click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Happy (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 1 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 111-03-0 (1st)7-0107.255.281-36
WINS: #11 Richland Springs (TX) (96-74), #13 Valley (Turkey, TX) (84-56), #20 McLean (TX) (74-28), #27 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (86-36), #51 Follett (TX) (70-20), #62 Crowell (TX) (74-16), #69 White Deer (TX) (70-26), #74 Nazareth (TX) (80-34), #96 Anton (TX) (56-8), #513 Hart (TX) (70-0), #1093 Miami (TX) (72-0), LOSSES: none

2Borden County (Gail, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 111-04-0 (1st)8-010654.368-49
WINS: #19 Bryson (TX) (62-16), #39 Calvert (TX) (62-0), #45 Sterling City (TX) (60-0), #45 Veritas Academy (Austin, TX) (60-0), #56 Ira (TX) (58-0), #74 Nazareth (TX) (58-8), #120 Klondike (Lamesa, TX) (60-4), #142 Hermleigh (TX) (46-0), #174 Petersburg (TX) (46-0), #244 Paducah (TX) (78-22), #485 O'Donnell (TX) (53-0), LOSSES: none

3Milford (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region IV District 15 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 211-03-0 (1st)5-095.443.176-42
WINS: #5 Jonesboro (TX) (71-44), #6 Garden City (TX) (66-61), #19 Bryson (TX) (51-50), #37 Oakwood (TX) (118-71), #62 Crowell (TX) (64-18), #102 Aquilla (TX) (64-28), #138 Wylie Prep Academy (Wylie, TX) (56-8), #503 Trinidad (TX) (48-0), #587 Buckholts (TX) (56-8), #684 Gholson (Waco, TX) (51-0), #1055 Mount Calm (TX) (2-0), LOSSES: none

4Balmorhea (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 210-04-0 (1st)5-094.333.453-46
WINS: #6 Garden City (TX) (69-32), #55 Rankin (TX) (69-21), #120 Klondike (Lamesa, TX) (63-13), #266 Wellman-Union (Wellman, TX) (78-15), #350 Grandfalls-Royalty (Grandfalls, TX) (60-6), #352 Sanderson (TX) (68-6), #479 Dell City (TX) (66-0), #483 Fort Davis (TX) (52-0), #537 Faith Christian (El Paso, TX) (64-6), #975 Sierra Blanca (TX) (80-13), LOSSES: none

5Jonesboro (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 10 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 110-13-0 (1st)6-091.553.686-33
WINS: #16 Zephyr (TX) (60-12), #21 Iredell (TX) (30-0), #37 Oakwood (TX) (78-61), #52 Coolidge (TX) (48-12), #92 Dallas Lutheran (Dallas, TX) (76-42), #148 Evant (TX) (54-8), #250 Avalon (TX) (63-20), #250 Lometa (TX) (64-14), #277 Blanket (TX) (78-34), #303 Cherokee (TX) (73-26), LOSSES: #3 Milford (TX) (71-44)

6Garden City (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 6 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 19-23-0 (1st)8-090.45475-40
WINS: #28 Buena Vista (Imperial, TX) (52-36), #45 Sterling City (TX) (54-8), #45 Veritas Academy (Austin, TX) (70-26), #55 Rankin (TX) (50-0), #120 Klondike (Lamesa, TX) (68-0), #177 Marfa (TX) (54-6), #217 Westbrook (TX) (59-14), #362 Robert Lee (TX) (73-14), #1036 Santa Anna (TX) (74-0), LOSSES: #3 Milford (TX) (66-61), #4 Balmorhea (TX) (69-32)

7May (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 11 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 111-03-0 (1st)9-089.834.154-59
WINS: #37 Knox City (TX) (62-16), #103 Gorman (TX) (64-16), #120 Vanguard College Prep (Waco, TX) (59-14), #166 Forestburg (TX) (70-25), #277 Blanket (TX) (54-8), #293 Water Valley (TX) (74-26), #313 Lingleville (TX) (48-0), #346 Throckmorton (TX) (56-0), #451 Gordon (TX) (56-8), #504 Eden (TX) (48-0), #1036 Santa Anna (TX) (60-0), LOSSES: none

8Strawn (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region III District 11 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 212-03-0 (1st)6-087.82754-69
WINS: #62 Crowell (TX) (52-0), #73 THESA (Fort Worth, TX) (60-0), #166 Forestburg (TX) (48-0), #198 Abbott (TX) (66-20), #252 Moran (TX) (66-6), #277 Blanket (TX) (66-14), #303 Cherokee (TX) (62-0), #451 Gordon (TX) (80-6), #684 Gholson (Waco, TX) (73-28), #799 Brookesmith (TX) (60-0), #872 Woodson (TX) (64-0), #998 Rising Star (TX) (52-0), LOSSES: none

9Laverne (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B12-04-0 (1st)9-08632.266-55
WINS: #15 Tipton (OK) (44-36), #17 Shattuck (OK) (44-42), #112 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (52-6), #128 Carnegie (OK) (54-6), #136 Cyril (OK) (62-14), #336 Turpin (OK) (56-20), #436 Seiling (OK) (49-0), #684 Garber (OK) (60-14), #687 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (46-0), #887 Cherokee (OK) (60-0), #934 Canton (OK) (54-0), Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool (Oklahoma City, OK) (64-14), LOSSES: none

10Worth County/Northeast Nodaway (Grant City, MO)   trendMissouriGrand River (8 Man)8 Man13-07-0 (1st)13-084.227.382-64
WINS: #64 Sacred Heart (Sedalia, MO) (64-21), #101 Stanberry (MO) (56-14), #101 Stanberry (MO) (44-22), #191 North Andrew (Rosendale, MO) (56-6), #191 North Andrew (Rosendale, MO) (58-14), #295 King City/Union Star (King City, MO) (80-20), #459 St. Joseph Christian (St. Joseph, MO) (60-14), #638 Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Harrison (Pattonsburg, MO) (62-0), #744 Tarkio/Fairfax (Tarkio, MO) (66-0), #853 South Holt/Nodaway-Holt (Oregon, MO) (56-6), #887 Braymer/Breckenridge (Braymer, MO) (82-12), #972 Albany (MO) (64-14), #1272 North Shelby (Shelbyville, MO) (74-8), LOSSES: none

11Richland Springs (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region IV District 13 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 210-13-0 (1st)5-083.729.254-56
WINS: #45 Sterling City (TX) (56-6), #73 THESA (Fort Worth, TX) (84-36), #187 Methodist Children's Home (Waco, TX) (52-6), #266 Wellman-Union (Wellman, TX) (62-0), #303 Cherokee (TX) (64-14), #389 Morgan (TX) (70-6), #417 Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX) (67-16), #1095 Lohn (TX) (2-0), #1143 Rochelle (TX) (54-0), #1210 Concordia (Round Rock, TX) (72-13), LOSSES: #1 Happy (TX) (96-74)

12Stephenville FAITH (Stephenville, TX)   trendTexasTAIAO Division 1 - North (6 Man)TAIAO 110-01-0 (1st)4-081.831.464-42
WINS: #21 Iredell (TX) (65-62), #45 Veritas Academy (Austin, TX) (54-36), #56 Lubbock Titans (Lubbock, TX) (103-55), #151 FEAST HomeSchool (San Antonio, TX) (66-20), #155 St. Paul's Prep (Arlington, TX) (70-51), #389 Austin Royals HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (54-6), #411 NYOS Charter (Austin, TX) (46-0), #544 BVCHEA HomeSchool (Bryan, TX) (50-0), #781 Walnut Springs (TX) (58-8), #1247 Johnson County Lions (Joshua, TX) (68-0), LOSSES: none

13Valley (Turkey, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 2 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 210-13-0 (1st)7-081.633.160-56
WINS: #45 Sterling City (TX) (62-28), #51 Follett (TX) (44-20), #56 Lubbock Titans (Lubbock, TX) (93-44), #62 Crowell (TX) (62-36), #244 Paducah (TX) (54-6), #426 Silverton (TX) (47-0), #590 Groom (TX) (60-0), #653 Lefors (TX) (59-6), #758 Guthrie (TX) (2-0), #1508 Hedley (TX) (68-0), LOSSES: #1 Happy (TX) (84-56)

14Bruning-Davenport/Shickley (Bruning, NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 1 (8 Man)D213-04-0 (1st)12-080.139.174-55
WINS: #41 Blue Hill (NE) (58-23), #66 Sacred Heart (Falls City, NE) (23-14), #66 Sacred Heart (Falls City, NE) (50-16), #97 Lawrence-Nelson (Nelson, NE) (36-6), #115 Wynot (NE) (58-40), #173 Fullerton (NE) (50-16), #303 Osceola (NE) (56-24), #355 Meridian (Daykin, NE) (44-14), #542 Axtell (NE) (52-0), #564 Pawnee City (NE) (60-16), #564 Pawnee City (NE) (74-0), #673 Sterling (NE) (57-20), #770 Tri County (DeWitt, NE) (48-13), LOSSES: none

15Tipton (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C11-15-0 (1st)7-079.72970-58
WINS: #84 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (52-12), #128 Carnegie (OK) (46-12), #133 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (92-58), #141 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (84-36), #202 Snyder (OK) (46-0), #222 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (46-0), #557 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (74-36), #853 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (62-14), #885 Grandfield (OK) (52-0), #1214 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (52-0), #1508 Temple (OK) (54-6), LOSSES: #9 Laverne (OK) (44-36)

16Zephyr (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 10 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 110-12-1 (2nd)6-178.541.662-52
WINS: #37 Oakwood (TX) (55-45), #68 Medina (TX) (58-32), #103 Gorman (TX) (72-26), #148 Evant (TX) (80-32), #277 Blanket (TX) (60-14), #303 Cherokee (TX) (60-14), #313 Lingleville (TX) (78-20), #389 Austin Royals HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (88-42), #562 North Central Texas Academy (Granbury, TX) (72-26), #1036 Santa Anna (TX) (66-6), LOSSES: #5 Jonesboro (TX) (60-12)

17Shattuck (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B10-13-1 (2nd)8-177.726.749-59
WINS: #112 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (54-8), #128 Carnegie (OK) (73-28), #336 Turpin (OK) (52-0), #436 Seiling (OK) (54-8), #499 Waukomis (OK) (59-0), #557 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (58-32), #684 Garber (OK) (50-0), #934 Canton (OK) (55-0), #1214 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (60-14), Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool (Oklahoma City, OK) (58-12), LOSSES: #9 Laverne (OK) (44-42)

18Dufur (OR)   trendOregon1A Special District 4 (8 Man)1A11-03-0 (1st)8-076.833.556-33
WINS: #75 Falls City/Kings Valley (Falls City, OR) (50-12), #75 Falls City/Kings Valley (Falls City, OR) (58-28), #165 Adrian/Jordan Valley (Adrian, OR) (50-12), #197 Sherman (Moro, OR) (54-22), #362 Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) (52-19), #455 Lowell (OR) (72-0), #522 Arlington/Condon (Arlington, OR) (58-14), #701 Perrydale (Amity, OR) (58-22), #726 Glendale (OR) (54-22), Horizon Christian (Tualatin, OR) (56-8), Pilot Rock/Nixyaawii Community (Pilot Rock, OR) (58-22), LOSSES: none

19Bryson (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 12 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 19-24-0 (1st)6-17537.264-49
WINS: #103 Gorman (TX) (47-21), #103 Gorman (TX) (60-26), #166 Forestburg (TX) (92-52), #252 Moran (TX) (64-7), #401 Newcastle (TX) (70-16), #504 Saint Jo (TX) (55-6), #872 Woodson (TX) (59-7), #1106 Gold-Burg (Bowie, TX) (70-0), #1214 Notre Dame Catholic (Wichita Falls, TX) (76-8), LOSSES: #2 Borden County (Gail, TX) (62-16), #3 Milford (TX) (51-50)

20McLean (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 1 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 110-12-1 (2nd)4-174.625.747-63
WINS: #69 White Deer (TX) (50-36), #74 Nazareth (TX) (89-49), #235 San Jacinto Christian Academy (Amarillo, TX) (63-14), #244 Paducah (TX) (28-6), #590 Groom (TX) (48-0), #653 Lefors (TX) (52-6), #880 Kress (TX) (56-0), #1034 Higgins (TX) (56-7), #1093 Miami (TX) (48-0), #1508 Hedley (TX) (47-0), LOSSES: #1 Happy (TX) (74-28)

21Iredell (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region IV District 14 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 29-23-0 (1st)4-073.834.658-54
WINS: #103 Gorman (TX) (64-18), #148 Evant (TX) (62-16), #303 Cherokee (TX) (54-8), #313 Lingleville (TX) (65-20), #389 Morgan (TX) (62-0), #451 Gordon (TX) (50-0), #694 Kopperl (TX) (77-26), #781 Walnut Springs (TX) (72-26), #820 Cranfills Gap (TX) (78-0), LOSSES: #5 Jonesboro (TX) (30-0), #12 Stephenville FAITH (Stephenville, TX) (65-62)

22Depew (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B12-04-0 (1st)9-073.322.666-57
WINS: #32 Davenport (OK) (42-28), #84 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (44-20), #94 Prue (OK) (56-6), #208 Weleetka (OK) (50-18), #208 Weleetka (OK) (64-16), #230 Keota (OK) (16-0), #570 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (46-0), #726 Gans (OK) (56-0), #862 Haileyville (OK) (15-0), #891 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (76-32), #1046 South Coffeyville (OK) (46-0), #1247 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (60-6), LOSSES: none

23Williams (AZ)   trendArizona1A North (8 Man)1A9-24-1 (2nd)9-27334.861-40
WINS: #35 Mogollon (Heber, AZ) (64-52), #108 Superior (AZ) (57-14), #271 Salome (AZ) (55-6), #271 Salome (AZ) (27-14), #357 Hayden (Winkelman, AZ) (48-0), #611 Joseph City (AZ) (72-0), #927 El Capitan (Colorado City, AZ) (70-14), #983 Greyhills Academy (Tuba City, AZ) (70-0), #1101 Fredonia (AZ) (57-0), LOSSES: #35 Mogollon (Heber, AZ) (34-29), #79 Bagdad (AZ) (28-24)

24MonDak [Westby/Grenora] (Westby, MT)   trendMontanaC - Eastern (6 Man)C 6-Man13-08-0 (1st)13-072.631.581-51
WINS: #97 Bridger (MT) (68-37), #97 Bridger (MT) (48-47), #152 Valier (MT) (59-19), #191 Wibaux (MT) (57-29), #243 Lambert/Richey (Lambert, MT) (36-18), #299 West Yellowstone (Yellowstone, MT) (59-6), #319 Garfield County (Jordan, MT) (76-26), #321 North Toole County (Sunburst, MT) (66-31), #387 Terry (MT) (57-6), #494 Savage (MT) (43-0), #618 Bainville (MT) (30-19), #830 Carter County (Ekalaka, MT) (65-7), #1165 Froid/Medicine Lake (Medicine Lake, MT) (46-6), LOSSES: none

25Genesee (ID)   trendIdaho1A I White Pine (8 Man)1A I10-17-0 (1st)9-172.238.364-47
WINS: #34 Prairie (Cottonwood, ID) (36-6), #145 Challis (ID) (50-28), #161 Valley (Hazelton, ID) (86-46), #262 Lapwai (ID) (54-14), #269 Kendrick (ID) (60-14), #374 Clearwater Valley (Kooskia, ID) (62-12), #446 Kamiah (ID) (40-6), #601 Wallace (ID) (54-8), #714 Troy (ID) (68-16), #840 Potlatch (ID) (66-8), LOSSES: #34 Prairie (Cottonwood, ID) (36-28)

26Ropes (Ropesville, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 3 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 19-23-0 (1st)7-271.64363-53
WINS: #56 Ira (TX) (34-18), #194 Meadow (TX) (60-33), #199 Lorenzo (TX) (54-6), #266 Wellman-Union (Wellman, TX) (56-8), #271 Spur (TX) (62-16), #271 Spur (TX) (82-33), #292 New Home (TX) (56-6), #346 Throckmorton (TX) (71-35), #485 O'Donnell (TX) (76-28), LOSSES: #1 Happy (TX) (86-36), #74 Nazareth (TX) (94-80)

27Flint Creek co-op [Drummond/Granite] (Drummond, MT)   trendMontanaC - Western - South (8 Man)C 8-Man12-05-0 (1st)12-07130.664-50
WINS: #47 Forsyth (MT) (44-30), #105 Charlo (MT) (46-28), #175 Circle (MT) (46-14), #176 Fairview (MT) (46-8), #466 Twin Bridges (MT) (54-0), #519 St. Ignatius (MT) (58-0), #519 St. Ignatius (MT) (34-30), #537 Lone Peak (Gallatin Gateway, MT) (64-0), #601 Victor (MT) (56-0), #635 Darby (MT) (54-6), #736 Clark Fork co-op [Superior/Alberton] (Superior, MT) (54-14), #902 Seeley-Swan (Seeley Lake, MT) (62-16), LOSSES: none

28Buena Vista (Imperial, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 7 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 19-13-0 (1st)6-17134.149-46
WINS: #45 Sterling City (TX) (30-28), #55 Rankin (TX) (70-55), #177 Marfa (TX) (84-44), #331 Veribest (TX) (80-28), #483 Fort Davis (TX) (71-24), #504 Eden (TX) (49-0), #537 Faith Christian (El Paso, TX) (78-52), #537 Faith Christian (El Paso, TX) (51-6), #926 Fort Hancock (TX) (62-6), LOSSES: #6 Garden City (TX) (52-36)

29Don Bosco (Gilbertville, IA)   trendIowa8-Man District 3 (8 Man)8 Man13-06-0 (1st)13-070.617.281-53
WINS: #89 St. Mary's (Remsen, IA) (52-14), #283 Midland (Wyoming, IA) (60-26), #283 Midland (Wyoming, IA) (80-12), #347 Tripoli (IA) (78-20), #399 H-L-V (Victor, IA) (62-0), #552 Dunkerton (IA) (66-24), #557 Iowa Valley (Marengo, IA) (86-36), #655 Moravia (IA) (62-0), #753 AGWSR (Ackley, IA) (66-0), #846 Kee (Lansing, IA) (66-16), #877 Central City (IA) (66-21), #1196 Central (Elkader, IA) (17-0), #1529 West Central (Maynard, IA) (17-0), LOSSES: none

30East Butler (Brainard, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 5 (8 Man)D111-23-1 (t 1st)11-270.546.789-43
WINS: #33 South Loup co-op [Arnold/Callaway] (Arnold, NE) (36-14), #36 Creighton (NE) (40-28), #76 Howells-Dodge (Howells, NE) (22-12), #79 Nebraska Lutheran (Waco, NE) (50-28), #79 Nebraska Lutheran (Waco, NE) (46-32), #172 Johnson-Brock (Johnson, NE) (48-26), #228 Lourdes Central Catholic (Nebraska City, NE) (42-6), #307 Hartington-Newcastle (Hartington, NE) (52-20), #436 Nebraska Christian (Central City, NE) (44-8), #550 Clarkson/Leigh (Clarkson, NE) (28-8), #883 High Plains (Polk, NE) (94-36), LOSSES: #76 Howells-Dodge (Howells, NE) (26-20), #308 Palmer (NE) (6-0)

31Davenport (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B11-13-1 (2nd)11-170.331.278-57
WINS: #64 Dewar (OK) (44-42), #94 Prue (OK) (28-22), #126 Wetumka (OK) (42-6), #126 Wetumka (OK) (44-14), #136 Alex (OK) (26-16), #208 Weleetka (OK) (42-8), #442 Maysville (OK) (46-0), #664 Strother (Seminole, OK) (50-0), #669 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (50-0), #1046 South Coffeyville (OK) (52-6), #1247 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (54-0), LOSSES: #22 Depew (OK) (42-28)

32South Loup co-op [Arnold/Callaway] (Arnold, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 8 (8 Man)D112-14-0 (1st)12-169.840.767-57
WINS: #54 Medicine Valley (Curtis, NE) (34-14), #99 Chambers/Wheeler Central/Ewing (Chambers, NE) (54-15), #119 Elm Creek (NE) (47-26), #119 Elm Creek (NE) (36-22), #215 Hemingford (NE) (54-16), #256 Dundy County-Stratton (Benkelman, NE) (48-22), #290 Overton (NE) (51-8), #357 Ainsworth (NE) (65-29), #576 Bertrand (NE) (44-0), #606 Sutherland (NE) (56-14), #701 Amherst (NE) (60-6), #911 Ravenna (NE) (56-6), LOSSES: #31 East Butler (Brainard, NE) (36-14)

33Prairie (Cottonwood, ID)   trendIdaho1A I White Pine (8 Man)1A I12-16-1 (2nd)9-169.537.259-49
WINS: #25 Genesee (ID) (36-28), #44 Oakley (ID) (42-36), #230 Salmon River (Riggins, ID) (52-34), #262 Lapwai (ID) (52-14), #347 Wilder (ID) (54-6), #374 Clearwater Valley (Kooskia, ID) (64-28), #446 Kamiah (ID) (38-12), #601 Wallace (ID) (66-14), #714 Troy (ID) (78-32), #840 Potlatch (ID) (2-0), #902 Council (ID) (60-8), Salmon (ID) (52-34), LOSSES: #25 Genesee (ID) (36-6)

34Mogollon (Heber, AZ)   trendArizona1A North (8 Man)1A8-14-0 (1st)8-166.532.648-37
WINS: #23 Williams (AZ) (34-29), #108 Superior (AZ) (43-16), #285 Ray (Kearny, AZ) (36-0), #357 Hayden (Winkelman, AZ) (73-28), #611 Joseph City (AZ) (63-22), #679 NFL Yet Academy (Phoenix, AZ) (60-12), #927 El Capitan (Colorado City, AZ) (70-14), #1101 Fredonia (AZ) (60-8), LOSSES: #23 Williams (AZ) (64-52)

35Creighton (NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 3 (8 Man)D110-15-0 (1st)10-166.428.449-54
WINS: #81 West Holt (Atkinson, NE) (50-37), #126 Wakefield (NE) (70-38), #299 Plainview (NE) (58-0), #299 Plainview (NE) (60-16), #307 Hartington-Newcastle (Hartington, NE) (54-8), #408 Neligh-Oakdale (Neligh, NE) (94-0), #578 Boyd County [West Boyd/Lynch] (Spencer, NE) (74-0), #740 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge (Laurel, NE) (52-14), #750 McCool Junction (NE) (70-0), #1214 Niobrara/Verdigre (Niobrara, NE) (84-0), LOSSES: #31 East Butler (Brainard, NE) (40-28)

36Oakwood (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region IV District 15 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 27-42-1 (2nd)3-166.34573-43
WINS: #39 Calvert (TX) (54-50), #187 Methodist Children's Home (Waco, TX) (85-35), #198 Abbott (TX) (42-30), #503 Trinidad (TX) (62-12), #820 Covington (TX) (51-0), #1012 Chester (TX) (74-0), #1055 Mount Calm (TX) (63-0), LOSSES: #3 Milford (TX) (118-71), #5 Jonesboro (TX) (78-61), #16 Zephyr (TX) (55-45), #52 Coolidge (TX) (38-28)

37Knox City (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 4 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 19-23-0 (1st)6-166.332.255-55
WINS: #199 Lorenzo (TX) (88-42), #244 Paducah (TX) (76-44), #271 Spur (TX) (80-30), #293 Water Valley (TX) (76-30), #346 Throckmorton (TX) (92-42), #398 Rotan (TX) (52-6), #401 Newcastle (TX) (52-6), #758 Guthrie (TX) (46-0), #1230 Rule (TX) (66-6), LOSSES: #7 May (TX) (62-16), #62 Crowell (TX) (73-28)

38Calvert (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region IV District 16 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 29-23-0 (1st)3-165.83466-49
WINS: #52 Coolidge (TX) (74-38), #132 New Braunfels Christian Academy (New Braunfels, TX) (67-46), #155 Harvest Christian Academy (Watauga, TX) (50-0), #233 Live Oak Classical (Waco, TX) (65-20), #239 Hill Country Christian (San Marcos, TX) (66-36), #587 Buckholts (TX) (51-0), #1012 Chester (TX) (2-0), #1332 Oglesby (TX) (61-14), #1498 Prairie Lea (TX) (49-0), LOSSES: #2 Borden County (Gail, TX) (62-0), #37 Oakwood (TX) (54-50)

39Faith Baptist (Canoga Park, CA)   trendSouthern8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man 110-0 8-065.823.849-47
WINS: #42 Mojave (CA) (48-34), #110 Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) (42-28), #110 Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) (56-50), #295 Upland Christian (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) (80-24), #592 Calvary Chapel (Downey, CA) (58-6), #644 Joshua Springs (Yucca Valley, CA) (58-6), #650 Riverside County Education Academy (Moreno Valley, CA) (28-14), #690 Desert Christian (Lancaster, CA) (60-6), #1021 Price [Frederick K.] (Los Angeles, CA) (56-0), #1148 Milken (Los Angeles, CA) (56-0), LOSSES: none

40Blue Hill (NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 7 (8 Man)D212-14-0 (1st)11-165.539.479-48
WINS: #42 Mullen (NE) (42-30), #61 Twin Loup [Sargent/Loup County] (Sargent, NE) (37-34), #97 Lawrence-Nelson (Nelson, NE) (40-24), #195 North Central [Rock County/Keya Paha County] (Bassett, NE) (49-20), #204 Giltner (NE) (36-6), #261 Arapahoe (NE) (41-14), #355 Meridian (Daykin, NE) (58-8), #428 Pleasanton (NE) (63-16), #542 Axtell (NE) (57-30), #569 Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia (Greeley, NE) (60-18), #656 Shelton (NE) (62-22), #1263 Franklin (NE) (53-6), LOSSES: #14 Bruning-Davenport/Shickley (Bruning, NE) (58-23)

41Mojave (CA)   trendSouthernDesert Mountain (8 Man)8 Man 19-23-0 (1st)6-265.133.467-41
WINS: #150 Villanova Prep (Ojai, CA) (86-44), #160 Cate (Carpinteria, CA) (43-12), #160 Cate (Carpinteria, CA) (38-19), #230 Lancaster Baptist (Lancaster, CA) (63-37), #361 Desert Christian (Bermuda Dunes, CA) (42-14), #367 Sage Hill (Newport Beach, CA) (67-20), #690 Desert Christian (Lancaster, CA) (67-8), #830 Mammoth (Mammoth Lakes, CA) (72-6), #966 Lone Pine (CA) (77-0), LOSSES: #39 Faith Baptist (Canoga Park, CA) (48-34), #110 Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) (66-30)

42Mullen (NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 10 (8 Man)D211-14-0 (1st)11-165.129.562-52
WINS: #97 Lawrence-Nelson (Nelson, NE) (36-18), #168 Garden County (Oshkosh, NE) (56-32), #204 Giltner (NE) (53-8), #262 Paxton (NE) (36-8), #479 Sandhills/Thedford (Dunning, NE) (56-12), #501 Crawford (NE) (86-46), #541 Stuart (NE) (66-6), #551 Wauneta-Palisade (Wauneta, NE) (64-13), #639 Anselmo-Merna (Merna, NE) (58-12), #775 Brady (NE) (76-20), #1365 Leyton (Dalton, NE) (92-25), LOSSES: #41 Blue Hill (NE) (42-30)

43Oakley (ID)   trendIdaho1A District IV (8 Man)1A I8-27-0 (1st)8-264.840.656-42
WINS: #113 Raft River (Malta, ID) (26-22), #145 Challis (ID) (34-14), #148 Grace (ID) (62-22), #161 Valley (Hazelton, ID) (22-14), #262 Lapwai (ID) (56-12), #443 Glenns Ferry (ID) (58-6), #489 Hagerman (ID) (64-0), #1012 Shoshone (ID) (63-0), LOSSES: #34 Prairie (Cottonwood, ID) (42-36), #113 Raft River (Malta, ID) (46-42)

44Sterling City (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 6 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 16-52-1 (2nd)4-363.86785-31
WINS: #51 Follett (TX) (86-72), #142 Hermleigh (TX) (54-40), #194 Meadow (TX) (62-28), #213 Aspermont (TX) (80-30), #217 Westbrook (TX) (64-22), #362 Robert Lee (TX) (90-40), LOSSES: #2 Borden County (Gail, TX) (60-0), #6 Garden City (TX) (54-8), #11 Richland Springs (TX) (56-6), #13 Valley (Turkey, TX) (62-28), #28 Buena Vista (Imperial, TX) (30-28)

45Veritas Academy (Austin, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 4 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man9-33-0 (1st)7-063.834.273-53
WINS: #151 FEAST HomeSchool (San Antonio, TX) (82-56), #233 Live Oak Classical (Waco, TX) (60-14), #339 Faith West Academy (Katy, TX) (73-28), #417 Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX) (98-51), #475 Castle Hills First Baptist (San Antonio, TX) (50-0), #489 Lutheran (San Antonio, TX) (54-6), #705 Emery-Weiner (Houston, TX) (60-14), #825 Giddings State (Giddings, TX) (60-12), #988 Our Lady of the Hills (Kerrville, TX) (54-0), LOSSES: #2 Borden County (Gail, TX) (60-0), #6 Garden City (TX) (70-26), #12 Stephenville FAITH (Stephenville, TX) (54-36)

46Forsyth (MT)   trendMontanaC - Eastern (8 Man)C 8-Man11-18-0 (1st)11-163.532.875-46
WINS: #99 Ennis (MT) (50-38), #105 Charlo (MT) (50-32), #175 Circle (MT) (46-18), #176 Fairview (MT) (54-8), #289 Scobey/Opheim (Scobey, MT) (66-36), #404 Choteau (MT) (54-14), #528 Powder River County (Broadus, MT) (52-8), #664 Plentywood (MT) (72-10), #736 Culbertson (MT) (64-6), #1143 St. Labre Indian Catholic (Ashland, MT) (48-6), #1236 Lodge Grass (MT) (42-8), LOSSES: #28 Flint Creek co-op [Drummond/Granite] (Drummond, MT) (44-30)

47Union Hill (Gilmer, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 16 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 110-04-0 (1st)5-063.514.852-49
WINS: #145 Marshall Christian Academy (Marshall, TX) (110-64), #293 Lucas Christian Academy (Lucas, TX) (96-78), #325 High Island (TX) (68-14), #417 Leverett's Chapel (TX) (62-12), #513 Christian Heritage (Longview, TX) (46-0), #635 Fannindel (Ladonia, TX) (56-6), #644 Nazarene Christian Academy (Crowley, TX) (74-24), #745 Calvary Academy (Denton, TX) (60-14), #885 Apple Springs (TX) (56-6), #1012 Chester (TX) (2-0), LOSSES: none

48Tyrone (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C11-07-0 (1st)9-06319.258-52-2
WINS: #164 Buffalo (OK) (30-6), #184 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (78-34), #195 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (50-36), #222 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (46-22), #336 Turpin (OK) (50-0), #411 Waynoka (OK) (46-14), #433 Paoli (OK) (52-6), #684 Boise City (OK) (56-8), #803 Balko (OK) (46-0), #885 Grandfield (OK) (76-30), #929 Moscow (KS) (2-0), LOSSES: none

49Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C12-07-0 (1st)9-062.918.259-70
WINS: #84 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (34-30), #112 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (70-24), #133 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (74-56), #479 Bluejacket (OK) (55-0), #543 Welch (OK) (56-6), #548 Medford (OK) (50-6), #684 Garber (OK) (60-14), #723 Thackerville (OK) (48-0), #745 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (51-20), #887 Cherokee (OK) (44-0), #1043 Copan (OK) (15-0), #1121 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (52-0), LOSSES: none

50Follett (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 1 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 28-32-0 (1st)4-162.836.959-51
WINS: #56 Ira (TX) (45-22), #69 White Deer (TX) (24-14), #244 Paducah (TX) (74-54), #426 Silverton (TX) (48-0), #590 Groom (TX) (59-6), #653 Lefors (TX) (62-13), #1034 Higgins (TX) (45-0), #1093 Miami (TX) (50-0), LOSSES: #1 Happy (TX) (70-20), #13 Valley (Turkey, TX) (44-20), #45 Sterling City (TX) (86-72)

51Coolidge (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 14 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 19-24-0 (1st)6-162.737.767-47
WINS: #37 Oakwood (TX) (38-28), #102 Aquilla (TX) (38-28), #198 Abbott (TX) (71-24), #250 Avalon (TX) (89-63), #403 Penelope (TX) (54-8), #503 Trinidad (TX) (54-6), #635 Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX) (45-0), #684 Gholson (Waco, TX) (56-0), #694 Kopperl (TX) (54-8), LOSSES: #5 Jonesboro (TX) (48-12), #39 Calvert (TX) (74-38)

52Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA)   trendWashington1B Southeast (8 Man)1B12-04-0 (1st)10-062.51468-52
WINS: #153 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) (34-20), #215 Lummi (Bellingham, WA) (84-6), #258 Naselle (WA) (62-14), #317 Garfield-Palouse (Palouse, WA) (78-42), #368 Cusick (WA) (62-20), #522 Cove (OR) (54-38), #544 Colton (WA) (50-12), #572 Entiat (WA) (66-6), #765 Touchet (WA) (62-14), #788 Pateros (WA) (66-16), #1071 Joseph (OR) (56-12), #1464 St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse (St. John, WA) (69-20), LOSSES: none

53Medicine Valley (Curtis, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 9 (8 Man)D111-14-0 (1st)9-16234.455-56
WINS: #114 Perkins County (Grant, NE) (48-26), #205 Cambridge (NE) (42-20), #205 Cambridge (NE) (34-30), #215 Hemingford (NE) (60-22), #256 Dundy County-Stratton (Benkelman, NE) (47-22), #436 Southwest (Bartley, NE) (42-6), #576 Bertrand (NE) (56-8), #606 Sutherland (NE) (45-0), #662 Alma (NE) (50-14), #726 Wallace (NE) (49-0), #775 Brady (NE) (58-20), LOSSES: #33 South Loup co-op [Arnold/Callaway] (Arnold, NE) (34-14)

