click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Laverne (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B12-04-0 (1st)9-085.932.266-55
WINS: #12 Tipton (OK) (44-36), #15 Shattuck (OK) (44-42), #107 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (52-6), #126 Carnegie (OK) (54-6), #132 Cyril (OK) (62-14), #339 Turpin (OK) (56-20), #433 Seiling (OK) (49-0), #667 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (46-0), #683 Garber (OK) (60-14), #893 Cherokee (OK) (60-0), #929 Canton (OK) (54-0), Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool (Oklahoma City, OK) (64-14), LOSSES: none

2Tipton (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C11-15-0 (1st)7-079.62970-58
WINS: #84 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (52-12), #126 Carnegie (OK) (46-12), #131 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (92-58), #137 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (84-36), #195 Snyder (OK) (46-0), #220 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (46-0), #554 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (74-36), #857 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (62-14), #886 Grandfield (OK) (52-0), #1222 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (52-0), #1507 Temple (OK) (54-6), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (44-36)

3Shattuck (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B10-13-1 (2nd)8-177.626.649-59
WINS: #107 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (54-8), #126 Carnegie (OK) (73-28), #339 Turpin (OK) (52-0), #433 Seiling (OK) (54-8), #494 Waukomis (OK) (59-0), #554 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (58-32), #683 Garber (OK) (50-0), #929 Canton (OK) (55-0), #1222 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (60-14), Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool (Oklahoma City, OK) (58-12), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (44-42)

4Depew (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B12-04-0 (1st)9-073.322.666-57
WINS: #30 Davenport (OK) (42-28), #84 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (44-20), #91 Prue (OK) (56-6), #207 Weleetka (OK) (64-16), #207 Weleetka (OK) (50-18), #230 Keota (OK) (16-0), #566 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (46-0), #727 Gans (OK) (56-0), #867 Haileyville (OK) (15-0), #900 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (76-32), #1049 South Coffeyville (OK) (46-0), #1249 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (60-6), LOSSES: none

5Davenport (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B11-13-1 (2nd)11-170.331.278-57
WINS: #67 Dewar (OK) (44-42), #91 Prue (OK) (28-22), #124 Wetumka (OK) (44-14), #124 Wetumka (OK) (42-6), #132 Alex (OK) (26-16), #207 Weleetka (OK) (42-8), #441 Maysville (OK) (46-0), #661 Strother (Seminole, OK) (50-0), #667 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (50-0), #1049 South Coffeyville (OK) (52-6), #1249 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (54-0), LOSSES: #20 Depew (OK) (42-28)

6Tyrone (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C11-07-0 (1st)9-06319.358-52-2
WINS: #159 Buffalo (OK) (30-6), #178 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (78-34), #193 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (50-36), #220 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (46-22), #339 Turpin (OK) (50-0), #417 Waynoka (OK) (46-14), #433 Paoli (OK) (52-6), #681 Boise City (OK) (56-8), #809 Balko (OK) (46-0), #886 Grandfield (OK) (76-30), #913 Moscow (KS) (2-0), LOSSES: none

7Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C12-07-0 (1st)9-062.918.259-70
WINS: #84 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (34-30), #107 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (70-24), #131 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (74-56), #479 Bluejacket (OK) (55-0), #538 Welch (OK) (56-6), #543 Medford (OK) (50-6), #683 Garber (OK) (60-14), #722 Thackerville (OK) (48-0), #746 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (51-20), #893 Cherokee (OK) (44-0), #1049 Copan (OK) (15-0), #1130 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (52-0), LOSSES: none

8Dewar (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B9-23-0 (1st)6-259.332.275-47
WINS: #124 Wetumka (OK) (30-14), #137 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (42-40), #170 Allen (OK) (45-18), #207 Weleetka (OK) (64-36), #210 Coyle (OK) (60-14), #332 Canadian (OK) (82-34), #661 Strother (Seminole, OK) (46-0), #727 Gans (OK) (51-12), #1391 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (78-6), LOSSES: #30 Davenport (OK) (44-42), #91 Prue (OK) (60-56)

9Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C9-34-1 (2nd)6-2562978-51
WINS: #193 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (59-14), #210 Coyle (OK) (54-32), #402 Arkoma (OK) (56-20), #414 Empire (Duncan, OK) (41-14), #439 Central (Marlow, OK) (53-20), #857 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (61-22), #886 Grandfield (OK) (52-6), #1222 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (48-0), #1507 Temple (OK) (57-12), LOSSES: #12 Tipton (OK) (52-12), #20 Depew (OK) (44-20), #51 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (34-30)

10Prue (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B10-22-2 (3rd)6-254.820.662-53
WINS: #67 Dewar (OK) (60-56), #332 Canadian (OK) (58-56), #402 Arkoma (OK) (68-20), #666 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (54-20), #815 Watts (OK) (44-6), #900 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (54-6), #1049 South Coffeyville (OK) (94-48), #1249 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (56-12), #1537 Bokoshe (OK) (60-14), Moundridge (KS) (28-22), LOSSES: #20 Depew (OK) (56-6), #30 Davenport (OK) (28-22)

11Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B8-44-0 (1st)8-252.634.180-55
WINS: #195 Snyder (OK) (56-14), #339 Turpin (OK) (58-26), #351 Ringwood (OK) (44-17), #433 Seiling (OK) (64-14), #494 Waukomis (OK) (48-0), #674 Geary (OK) (44-14), #683 Garber (OK) (58-14), #893 Cherokee (OK) (58-8), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (52-6), #15 Shattuck (OK) (54-8), #51 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (70-24), #210 Coyle (OK) (44-30)

