-0), LOSSES: #22 Depew (OK) (42-28)

5Dewar (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B9-23-0 (1st)6-259.432.275-47
WINS: #127 Wetumka (OK) (30-14), #141 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (42-40), #178 Allen (OK) (45-18), #208 Weleetka (OK) (64-36), #212 Coyle (OK) (60-14), #329 Canadian (OK) (82-34), #663 Strother (Seminole, OK) (46-0), #727 Gans (OK) (51-12), #1388 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (78-6), LOSSES: #32 Davenport (OK) (44-42), #94 Prue (OK) (60-56)

6Prue (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B10-22-2 (3rd)6-254.920.662-53
WINS: #65 Dewar (OK) (60-56), #329 Canadian (OK) (58-56), #400 Arkoma (OK) (68-20), #668 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (54-20), #811 Watts (OK) (44-6), #892 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (54-6), #1046 South Coffeyville (OK) (94-48), #1246 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (56-12), #1535 Bokoshe (OK) (60-14), Moundridge (KS) (28-22), LOSSES: #22 Depew (OK) (56-6), #32 Davenport (OK) (28-22)

7Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B8-44-0 (1st)8-252.634.280-55
WINS: #201 Snyder (OK) (56-14), #336 Turpin (OK) (58-26), #347 Ringwood (OK) (44-17), #438 Seiling (OK) (64-14), #499 Waukomis (OK) (48-0), #674 Geary (OK) (44-14), #684 Garber (OK) (58-14), #887 Cherokee (OK) (58-8), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (52-6), #16 Shattuck (OK) (54-8), #52 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (70-24), #212 Coyle (OK) (44-30)

8Wetumka (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B7-41-2 (t 2nd)7-450.540.278-41
WINS: #178 Allen (OK) (28-26), #178 Allen (OK) (34-6), #229 Keota (OK) (50-0), #329 Canadian (OK) (46-0), #565 Caddo (OK) (64-32), #669 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (46-0), #1026 Porum (OK) (54-8), LOSSES: #32 Davenport (OK) (42-6), #32 Davenport (OK) (44-14), #65 Dewar (OK) (30-14), #208 Weleetka (OK) (36-0)

9Carnegie (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B8-35-0 (1st)7-250.338.176-46
WINS: #136 Cyril (OK) (44-24), #136 Alex (OK) (80-48), #201 Snyder (OK) (42-34), #441 Central (Marlow, OK) (30-12), #557 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (68-22), #674 Geary (OK) (46-0), #853 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (72-40), #859 Fox (OK) (62-16), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (54-6), #14 Tipton (OK) (46-12), #16 Shattuck (OK) (73-28)

10Alex (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B8-42-3 (4th)6-449.629.470-53
WINS: #141 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (34-30), #438 Seiling (OK) (54-26), #441 Maysville (OK) (60-0), #441 Central (Marlow, OK) (60-14), #557 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (78-30), #674 Geary (OK) (46-0), #859 Fox (OK) (54-6), Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool (Oklahoma City, OK) (60-32), LOSSES: #32 Davenport (OK) (26-16), #129 Carnegie (OK) (80-48), #136 Cyril (OK) (40-36), #201 Snyder (OK) (42-28)

11Cyril (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B10-24-1 (2nd)9-249.629.767-62
WINS: #136 Alex (OK) (40-36), #201 Snyder (OK) (36-14), #409 Empire (Duncan, OK) (44-6), #538 Ryan (OK) (44-14), #556 Waurika (OK) (40-12), #557 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (56-6), #608 Wilson (OK) (50-2), #674 Geary (OK) (46-0), #853 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (54-6), #859 Fox (OK) (48-8), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (62-14), #129 Carnegie (OK) (44-24)

12Allen (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B7-35-0 (1st)7-343.529.256-53
WINS: #208 Weleetka (OK) (34-30), #409 Empire (Duncan, OK) (21-18), #441 Maysville (OK) (53-6), #565 Caddo (OK) (55-6), #663 Strother (Seminole, OK) (60-20), #727 Gans (OK) (45-0), #897 Maud (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #65 Dewar (OK) (45-18), #127 Wetumka (OK) (28-26), #127 Wetumka (OK) (34-6)