54Rankin (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 7 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 18-32-1 (2nd)6-261.440.865-47
WINS: #177 Marfa (TX) (77-47), #293 Water Valley (TX) (60-46), #293 Water Valley (TX) (59-14), #331 Veribest (TX) (58-12), #352 Sanderson (TX) (68-21), #362 Robert Lee (TX) (68-22), #483 Fort Davis (TX) (53-8), #790 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (65-0), LOSSES: #4 Balmorhea (TX) (69-21), #6 Garden City (TX) (50-0), #28 Buena Vista (Imperial, TX) (70-55)

55Ira (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 16-42-2 (t 2nd)5-361.351.965-41
WINS: #96 Anton (TX) (62-30), #120 Klondike (Lamesa, TX) (32-24), #139 Sands (Ackerly, TX) (54-6), #292 New Home (TX) (72-46), #362 Robert Lee (TX) (68-38), #485 O'Donnell (TX) (47-0), LOSSES: #2 Borden County (Gail, TX) (58-0), #27 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (34-18), #51 Follett (TX) (45-22), #142 Hermleigh (TX) (46-30)

56Hoxie (KS)   trendKansasNorthwest Kansas (8 Man)8 Man I11-15-1 (t 2nd)8-161.323.358-53
WINS: #66 Spearville (KS) (44-20), #104 Rawlins County (Atwood, KS) (22-6), #179 South Central (Coldwater, KS) (30-25), #466 Wallace County (Sharon Springs, KS) (52-0), #489 Ness City (KS) (50-0), #521 Hill City (KS) (52-6), #745 Decatur Community (Oberlin, KS) (50-0), #836 Trego (WaKeeney, KS) (66-30), #861 Greeley County (Tribune, KS) (54-0), #899 Lakeside (Downs, KS) (46-0), #1414 Quinter (KS) (54-0), LOSSES: #139 St. Francis (KS) (16-8)

57Lubbock Titans (Lubbock, TX)   trendTexasTAIAO Division 1 - North (6 Man)TAIAO 19-20-1 (5th)1-161.332.863-48
WINS: #73 THESA (Fort Worth, TX) (54-52), #199 Lorenzo (TX) (54-32), #235 San Jacinto Christian Academy (Amarillo, TX) (62-12), #339 Amherst (TX) (70-20), #384 All Saints (Lubbock, TX) (52-6), #485 O'Donnell (TX) (48-0), #920 Holy Cross Academy (Amarillo, TX) (86-34), #1111 El Paso HomeSchool (El Paso, TX) (68-6), #1132 West Texas HomeSchool (Odessa, TX) (66-20), LOSSES: #12 Stephenville FAITH (Stephenville, TX) (103-55), #13 Valley (Turkey, TX) (93-44)

58Melrose (NM)   trendNew Mexico8-Man District 4 (8 Man)8 Man10-04-0 (1st)9-061.14.353-49
WINS: #210 Mountainair (NM) (58-8), #385 Tatum (NM) (56-6), #385 Tatum (NM) (54-0), #470 Dora/Elida (Dora, NM) (56-6), #583 Mancos (CO) (48-0), #723 Cloudcroft (NM) (58-0), #1026 Logan (NM) (62-8), #1246 Mescalero Apache (Mescalero, NM) (58-6), #1401 Springer (NM) (2-0), #1446 Magdalena (NM) (68-0), LOSSES: none

59Riverside (Cedar Rapids, NE)   trendNebraska6-Man District 3 (6 Man)6 Man11-07-0 (1st)11-060.811.953-43
WINS: #124 Harvard (NE) (46-38), #331 Hay Springs (NE) (82-34), #433 Spalding Academy (Spalding, NE) (68-12), #489 Hyannis (NE) (79-0), #516 Wilcox-Hildreth (Wilcox, NE) (71-26), #758 Walthill (NE) (81-13), #887 Hampton (NE) (85-0), #943 St. Edward (NE) (61-12), #1194 Heartland Lutheran (Grand Island, NE) (72-6), #1352 Elba (NE) (84-0), #1480 Santee (NE) (2-0), LOSSES: none

60Twin Loup [Sargent/Loup County] (Sargent, NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 6 (8 Man)D210-14-0 (1st)10-160.423.551-51
WINS: #195 North Central [Rock County/Keya Paha County] (Bassett, NE) (56-26), #262 Paxton (NE) (51-6), #428 Pleasanton (NE) (55-8), #428 Pleasanton (NE) (57-0), #479 Sandhills/Thedford (Dunning, NE) (40-0), #541 Stuart (NE) (69-0), #569 Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia (Greeley, NE) (54-12), #639 Anselmo-Merna (Merna, NE) (60-30), #944 Ansley/Litchfield (Ansley, NE) (42-0), #1441 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller (Sumner, NE) (2-0), LOSSES: #41 Blue Hill (NE) (37-34)

61Bloomfield (NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 5 (8 Man)D210-15-0 (1st)10-159.922.749-55
WINS: #115 Wynot (NE) (14-6), #195 North Central [Rock County/Keya Paha County] (Bassett, NE) (42-8), #264 Randolph (NE) (48-12), #264 Randolph (NE) (48-8), #541 Stuart (NE) (74-20), #576 Osmond (NE) (60-0), #616 Exeter-Milligan (Exeter, NE) (76-6), #989 St. Mary's (O'Neill, NE) (66-20), #1159 Elkhorn Valley (Tilden, NE) (76-8), #1253 Scribner-Snyder (Scribner, NE) (58-14), LOSSES: #66 Sacred Heart (Falls City, NE) (15-14)

62Crowell (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region III District 9 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 27-42-0 (1st)4-359.948.479-38
WINS: #37 Knox City (TX) (73-28), #190 Motley County (Matador, TX) (63-50), #384 All Saints (Lubbock, TX) (70-20), #414 Lueders-Avoca (Avoca, TX) (61-16), #451 Gordon (TX) (46-0), #1055 Northside (Vernon, TX) (52-0), #1139 Chillicothe (TX) (45-0), LOSSES: #1 Happy (TX) (74-16), #3 Milford (TX) (64-18), #8 Strawn (TX) (52-0), #13 Valley (Turkey, TX) (62-36)

63Dewar (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B9-23-0 (1st)6-259.432.275-47
WINS: #126 Wetumka (OK) (30-14), #141 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (42-40), #178 Allen (OK) (45-18), #208 Weleetka (OK) (64-36), #212 Coyle (OK) (60-14), #329 Canadian (OK) (82-34), #664 Strother (Seminole, OK) (46-0), #726 Gans (OK) (51-12), #1387 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (78-6), LOSSES: #32 Davenport (OK) (44-42), #94 Prue (OK) (60-56)

64Sacred Heart (Sedalia, MO)   trendMissouriCentral Rivers (8 Man)8 Man11-14-0 (1st)11-159.417.872-56
WINS: #191 North Andrew (Rosendale, MO) (86-48), #295 King City/Union Star (King City, MO) (69-6), #378 Greenfield (MO) (53-16), #378 Greenfield (MO) (93-46), #733 Osceola (MO) (56-8), #748 Norborne/Hardin-Central (Norborne, MO) (72-20), #748 Norborne/Hardin-Central (Norborne, MO) (62-14), #966 Chilhowee/Leeton (Chilhowee, MO) (49-0), #972 Albany (MO) (70-22), #1338 Kansas City East Christian Academy (Kansas City, MO) (57-0), #1517 Northwest (Hughesville, MO) (73-28), LOSSES: #10 Worth County/Northeast Nodaway (Grant City, MO) (64-21)

65Sacred Heart (Falls City, NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 1 (8 Man)D210-23-1 (2nd)9-259.334.369-48
WINS: #62 Bloomfield (NE) (15-14), #134 St. Francis (Humphrey, NE) (34-30), #228 Lourdes Central Catholic (Nebraska City, NE) (50-0), #355 Meridian (Daykin, NE) (61-8), #564 Pawnee City (NE) (51-0), #660 Parkview Christian (Lincoln, NE) (48-22), #660 Parkview Christian (Lincoln, NE) (57-14), #673 Sterling (NE) (2-0), #936 Mead (NE) (60-0), #1297 Weeping Water (NE) (68-0), LOSSES: #14 Bruning-Davenport/Shickley (Bruning, NE) (50-16), #14 Bruning-Davenport/Shickley (Bruning, NE) (23-14)

66Spearville (KS)   trendKansasSouthern Plains-Iroquois (8 Man)8 Man I11-16-0 (1st)8-159.323.466-50
WINS: #84 Hodgeman County (Jetmore, KS) (64-34), #111 Central Plains (Claflin, KS) (32-28), #139 St. Francis (KS) (42-20), #489 Ness City (KS) (58-8), #500 Satanta (KS) (64-16), #519 South Gray (Montezuma, KS) (48-2), #521 Hill City (KS) (48-0), #950 Wichita County (Leoti, KS) (46-0), #1365 Kinsley (KS) (46-0), #1458 Minneola (KS) (54-8), #1492 Ashland (KS) (54-8), LOSSES: #56 Hoxie (KS) (44-20)

67Medina (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 9 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 110-13-0 (1st)3-159.231.662-53
WINS: #130 Bracken Christian (Bulverde, TX) (80-52), #157 Abilene Christian (Abilene, TX) (64-46), #206 Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg, TX) (37-16), #225 Bastrop Tribe Consolidated (Bastrop, TX) (58-25), #250 Lometa (TX) (47-38), #303 Cherokee (TX) (81-54), #504 Eden (TX) (86-36), #725 Nueces Canyon (Barksdale, TX) (72-24), #1143 Rochelle (TX) (70-0), #1343 Fayette County HomeSchool (La Grange, TX) (48-0), LOSSES: #16 Zephyr (TX) (58-32)

68White Deer (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 1 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 17-31-2 (3rd)3-259.129.752-51
WINS: #190 Motley County (Matador, TX) (50-0), #513 Hart (TX) (61-0), #590 Groom (TX) (67-0), #653 Lefors (TX) (49-0), #880 Kress (TX) (61-0), #953 Whiteface (TX) (54-0), #1093 Miami (TX) (62-0), LOSSES: #1 Happy (TX) (70-26), #20 McLean (TX) (50-36), #51 Follett (TX) (24-14)

69Tioga (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 15 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 19-13-0 (1st)6-059.120.349-52
WINS: #138 Wylie Prep Academy (Wylie, TX) (60-36), #325 High Island (TX) (68-32), #401 Newcastle (TX) (51-6), #504 Saint Jo (TX) (74-28), #598 Tyler Street Christian Academy (Dallas, TX) (46-0), #635 Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX) (48-0), #635 Fannindel (Ladonia, TX) (54-0), #929 Fruitvale (TX) (48-0), #968 Savoy (TX) (52-7), LOSSES: #73 THESA (Fort Worth, TX) (2-0)

70Spring Grove (MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 South - East (9 Man)9 Man13-06-0 (1st)12-059.126.272-50
WINS: #159 Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran (Cleveland, MN) (36-35), #159 Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran (Cleveland, MN) (52-51), #191 Grand Meadow (MN) (33-20), #191 Grand Meadow (MN) (40-17), #219 Houston (MN) (26-6), #223 Verndale (MN) (34-6), #258 Stephen-Argyle Central (Stephen, MN) (27-7), #447 Mabel-Canton (Mabel, MN) (50-16), #626 LeRoy-Ostrander (LeRoy, MN) (49-14), #852 Lanesboro (MN) (60-14), #1026 Lyle/Pacelli (Lyle, MN) (70-6), #1026 Lyle/Pacelli (Lyle, MN) (64-20), Randolph (MN) (53-7), LOSSES: none

71Hosanna Christian (Klamath Falls, OR)   trendOregon1A Special District 2 (8 Man)1A11-16-1 (t 1st)10-15930.257-45
WINS: #87 Triad (Klamath Falls, OR) (36-34), #105 Crane (OR) (32-24), #105 Crane (OR) (40-32), #378 North Douglas (Drain, OR) (50-14), #489 Powers (OR) (44-0), #489 Powers (OR) (52-26), #726 Glendale (OR) (70-20), #733 North Lake (Silver Lake, OR) (64-6), #797 Chiloquin (OR) (62-12), #994 Gilchrist (OR) (28-0), Butte Falls/Crater Lake (Butte Falls, OR) (68-6), LOSSES: #87 Triad (Klamath Falls, OR) (42-16)

72THESA (Fort Worth, TX)   trendTexasTAIAO Division 1 - North (6 Man)TAIAO 15-40-00-158.654.473-21
WINS: #69 Tioga (TX) (2-0), #87 Blum (TX) (68-22), #155 St. Paul's Prep (Arlington, TX) (58-21), #244 Paducah (TX) (56-6), #758 Victory & Praise Christian Academy (Crosby, TX) (62-38), LOSSES: #8 Strawn (TX) (60-0), #11 Richland Springs (TX) (84-36), #56 Lubbock Titans (Lubbock, TX) (54-52), #145 Marshall Christian Academy (Marshall, TX) (87-80)

73Nazareth (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 2 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 18-33-0 (1st)5-358.348.167-49
WINS: #27 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (94-80), #96 Anton (TX) (47-46), #174 Petersburg (TX) (49-32), #292 New Home (TX) (84-35), #513 Hart (TX) (59-14), #758 Guthrie (TX) (62-13), #880 Kress (TX) (60-0), #953 Whiteface (TX) (54-6), LOSSES: #1 Happy (TX) (80-34), #2 Borden County (Gail, TX) (58-8), #20 McLean (TX) (89-49)

74Falls City/Kings Valley (Falls City, OR)   trendOregon1A Special District 3 (8 Man)1A9-26-0 (1st)8-257.532.961-34
WINS: #123 Camas Valley (OR) (30-10), #368 Echo (OR) (58-20), #378 North Douglas (Drain, OR) (60-0), #439 Yoncalla (OR) (84-32), #455 Lowell (OR) (60-12), #708 Mapleton (OR) (66-6), #979 Siletz Valley (Siletz, OR) (58-0), #1339 Alsea (OR) (2-0), Horizon Christian (Tualatin, OR) (66-6), LOSSES: #18 Dufur (OR) (50-12), #18 Dufur (OR) (58-28)

75Howells-Dodge (Howells, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 4 (8 Man)D111-14-0 (1st)10-156.928.853-62
WINS: #31 East Butler (Brainard, NE) (26-20), #172 Johnson-Brock (Johnson, NE) (54-42), #228 Lourdes Central Catholic (Nebraska City, NE) (54-32), #408 Neligh-Oakdale (Neligh, NE) (46-12), #534 Humphrey/Holy Family (Humphrey, NE) (70-14), #550 Clarkson/Leigh (Clarkson, NE) (46-0), #550 Clarkson/Leigh (Clarkson, NE) (42-22), #576 Osmond (NE) (38-6), #639 Homer (NE) (56-15), #1024 Elgin/Pope John (Elgin, NE) (58-22), #1130 Omaha Nation (Macy, NE) (66-8), LOSSES: #31 East Butler (Brainard, NE) (22-12)

76Gregory (SD)   trendSouth Dakota9-Man Freelance (9 Man)9AA12-0 11-056.817.863-55
WINS: #225 Irene/Wakonda (Irene, SD) (56-30), #267 Bon Homme (Tyndall, SD) (36-26), #302 Miller/Highmore/Harrold (Miller, SD) (44-14), #302 Miller/Highmore/Harrold (Miller, SD) (60-14), #303 Kimball/White Lake (Kimball, SD) (48-16), #336 Wolsey-Wessington (Wolsey, SD) (24-8), #336 Wolsey-Wessington (Wolsey, SD) (34-6), #450 Parkston (SD) (36-8), #777 Elkton/Lake Benton MN (Elkton, SD) (60-22), #894 Platte/Geddes (Platte, SD) (60-7), #1176 Rapid City Christian (Rapid City, SD) (52-0), #1492 Jones County/White River (Murdo, SD) (56-6), LOSSES: none

77Hanover (KS)   trendKansasTwin Valley (8 Man)8 Man II12-05-0 (1st)10-056.89.263-53
WINS: #116 Pike Valley (Scandia, KS) (36-24), #282 Rock Hills (Mankato, KS) (62-32), #495 Caldwell (KS) (58-12), #578 Wakefield (KS) (62-12), #593 Axtell (KS) (54-8), #770 Southern Coffey County (LeRoy, KS) (50-0), #825 Udall (KS) (54-6), #922 Linn (KS) (56-0), #956 Frankfort (KS) (60-0), #1143 Lebo (KS) (46-6), #1305 Wetmore (KS) (48-0), #1556 Blue Valley (Randolph, KS) (62-0), LOSSES: none

78Nebraska Lutheran (Waco, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 5 (8 Man)D18-23-1 (t 1st)6-256.731.951-46
WINS: #172 Johnson-Brock (Johnson, NE) (60-42), #303 Osceola (NE) (48-8), #308 Palmer (NE) (54-20), #436 Nebraska Christian (Central City, NE) (50-22), #534 Humphrey/Holy Family (Humphrey, NE) (50-8), #569 Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia (Greeley, NE) (28-0), #664 Thayer Central (Hebron, NE) (68-16), #883 High Plains (Polk, NE) (82-20), LOSSES: #31 East Butler (Brainard, NE) (46-32), #31 East Butler (Brainard, NE) (50-28)

79Bagdad (AZ)   trendArizona1A West (8 Man)1A10-15-0 (1st)9-156.726.651-53
WINS: #23 Williams (AZ) (28-24), #271 Salome (AZ) (76-40), #285 Ray (Kearny, AZ) (90-58), #298 Mayer (AZ) (76-48), #473 Valley Lutheran (Phoenix, AZ) (76-28), #593 Valley Union (Elfrida, AZ) (64-14), #644 Joshua Springs (Yucca Valley, CA) (56-24), #679 NFL Yet Academy (Phoenix, AZ) (68-22), #720 San Pasqual Valley (Winterhaven, CA) (71-26), #1165 Anthem Prep (Anthem, AZ) (86-0), LOSSES: #108 Superior (AZ) (44-34)

80West Holt (Atkinson, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 7 (8 Man)D18-25-0 (1st)8-256.532.948-47
WINS: #99 Chambers/Wheeler Central/Ewing (Chambers, NE) (14-12), #145 Clearwater/Orchard (Clearwater, NE) (35-20), #154 Burwell (NE) (37-7), #299 Plainview (NE) (50-20), #357 Ainsworth (NE) (68-12), #578 Boyd County [West Boyd/Lynch] (Spencer, NE) (50-14), #578 Boyd County [West Boyd/Lynch] (Spencer, NE) (55-8), #1214 Niobrara/Verdigre (Niobrara, NE) (81-6), LOSSES: #36 Creighton (NE) (50-37), #114 Perkins County (Grant, NE) (32-27)

81Carey (ID)   trendIdaho1A Sawtooth - West (8 Man)1A II12-07-0 (1st)12-056.313.354-52
WINS: #90 Tri-Valley (Cambridge, ID) (50-42), #171 Deary (ID) (48-28), #374 Clark County/Watersprings (Dubois, ID) (36-16), #572 Dietrich (ID) (36-20), #613 North Gem (Bancroft, ID) (46-6), #669 Mackay (ID) (72-12), #717 Lighthouse Christian (Twin Falls, ID) (42-0), #970 Murtaugh (ID) (82-0), #1026 Camas County (Fairfield, ID) (52-6), #1175 Castleford (ID) (71-12), #1496 Richfield (ID) (52-8), #1517 Hansen (ID) (55-8), LOSSES: none

82St. Paul (KS)   trendKansasThree Rivers (8 Man)8 Man I11-13-0 (1st)7-156.119.171-48
WINS: #91 Burlingame (KS) (43-34), #125 Osborne (KS) (35-24), #362 Sedan (KS) (37-18), #431 Marmaton Valley (Moran, KS) (74-26), #593 Axtell (KS) (64-36), #664 Madison/Hamilton (Madison, KS) (54-8), #679 Central (Burden, KS) (56-6), #696 Pleasanton (KS) (32-8), #770 Southern Coffey County (LeRoy, KS) (52-6), #956 Frankfort (KS) (48-0), #1648 Chetopa (KS) (48-0), LOSSES: #143 West Elk (Howard, KS) (36-22)

83Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C9-34-1 (2nd)6-2562978-51
WINS: #195 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (59-14), #212 Coyle (OK) (54-32), #399 Arkoma (OK) (56-20), #408 Empire (Duncan, OK) (41-14), #441 Central (Marlow, OK) (53-20), #853 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (61-22), #885 Grandfield (OK) (52-6), #1214 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (48-0), #1508 Temple (OK) (57-12), LOSSES: #15 Tipton (OK) (52-12), #22 Depew (OK) (44-20), #50 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (34-30)

84Hodgeman County (Jetmore, KS)   trendKansasSouthern Plains-Iroquois (8 Man)8 Man II10-23-1 (5th)8-15619.773-48
WINS: #118 Otis-Bison (Otis, KS) (42-16), #179 South Central (Coldwater, KS) (30-27), #295 Dighton (KS) (46-6), #417 Northern Valley (Almena, KS) (59-14), #466 Wallace County (Sharon Springs, KS) (27-6), #555 South Barber (Kiowa, KS) (52-6), #861 Greeley County (Tribune, KS) (60-14), #950 Wichita County (Leoti, KS) (56-6), #1109 Triplains/Brewster (Brewster, KS) (52-6), #1640 Deerfield (KS) (74-0), LOSSES: #66 Spearville (KS) (64-34), #118 Otis-Bison (Otis, KS) (58-26)

85Odessa (WA)   trendWashington1B Northeast - South (8 Man)1B11-05-0 (1st)11-0563.255-55
WINS: #153 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) (64-54), #317 Garfield-Palouse (Palouse, WA) (60-14), #368 Cusick (WA) (60-16), #572 Entiat (WA) (66-20), #765 Touchet (WA) (64-14), #788 Pateros (WA) (77-0), #858 Selkirk (Ione, WA) (2-0), #929 Tekoa/Rosalia (Tekoa, WA) (82-12), #1281 Yakama Tribal (Toppenish, WA) (72-16), #1479 Wellpinit (WA) (73-0), #1629 Inchelium (WA) (79-6), LOSSES: none

86Blum (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 13 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 110-14-0 (1st)7-055.82040-62
WINS: #102 Aquilla (TX) (46-40), #198 Abbott (TX) (76-48), #233 Live Oak Classical (Waco, TX) (73-63), #250 Avalon (TX) (70-24), #313 Lingleville (TX) (54-48), #694 Kopperl (TX) (68-22), #820 Covington (TX) (56-6), #1222 Bynum (TX) (66-21), #1247 Johnson County Lions (Joshua, TX) (52-6), #1430 Bluff Dale (TX) (46-0), LOSSES: #73 THESA (Fort Worth, TX) (68-22)

87Triad (Klamath Falls, OR)   trendOregon1A Special District 2 (8 Man)1A10-25-1 (t 3rd)9-255.833.568-39
WINS: #72 Hosanna Christian (Klamath Falls, OR) (42-16), #123 Camas Valley (OR) (28-14), #187 Wallowa (OR) (28-6), #197 Sherman (Moro, OR) (42-26), #439 Yoncalla (OR) (72-42), #439 Yoncalla (OR) (70-22), #733 North Lake (Silver Lake, OR) (56-14), #797 Chiloquin (OR) (56-18), #994 Gilchrist (OR) (66-28), Butte Falls/Crater Lake (Butte Falls, OR) (68-28), LOSSES: #72 Hosanna Christian (Klamath Falls, OR) (36-34), #123 Camas Valley (OR) (34-16)

88St. Mary's (Remsen, IA)   trendIowa8-Man District 1 (8 Man)8 Man12-16-0 (1st)12-155.624.380-37
WINS: #208 Audubon (IA) (64-32), #237 Ruthven-Ayrshire/Graettinger-Terril (Ruthven, IA) (27-24), #246 Newell-Fonda (Newell, IA) (51-26), #313 Fremont-Mills (Tabor, IA) (51-6), #353 Harris-Lake Park (Lake Park, IA) (58-32), #461 Baxter (IA) (81-18), #534 Kingsley-Pierson (Kingsley, IA) (57-8), #613 Ar-We-Va (Westside, IA) (54-15), #619 West Bend-Mallard (West Bend, IA) (44-6), #626 Boyer Valley (Dunlap, IA) (58-17), #1274 Heartland Christian (Council Bluffs, IA) (17-0), #1316 Clay Central-Everly (Royal, IA) (80-3), LOSSES: #30 Don Bosco (Gilbertville, IA) (52-14)

89Tri-Valley (Cambridge, ID)   trendIdaho1A Long Pin (8 Man)1A II10-13-0 (1st)5-155.526.359-41
WINS: #168 Butte County (Arco, ID) (20-0), #230 Salmon River (Riggins, ID) (42-8), #252 Garden Valley (ID) (56-44), #269 Kendrick (ID) (46-22), #347 Wilder (ID) (66-6), #578 Horseshoe Bend (ID) (42-0), #611 Idaho City (ID) (50-6), #784 Notus (ID) (70-16), #1040 Rimrock (Bruneau, ID) (68-6), #1253 Cascade (ID) (72-20), LOSSES: #82 Carey (ID) (50-42)

90Burlingame (KS)   trendKansasLyon County (8 Man)8 Man I11-13-0 (2nd)9-155.313.556-58
WINS: #107 Victoria (KS) (34-24), #143 West Elk (Howard, KS) (63-42), #374 Clifton-Clyde (Clyde, KS) (48-0), #525 Centre (Lost Springs, KS) (58-12), #770 Southern Coffey County (LeRoy, KS) (57-0), #1118 Rural Vista [Hope/White City] (Hope, KS) (53-0), #1143 Lebo (KS) (61-0), #1282 Herington (KS) (68-0), #1341 Hartford (KS) (60-8), #1363 Onaga (KS) (59-0), #1620 Valley Falls (KS) (70-0), LOSSES: #83 St. Paul (KS) (43-34)

91Dallas Lutheran (Dallas, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 2 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man10-13-0 (1st)5-055.212.159-54
WINS: #158 Westlake Academy (Westlake, TX) (64-54), #293 Lucas Christian Academy (Lucas, TX) (66-21), #417 Lakehill Prep (Dallas, TX) (64-16), #489 Lutheran (San Antonio, TX) (83-68), #635 Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX) (73-24), #687 Greenville Christian (Greenville, TX) (61-16), #777 Ovilla Christian (Red Oak, TX) (54-8), #1036 Round Rock Christian Academy (Round Rock, TX) (57-6), #1116 CHANT HomeSchool (Dallas, TX) (74-24), #1452 Universal Academy (Irving, TX) (56-0), LOSSES: #5 Jonesboro (TX) (76-42)

92Big Valley (Bieber, CA)   trendNorthernCalifornia - North (8 Man)VI11-06-0 (1st)11-055-0.955-56
WINS: #382 Princeton (CA) (50-12), #382 Princeton (CA) (35-0), #424 Los Molinos (CA) (74-8), #758 Redding Christian (Palo Cedro, CA) (60-6), #805 Weed (CA) (61-6), #906 Butte Valley (Dorris, CA) (71-12), #945 Hayfork (CA) (55-0), #1190 Loyalton (CA) (72-0), #1219 Happy Camp (CA) (59-0), #1477 Westwood (CA) (82-0), #1482 Dunsmuir (CA) (65-0), LOSSES: none

93Prue (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B10-22-2 (3rd)6-254.920.662-53
WINS: #64 Dewar (OK) (60-56), #329 Canadian (OK) (58-56), #399 Arkoma (OK) (68-20), #668 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (54-20), #812 Watts (OK) (44-6), #891 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (54-6), #1046 South Coffeyville (OK) (94-48), #1247 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (56-12), #1535 Bokoshe (OK) (60-14), Moundridge (KS) (28-22), LOSSES: #22 Depew (OK) (56-6), #32 Davenport (OK) (28-22)

94Kenesaw (NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 6 (8 Man)D19-15-0 (1st)9-154.821.741-49
WINS: #119 Elm Creek (NE) (36-12), #241 Heartland (Henderson, NE) (72-40), #308 Palmer (NE) (56-22), #436 Southwest (Bartley, NE) (57-0), #664 Thayer Central (Hebron, NE) (77-18), #742 Superior (NE) (69-14), #750 McCool Junction (NE) (61-9), #911 Ravenna (NE) (55-0), #1263 Franklin (NE) (82-7), LOSSES: #99 Chambers/Wheeler Central/Ewing (Chambers, NE) (27-7)

95Anton (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 2 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 18-32-1 (2nd)5-354.742.954-61
WINS: #142 Hermleigh (TX) (32-16), #235 San Jacinto Christian Academy (Amarillo, TX) (66-64), #271 Spur (TX) (56-7), #292 New Home (TX) (76-50), #513 Hart (TX) (62-16), #534 Whitharral (TX) (70-29), #918 Southland (TX) (58-12), #953 Whiteface (TX) (62-0), LOSSES: #1 Happy (TX) (56-8), #56 Ira (TX) (62-30), #74 Nazareth (TX) (47-46)

96Bridger (MT)   trendMontanaC - Southern (6 Man)C 6-Man10-27-0 (1st)10-254.519.971-49
WINS: #180 White Sulphur Springs (MT) (64-36), #239 Big Sandy (MT) (42-7), #343 Grass Range/Winnett (Grass Range, MT) (49-14), #717 Shields Valley (Clyde Park, MT) (58-7), #786 Reed Point/Rapelje (Reed Point, MT) (48-18), #825 Valley Christian (Missoula, MT) (66-0), #866 Custer/Hysham (Custer, MT) (53-27), #1085 Roy/Winifred (Winifred, MT) (65-0), #1404 Fromberg (MT) (72-16), #1582 Northern Cheyenne Tribal (Busby, MT) (67-0), LOSSES: #24 MonDak [Westby/Grenora] (Westby, MT) (68-37), #24 MonDak [Westby/Grenora] (Westby, MT) (48-47)

97Lawrence-Nelson (Nelson, NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 7 (8 Man)D28-33-1 (2nd)8-354.537.769-41
WINS: #168 Garden County (Oshkosh, NE) (26-14), #201 Friend (NE) (40-0), #204 Giltner (NE) (44-36), #501 Crawford (NE) (54-12), #542 Axtell (NE) (58-27), #616 Exeter-Milligan (Exeter, NE) (60-14), #656 Shelton (NE) (48-30), #673 Sterling (NE) (50-16), LOSSES: #14 Bruning-Davenport/Shickley (Bruning, NE) (36-6), #41 Blue Hill (NE) (40-24), #42 Mullen (NE) (36-18)

98Ennis (MT)   trendMontanaC - Southern (8 Man)C 8-Man10-28-1 (t 1st)10-254.422.764-52
WINS: #167 Belt (MT) (72-52), #290 Joliet (MT) (58-18), #303 Arlee (MT) (56-0), #528 Park City (MT) (50-12), #537 Lone Peak (Gallatin Gateway, MT) (50-7), #705 Harlowton/Ryegate (Harlowton, MT) (58-6), #815 Absarokee (MT) (74-22), #836 Stanford/Geyser/Denton (Stanford, MT) (76-35), #1226 Gardiner (MT) (56-18), #1357 Broadview/Lavina (Lavina, MT) (56-12), LOSSES: #47 Forsyth (MT) (50-38), #244 Tri-City co-op [Hobson/Moore/Judith Gap] (Hobson, MT) (48-28)

99Chambers/Wheeler Central/Ewing (Chambers, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 7 (8 Man)D18-33-2 (t 2nd)8-354.435.454-49
WINS: #95 Kenesaw (NE) (27-7), #145 Clearwater/Orchard (Clearwater, NE) (13-12), #308 Palmer (NE) (72-12), #357 Ainsworth (NE) (44-22), #463 Pender (NE) (52-16), #578 Boyd County [West Boyd/Lynch] (Spencer, NE) (53-8), #1024 Elgin/Pope John (Elgin, NE) (81-8), #1214 Niobrara/Verdigre (Niobrara, NE) (76-8), LOSSES: #33 South Loup co-op [Arnold/Callaway] (Arnold, NE) (54-15), #81 West Holt (Atkinson, NE) (14-12), #154 Burwell (NE) (38-20)

100Stanberry (MO)   trendMissouriGrand River (8 Man)8 Man10-26-1 (2nd)10-254.324.374-59
WINS: #191 North Andrew (Rosendale, MO) (54-36), #295 King City/Union Star (King City, MO) (92-58), #329 Rock Port (MO) (76-34), #459 St. Joseph Christian (St. Joseph, MO) (56-42), #638 Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Harrison (Pattonsburg, MO) (90-42), #744 Tarkio/Fairfax (Tarkio, MO) (52-6), #887 Braymer/Breckenridge (Braymer, MO) (50-20), #972 Albany (MO) (78-26), #972 Albany (MO) (72-20), #1272 North Shelby (Shelbyville, MO) (64-6), LOSSES: #10 Worth County/Northeast Nodaway (Grant City, MO) (56-14), #10 Worth County/Northeast Nodaway (Grant City, MO) (44-22)

101Aquilla (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 14 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 18-33-1 (2nd)6-254.22956-57
WINS: #198 Abbott (TX) (66-16), #250 Avalon (TX) (55-7), #403 Penelope (TX) (60-12), #684 Gholson (Waco, TX) (71-13), #781 Walnut Springs (TX) (55-6), #820 Covington (TX) (46-0), #1055 Mount Calm (TX) (49-0), #1222 Bynum (TX) (2-0), LOSSES: #3 Milford (TX) (64-28), #52 Coolidge (TX) (38-28), #87 Blum (TX) (46-40)

102Gorman (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 11 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 16-52-1 (2nd)3-45450.775-42
WINS: #250 Lometa (TX) (46-0), #313 Lingleville (TX) (82-34), #346 Throckmorton (TX) (52-12), #389 Morgan (TX) (58-12), #451 Gordon (TX) (52-6), #799 Brookesmith (TX) (45-0), LOSSES: #7 May (TX) (64-16), #16 Zephyr (TX) (72-26), #19 Bryson (TX) (60-26), #19 Bryson (TX) (47-21), #21 Iredell (TX) (64-18)