12Wetumka (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B7-41-2 (t 2nd)7-450.540.178-41
WINS: #170 Allen (OK) (28-26), #170 Allen (OK) (34-6), #230 Keota (OK) (50-0), #332 Canadian (OK) (46-0), #564 Caddo (OK) (64-32), #667 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (46-0), #1030 Porum (OK) (54-8), LOSSES: #30 Davenport (OK) (44-14), #30 Davenport (OK) (42-6), #67 Dewar (OK) (30-14), #207 Weleetka (OK) (36-0)

13Carnegie (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B8-35-0 (1st)7-250.238.176-46
WINS: #132 Cyril (OK) (44-24), #132 Alex (OK) (80-48), #195 Snyder (OK) (42-34), #439 Central (Marlow, OK) (30-12), #554 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (68-22), #674 Geary (OK) (46-0), #857 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (72-40), #863 Fox (OK) (62-16), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (54-6), #12 Tipton (OK) (46-12), #15 Shattuck (OK) (73-28)

14Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C10-26-1 (2nd)7-249.818.160-67
WINS: #479 Bluejacket (OK) (53-6), #538 Welch (OK) (59-14), #543 Medford (OK) (53-8), #566 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (48-6), #667 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (53-6), #727 Gans (OK) (48-0), #746 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (63-0), #1049 Copan (OK) (15-0), #1130 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (66-0), #1503 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (59-0), LOSSES: #12 Tipton (OK) (92-58), #51 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (74-56)

15Alex (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B8-42-3 (4th)6-449.629.470-53
WINS: #137 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (34-30), #433 Seiling (OK) (54-26), #439 Central (Marlow, OK) (60-14), #441 Maysville (OK) (60-0), #554 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (78-30), #674 Geary (OK) (46-0), #863 Fox (OK) (54-6), Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool (Oklahoma City, OK) (60-32), LOSSES: #30 Davenport (OK) (26-16), #126 Carnegie (OK) (80-48), #132 Cyril (OK) (40-36), #195 Snyder (OK) (42-28)

16Cyril (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B10-24-1 (2nd)9-249.629.767-62
WINS: #132 Alex (OK) (40-36), #195 Snyder (OK) (36-14), #414 Empire (Duncan, OK) (44-6), #532 Ryan (OK) (44-14), #551 Waurika (OK) (40-12), #554 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (56-6), #603 Wilson (OK) (50-2), #674 Geary (OK) (46-0), #857 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (54-6), #863 Fox (OK) (48-8), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (62-14), #126 Carnegie (OK) (44-24)

17Destiny Christian (Del City, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man8-33-0 (1st)4-049.211.465-49
WINS: #433 Seiling (OK) (53-8), #525 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (64-14), #667 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (60-20), #667 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (80-32), #978 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (72-24), #1075 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (2-0), #1075 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (55-8), #1503 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (53-6), LOSSES: #12 Tipton (OK) (84-36), #67 Dewar (OK) (42-40), #132 Alex (OK) (34-30)

18Buffalo (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C7-34-3 (t 4th)5-345.725.156-48-1
WINS: #178 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (76-50), #339 Turpin (OK) (40-6), #417 Waynoka (OK) (58-12), #543 Medford (OK) (54-20), #681 Boise City (OK) (56-6), #809 Balko (OK) (44-8), #929 Canton (OK) (50-8), LOSSES: #50 Tyrone (OK) (30-6), #193 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (38-20), #220 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (38-18)

19Allen (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B7-35-0 (1st)7-343.529.256-53
WINS: #207 Weleetka (OK) (34-30), #414 Empire (Duncan, OK) (21-18), #441 Maysville (OK) (53-6), #564 Caddo (OK) (55-6), #661 Strother (Seminole, OK) (60-20), #727 Gans (OK) (45-0), #904 Maud (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #67 Dewar (OK) (45-18), #124 Wetumka (OK) (34-6), #124 Wetumka (OK) (28-26)

20Timberlake (Helena, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C10-25-2 (t 2nd)8-242.922.664-59-1
WINS: #193 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (50-48), #210 Coyle (OK) (32-18), #220 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (28-18), #351 Ringwood (OK) (30-29), #417 Waynoka (OK) (47-28), #681 Boise City (OK) (67-22), #746 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (44-20), #809 Balko (OK) (56-8), #857 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (56-0), #893 Cherokee (OK) (48-6), LOSSES: #50 Tyrone (OK) (78-34), #159 Buffalo (OK) (76-50)

21Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C8-35-2 (t 2nd)6-341.23063-53-1
WINS: #159 Buffalo (OK) (38-20), #220 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (36-18), #417 Waynoka (OK) (70-40), #433 Seiling (OK) (34-0), #494 Waukomis (OK) (62-14), #681 Boise City (OK) (66-20), #809 Balko (OK) (64-22), #1130 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (30-6), LOSSES: #50 Tyrone (OK) (50-36), #84 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (59-14), #178 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (50-48)