13Snyder (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B8-43-2 (3rd)7-340.429.972-59
WINS: #136 Alex (OK) (42-28), #441 Central (Marlow, OK) (44-12), #538 Ryan (OK) (38-8), #556 Waurika (OK) (80-32), #557 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (52-6), #674 Geary (OK) (44-6), #859 Fox (OK) (54-6), #885 Grandfield (OK) (54-6), LOSSES: #14 Tipton (OK) (46-0), #112 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (56-14), #129 Carnegie (OK) (42-34), #136 Cyril (OK) (36-14)

14Weleetka (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B5-61-2 (t 2nd)5-639.741.684-37
WINS: #127 Wetumka (OK) (36-0), #229 Keota (OK) (58-20), #409 Empire (Duncan, OK) (44-22), #897 Maud (OK) (50-0), #1026 Porum (OK) (50-8), LOSSES: #22 Depew (OK) (50-18), #22 Depew (OK) (64-16), #32 Davenport (OK) (42-8), #65 Dewar (OK) (64-36), #178 Allen (OK) (34-30), #329 Canadian (OK) (52-34)

15Keota (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B9-35-0 (1st)8-336.811.458-71
WINS: #400 Arkoma (OK) (22-6), #441 Maysville (OK) (46-0), #669 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (32-20), #727 Gans (OK) (60-12), #811 Watts (OK) (54-8), #1026 Porum (OK) (46-0), #1046 South Coffeyville (OK) (50-12), #1177 Webbers Falls (OK) (68-20), #1246 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #22 Depew (OK) (16-0), #127 Wetumka (OK) (50-0), #208 Weleetka (OK) (58-20)

16Canadian (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B7-41-2 (t 2nd)6-427.822.466-54
WINS: #208 Weleetka (OK) (52-34), #400 Arkoma (OK) (44-30), #663 Strother (Seminole, OK) (58-34), #669 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (54-6), #727 Gans (OK) (42-14), #791 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (52-20), #1246 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #65 Dewar (OK) (82-34), #94 Prue (OK) (58-56), #127 Wetumka (OK) (46-0), #441 Maysville (OK) (66-52)

17Turpin (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B5-61-3 (4th)2-427.333.971-47
WINS: #347 Ringwood (OK) (14-8), #650 Springfield (CO) (40-26), #684 Boise City (OK) (52-20), #934 Canton (OK) (68-20), #1384 Rolla (KS) (52-6), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (56-20), #16 Shattuck (OK) (52-0), #51 Tyrone (OK) (50-0), #112 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (58-26), #164 Buffalo (OK) (40-6), #438 Seiling (OK) (32-8)

18Ringwood (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B7-43-1 (2nd)5-326.617.848-72
WINS: #499 Waukomis (OK) (63-18), #548 Medford (OK) (34-16), #557 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (16-12), #684 Garber (OK) (58-30), #746 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (43-20), #887 Cherokee (OK) (55-6), #934 Canton (OK) (33-6), LOSSES: #112 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (44-17), #184 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (30-29), #336 Turpin (OK) (14-8), #438 Seiling (OK) (36-24)

19Arkoma (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B7-44-1 (2nd)4-323.518.664-54
WINS: #570 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (28-22), #669 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (58-50), #727 Gans (OK) (42-36), #811 Watts (OK) (54-6), #981 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (58-26), #1026 Porum (OK) (45-0), #1177 Webbers Falls (OK) (52-6), LOSSES: #85 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (56-20), #94 Prue (OK) (68-20), #229 Keota (OK) (22-6), #329 Canadian (OK) (44-30)

20Empire (Duncan, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B6-53-2 (t 2nd)4-422.915.856-62
WINS: #441 Maysville (OK) (58-8), #556 Waurika (OK) (26-20), #663 Strother (Seminole, OK) (64-42), #897 Maud (OK) (71-26), #1509 Temple (OK) (46-0), #1600 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (57-6), LOSSES: #85 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (41-14), #136 Cyril (OK) (44-6), #178 Allen (OK) (21-18), #208 Weleetka (OK) (44-22), #565 Caddo (OK) (42-8)