103Rawlins County (Atwood, KS)   trendKansasNorthwest Kansas (8 Man)8 Man I7-14-1 (4th)5-153.69.531-41
WINS: #139 St. Francis (KS) (40-32), #466 Wallace County (Sharon Springs, KS) (46-0), #521 Hill City (KS) (56-0), #745 Decatur Community (Oberlin, KS) (48-0), #836 Trego (WaKeeney, KS) (46-0), #1414 Quinter (KS) (50-0), #1437 Hitchcock County (Trenton, NE) (74-16), LOSSES: #56 Hoxie (KS) (22-6)

104Charlo (MT)   trendMontanaC - Western - North (8 Man)C 8-Man8-24-0 (1st)8-253.227.149-43
WINS: #290 Joliet (MT) (68-38), #303 Arlee (MT) (56-6), #410 Plains (MT) (50-14), #519 St. Ignatius (MT) (52-14), #736 Clark Fork co-op [Superior/Alberton] (Superior, MT) (52-14), #736 Clark Fork co-op [Superior/Alberton] (Superior, MT) (48-22), #902 Seeley-Swan (Seeley Lake, MT) (52-6), #1101 Troy (MT) (66-8), LOSSES: #28 Flint Creek co-op [Drummond/Granite] (Drummond, MT) (46-28), #47 Forsyth (MT) (50-32)

105Crane (OR)   trendOregon1A Special District 1 (8 Man)1A8-26-0 (1st)7-253.219.752-32
WINS: #165 Adrian/Jordan Valley (Adrian, OR) (42-14), #187 Wallowa (OR) (46-38), #368 Echo (OR) (56-20), #522 Arlington/Condon (Arlington, OR) (60-0), #989 Harper (OR) (60-6), #1537 Huntington (OR) (102-12), #1622 Prairie City/Burnt River (Prairie City, OR) (64-0), Elgin (OR) (70-18), LOSSES: #72 Hosanna Christian (Klamath Falls, OR) (40-32), #72 Hosanna Christian (Klamath Falls, OR) (32-24)

106Victoria (KS)   trendKansasCentral Prairie (8 Man)8 Man I7-33-1 (t 2nd)7-2533367-35
WINS: #111 Central Plains (Claflin, KS) (34-8), #224 Logan/Palco (Logan, KS) (50-26), #252 Bennington (KS) (48-14), #395 Macksville (KS) (60-12), #473 Solomon (KS) (56-8), #1009 Lincoln (KS) (52-0), #1009 Ellinwood (KS) (50-0), LOSSES: #91 Burlingame (KS) (34-24), #118 Otis-Bison (Otis, KS) (22-20), #125 Osborne (KS) (36-30)

107Superior (AZ)   trendArizona1A East (8 Man)1A9-24-0 (1st)9-252.934.964-41
WINS: #79 Bagdad (AZ) (44-34), #273 Trivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ) (34-26), #273 Trivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ) (36-34), #285 Ray (Kearny, AZ) (44-0), #357 Hayden (Winkelman, AZ) (38-0), #495 Fort Thomas (AZ) (60-0), #679 NFL Yet Academy (Phoenix, AZ) (56-8), #1018 Duncan (AZ) (60-6), #1165 Anthem Prep (Anthem, AZ) (64-6), LOSSES: #23 Williams (AZ) (57-14), #35 Mogollon (Heber, AZ) (43-16)

108Sedgwick County (Julesburg, CO)   trendColoradoA-8 Plains (8 Man)A-8 Man12-05-0 (1st)9-052.91660-43
WINS: #114 Perkins County (Grant, NE) (33-28), #382 Holly (CO) (41-8), #401 Merino (CO) (57-14), #447 Fowler (CO) (44-6), #451 Caliche (Iliff, CO) (40-8), #466 Dayspring Christian Academy (Greeley, CO) (42-12), #479 Haxtun (CO) (46-0), #669 Akron (CO) (48-24), #700 McClave (CO) (49-0), #934 Rangely (CO) (40-14), #1092 Creek Valley (Chappell, NE) (2-0), Yuma (CO) (27-0), LOSSES: none

109Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA)   trendSouthernMt. Pinos (8 Man)8 Man 19-32-1 (2nd)8-352.832.873-42
WINS: #42 Mojave (CA) (66-30), #160 Cate (Carpinteria, CA) (72-68), #203 Chadwick (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA) (55-37), #470 Academy of Careers & Exploration (Helendale, CA) (57-10), #585 Flintridge Prep (La Canada, CA) (51-23), #650 Riverside County Education Academy (Moreno Valley, CA) (52-14), #662 Thacher (Ojai, CA) (48-20), #690 Desert Christian (Lancaster, CA) (63-8), #1021 Price [Frederick K.] (Los Angeles, CA) (59-0), LOSSES: #39 Faith Baptist (Canoga Park, CA) (56-50), #39 Faith Baptist (Canoga Park, CA) (42-28), #150 Villanova Prep (Ojai, CA) (72-36)

110Central Plains (Claflin, KS)   trendKansasCentral Prairie (8 Man)8 Man I9-25-1 (1st)8-252.719.257-52
WINS: #118 Otis-Bison (Otis, KS) (36-12), #283 Little River (KS) (52-12), #395 Macksville (KS) (58-12), #489 Ness City (KS) (44-20), #795 Canton-Galva (Canton, KS) (60-0), #1009 Ellinwood (KS) (64-0), #1127 St. John (KS) (56-0), #1195 Goessel (KS) (54-0), #1365 Kinsley (KS) (68-0), LOSSES: #66 Spearville (KS) (32-28), #107 Victoria (KS) (34-8)

111Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B8-44-0 (1st)8-252.634.280-55
WINS: #202 Snyder (OK) (56-14), #336 Turpin (OK) (58-26), #347 Ringwood (OK) (44-17), #436 Seiling (OK) (64-14), #499 Waukomis (OK) (48-0), #674 Geary (OK) (44-14), #684 Garber (OK) (58-14), #887 Cherokee (OK) (58-8), LOSSES: #9 Laverne (OK) (52-6), #17 Shattuck (OK) (54-8), #50 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (70-24), #212 Coyle (OK) (44-30)

112Raft River (Malta, ID)   trendIdaho1A District IV (8 Man)1A I6-34-3 (t 3rd)5-352.534.645-41
WINS: #44 Oakley (ID) (46-42), #148 Grace (ID) (20-6), #443 Glenns Ferry (ID) (40-6), #489 Hagerman (ID) (52-8), #613 North Gem (Bancroft, ID) (48-12), #1012 Shoshone (ID) (60-12), LOSSES: #44 Oakley (ID) (26-22), #145 Challis (ID) (29-28), #161 Valley (Hazelton, ID) (22-12)

113Perkins County (Grant, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 10 (8 Man)D18-33-1 (2nd)8-252.338.160-44
WINS: #81 West Holt (Atkinson, NE) (32-27), #145 Clearwater/Orchard (Clearwater, NE) (44-28), #205 Cambridge (NE) (48-26), #256 Dundy County-Stratton (Benkelman, NE) (66-58), #436 Southwest (Bartley, NE) (56-16), #606 Sutherland (NE) (44-18), #701 Amherst (NE) (24-17), #1118 Morrill (NE) (84-8), LOSSES: #54 Medicine Valley (Curtis, NE) (48-26), #108 Sedgwick County (Julesburg, CO) (33-28), #215 Hemingford (NE) (36-32)

114Wynot (NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 4 (8 Man)D28-35-0 (1st)7-352.134.766-39
WINS: #201 Friend (NE) (34-10), #264 Randolph (NE) (50-20), #362 Wausa (NE) (50-20), #362 Wausa (NE) (56-34), #610 Allen (NE) (62-12), #705 Emerson-Hubbard (Emerson, NE) (26-20), #740 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge (Laurel, NE) (38-0), #915 Winside (NE) (58-22), LOSSES: #14 Bruning-Davenport/Shickley (Bruning, NE) (58-40), #62 Bloomfield (NE) (14-6), #134 St. Francis (Humphrey, NE) (22-20)

115Pike Valley (Scandia, KS)   trendKansasNorthern Plains (8 Man)8 Man II11-17-0 (1st)10-15210.964-54
WINS: #125 Osborne (KS) (30-28), #282 Rock Hills (Mankato, KS) (28-22), #334 Central Christian (Hutchinson, KS) (52-0), #593 Axtell (KS) (62-16), #748 St. John's/Tipton Catholic (Beloit, KS) (52-6), #899 Lakeside (Downs, KS) (58-8), #922 Linn (KS) (56-6), #1036 Thunder Ridge (Kensington, KS) (62-14), #1239 Stockton (KS) (56-6), #1407 Southern Cloud co-op [Miltonvale/Glasco] (Miltonvale, KS) (56-0), #1546 Tescott (KS) (50-16), LOSSES: #77 Hanover (KS) (36-24)

116Wyndmere/Lidgerwood (Wyndmere, ND)   trendNorth Dakota9-Man Region 1 (9 Man)9 Man12-06-0 (1st)12-051.617.562-52
WINS: #184 Cavalier (ND) (36-34), #264 Shiloh Christian (Bismarck, ND) (60-26), #311 Thompson (ND) (30-21), #466 Mayville-Portland-Clifford-Galesburg (Mayville, ND) (41-8), #466 Mayville-Portland-Clifford-Galesburg (Mayville, ND) (50-19), #510 Hankinson (ND) (45-22), #650 New Rockford-Sheyenne (New Rockford, ND) (56-16), #713 Hatton/Northwood (Northwood, ND) (42-0), #756 Oakes (ND) (27-0), #786 Richland (Colfax, ND) (56-14), #1003 LaMoure/Litchville-Marion (LaMoure, ND) (47-12), #1015 Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page (Finley, ND) (49-14), LOSSES: none

117Otis-Bison (Otis, KS)   trendKansasCentral Prairie (8 Man)8 Man II10-23-1 (t 2nd)7-151.421.969-50
WINS: #84 Hodgeman County (Jetmore, KS) (58-26), #107 Victoria (KS) (22-20), #295 Dighton (KS) (54-8), #466 Wallace County (Sharon Springs, KS) (70-24), #511 Sylvan-Lucas (Sylvan Grove, KS) (60-26), #679 Ingalls (KS) (60-14), #861 Greeley County (Tribune, KS) (50-0), #1009 Ellinwood (KS) (56-0), #1109 Triplains/Brewster (Brewster, KS) (64-0), #1127 St. John (KS) (58-0), LOSSES: #84 Hodgeman County (Jetmore, KS) (42-16), #111 Central Plains (Claflin, KS) (36-12)

118Elm Creek (NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 8 (8 Man)D17-33-1 (2nd)7-351.336.951-43
WINS: #154 Burwell (NE) (14-12), #290 Overton (NE) (44-28), #436 Nebraska Christian (Central City, NE) (48-8), #576 Bertrand (NE) (36-14), #662 Alma (NE) (62-20), #701 Amherst (NE) (60-6), #911 Ravenna (NE) (66-14), LOSSES: #33 South Loup co-op [Arnold/Callaway] (Arnold, NE) (36-22), #33 South Loup co-op [Arnold/Callaway] (Arnold, NE) (47-26), #95 Kenesaw (NE) (36-12)

119St. Mary's Academy (St. Marys, KS)   trendKansasKansas Christian AA (8 Man)8 Man II9-06-0 (1st)9-051.11.544-38
WINS: #267 Wichita HomeSchool (Wichita, KS) (40-14), #267 Wichita HomeSchool (Wichita, KS) (60-38), #593 Axtell (KS) (60-12), #777 Sunrise Christian Academy (Bel Aire, KS) (50-6), #899 Veritas Christian (Lawrence, KS) (46-0), #899 Veritas Christian (Lawrence, KS) (61-16), #1196 Manhattan Eagles [Flint Hills Christian/Manhattan CHIEF] (Manhattan, KS) (50-0), #1330 Cair Paravel (Topeka, KS) (46-0), #1625 St. John's Military (Salina, KS) (48-0), LOSSES: none

120Klondike (Lamesa, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 16-52-2 (t 2nd)3-351.154.172-44
WINS: #142 Hermleigh (TX) (44-32), #293 Water Valley (TX) (67-22), #350 Grandfalls-Royalty (Grandfalls, TX) (45-35), #485 O'Donnell (TX) (44-24), #534 Whitharral (TX) (62-21), #632 Loraine (TX) (47-0), LOSSES: #2 Borden County (Gail, TX) (60-4), #4 Balmorhea (TX) (63-13), #6 Garden City (TX) (68-0), #56 Ira (TX) (32-24), #139 Sands (Ackerly, TX) (54-38)

121Vanguard College Prep (Waco, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 3 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man8-23-0 (1st)5-151.117.557-52
WINS: #187 Methodist Children's Home (Waco, TX) (55-6), #417 Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX) (68-22), #533 Parkview Christian (Waco, TX) (65-45), #544 Holy Trinity Catholic (Temple, TX) (75-42), #825 Giddings State (Giddings, TX) (58-6), #825 Giddings State (Giddings, TX) (62-6), #1036 Round Rock Christian Academy (Round Rock, TX) (58-6), #1210 Concordia (Round Rock, TX) (65-19), LOSSES: #7 May (TX) (59-14), #155 Harvest Christian Academy (Watauga, TX) (43-37)

122Camas Valley (OR)   trendOregon1A Special District 2 (8 Man)1A9-26-1 (t 1st)9-250.925.159-45
WINS: #87 Triad (Klamath Falls, OR) (34-16), #324 Elkton (OR) (52-6), #378 North Douglas (Drain, OR) (44-24), #489 Powers (OR) (52-0), #522 Cove (OR) (42-6), #564 Days Creek (OR) (44-18), #726 Glendale (OR) (64-14), #784 Powder Valley (North Powder, OR) (60-6), #1326 Prospect (OR) (63-8), LOSSES: #75 Falls City/Kings Valley (Falls City, OR) (30-10), #87 Triad (Klamath Falls, OR) (28-14)

123Harvard (NE)   trendNebraska6-Man District 2 (6 Man)6 Man10-17-0 (1st)10-150.819.153-40
WINS: #233 Deshler (NE) (52-46), #233 Deshler (NE) (32-20), #242 Cody-Kilgore (Cody, NE) (56-31), #516 Wilcox-Hildreth (Wilcox, NE) (75-21), #563 Elwood (NE) (62-20), #741 Silver Lake (Roseland, NE) (40-0), #943 St. Edward (NE) (73-6), #1253 Maywood/Hayes Center (Maywood, NE) (68-6), #1304 McPherson County (Tryon, NE) (71-18), #1321 Red Cloud (NE) (68-0), LOSSES: #60 Riverside (Cedar Rapids, NE) (46-38)

124Osborne (KS)   trendKansasNorthern Plains (8 Man)8 Man I10-26-1 (4th)7-150.62671-46
WINS: #107 Victoria (KS) (36-30), #224 Logan/Palco (Logan, KS) (44-10), #252 Bennington (KS) (32-16), #374 Clifton-Clyde (Clyde, KS) (28-6), #374 Clifton-Clyde (Clyde, KS) (64-14), #473 Solomon (KS) (58-40), #748 St. John's/Tipton Catholic (Beloit, KS) (48-0), #899 Lakeside (Downs, KS) (70-6), #1009 Lincoln (KS) (54-0), #1036 Thunder Ridge (Kensington, KS) (60-14), LOSSES: #83 St. Paul (KS) (35-24), #116 Pike Valley (Scandia, KS) (30-28)

125Wakefield (NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 3 (8 Man)D17-14-1 (2nd)7-150.51930-42
WINS: #299 Plainview (NE) (58-12), #307 Hartington-Newcastle (Hartington, NE) (54-18), #463 Pender (NE) (46-16), #567 Winnebago (NE) (64-36), #639 Homer (NE) (44-21), #740 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge (Laurel, NE) (52-8), #1214 Niobrara/Verdigre (Niobrara, NE) (84-14), LOSSES: #36 Creighton (NE) (70-38)

126Wetumka (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B7-41-2 (t 2nd)7-450.540.278-41
WINS: #178 Allen (OK) (28-26), #178 Allen (OK) (34-6), #230 Keota (OK) (50-0), #329 Canadian (OK) (46-0), #567 Caddo (OK) (64-32), #669 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (46-0), #1026 Porum (OK) (54-8), LOSSES: #32 Davenport (OK) (42-6), #32 Davenport (OK) (44-14), #64 Dewar (OK) (30-14), #208 Weleetka (OK) (36-0)

127Carnegie (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B8-35-0 (1st)7-250.338.176-46
WINS: #136 Cyril (OK) (44-24), #136 Alex (OK) (80-48), #202 Snyder (OK) (42-34), #441 Central (Marlow, OK) (30-12), #557 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (68-22), #674 Geary (OK) (46-0), #853 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (72-40), #859 Fox (OK) (62-16), LOSSES: #9 Laverne (OK) (54-6), #15 Tipton (OK) (46-12), #17 Shattuck (OK) (73-28)

128Blackwell (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 7 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 211-03-0 (1st)7-050.36.143-71
WINS: #237 Highland (Roscoe, TX) (35-34), #252 Moran (TX) (40-21), #331 Veribest (TX) (77-38), #398 Rotan (TX) (50-26), #632 Loraine (TX) (58-18), #758 Guthrie (TX) (61-14), #799 Brookesmith (TX) (54-0), #872 Woodson (TX) (66-6), #1012 Paint Rock (TX) (58-0), #1036 Santa Anna (TX) (52-0), #1461 Trent (TX) (59-0), LOSSES: none

129Bracken Christian (Bulverde, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 5 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man8-23-0 (1st)4-150.116.254-49
WINS: #206 Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg, TX) (66-16), #225 Bastrop Tribe Consolidated (Bastrop, TX) (54-34), #489 Lutheran (San Antonio, TX) (59-14), #553 Alpha Omega Academy (Huntsville, TX) (50-0), #725 Nueces Canyon (Barksdale, TX) (60-14), #952 Faith Academy (Victoria, TX) (56-6), #1210 Living Rock Academy (Bulverde, TX) (86-0), #1343 Fayette County HomeSchool (La Grange, TX) (52-6), LOSSES: #68 Medina (TX) (80-52), #132 New Braunfels Christian Academy (New Braunfels, TX) (61-28)

130Colman-Egan (Colman, SD)   trendSouth DakotaDakota Valley (9 Man)9B12-08-0 (1st)7-05011.760-53
WINS: #217 Sully Buttes (Onida, SD) (42-28), #339 Castlewood (SD) (38-5), #339 Castlewood (SD) (54-13), #395 Faulkton (SD) (30-14), #404 Arlington/Lake Preston (Arlington, SD) (52-6), #669 DeSmet (SD) (28-0), #766 Deubrook (White, SD) (48-14), #777 Elkton/Lake Benton MN (Elkton, SD) (34-6), #922 Oldham-Ramona/Rutland (Ramona, SD) (63-0), #1009 Northwestern Area (Mellette, SD) (52-6), #1097 St. Mary (Dell Rapids, SD) (40-0), #1410 Estelline (SD) (47-13), LOSSES: none

131New Braunfels Christian Academy (New Braunfels, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 4 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man9-22-1 (t 1st)6-149.917.255-55
WINS: #130 Bracken Christian (Bulverde, TX) (61-28), #233 Live Oak Classical (Waco, TX) (77-60), #280 Lifegate Christian (Seguin, TX) (88-54), #426 Covenant Christian (Conroe, TX) (60-36), #725 Nueces Canyon (Barksdale, TX) (100-54), #805 Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park, TX) (60-8), #1162 Arlington Heights Christian (Corpus Christi, TX) (75-30), #1210 Living Rock Academy (Bulverde, TX) (71-22), #1264 Atonement Academy (San Antonio, TX) (65-20), LOSSES: #39 Calvert (TX) (67-46), #239 Hill Country Christian (San Marcos, TX) (42-32)

132Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C10-26-1 (2nd)7-249.818.160-67
WINS: #479 Bluejacket (OK) (53-6), #543 Welch (OK) (59-14), #548 Medford (OK) (53-8), #570 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (48-6), #669 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (53-6), #726 Gans (OK) (48-0), #745 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (63-0), #1043 Copan (OK) (15-0), #1121 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (66-0), #1501 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (59-0), LOSSES: #15 Tipton (OK) (92-58), #50 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (74-56)

133St. Francis (Humphrey, NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 3 (8 Man)D28-23-1 (t 1st)8-249.719.640-53
WINS: #115 Wynot (NE) (22-20), #303 Osceola (NE) (48-6), #576 Osmond (NE) (54-6), #576 Osmond (NE) (36-0), #705 Emerson-Hubbard (Emerson, NE) (54-0), #1159 Elkhorn Valley (Tilden, NE) (80-0), #1160 Cedar Bluffs (NE) (60-8), #1253 Scribner-Snyder (Scribner, NE) (74-6), LOSSES: #66 Sacred Heart (Falls City, NE) (34-30), #173 Fullerton (NE) (32-28)

134Fresno Christian (Fresno, CA)   trendCentralCentral Sierra (8 Man)8 Man8-45-0 (1st)6-049.7-0.528-41
WINS: #453 Laton (CA) (59-8), #679 Riverdale Christian (Riverdale, CA) (60-8), #679 Riverdale Christian (Riverdale, CA) (61-12), #830 Mammoth (Mammoth Lakes, CA) (58-6), #911 Alpaugh (CA) (71-12), #1185 Kings Christian (Lemoore, CA) (56-6), #1231 Frazier Mountain (Lebec, CA) (75-6), California School for the Deaf (Fremont, CA) (49-28), LOSSES: Stone Ridge Christian (Merced, CA) (37-8), Immanuel (Reedley, CA) (42-0), Big Valley Christian (Modesto, CA) (28-27), Parlier (CA) (26-13)

135Alex (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B8-42-3 (4th)6-449.629.470-53
WINS: #141 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (34-30), #436 Seiling (OK) (54-26), #441 Central (Marlow, OK) (60-14), #442 Maysville (OK) (60-0), #557 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (78-30), #674 Geary (OK) (46-0), #859 Fox (OK) (54-6), Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool (Oklahoma City, OK) (60-32), LOSSES: #32 Davenport (OK) (26-16), #128 Carnegie (OK) (80-48), #136 Cyril (OK) (40-36), #202 Snyder (OK) (42-28)

136Cyril (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B10-24-1 (2nd)9-249.629.767-62
WINS: #136 Alex (OK) (40-36), #202 Snyder (OK) (36-14), #408 Empire (Duncan, OK) (44-6), #537 Ryan (OK) (44-14), #555 Waurika (OK) (40-12), #557 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (56-6), #608 Wilson (OK) (50-2), #674 Geary (OK) (46-0), #853 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (54-6), #859 Fox (OK) (48-8), LOSSES: #9 Laverne (OK) (62-14), #128 Carnegie (OK) (44-24)

137Wylie Prep Academy (Wylie, TX)   trendTexasTCAF Division 1 District 2 (6 Man)TCAF 19-23-0 (1st)6-049.417.659-56
WINS: #187 Methodist Children's Home (Waco, TX) (66-40), #235 San Jacinto Christian Academy (Amarillo, TX) (83-56), #293 Lucas Christian Academy (Lucas, TX) (36-12), #856 Inspired Vision (Dallas, TX) (51-6), #859 Founders Classical Academy (Lewisville, TX) (56-8), #927 Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney, TX) (62-8), #929 Fruitvale (TX) (64-14), #968 Savoy (TX) (52-18), #1139 Newman International Academy (Arlington, TX) (59-7), LOSSES: #3 Milford (TX) (56-8), #69 Tioga (TX) (60-36)

138St. Francis (KS)   trendKansasNorthwest Kansas (8 Man)8 Man I7-25-1 (t 2nd)5-249.322.741-43
WINS: #56 Hoxie (KS) (16-8), #466 Wallace County (Sharon Springs, KS) (46-0), #521 Hill City (KS) (50-4), #745 Decatur Community (Oberlin, KS) (54-8), #836 Trego (WaKeeney, KS) (58-0), #1109 Triplains/Brewster (Brewster, KS) (56-0), #1414 Quinter (KS) (54-6), LOSSES: #66 Spearville (KS) (42-20), #104 Rawlins County (Atwood, KS) (40-32)

139Sands (Ackerly, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 6 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 29-24-0 (1st)5-049.319.845-64
WINS: #120 Klondike (Lamesa, TX) (54-38), #217 Westbrook (TX) (36-20), #266 Wellman-Union (Wellman, TX) (54-25), #292 New Home (TX) (58-34), #350 Grandfalls-Royalty (Grandfalls, TX) (83-41), #790 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (64-18), #1132 West Texas HomeSchool (Odessa, TX) (64-0), #1326 Loop (TX) (48-0), #1335 Dawson (Welch, TX) (62-6), LOSSES: #56 Ira (TX) (54-6), #194 Meadow (TX) (72-28)

140Destiny Christian (Del City, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man8-33-0 (1st)4-049.211.265-49
WINS: #436 Seiling (OK) (53-8), #522 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (64-14), #687 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (80-32), #687 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (60-20), #981 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (72-24), #1072 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (55-8), #1072 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (2-0), #1501 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (53-6), LOSSES: #15 Tipton (OK) (84-36), #64 Dewar (OK) (42-40), #136 Alex (OK) (34-30)

141Hermleigh (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 15-52-2 (t 2nd)2-548.749.363-42
WINS: #56 Ira (TX) (46-30), #225 Jayton (TX) (66-36), #237 Highland (Roscoe, TX) (48-42), #414 Lueders-Avoca (Avoca, TX) (80-66), #485 O'Donnell (TX) (50-20), LOSSES: #2 Borden County (Gail, TX) (46-0), #45 Sterling City (TX) (54-40), #96 Anton (TX) (32-16), #120 Klondike (Lamesa, TX) (44-32), #194 Meadow (TX) (64-60)

142West Elk (Howard, KS)   trendKansasSouth Central Border (8 Man)8 Man I10-15-0 (1st)10-148.611.460-47
WINS: #83 St. Paul (KS) (36-22), #362 Sedan (KS) (48-8), #431 Marmaton Valley (Moran, KS) (62-28), #664 Madison/Hamilton (Madison, KS) (60-14), #679 Central (Burden, KS) (52-6), #770 Southern Coffey County (LeRoy, KS) (54-8), #825 Udall (KS) (46-0), #945 Oxford (KS) (56-6), #1269 Cedar Vale/Dexter (Cedar Vale, KS) (48-0), #1617 Flinthills (Rosalia, KS) (46-0), LOSSES: #91 Burlingame (KS) (63-42)

143Pahranagat Valley (Alamo, NV)   trendNevada1A Southern (8 Man)1A12-06-0 (1st)12-048.5-12.855-57
WINS: #508 Whittell [George] (Zephyr Cove, NV) (54-6), #528 Spring Mountain (Las Vegas, NV) (74-26), #528 Spring Mountain (Las Vegas, NV) (68-18), #929 Beatty (NV) (44-0), #1034 Wells (NV) (50-8), #1221 Tonopah (NV) (44-0), #1221 Tonopah (NV) (70-12), #1419 Carlin (NV) (62-6), #1444 Beaver Dam (Littlefield, AZ) (52-0), #1505 Indian Springs (NV) (64-12), #1542 Independence (Elko, NV) (52-0), #1616 Round Mountain (NV) (2-0), LOSSES: none

144Clearwater/Orchard (Clearwater, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 7 (8 Man)D16-33-2 (t 2nd)5-348.430.839-44
WINS: #154 Burwell (NE) (14-12), #357 Ainsworth (NE) (46-0), #408 Neligh-Oakdale (Neligh, NE) (58-20), #578 Boyd County [West Boyd/Lynch] (Spencer, NE) (62-6), #989 St. Mary's (O'Neill, NE) (58-22), #1024 Elgin/Pope John (Elgin, NE) (46-0), LOSSES: #81 West Holt (Atkinson, NE) (35-20), #99 Chambers/Wheeler Central/Ewing (Chambers, NE) (13-12), #114 Perkins County (Grant, NE) (44-28)

145Marshall Christian Academy (Marshall, TX)   trendTexasTCAL Division I (6 Man)TCAL I9-10-01-048.49.247-44
WINS: #73 THESA (Fort Worth, TX) (87-80), #417 Leverett's Chapel (TX) (68-20), #417 Lakehill Prep (Dallas, TX) (67-56), #544 BVCHEA HomeSchool (Bryan, TX) (74-24), #856 Texas Christian (Houston, TX) (63-13), #885 Apple Springs (TX) (80-21), #1012 Chester (TX) (48-0), #1104 Memorial Christian Academy (Killeen, TX) (54-7), #1511 Exel HomeSchool (Wills Point, TX) (60-12), LOSSES: #47 Union Hill (Gilmer, TX) (110-64)

146Challis (ID)   trendIdaho1A District IV (8 Man)1A I8-35-2 (2nd)6-348.433.350-50
WINS: #113 Raft River (Malta, ID) (29-28), #148 Grace (ID) (46-44), #443 Glenns Ferry (ID) (39-12), #489 Hagerman (ID) (28-12), #578 Horseshoe Bend (ID) (63-18), #613 North Gem (Bancroft, ID) (34-20), #669 Mackay (ID) (42-0), #1012 Shoshone (ID) (69-9), LOSSES: #25 Genesee (ID) (50-28), #44 Oakley (ID) (34-14), #161 Valley (Hazelton, ID) (50-20)

147Grace (ID)   trendIdaho1A District IV (8 Man)1A I6-34-3 (t 3rd)4-34834.549-38
WINS: #161 Valley (Hazelton, ID) (42-40), #168 Butte County (Arco, ID) (32-20), #374 Clark County/Watersprings (Dubois, ID) (50-12), #443 Glenns Ferry (ID) (48-12), #489 Hagerman (ID) (52-8), #1012 Shoshone (ID) (44-12), LOSSES: #44 Oakley (ID) (62-22), #113 Raft River (Malta, ID) (20-6), #145 Challis (ID) (46-44)

148Evant (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 10 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 17-31-2 (3rd)4-24828.651-52
WINS: #277 Blanket (TX) (89-44), #313 Lingleville (TX) (48-34), #389 Morgan (TX) (51-6), #725 Nueces Canyon (Barksdale, TX) (71-21), #820 Cranfills Gap (TX) (70-20), #1036 Santa Anna (TX) (53-0), #1414 Gustine (TX) (56-0), LOSSES: #5 Jonesboro (TX) (54-8), #16 Zephyr (TX) (80-32), #21 Iredell (TX) (62-16)

149Villanova Prep (Ojai, CA)   trendSouthernMt. Pinos (8 Man)8 Man 111-13-0 (1st)6-147.621.260-54
WINS: #110 Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) (72-36), #160 Cate (Carpinteria, CA) (55-50), #248 Windward (Los Angeles, CA) (56-43), #310 Pinewood (Los Altos Hills, CA) (69-34), #415 Bloomington Christian (Bloomington, CA) (55-34), #650 Riverside County Education Academy (Moreno Valley, CA) (58-8), #662 Thacher (Ojai, CA) (46-20), #915 Bright Star (Los Angeles, CA) (76-14), #998 Desert (Edwards AFB, CA) (64-8), #1021 Price [Frederick K.] (Los Angeles, CA) (65-6), #1079 Public Safety Academy (San Bernardino, CA) (81-30), LOSSES: #42 Mojave (CA) (86-44)

150FEAST HomeSchool (San Antonio, TX)   trendTexasTAIAO Division 1 - South (6 Man)TAIAO 18-32-0 (1st)4-147.516.457-48
WINS: #280 Lifegate Christian (Seguin, TX) (66-20), #325 Williamson County HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (78-67), #389 Austin Royals HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (76-30), #411 NYOS Charter (Austin, TX) (84-36), #553 Alpha Omega Academy (Huntsville, TX) (86-37), #1165 Winston (San Antonio, TX) (72-14), #1212 Austin Achieve (Austin, TX) (76-6), #1212 Austin Achieve (Austin, TX) (66-16), LOSSES: #12 Stephenville FAITH (Stephenville, TX) (66-20), #45 Veritas Academy (Austin, TX) (82-56), #417 Mount Carmel Academy (Houston, TX) (91-76)

151Valier (MT)   trendMontanaC - Northern (6 Man)C 6-Man10-17-0 (1st)10-147.42557-48
WINS: #239 Big Sandy (MT) (19-7), #248 Geraldine/Highwood (Geraldine, MT) (40-38), #319 Garfield County (Jordan, MT) (61-59), #321 North Toole County (Sunburst, MT) (55-20), #325 Power/Dutton-Brady (Power, MT) (40-24), #343 Grass Range/Winnett (Grass Range, MT) (40-7), #639 North Star (Rudyard, MT) (41-0), #965 Heart Butte (MT) (60-6), #1208 Augusta (MT) (80-0), #1287 Lincoln (MT) (61-0), LOSSES: #24 MonDak [Westby/Grenora] (Westby, MT) (59-19)

152Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA)   trendWashington1B Northeast - South (8 Man)1B10-24-1 (2nd)10-247.311.574-47
WINS: #258 Naselle (WA) (60-30), #368 Cusick (WA) (48-6), #544 Colton (WA) (72-46), #572 Entiat (WA) (52-22), #765 Touchet (WA) (40-8), #788 Pateros (WA) (50-14), #929 Tekoa/Rosalia (Tekoa, WA) (68-32), #963 Republic (WA) (68-0), #1281 Yakama Tribal (Toppenish, WA) (48-0), #1479 Wellpinit (WA) (66-0), LOSSES: #53 Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) (34-20), #84 Odessa (WA) (64-54)

153Burwell (NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 7 (8 Man)D16-33-2 (t 2nd)6-347.232.939-43
WINS: #99 Chambers/Wheeler Central/Ewing (Chambers, NE) (38-20), #308 Palmer (NE) (59-0), #357 Ainsworth (NE) (53-20), #578 Boyd County [West Boyd/Lynch] (Spencer, NE) (47-14), #701 Amherst (NE) (60-6), #1024 Elgin/Pope John (Elgin, NE) (61-0), LOSSES: #81 West Holt (Atkinson, NE) (37-7), #119 Elm Creek (NE) (14-12), #145 Clearwater/Orchard (Clearwater, NE) (14-12)