22Snyder (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B8-43-2 (3rd)7-340.429.972-59
WINS: #132 Alex (OK) (42-28), #439 Central (Marlow, OK) (44-12), #532 Ryan (OK) (38-8), #551 Waurika (OK) (80-32), #554 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (52-6), #674 Geary (OK) (44-6), #863 Fox (OK) (54-6), #886 Grandfield (OK) (54-6), LOSSES: #12 Tipton (OK) (46-0), #107 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (56-14), #126 Carnegie (OK) (42-34), #132 Cyril (OK) (36-14)

23Weleetka (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B5-61-2 (t 2nd)5-639.741.684-37
WINS: #124 Wetumka (OK) (36-0), #230 Keota (OK) (58-20), #414 Empire (Duncan, OK) (44-22), #904 Maud (OK) (50-0), #1030 Porum (OK) (50-8), LOSSES: #20 Depew (OK) (50-18), #20 Depew (OK) (64-16), #30 Davenport (OK) (42-8), #67 Dewar (OK) (64-36), #170 Allen (OK) (34-30), #332 Canadian (OK) (52-34)

24Coyle (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C9-37-0 (1st)8-239.513.470-61
WINS: #107 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (44-30), #433 Paoli (OK) (44-20), #479 Bluejacket (OK) (64-14), #566 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (50-20), #722 Thackerville (OK) (2-0), #1177 Webbers Falls (OK) (52-6), #1391 Sasakwa (OK) (50-0), #1537 Bokoshe (OK) (52-6), #1578 Bowlegs (OK) (52-0), LOSSES: #67 Dewar (OK) (60-14), #84 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (54-32), #178 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (32-18)

25Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C7-44-3 (t 4th)5-437.733.364-51-1
WINS: #159 Buffalo (OK) (38-18), #417 Waynoka (OK) (30-18), #494 Waukomis (OK) (38-20), #681 Boise City (OK) (56-26), #683 Garber (OK) (50-6), #809 Balko (OK) (60-24), #1130 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (58-23), LOSSES: #12 Tipton (OK) (46-0), #50 Tyrone (OK) (46-22), #178 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (28-18), #193 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (36-18)

26Keota (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B9-35-0 (1st)8-336.711.358-71
WINS: #402 Arkoma (OK) (22-6), #441 Maysville (OK) (46-0), #667 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (32-20), #727 Gans (OK) (60-12), #815 Watts (OK) (54-8), #1030 Porum (OK) (46-0), #1049 South Coffeyville (OK) (50-12), #1177 Webbers Falls (OK) (68-20), #1249 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #20 Depew (OK) (16-0), #124 Wetumka (OK) (50-0), #207 Weleetka (OK) (58-20)

27Canadian (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B7-41-2 (t 2nd)6-427.722.466-54
WINS: #207 Weleetka (OK) (52-34), #402 Arkoma (OK) (44-30), #661 Strother (Seminole, OK) (58-34), #667 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (54-6), #727 Gans (OK) (42-14), #798 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (52-20), #1249 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #67 Dewar (OK) (82-34), #91 Prue (OK) (58-56), #124 Wetumka (OK) (46-0), #441 Maysville (OK) (66-52)

28Turpin (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B5-61-3 (4th)2-427.33471-47
WINS: #351 Ringwood (OK) (14-8), #632 Springfield (CO) (40-26), #681 Boise City (OK) (52-20), #929 Canton (OK) (68-20), #1374 Rolla (KS) (52-6), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (56-20), #15 Shattuck (OK) (52-0), #50 Tyrone (OK) (50-0), #107 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (58-26), #159 Buffalo (OK) (40-6), #433 Seiling (OK) (32-8)

29Ringwood (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B7-43-1 (2nd)5-326.617.848-72
WINS: #494 Waukomis (OK) (63-18), #543 Medford (OK) (34-16), #554 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (16-12), #683 Garber (OK) (58-30), #746 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (43-20), #893 Cherokee (OK) (55-6), #929 Canton (OK) (33-6), LOSSES: #107 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (44-17), #178 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (30-29), #339 Turpin (OK) (14-8), #433 Seiling (OK) (36-24)

30Arkoma (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B7-44-1 (2nd)4-323.518.664-54
WINS: #566 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (28-22), #667 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (58-50), #727 Gans (OK) (42-36), #815 Watts (OK) (54-6), #978 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (58-26), #1030 Porum (OK) (45-0), #1177 Webbers Falls (OK) (52-6), LOSSES: #84 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (56-20), #91 Prue (OK) (68-20), #230 Keota (OK) (22-6), #332 Canadian (OK) (44-30)

31Empire (Duncan, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B6-53-2 (t 2nd)4-422.915.856-62
WINS: #441 Maysville (OK) (58-8), #551 Waurika (OK) (26-20), #661 Strother (Seminole, OK) (64-42), #904 Maud (OK) (71-26), #1507 Temple (OK) (46-0), #1599 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (57-6), LOSSES: #84 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (41-14), #132 Cyril (OK) (44-6), #170 Allen (OK) (21-18), #207 Weleetka (OK) (44-22), #564 Caddo (OK) (42-8)

32Waynoka (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C4-52-5 (6th)2-522.728.252-42-1
WINS: #674 Geary (OK) (46-28), #681 Boise City (OK) (58-8), #683 Garber (OK) (30-22), #809 Balko (OK) (44-26), LOSSES: #50 Tyrone (OK) (46-14), #159 Buffalo (OK) (58-12), #178 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (47-28), #193 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (70-40), #220 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (30-18)