21Seiling (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B4-82-2 (3rd)4-621.435.977-56
WINS: #336 Turpin (OK) (32-8), #347 Ringwood (OK) (36-24), #887 Cherokee (OK) (24-8), #934 Canton (OK) (54-8), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (49-0), #16 Shattuck (OK) (54-8), #112 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (64-14), #136 Alex (OK) (54-26), #141 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (53-8), #196 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (34-0), #499 Waukomis (OK) (14-12), #684 Garber (OK) (26-16)

22Central (Marlow, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B7-45-0 (1st)6-321.120.155-63
WINS: #538 Ryan (OK) (48-34), #556 Waurika (OK) (46-20), #557 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (28-14), #608 Wilson (OK) (24-22), #859 Fox (OK) (56-30), #1201 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (50-0), #1509 Temple (OK) (66-18), LOSSES: #85 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (53-20), #129 Carnegie (OK) (30-12), #136 Alex (OK) (60-14), #201 Snyder (OK) (44-12)

23Maysville (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B7-53-2 (t 2nd)6-521.126.174-56
WINS: #329 Canadian (OK) (66-52), #433 Paoli (OK) (34-8), #565 Caddo (OK) (42-22), #608 Wilson (OK) (20-12), #663 Strother (Seminole, OK) (68-36), #859 Fox (OK) (50-0), #897 Maud (OK) (48-20), LOSSES: #32 Davenport (OK) (46-0), #136 Alex (OK) (60-0), #178 Allen (OK) (53-6), #229 Keota (OK) (46-0), #409 Empire (Duncan, OK) (58-8)

24Waukomis (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B6-52-2 (3rd)4-317.731.351-58
WINS: #438 Seiling (OK) (14-12), #684 Garber (OK) (68-22), #746 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (36-28), #887 Cherokee (OK) (34-6), #934 Canton (OK) (48-26), Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool (Oklahoma City, OK) (32-28), LOSSES: #16 Shattuck (OK) (59-0), #112 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (48-0), #196 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (62-14), #221 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (38-20), #347 Ringwood (OK) (63-18)

25Ryan (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B6-53-2 (t 2nd)3-515.710.952-63
WINS: #556 Waurika (OK) (44-36), #723 Thackerville (OK) (40-8), #859 Fox (OK) (42-6), #885 Grandfield (OK) (2-0), #1201 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (50-0), #1509 Temple (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #136 Cyril (OK) (44-14), #201 Snyder (OK) (38-8), #441 Central (Marlow, OK) (48-34), #565 Caddo (OK) (26-24), #608 Wilson (OK) (26-24)

26Waurika (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B5-63-2 (t 2nd)3-614.213.453-62
WINS: #608 Wilson (OK) (12-8), #859 Fox (OK) (56-8), #885 Grandfield (OK) (52-6), #1201 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (58-12), #1509 Temple (OK) (52-6), LOSSES: #136 Cyril (OK) (40-12), #201 Snyder (OK) (80-32), #409 Empire (Duncan, OK) (26-20), #441 Central (Marlow, OK) (46-20), #538 Ryan (OK) (44-36), #565 Caddo (OK) (28-26)

27Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B2-81-4 (5th)1-714.138.173-37
WINS: #674 Geary (OK) (52-32), #1216 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (52-0), LOSSES: #14 Tipton (OK) (74-36), #16 Shattuck (OK) (58-32), #129 Carnegie (OK) (68-22), #136 Cyril (OK) (56-6), #136 Alex (OK) (78-30), #201 Snyder (OK) (52-6), #347 Ringwood (OK) (16-12), #441 Central (Marlow, OK) (28-14)

28Caddo (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B5-52-3 (t 4th)4-513.718.855-52
WINS: #409 Empire (Duncan, OK) (42-8), #538 Ryan (OK) (26-24), #556 Waurika (OK) (28-26), #723 Thackerville (OK) (42-28), #897 Maud (OK) (28-14), LOSSES: #127 Wetumka (OK) (64-32), #178 Allen (OK) (55-6), #441 Maysville (OK) (42-22), #608 Wilson (OK) (44-18), #663 Strother (Seminole, OK) (24-14)