154St. Paul's Prep (Arlington, TX)   trendTexasTCAF Division 2 District 2 (6 Man)TCAF 29-23-0 (1st)6-0474.845-58
WINS: #293 Lucas Christian Academy (Lucas, TX) (70-42), #417 Lakehill Prep (Dallas, TX) (52-26), #444 Heritage Christian Academy (Haslet, TX) (52-6), #587 Lakeland Christian Academy (Lewisville, TX) (62-44), #644 Nazarene Christian Academy (Crowley, TX) (60-0), #1104 Memorial Christian Academy (Killeen, TX) (52-6), #1225 Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury, TX) (66-19), #1498 Flint Academy (Arlington, TX) (67-18), #1592 Hill (Fort Worth, TX) (91-7), LOSSES: #12 Stephenville FAITH (Stephenville, TX) (70-51), #73 THESA (Fort Worth, TX) (58-21)

155Harvest Christian Academy (Watauga, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 1 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man7-32-1 (t 1st)5-14728.365-41
WINS: #120 Vanguard College Prep (Waco, TX) (43-37), #235 San Jacinto Christian Academy (Amarillo, TX) (85-46), #533 Parkview Christian (Waco, TX) (79-32), #537 Faith Christian (El Paso, TX) (54-0), #562 North Central Texas Academy (Granbury, TX) (48-0), #745 Calvary Academy (Denton, TX) (46-0), #777 Ovilla Christian (Red Oak, TX) (46-0), LOSSES: #39 Calvert (TX) (50-0), #157 Abilene Christian (Abilene, TX) (98-64), #158 Westlake Academy (Westlake, TX) (60-16)

156Abilene Christian (Abilene, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 1 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man9-22-1 (t 1st)4-146.79.745-72
WINS: #155 Harvest Christian Academy (Watauga, TX) (98-64), #534 Whitharral (TX) (54-6), #581 Weatherford Christian (Weatherford, TX) (36-8), #745 Calvary Academy (Denton, TX) (54-6), #777 Ovilla Christian (Red Oak, TX) (58-8), #777 Ovilla Christian (Red Oak, TX) (76-28), #998 Rising Star (TX) (58-0), #1132 West Texas HomeSchool (Odessa, TX) (65-13), #1401 Benjamin (TX) (60-0), LOSSES: #68 Medina (TX) (64-46), #235 San Jacinto Christian Academy (Amarillo, TX) (102-97)

157Westlake Academy (Westlake, TX)   trendTexasTCAF Division 1 District 1 (6 Man)TCAF 110-24-0 (1st)5-146.615.561-64
WINS: #155 Harvest Christian Academy (Watauga, TX) (60-16), #233 Live Oak Classical (Waco, TX) (76-49), #293 Lucas Christian Academy (Lucas, TX) (76-50), #444 Heritage Christian Academy (Haslet, TX) (30-26), #513 Christian Heritage (Longview, TX) (69-32), #644 Nazarene Christian Academy (Crowley, TX) (64-19), #859 Founders Classical Academy (Lewisville, TX) (56-22), #927 Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney, TX) (50-0), #1139 Newman International Academy (Arlington, TX) (47-0), #1592 Hill (Fort Worth, TX) (56-6), LOSSES: #92 Dallas Lutheran (Dallas, TX) (64-54), #187 Methodist Children's Home (Waco, TX) (44-40)

158Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran (Cleveland, MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 South - Central (9 Man)9 Man9-25-0 (1st)7-246.522.759-33
WINS: #219 Houston (MN) (33-6), #601 Nicollet (MN) (19-0), #626 LeRoy-Ostrander (LeRoy, MN) (55-30), #708 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (Hector, MN) (63-7), #726 St. Mary's (Sleepy Eye, MN) (49-16), #979 Madelia (MN) (48-8), #1278 Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman (Granada, MN) (76-0), Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (Morgan, MN) (53-18), Loyola (Mankato, MN) (57-16), LOSSES: #69 Spring Grove (MN) (52-51), #69 Spring Grove (MN) (36-35)

159Cate (Carpinteria, CA)   trendSouthernMt. Pinos (8 Man)8 Man 16-41-2 (3rd)4-446.43872-30
WINS: #230 Lancaster Baptist (Lancaster, CA) (48-46), #277 Laguna Blanca (Santa Barbara, CA) (33-24), #295 Upland Christian (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) (34-20), #470 Academy of Careers & Exploration (Helendale, CA) (58-14), #585 Flintridge Prep (La Canada, CA) (70-20), #662 Thacher (Ojai, CA) (33-28), LOSSES: #42 Mojave (CA) (38-19), #42 Mojave (CA) (43-12), #110 Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) (72-68), #150 Villanova Prep (Ojai, CA) (55-50)

160Valley (Hazelton, ID)   trendIdaho1A District IV (8 Man)1A I6-44-3 (t 3rd)5-446.136.653-42
WINS: #113 Raft River (Malta, ID) (22-12), #145 Challis (ID) (50-20), #446 Kamiah (ID) (60-20), #489 Hagerman (ID) (56-0), #1012 Shoshone (ID) (52-0), #1034 Wells (NV) (52-16), LOSSES: #25 Genesee (ID) (86-46), #44 Oakley (ID) (22-14), #148 Grace (ID) (42-40), #443 Glenns Ferry (ID) (28-26)

161Nevis (MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 West - North (9 Man)9 Man11-17-1 (t 1st)11-145.922.776-51
WINS: #258 Stephen-Argyle Central (Stephen, MN) (42-20), #276 Waubun (MN) (6-0), #276 Waubun (MN) (44-12), #280 Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal (Twin Valley, MN) (20-18), #339 Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (Tyler, MN) (44-16), #356 North Woods (Cook, MN) (42-14), #564 Win-E-Mac (Erskine, MN) (46-12), #601 Clearbrook-Gonvick (Clearbrook, MN) (40-14), #639 Kittson Central (Hallock, MN) (14-0), #790 Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke (Goodridge, MN) (26-6), #1049 Northern Freeze co-op [Marshall County Central/Tri-County] (Newfolden, MN) (42-16), LOSSES: #280 Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal (Twin Valley, MN) (20-14)

162Animo Robinson [Jackie] (Los Angeles, CA)   trendLos AngelesCity (8 Man)8 Man11-02-0 (1st)7-045.8351-51
WINS: #277 Laguna Blanca (Santa Barbara, CA) (60-20), #367 Sage Hill (Newport Beach, CA) (46-20), #433 Sherman Oaks CES (Reseda, CA) (38-8), #433 Sherman Oaks CES (Reseda, CA) (34-20), #909 Avalon (CA) (56-0), #911 North Valley Military Institute (Granada Hills, CA) (58-0), #915 Bright Star (Los Angeles, CA) (58-6), #998 Desert (Edwards AFB, CA) (72-0), #1015 New Designs University Park (Los Angeles, CA) (64-0), #1292 Fulton [Robert] (Van Nuys, CA) (68-6), #1311 Lucerne Valley (CA) (56-0), LOSSES: none

163Buffalo (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C7-34-3 (t 4th)5-345.725.156-48-1
WINS: #184 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (76-50), #336 Turpin (OK) (40-6), #411 Waynoka (OK) (58-12), #548 Medford (OK) (54-20), #684 Boise City (OK) (56-6), #803 Balko (OK) (44-8), #934 Canton (OK) (50-8), LOSSES: #49 Tyrone (OK) (30-6), #195 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (38-20), #222 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (38-18)

164Adrian/Jordan Valley (Adrian, OR)   trendOregon1A Special District 1 (8 Man)1A8-26-1 (2nd)8-245.522.145-40
WINS: #187 Wallowa (OR) (52-36), #197 Sherman (Moro, OR) (30-14), #522 Cove (OR) (56-8), #564 Days Creek (OR) (48-12), #784 Powder Valley (North Powder, OR) (44-12), #989 Harper (OR) (68-0), #1537 Huntington (OR) (64-0), #1622 Prairie City/Burnt River (Prairie City, OR) (72-6), LOSSES: #18 Dufur (OR) (50-12), #105 Crane (OR) (42-14)

165Forestburg (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 12 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 18-33-1 (2nd)5-245.433.258-55
WINS: #401 Newcastle (TX) (65-18), #451 Gordon (TX) (54-50), #503 Trinidad (TX) (92-44), #504 Saint Jo (TX) (54-45), #581 Weatherford Christian (Weatherford, TX) (70-22), #968 Savoy (TX) (68-18), #1106 Gold-Burg (Bowie, TX) (53-0), #1214 Notre Dame Catholic (Wichita Falls, TX) (69-44), LOSSES: #7 May (TX) (70-25), #8 Strawn (TX) (48-0), #19 Bryson (TX) (92-52)

166Belt (MT)   trendMontanaC - Northern - A (8 Man)C 8-Man9-15-0 (1st)9-145.31448-42
WINS: #289 Scobey/Opheim (Scobey, MT) (58-34), #392 Great Falls Central/Montana School for the Deaf & Blind (Great Falls, MT) (48-14), #404 Choteau (MT) (74-36), #475 Centerville (Sand Coulee, MT) (26-0), #475 Centerville (Sand Coulee, MT) (36-28), #726 Cascade (MT) (54-20), #1043 Chester-Joplin-Inverness (Chester, MT) (46-0), #1508 Box Elder (MT) (63-0), #1559 Hays-Lodge Pole (Hays, MT) (68-0), LOSSES: #99 Ennis (MT) (72-52)

167Garden County (Oshkosh, NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 10 (8 Man)D28-23-1 (2nd)7-245.219.148-45
WINS: #262 Paxton (NE) (30-22), #479 Sandhills/Thedford (Dunning, NE) (70-20), #501 Crawford (NE) (62-30), #551 Wauneta-Palisade (Wauneta, NE) (46-14), #726 Maxwell (NE) (74-20), #726 Wallace (NE) (56-0), #1118 Morrill (NE) (62-0), #1365 Leyton (Dalton, NE) (61-28), LOSSES: #42 Mullen (NE) (56-32), #97 Lawrence-Nelson (Nelson, NE) (26-14)

168Butte County (Arco, ID)   trendIdaho1A Sawtooth - East (8 Man)1A II8-25-0 (1st)7-145.215.947-41
WINS: #374 Clark County/Watersprings (Dubois, ID) (58-14), #572 Dietrich (ID) (58-12), #611 Idaho City (ID) (48-14), #613 North Gem (Bancroft, ID) (46-6), #669 Mackay (ID) (52-20), #714 Rockland (ID) (58-30), #970 Murtaugh (ID) (60-15), #1276 Sho-Ban (Fort Hall, ID) (62-18), LOSSES: #90 Tri-Valley (Cambridge, ID) (20-0), #148 Grace (ID) (32-20)

169West Grand (Kremmling, CO)   trendColoradoA-8 Northwest (8 Man)A-8 Man12-05-0 (1st)12-045.29.158-55
WINS: #321 Sargent (Monte Vista, CO) (30-24), #334 Soroco (Oak Creek, CO) (38-28), #334 Soroco (Oak Creek, CO) (54-0), #415 Norwood (CO) (24-14), #518 Gilpin County (Black Hawk, CO) (52-0), #720 Hayden (CO) (50-0), #805 South Park (Fairplay, CO) (54-12), #866 Sanford (CO) (40-0), #934 Rangely (CO) (46-0), #968 Pikes Peak Christian (Colorado Springs, CO) (52-2), #1097 Plateau Valley (Collbran, CO) (46-0), #1552 Nederland (CO) (2-0), LOSSES: none

170Deary (ID)   trendIdaho1A II White Pine (8 Man)1A II10-17-0 (1st)8-14512.149-50
WINS: #230 Salmon River (Riggins, ID) (46-16), #269 Kendrick (ID) (34-28), #317 Garfield-Palouse (Palouse, WA) (34-20), #840 Potlatch (ID) (50-6), #866 Clark Fork (ID) (40-14), #890 Lakeside (Plummer, ID) (58-6), #920 Lewis County co-op [Highland/Nezperce/Culdesac] (Craigmont, ID) (68-8), #1208 Kootenai (Harrison, ID) (66-6), #1404 Timberline (Weippe, ID) (50-0), #1404 Mullan (ID) (74-28), LOSSES: #82 Carey (ID) (48-28)

171Johnson-Brock (Johnson, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 1 (8 Man)D16-51-2 (3rd)5-544.632.461-45
WINS: #241 Heartland (Henderson, NE) (24-6), #463 Pender (NE) (66-22), #567 Winnebago (NE) (64-28), #664 Thayer Central (Hebron, NE) (70-0), #673 Sterling (NE) (54-20), #770 Tri County (DeWitt, NE) (34-10), LOSSES: #31 East Butler (Brainard, NE) (48-26), #76 Howells-Dodge (Howells, NE) (54-42), #79 Nebraska Lutheran (Waco, NE) (60-42), #228 Lourdes Central Catholic (Nebraska City, NE) (42-32), #313 Diller-Odell (Odell, NE) (38-28)

172Fullerton (NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 3 (8 Man)D28-23-1 (t 1st)8-244.525.943-49
WINS: #134 St. Francis (Humphrey, NE) (32-28), #303 Osceola (NE) (30-24), #362 Wausa (NE) (52-12), #569 Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia (Greeley, NE) (54-18), #656 Shelton (NE) (38-0), #915 Winside (NE) (38-0), #1160 Cedar Bluffs (NE) (58-8), #1253 Scribner-Snyder (Scribner, NE) (54-6), LOSSES: #14 Bruning-Davenport/Shickley (Bruning, NE) (50-16), #303 Osceola (NE) (38-12)

173Petersburg (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 4 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 26-42-1 (2nd)4-144.33056-49
WINS: #271 Spur (TX) (60-12), #339 Amherst (TX) (58-27), #708 Wilson (TX) (72-8), #758 Guthrie (TX) (44-26), #918 Southland (TX) (46-0), #953 Whiteface (TX) (48-0), LOSSES: #2 Borden County (Gail, TX) (46-0), #74 Nazareth (TX) (49-32), #190 Motley County (Matador, TX) (66-20), #194 Meadow (TX) (51-40)

174Circle (MT)   trendMontanaC - Eastern (8 Man)C 8-Man9-37-2 (3rd)9-34422.768-50
WINS: #244 Tri-City co-op [Hobson/Moore/Judith Gap] (Hobson, MT) (34-22), #289 Scobey/Opheim (Scobey, MT) (72-50), #475 Centerville (Sand Coulee, MT) (68-14), #528 Powder River County (Broadus, MT) (58-30), #664 Plentywood (MT) (68-40), #736 Culbertson (MT) (56-16), #1143 St. Labre Indian Catholic (Ashland, MT) (62-19), #1236 Lodge Grass (MT) (56-8), #1559 Lame Deer (MT) (66-0), LOSSES: #28 Flint Creek co-op [Drummond/Granite] (Drummond, MT) (46-14), #47 Forsyth (MT) (46-18), #176 Fairview (MT) (48-40)

175Fairview (MT)   trendMontanaC - Eastern (8 Man)C 8-Man9-28-1 (2nd)9-243.821.460-48
WINS: #175 Circle (MT) (48-40), #289 Scobey/Opheim (Scobey, MT) (70-52), #392 Great Falls Central/Montana School for the Deaf & Blind (Great Falls, MT) (44-16), #528 Powder River County (Broadus, MT) (64-26), #664 Plentywood (MT) (68-20), #736 Culbertson (MT) (66-14), #1143 St. Labre Indian Catholic (Ashland, MT) (62-12), #1236 Lodge Grass (MT) (74-2), #1559 Lame Deer (MT) (102-0), LOSSES: #28 Flint Creek co-op [Drummond/Granite] (Drummond, MT) (46-8), #47 Forsyth (MT) (54-8)

176Marfa (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 7 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 16-31-2 (3rd)1-343.733.150-38
WINS: #350 Grandfalls-Royalty (Grandfalls, TX) (56-6), #352 Sanderson (TX) (85-67), #479 Dell City (TX) (2-0), #483 Fort Davis (TX) (63-32), #926 Fort Hancock (TX) (58-12), #975 Sierra Blanca (TX) (48-0), LOSSES: #6 Garden City (TX) (54-6), #28 Buena Vista (Imperial, TX) (84-44), #55 Rankin (TX) (77-47)

177Allen (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B7-35-0 (1st)7-343.529.256-53
WINS: #208 Weleetka (OK) (34-30), #408 Empire (Duncan, OK) (21-18), #442 Maysville (OK) (53-6), #567 Caddo (OK) (55-6), #664 Strother (Seminole, OK) (60-20), #726 Gans (OK) (45-0), #897 Maud (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #64 Dewar (OK) (45-18), #126 Wetumka (OK) (28-26), #126 Wetumka (OK) (34-6)

178South Central (Coldwater, KS)   trendKansasSouthern Plains-Iroquois (8 Man)8 Man I9-24-1 (4th)6-143.410.256-51
WINS: #283 Little River (KS) (27-20), #395 Macksville (KS) (23-16), #559 Argonia/Attica (Argonia, KS) (49-0), #679 Ingalls (KS) (53-6), #1031 Kiowa County (Greensburg, KS) (48-0), #1139 Skyline (Pratt, KS) (47-0), #1458 Minneola (KS) (49-0), #1492 Ashland (KS) (48-0), #1631 Fairfield (Langdon, KS) (58-0), LOSSES: #56 Hoxie (KS) (30-25), #84 Hodgeman County (Jetmore, KS) (30-27)

179Evangel Christian (Alabaster, AL)   trendAlabamaAlabama Christian (8 Man)8 Man9-26-0 (1st)6-043.2526-30
WINS: #323 Ezekiel Academy (Montgomery, AL) (55-14), #323 Ezekiel Academy (Montgomery, AL) (59-52), #758 Lighthouse HomeSchool (Oneonta, AL) (65-54), #891 Hope Christian (Pelham, AL) (60-12), #891 Hope Christian (Pelham, AL) (43-14), #1196 Ward Military Academy [Lyman] (Camp Hill, AL) (69-0), Evangel Christian Academy (Montgomery, AL) (30-16), Cornerstone Christian (Columbiana, AL) (14-7), Marengo Academy (Linden, AL) (12-0), LOSSES: Patrician Academy (Butler, AL) (8-0), Hooper Academy (Hope Hull, AL) (28-14)

180White Sulphur Springs (MT)   trendMontanaC - Western (6 Man)C 6-Man11-17-0 (1st)11-143.210.158-58
WINS: #191 Wibaux (MT) (34-31), #299 West Yellowstone (Yellowstone, MT) (59-0), #717 Shields Valley (Clyde Park, MT) (2-0), #717 Noxon (MT) (58-6), #786 Reed Point/Rapelje (Reed Point, MT) (64-24), #786 Reed Point/Rapelje (Reed Point, MT) (58-6), #825 Valley Christian (Missoula, MT) (52-0), #953 Sheridan (MT) (68-0), #1287 Lincoln (MT) (82-18), #1312 St. Regis (MT) (56-13), #1450 Lima (MT) (84-18), LOSSES: #97 Bridger (MT) (64-36)

181Animas (NM)   trendNew Mexico6-Man District 2 (6 Man)6 Man8-03-0 (1st)7-043.2-2.431-33
WINS: #483 Reserve (NM) (52-0), #483 Reserve (NM) (48-22), #819 Vaughn (NM) (54-0), #819 Vaughn (NM) (58-7), #926 Fort Hancock (TX) (52-0), #1079 Lake Arthur (NM) (62-6), #1369 Floyd (NM) (52-6), #1501 Hondo Valley (Hondo, NM) (56-6), LOSSES: none

182Peetz (CO)   trendColoradoA-6 North (6 Man)A-6 Man10-14-1 (2nd)9-143.110.153-44
WINS: #184 Liberty/Stratton (Joes, CO) (38-28), #372 Kit Carson (CO) (62-36), #495 Fleming (CO) (39-26), #495 Fleming (CO) (40-28), #697 North Park (Walden, CO) (63-13), #862 Idalia (CO) (60-12), #1030 Briggsdale (CO) (49-8), #1069 Eads (CO) (58-8), #1092 Creek Valley (Chappell, NE) (58-12), #1426 Weldon Valley (Weldona, CO) (74-27), LOSSES: #372 Prairie (New Raymer, CO) (44-41)

183Cavalier (ND)   trendNorth Dakota9-Man Region 2 (9 Man)9 Man10-16-0 (1st)10-142.811.158-43
WINS: #311 Thompson (ND) (28-24), #311 Thompson (ND) (58-20), #370 Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter (Napoleon, ND) (36-34), #570 St. John (ND) (30-0), #650 New Rockford-Sheyenne (New Rockford, ND) (60-36), #776 Lakota/Dakota Prairie (Lakota, ND) (38-8), #1082 North Border co-op [Walhalla/Pembina] (Walhalla, ND) (46-8), #1137 Larimore (ND) (52-8), #1438 Midway/Minto (Inkster, ND) (58-12), #1611 Four Winds (Fort Totten, ND) (50-6), LOSSES: #117 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood (Wyndmere, ND) (36-34)

184Liberty/Stratton (Joes, CO)   trendColoradoA-6 East Central (6 Man)A-6 Man11-15-0 (1st)11-142.89.266-45
WINS: #357 Otis (CO) (63-6), #357 Otis (CO) (40-32), #389 Cheyenne Wells (CO) (46-14), #389 Cheyenne Wells (CO) (53-6), #619 Genoa-Hugo (Hugo, CO) (51-14), #808 Arickaree/Woodlin (Anton, CO) (61-8), #862 Idalia (CO) (68-8), #897 Flagler (CO) (58-40), #1030 Briggsdale (CO) (52-6), #1417 Deer Trail (CO) (47-8), #1505 Elbert (CO) (59-6), LOSSES: #183 Peetz (CO) (38-28)

185Timberlake (Helena, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C10-25-2 (t 2nd)8-242.822.664-59-1
WINS: #195 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (50-48), #212 Coyle (OK) (32-18), #222 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (28-18), #347 Ringwood (OK) (30-29), #411 Waynoka (OK) (47-28), #684 Boise City (OK) (67-22), #745 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (44-20), #803 Balko (OK) (56-8), #853 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (56-0), #887 Cherokee (OK) (48-6), LOSSES: #49 Tyrone (OK) (78-34), #164 Buffalo (OK) (76-50)

186Wallowa (OR)   trendOregon1A Special District 1 (8 Man)1A7-45-2 (t 3rd)7-442.623.658-44
WINS: #197 Sherman (Moro, OR) (54-40), #324 Elkton (OR) (44-6), #368 Echo (OR) (88-68), #522 Cove (OR) (66-6), #784 Powder Valley (North Powder, OR) (74-6), #1071 Joseph (OR) (48-12), #1309 Pine Eagle (Halfway, OR) (68-6), LOSSES: #87 Triad (Klamath Falls, OR) (28-6), #105 Crane (OR) (46-38), #165 Adrian/Jordan Valley (Adrian, OR) (52-36), #979 Siletz Valley (Siletz, OR) (70-22)

187Methodist Children's Home (Waco, TX)   trendTexasTCAF Division 1 District 2 (6 Man)TCAF 18-42-1 (2nd)5-142.631.680-51
WINS: #158 Westlake Academy (Westlake, TX) (44-40), #233 Live Oak Classical (Waco, TX) (42-37), #325 Williamson County HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (82-68), #533 Parkview Christian (Waco, TX) (90-46), #644 Nazarene Christian Academy (Crowley, TX) (63-13), #644 Nazarene Christian Academy (Crowley, TX) (57-32), #856 Inspired Vision (Dallas, TX) (62-32), #927 Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney, TX) (64-18), LOSSES: #11 Richland Springs (TX) (52-6), #37 Oakwood (TX) (85-35), #120 Vanguard College Prep (Waco, TX) (55-6), #138 Wylie Prep Academy (Wylie, TX) (66-40)

188Trona (CA)   trendCentral8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man10-0 3-042.2-7.325-67
WINS: #453 Laton (CA) (44-8), #690 Desert Christian (Lancaster, CA) (60-8), #830 Mammoth (Mammoth Lakes, CA) (54-18), #909 Avalon (CA) (50-8), #911 Alpaugh (CA) (60-0), #966 Lone Pine (CA) (70-6), #1079 Lutheran (La Verne, CA) (54-6), #1231 Frazier Mountain (Lebec, CA) (46-6), #1311 Lucerne Valley (CA) (72-0), #1569 Maricopa (CA) (69-0), LOSSES: none

189Motley County (Matador, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 4 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 28-33-0 (1st)5-241.818.648-65
WINS: #174 Petersburg (TX) (66-20), #194 Meadow (TX) (58-26), #271 Spur (TX) (58-13), #708 Wilson (TX) (67-0), #918 Southland (TX) (56-6), #1055 Northside (Vernon, TX) (59-6), #1093 Miami (TX) (76-0), #1139 Chillicothe (TX) (62-0), LOSSES: #62 Crowell (TX) (63-50), #69 White Deer (TX) (50-0), #534 Whitharral (TX) (70-38)

190North Andrew (Rosendale, MO)   trendMissouriGrand River (8 Man)8 Man8-45-2 (3rd)8-441.728.279-57
WINS: #295 King City/Union Star (King City, MO) (13-0), #459 St. Joseph Christian (St. Joseph, MO) (58-26), #459 St. Joseph Christian (St. Joseph, MO) (74-44), #638 Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Harrison (Pattonsburg, MO) (60-20), #853 South Holt/Nodaway-Holt (Oregon, MO) (60-12), #887 Braymer/Breckenridge (Braymer, MO) (72-20), #972 Albany (MO) (70-20), #1338 Kansas City East Christian Academy (Kansas City, MO) (58-6), LOSSES: #10 Worth County/Northeast Nodaway (Grant City, MO) (56-6), #10 Worth County/Northeast Nodaway (Grant City, MO) (58-14), #64 Sacred Heart (Sedalia, MO) (86-48), #101 Stanberry (MO) (54-36)

191Wibaux (MT)   trendMontanaC - Eastern (6 Man)C 6-Man9-27-1 (2nd)8-241.724.660-45
WINS: #243 Lambert/Richey (Lambert, MT) (61-56), #248 Geraldine/Highwood (Geraldine, MT) (51-45), #319 Garfield County (Jordan, MT) (38-35), #387 Terry (MT) (28-8), #494 Savage (MT) (41-0), #618 Bainville (MT) (78-62), #830 Carter County (Ekalaka, MT) (72-25), #1031 Center-Stanton (Center, ND) (52-14), #1165 Froid/Medicine Lake (Medicine Lake, MT) (53-0), LOSSES: #24 MonDak [Westby/Grenora] (Westby, MT) (57-29), #180 White Sulphur Springs (MT) (34-31)

192Grand Meadow (MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 South - East (9 Man)9 Man7-34-2 (3rd)6-341.726.554-37
WINS: #447 Mabel-Canton (Mabel, MN) (20-0), #447 Mabel-Canton (Mabel, MN) (52-22), #601 Nicollet (MN) (71-27), #626 LeRoy-Ostrander (LeRoy, MN) (47-8), #852 Lanesboro (MN) (56-6), #1026 Lyle/Pacelli (Lyle, MN) (40-8), Randolph (MN) (56-22), LOSSES: #69 Spring Grove (MN) (40-17), #69 Spring Grove (MN) (33-20), #219 Houston (MN) (30-16)

193Meadow (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 3 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 15-51-2 (3rd)2-441.644.966-40
WINS: #139 Sands (Ackerly, TX) (72-28), #142 Hermleigh (TX) (64-60), #174 Petersburg (TX) (51-40), #292 New Home (TX) (48-39), #384 All Saints (Lubbock, TX) (64-40), LOSSES: #27 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (60-33), #45 Sterling City (TX) (62-28), #190 Motley County (Matador, TX) (58-26), #199 Lorenzo (TX) (62-59), #271 Spur (TX) (63-56)

194North Central [Rock County/Keya Paha County] (Bassett, NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 5 (8 Man)D27-34-1 (2nd)6-341.226.549-47
WINS: #479 Sandhills/Thedford (Dunning, NE) (44-22), #541 Stuart (NE) (52-12), #551 Wauneta-Palisade (Wauneta, NE) (44-6), #576 Osmond (NE) (48-8), #578 Boyd County [West Boyd/Lynch] (Spencer, NE) (28-6), #989 St. Mary's (O'Neill, NE) (60-14), #1159 Elkhorn Valley (Tilden, NE) (61-20), LOSSES: #41 Blue Hill (NE) (49-20), #61 Twin Loup [Sargent/Loup County] (Sargent, NE) (56-26), #62 Bloomfield (NE) (42-8)

195Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C8-35-2 (t 2nd)6-341.23063-53-1
WINS: #164 Buffalo (OK) (38-20), #222 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (36-18), #411 Waynoka (OK) (70-40), #436 Seiling (OK) (34-0), #499 Waukomis (OK) (62-14), #684 Boise City (OK) (66-20), #803 Balko (OK) (64-22), #1121 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (30-6), LOSSES: #49 Tyrone (OK) (50-36), #84 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (59-14), #184 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (50-48)

196Sherman (Moro, OR)   trendOregon1A Special District 4 (8 Man)1A5-42-1 (2nd)2-441.134.152-28
WINS: #522 Arlington/Condon (Arlington, OR) (46-8), #572 Entiat (WA) (52-0), #701 Perrydale (Amity, OR) (68-14), #765 Touchet (WA) (48-6), Pilot Rock/Nixyaawii Community (Pilot Rock, OR) (54-14), LOSSES: #18 Dufur (OR) (54-22), #87 Triad (Klamath Falls, OR) (42-26), #165 Adrian/Jordan Valley (Adrian, OR) (30-14), #187 Wallowa (OR) (54-40)

197Abbott (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 14 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 15-52-2 (3rd)2-340.936.665-42
WINS: #403 Penelope (TX) (78-28), #417 Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX) (62-16), #684 Gholson (Waco, TX) (76-30), #820 Cranfills Gap (TX) (45-0), #1055 Mount Calm (TX) (66-0), LOSSES: #8 Strawn (TX) (66-20), #37 Oakwood (TX) (42-30), #52 Coolidge (TX) (71-24), #87 Blum (TX) (76-48), #102 Aquilla (TX) (66-16)

198Lorenzo (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 3 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 18-32-1 (2nd)3-240.633.362-51
WINS: #194 Meadow (TX) (62-59), #292 New Home (TX) (40-36), #339 Amherst (TX) (41-34), #426 Silverton (TX) (54-48), #513 Hart (TX) (71-30), #528 Plainview Christian (Plainview, TX) (70-24), #880 Kress (TX) (45-0), #1261 Kingdom Prep Academy (Lubbock, TX) (75-25), LOSSES: #27 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (54-6), #37 Knox City (TX) (88-42), #56 Lubbock Titans (Lubbock, TX) (54-32)

199Briarfield Academy (Lake Providence, LA)   trendMississippiMAIS 8-Man District 2 (8 Man)MAIS 8 Man11-26-1 (2nd)11-240.65.273-71
WINS: #404 Riverdale Academy (Coushatta, LA) (22-0), #445 Humphreys Academy (Belzoni, MS) (54-6), #608 Tallulah Academy (Tallulah, LA) (58-18), #608 Tallulah Academy (Tallulah, LA) (24-0), #619 Prentiss Christian (Prentiss, MS) (42-40), #865 Sharkey Issaquena Academy (Rolling Fork, MS) (68-18), #911 Delta Academy (Marks, MS) (50-0), #936 Christian Collegiate Academy (Gulfport, MS) (56-6), #992 Franklin Academy (Winnsboro, LA) (34-0), #1164 Tensas Academy (St. Joseph, LA) (38-0), #1553 Rebul Academy (Learned, MS) (62-14), LOSSES: #404 Riverdale Academy (Coushatta, LA) (22-14), #758 North Sunflower Academy (Drew, MS) (62-38)

200Friend (NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 2 (8 Man)D28-24-0 (1st)7-240.518.640-51
WINS: #313 Diller-Odell (Odell, NE) (20-8), #564 Pawnee City (NE) (54-20), #610 Allen (NE) (52-12), #616 Exeter-Milligan (Exeter, NE) (48-0), #660 Parkview Christian (Lincoln, NE) (44-0), #673 Sterling (NE) (50-0), #936 Mead (NE) (2-0), #1297 Weeping Water (NE) (48-0), LOSSES: #97 Lawrence-Nelson (Nelson, NE) (40-0), #115 Wynot (NE) (34-10)

201Snyder (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B8-43-2 (3rd)7-340.429.972-59
WINS: #136 Alex (OK) (42-28), #441 Central (Marlow, OK) (44-12), #537 Ryan (OK) (38-8), #555 Waurika (OK) (80-32), #557 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (52-6), #674 Geary (OK) (44-6), #859 Fox (OK) (54-6), #885 Grandfield (OK) (54-6), LOSSES: #15 Tipton (OK) (46-0), #112 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (56-14), #128 Carnegie (OK) (42-34), #136 Cyril (OK) (36-14)

202Chadwick (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA)   trendSouthern8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man 110-1 8-140.310.943-58
WINS: #248 Windward (Los Angeles, CA) (21-20), #260 Mission Prep (San Luis Obispo, CA) (31-27), #507 Rolling Hills Prep (San Pedro, CA) (62-27), #585 Flintridge Prep (La Canada, CA) (43-41), #592 Calvary Chapel (Downey, CA) (50-0), #650 Riverside County Education Academy (Moreno Valley, CA) (56-28), #909 Avalon (CA) (67-16), #1148 Milken (Los Angeles, CA) (48-8), #1335 San Jacinto Valley Academy (San Jacinto, CA) (63-0), #1564 East Valley (North Hollywood, CA) (80-6), LOSSES: #110 Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) (55-37)

203Giltner (NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 7 (8 Man)D26-42-2 (3rd)6-340.137.261-36
WINS: #261 Arapahoe (NE) (58-50), #303 Osceola (NE) (54-44), #428 Pleasanton (NE) (50-14), #542 Axtell (NE) (56-30), #616 Exeter-Milligan (Exeter, NE) (60-20), #656 Shelton (NE) (70-26), LOSSES: #41 Blue Hill (NE) (36-6), #42 Mullen (NE) (53-8), #97 Lawrence-Nelson (Nelson, NE) (44-36), #241 Heartland (Henderson, NE) (42-38)

204Cambridge (NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 9 (8 Man)D15-43-1 (2nd)4-439.933.244-41
WINS: #436 Southwest (Bartley, NE) (62-6), #576 Bertrand (NE) (62-30), #662 Alma (NE) (72-6), #701 Amherst (NE) (46-13), #745 Decatur Community (Oberlin, KS) (62-32), LOSSES: #54 Medicine Valley (Curtis, NE) (42-20), #54 Medicine Valley (Curtis, NE) (34-30), #114 Perkins County (Grant, NE) (48-26), #256 Dundy County-Stratton (Benkelman, NE) (64-24)

205Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 5 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man9-22-1 (2nd)5-139.818.956-57
WINS: #239 Hill Country Christian (San Marcos, TX) (64-48), #280 Lifegate Christian (Seguin, TX) (64-43), #417 Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX) (64-54), #475 Castle Hills First Baptist (San Antonio, TX) (54-32), #544 Holy Trinity Catholic (Temple, TX) (50-22), #725 Nueces Canyon (Barksdale, TX) (76-28), #952 Faith Academy (Victoria, TX) (58-28), #1210 Living Rock Academy (Bulverde, TX) (54-7), #1210 Concordia (Round Rock, TX) (67-19), LOSSES: #68 Medina (TX) (37-16), #130 Bracken Christian (Bulverde, TX) (66-16)

206Rocky Mount Academy (Rocky Mount, NC)   trendNorth CarolinaNCISAA Colonial Carolina - 2A (8 Man)NCISAA 812-06-0 (1st)12-039.88.658-57
WINS: #275 Arendell Parrott Academy (Kinston, NC) (66-60), #275 Arendell Parrott Academy (Kinston, NC) (39-36), #548 St. David's (Raleigh, NC) (43-20), #583 Faith Christian (Rocky Mount, NC) (30-6), #583 Faith Christian (Rocky Mount, NC) (35-16), #647 Southampton Academy (Courtland, VA) (66-14), #816 Grace Christian (Raleigh, NC) (56-12), #816 Grace Christian (Raleigh, NC) (54-0), #824 Halifax Academy (Roanoke Rapids, NC) (68-14), #963 Community Christian (Wilson, NC) (47-22), #1204 Bethel Christian Academy (Kinston, NC) (55-16), #1316 Cary Christian (Cary, NC) (2-0), LOSSES: none

207Weleetka (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B5-61-2 (t 2nd)5-639.741.684-37
WINS: #126 Wetumka (OK) (36-0), #230 Keota (OK) (58-20), #408 Empire (Duncan, OK) (44-22), #897 Maud (OK) (50-0), #1026 Porum (OK) (50-8), LOSSES: #22 Depew (OK) (50-18), #22 Depew (OK) (64-16), #32 Davenport (OK) (42-8), #64 Dewar (OK) (64-36), #178 Allen (OK) (34-30), #329 Canadian (OK) (52-34)

208Audubon (IA)   trendIowa8-Man District 8 (8 Man)8 Man10-17-0 (1st)10-139.76.954-51
WINS: #246 Newell-Fonda (Newell, IA) (45-33), #613 Ar-We-Va (Westside, IA) (59-0), #626 Boyer Valley (Dunlap, IA) (69-14), #736 Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton (Elk Horn, IA) (55-14), #742 CAM (Anita, IA) (61-24), #956 Glidden-Ralston (Glidden, IA) (36-0), #1055 Coon Rapids-Bayard (Coon Rapids, IA) (76-14), #1156 River Valley (Correctionville, IA) (91-14), #1500 West Harrison (Mondamin, IA) (68-0), #1603 Collins-Maxwell (Maxwell, IA) (75-0), LOSSES: #89 St. Mary's (Remsen, IA) (64-32)

209Guardian Angels Central Catholic (West Point, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 2 (8 Man)D18-14-0 (1st)8-139.616.830-51
WINS: #228 Lourdes Central Catholic (Nebraska City, NE) (28-22), #299 Plainview (NE) (60-26), #436 Nebraska Christian (Central City, NE) (32-12), #463 Pender (NE) (64-50), #550 Clarkson/Leigh (Clarkson, NE) (62-18), #567 Winnebago (NE) (66-28), #639 Homer (NE) (44-0), #1130 Omaha Nation (Macy, NE) (62-8), LOSSES: #463 Pender (NE) (52-50)

210Mountainair (NM)   trendNew Mexico8-Man District 4 (8 Man)8 Man9-13-1 (2nd)9-139.67.753-47
WINS: #350 Mesilla Valley Christian (Las Cruces, NM) (46-28), #385 Tatum (NM) (46-6), #470 Dora/Elida (Dora, NM) (66-48), #540 Gateway Christian (Roswell, NM) (70-34), #723 Cloudcroft (NM) (74-50), #1026 Logan (NM) (54-0), #1246 Mescalero Apache (Mescalero, NM) (50-0), #1401 Springer (NM) (2-0), #1446 Magdalena (NM) (58-6), LOSSES: #59 Melrose (NM) (58-8)

211Coyle (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C9-37-0 (1st)8-239.513.470-61
WINS: #112 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (44-30), #433 Paoli (OK) (44-20), #479 Bluejacket (OK) (64-14), #570 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (50-20), #723 Thackerville (OK) (2-0), #1177 Webbers Falls (OK) (52-6), #1390 Sasakwa (OK) (50-0), #1535 Bokoshe (OK) (52-6), #1575 Bowlegs (OK) (52-0), LOSSES: #64 Dewar (OK) (60-14), #84 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (54-32), #184 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (32-18)

212Aspermont (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region III District 10 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 28-33-0 (1st)6-039.418.943-60
WINS: #225 Jayton (TX) (44-42), #346 Throckmorton (TX) (80-30), #414 Lueders-Avoca (Avoca, TX) (72-46), #451 Gordon (TX) (42-23), #701 Paint Creek (Haskell, TX) (68-0), #758 Guthrie (TX) (71-26), #1139 Chillicothe (TX) (58-0), Morton (TX) (59-16), LOSSES: #45 Sterling City (TX) (80-30), #217 Westbrook (TX) (32-21), #271 Spur (TX) (44-22)

213Holy Ground Baptist Academy (Roopville, GA)   trendGeorgiaGICAA II - West (8 Man)GICAA 8 I9-04-0 (1st)8-039.3-3.459-41
WINS: #357 CrossPointe Christian Academy (Williamson, GA) (54-30), #698 Solid Rock Academy (Riverdale, GA) (59-0), #698 Solid Rock Academy (Riverdale, GA) (54-14), #808 Central Christian (Sharpsburg, GA) (50-20), #808 Central Christian (Sharpsburg, GA) (60-12), #972 Hearts Academy (Powder Springs, GA) (49-8), #1150 Praise Academy (Powder Springs, GA) (59-8), #1177 Peachtree Academy (Covington, GA) (49-7), #1202 Lafayette Christian (LaGrange, GA) (70-20), LOSSES: none

214Lummi (Bellingham, WA)   trendWashington1B Northwest (8 Man)1B8-32-1 (t 1st)7-239.117.152-36
WINS: #362 Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) (58-28), #362 Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) (62-42), #470 Neah Bay (WA) (28-6), #470 Neah Bay (WA) (28-0), #593 Crescent (Joyce, WA) (70-20), #753 Rainier Christian (Covington, WA) (58-14), #1116 Muckleshoot Tribal (Auburn, WA) (2-0), Concrete (WA) (20-18), LOSSES: #53 Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) (84-6), #601 Tulalip Heritage (Marysville, WA) (26-14), Friday Harbor (WA) (23-6)

215Hemingford (NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 10 (8 Man)D17-34-0 (1st)6-339.134.754-42
WINS: #114 Perkins County (Grant, NE) (36-32), #256 Dundy County-Stratton (Benkelman, NE) (40-28), #290 Overton (NE) (22-14), #290 Overton (NE) (22-12), #501 Crawford (NE) (44-34), #606 Sutherland (NE) (51-6), #1118 Morrill (NE) (58-6), LOSSES: #33 South Loup co-op [Arnold/Callaway] (Arnold, NE) (54-16), #54 Medicine Valley (Curtis, NE) (60-22), #357 Ainsworth (NE) (38-32)

216Westbrook (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 6 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 16-41-2 (3rd)1-338.925.349-51
WINS: #213 Aspermont (TX) (32-21), #362 Robert Lee (TX) (62-14), #632 Loraine (TX) (66-26), #790 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (66-31), #1326 Loop (TX) (51-6), #1335 Dawson (Welch, TX) (83-38), LOSSES: #6 Garden City (TX) (59-14), #45 Sterling City (TX) (64-22), #139 Sands (Ackerly, TX) (36-20), #293 Water Valley (TX) (41-20)

217Sully Buttes (Onida, SD)   trendSouth DakotaYellowstone Trail (9 Man)9B11-12-0 (1st)7-138.910.570-47
WINS: #309 Warner (SD) (24-18), #319 Colome (SD) (36-20), #395 Faulkton (SD) (24-8), #453 North Border [Eureka/Bowdle/Leola/Frederick] (Eureka, SD) (38-12), #736 Langford (SD) (66-28), #862 South Central co-op [Bonesteel-Fairfax/Burke] (Bonesteel, SD) (56-0), #880 Potter County co-op [Gettysburg/Hoven] (Gettysburg, SD) (34-8), #953 Hitchcock-Tulare (Hitchcock, SD) (50-0), #953 Hitchcock-Tulare (Hitchcock, SD) (40-0), #1001 Herreid/Selby (Herreid, SD) (40-6), #1345 Sunshine Bible Academy (Miller, SD) (50-0), LOSSES: #131 Colman-Egan (Colman, SD) (42-28)

218Houston (MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 South - East (9 Man)9 Man8-25-1 (2nd)6-238.820.741-38
WINS: #191 Grand Meadow (MN) (30-16), #447 Mabel-Canton (Mabel, MN) (38-6), #626 LeRoy-Ostrander (LeRoy, MN) (54-6), #852 Lanesboro (MN) (46-12), #852 Lanesboro (MN) (72-14), #1026 Lyle/Pacelli (Lyle, MN) (52-20), Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons (Alden, MN) (52-25), Randolph (MN) (56-8), LOSSES: #69 Spring Grove (MN) (26-6), #159 Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran (Cleveland, MN) (33-6)

219Russell Christian Academy (Meridian, MS)   trendAlabamaChristian (8 Man)8 Man11-17-0 (1st)10-037.84.462-55
WINS: #323 Ezekiel Academy (Montgomery, AL) (34-6), #395 East Memorial Christian Academy (Prattville, AL) (34-18), #395 East Memorial Christian Academy (Prattville, AL) (32-0), #770 Victory Christian (Columbus, MS) (51-21), #797 New Life Christian (Millbrook, AL) (52-0), #797 New Life Christian (Millbrook, AL) (69-40), #803 Tabernacle (Gardendale, AL) (90-22), #936 Christian Collegiate Academy (Gulfport, MS) (43-8), #1150 Gunn Christian Academy (Birmingham, AL) (46-0), #1302 Meadowview Christian (Selma, AL) (56-14), #1452 Tuscaloosa Christian (Cottondale, AL) (48-0), LOSSES: #285 Christian Community (White House, TN) (52-15)

220Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C7-44-3 (t 4th)5-437.733.464-51-1
WINS: #164 Buffalo (OK) (38-18), #411 Waynoka (OK) (30-18), #499 Waukomis (OK) (38-20), #684 Boise City (OK) (56-26), #684 Garber (OK) (50-6), #803 Balko (OK) (60-24), #1121 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (58-23), LOSSES: #15 Tipton (OK) (46-0), #49 Tyrone (OK) (46-22), #184 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (28-18), #195 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (36-18)

221Verndale (MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 West - South (9 Man)9 Man11-18-0 (1st)11-137.55.463-56
WINS: #374 Brandon/Evansville (Brandon, MN) (36-26), #374 Brandon/Evansville (Brandon, MN) (26-16), #417 Rothsay (MN) (52-20), #687 Hancock (MN) (61-18), #687 Hancock (MN) (61-18), #753 Bertha-Hewitt (Bertha, MN) (35-8), #1015 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (Graceville, MN) (49-6), #1021 Underwood (MN) (59-8), #1111 Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (Wheaton, MN) (56-6), #1444 Laporte (MN) (57-8), #1488 Onamia (MN) (47-8), LOSSES: #69 Spring Grove (MN) (34-6)

222Logan/Palco (Logan, KS)   trendKansasNorthern Plains (8 Man)8 Man I6-33-2 (7th)2-337.31339-47
WINS: #417 Northern Valley (Almena, KS) (70-14), #473 Solomon (KS) (64-16), #1009 Lincoln (KS) (50-0), #1036 Thunder Ridge (Kensington, KS) (46-0), #1109 Triplains/Brewster (Brewster, KS) (58-8), #1239 Stockton (KS) (52-0), LOSSES: #107 Victoria (KS) (50-26), #125 Osborne (KS) (44-10), #252 Bennington (KS) (34-32)

223Jayton (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 8 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 28-32-0 (1st)8-137.28.441-71
WINS: #237 Highland (Roscoe, TX) (54-30), #534 Whitharral (TX) (72-34), #701 Paint Creek (Haskell, TX) (66-41), #758 Guthrie (TX) (70-22), #1055 Northside (Vernon, TX) (50-0), #1321 Cotton Center (TX) (52-0), #1401 Benjamin (TX) (59-8), #1461 Trent (TX) (54-8), LOSSES: #142 Hermleigh (TX) (66-36), #213 Aspermont (TX) (44-42), #398 Rotan (TX) (54-41)

224Bastrop Tribe Consolidated (Bastrop, TX)   trendTexasTAIAO Division 2 - South (6 Man)TAIAO 27-32-0 (t 1st)3-037.210.349-48
WINS: #325 Williamson County HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (48-29), #411 NYOS Charter (Austin, TX) (52-28), #544 BVCHEA HomeSchool (Bryan, TX) (50-8), #758 Victory & Praise Christian Academy (Crosby, TX) (46-0), #1085 Gospel Lighthouse Christian (Lockhart, TX) (62-13), #1212 Austin Achieve (Austin, TX) (46-0), #1591 Victoria Cobra HomeSchool (Victoria, TX) (48-0), LOSSES: #68 Medina (TX) (58-25), #130 Bracken Christian (Bulverde, TX) (54-34), #389 Austin Royals HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (34-24)

225Irene/Wakonda (Irene, SD)   trendSouth DakotaTri-Valley (9 Man)9AA10-24-0 (1st)7-137.22059-54
WINS: #270 Howard (SD) (42-36), #274 Garretson (SD) (42-28), #303 Kimball/White Lake (Kimball, SD) (41-26), #450 Parkston (SD) (35-12), #465 Baltic (SD) (41-21), #758 Chester (SD) (43-13), #792 Hanson (Alexandria, SD) (62-36), #820 Parker (SD) (52-0), #1185 Viborg/Hurley (Viborg, SD) (46-6), #1260 Menno/Marion (Menno, SD) (61-0), LOSSES: #77 Gregory (SD) (56-30), #511 Canistota/Freeman (Canistota, SD) (34-28)

226Lourdes Central Catholic (Nebraska City, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 1 (8 Man)D16-44-0 (1st)5-336.833.557-38
WINS: #172 Johnson-Brock (Johnson, NE) (42-32), #313 Diller-Odell (Odell, NE) (52-50), #408 Neligh-Oakdale (Neligh, NE) (48-20), #673 Sterling (NE) (44-14), #770 Tri County (DeWitt, NE) (52-28), #1058 Omaha Christian Academy (Omaha, NE) (2-0), LOSSES: #31 East Butler (Brainard, NE) (42-6), #66 Sacred Heart (Falls City, NE) (50-0), #76 Howells-Dodge (Howells, NE) (54-32), #210 Guardian Angels Central Catholic (West Point, NE) (28-22)

227Britton-Hecla (Britton, SD)   trendSouth DakotaEastern Coteau (9 Man)9A11-17-1 (2nd)5-036.87.158-52
WINS: #247 Corsica/Stickney (Corsica, SD) (44-36), #309 Warner (SD) (24-20), #511 Canistota/Freeman (Canistota, SD) (32-20), #547 Clark/Willow Lake (Clark, SD) (41-18), #547 Clark/Willow Lake (Clark, SD) (34-12), #841 Deuel (Clear Lake, SD) (60-8), #1177 Waverly/South Shore (Waverly, SD) (55-8), #1282 Wilmot/Waubay/Summit (Wilmot, SD) (53-0), #1314 Florence/Henry (Florence, SD) (58-8), #1392 Great Plains Lutheran (Watertown, SD) (55-13), #1467 Tri-State co-op [Rosholt/Fairmount/Campbell-Tintah] (Rosholt, SD) (54-0), LOSSES: #424 Hamlin (Hayti, SD) (14-6)

228Keota (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B9-35-0 (1st)8-336.711.458-71
WINS: #399 Arkoma (OK) (22-6), #442 Maysville (OK) (46-0), #669 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (32-20), #726 Gans (OK) (60-12), #812 Watts (OK) (54-8), #1026 Porum (OK) (46-0), #1046 South Coffeyville (OK) (50-12), #1177 Webbers Falls (OK) (68-20), #1247 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #22 Depew (OK) (16-0), #126 Wetumka (OK) (50-0), #208 Weleetka (OK) (58-20)

229Lancaster Baptist (Lancaster, CA)   trendSouthern8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man 27-3 6-036.716.552-47
WINS: #361 Desert Christian (Bermuda Dunes, CA) (48-28), #415 Bloomington Christian (Bloomington, CA) (56-22), #507 Rolling Hills Prep (San Pedro, CA) (41-13), #644 Joshua Springs (Yucca Valley, CA) (36-22), #690 Desert Christian (Lancaster, CA) (52-18), #966 Lone Pine (CA) (59-28), #1170 Crossroads Christian (Corona, CA) (42-20), LOSSES: #42 Mojave (CA) (63-37), #160 Cate (Carpinteria, CA) (48-46), #248 Windward (Los Angeles, CA) (35-28)

230Salmon River (Riggins, ID)   trendIdaho1A Long Pin (8 Man)1A II6-32-1 (2nd)2-236.729.358-30
WINS: #252 Garden Valley (ID) (46-14), #262 Lapwai (ID) (30-16), #544 Colton (WA) (38-18), #578 Horseshoe Bend (ID) (50-22), #784 Notus (ID) (46-0), #1253 Cascade (ID) (52-0), LOSSES: #34 Prairie (Cottonwood, ID) (52-34), #90 Tri-Valley (Cambridge, ID) (42-8), #171 Deary (ID) (46-16)

231Deshler (NE)   trendNebraska6-Man District 2 (6 Man)6 Man6-25-1 (2nd)6-236.611.437-33
WINS: #516 Wilcox-Hildreth (Wilcox, NE) (60-34), #563 Elwood (NE) (73-48), #741 Silver Lake (Roseland, NE) (67-16), #1253 Maywood/Hayes Center (Maywood, NE) (62-16), #1321 Red Cloud (NE) (68-18), #1480 Santee (NE) (77-12), LOSSES: #124 Harvard (NE) (52-46), #124 Harvard (NE) (32-20)

232Live Oak Classical (Waco, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 2 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man5-74-0 (1st)5-136.628.782-49
WINS: #544 Holy Trinity Catholic (Temple, TX) (67-22), #562 North Central Texas Academy (Granbury, TX) (69-24), #581 Weatherford Christian (Weatherford, TX) (76-28), #687 Greenville Christian (Greenville, TX) (72-23), #942 Faustina Academy (Irving, TX) (69-24), LOSSES: #39 Calvert (TX) (65-20), #45 Veritas Academy (Austin, TX) (60-14), #87 Blum (TX) (73-63), #132 New Braunfels Christian Academy (New Braunfels, TX) (77-60), #158 Westlake Academy (Westlake, TX) (76-49), #187 Methodist Children's Home (Waco, TX) (42-37), #745 Calvary Academy (Denton, TX) (46-0)

233San Jacinto Christian Academy (Amarillo, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 1 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man6-52-1 (t 1st)3-136.526.971-46
WINS: #157 Abilene Christian (Abilene, TX) (102-97), #417 Lakehill Prep (Dallas, TX) (62-30), #745 Calvary Academy (Denton, TX) (71-26), #920 Holy Cross Academy (Amarillo, TX) (43-0), #1261 Kingdom Prep Academy (Lubbock, TX) (54-7), #1321 Cotton Center (TX) (59-0), LOSSES: #20 McLean (TX) (63-14), #56 Lubbock Titans (Lubbock, TX) (62-12), #96 Anton (TX) (66-64), #138 Wylie Prep Academy (Wylie, TX) (83-56), #155 Harvest Christian Academy (Watauga, TX) (85-46)

234South Fork (Miranda, CA)   trendNorth CoastNorth Central III - North (8 Man)8 Man7-16-0 (1st)7-136.39.826-28
WINS: #285 Rincon Valley Christian (Santa Rosa, CA) (28-14), #313 Upper Lake (CA) (46-20), #591 Laytonville (CA) (56-38), #591 Laytonville (CA) (50-20), #875 Anderson Valley (Boonville, CA) (78-6), #1343 Round Valley (Covelo, CA) (87-14), #1351 Roseland Collegiate Prep (Santa Rosa, CA) (42-14), LOSSES: #279 Stuart Hall (San Francisco, CA) (46-32)

235Highland (Roscoe, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 7 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 27-42-1 (2nd)6-236.222.254-58
WINS: #252 Moran (TX) (50-27), #331 Veribest (TX) (58-8), #414 Lueders-Avoca (Avoca, TX) (84-70), #632 Loraine (TX) (50-0), #701 Paint Creek (Haskell, TX) (60-26), #790 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (70-24), #1461 Trent (TX) (50-0), LOSSES: #128 Blackwell (TX) (35-34), #142 Hermleigh (TX) (48-42), #225 Jayton (TX) (54-30), #362 Robert Lee (TX) (36-34)

236Ruthven-Ayrshire/Graettinger-Terril (Ruthven, IA)   trendIowa8-Man District 1 (8 Man)8 Man6-24-2 (3rd)6-236.214.841-33
WINS: #353 Harris-Lake Park (Lake Park, IA) (46-27), #534 Kingsley-Pierson (Kingsley, IA) (50-28), #619 West Bend-Mallard (West Bend, IA) (48-0), #626 Northwood-Kensett (Northwood, IA) (34-6), #956 Glidden-Ralston (Glidden, IA) (42-0), #1316 Clay Central-Everly (Royal, IA) (48-6), LOSSES: #89 St. Mary's (Remsen, IA) (27-24), #246 Newell-Fonda (Newell, IA) (25-22)

237Big Sandy (MT)   trendMontanaC - Northern (6 Man)C 6-Man8-35-2 (t 2nd)8-336.12356-46
WINS: #243 Lambert/Richey (Lambert, MT) (55-32), #248 Geraldine/Highwood (Geraldine, MT) (30-22), #321 North Toole County (Sunburst, MT) (63-26), #639 North Star (Rudyard, MT) (56-26), #717 Noxon (MT) (28-26), #965 Heart Butte (MT) (56-19), #1085 Roy/Winifred (Winifred, MT) (32-25), #1208 Augusta (MT) (43-6), LOSSES: #97 Bridger (MT) (42-7), #152 Valier (MT) (19-7), #325 Power/Dutton-Brady (Power, MT) (37-28)

238Hill Country Christian (San Marcos, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 4 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man8-32-1 (t 1st)4-236.12464-47
WINS: #132 New Braunfels Christian Academy (New Braunfels, TX) (42-32), #339 Faith West Academy (Katy, TX) (102-65), #417 Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX) (60-44), #426 Covenant Christian (Conroe, TX) (42-30), #475 Castle Hills First Baptist (San Antonio, TX) (68-49), #653 Baytown Christian (Baytown, TX) (34-6), #805 Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park, TX) (61-14), #1498 Prairie Lea (TX) (65-6), LOSSES: #39 Calvert (TX) (66-36), #206 Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg, TX) (64-48), #280 Lifegate Christian (Seguin, TX) (52-6)

239Heartland (Henderson, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 6 (8 Man)D17-24-1 (2nd)6-235.919.834-47
WINS: #204 Giltner (NE) (42-38), #436 Nebraska Christian (Central City, NE) (38-26), #664 Thayer Central (Hebron, NE) (82-24), #742 Superior (NE) (44-8), #750 McCool Junction (NE) (56-26), #883 High Plains (Polk, NE) (54-18), #1263 Franklin (NE) (52-0), LOSSES: #95 Kenesaw (NE) (72-40), #172 Johnson-Brock (Johnson, NE) (24-6)

240Cody-Kilgore (Cody, NE)   trendNebraska6-Man District 1 (6 Man)6 Man10-18-0 (1st)9-135.79.250-47
WINS: #331 Hay Springs (NE) (27-18), #489 Hyannis (NE) (37-34), #495 Fleming (CO) (46-44), #619 Arthur County (Arthur, NE) (71-13), #698 Minatare (NE) (37-8), #758 Walthill (NE) (50-6), #799 Sioux County (Harrison, NE) (19-6), #1150 South Platte (Big Springs, NE) (73-6), #1272 Banner County (Harrisburg, NE) (2-0), #1370 Potter-Dix (Potter, NE) (63-8), LOSSES: #124 Harvard (NE) (56-31)

241Lambert/Richey (Lambert, MT)   trendMontanaC - Eastern (6 Man)C 6-Man7-36-2 (3rd)6-335.621.753-43
WINS: #319 Garfield County (Jordan, MT) (52-50), #387 Terry (MT) (44-14), #494 Savage (MT) (48-26), #618 Bainville (MT) (81-31), #830 Carter County (Ekalaka, MT) (68-6), #1031 Center-Stanton (Center, ND) (52-6), #1165 Froid/Medicine Lake (Medicine Lake, MT) (67-6), LOSSES: #24 MonDak [Westby/Grenora] (Westby, MT) (36-18), #191 Wibaux (MT) (61-56), #239 Big Sandy (MT) (55-32)

242Tri-City co-op [Hobson/Moore/Judith Gap] (Hobson, MT)   trendMontanaC - Southern (8 Man)C 8-Man9-28-1 (t 1st)9-235.516.153-54
WINS: #99 Ennis (MT) (48-28), #410 Plains (MT) (34-20), #528 Park City (MT) (60-23), #537 Lone Peak (Gallatin Gateway, MT) (42-19), #705 Harlowton/Ryegate (Harlowton, MT) (53-14), #815 Absarokee (MT) (40-14), #836 Stanford/Geyser/Denton (Stanford, MT) (50-14), #1226 Gardiner (MT) (49-12), #1357 Broadview/Lavina (Lavina, MT) (2-0), LOSSES: #175 Circle (MT) (34-22), #290 Joliet (MT) (42-36)

243Paducah (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 4 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-81-2 (3rd)1-535.55473-33
WINS: #398 Rotan (TX) (85-36), #757 Wichita Christian (Wichita Falls, TX) (68-23), LOSSES: #2 Borden County (Gail, TX) (78-22), #13 Valley (Turkey, TX) (54-6), #20 McLean (TX) (28-6), #37 Knox City (TX) (76-44), #51 Follett (TX) (74-54), #73 THESA (Fort Worth, TX) (56-6), #271 Spur (TX) (52-50), #292 New Home (TX) (52-48)

244Newell-Fonda (Newell, IA)   trendIowa8-Man District 1 (8 Man)8 Man8-25-1 (2nd)8-235.411.447-44
WINS: #237 Ruthven-Ayrshire/Graettinger-Terril (Ruthven, IA) (25-22), #353 Harris-Lake Park (Lake Park, IA) (20-7), #534 Kingsley-Pierson (Kingsley, IA) (48-8), #619 West Bend-Mallard (West Bend, IA) (42-20), #956 Glidden-Ralston (Glidden, IA) (49-6), #1055 Coon Rapids-Bayard (Coon Rapids, IA) (49-8), #1316 Clay Central-Everly (Royal, IA) (66-6), #1603 Collins-Maxwell (Maxwell, IA) (62-6), LOSSES: #89 St. Mary's (Remsen, IA) (51-26), #208 Audubon (IA) (45-33)

245Corsica/Stickney (Corsica, SD)   trendSouth DakotaGreat Plains (9 Man)9A11-18-0 (1st)5-135.30.961-54
WINS: #270 Howard (SD) (36-22), #319 Colome (SD) (22-6), #516 Avon (SD) (50-22), #862 South Central co-op [Bonesteel-Fairfax/Burke] (Bonesteel, SD) (48-0), #972 Alcester-Hudson (Alcester, SD) (58-14), #1001 Herreid/Selby (Herreid, SD) (56-6), #1003 Scotland (SD) (44-6), #1046 Timber Lake (SD) (54-0), #1172 Gayville-Volin (Gayville, SD) (50-0), #1488 Tripp-Delmont/Armour/Andes Central/Dakota Christian (Tripp, SD) (54-0), #1574 Centerville (SD) (51-0), LOSSES: #228 Britton-Hecla (Britton, SD) (44-36)

246Windward (Los Angeles, CA)   trendSouthern8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man 17-3 4-335.121.352-33
WINS: #230 Lancaster Baptist (Lancaster, CA) (35-28), #260 Mission Prep (San Luis Obispo, CA) (33-30), #361 Desert Christian (Bermuda Dunes, CA) (33-12), #662 Thacher (Ojai, CA) (34-6), #820 University Careers & Sports Academy (Hesperia, CA) (43-8), #1148 Milken (Los Angeles, CA) (49-22), #1501 Blair (Pasadena, CA) (42-2), LOSSES: #150 Villanova Prep (Ojai, CA) (56-43), #203 Chadwick (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA) (21-20), #260 Mission Prep (San Luis Obispo, CA) (37-28)

247Geraldine/Highwood (Geraldine, MT)   trendMontanaC - Northern (6 Man)C 6-Man6-35-2 (t 2nd)6-335.123.450-36
WINS: #321 North Toole County (Sunburst, MT) (56-18), #325 Power/Dutton-Brady (Power, MT) (26-20), #343 Grass Range/Winnett (Grass Range, MT) (64-39), #639 North Star (Rudyard, MT) (49-33), #965 Heart Butte (MT) (59-14), #1208 Augusta (MT) (44-12), LOSSES: #152 Valier (MT) (40-38), #191 Wibaux (MT) (51-45), #239 Big Sandy (MT) (30-22)

248Lometa (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 9 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 17-42-1 (2nd)2-434.933.657-57
WINS: #303 Cherokee (TX) (42-20), #389 Morgan (TX) (51-43), #504 Eden (TX) (46-26), #725 Nueces Canyon (Barksdale, TX) (50-2), #805 Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park, TX) (33-6), #833 Mullin (TX) (45-0), #1040 Sidney (TX) (58-22), LOSSES: #5 Jonesboro (TX) (64-14), #68 Medina (TX) (47-38), #103 Gorman (TX) (46-0), #277 Blanket (TX) (51-50)

249Avalon (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 13 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 17-43-1 (2nd)4-434.92752-60
WINS: #635 Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX) (47-46), #684 Gholson (Waco, TX) (45-0), #694 Kopperl (TX) (60-12), #781 Walnut Springs (TX) (59-14), #820 Covington (TX) (59-13), #1055 Mount Calm (TX) (58-12), #1222 Bynum (TX) (64-0), LOSSES: #5 Jonesboro (TX) (63-20), #52 Coolidge (TX) (89-63), #87 Blum (TX) (70-24), #102 Aquilla (TX) (55-7)

250Bennington (KS)   trendKansasNorthern Plains (8 Man)8 Man I6-34-1 (t 5th)4-334.716.346-40
WINS: #224 Logan/Palco (Logan, KS) (34-32), #283 Little River (KS) (42-20), #748 St. John's/Tipton Catholic (Beloit, KS) (56-6), #1009 Lincoln (KS) (54-6), #1036 Thunder Ridge (Kensington, KS) (62-14), #1282 Herington (KS) (52-6), LOSSES: #107 Victoria (KS) (48-14), #125 Osborne (KS) (32-16), #473 Solomon (KS) (68-62)

251Moran (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region III District 11 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 27-42-1 (2nd)5-334.718.758-54
WINS: #362 Panther Creek (Valera, TX) (70-46), #820 Covington (TX) (46-0), #872 Woodson (TX) (52-6), #998 Rising Star (TX) (78-32), #1040 Sidney (TX) (53-24), #1106 Gold-Burg (Bowie, TX) (52-7), #1401 Benjamin (TX) (60-6), LOSSES: #8 Strawn (TX) (66-6), #19 Bryson (TX) (64-7), #128 Blackwell (TX) (40-21), #237 Highland (Roscoe, TX) (50-27)

252Garden Valley (ID)   trendIdaho1A Long Pin (8 Man)1A II7-21-2 (3rd)2-234.715.234-40
WINS: #347 Wilder (ID) (44-32), #443 Glenns Ferry (ID) (42-20), #578 Horseshoe Bend (ID) (28-20), #611 Idaho City (ID) (52-16), #784 Notus (ID) (64-14), #902 Council (ID) (45-12), #1253 Cascade (ID) (79-6), LOSSES: #90 Tri-Valley (Cambridge, ID) (56-44), #230 Salmon River (Riggins, ID) (46-14)

253Wardlaw Academy [Francis Hugh] (Johnston, SC)   trendSouth CarolinaSCISA 8-Man I Region II (8 Man)SCISA 8 Man I13-03-0 (1st)8-034.7-12.955-83
WINS: #656 Clarendon Hall (Summerton, SC) (38-14), #782 Winn Academy [Richard] (Winnsboro, SC) (54-13), #872 Beaufort Academy (Beaufort, SC) (58-8), #950 Northside Christian Academy (Lexington, SC) (72-22), #950 Northside Christian Academy (Lexington, SC) (56-8), #1007 Cathedral Academy (North Charleston, SC) (80-12), #1049 Faith Christian (Summerville, SC) (58-2), #1082 St. John's Christian Academy (Moncks Corner, SC) (64-14), #1170 King Academy [W. Wyman] (Batesburg, SC) (54-6), #1202 Holly Hill Academy (Holly Hill, SC) (72-12), #1286 Calhoun Academy (St. Matthews, SC) (67-0), #1430 Laurens Academy (Laurens, SC) (62-0), #1513 Newberry Academy (Newberry, SC) (54-0), LOSSES: none