33Paoli (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C8-45-2 (t 2nd)6-321.43.956-70
WINS: #543 Medford (OK) (54-22), #566 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (62-16), #904 Maud (OK) (40-22), #1177 Webbers Falls (OK) (54-6), #1391 Sasakwa (OK) (48-0), #1464 Olive (Drumright, OK) (46-0), #1537 Bokoshe (OK) (46-0), #1578 Bowlegs (OK) (49-0), LOSSES: #50 Tyrone (OK) (52-6), #210 Coyle (OK) (44-20), #441 Maysville (OK) (34-8), #722 Thackerville (OK) (20-6)

34Seiling (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B4-82-2 (3rd)4-621.435.877-56
WINS: #339 Turpin (OK) (32-8), #351 Ringwood (OK) (36-24), #893 Cherokee (OK) (24-8), #929 Canton (OK) (54-8), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (49-0), #15 Shattuck (OK) (54-8), #107 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (64-14), #132 Alex (OK) (54-26), #137 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (53-8), #193 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (34-0), #494 Waukomis (OK) (14-12), #683 Garber (OK) (26-16)

35Central (Marlow, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B7-45-0 (1st)6-321.120.155-63
WINS: #532 Ryan (OK) (48-34), #551 Waurika (OK) (46-20), #554 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (28-14), #603 Wilson (OK) (24-22), #863 Fox (OK) (56-30), #1202 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (50-0), #1507 Temple (OK) (66-18), LOSSES: #84 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (53-20), #126 Carnegie (OK) (30-12), #132 Alex (OK) (60-14), #195 Snyder (OK) (44-12)

36Maysville (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B7-53-2 (t 2nd)6-52126.174-56
WINS: #332 Canadian (OK) (66-52), #433 Paoli (OK) (34-8), #564 Caddo (OK) (42-22), #603 Wilson (OK) (20-12), #661 Strother (Seminole, OK) (68-36), #863 Fox (OK) (50-0), #904 Maud (OK) (48-20), LOSSES: #30 Davenport (OK) (46-0), #132 Alex (OK) (60-0), #170 Allen (OK) (53-6), #230 Keota (OK) (46-0), #414 Empire (Duncan, OK) (58-8)

37Bluejacket (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C7-44-3 (4th)4-418.617.660-56
WINS: #525 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (60-31), #538 Welch (OK) (48-0), #666 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (46-28), #746 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (54-24), #1049 South Coffeyville (OK) (56-0), #1049 Copan (OK) (2-0), #1130 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (68-16), LOSSES: #51 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (55-0), #131 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (53-6), #210 Coyle (OK) (64-14), #543 Medford (OK) (74-36)

38Waukomis (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B6-52-2 (3rd)4-317.731.351-58
WINS: #433 Seiling (OK) (14-12), #683 Garber (OK) (68-22), #746 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (36-28), #893 Cherokee (OK) (34-6), #929 Canton (OK) (48-26), Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool (Oklahoma City, OK) (32-28), LOSSES: #15 Shattuck (OK) (59-0), #107 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (48-0), #193 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (62-14), #220 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (38-20), #351 Ringwood (OK) (63-18)

39Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man8-34-1 (3rd)6-216.2-7.247-55
WINS: #666 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (58-52), #666 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (48-18), #978 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (14-6), #1075 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (47-0), #1213 Cornerstone (Joplin, MO) (74-20), #1464 Olive (Drumright, OK) (75-30), #1503 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (75-30), #1599 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (55-6), LOSSES: #137 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (64-14), #479 Bluejacket (OK) (60-31), #798 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (34-22)

40Ryan (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B6-53-2 (t 2nd)3-515.710.952-63
WINS: #551 Waurika (OK) (44-36), #722 Thackerville (OK) (40-8), #863 Fox (OK) (42-6), #886 Grandfield (OK) (2-0), #1202 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (50-0), #1507 Temple (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #132 Cyril (OK) (44-14), #195 Snyder (OK) (38-8), #439 Central (Marlow, OK) (48-34), #564 Caddo (OK) (26-24), #603 Wilson (OK) (26-24)

41Welch (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C6-43-4 (5th)3-4159.247-57
WINS: #746 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (44-6), #815 Watts (OK) (42-14), #900 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (58-26), #1049 Copan (OK) (2-0), #1130 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (54-8), #1249 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (52-6), LOSSES: #51 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (56-6), #131 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (59-14), #479 Bluejacket (OK) (48-0), #543 Medford (OK) (48-44)

42Medford (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C6-55-2 (3rd)5-414.720.363-52
WINS: #479 Bluejacket (OK) (74-36), #538 Welch (OK) (48-44), #666 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (48-40), #746 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (44-36), #1049 Copan (OK) (2-0), #1130 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #51 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (50-6), #131 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (53-8), #159 Buffalo (OK) (54-20), #351 Ringwood (OK) (34-16), #433 Paoli (OK) (54-22)

43Waurika (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B5-63-2 (t 2nd)3-614.213.453-62
WINS: #603 Wilson (OK) (12-8), #863 Fox (OK) (56-8), #886 Grandfield (OK) (52-6), #1202 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (58-12), #1507 Temple (OK) (52-6), LOSSES: #132 Cyril (OK) (40-12), #195 Snyder (OK) (80-32), #414 Empire (Duncan, OK) (26-20), #439 Central (Marlow, OK) (46-20), #532 Ryan (OK) (44-36), #564 Caddo (OK) (28-26)

44Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B2-81-4 (5th)1-714.138.173-37
WINS: #674 Geary (OK) (52-32), #1222 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (52-0), LOSSES: #12 Tipton (OK) (74-36), #15 Shattuck (OK) (58-32), #126 Carnegie (OK) (68-22), #132 Alex (OK) (78-30), #132 Cyril (OK) (56-6), #195 Snyder (OK) (52-6), #351 Ringwood (OK) (16-12), #439 Central (Marlow, OK) (28-14)

45Caddo (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B5-52-3 (t 4th)4-513.618.855-52
WINS: #414 Empire (Duncan, OK) (42-8), #532 Ryan (OK) (26-24), #551 Waurika (OK) (28-26), #722 Thackerville (OK) (42-28), #904 Maud (OK) (28-14), LOSSES: #124 Wetumka (OK) (64-32), #170 Allen (OK) (55-6), #441 Maysville (OK) (42-22), #603 Wilson (OK) (44-18), #661 Strother (Seminole, OK) (24-14)

46Midway (Council Hill, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C6-55-2 (t 2nd)5-313.4962-58
WINS: #722 Thackerville (OK) (50-0), #1049 South Coffeyville (OK) (46-0), #1177 Webbers Falls (OK) (52-6), #1391 Sasakwa (OK) (62-12), #1537 Bokoshe (OK) (60-14), #1578 Bowlegs (OK) (62-14), LOSSES: #20 Depew (OK) (46-0), #131 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (48-6), #210 Coyle (OK) (50-20), #402 Arkoma (OK) (28-22), #433 Paoli (OK) (62-16)

47Wilson (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B4-52-3 (t 4th)4-511.311.947-50
WINS: #532 Ryan (OK) (26-24), #564 Caddo (OK) (44-18), #904 Maud (OK) (34-20), #1202 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (56-8), LOSSES: #132 Cyril (OK) (50-2), #439 Central (Marlow, OK) (24-22), #441 Maysville (OK) (20-12), #551 Waurika (OK) (12-8), #863 Fox (OK) (44-36)

48Strother (Seminole, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B5-62-3 (t 4th)3-68.41860-56
WINS: #564 Caddo (OK) (24-14), #904 Maud (OK) (44-36), #1202 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (64-18), #1391 Sasakwa (OK) (52-12), #1578 Bowlegs (OK) (66-0), LOSSES: #30 Davenport (OK) (50-0), #67 Dewar (OK) (46-0), #170 Allen (OK) (60-20), #332 Canadian (OK) (58-34), #414 Empire (Duncan, OK) (64-42), #441 Maysville (OK) (68-36)

49Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man3-50-1 (6th)1-28.17.849-37
WINS: #1049 South Coffeyville (OK) (60-12), #1213 Cornerstone (Joplin, MO) (50-6), #1391 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (64-18), LOSSES: #91 Prue (OK) (54-20), #479 Bluejacket (OK) (46-28), #525 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (48-18), #525 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (58-52), #543 Medford (OK) (48-40)

50Cave Springs (Bunch, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B5-63-2 (3rd)4-5821.961-58
WINS: #727 Gans (OK) (24-16), #815 Watts (OK) (28-22), #1030 Porum (OK) (46-12), #1249 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (28-20), #1537 Bokoshe (OK) (58-28), LOSSES: #30 Davenport (OK) (50-0), #124 Wetumka (OK) (46-0), #131 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (53-6), #230 Keota (OK) (32-20), #332 Canadian (OK) (54-6), #402 Arkoma (OK) (58-50)

51Geary (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B3-70-5 (6th)2-67.825.952-55
WINS: #683 Garber (OK) (32-24), #929 Canton (OK) (38-20), #1222 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (42-16), LOSSES: #107 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (44-14), #126 Carnegie (OK) (46-0), #132 Cyril (OK) (46-0), #132 Alex (OK) (46-0), #195 Snyder (OK) (44-6), #417 Waynoka (OK) (46-28), #554 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (52-32)

52Boise City (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C3-71-6 (7th)1-67.424.258-45-1
WINS: #809 Balko (OK) (54-48), #1030 Logan (NM) (60-14), #1309 Wiley (CO) (36-0), LOSSES: #50 Tyrone (OK) (56-8), #159 Buffalo (OK) (56-6), #178 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (67-22), #193 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (66-20), #220 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (56-26), #339 Turpin (OK) (52-20), #417 Waynoka (OK) (58-8)

53Garber (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B2-91-3 (4th)2-67.34275-46
WINS: #433 Seiling (OK) (26-16), #893 Cherokee (OK) (54-22), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (60-14), #15 Shattuck (OK) (50-0), #51 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (60-14), #107 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (58-14), #220 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (50-6), #351 Ringwood (OK) (58-30), #417 Waynoka (OK) (30-22), #494 Waukomis (OK) (68-22), #674 Geary (OK) (32-24)

54Thackerville (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C6-55-2 (t 2nd)5-355.856-61
WINS: #433 Paoli (OK) (20-6), #1177 Webbers Falls (OK) (52-6), #1202 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (36-14), #1391 Sasakwa (OK) (48-0), #1537 Bokoshe (OK) (54-6), #1578 Bowlegs (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #51 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (48-0), #210 Coyle (OK) (2-0), #532 Ryan (OK) (40-8), #564 Caddo (OK) (42-28), #566 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (50-0)