29Wilson (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B4-52-3 (t 4th)4-511.311.947-50
WINS: #538 Ryan (OK) (26-24), #565 Caddo (OK) (44-18), #897 Maud (OK) (34-20), #1201 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (56-8), LOSSES: #136 Cyril (OK) (50-2), #441 Maysville (OK) (20-12), #441 Central (Marlow, OK) (24-22), #556 Waurika (OK) (12-8), #859 Fox (OK) (44-36)

30Strother (Seminole, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B5-62-3 (t 4th)3-68.51860-56
WINS: #565 Caddo (OK) (24-14), #897 Maud (OK) (44-36), #1201 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (64-18), #1390 Sasakwa (OK) (52-12), #1575 Bowlegs (OK) (66-0), LOSSES: #32 Davenport (OK) (50-0), #65 Dewar (OK) (46-0), #178 Allen (OK) (60-20), #329 Canadian (OK) (58-34), #409 Empire (Duncan, OK) (64-42), #441 Maysville (OK) (68-36)

31Cave Springs (Bunch, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B5-63-2 (3rd)4-5821.961-58
WINS: #727 Gans (OK) (24-16), #811 Watts (OK) (28-22), #1026 Porum (OK) (46-12), #1246 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (28-20), #1535 Bokoshe (OK) (58-28), LOSSES: #32 Davenport (OK) (50-0), #127 Wetumka (OK) (46-0), #132 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (53-6), #229 Keota (OK) (32-20), #329 Canadian (OK) (54-6), #400 Arkoma (OK) (58-50)

32Geary (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B3-70-5 (6th)2-67.825.952-55
WINS: #684 Garber (OK) (32-24), #934 Canton (OK) (38-20), #1216 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (42-16), LOSSES: #112 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (44-14), #129 Carnegie (OK) (46-0), #136 Alex (OK) (46-0), #136 Cyril (OK) (46-0), #201 Snyder (OK) (44-6), #412 Waynoka (OK) (46-28), #557 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (52-32)

33Garber (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B2-91-3 (4th)2-67.44275-46
WINS: #438 Seiling (OK) (26-16), #887 Cherokee (OK) (54-22), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (60-14), #16 Shattuck (OK) (50-0), #52 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (60-14), #112 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (58-14), #221 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (50-6), #347 Ringwood (OK) (58-30), #412 Waynoka (OK) (30-22), #499 Waukomis (OK) (68-22), #674 Geary (OK) (32-24)

34Gans (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B3-82-3 (4th)3-74.830.872-47
WINS: #811 Watts (OK) (22-14), #1026 Porum (OK) (60-38), #1246 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (34-8), LOSSES: #22 Depew (OK) (56-0), #65 Dewar (OK) (51-12), #132 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (48-0), #178 Allen (OK) (45-0), #229 Keota (OK) (60-12), #329 Canadian (OK) (42-14), #400 Arkoma (OK) (42-36), #669 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (24-16)

35Watts (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B4-61-4 (5th)2-50.14.243-61
WINS: #1026 Porum (OK) (68-20), #1043 Copan (OK) (2-0), #1246 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (36-0), #1600 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (52-6), LOSSES: #94 Prue (OK) (44-6), #229 Keota (OK) (54-8), #400 Arkoma (OK) (54-6), #543 Welch (OK) (42-14), #669 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (28-22), #727 Gans (OK) (22-14)

36Fox (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B2-82-3 (t 4th)2-8-2.727.966-45
WINS: #608 Wilson (OK) (44-36), #1201 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #129 Carnegie (OK) (62-16), #136 Cyril (OK) (48-8), #136 Alex (OK) (54-6), #201 Snyder (OK) (54-6), #441 Maysville (OK) (50-0), #441 Central (Marlow, OK) (56-30), #538 Ryan (OK) (42-6), #556 Waurika (OK) (56-8)

37Cherokee (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B2-80-4 (5th)1-6-4.129.463-50
WINS: #934 Canton (OK) (36-28), #1121 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (34-22), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (60-0), #52 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (44-0), #112 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (58-8), #184 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (48-6), #347 Ringwood (OK) (55-6), #438 Seiling (OK) (24-8), #499 Waukomis (OK) (34-6), #684 Garber (OK) (54-22)