254Dundy County-Stratton (Benkelman, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 10 (8 Man)D14-52-2 (3rd)4-534.636.451-37
WINS: #205 Cambridge (NE) (64-24), #606 Sutherland (NE) (40-18), #662 Alma (NE) (38-24), #1118 Morrill (NE) (60-0), LOSSES: #33 South Loup co-op [Arnold/Callaway] (Arnold, NE) (48-22), #54 Medicine Valley (Curtis, NE) (47-22), #114 Perkins County (Grant, NE) (66-58), #215 Hemingford (NE) (40-28), #436 Southwest (Bartley, NE) (58-50)

255Kaycee (WY)   trendWyoming6-Man East (6 Man)6 Man11-07-0 (1st)11-034.5-8.547-51
WINS: #428 Farson-Eden (Farson, WY) (55-30), #457 Burlington (WY) (47-38), #922 Midwest (WY) (68-0), #995 Meeteetse (WY) (77-0), #1088 Guernsey-Sunrise (Guernsey, WY) (73-0), #1121 Hanna-Elk Mountain (Hanna, WY) (67-20), #1143 Hulett (WY) (80-0), #1282 Dubois (WY) (79-6), #1376 Lingle-Fort Laramie (Lingle, WY) (74-0), #1514 Rock River (WY) (2-0), #1610 Normative Services (Sheridan, WY) (90-6), LOSSES: none

256Naselle (WA)   trendWashington1B Coastal (8 Man)1B7-34-0 (1st)7-234.49.342-39
WINS: #470 Neah Bay (WA) (72-20), #753 Rainier Christian (Covington, WA) (50-8), #1052 Knight [Mary M.] (Elma, WA) (70-22), #1072 Oakville (WA) (66-8), #1183 Taholah (WA) (56-20), #1183 Taholah (WA) (60-14), #1459 Washington School for the Deaf (Vancouver, WA) (60-14), LOSSES: #53 Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) (62-14), #153 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) (60-30), Wahkiakum (Cathlamet, WA) (22-8)

257Stephen-Argyle Central (Stephen, MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 West - North (9 Man)9 Man11-27-1 (t 1st)11-234.412.166-68
WINS: #276 Waubun (MN) (46-44), #311 Cromwell (MN) (39-22), #564 Win-E-Mac (Erskine, MN) (48-8), #601 Clearbrook-Gonvick (Clearbrook, MN) (26-0), #601 Clearbrook-Gonvick (Clearbrook, MN) (29-20), #639 Kittson Central (Hallock, MN) (36-19), #639 Kittson Central (Hallock, MN) (41-6), #790 Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke (Goodridge, MN) (34-14), #871 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (Warren, MN) (48-6), #1049 Northern Freeze co-op [Marshall County Central/Tri-County] (Newfolden, MN) (47-12), #1570 Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River (Baudette, MN) (55-14), LOSSES: #69 Spring Grove (MN) (27-7), #162 Nevis (MN) (42-20)

258Mission Prep (San Luis Obispo, CA)   trendSouthern8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man 16-2 4-234.321.946-33
WINS: #248 Windward (Los Angeles, CA) (37-28), #453 Laton (CA) (35-14), #585 Flintridge Prep (La Canada, CA) (51-13), #592 Calvary Chapel (Downey, CA) (50-20), #644 Joshua Springs (Yucca Valley, CA) (16-0), #907 Coast Union (Cambria, CA) (66-6), LOSSES: #203 Chadwick (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA) (31-27), #248 Windward (Los Angeles, CA) (33-30)

259Arapahoe (NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 8 (8 Man)D27-25-0 (1st)7-234.28.235-46
WINS: #542 Axtell (NE) (44-0), #551 Wauneta-Palisade (Wauneta, NE) (52-42), #726 Wallace (NE) (71-34), #1067 Loomis (NE) (76-14), #1124 Eustis-Farnam (Eustis, NE) (66-20), #1437 Hitchcock County (Trenton, NE) (70-22), #1441 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller (Sumner, NE) (62-0), LOSSES: #41 Blue Hill (NE) (41-14), #204 Giltner (NE) (58-50)

260Lapwai (ID)   trendIdaho1A I White Pine (8 Man)1A I6-45-2 (3rd)6-333.93651-45
WINS: #374 Clearwater Valley (Kooskia, ID) (54-18), #443 Glenns Ferry (ID) (38-14), #446 Kamiah (ID) (40-36), #601 Wallace (ID) (42-6), #714 Troy (ID) (30-16), #840 Potlatch (ID) (56-22), LOSSES: #25 Genesee (ID) (54-14), #34 Prairie (Cottonwood, ID) (52-14), #44 Oakley (ID) (56-12), #230 Salmon River (Riggins, ID) (30-16)

261Paxton (NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 10 (8 Man)D27-32-2 (3rd)6-333.923.648-44
WINS: #479 Sandhills/Thedford (Dunning, NE) (38-18), #501 Crawford (NE) (58-30), #606 Sutherland (NE) (48-20), #726 Maxwell (NE) (68-35), #726 Wallace (NE) (71-20), #775 Brady (NE) (63-34), #1365 Leyton (Dalton, NE) (76-22), LOSSES: #42 Mullen (NE) (36-8), #61 Twin Loup [Sargent/Loup County] (Sargent, NE) (51-6), #168 Garden County (Oshkosh, NE) (30-22)

262Shiloh Christian (Bismarck, ND)   trendNorth Dakota9-Man Region 5 (9 Man)9 Man11-26-1 (2nd)11-233.613.579-46
WINS: #299 New Salem/Glen Ullin (New Salem, ND) (35-30), #447 Beach (ND) (37-12), #447 Beach (ND) (22-16), #553 Mohall/Lansford/Sherwood (Renville, ND) (54-12), #570 St. John (ND) (41-18), #585 Mott-Regent/New England (Mott, ND) (44-12), #843 Grant County co-op [Carson/Elgin-New Leipzig]/Flasher (Elgin, ND) (50-16), #977 Central McLean [Turtle Lake-Mercer/Underwood/McClusky] (Turtle Lake, ND) (52-8), #983 Richardton-Taylor/Hebron (Richardton, ND) (42-20), #1024 Hettinger/Scranton (Hettinger, ND) (58-26), #1184 Surrey (ND) (50-16), LOSSES: #117 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood (Wyndmere, ND) (60-26), #299 New Salem/Glen Ullin (New Salem, ND) (36-34)

263Randolph (NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 4 (8 Man)D27-34-1 (2nd)6-333.628.751-42
WINS: #355 Meridian (Daykin, NE) (20-16), #362 Wausa (NE) (22-6), #576 Osmond (NE) (36-0), #610 Allen (NE) (48-22), #705 Emerson-Hubbard (Emerson, NE) (42-12), #740 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge (Laurel, NE) (60-20), #915 Winside (NE) (44-14), LOSSES: #62 Bloomfield (NE) (48-12), #62 Bloomfield (NE) (48-8), #115 Wynot (NE) (50-20)

264Wellman-Union (Wellman, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 6 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 26-53-1 (2nd)4-433.530.457-52
WINS: #513 Hart (TX) (54-7), #528 Plainview Christian (Plainview, TX) (73-22), #790 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (65-30), #1321 Cotton Center (TX) (45-0), #1326 Loop (TX) (77-8), #1335 Dawson (Welch, TX) (71-6), LOSSES: #4 Balmorhea (TX) (78-15), #11 Richland Springs (TX) (62-0), #27 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (56-8), #139 Sands (Ackerly, TX) (54-25), #632 Loraine (TX) (50-14)

265Bon Homme (Tyndall, SD)   trendSouth Dakota9-Man Freelance (9 Man)9AA7-3 5-233.41859-41
WINS: #302 Miller/Highmore/Harrold (Miller, SD) (34-28), #303 Kimball/White Lake (Kimball, SD) (22-14), #336 Wolsey-Wessington (Wolsey, SD) (37-0), #450 Parkston (SD) (6-0), #841 Deuel (Clear Lake, SD) (50-0), #894 Platte/Geddes (Platte, SD) (61-6), #1334 Lower Brule (SD) (54-0), LOSSES: #77 Gregory (SD) (36-26), #303 Kimball/White Lake (Kimball, SD) (30-6), #309 Warner (SD) (18-12)

266Wichita HomeSchool (Wichita, KS)   trendKansasKansas Christian AA (8 Man)8 Man II8-25-1 (2nd)8-233.45.751-37
WINS: #687 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (66-20), #696 Pleasanton (KS) (64-42), #777 Sunrise Christian Academy (Bel Aire, KS) (52-6), #777 Sunrise Christian Academy (Bel Aire, KS) (46-0), #899 Veritas Christian (Lawrence, KS) (66-28), #1196 Manhattan Eagles [Flint Hills Christian/Manhattan CHIEF] (Manhattan, KS) (62-14), #1330 Cair Paravel (Topeka, KS) (50-28), #1625 St. John's Military (Salina, KS) (62-0), LOSSES: #120 St. Mary's Academy (St. Marys, KS) (40-14), #120 St. Mary's Academy (St. Marys, KS) (60-38)

267Kendrick (ID)   trendIdaho1A II White Pine (8 Man)1A II7-36-1 (2nd)6-233.312.648-43
WINS: #714 Troy (ID) (54-0), #866 Clark Fork (ID) (60-6), #890 Lakeside (Plummer, ID) (88-47), #920 Lewis County co-op [Highland/Nezperce/Culdesac] (Craigmont, ID) (58-20), #1208 Kootenai (Harrison, ID) (88-6), #1404 Timberline (Weippe, ID) (66-6), #1404 Mullan (ID) (52-8), LOSSES: #25 Genesee (ID) (60-14), #90 Tri-Valley (Cambridge, ID) (46-22), #171 Deary (ID) (34-28)

268Howard (SD)   trendSouth DakotaCornbelt (9 Man)9A9-22-0 (t 1st) Big East (9 Man), 2-0 (1st) Cornbelt (9 Man), 5-133.211.353-51
WINS: #274 Garretson (SD) (32-30), #511 Canistota/Freeman (Canistota, SD) (27-26), #516 Avon (SD) (34-0), #758 Chester (SD) (42-15), #758 Chester (SD) (49-28), #792 Hanson (Alexandria, SD) (39-8), #820 Parker (SD) (54-12), #1185 Viborg/Hurley (Viborg, SD) (66-20), #1260 Menno/Marion (Menno, SD) (71-28), LOSSES: #225 Irene/Wakonda (Irene, SD) (42-36), #247 Corsica/Stickney (Corsica, SD) (36-22)

269Salome (AZ)   trendArizona1A West (8 Man)1A5-53-2 (3rd)5-53332.559-37
WINS: #298 Mayer (AZ) (72-42), #473 Valley Lutheran (Phoenix, AZ) (42-28), #720 San Pasqual Valley (Winterhaven, CA) (82-54), #1165 Anthem Prep (Anthem, AZ) (72-14), #1258 St. David (AZ) (66-12), LOSSES: #23 Williams (AZ) (55-6), #23 Williams (AZ) (27-14), #79 Bagdad (AZ) (76-40), #273 Trivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ) (46-44), #298 Mayer (AZ) (36-14)

270Spur (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 4 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 15-62-1 (2nd)4-43348.872-44
WINS: #194 Meadow (TX) (63-56), #213 Aspermont (TX) (44-22), #244 Paducah (TX) (52-50), #398 Rotan (TX) (77-49), #485 O'Donnell (TX) (79-34), LOSSES: #27 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (82-33), #27 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (62-16), #37 Knox City (TX) (80-30), #96 Anton (TX) (56-7), #174 Petersburg (TX) (60-12), #190 Motley County (Matador, TX) (58-13)

271Trivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)   trendArizona1A South (8 Man)1A8-24-0 (1st)8-232.911.740-51
WINS: #271 Salome (AZ) (46-44), #593 Valley Union (Elfrida, AZ) (42-22), #611 Joseph City (AZ) (28-26), #720 San Pasqual Valley (Winterhaven, CA) (44-20), #1018 Duncan (AZ) (53-0), #1101 Fredonia (AZ) (55-6), #1258 St. David (AZ) (69-0), #1554 Baboquivari (Sells, AZ) (60-0), LOSSES: #108 Superior (AZ) (34-26), #108 Superior (AZ) (36-34)

272Garretson (SD)   trendSouth DakotaTri-Valley (9 Man)9AA7-33-1 (3rd)4-232.812.848-44
WINS: #424 Hamlin (Hayti, SD) (34-6), #511 Canistota/Freeman (Canistota, SD) (48-8), #758 Chester (SD) (49-6), #792 Hanson (Alexandria, SD) (41-0), #820 Parker (SD) (22-0), #1185 Viborg/Hurley (Viborg, SD) (77-25), #1260 Menno/Marion (Menno, SD) (68-14), LOSSES: #225 Irene/Wakonda (Irene, SD) (42-28), #270 Howard (SD) (32-30), #465 Baltic (SD) (9-7)

273Arendell Parrott Academy (Kinston, NC)   trendNorth CarolinaNCISAA Colonial Carolina - 2A (8 Man)NCISAA 89-25-1 (2nd)9-232.78.858-51
WINS: #548 St. David's (Raleigh, NC) (54-40), #548 St. David's (Raleigh, NC) (66-20), #583 Faith Christian (Rocky Mount, NC) (32-14), #647 Southampton Academy (Courtland, VA) (48-6), #816 Grace Christian (Raleigh, NC) (52-18), #824 Halifax Academy (Roanoke Rapids, NC) (60-16), #1204 Bethel Christian Academy (Kinston, NC) (42-22), #1314 Wayne Christian (Goldsboro, NC) (88-28), #1316 Cary Christian (Cary, NC) (66-0), LOSSES: #206 Rocky Mount Academy (Rocky Mount, NC) (39-36), #206 Rocky Mount Academy (Rocky Mount, NC) (66-60)

274Waubun (MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 West - North (9 Man)9 Man7-36-2 (4th)7-332.420.557-46
WINS: #280 Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal (Twin Valley, MN) (15-14), #564 Win-E-Mac (Erskine, MN) (38-14), #564 Win-E-Mac (Erskine, MN) (22-6), #601 Clearbrook-Gonvick (Clearbrook, MN) (47-14), #790 Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke (Goodridge, MN) (42-8), #871 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (Warren, MN) (42-14), #1049 Northern Freeze co-op [Marshall County Central/Tri-County] (Newfolden, MN) (52-8), LOSSES: #162 Nevis (MN) (6-0), #162 Nevis (MN) (44-12), #258 Stephen-Argyle Central (Stephen, MN) (46-44)

275Blanket (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 10 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 15-50-3 (4th)1-432.239.166-40
WINS: #250 Lometa (TX) (51-50), #799 Brookesmith (TX) (54-0), #998 Rising Star (TX) (48-0), #1040 Sidney (TX) (51-22), #1143 Rochelle (TX) (45-0), LOSSES: #5 Jonesboro (TX) (78-34), #7 May (TX) (54-8), #8 Strawn (TX) (66-14), #16 Zephyr (TX) (60-14), #148 Evant (TX) (89-44)

276Laguna Blanca (Santa Barbara, CA)   trendSouthern8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man 28-2 5-032.27.851-46
WINS: #361 Desert Christian (Bermuda Dunes, CA) (44-35), #387 Hesperia Christian (Hesperia, CA) (42-36), #619 Valley Christian Academy (Santa Maria, CA) (32-24), #956 Cornerstone Christian (Wildomar, CA) (80-34), #998 Desert (Edwards AFB, CA) (64-0), #1021 Price [Frederick K.] (Los Angeles, CA) (38-0), #1148 Milken (Los Angeles, CA) (78-12), #1564 East Valley (North Hollywood, CA) (64-0), LOSSES: #160 Cate (Carpinteria, CA) (33-24), #163 Animo Robinson [Jackie] (Los Angeles, CA) (60-20)

277Stuart Hall (San Francisco, CA)   trendNorth CoastNorth Central III - South (8 Man)8 Man5-22-1 (2nd)5-232.118.737-18
WINS: #236 South Fork (Miranda, CA) (46-32), #313 Upper Lake (CA) (34-14), #328 Branson (Ross, CA) (38-18), #948 Tomales (CA) (28-0), #1065 Anzar (San Juan Bautista, CA) (62-20), LOSSES: #285 Rincon Valley Christian (Santa Rosa, CA) (37-36), #344 Woodside Priory (Portola Valley, CA) (58-56)

278Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal (Twin Valley, MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 West - North (9 Man)9 Man9-27-1 (t 1st)9-23211.452-57
WINS: #162 Nevis (MN) (20-14), #417 Rothsay (MN) (22-14), #564 Win-E-Mac (Erskine, MN) (28-14), #601 Clearbrook-Gonvick (Clearbrook, MN) (35-20), #639 Kittson Central (Hallock, MN) (28-0), #790 Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke (Goodridge, MN) (32-0), #871 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (Warren, MN) (37-18), #1049 Northern Freeze co-op [Marshall County Central/Tri-County] (Newfolden, MN) (56-14), #1444 Laporte (MN) (55-8), LOSSES: #162 Nevis (MN) (20-18), #276 Waubun (MN) (15-14)

279Lifegate Christian (Seguin, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 4 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man6-32-1 (t 1st)3-23223.154-41
WINS: #239 Hill Country Christian (San Marcos, TX) (52-6), #389 Austin Royals HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (63-54), #475 Castle Hills First Baptist (San Antonio, TX) (34-20), #805 Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park, TX) (74-20), #825 Giddings State (Giddings, TX) (86-39), #952 Faith Academy (Victoria, TX) (2-0), LOSSES: #132 New Braunfels Christian Academy (New Braunfels, TX) (88-54), #151 FEAST HomeSchool (San Antonio, TX) (66-20), #206 Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg, TX) (64-43)

280Rock Hills (Mankato, KS)   trendKansasNorthern Plains (8 Man)8 Man II8-27-1 (t 2nd)7-231.9-0.142-54
WINS: #748 St. John's/Tipton Catholic (Beloit, KS) (54-8), #899 Lakeside (Downs, KS) (62-12), #922 Linn (KS) (54-6), #1009 Lincoln (KS) (58-8), #1360 Chase (KS) (64-18), #1407 Southern Cloud co-op [Miltonvale/Glasco] (Miltonvale, KS) (54-0), #1546 Tescott (KS) (66-16), #1558 Wilson (KS) (48-0), LOSSES: #77 Hanover (KS) (62-32), #116 Pike Valley (Scandia, KS) (28-22)

281Midland (Wyoming, IA)   trendIowa8-Man District 4 (8 Man)8 Man9-36-1 (2nd)9-331.815.175-48
WINS: #347 Tripoli (IA) (52-50), #557 Iowa Valley (Marengo, IA) (56-49), #619 Lone Tree (IA) (52-20), #675 Janesville (IA) (42-7), #1008 WACO (Wayland, IA) (66-33), #1196 Central (Elkader, IA) (72-0), #1236 Springville (IA) (50-6), #1274 Easton Valley (Preston, IA) (74-20), #1363 English Valleys (North English, IA) (46-0), LOSSES: #30 Don Bosco (Gilbertville, IA) (60-26), #30 Don Bosco (Gilbertville, IA) (80-12), #461 Baxter (IA) (70-66)

282Little River (KS)   trendKansasWheat State (8 Man)8 Man I7-35-0 (1st)6-331.816.350-43
WINS: #473 Solomon (KS) (50-26), #525 Centre (Lost Springs, KS) (50-42), #578 Wakefield (KS) (56-12), #795 Canton-Galva (Canton, KS) (62-14), #1009 Ellinwood (KS) (66-18), #1127 St. John (KS) (46-0), #1195 Goessel (KS) (57-12), LOSSES: #111 Central Plains (Claflin, KS) (52-12), #179 South Central (Coldwater, KS) (27-20), #252 Bennington (KS) (42-20)

283Christian Community (White House, TN)   trendTennesseeMiddle Tennessee - North (8 Man)8 Man12-13-1 (t 1st)8-131.4-3.852-55
WINS: #221 Russell Christian Academy (Meridian, MS) (52-15), #598 South Haven Christian (Springfield, TN) (52-14), #626 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (36-34), #849 Franklin Classical (Franklin, TN) (28-6), #866 Freedom Academy (Huntsville, AL) (44-0), #891 Hope Christian (Pelham, AL) (52-6), #939 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (64-20), #1052 Bowling Green Christian Academy (Bowling Green, KY) (60-12), #1307 Riverside Christian Academy (Fayetteville, TN) (68-0), #1352 Tennessee Heat (Nashville, TN) (60-22), #1357 Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (58-0), Sacred Heart of Jesus (Jackson, TN) (62-8), LOSSES: #598 South Haven Christian (Springfield, TN) (61-58)

284Ray (Kearny, AZ)   trendArizona1A East (8 Man)1A6-42-2 (t 2nd)6-431.421.153-41
WINS: #495 Fort Thomas (AZ) (56-22), #593 Valley Union (Elfrida, AZ) (50-0), #593 Valley Union (Elfrida, AZ) (48-20), #679 NFL Yet Academy (Phoenix, AZ) (34-28), #1258 St. David (AZ) (52-20), #1554 Baboquivari (Sells, AZ) (66-0), LOSSES: #35 Mogollon (Heber, AZ) (36-0), #79 Bagdad (AZ) (90-58), #108 Superior (AZ) (44-0), #357 Hayden (Winkelman, AZ) (20-14)

285Rincon Valley Christian (Santa Rosa, CA)   trendNorth CoastNorth Central III - South (8 Man)8 Man6-24-0 (1st)6-231.418.637-23
WINS: #279 Stuart Hall (San Francisco, CA) (37-36), #328 Branson (Ross, CA) (64-44), #690 Calistoga (CA) (70-28), #714 Trinity Christian (Monterey, CA) (29-16), #875 Anderson Valley (Boonville, CA) (35-0), #948 Tomales (CA) (43-6), LOSSES: #236 South Fork (Miranda, CA) (28-14), #313 Upper Lake (CA) (48-40)

286Oakfield (WI)   trendWisconsinGreat 8 (8 Man)8 Man9-04-0 (1st)8-031.3-432-28
WINS: #616 Northwood/Solon Springs (Minong, WI) (50-33), #675 Phillips (WI) (44-26), #735 Lake Forest Academy (Lake Forest, IL) (59-12), #829 Wisconsin Heights (Mazomanie, WI) (40-0), #829 Wisconsin Heights (Mazomanie, WI) (59-26), #940 Abundant Life/St. Ambrose Academy (Madison, WI) (74-18), #1095 Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah (Elkhart Lake, WI) (54-12), #1302 Edwards [John] (Port Edwards, WI) (50-7), #1302 Edwards [John] (Port Edwards, WI) (47-12), LOSSES: none

287Scobey/Opheim (Scobey, MT)   trendMontanaC - Eastern (8 Man)C 8-Man6-46-3 (4th)6-431.21753-45
WINS: #528 Powder River County (Broadus, MT) (64-38), #664 Plentywood (MT) (64-14), #736 Culbertson (MT) (70-18), #1143 St. Labre Indian Catholic (Ashland, MT) (74-8), #1236 Lodge Grass (MT) (82-0), #1559 Lame Deer (MT) (94-0), LOSSES: #47 Forsyth (MT) (66-36), #167 Belt (MT) (58-34), #175 Circle (MT) (72-50), #176 Fairview (MT) (70-52)

288Overton (NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 8 (8 Man)D15-42-2 (3rd)5-431.125.340-44
WINS: #436 Southwest (Bartley, NE) (46-22), #576 Bertrand (NE) (32-28), #701 Amherst (NE) (48-6), #911 Ravenna (NE) (58-24), #1263 Franklin (NE) (60-13), LOSSES: #33 South Loup co-op [Arnold/Callaway] (Arnold, NE) (51-8), #119 Elm Creek (NE) (44-28), #215 Hemingford (NE) (22-12), #215 Hemingford (NE) (22-14)

289Joliet (MT)   trendMontanaC - Southern (8 Man)C 8-Man8-28-1 (t 1st)8-231.116.948-49
WINS: #244 Tri-City co-op [Hobson/Moore/Judith Gap] (Hobson, MT) (42-36), #528 Park City (MT) (32-27), #537 Lone Peak (Gallatin Gateway, MT) (56-21), #705 Harlowton/Ryegate (Harlowton, MT) (50-12), #815 Absarokee (MT) (48-16), #836 Stanford/Geyser/Denton (Stanford, MT) (50-18), #1226 Gardiner (MT) (52-8), #1357 Broadview/Lavina (Lavina, MT) (46-8), LOSSES: #99 Ennis (MT) (58-18), #105 Charlo (MT) (68-38)

290New Home (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 3 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 13-70-3 (4th)2-63143.359-46
WINS: #244 Paducah (TX) (52-48), #485 O'Donnell (TX) (53-39), #790 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (54-0), LOSSES: #27 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (56-6), #56 Ira (TX) (72-46), #74 Nazareth (TX) (84-35), #96 Anton (TX) (76-50), #139 Sands (Ackerly, TX) (58-34), #194 Meadow (TX) (48-39), #199 Lorenzo (TX) (40-36)

291Lucas Christian Academy (Lucas, TX)   trendTexasTCAF Division 1 District 1 (6 Man)TCAF 15-53-1 (2nd)4-230.924.869-40
WINS: #644 Nazarene Christian Academy (Crowley, TX) (77-58), #745 Calvary Academy (Denton, TX) (57-7), #856 Inspired Vision (Dallas, TX) (53-8), #859 Founders Classical Academy (Lewisville, TX) (67-22), #1139 Newman International Academy (Arlington, TX) (60-14), LOSSES: #47 Union Hill (Gilmer, TX) (96-78), #92 Dallas Lutheran (Dallas, TX) (66-21), #138 Wylie Prep Academy (Wylie, TX) (36-12), #155 St. Paul's Prep (Arlington, TX) (70-42), #158 Westlake Academy (Westlake, TX) (76-50)

292Water Valley (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 8 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 15-63-0 (1st)4-630.938.263-53
WINS: #217 Westbrook (TX) (41-20), #331 Veribest (TX) (36-28), #790 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (60-14), #1012 Paint Rock (TX) (58-8), #1036 Santa Anna (TX) (62-6), LOSSES: #7 May (TX) (74-26), #37 Knox City (TX) (76-30), #55 Rankin (TX) (60-46), #55 Rankin (TX) (59-14), #120 Klondike (Lamesa, TX) (67-22), #504 Eden (TX) (36-18)

293Dighton (KS)   trendKansasNorthwest Kansas (8 Man)8 Man II7-25-0 (1st)4-230.71039-47
WINS: #417 Northern Valley (Almena, KS) (36-20), #466 Wallace County (Sharon Springs, KS) (20-8), #745 Decatur Community (Oberlin, KS) (53-8), #861 Greeley County (Tribune, KS) (56-6), #950 Wichita County (Leoti, KS) (46-0), #1109 Triplains/Brewster (Brewster, KS) (49-0), #1414 Quinter (KS) (52-6), LOSSES: #84 Hodgeman County (Jetmore, KS) (46-6), #118 Otis-Bison (Otis, KS) (54-8)

294Upland Christian (Rancho Cucamonga, CA)   trendSouthern8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man 19-2 4-230.714.242-50
WINS: #470 Academy of Careers & Exploration (Helendale, CA) (34-22), #585 Flintridge Prep (La Canada, CA) (48-28), #782 Foothills Christian (El Cajon, CA) (52-0), #909 Avalon (CA) (58-36), #956 Cornerstone Christian (Wildomar, CA) (81-8), #966 Lone Pine (CA) (82-12), #1058 Noli Indian (San Jacinto, CA) (63-20), #1311 Lucerne Valley (CA) (67-0), Nuview Bridge (Nuevo, CA) (44-6), LOSSES: #39 Faith Baptist (Canoga Park, CA) (80-24), #160 Cate (Carpinteria, CA) (34-20)

295King City/Union Star (King City, MO)   trendMissouriGrand River (8 Man)8 Man7-44-3 (4th)7-430.721.169-55
WINS: #459 St. Joseph Christian (St. Joseph, MO) (56-50), #638 Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Harrison (Pattonsburg, MO) (74-58), #825 Southwest/Hale/Tina-Avalon (Ludlow, MO) (76-20), #887 Braymer/Breckenridge (Braymer, MO) (60-24), #887 Braymer/Breckenridge (Braymer, MO) (58-6), #966 Chilhowee/Leeton (Chilhowee, MO) (60-32), #972 Albany (MO) (50-0), LOSSES: #10 Worth County/Northeast Nodaway (Grant City, MO) (80-20), #64 Sacred Heart (Sedalia, MO) (69-6), #101 Stanberry (MO) (92-58), #191 North Andrew (Rosendale, MO) (13-0)

296Mayer (AZ)   trendArizona1A West (8 Man)1A8-24-1 (2nd)8-230.61032-54
WINS: #271 Salome (AZ) (36-14), #473 Valley Lutheran (Phoenix, AZ) (66-28), #720 San Pasqual Valley (Winterhaven, CA) (78-8), #927 El Capitan (Colorado City, AZ) (74-28), #983 Greyhills Academy (Tuba City, AZ) (56-0), #1101 Fredonia (AZ) (66-6), #1165 Anthem Prep (Anthem, AZ) (75-17), #1258 St. David (AZ) (80-14), LOSSES: #79 Bagdad (AZ) (76-48), #271 Salome (AZ) (72-42)

297West Yellowstone (Yellowstone, MT)   trendMontanaC - Western (6 Man)C 6-Man9-26-1 (2nd)9-230.59.555-52
WINS: #717 Shields Valley (Clyde Park, MT) (41-6), #717 Noxon (MT) (51-24), #717 Shields Valley (Clyde Park, MT) (84-36), #786 Reed Point/Rapelje (Reed Point, MT) (38-18), #825 Valley Christian (Missoula, MT) (52-6), #953 Sheridan (MT) (63-13), #1287 Lincoln (MT) (56-18), #1312 St. Regis (MT) (42-0), #1450 Lima (MT) (62-19), LOSSES: #24 MonDak [Westby/Grenora] (Westby, MT) (59-6), #180 White Sulphur Springs (MT) (59-0)

298New Salem/Glen Ullin (New Salem, ND)   trendNorth Dakota9-Man Region 5 (9 Man)9 Man10-17-0 (1st)10-130.511.465-42
WINS: #264 Shiloh Christian (Bismarck, ND) (36-34), #447 Beach (ND) (46-16), #513 North Prairie co-op [Rolette/Wolford/Rolla] (Rolette, ND) (38-18), #585 Mott-Regent/New England (Mott, ND) (28-6), #660 Kidder County co-op [Steele-Dawson/Tappen] (Steele, ND) (22-14), #720 Divide County (Crosby, ND) (42-22), #843 Grant County co-op [Carson/Elgin-New Leipzig]/Flasher (Elgin, ND) (36-14), #977 Central McLean [Turtle Lake-Mercer/Underwood/McClusky] (Turtle Lake, ND) (30-0), #983 Richardton-Taylor/Hebron (Richardton, ND) (38-6), #1024 Hettinger/Scranton (Hettinger, ND) (60-26), LOSSES: #264 Shiloh Christian (Bismarck, ND) (35-30)

299Plainview (NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 3 (8 Man)D15-53-2 (3rd)5-530.536.358-33
WINS: #307 Hartington-Newcastle (Hartington, NE) (34-32), #313 Diller-Odell (Odell, NE) (46-30), #567 Winnebago (NE) (52-12), #740 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge (Laurel, NE) (54-22), #1214 Niobrara/Verdigre (Niobrara, NE) (57-12), LOSSES: #36 Creighton (NE) (60-16), #36 Creighton (NE) (58-0), #81 West Holt (Atkinson, NE) (50-20), #126 Wakefield (NE) (58-12), #210 Guardian Angels Central Catholic (West Point, NE) (60-26)

300Miller/Highmore/Harrold (Miller, SD)   trendSouth Dakota9-Man Freelance (9 Man)9AA8-3 6-33018.663-44
WINS: #303 Kimball/White Lake (Kimball, SD) (30-22), #336 Wolsey-Wessington (Wolsey, SD) (42-14), #404 Arlington/Lake Preston (Arlington, SD) (40-24), #450 Parkston (SD) (12-0), #675 Webster (SD) (50-26), #894 Platte/Geddes (Platte, SD) (28-12), #1253 Ipswich/Edmunds Central (Ipswich, SD) (50-6), #1635 Tiospa Zina (Agency Village, SD) (64-0), LOSSES: #77 Gregory (SD) (60-14), #77 Gregory (SD) (44-14), #267 Bon Homme (Tyndall, SD) (34-28)

301Arlee (MT)   trendMontanaC - Western - North (8 Man)C 8-Man6-34-1 (2nd)6-329.925.645-37
WINS: #410 Plains (MT) (44-36), #410 Plains (MT) (38-14), #466 Twin Bridges (MT) (50-8), #519 St. Ignatius (MT) (50-13), #601 Victor (MT) (52-6), #1101 Troy (MT) (50-12), LOSSES: #99 Ennis (MT) (56-0), #105 Charlo (MT) (56-6), #601 Victor (MT) (38-28)

302Kimball/White Lake (Kimball, SD)   trendSouth Dakota9-Man Freelance (9 Man)9AA6-5 3-529.916.365-44
WINS: #267 Bon Homme (Tyndall, SD) (30-6), #336 Wolsey-Wessington (Wolsey, SD) (16-14), #894 Platte/Geddes (Platte, SD) (58-14), #1063 Lyman (Presho, SD) (52-0), #1176 Rapid City Christian (Rapid City, SD) (54-0), #1253 Ipswich/Edmunds Central (Ipswich, SD) (62-16), LOSSES: #77 Gregory (SD) (48-16), #225 Irene/Wakonda (Irene, SD) (41-26), #267 Bon Homme (Tyndall, SD) (22-14), #302 Miller/Highmore/Harrold (Miller, SD) (30-22), #450 Parkston (SD) (26-18)

303Cherokee (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region IV District 13 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 24-71-1 (2nd)2-329.943.173-44
WINS: #805 Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park, TX) (84-38), #1036 Santa Anna (TX) (53-6), #1143 Rochelle (TX) (50-0), #1498 Prairie Lea (TX) (62-6), LOSSES: #5 Jonesboro (TX) (73-26), #8 Strawn (TX) (62-0), #11 Richland Springs (TX) (64-14), #16 Zephyr (TX) (60-14), #21 Iredell (TX) (54-8), #68 Medina (TX) (81-54), #250 Lometa (TX) (42-20)