55Gans (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B3-82-3 (4th)3-74.830.772-47
WINS: #815 Watts (OK) (22-14), #1030 Porum (OK) (60-38), #1249 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (34-8), LOSSES: #20 Depew (OK) (56-0), #67 Dewar (OK) (51-12), #131 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (48-0), #170 Allen (OK) (45-0), #230 Keota (OK) (60-12), #332 Canadian (OK) (42-14), #402 Arkoma (OK) (42-36), #667 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (24-16)

56Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C2-82-5 (6th)2-63.421.965-44
WINS: #1049 Copan (OK) (15-0), #1130 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (52-6), LOSSES: #51 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (51-20), #131 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (63-0), #178 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (44-20), #351 Ringwood (OK) (43-20), #479 Bluejacket (OK) (54-24), #494 Waukomis (OK) (36-28), #538 Welch (OK) (44-6), #543 Medford (OK) (44-36)

57Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK)   trendOklahoma8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man8-1 7-00.9-24.429-57
WINS: #525 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (34-22), #1075 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (54-40), #1391 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (60-30), #1391 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (66-20), #1464 Olive (Drumright, OK) (50-22), #1528 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (70-36), #1537 Bokoshe (OK) (68-34), #1599 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (66-36), LOSSES: #332 Canadian (OK) (52-20)

58Balko (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C1-7-10-7 (8th)0-70.524.855-35-1
WINS: #1374 Rolla (KS) (42-26), LOSSES: #50 Tyrone (OK) (46-0), #159 Buffalo (OK) (44-8), #178 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (56-8), #193 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (64-22), #220 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (60-24), #417 Waynoka (OK) (44-26), #681 Boise City (OK) (54-48), TIES: #913 Moscow (KS) (20-20)

59Watts (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B4-61-4 (5th)2-504.143-61
WINS: #1030 Porum (OK) (68-20), #1049 Copan (OK) (2-0), #1249 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (36-0), #1599 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (52-6), LOSSES: #91 Prue (OK) (44-6), #230 Keota (OK) (54-8), #402 Arkoma (OK) (54-6), #538 Welch (OK) (42-14), #667 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (28-22), #727 Gans (OK) (22-14)

60Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C3-73-2 (3rd)3-3-2.320.955-51
WINS: #886 Grandfield (OK) (50-28), #1222 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (44-36), #1507 Temple (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #12 Tipton (OK) (62-14), #84 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (61-22), #126 Carnegie (OK) (72-40), #132 Cyril (OK) (54-6), #178 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (56-0), #929 Canton (OK) (26-18), #1202 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (60-30)

61Fox (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B2-82-3 (t 4th)2-8-2.727.966-45
WINS: #603 Wilson (OK) (44-36), #1202 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #126 Carnegie (OK) (62-16), #132 Cyril (OK) (48-8), #132 Alex (OK) (54-6), #195 Snyder (OK) (54-6), #439 Central (Marlow, OK) (56-30), #441 Maysville (OK) (50-0), #532 Ryan (OK) (42-6), #551 Waurika (OK) (56-8)

62Grandfield (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C2-72-3 (4th)2-4-427.254-43
WINS: #1222 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (58-20), #1507 Temple (OK) (56-6), LOSSES: #12 Tipton (OK) (52-0), #50 Tyrone (OK) (76-30), #84 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (52-6), #195 Snyder (OK) (54-6), #532 Ryan (OK) (2-0), #551 Waurika (OK) (52-6), #857 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (50-28)

63Cherokee (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B2-80-4 (5th)1-6-4.129.463-50
WINS: #929 Canton (OK) (36-28), #1130 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (34-22), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (60-0), #51 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (44-0), #107 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (58-8), #178 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (48-6), #351 Ringwood (OK) (55-6), #433 Seiling (OK) (24-8), #494 Waukomis (OK) (34-6), #683 Garber (OK) (54-22)

64Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man5-42-0 (2nd)4-0-4.4-6.439-47
WINS: #1391 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (48-0), #1464 Olive (Drumright, OK) (66-20), #1503 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (58-12), #1528 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (54-6), #1648 Chetopa (KS) (66-16), LOSSES: #20 Depew (OK) (76-32), #91 Prue (OK) (54-6), #538 Welch (OK) (58-26), #667 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (74-28)

65Maud (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B2-80-5 (7th)0-7-4.69.850-55
WINS: #1391 Sasakwa (OK) (56-8), #1578 Bowlegs (OK) (58-8), LOSSES: #170 Allen (OK) (48-0), #207 Weleetka (OK) (50-0), #414 Empire (Duncan, OK) (71-26), #433 Paoli (OK) (40-22), #441 Maysville (OK) (48-20), #564 Caddo (OK) (28-14), #603 Wilson (OK) (34-20), #661 Strother (Seminole, OK) (44-36)

66Canton (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B1-90-4 (5th)0-8-6.330.459-49
WINS: #857 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (26-18), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (54-0), #15 Shattuck (OK) (55-0), #159 Buffalo (OK) (50-8), #339 Turpin (OK) (68-20), #351 Ringwood (OK) (33-6), #433 Seiling (OK) (54-8), #494 Waukomis (OK) (48-26), #674 Geary (OK) (38-20), #893 Cherokee (OK) (36-28)