38Maud (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B2-80-5 (7th)0-7-4.59.850-55
WINS: #1390 Sasakwa (OK) (56-8), #1575 Bowlegs (OK) (58-8), LOSSES: #178 Allen (OK) (48-0), #208 Weleetka (OK) (50-0), #409 Empire (Duncan, OK) (71-26), #433 Paoli (OK) (40-22), #441 Maysville (OK) (48-20), #565 Caddo (OK) (28-14), #608 Wilson (OK) (34-20), #663 Strother (Seminole, OK) (44-36)

39Canton (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B1-90-4 (5th)0-8-6.330.459-49
WINS: #853 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (26-18), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (54-0), #16 Shattuck (OK) (55-0), #164 Buffalo (OK) (50-8), #336 Turpin (OK) (68-20), #347 Ringwood (OK) (33-6), #438 Seiling (OK) (54-8), #499 Waukomis (OK) (48-26), #674 Geary (OK) (38-20), #887 Cherokee (OK) (36-28)

40Porum (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B2-70-5 (6th)1-7-11.514.546-52
WINS: #1046 South Coffeyville (OK) (36-28), #1177 Webbers Falls (OK) (66-20), LOSSES: #127 Wetumka (OK) (54-8), #208 Weleetka (OK) (50-8), #229 Keota (OK) (46-0), #400 Arkoma (OK) (45-0), #669 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (46-12), #727 Gans (OK) (60-38), #811 Watts (OK) (68-20)

41South Coffeyville (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B3-81-3 (4th)1-5-12.619.663-53
WINS: #1043 Copan (OK) (2-0), #1246 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (40-12), #1388 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (58-50), LOSSES: #22 Depew (OK) (46-0), #32 Davenport (OK) (52-6), #94 Prue (OK) (94-48), #229 Keota (OK) (50-12), #478 Bluejacket (OK) (56-0), #570 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (46-0), #668 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (60-12), #1026 Porum (OK) (36-28)

42Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B3-70-5 (6th)0-6-20.9-2.840-62
WINS: #853 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (60-30), #1509 Temple (OK) (54-6), #1613 Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Sulphur, OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #441 Central (Marlow, OK) (50-0), #538 Ryan (OK) (50-0), #556 Waurika (OK) (58-12), #608 Wilson (OK) (56-8), #663 Strother (Seminole, OK) (64-18), #723 Thackerville (OK) (36-14), #859 Fox (OK) (48-0)

43Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B0-100-4 (5th)0-9-23.327.970-42
WINS: none, LOSSES: #22 Depew (OK) (60-6), #32 Davenport (OK) (54-0), #94 Prue (OK) (56-12), #229 Keota (OK) (46-0), #329 Canadian (OK) (50-0), #543 Welch (OK) (52-6), #669 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (28-20), #727 Gans (OK) (34-8), #811 Watts (OK) (36-0), #1046 South Coffeyville (OK) (40-12)



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Tipton (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C11-15-0 (1st)7-079.72970-58
WINS: #85 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (52-12), #129 Carnegie (OK) (46-12), #132 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (92-58), #141 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (84-36), #201 Snyder (OK) (46-0), #221 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (46-0), #557 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (74-36), #853 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (62-14), #885 Grandfield (OK) (52-0), #1216 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (52-0), #1509 Temple (OK) (54-6), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (44-36)

2Tyrone (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C11-07-0 (1st)9-06319.258-52-2
WINS: #164 Buffalo (OK) (30-6), #184 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (78-34), #196 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (50-36), #221 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (46-22), #336 Turpin (OK) (50-0), #412 Waynoka (OK) (46-14), #433 Paoli (OK) (52-6), #684 Boise City (OK) (56-8), #802 Balko (OK) (46-0), #885 Grandfield (OK) (76-30), #927 Moscow (KS) (2-0), LOSSES: none

3Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C12-07-0 (1st)9-062.918.259-70
WINS: #85 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (34-30), #112 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (70-24), #132 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (74-56), #478 Bluejacket (OK) (55-0), #543 Welch (OK) (56-6), #548 Medford (OK) (50-6), #684 Garber (OK) (60-14), #723 Thackerville (OK) (48-0), #746 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (51-20), #887 Cherokee (OK) (44-0), #1043 Copan (OK) (15-0), #1121 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (52-0), LOSSES: none

4Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C9-34-1 (2nd)6-2562978-51
WINS: #196 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (59-14), #212 Coyle (OK) (54-32), #400 Arkoma (OK) (56-20), #409 Empire (Duncan, OK) (41-14), #441 Central (Marlow, OK) (53-20), #853 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (61-22), #885 Grandfield (OK) (52-6), #1216 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (48-0), #1509 Temple (OK) (57-12), LOSSES: #14 Tipton (OK) (52-12), #22 Depew (OK) (44-20), #52 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (34-30)

5Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C10-26-1 (2nd)7-249.818.160-67
WINS: #478 Bluejacket (OK) (53-6), #543 Welch (OK) (59-14), #548 Medford (OK) (53-8), #570 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (48-6), #669 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (53-6), #727 Gans (OK) (48-0), #746 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (63-0), #1043 Copan (OK) (15-0), #1121 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (66-0), #1500 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (59-0), LOSSES: #14 Tipton (OK) (92-58), #52 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (74-56)

6Buffalo (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C7-34-3 (t 4th)5-345.725.156-48-1
WINS: #184 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (76-50), #336 Turpin (OK) (40-6), #412 Waynoka (OK) (58-12), #548 Medford (OK) (54-20), #684 Boise City (OK) (56-6), #802 Balko (OK) (44-8), #934 Canton (OK) (50-8), LOSSES: #51 Tyrone (OK) (30-6), #196 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (38-20), #221 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (38-18)

7Timberlake (Helena, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C10-25-2 (t 2nd)8-242.822.664-59-1
WINS: #196 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (50-48), #212 Coyle (OK) (32-18), #221 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (28-18), #347 Ringwood (OK) (30-29), #412 Waynoka (OK) (47-28), #684 Boise City (OK) (67-22), #746 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (44-20), #802 Balko (OK) (56-8), #853 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (56-0), #887 Cherokee (OK) (48-6), LOSSES: #51 Tyrone (OK) (78-34), #164 Buffalo (OK) (76-50)

8Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C8-35-2 (t 2nd)6-341.229.963-53-1
WINS: #164 Buffalo (OK) (38-20), #221 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (36-18), #412 Waynoka (OK) (70-40), #438 Seiling (OK) (34-0), #499 Waukomis (OK) (62-14), #684 Boise City (OK) (66-20), #802 Balko (OK) (64-22), #1121 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (30-6), LOSSES: #51 Tyrone (OK) (50-36), #85 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (59-14), #184 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (50-48)

9Coyle (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C9-37-0 (1st)8-239.613.470-61
WINS: #112 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (44-30), #433 Paoli (OK) (44-20), #478 Bluejacket (OK) (64-14), #570 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (50-20), #723 Thackerville (OK) (2-0), #1177 Webbers Falls (OK) (52-6), #1390 Sasakwa (OK) (50-0), #1535 Bokoshe (OK) (52-6), #1575 Bowlegs (OK) (52-0), LOSSES: #65 Dewar (OK) (60-14), #85 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (54-32), #184 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (32-18)

10Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C7-44-3 (t 4th)5-437.733.464-51-1
WINS: #164 Buffalo (OK) (38-18), #412 Waynoka (OK) (30-18), #499 Waukomis (OK) (38-20), #684 Boise City (OK) (56-26), #684 Garber (OK) (50-6), #802 Balko (OK) (60-24), #1121 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (58-23), LOSSES: #14 Tipton (OK) (46-0), #51 Tyrone (OK) (46-22), #184 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (28-18), #196 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (36-18)

11Waynoka (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C4-52-5 (6th)2-522.728.252-42-1
WINS: #674 Geary (OK) (46-28), #684 Garber (OK) (30-22), #684 Boise City (OK) (58-8), #802 Balko (OK) (44-26), LOSSES: #51 Tyrone (OK) (46-14), #164 Buffalo (OK) (58-12), #184 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (47-28), #196 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (70-40), #221 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (30-18)

12Paoli (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C8-45-2 (t 2nd)6-321.5456-70
WINS: #548 Medford (OK) (54-22), #570 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (62-16), #897 Maud (OK) (40-22), #1177 Webbers Falls (OK) (54-6), #1390 Sasakwa (OK) (48-0), #1463 Olive (Drumright, OK) (46-0), #1535 Bokoshe (OK) (46-0), #1575 Bowlegs (OK) (49-0), LOSSES: #51 Tyrone (OK) (52-6), #212 Coyle (OK) (44-20), #441 Maysville (OK) (34-8), #723 Thackerville (OK) (20-6)