304Osceola (NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 3 (8 Man)D24-53-1 (t 1st)4-429.931.456-32
WINS: #173 Fullerton (NE) (38-12), #936 Mead (NE) (60-12), #1160 Cedar Bluffs (NE) (54-8), #1253 Scribner-Snyder (Scribner, NE) (38-6), LOSSES: #14 Bruning-Davenport/Shickley (Bruning, NE) (56-24), #79 Nebraska Lutheran (Waco, NE) (48-8), #134 St. Francis (Humphrey, NE) (48-6), #173 Fullerton (NE) (30-24), #204 Giltner (NE) (54-44)

305Hartington-Newcastle (Hartington, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 3 (8 Man)D15-42-3 (4th)4-429.830.841-41
WINS: #567 Winnebago (NE) (28-6), #639 Homer (NE) (34-7), #705 Emerson-Hubbard (Emerson, NE) (50-12), #740 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge (Laurel, NE) (46-14), #1214 Niobrara/Verdigre (Niobrara, NE) (62-6), LOSSES: #31 East Butler (Brainard, NE) (52-20), #36 Creighton (NE) (54-8), #126 Wakefield (NE) (54-18), #299 Plainview (NE) (34-32)

306Palmer (NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 5 (8 Man)D15-43-1 (t 1st)5-429.73750-35
WINS: #31 East Butler (Brainard, NE) (6-0), #436 Nebraska Christian (Central City, NE) (30-6), #534 Humphrey/Holy Family (Humphrey, NE) (44-12), #883 High Plains (Polk, NE) (59-10), #911 Ravenna (NE) (82-42), LOSSES: #79 Nebraska Lutheran (Waco, NE) (54-20), #95 Kenesaw (NE) (56-22), #99 Chambers/Wheeler Central/Ewing (Chambers, NE) (72-12), #154 Burwell (NE) (59-0)

307Warner (SD)   trendSouth DakotaLake Region (9 Man)9A8-35-1 (2nd)3-129.58.364-43
WINS: #267 Bon Homme (Tyndall, SD) (18-12), #395 Faulkton (SD) (26-18), #736 Langford (SD) (40-14), #880 Potter County co-op [Gettysburg/Hoven] (Gettysburg, SD) (55-0), #953 Hitchcock-Tulare (Hitchcock, SD) (44-8), #1009 Northwestern Area (Mellette, SD) (44-12), #1063 Lyman (Presho, SD) (53-0), #1253 Ipswich/Edmunds Central (Ipswich, SD) (56-6), LOSSES: #217 Sully Buttes (Onida, SD) (24-18), #228 Britton-Hecla (Britton, SD) (24-20), #453 North Border [Eureka/Bowdle/Leola/Frederick] (Eureka, SD) (19-18)

308Pinewood (Los Altos Hills, CA)   trendCentral CoastMission Trail (8 Man)8 Man6-14-0 (1st)6-029.40.135-27
WINS: #344 Woodside Priory (Portola Valley, CA) (68-66), #679 Riverdale Christian (Riverdale, CA) (58-14), #714 Trinity Christian (Monterey, CA) (48-32), #1065 Anzar (San Juan Bautista, CA) (44-6), #1240 Cornerstone Christian (Antioch, CA) (62-0), #1573 East Palo Alto Phoenix Academy (East Palo Alto, CA) (84-14), LOSSES: #150 Villanova Prep (Ojai, CA) (69-34)

309Cromwell (MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 North - White (9 Man)9 Man11-16-0 (1st)11-129.3-3.264-55
WINS: #356 North Woods (Cook, MN) (37-8), #639 Wrenshall (MN) (50-12), #639 Wrenshall (MN) (39-8), #694 South Ridge (Culver, MN) (34-22), #1084 Isle (MN) (27-6), #1085 Ogilvie (MN) (60-16), #1124 McGregor (MN) (55-8), #1267 Bigfork (MN) (54-6), #1280 Carlton (MN) (53-0), #1341 Hill City/Northland (Hill City, MN) (58-16), #1488 Onamia (MN) (57-8), LOSSES: #258 Stephen-Argyle Central (Stephen, MN) (39-22)

310Thompson (ND)   trendNorth Dakota9-Man Region 1 (9 Man)9 Man6-35-1 (2nd)6-329.319.954-33
WINS: #466 Mayville-Portland-Clifford-Galesburg (Mayville, ND) (52-28), #510 Hankinson (ND) (48-16), #713 Hatton/Northwood (Northwood, ND) (50-14), #756 Oakes (ND) (41-7), #786 Richland (Colfax, ND) (42-18), #1015 Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page (Finley, ND) (36-6), LOSSES: #117 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood (Wyndmere, ND) (30-21), #184 Cavalier (ND) (28-24), #184 Cavalier (ND) (58-20)

311Lingleville (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 11 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 13-61-2 (3rd)1-529.245.859-36
WINS: #451 Gordon (TX) (60-24), #781 Walnut Springs (TX) (66-62), #998 Rising Star (TX) (55-35), LOSSES: #7 May (TX) (48-0), #16 Zephyr (TX) (78-20), #21 Iredell (TX) (65-20), #87 Blum (TX) (54-48), #103 Gorman (TX) (82-34), #148 Evant (TX) (48-34)

312Diller-Odell (Odell, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 1 (8 Man)D16-33-1 (2nd)6-229.218.935-44
WINS: #172 Johnson-Brock (Johnson, NE) (38-28), #664 Thayer Central (Hebron, NE) (38-6), #742 Superior (NE) (51-16), #750 McCool Junction (NE) (40-15), #770 Tri County (DeWitt, NE) (45-7), #1058 Omaha Christian Academy (Omaha, NE) (2-0), LOSSES: #201 Friend (NE) (20-8), #228 Lourdes Central Catholic (Nebraska City, NE) (52-50), #299 Plainview (NE) (46-30)

313Fremont-Mills (Tabor, IA)   trendIowa8-Man District 7 (8 Man)8 Man9-36-1 (2nd)9-329.28.974-48
WINS: #370 Sidney (IA) (35-9), #630 Stanton (IA) (63-0), #736 Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton (Elk Horn, IA) (43-12), #742 CAM (Anita, IA) (42-12), #940 Lenox (IA) (47-34), #982 Woodbine (IA) (41-6), #1106 East Mills (Malvern, IA) (46-6), #1324 Clarinda Academy (Clarinda, IA) (54-2), #1519 Essex (IA) (54-0), LOSSES: #89 St. Mary's (Remsen, IA) (51-6), #370 Sidney (IA) (45-35), #630 Stanton (IA) (42-35)

314Upper Lake (CA)   trendNorth CoastNorth Central III - North (8 Man)8 Man6-24-1 (2nd)5-229.28.832-27
WINS: #285 Rincon Valley Christian (Santa Rosa, CA) (48-40), #424 Los Molinos (CA) (68-40), #591 Laytonville (CA) (20-6), #875 Anderson Valley (Boonville, CA) (50-8), #1343 Round Valley (Covelo, CA) (50-0), #1351 Roseland Collegiate Prep (Santa Rosa, CA) (70-20), LOSSES: #236 South Fork (Miranda, CA) (46-20), #279 Stuart Hall (San Francisco, CA) (34-14)

315Forest Park (Crystal Falls, MI)   trendMichiganWestern Upper Peninsula (8 Man)8 Man10-25-2 (t 2nd)9-2293.475-46
WINS: #440 Pickford (MI) (36-34), #504 North Central (Powers, MI) (20-6), #504 North Central (Powers, MI) (66-58), #675 Phillips (WI) (36-18), #751 Ontonagon (MI) (52-38), #808 St. Patrick (Portland, MI) (54-12), #846 Engadine (MI) (62-20), #894 Superior Central (Eben Junction, MI) (60-18), #1269 North Dickinson (Felch, MI) (64-24), #1466 Carney-Nadeau (Carney, MI) (68-12), LOSSES: #525 Stephenson (MI) (42-16), #767 Rapid River (MI) (38-36)

316Garfield-Palouse (Palouse, WA)   trendWashington1B Southeast (8 Man)1B7-33-1 (2nd)4-22917.557-39
WINS: #374 Clearwater Valley (Kooskia, ID) (46-28), #544 Colton (WA) (82-40), #714 Troy (ID) (32-8), #765 Touchet (WA) (54-32), #890 Lakeside (Plummer, ID) (50-12), #963 Republic (WA) (70-8), #1464 St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse (St. John, WA) (76-0), LOSSES: #53 Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) (78-42), #84 Odessa (WA) (60-14), #171 Deary (ID) (34-20)

317Garfield County (Jordan, MT)   trendMontanaC - Eastern (6 Man)C 6-Man5-55-3 (4th)5-528.82861-40
WINS: #387 Terry (MT) (39-34), #494 Savage (MT) (82-56), #618 Bainville (MT) (95-56), #830 Carter County (Ekalaka, MT) (46-18), #1165 Froid/Medicine Lake (Medicine Lake, MT) (66-12), LOSSES: #24 MonDak [Westby/Grenora] (Westby, MT) (76-26), #152 Valier (MT) (61-59), #191 Wibaux (MT) (38-35), #243 Lambert/Richey (Lambert, MT) (52-50), #343 Grass Range/Winnett (Grass Range, MT) (58-20)

318Colome (SD)   trendSouth DakotaGreat Plains (9 Man)9B9-27-1 (2nd)6-128.8-4.358-47
WINS: #516 Avon (SD) (26-20), #830 Harding County (Buffalo, SD) (52-0), #862 South Central co-op [Bonesteel-Fairfax/Burke] (Bonesteel, SD) (64-14), #972 Alcester-Hudson (Alcester, SD) (64-14), #1003 Scotland (SD) (20-14), #1172 Gayville-Volin (Gayville, SD) (60-6), #1345 Sunshine Bible Academy (Miller, SD) (60-8), #1488 Tripp-Delmont/Armour/Andes Central/Dakota Christian (Tripp, SD) (56-6), #1574 Centerville (SD) (50-0), LOSSES: #217 Sully Buttes (Onida, SD) (36-20), #247 Corsica/Stickney (Corsica, SD) (22-6)

319Sargent (Monte Vista, CO)   trendColoradoA-8 Southwest (8 Man)A-8 Man7-46-0 (1st)7-428.712.565-44
WINS: #415 Norwood (CO) (34-6), #518 Gilpin County (Black Hawk, CO) (56-26), #583 Mancos (CO) (54-14), #846 Del Norte (CO) (53-15), #866 Sanford (CO) (26-20), #1335 Dove Creek (CO) (62-12), #1359 Sangre de Cristo (Mosca, CO) (58-0), LOSSES: #168 West Grand (Kremmling, CO) (30-24), #428 Hoehne (CO) (30-27), #447 Fowler (CO) (26-13), #451 Caliche (Iliff, CO) (38-13)

320North Toole County (Sunburst, MT)   trendMontanaC - Northern (6 Man)C 6-Man6-44-3 (t 4th)6-428.72656-40
WINS: #325 Power/Dutton-Brady (Power, MT) (57-22), #639 North Star (Rudyard, MT) (49-13), #717 Noxon (MT) (60-30), #825 Valley Christian (Missoula, MT) (58-20), #965 Heart Butte (MT) (80-25), #1208 Augusta (MT) (58-18), LOSSES: #24 MonDak [Westby/Grenora] (Westby, MT) (66-31), #152 Valier (MT) (55-20), #239 Big Sandy (MT) (63-26), #248 Geraldine/Highwood (Geraldine, MT) (56-18)

321Ezekiel Academy (Montgomery, AL)   trendAlabamaAlabama Christian (8 Man)8 Man8-34-2 (2nd)8-328.55.554-50
WINS: #758 Lighthouse HomeSchool (Oneonta, AL) (62-6), #758 Lighthouse HomeSchool (Oneonta, AL) (42-24), #803 Tabernacle (Gardendale, AL) (70-26), #866 Freedom Academy (Huntsville, AL) (52-12), #866 Freedom Academy (Huntsville, AL) (76-34), #891 Hope Christian (Pelham, AL) (64-22), #1196 Ward Military Academy [Lyman] (Camp Hill, AL) (55-22), #1452 Tuscaloosa Christian (Cottondale, AL) (62-16), LOSSES: #180 Evangel Christian (Alabaster, AL) (55-14), #180 Evangel Christian (Alabaster, AL) (59-52), #221 Russell Christian Academy (Meridian, MS) (34-6)

322Elkton (OR)   trendOregon1A Special District 2 (8 Man)1A7-25-1 (t 3rd)7-228.117.839-44
WINS: #439 Yoncalla (OR) (28-22), #489 Powers (OR) (26-6), #564 Days Creek (OR) (66-6), #708 Mapleton (OR) (40-12), #726 Glendale (OR) (58-28), #797 Chiloquin (OR) (60-0), #1326 Prospect (OR) (62-0), LOSSES: #123 Camas Valley (OR) (52-6), #187 Wallowa (OR) (44-6)

323High Island (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 16 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 17-33-1 (2nd)3-22815.342-50
WINS: #417 Leverett's Chapel (TX) (53-6), #705 Emery-Weiner (Houston, TX) (70-68), #885 Apple Springs (TX) (66-20), #902 Providence Classical (Spring, TX) (72-33), #1012 Chester (TX) (65-0), #1118 Community Christian (Orange, TX) (61-13), #1118 Community Christian (Orange, TX) (53-6), LOSSES: #47 Union Hill (Gilmer, TX) (68-14), #69 Tioga (TX) (68-32), #758 Victory & Praise Christian Academy (Crosby, TX) (61-56)

324Williamson County HomeSchool (Austin, TX)   trendTexasTAIAO Division 1 - North (6 Man)TAIAO 15-50-02-22817.650-53
WINS: #389 Austin Royals HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (58-56), #411 NYOS Charter (Austin, TX) (56-38), #825 Giddings State (Giddings, TX) (88-32), #1212 Austin Achieve (Austin, TX) (48-0), #1343 Fayette County HomeSchool (La Grange, TX) (58-12), LOSSES: #151 FEAST HomeSchool (San Antonio, TX) (78-67), #187 Methodist Children's Home (Waco, TX) (82-68), #225 Bastrop Tribe Consolidated (Bastrop, TX) (48-29), #389 Austin Royals HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (58-48), #411 Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool (Sugar Land, TX) (46-42)

325Power/Dutton-Brady (Power, MT)   trendMontanaC - Northern (6 Man)C 6-Man5-34-3 (t 4th)5-32815.839-36
WINS: #239 Big Sandy (MT) (37-28), #639 North Star (Rudyard, MT) (62-25), #825 Valley Christian (Missoula, MT) (47-13), #965 Heart Butte (MT) (58-19), #1208 Augusta (MT) (56-16), LOSSES: #152 Valier (MT) (40-24), #248 Geraldine/Highwood (Geraldine, MT) (26-20), #321 North Toole County (Sunburst, MT) (57-22)

326Branson (Ross, CA)   trendNorth CoastNorth Central III - South (8 Man)8 Man4-22-2 (3rd)3-227.96.920-22
WINS: #662 Thacher (Ojai, CA) (44-14), #690 Calistoga (CA) (74-28), #948 Tomales (CA) (68-26), #1351 Roseland Collegiate Prep (Santa Rosa, CA) (70-6), LOSSES: #279 Stuart Hall (San Francisco, CA) (38-18), #285 Rincon Valley Christian (Santa Rosa, CA) (64-44)

327Canadian (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B7-41-2 (t 2nd)6-427.822.466-54
WINS: #208 Weleetka (OK) (52-34), #399 Arkoma (OK) (44-30), #664 Strother (Seminole, OK) (58-34), #669 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (54-6), #726 Gans (OK) (42-14), #792 Graham/Dustin (Weleetka, OK) (52-20), #1247 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #64 Dewar (OK) (82-34), #94 Prue (OK) (58-56), #126 Wetumka (OK) (46-0), #442 Maysville (OK) (66-52)

328Rock Port (MO)   trendMissouri275 (8 Man)8 Man9-18-0 (1st)9-127.8-3.446-58
WINS: #475 Mound City/Craig (Mound City, MO) (40-38), #744 Tarkio/Fairfax (Tarkio, MO) (50-0), #825 Southwest/Hale/Tina-Avalon (Ludlow, MO) (48-0), #853 South Holt/Nodaway-Holt (Oregon, MO) (82-32), #1214 Stewartsville/Osborn (Stewartsville, MO) (70-6), #1272 North Shelby (Shelbyville, MO) (72-24), #1429 North Nodaway/West Nodaway (Hopkins, MO) (46-0), #1521 DeKalb (MO) (72-8), #1577 South Nodaway/Jefferson (Barnard, MO) (74-0), LOSSES: #101 Stanberry (MO) (76-34)

329Veribest (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 8 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 16-52-1 (2nd)2-327.726.163-53
WINS: #362 Panther Creek (Valera, TX) (71-25), #799 Brookesmith (TX) (45-0), #833 Mullin (TX) (56-0), #1012 Paint Rock (TX) (69-14), #1036 Santa Anna (TX) (70-12), #1143 Rochelle (TX) (60-14), LOSSES: #28 Buena Vista (Imperial, TX) (80-28), #55 Rankin (TX) (58-12), #128 Blackwell (TX) (77-38), #237 Highland (Roscoe, TX) (58-8), #293 Water Valley (TX) (36-28)

330Azle Christian (Azle, TX)   trendTexasTCAF Division 2 District 1 (6 Man)TCAF 211-05-0 (1st)9-027.7-15.124-63
WINS: #444 Heritage Christian Academy (Haslet, TX) (71-53), #581 Weatherford Christian (Weatherford, TX) (76-60), #587 Lakeland Christian Academy (Lewisville, TX) (58-42), #816 Victory Christian Academy (Decatur, TX) (54-6), #942 Faustina Academy (Irving, TX) (59-14), #1104 Memorial Christian Academy (Killeen, TX) (57-6), #1225 Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury, TX) (61-14), #1347 Carrollton Christian Academy (Carrollton, TX) (29-0), #1498 Flint Academy (Arlington, TX) (73-12), #1498 Flint Academy (Arlington, TX) (47-0), #1592 Hill (Fort Worth, TX) (62-6), LOSSES: none

331Hay Springs (NE)   trendNebraska6-Man District 1 (6 Man)6 Man8-26-1 (2nd)7-227.717.754-37
WINS: #433 Spalding Academy (Spalding, NE) (26-20), #489 Hyannis (NE) (44-34), #495 Fleming (CO) (50-34), #619 Arthur County (Arthur, NE) (49-36), #698 Minatare (NE) (54-46), #799 Sioux County (Harrison, NE) (80-56), #1150 South Platte (Big Springs, NE) (60-19), #1370 Potter-Dix (Potter, NE) (57-8), LOSSES: #60 Riverside (Cedar Rapids, NE) (82-34), #242 Cody-Kilgore (Cody, NE) (27-18)

332Soroco (Oak Creek, CO)   trendColoradoA-8 Northwest (8 Man)A-8 Man8-44-2 (3rd)8-427.416.571-47
WINS: #401 Merino (CO) (42-32), #451 Caliche (Iliff, CO) (48-36), #583 Mancos (CO) (40-0), #720 Hayden (CO) (56-34), #866 Sanford (CO) (52-32), #934 Rangely (CO) (34-12), #934 Rangely (CO) (48-6), #1097 Plateau Valley (Collbran, CO) (52-16), LOSSES: #168 West Grand (Kremmling, CO) (54-0), #168 West Grand (Kremmling, CO) (38-28), #415 Norwood (CO) (51-26), #518 Gilpin County (Black Hawk, CO) (48-40)

333Central Christian (Hutchinson, KS)   trendKansasHeart of the Plains (8 Man)8 Man II10-16-0 (1st)8-127.4-8.849-57
WINS: #495 Caldwell (KS) (74-28), #696 Pleasanton (KS) (66-34), #891 Pretty Prairie (KS) (90-38), #1139 Skyline (Pratt, KS) (66-12), #1200 Norwich (KS) (60-6), #1296 Stafford (KS) (64-16), #1341 Hartford (KS) (68-8), #1572 South Haven (KS) (78-28), #1617 Burrton (KS) (74-6), #1631 Fairfield (Langdon, KS) (64-6), LOSSES: #116 Pike Valley (Scandia, KS) (52-0)

334Turpin (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B5-61-3 (4th)2-427.333.971-47
WINS: #347 Ringwood (OK) (14-8), #649 Springfield (CO) (40-26), #684 Boise City (OK) (52-20), #934 Canton (OK) (68-20), #1384 Rolla (KS) (52-6), LOSSES: #9 Laverne (OK) (56-20), #17 Shattuck (OK) (52-0), #49 Tyrone (OK) (50-0), #112 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (58-26), #164 Buffalo (OK) (40-6), #436 Seiling (OK) (32-8)

335Central Lake (MI)   trendMichiganWest Michigan (8 Man)8 Man13-07-0 (1st)13-027.3-1072-62
WINS: #344 Deckerville (MI) (32-30), #525 Stephenson (MI) (54-20), #574 Onekama (MI) (42-28), #907 Suttons Bay (MI) (58-26), #907 Suttons Bay (MI) (44-14), #1065 Tri-Unity Christian (Wyoming, MI) (58-31), #1177 Mesick (MI) (36-14), #1177 Mesick (MI) (64-38), #1228 Atlanta (MI) (58-30), #1297 Hale (MI) (52-20), #1371 Forest Area (Fife Lake, MI) (44-14), #1600 Bear Lake (MI) (68-20), #1660 Traverse City Christian (Traverse City, MI) (62-12), LOSSES: none

336Wolsey-Wessington (Wolsey, SD)   trendSouth Dakota9-Man Freelance (9 Man)9AA5-5 3-527.318.460-38
WINS: #450 Parkston (SD) (38-32), #453 North Border [Eureka/Bowdle/Leola/Frederick] (Eureka, SD) (52-14), #894 Platte/Geddes (Platte, SD) (36-14), #1551 Iroquois (SD) (50-0), #1635 Tiospa Zina (Agency Village, SD) (59-8), LOSSES: #77 Gregory (SD) (24-8), #77 Gregory (SD) (34-6), #267 Bon Homme (Tyndall, SD) (37-0), #302 Miller/Highmore/Harrold (Miller, SD) (42-14), #303 Kimball/White Lake (Kimball, SD) (16-14)

337Amherst (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 3 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 27-34-0 (1st)5-127.215.440-63
WINS: #513 Hart (TX) (49-22), #534 Whitharral (TX) (60-32), #880 Kress (TX) (48-0), #918 Southland (TX) (34-0), #953 Whiteface (TX) (49-0), #1063 Lazbuddie (TX) (2-0), #1321 Cotton Center (TX) (53-8), LOSSES: #56 Lubbock Titans (Lubbock, TX) (70-20), #174 Petersburg (TX) (58-27), #199 Lorenzo (TX) (41-34)

338Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (Tyler, MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 South - West (9 Man)9 Man10-36-2 (2nd)10-327.28.970-62
WINS: #394 Red Rock Central (Lamberton, MN) (20-14), #431 Mountain Lake/Mountain Lake Christian (Mountain Lake, MN) (8-6), #634 Renville County West (Renville, MN) (46-20), #646 Hills-Beaver Creek (Hills, MN) (46-22), #683 Edgerton/Ellsworth (Edgerton, MN) (26-18), #708 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (Hector, MN) (48-10), #1077 MACCRAY (Clara City, MN) (60-0), #1077 MACCRAY (Clara City, MN) (22-0), #1231 Fulda (MN) (57-6), #1373 Southwest Star Concept (Okabena, MN) (44-6), LOSSES: #162 Nevis (MN) (44-16), #431 Mountain Lake/Mountain Lake Christian (Mountain Lake, MN) (26-22), #693 Westbrook-Walnut Grove (Westbrook, MN) (26-14)

339Castlewood (SD)   trendSouth DakotaDakota Valley (9 Man)9B9-27-1 (2nd)4-227.26.358-45
WINS: #404 Arlington/Lake Preston (Arlington, SD) (34-30), #669 DeSmet (SD) (36-20), #766 Deubrook (White, SD) (41-14), #777 Elkton/Lake Benton MN (Elkton, SD) (49-6), #835 Wall (SD) (54-0), #922 Oldham-Ramona/Rutland (Ramona, SD) (53-16), #1097 St. Mary (Dell Rapids, SD) (28-0), #1177 Waverly/South Shore (Waverly, SD) (48-3), #1410 Estelline (SD) (56-6), LOSSES: #131 Colman-Egan (Colman, SD) (38-5), #131 Colman-Egan (Colman, SD) (54-13)

340Faith West Academy (Katy, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 5 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man5-42-1 (t 1st)3-227.22053-41
WINS: #353 Brazosport Christian (Lake Jackson, TX) (86-46), #489 Lutheran (San Antonio, TX) (84-62), #553 Alpha Omega Academy (Huntsville, TX) (78-23), #705 Emery-Weiner (Houston, TX) (44-29), #825 Giddings State (Giddings, TX) (46-20), LOSSES: #45 Veritas Academy (Austin, TX) (73-28), #239 Hill Country Christian (San Marcos, TX) (102-65), #411 Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool (Sugar Land, TX) (72-68), #902 Providence Classical (Spring, TX) (81-46)

341Grass Range/Winnett (Grass Range, MT)   trendMontanaC - Southern (6 Man)C 6-Man7-45-1 (2nd)7-427.112.353-51
WINS: #319 Garfield County (Jordan, MT) (58-20), #717 Noxon (MT) (50-12), #717 Shields Valley (Clyde Park, MT) (47-44), #786 Reed Point/Rapelje (Reed Point, MT) (52-8), #1085 Roy/Winifred (Winifred, MT) (60-0), #1404 Fromberg (MT) (66-6), #1582 Northern Cheyenne Tribal (Busby, MT) (62-0), LOSSES: #97 Bridger (MT) (49-14), #152 Valier (MT) (40-7), #248 Geraldine/Highwood (Geraldine, MT) (64-39), #387 Terry (MT) (43-22)

342Woodside Priory (Portola Valley, CA)   trendCentral CoastMission Trail (8 Man)8 Man8-13-1 (2nd)8-126.9-2022-44
WINS: #279 Stuart Hall (San Francisco, CA) (58-56), #714 Trinity Christian (Monterey, CA) (70-28), #1065 Anzar (San Juan Bautista, CA) (62-16), #1240 Cornerstone Christian (Antioch, CA) (72-0), #1573 East Palo Alto Phoenix Academy (East Palo Alto, CA) (60-6), #1573 East Palo Alto Phoenix Academy (East Palo Alto, CA) (80-12), #1607 Crystal Springs Uplands (Hillsborough, CA) (92-0), #1607 Crystal Springs Uplands (Hillsborough, CA) (80-12), LOSSES: #310 Pinewood (Los Altos Hills, CA) (68-66)

343Deckerville (MI)   trendMichiganNorth Central Thumb - Stars (8 Man)8 Man11-26-1 (t 1st)11-226.9-2.188-50
WINS: #647 Bellevue (MI) (52-18), #650 Morrice (MI) (38-0), #872 Kingston (MI) (20-14), #909 Mayville (MI) (66-28), #909 Mayville (MI) (42-8), #978 International Academy (Flint, MI) (56-36), #989 Lawrence (MI) (52-0), #1132 All Saints Central (Bay City, MI) (42-6), #1231 Dryden (MI) (58-12), #1349 Peck (MI) (56-12), #1464 Madison Academy (Burton, MI) (72-14), LOSSES: #336 Central Lake (MI) (32-30), #650 Morrice (MI) (33-32)

344Throckmorton (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region III District 10 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 24-61-2 (3rd)1-226.840.462-42
WINS: #401 Newcastle (TX) (42-32), #504 Saint Jo (TX) (72-38), #581 Weatherford Christian (Weatherford, TX) (54-38), #701 Paint Creek (Haskell, TX) (62-14), LOSSES: #7 May (TX) (56-0), #27 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (71-35), #37 Knox City (TX) (92-42), #103 Gorman (TX) (52-12), #213 Aspermont (TX) (80-30), #414 Lueders-Avoca (Avoca, TX) (36-34)

345Tripoli (IA)   trendIowa8-Man District 3 (8 Man)8 Man9-25-1 (2nd)9-226.68.758-52
WINS: #502 Riceville (IA) (28-18), #502 Riceville (IA) (34-30), #552 Dunkerton (IA) (70-48), #675 Janesville (IA) (42-28), #846 Kee (Lansing, IA) (50-6), #877 Central City (IA) (57-20), #1196 Central (Elkader, IA) (68-8), #1355 North Iowa (Buffalo Center, IA) (42-0), #1529 West Central (Maynard, IA) (71-28), LOSSES: #30 Don Bosco (Gilbertville, IA) (78-20), #283 Midland (Wyoming, IA) (52-50)

346Ringwood (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B7-43-1 (2nd)5-326.617.848-72
WINS: #499 Waukomis (OK) (63-18), #548 Medford (OK) (34-16), #557 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (16-12), #684 Garber (OK) (58-30), #745 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (43-20), #887 Cherokee (OK) (55-6), #934 Canton (OK) (33-6), LOSSES: #112 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (44-17), #184 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (30-29), #336 Turpin (OK) (14-8), #436 Seiling (OK) (36-24)

347Wilder (ID)   trendIdaho1A Western Idaho (8 Man)1A I6-34-0 (1st)4-126.622.342-36
WINS: #578 Horseshoe Bend (ID) (58-24), #611 Idaho City (ID) (56-34), #784 Notus (ID) (43-16), #902 Council (ID) (52-12), #1040 Rimrock (Bruneau, ID) (16-6), #1253 Cascade (ID) (59-0), LOSSES: #34 Prairie (Cottonwood, ID) (54-6), #90 Tri-Valley (Cambridge, ID) (66-6), #252 Garden Valley (ID) (44-32)

348Mesilla Valley Christian (Las Cruces, NM)   trendNew Mexico8-Man District 3 (8 Man)8 Man9-25-0 (1st)9-226.5-0.452-56
WINS: #385 Tatum (NM) (33-22), #540 Gateway Christian (Roswell, NM) (45-36), #723 Cloudcroft (NM) (56-32), #983 Carrizozo (NM) (56-6), #1026 Logan (NM) (60-6), #1026 Logan (NM) (55-0), #1246 Mescalero Apache (Mescalero, NM) (54-0), #1446 Magdalena (NM) (55-0), #1582 Navajo Pine (Navajo, NM) (63-0), LOSSES: #210 Mountainair (NM) (46-28), #470 Dora/Elida (Dora, NM) (72-57)

349Grandfalls-Royalty (Grandfalls, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 27-43-1 (2nd)4-226.524.449-56
WINS: #352 Sanderson (TX) (43-32), #479 Dell City (TX) (58-36), #483 Fort Davis (TX) (51-4), #953 Whiteface (TX) (54-35), #975 Sierra Blanca (TX) (76-30), #1132 West Texas HomeSchool (Odessa, TX) (66-18), #1335 Dawson (Welch, TX) (80-38), LOSSES: #4 Balmorhea (TX) (60-6), #120 Klondike (Lamesa, TX) (45-35), #139 Sands (Ackerly, TX) (83-41), #177 Marfa (TX) (56-6)

350Sanderson (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 25-42-2 (3rd)2-226.425.645-43
WINS: #479 Dell City (TX) (66-50), #483 Fort Davis (TX) (41-20), #926 Fort Hancock (TX) (47-0), #975 Sierra Blanca (TX) (56-32), #1132 West Texas HomeSchool (Odessa, TX) (56-7), LOSSES: #4 Balmorhea (TX) (68-6), #55 Rankin (TX) (68-21), #177 Marfa (TX) (85-67), #350 Grandfalls-Royalty (Grandfalls, TX) (43-32)

351Harris-Lake Park (Lake Park, IA)   trendIowa8-Man District 1 (8 Man)8 Man5-33-3 (4th)5-326.19.537-37
WINS: #534 Kingsley-Pierson (Kingsley, IA) (46-16), #619 West Bend-Mallard (West Bend, IA) (36-26), #1156 River Valley (Correctionville, IA) (44-0), #1316 Clay Central-Everly (Royal, IA) (47-0), #1355 North Iowa (Buffalo Center, IA) (63-0), LOSSES: #89 St. Mary's (Remsen, IA) (58-32), #237 Ruthven-Ayrshire/Graettinger-Terril (Ruthven, IA) (46-27), #246 Newell-Fonda (Newell, IA) (20-7)

352Brazosport Christian (Lake Jackson, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 6 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man9-16-0 (1st)6-026.1-5.433-54
WINS: #426 Covenant Christian (Conroe, TX) (38-24), #553 Alpha Omega Academy (Huntsville, TX) (52-43), #653 Baytown Christian (Baytown, TX) (70-30), #902 Providence Classical (Spring, TX) (52-15), #1072 Allen Academy (Bryan, TX) (84-49), #1118 Community Christian (Orange, TX) (52-0), #1124 Living Stones Christian (Alvin, TX) (56-6), #1162 Arlington Heights Christian (Corpus Christi, TX) (58-12), #1605 Clear Lake Christian (Houston, TX) (62-0), LOSSES: #339 Faith West Academy (Katy, TX) (86-46)

353Meridian (Daykin, NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 1 (8 Man)D25-42-2 (3rd)4-42628.250-41
WINS: #564 Pawnee City (NE) (60-20), #616 Exeter-Milligan (Exeter, NE) (30-0), #673 Sterling (NE) (54-36), #750 McCool Junction (NE) (38-32), #1297 Weeping Water (NE) (34-16), LOSSES: #14 Bruning-Davenport/Shickley (Bruning, NE) (44-14), #41 Blue Hill (NE) (58-8), #66 Sacred Heart (Falls City, NE) (61-8), #264 Randolph (NE) (20-16)

354North Woods (Cook, MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 North - Blue (9 Man)9 Man9-26-0 (1st)9-225.911.172-41
WINS: #457 Cook County (Grand Marais, MN) (39-30), #457 Cook County (Grand Marais, MN) (28-6), #559 Mountain Iron-Buhl (Mountain Iron, MN) (49-22), #694 South Ridge (Culver, MN) (56-36), #792 Ely (MN) (44-36), #792 Ely (MN) (42-18), #936 Floodwood (MN) (50-20), #1042 Kelley [William] (Silver Bay, MN) (42-0), #1446 Northeast Range (Babbitt, MN) (47-8), LOSSES: #162 Nevis (MN) (42-14), #311 Cromwell (MN) (37-8)