67Cross Christian Academy (Eucha, OK)   trendOklahoma8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man3-1 3-1-10.3-27.910-25
WINS: #1075 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (38-14), #1464 Olive (Drumright, OK) (56-6), #1528 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (18-0), LOSSES: #1075 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (36-18)

68Porum (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B2-70-5 (6th)1-7-11.514.546-52
WINS: #1049 South Coffeyville (OK) (36-28), #1177 Webbers Falls (OK) (66-20), LOSSES: #124 Wetumka (OK) (54-8), #207 Weleetka (OK) (50-8), #230 Keota (OK) (46-0), #402 Arkoma (OK) (45-0), #667 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (46-12), #727 Gans (OK) (60-38), #815 Watts (OK) (68-20)

69Copan (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C0-90-7 (8th)0-7-12.61551-46
WINS: none, LOSSES: #51 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (15-0), #131 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (15-0), #479 Bluejacket (OK) (2-0), #538 Welch (OK) (2-0), #543 Medford (OK) (2-0), #746 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (15-0), #815 Watts (OK) (2-0), #1049 South Coffeyville (OK) (2-0), #1130 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (15-0)

70South Coffeyville (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B3-81-3 (4th)1-5-12.619.563-53
WINS: #1049 Copan (OK) (2-0), #1249 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (40-12), #1391 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (58-50), LOSSES: #20 Depew (OK) (46-0), #30 Davenport (OK) (52-6), #91 Prue (OK) (94-48), #230 Keota (OK) (50-12), #479 Bluejacket (OK) (56-0), #566 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (46-0), #666 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (60-12), #1030 Porum (OK) (36-28)

71Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man4-62-2 (4th)4-5-14.3046-38
WINS: #1002 Cross Christian Academy (Eucha, OK) (36-18), #1391 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (62-30), #1528 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (20-6), #1599 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (54-6), LOSSES: #137 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (2-0), #137 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (55-8), #525 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (47-0), #798 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (54-40), #1002 Cross Christian Academy (Eucha, OK) (38-14), #1213 Cornerstone (Joplin, MO) (30-6)

72Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C1-91-6 (7th)1-8-16.922.760-47
WINS: #1049 Copan (OK) (15-0), LOSSES: #51 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (52-0), #131 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (66-0), #193 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (30-6), #220 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (58-23), #479 Bluejacket (OK) (68-16), #538 Welch (OK) (54-8), #543 Medford (OK) (48-0), #746 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (52-6), #893 Cherokee (OK) (34-22)

73Webbers Falls (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C3-73-4 (5th)3-4-19.9-0.151-56
WINS: #1391 Sasakwa (OK) (78-28), #1537 Bokoshe (OK) (66-20), #1578 Bowlegs (OK) (58-6), LOSSES: #210 Coyle (OK) (52-6), #230 Keota (OK) (68-20), #402 Arkoma (OK) (52-6), #433 Paoli (OK) (54-6), #566 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (52-6), #722 Thackerville (OK) (52-6), #1030 Porum (OK) (66-20)

74Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B3-70-5 (6th)0-6-20.9-2.840-62
WINS: #857 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (60-30), #1507 Temple (OK) (54-6), #1616 Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Sulphur, OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #439 Central (Marlow, OK) (50-0), #532 Ryan (OK) (50-0), #551 Waurika (OK) (58-12), #603 Wilson (OK) (56-8), #661 Strother (Seminole, OK) (64-18), #722 Thackerville (OK) (36-14), #863 Fox (OK) (48-0)

75Kansas School for the Deaf (Olathe, KS)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man4-12-0 (1st)2-0-21-47.79-21
WINS: #1501 Wisconsin School for the Deaf (Delavan, WI) (60-22), #1616 Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Sulphur, OK) (54-6), #1646 Illinois School for the Deaf (Jacksonville, IL) (68-0), Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (Faribault, MN) (52-8), LOSSES: #1284 North Shelby (Shelbyville, MO) (66-54)

76Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C1-71-4 (6th)1-4-21.723.240-44
WINS: #1507 Temple (OK) (35-14), LOSSES: #12 Tipton (OK) (52-0), #15 Shattuck (OK) (60-14), #84 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (48-0), #554 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (52-0), #674 Geary (OK) (42-16), #857 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (44-36), #886 Grandfield (OK) (58-20)

77Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B0-100-4 (5th)0-9-23.327.870-42
WINS: none, LOSSES: #20 Depew (OK) (60-6), #30 Davenport (OK) (54-0), #91 Prue (OK) (56-12), #230 Keota (OK) (46-0), #332 Canadian (OK) (50-0), #538 Welch (OK) (52-6), #667 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (28-20), #727 Gans (OK) (34-8), #815 Watts (OK) (36-0), #1049 South Coffeyville (OK) (40-12)

78Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK)   trendOklahoma8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man3-7 3-5-33.6-9.943-48
WINS: #1464 Olive (Drumright, OK) (44-42), #1528 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (66-56), #1599 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (44-10), LOSSES: #67 Dewar (OK) (78-6), #666 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (64-18), #798 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (66-20), #798 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (60-30), #900 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (48-0), #1049 South Coffeyville (OK) (58-50), #1075 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (62-30)