13Bluejacket (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C7-44-3 (4th)4-418.617.760-56
WINS: #522 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (60-31), #543 Welch (OK) (48-0), #668 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (46-28), #746 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (54-24), #1043 Copan (OK) (2-0), #1046 South Coffeyville (OK) (56-0), #1121 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (68-16), LOSSES: #52 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (55-0), #132 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (53-6), #212 Coyle (OK) (64-14), #548 Medford (OK) (74-36)

14Welch (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C6-43-4 (5th)3-415.19.247-57
WINS: #746 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (44-6), #811 Watts (OK) (42-14), #892 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (58-26), #1043 Copan (OK) (2-0), #1121 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (54-8), #1246 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (52-6), LOSSES: #52 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (56-6), #132 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (59-14), #478 Bluejacket (OK) (48-0), #548 Medford (OK) (48-44)

15Medford (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C6-55-2 (3rd)5-414.820.363-52
WINS: #478 Bluejacket (OK) (74-36), #543 Welch (OK) (48-44), #668 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (48-40), #746 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (44-36), #1043 Copan (OK) (2-0), #1121 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #52 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (50-6), #132 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (53-8), #164 Buffalo (OK) (54-20), #347 Ringwood (OK) (34-16), #433 Paoli (OK) (54-22)

16Midway (Council Hill, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C6-55-2 (t 2nd)5-313.4962-58
WINS: #723 Thackerville (OK) (50-0), #1046 South Coffeyville (OK) (46-0), #1177 Webbers Falls (OK) (52-6), #1390 Sasakwa (OK) (62-12), #1535 Bokoshe (OK) (60-14), #1575 Bowlegs (OK) (62-14), LOSSES: #22 Depew (OK) (46-0), #132 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (48-6), #212 Coyle (OK) (50-20), #400 Arkoma (OK) (28-22), #433 Paoli (OK) (62-16)

17Boise City (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C3-71-6 (7th)1-67.424.158-45-1
WINS: #802 Balko (OK) (54-48), #1026 Logan (NM) (60-14), #1328 Wiley (CO) (36-0), LOSSES: #51 Tyrone (OK) (56-8), #164 Buffalo (OK) (56-6), #184 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (67-22), #196 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (66-20), #221 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (56-26), #336 Turpin (OK) (52-20), #412 Waynoka (OK) (58-8)

18Thackerville (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C6-55-2 (t 2nd)5-355.956-61
WINS: #433 Paoli (OK) (20-6), #1177 Webbers Falls (OK) (52-6), #1201 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (36-14), #1390 Sasakwa (OK) (48-0), #1535 Bokoshe (OK) (54-6), #1575 Bowlegs (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #52 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (48-0), #212 Coyle (OK) (2-0), #538 Ryan (OK) (40-8), #565 Caddo (OK) (42-28), #570 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (50-0)

19Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C2-82-5 (6th)2-63.421.965-44
WINS: #1043 Copan (OK) (15-0), #1121 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (52-6), LOSSES: #52 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (51-20), #132 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (63-0), #184 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (44-20), #347 Ringwood (OK) (43-20), #478 Bluejacket (OK) (54-24), #499 Waukomis (OK) (36-28), #543 Welch (OK) (44-6), #548 Medford (OK) (44-36)

20Balko (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C1-7-10-7 (8th)0-70.524.655-35-1
WINS: #1384 Rolla (KS) (42-26), LOSSES: #51 Tyrone (OK) (46-0), #164 Buffalo (OK) (44-8), #184 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (56-8), #196 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (64-22), #221 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (60-24), #412 Waynoka (OK) (44-26), #684 Boise City (OK) (54-48), TIES: #927 Moscow (KS) (20-20)

21Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C3-73-2 (3rd)3-3-2.320.955-51
WINS: #885 Grandfield (OK) (50-28), #1216 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (44-36), #1509 Temple (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #14 Tipton (OK) (62-14), #85 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (61-22), #129 Carnegie (OK) (72-40), #136 Cyril (OK) (54-6), #184 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (56-0), #934 Canton (OK) (26-18), #1201 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (60-30)