79Sasakwa (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C3-72-5 (6th)2-5-33.6-7.142-63
WINS: #1464 Olive (Drumright, OK) (24-12), #1537 Bokoshe (OK) (66-18), #1578 Bowlegs (OK) (54-42), LOSSES: #210 Coyle (OK) (50-0), #433 Paoli (OK) (48-0), #566 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (62-12), #661 Strother (Seminole, OK) (52-12), #722 Thackerville (OK) (48-0), #904 Maud (OK) (56-8), #1177 Webbers Falls (OK) (78-28)

80Olive (Drumright, OK)   trendOklahoma8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man2-7 2-5-38.8-15.739-41
WINS: #1528 Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK) (40-24), #1599 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (46-6), LOSSES: #433 Paoli (OK) (46-0), #525 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (75-30), #798 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (50-22), #900 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (66-20), #1002 Cross Christian Academy (Eucha, OK) (56-6), #1391 Sasakwa (OK) (24-12), #1391 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (44-42)

81Wisconsin School for the Deaf (Delavan, WI)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man3-31-1 (3rd)1-1-42.2-58.28-23
WINS: #1646 Illinois School for the Deaf (Jacksonville, IL) (60-8), #1656 Michigan School for the Deaf (Flint, MI) (50-14), #1664 Iowa School for the Deaf (Council Bluffs, IA) (84-22), LOSSES: #1206 Kansas School for the Deaf (Olathe, KS) (60-22), #1471 Carney-Nadeau (Carney, MI) (54-32), Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (Faribault, MN) (44-38)

82Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man1-81-3 (5th)1-3-42.44.558-31
WINS: #1599 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (54-6), LOSSES: #131 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (59-0), #137 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (53-6), #332 Greenfield (MO) (13-0), #525 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (75-30), #900 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (58-12), #978 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (55-6), #978 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (66-20), #978 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (62-42)

83Temple (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C0-100-5 (7th)0-5-42.71653-52
WINS: none, LOSSES: #12 Tipton (OK) (54-6), #84 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (57-12), #414 Empire (Duncan, OK) (46-0), #439 Central (Marlow, OK) (66-18), #532 Ryan (OK) (46-0), #551 Waurika (OK) (52-6), #857 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (46-0), #886 Grandfield (OK) (56-6), #1202 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (54-6), #1222 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (35-14)

84Eagle Point Christian Academy (Sapulpa, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man0-60-2 (7th)0-6-44.4-16.725-26
WINS: none, LOSSES: #798 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (70-36), #900 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (54-6), #1002 Cross Christian Academy (Eucha, OK) (18-0), #1075 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (20-6), #1391 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (66-56), #1464 Olive (Drumright, OK) (40-24)

85Bokoshe (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C1-91-6 (7th)1-6-45.43.958-49
WINS: #1578 Bowlegs (OK) (16-14), LOSSES: #91 Prue (OK) (60-14), #210 Coyle (OK) (52-6), #433 Paoli (OK) (46-0), #566 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (60-14), #667 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (58-28), #722 Thackerville (OK) (54-6), #798 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (68-34), #1177 Webbers Falls (OK) (66-20), #1391 Sasakwa (OK) (66-18)

86Bowlegs (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C0-90-7 (8th)0-7-50.6-1.743-54
WINS: none, LOSSES: #210 Coyle (OK) (52-0), #433 Paoli (OK) (49-0), #566 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (62-14), #661 Strother (Seminole, OK) (66-0), #722 Thackerville (OK) (46-0), #904 Maud (OK) (58-8), #1177 Webbers Falls (OK) (58-6), #1391 Sasakwa (OK) (54-42), #1537 Bokoshe (OK) (16-14)

87Life Christian (Choctaw, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man1-80-3 (8th)1-6-54-16.138-49
WINS: #1616 Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Sulphur, OK) (40-6), LOSSES: #414 Empire (Duncan, OK) (57-6), #525 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (55-6), #798 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (66-36), #815 Watts (OK) (52-6), #1075 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (54-6), #1391 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (44-10), #1464 Olive (Drumright, OK) (46-6), #1503 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (54-6)

88Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Sulphur, OK)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man2-62-1 (2nd)2-2-56.5-41.319-24
WINS: #1644 Missouri School for the Deaf (Fulton, MO) (124-102), #1664 Iowa School for the Deaf (Council Bluffs, IA) (74-22), LOSSES: #747 Mississippi School for the Deaf (Jackson, MS) (46-0), #1202 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (46-0), #1206 Kansas School for the Deaf (Olathe, KS) (54-6), #1492 New Mexico School for the Deaf (Santa Fe, NM) (78-26), #1599 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (40-6), Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (Faribault, MN) (40-12)

89Missouri School for the Deaf (Fulton, MO)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man1-30-1 (5th)0-1-66.1-39.611-19
WINS: #1646 Illinois School for the Deaf (Jacksonville, IL) (34-28), LOSSES: #708 Osceola (MO) (63-12), #1492 New Mexico School for the Deaf (Santa Fe, NM) (70-19), #1616 Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Sulphur, OK) (124-102)

90Iowa School for the Deaf (Council Bluffs, IA)   trendOklahomaGreat Plains (8 Man)8 Man1-30-2 (6th)0-2-89-46.78-11
WINS: Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (Faribault, MN) (60-46), LOSSES: #1492 New Mexico School for the Deaf (Santa Fe, NM) (52-0), #1501 Wisconsin School for the Deaf (Delavan, WI) (84-22), #1616 Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Sulphur, OK) (74-22)