22Grandfield (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C2-72-3 (4th)2-4-427.254-43
WINS: #1216 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (58-20), #1509 Temple (OK) (56-6), LOSSES: #14 Tipton (OK) (52-0), #51 Tyrone (OK) (76-30), #85 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (52-6), #201 Snyder (OK) (54-6), #538 Ryan (OK) (2-0), #556 Waurika (OK) (52-6), #853 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (50-28)

23Copan (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C0-90-7 (8th)0-7-12.51551-46
WINS: none, LOSSES: #52 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (15-0), #132 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (15-0), #478 Bluejacket (OK) (2-0), #543 Welch (OK) (2-0), #548 Medford (OK) (2-0), #746 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (15-0), #811 Watts (OK) (2-0), #1046 South Coffeyville (OK) (2-0), #1121 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (15-0)

24Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C1-91-6 (7th)1-8-16.922.760-47
WINS: #1043 Copan (OK) (15-0), LOSSES: #52 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (52-0), #132 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (66-0), #196 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (30-6), #221 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (58-23), #478 Bluejacket (OK) (68-16), #543 Welch (OK) (54-8), #548 Medford (OK) (48-0), #746 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (52-6), #887 Cherokee (OK) (34-22)

25Webbers Falls (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C3-73-4 (5th)3-4-19.9051-56
WINS: #1390 Sasakwa (OK) (78-28), #1535 Bokoshe (OK) (66-20), #1575 Bowlegs (OK) (58-6), LOSSES: #212 Coyle (OK) (52-6), #229 Keota (OK) (68-20), #400 Arkoma (OK) (52-6), #433 Paoli (OK) (54-6), #570 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (52-6), #723 Thackerville (OK) (52-6), #1026 Porum (OK) (66-20)

26Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C1-71-4 (6th)1-4-21.723.340-44
WINS: #1509 Temple (OK) (35-14), LOSSES: #14 Tipton (OK) (52-0), #16 Shattuck (OK) (60-14), #85 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (48-0), #557 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (52-0), #674 Geary (OK) (42-16), #853 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (44-36), #885 Grandfield (OK) (58-20)

27Sasakwa (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C3-72-5 (6th)2-5-33.6-742-63
WINS: #1463 Olive (Drumright, OK) (24-12), #1535 Bokoshe (OK) (66-18), #1575 Bowlegs (OK) (54-42), LOSSES: #212 Coyle (OK) (50-0), #433 Paoli (OK) (48-0), #570 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (62-12), #663 Strother (Seminole, OK) (52-12), #723 Thackerville (OK) (48-0), #897 Maud (OK) (56-8), #1177 Webbers Falls (OK) (78-28)

28Temple (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C0-100-5 (7th)0-5-42.71653-52
WINS: none, LOSSES: #14 Tipton (OK) (54-6), #85 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (57-12), #409 Empire (Duncan, OK) (46-0), #441 Central (Marlow, OK) (66-18), #538 Ryan (OK) (46-0), #556 Waurika (OK) (52-6), #853 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (46-0), #885 Grandfield (OK) (56-6), #1201 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (54-6), #1216 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (35-14)

29Bokoshe (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C1-91-6 (7th)1-6-45.33.958-49
WINS: #1575 Bowlegs (OK) (16-14), LOSSES: #94 Prue (OK) (60-14), #212 Coyle (OK) (52-6), #433 Paoli (OK) (46-0), #570 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (60-14), #669 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (58-28), #723 Thackerville (OK) (54-6), #791 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (68-34), #1177 Webbers Falls (OK) (66-20), #1390 Sasakwa (OK) (66-18)

30Bowlegs (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C0-90-7 (8th)0-7-50.6-1.643-54
WINS: none, LOSSES: #212 Coyle (OK) (52-0), #433 Paoli (OK) (49-0), #570 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (62-14), #663 Strother (Seminole, OK) (66-0), #723 Thackerville (OK) (46-0), #897 Maud (OK) (58-8), #1177 Webbers Falls (OK) (58-6), #1390 Sasakwa (OK) (54-42), #1535 Bokoshe (OK) (16-14)