355CrossPointe Christian Academy (Williamson, GA)   trendGeorgiaGICAA I - North (8 Man)GICAA 8 I11-24-1 (2nd)10-225.8-4.477-59
WINS: #461 Kings Way Christian (Douglasville, GA) (66-44), #485 Crisp Academy (Cordele, GA) (70-62), #485 Crisp Academy (Cordele, GA) (48-44), #1072 Greene Academy [Nathanael] (Siloam, GA) (60-14), #1091 Hancock Academy [John] (Sparta, GA) (38-14), #1150 Praise Academy (Powder Springs, GA) (58-20), #1185 Covenant Christian Academy (Loganville, GA) (78-0), #1202 Lafayette Christian (LaGrange, GA) (46-12), #1408 Coastal HomeSchool (Pembroke, GA) (54-0), #1410 Peoples Baptist Academy (McDonough, GA) (60-0), #1629 Young Americans Christian (Conyers, GA) (70-6), LOSSES: #214 Holy Ground Baptist Academy (Roopville, GA) (54-30), #461 Kings Way Christian (Douglasville, GA) (50-42)

356Otis (CO)   trendColoradoA-6 East Central (6 Man)A-6 Man8-24-1 (2nd)8-225.83.447-43
WINS: #619 Genoa-Hugo (Hugo, CO) (89-70), #808 Arickaree/Woodlin (Anton, CO) (55-23), #862 Idalia (CO) (57-8), #897 Flagler (CO) (65-22), #1069 Eads (CO) (54-14), #1278 Edison (Yoder, CO) (55-0), #1417 Deer Trail (CO) (54-8), #1426 Weldon Valley (Weldona, CO) (53-13), LOSSES: #184 Liberty/Stratton (Joes, CO) (40-32), #184 Liberty/Stratton (Joes, CO) (63-6)

357Hayden (Winkelman, AZ)   trendArizona1A East (8 Man)1A6-42-2 (t 2nd)6-425.826.551-40
WINS: #285 Ray (Kearny, AZ) (20-14), #473 Valley Lutheran (Phoenix, AZ) (42-26), #495 Fort Thomas (AZ) (30-20), #679 NFL Yet Academy (Phoenix, AZ) (48-14), #1018 Duncan (AZ) (38-8), #1554 Baboquivari (Sells, AZ) (42-0), LOSSES: #23 Williams (AZ) (48-0), #35 Mogollon (Heber, AZ) (73-28), #108 Superior (AZ) (38-0), #495 Fort Thomas (AZ) (56-42)

358Ainsworth (NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 7 (8 Man)D13-51-4 (5th)3-525.840.449-30
WINS: #215 Hemingford (NE) (38-32), #578 Boyd County [West Boyd/Lynch] (Spencer, NE) (24-6), #911 Ravenna (NE) (53-14), LOSSES: #33 South Loup co-op [Arnold/Callaway] (Arnold, NE) (65-29), #81 West Holt (Atkinson, NE) (68-12), #99 Chambers/Wheeler Central/Ewing (Chambers, NE) (44-22), #145 Clearwater/Orchard (Clearwater, NE) (46-0), #154 Burwell (NE) (53-20)

359Desert Christian (Bermuda Dunes, CA)   trendSouthernVictory (8 Man)8 Man 27-43-0 (1st)3-225.61558-49
WINS: #415 Bloomington Christian (Bloomington, CA) (54-42), #495 Julian (CA) (21-12), #644 Joshua Springs (Yucca Valley, CA) (48-12), #902 West Shores (Salton City, CA) (65-14), #998 Desert (Edwards AFB, CA) (47-0), #1335 San Jacinto Valley Academy (San Jacinto, CA) (39-0), #1350 Desert Chapel (Palm Springs, CA) (2-0), LOSSES: #42 Mojave (CA) (42-14), #230 Lancaster Baptist (Lancaster, CA) (48-28), #248 Windward (Los Angeles, CA) (33-12), #277 Laguna Blanca (Santa Barbara, CA) (44-35)

360Panther Creek (Valera, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region III District 12 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 29-24-0 (1st)7-125.40.336-76
WINS: #362 Robert Lee (TX) (79-73), #799 Brookesmith (TX) (64-16), #833 Mullin (TX) (85-38), #998 Rising Star (TX) (73-26), #1012 Paint Rock (TX) (59-14), #1040 Sidney (TX) (62-16), #1143 Rochelle (TX) (64-15), #1414 Gustine (TX) (66-16), #1461 Trent (TX) (58-0), LOSSES: #252 Moran (TX) (70-46), #331 Veribest (TX) (71-25)

361Sedan (KS)   trendKansasSouth Central Border (8 Man)8 Man I6-34-1 (3rd)6-325.412.453-35
WINS: #664 Madison/Hamilton (Madison, KS) (28-6), #679 Central (Burden, KS) (24-22), #770 Southern Coffey County (LeRoy, KS) (54-28), #825 Udall (KS) (52-6), #945 Oxford (KS) (46-0), #1269 Cedar Vale/Dexter (Cedar Vale, KS) (44-0), LOSSES: #83 St. Paul (KS) (37-18), #143 West Elk (Howard, KS) (48-8), #431 Marmaton Valley (Moran, KS) (36-28)

362Robert Lee (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 6 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 14-60-3 (4th)2-525.438.457-48
WINS: #237 Highland (Roscoe, TX) (36-34), #504 Eden (TX) (64-28), #790 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (50-34), #1036 Santa Anna (TX) (52-6), LOSSES: #6 Garden City (TX) (73-14), #45 Sterling City (TX) (90-40), #55 Rankin (TX) (68-22), #56 Ira (TX) (68-38), #217 Westbrook (TX) (62-14), #362 Panther Creek (Valera, TX) (79-73)

363Wausa (NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 4 (8 Man)D25-43-2 (3rd)5-425.425.844-40
WINS: #541 Stuart (NE) (48-32), #610 Allen (NE) (62-32), #705 Emerson-Hubbard (Emerson, NE) (48-22), #915 Winside (NE) (50-26), #989 St. Mary's (O'Neill, NE) (72-26), LOSSES: #115 Wynot (NE) (56-34), #115 Wynot (NE) (50-20), #173 Fullerton (NE) (52-12), #264 Randolph (NE) (22-6)

364Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA)   trendWashington1B SeaTac (8 Man)1B7-44-1 (2nd)7-325.412.461-40
WINS: #378 Quilcene (WA) (54-38), #593 Crescent (Joyce, WA) (78-64), #753 Rainier Christian (Covington, WA) (55-0), #1052 Knight [Mary M.] (Elma, WA) (60-6), #1116 Muckleshoot Tribal (Auburn, WA) (63-16), #1381 Evergreen Lutheran (Tacoma, WA) (62-0), #1430 Seattle Lutheran (Seattle, WA) (2-0), LOSSES: #18 Dufur (OR) (52-19), #215 Lummi (Bellingham, WA) (58-28), #215 Lummi (Bellingham, WA) (62-42), #378 Quilcene (WA) (66-26)

365Sage Hill (Newport Beach, CA)   trendSouthern8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man 16-2 1-125.31234-36
WINS: #592 Calvary Chapel (Downey, CA) (35-34), #911 North Valley Military Institute (Granada Hills, CA) (40-0), #1015 New Designs University Park (Los Angeles, CA) (65-12), #1021 Price [Frederick K.] (Los Angeles, CA) (37-0), #1069 St. Michael's Prep (Silverado, CA) (56-6), #1564 East Valley (North Hollywood, CA) (56-0), LOSSES: #42 Mojave (CA) (67-20), #163 Animo Robinson [Jackie] (Los Angeles, CA) (46-20)

366Cusick (WA)   trendWashington1B Northeast - North (8 Man)1B9-36-0 (1st)9-325.210.271-54
WINS: #572 Entiat (WA) (62-38), #788 Pateros (WA) (68-26), #858 Selkirk (Ione, WA) (60-0), #929 Tekoa/Rosalia (Tekoa, WA) (64-0), #963 Republic (WA) (66-6), #1250 Columbia (Hunters, WA) (50-8), #1412 Northport (WA) (70-0), #1532 Curlew (WA) (77-14), #1629 Inchelium (WA) (54-0), LOSSES: #53 Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) (62-20), #84 Odessa (WA) (60-16), #153 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) (48-6)

367Echo (OR)   trendOregon1A Special District 1 (8 Man)1A7-35-2 (t 3rd)6-325.220.142-39
WINS: #522 Cove (OR) (36-24), #522 Arlington/Condon (Arlington, OR) (34-20), #784 Powder Valley (North Powder, OR) (68-38), #989 Harper (OR) (70-14), #1071 Joseph (OR) (64-20), #1309 Pine Eagle (Halfway, OR) (56-16), Pilot Rock/Nixyaawii Community (Pilot Rock, OR) (52-6), LOSSES: #75 Falls City/Kings Valley (Falls City, OR) (58-20), #105 Crane (OR) (56-20), #187 Wallowa (OR) (88-68)

368Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter (Napoleon, ND)   trendNorth Dakota9-Man Region 3 (9 Man)9 Man9-16-0 (1st)9-125.18.340-47
WINS: #510 Hankinson (ND) (21-14), #525 Linton/Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock (Linton, ND) (31-22), #660 Kidder County co-op [Steele-Dawson/Tappen] (Steele, ND) (28-22), #756 Oakes (ND) (28-17), #786 Richland (Colfax, ND) (46-20), #1003 LaMoure/Litchville-Marion (LaMoure, ND) (38-7), #1015 Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page (Finley, ND) (50-28), #1052 Strasburg/Zeeland (Strasburg, ND) (30-0), #1236 South Border co-op [Wishek/Ashley] (Wishek, ND) (44-6), LOSSES: #184 Cavalier (ND) (36-34)

369Sidney (IA)   trendIowa8-Man District 7 (8 Man)8 Man10-17-0 (1st)10-125.1-4.449-59
WINS: #313 Fremont-Mills (Tabor, IA) (45-35), #736 Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton (Elk Horn, IA) (61-25), #742 CAM (Anita, IA) (94-46), #940 Lenox (IA) (50-12), #948 Bedford (IA) (53-22), #982 Woodbine (IA) (56-22), #1106 East Mills (Malvern, IA) (56-12), #1324 Clarinda Academy (Clarinda, IA) (54-14), #1500 West Harrison (Mondamin, IA) (63-14), #1519 Essex (IA) (56-16), LOSSES: #313 Fremont-Mills (Tabor, IA) (35-9)

370Kit Carson (CO)   trendColoradoA-6 Southeast (6 Man)A-6 Man9-24-1 (2nd)9-2250.754-43
WINS: #372 Prairie (New Raymer, CO) (32-26), #619 Genoa-Hugo (Hugo, CO) (52-34), #843 Cotopaxi (CO) (46-12), #862 Idalia (CO) (32-26), #897 Flagler (CO) (38-20), #1069 Eads (CO) (53-7), #1320 Walsh (CO) (68-6), #1585 Cheraw (CO) (59-0), #1649 Branson/Kim (Branson, CO) (77-0), LOSSES: #183 Peetz (CO) (62-36), #389 Cheyenne Wells (CO) (14-6)

371Prairie (New Raymer, CO)   trendColoradoA-6 North (6 Man)A-6 Man9-15-0 (1st)9-125-5.145-45
WINS: #183 Peetz (CO) (44-41), #495 Fleming (CO) (32-30), #697 North Park (Walden, CO) (52-12), #808 Arickaree/Woodlin (Anton, CO) (34-14), #1030 Briggsdale (CO) (56-0), #1278 Edison (Yoder, CO) (51-13), #1417 Deer Trail (CO) (64-13), #1426 Weldon Valley (Weldona, CO) (71-7), #1566 Primero (Weston, CO) (63-0), LOSSES: #372 Kit Carson (CO) (32-26)

372Brandon/Evansville (Brandon, MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 West - South (9 Man)9 Man9-26-1 (t 2nd)8-224.91.849-50
WINS: #687 Hancock (MN) (50-28), #753 Bertha-Hewitt (Bertha, MN) (27-20), #753 Bertha-Hewitt (Bertha, MN) (30-12), #1015 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (Graceville, MN) (44-0), #1021 Underwood (MN) (40-12), #1111 Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (Wheaton, MN) (47-6), #1111 Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (Wheaton, MN) (60-6), #1444 Laporte (MN) (70-14), Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (Fergus Falls, MN) (50-0), LOSSES: #223 Verndale (MN) (36-26), #223 Verndale (MN) (26-16)

373Clearwater Valley (Kooskia, ID)   trendIdaho1A I White Pine (8 Man)1A I4-53-4 (t 4th)3-424.922.945-43
WINS: #446 Kamiah (ID) (54-6), #714 Troy (ID) (60-12), #840 Potlatch (ID) (52-14), #1404 Timberline (Weippe, ID) (54-0), LOSSES: #25 Genesee (ID) (62-12), #34 Prairie (Cottonwood, ID) (64-28), #262 Lapwai (ID) (54-18), #317 Garfield-Palouse (Palouse, WA) (46-28), #601 Wallace (ID) (50-22)

374Clifton-Clyde (Clyde, KS)   trendKansasTwin Valley (8 Man)8 Man I7-34-0 (2nd)5-324.97.952-46
WINS: #525 Centre (Lost Springs, KS) (46-26), #922 Linn (KS) (52-6), #956 Frankfort (KS) (46-0), #1118 Rural Vista [Hope/White City] (Hope, KS) (59-6), #1282 Herington (KS) (52-0), #1363 Onaga (KS) (56-0), #1620 Valley Falls (KS) (74-0), LOSSES: #91 Burlingame (KS) (48-0), #125 Osborne (KS) (28-6), #125 Osborne (KS) (64-14)

375Clark County/Watersprings (Dubois, ID)   trendIdaho1A Sawtooth - East (8 Man)1A II7-34-1 (2nd)7-224.917.949-38
WINS: #613 North Gem (Bancroft, ID) (24-22), #669 Mackay (ID) (44-26), #714 Rockland (ID) (54-22), #717 Lighthouse Christian (Twin Falls, ID) (42-14), #717 Lighthouse Christian (Twin Falls, ID) (54-28), #1026 Camas County (Fairfield, ID) (2-0), #1276 Sho-Ban (Fort Hall, ID) (60-14), LOSSES: #82 Carey (ID) (36-16), #148 Grace (ID) (50-12), #168 Butte County (Arco, ID) (58-14)

376Quilcene (WA)   trendWashington1B SeaTac (8 Man)1B8-15-0 (1st)8-124.8-1.636-45
WINS: #362 Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) (66-26), #593 Crescent (Joyce, WA) (62-40), #753 Rainier Christian (Covington, WA) (56-20), #1052 Knight [Mary M.] (Elma, WA) (62-28), #1072 Oakville (WA) (56-30), #1116 Muckleshoot Tribal (Auburn, WA) (52-8), #1381 Evergreen Lutheran (Tacoma, WA) (68-22), #1430 Seattle Lutheran (Seattle, WA) (50-12), LOSSES: #362 Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) (54-38)

377North Douglas (Drain, OR)   trendOregon1A Special District 3 (8 Man)1A6-45-2 (t 2nd)6-424.821.752-44
WINS: #439 Yoncalla (OR) (42-22), #455 Lowell (OR) (48-20), #489 Powers (OR) (32-20), #979 Siletz Valley (Siletz, OR) (54-16), #1143 Mohawk (Marcola, OR) (54-6), #1385 McKenzie (Finn Rock, OR) (68-18), LOSSES: #72 Hosanna Christian (Klamath Falls, OR) (50-14), #75 Falls City/Kings Valley (Falls City, OR) (60-0), #123 Camas Valley (OR) (44-24), #708 Mapleton (OR) (56-36)

378Greenfield (MO)   trendMissouri8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man8-2 5-224.86.652-50
WINS: #431 Marmaton Valley (Moran, KS) (58-20), #733 Osceola (MO) (52-20), #733 Osceola (MO) (42-38), #966 Chilhowee/Leeton (Chilhowee, MO) (58-16), #1272 North Shelby (Shelbyville, MO) (61-6), #1287 Crest (Colony, KS) (50-0), #1501 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (13-0), #1517 Northwest (Hughesville, MO) (102-0), LOSSES: #64 Sacred Heart (Sedalia, MO) (93-46), #64 Sacred Heart (Sedalia, MO) (53-16)

379Brooklane Baptist (Hueytown, AL)   trendAlabamaChristian (6 Man)6 Man7-15-1 (2nd)7-124.7-0.328-27
WINS: #488 Victory Baptist (Millbrook, AL) (48-30), #593 Clay County Christian Academy (Ashland, AL) (39-26), #593 Clay County Christian Academy (Ashland, AL) (65-58), #836 Marshall Christian (Albertville, AL) (74-65), #1287 Cahawba Christian Academy (Centreville, AL) (75-25), #1312 Conecuh Springs Christian (Union Springs, AL) (72-27), #1614 Marion Academy (Marion, AL) (76-0), LOSSES: #488 Victory Baptist (Millbrook, AL) (34-32)

380Holly (CO)   trendColoradoA-8 Southeast (8 Man)A-8 Man9-24-1 (2nd)8-224.64.151-56
WINS: #428 Hoehne (CO) (33-14), #451 Caliche (Iliff, CO) (47-26), #479 Haxtun (CO) (32-16), #700 McClave (CO) (22-6), #1109 Swink (CO) (42-14), #1282 Granada (CO) (41-8), #1328 Wiley (CO) (40-6), #1540 Las Animas (CO) (49-0), #1640 Deerfield (KS) (57-6), LOSSES: #108 Sedgwick County (Julesburg, CO) (41-8), #649 Springfield (CO) (32-26)

381Princeton (CA)   trendNorthernCalifornia - South (8 Man)VI9-35-1 (t 1st)9-324.62.866-54
WINS: #690 Greenville (CA) (50-12), #690 Greenville (CA) (46-24), #758 Redding Christian (Palo Cedro, CA) (38-22), #906 Butte Valley (Dorris, CA) (42-39), #906 Butte Valley (Dorris, CA) (68-8), #1190 Loyalton (CA) (74-18), #1387 Mercy (Red Bluff, CA) (48-0), #1477 Westwood (CA) (60-14), #1650 Herlong (CA) (46-0), LOSSES: #93 Big Valley (Bieber, CA) (50-12), #93 Big Valley (Bieber, CA) (35-0), #424 Los Molinos (CA) (60-42)

382All Saints (Lubbock, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 1 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man7-34-0 (1st)5-024.46.147-53
WINS: #528 Plainview Christian (Plainview, TX) (74-70), #534 Whitharral (TX) (65-42), #757 Wichita Christian (Wichita Falls, TX) (56-40), #920 Holy Cross Academy (Amarillo, TX) (48-0), #1214 Notre Dame Catholic (Wichita Falls, TX) (52-0), #1261 Kingdom Prep Academy (Lubbock, TX) (48-0), #1414 Fairhill (Dallas, TX) (49-0), LOSSES: #56 Lubbock Titans (Lubbock, TX) (52-6), #62 Crowell (TX) (70-20), #194 Meadow (TX) (64-40)

383Old Plank Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)   trendFloridaFlorida Christian Region 1 (8 Man)8 Man7-06-0 (1st)7-024.3-15.533-32
WINS: #587 Eastland Christian (Orlando, FL) (19-14), #866 Lakeside Christian (Clearwater, FL) (39-0), #995 Master's Academy (Vero Beach, FL) (13-6), #1185 Seacoast Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (34-0), #1190 First Baptist Christian Academy (Palm Coast, FL) (50-12), #1346 First Coast Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (72-10), #1586 Cornerstone Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (64-0), LOSSES: none

384Tatum (NM)   trendNew Mexico8-Man District 3 (8 Man)8 Man7-44-1 (2nd)7-424.322.371-40
WINS: #470 Dora/Elida (Dora, NM) (40-26), #470 Dora/Elida (Dora, NM) (69-44), #540 Gateway Christian (Roswell, NM) (33-19), #723 Cloudcroft (NM) (43-18), #983 Carrizozo (NM) (55-0), #1026 Logan (NM) (44-6), #1246 Mescalero Apache (Mescalero, NM) (56-0), LOSSES: #59 Melrose (NM) (56-6), #59 Melrose (NM) (54-0), #210 Mountainair (NM) (46-6), #350 Mesilla Valley Christian (Las Cruces, NM) (33-22)

385Hesperia Christian (Hesperia, CA)   trendSouthernAgape (8 Man)8 Man 29-22-1 (2nd)5-124.2346-60
WINS: #507 Rolling Hills Prep (San Pedro, CA) (24-7), #528 California Lutheran (Wildomar, CA) (66-42), #619 Valley Christian Academy (Santa Maria, CA) (44-26), #650 Riverside County Education Academy (Moreno Valley, CA) (42-26), #966 Lone Pine (CA) (46-0), #1069 St. Michael's Prep (Silverado, CA) (58-30), #1079 Public Safety Academy (San Bernardino, CA) (72-20), #1311 Lucerne Valley (CA) (62-0), #1335 San Jacinto Valley Academy (San Jacinto, CA) (50-0), LOSSES: #277 Laguna Blanca (Santa Barbara, CA) (42-36), #470 Academy of Careers & Exploration (Helendale, CA) (41-40)

386Terry (MT)   trendMontanaC - Eastern (6 Man)C 6-Man5-44-4 (5th)5-424.223.851-40
WINS: #343 Grass Range/Winnett (Grass Range, MT) (43-22), #494 Savage (MT) (25-14), #618 Bainville (MT) (50-33), #830 Carter County (Ekalaka, MT) (25-0), #1165 Froid/Medicine Lake (Medicine Lake, MT) (36-0), LOSSES: #24 MonDak [Westby/Grenora] (Westby, MT) (57-6), #191 Wibaux (MT) (28-8), #243 Lambert/Richey (Lambert, MT) (44-14), #319 Garfield County (Jordan, MT) (39-34)

387Austin Royals HomeSchool (Austin, TX)   trendTexasTAIAO Division 1 - South (6 Man)TAIAO 15-52-1 (2nd)4-324.128.960-40
WINS: #225 Bastrop Tribe Consolidated (Bastrop, TX) (34-24), #325 Williamson County HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (58-48), #544 BVCHEA HomeSchool (Bryan, TX) (50-47), #1212 Austin Achieve (Austin, TX) (62-14), #1430 WINGS HomeSchool (Corpus Christi, TX) (76-26), LOSSES: #12 Stephenville FAITH (Stephenville, TX) (54-6), #16 Zephyr (TX) (88-42), #151 FEAST HomeSchool (San Antonio, TX) (76-30), #280 Lifegate Christian (Seguin, TX) (63-54), #325 Williamson County HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (58-56)

388Cheyenne Wells (CO)   trendColoradoA-6 Southeast (6 Man)A-6 Man9-25-0 (1st)9-224.1-2.356-45
WINS: #372 Kit Carson (CO) (14-6), #697 North Park (Walden, CO) (45-12), #862 Idalia (CO) (40-8), #897 Flagler (CO) (70-20), #1069 Eads (CO) (51-12), #1150 Hanover (Colorado Springs, CO) (58-18), #1320 Walsh (CO) (51-0), #1585 Cheraw (CO) (54-6), #1649 Branson/Kim (Branson, CO) (44-0), LOSSES: #184 Liberty/Stratton (Joes, CO) (46-14), #184 Liberty/Stratton (Joes, CO) (53-6)

389Morgan (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region IV District 14 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 26-52-1 (2nd)3-224.128.652-53
WINS: #403 Penelope (TX) (50-36), #781 Walnut Springs (TX) (93-70), #820 Cranfills Gap (TX) (72-26), #1040 Sidney (TX) (52-6), #1222 Bynum (TX) (63-0), #1430 Bluff Dale (TX) (55-14), LOSSES: #11 Richland Springs (TX) (70-6), #21 Iredell (TX) (62-0), #103 Gorman (TX) (58-12), #148 Evant (TX) (51-6), #250 Lometa (TX) (51-43)

390Great Falls Central/Montana School for the Deaf & Blind (Great Falls, MT)   trendMontanaC - Northern - A (8 Man)C 8-Man7-24-1 (2nd)7-224638-40
WINS: #404 Choteau (MT) (38-12), #581 Fort Benton (MT) (22-12), #726 Cascade (MT) (12-6), #1043 Chester-Joplin-Inverness (Chester, MT) (53-6), #1127 Simms (MT) (50-6), #1508 Box Elder (MT) (71-0), #1559 Hays-Lodge Pole (Hays, MT) (64-6), LOSSES: #167 Belt (MT) (48-14), #176 Fairview (MT) (44-16)

391Academy at the Lakes (Land O' Lakes, FL)   trendFloridaFlorida Christian Region 2 (8 Man)8 Man9-17-0 (1st)9-124-9.950-48
WINS: #619 Hernando Christian Academy (Brooksville, FL) (57-29), #780 Citi Christian Academy (Miami, FL) (40-22), #866 Lakeside Christian (Clearwater, FL) (41-6), #995 Canterbury (St. Petersburg, FL) (48-16), #995 Canterbury (St. Petersburg, FL) (54-6), #1121 Donahue Academy [Rhodora J.] (Ave Maria, FL) (36-0), #1185 Seacoast Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (68-7), #1267 St. Lucie Christian (Fort Pierce, FL) (49-12), #1470 Solid Rock Community (Tarpon Springs, FL) (80-0), LOSSES: #587 Eastland Christian (Orlando, FL) (50-35)

392Red Rock Central (Lamberton, MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 South - West (9 Man)9 Man10-18-0 (1st)10-123.90.348-62
WINS: #431 Mountain Lake/Mountain Lake Christian (Mountain Lake, MN) (20-14), #634 Renville County West (Renville, MN) (14-7), #634 Renville County West (Renville, MN) (35-0), #646 Hills-Beaver Creek (Hills, MN) (28-20), #683 Edgerton/Ellsworth (Edgerton, MN) (35-24), #693 Westbrook-Walnut Grove (Westbrook, MN) (44-0), #1077 MACCRAY (Clara City, MN) (62-6), #1231 Fulda (MN) (48-6), #1324 West Lutheran (Plymouth, MN) (2-0), #1373 Southwest Star Concept (Okabena, MN) (61-6), LOSSES: #339 Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (Tyler, MN) (20-14)

393East Memorial Christian Academy (Prattville, AL)   trendAlabamaChristian (8 Man)8 Man8-26-1 (2nd)8-223.83.748-48
WINS: #758 Lighthouse HomeSchool (Oneonta, AL) (74-14), #770 Victory Christian (Columbus, MS) (44-0), #797 New Life Christian (Millbrook, AL) (64-22), #803 Tabernacle (Gardendale, AL) (44-28), #803 Tabernacle (Gardendale, AL) (62-46), #1150 Gunn Christian Academy (Birmingham, AL) (50-22), #1302 Meadowview Christian (Selma, AL) (50-8), #1452 Tuscaloosa Christian (Cottondale, AL) (44-0), LOSSES: #221 Russell Christian Academy (Meridian, MS) (32-0), #221 Russell Christian Academy (Meridian, MS) (34-18)

394Macksville (KS)   trendKansasCentral Prairie (8 Man)8 Man I7-33-1 (t 2nd)7-323.89.544-52
WINS: #489 Ness City (KS) (60-20), #559 Argonia/Attica (Argonia, KS) (42-22), #1031 Kiowa County (Greensburg, KS) (46-0), #1127 St. John (KS) (68-20), #1139 Skyline (Pratt, KS) (58-12), #1365 Kinsley (KS) (62-6), #1631 Fairfield (Langdon, KS) (84-38), LOSSES: #107 Victoria (KS) (60-12), #111 Central Plains (Claflin, KS) (58-12), #179 South Central (Coldwater, KS) (23-16)

395Faulkton (SD)   trendSouth DakotaLake Region (9 Man)9B6-45-2 (3rd)5-223.81055-41
WINS: #736 Langford (SD) (48-32), #736 Langford (SD) (28-0), #953 Hitchcock-Tulare (Hitchcock, SD) (50-6), #1009 Northwestern Area (Mellette, SD) (48-6), #1253 Ipswich/Edmunds Central (Ipswich, SD) (46-0), #1551 Iroquois (SD) (50-12), LOSSES: #131 Colman-Egan (Colman, SD) (30-14), #217 Sully Buttes (Onida, SD) (24-8), #309 Warner (SD) (26-18), #453 North Border [Eureka/Bowdle/Leola/Frederick] (Eureka, SD) (23-20)

396Rotan (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 4 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 16-40-3 (4th)0-323.721.750-47
WINS: #225 Jayton (TX) (54-41), #414 Lueders-Avoca (Avoca, TX) (62-40), #701 Paint Creek (Haskell, TX) (40-20), #708 Wilson (TX) (29-20), #1139 Chillicothe (TX) (52-0), #1230 Rule (TX) (44-6), LOSSES: #37 Knox City (TX) (52-6), #128 Blackwell (TX) (50-26), #244 Paducah (TX) (85-36), #271 Spur (TX) (77-49)

397Arkoma (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B7-44-1 (2nd)4-323.518.664-54
WINS: #570 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (28-22), #669 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (58-50), #726 Gans (OK) (42-36), #812 Watts (OK) (54-6), #981 Arkansas Christian Academy (Bryant, AR) (58-26), #1026 Porum (OK) (45-0), #1177 Webbers Falls (OK) (52-6), LOSSES: #84 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (56-20), #94 Prue (OK) (68-20), #230 Keota (OK) (22-6), #329 Canadian (OK) (44-30)

398H-L-V (Victor, IA)   trendIowa8-Man District 5 (8 Man)8 Man9-37-0 (1st)9-323.5-0.566-53
WINS: #619 Lone Tree (IA) (59-22), #655 Moravia (IA) (57-31), #880 Colo-NESCO (Colo, IA) (63-14), #1008 WACO (Wayland, IA) (67-20), #1243 Melcher-Dallas (Melcher, IA) (65-20), #1291 Twin Cedars (Bussey, IA) (58-14), #1546 Tri-County (Thornburg, IA) (58-0), #1596 Meskwaki Settlement (Tama, IA) (57-20), #1619 Seymour (IA) (65-20), LOSSES: #30 Don Bosco (Gilbertville, IA) (62-0), #557 Iowa Valley (Marengo, IA) (40-20), #619 Lone Tree (IA) (39-24)

399Newcastle (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 12 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 14-62-2 (3rd)2-523.429.353-49
WINS: #504 Saint Jo (TX) (82-60), #758 Guthrie (TX) (47-0), #872 Woodson (TX) (59-12), #1106 Gold-Burg (Bowie, TX) (57-12), LOSSES: #19 Bryson (TX) (70-16), #37 Knox City (TX) (52-6), #69 Tioga (TX) (51-6), #166 Forestburg (TX) (65-18), #346 Throckmorton (TX) (42-32), #451 Gordon (TX) (44-38)

400Merino (CO)   trendColoradoA-8 Plains (8 Man)A-8 Man8-24-1 (2nd)7-223.42058-35
WINS: #451 Caliche (Iliff, CO) (14-6), #466 Dayspring Christian Academy (Greeley, CO) (14-12), #479 Haxtun (CO) (39-24), #518 Gilpin County (Black Hawk, CO) (35-28), #669 Akron (CO) (28-26), #700 McClave (CO) (14-8), #788 Rocky Mountain Lutheran (Denver, CO) (26-20), Lake County (Leadville, CO) (26-7), LOSSES: #108 Sedgwick County (Julesburg, CO) (57-14), #334 Soroco (Oak Creek, CO) (42-32)

401Penelope (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 14 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 16-41-3 (4th)4-323.31642-59
WINS: #684 Gholson (Waco, TX) (80-56), #694 Kopperl (TX) (73-28), #820 Covington (TX) (64-30), #820 Cranfills Gap (TX) (74-24), #1055 Mount Calm (TX) (49-0), #1222 Bynum (TX) (48-20), LOSSES: #52 Coolidge (TX) (54-8), #102 Aquilla (TX) (60-12), #198 Abbott (TX) (78-28), #389 Morgan (TX) (50-36)

402Newman (Wausau, WI)   trendWisconsinMONLPC (8 Man)8 Man10-08-0 (1st)10-023.1-10.551-42
WINS: #485 Luck (WI) (34-32), #593 Sevastopol (Sturgeon Bay, WI) (21-18), #675 Phillips (WI) (41-6), #1001 Wausaukee (WI) (41-12), #1088 Northeastern Wisconsin Lutheran (Green Bay, WI) (34-6), #1093 Gillett (WI) (42-13), #1157 Gibraltar (Fish Creek, WI) (63-20), #1446 Lena/Aquinas (Lena, WI) (53-0), #1469 Oneida Nation (Oneida, WI) (42-6), #1511 Menominee Indian (Keshena, WI) (37-0), LOSSES: none

403Arlington/Lake Preston (Arlington, SD)   trendSouth DakotaDakota Valley (9 Man)9AA7-36-2 (3rd)2-123.111.450-43
WINS: #465 Baltic (SD) (18-0), #669 DeSmet (SD) (38-14), #766 Deubrook (White, SD) (50-26), #777 Elkton/Lake Benton MN (Elkton, SD) (42-14), #922 Oldham-Ramona/Rutland (Ramona, SD) (48-8), #1097 St. Mary (Dell Rapids, SD) (54-26), #1410 Estelline (SD) (44-0), LOSSES: #131 Colman-Egan (Colman, SD) (52-6), #302 Miller/Highmore/Harrold (Miller, SD) (40-24), #339 Castlewood (SD) (34-30)

404Choteau (MT)   trendMontanaC - Northern - A (8 Man)C 8-Man6-33-2 (3rd)6-323.19.341-38
WINS: #581 Fort Benton (MT) (64-20), #917 Chinook (MT) (38-0), #1043 Chester-Joplin-Inverness (Chester, MT) (68-20), #1127 Simms (MT) (48-8), #1508 Box Elder (MT) (62-0), #1559 Hays-Lodge Pole (Hays, MT) (72-6), LOSSES: #47 Forsyth (MT) (54-14), #167 Belt (MT) (74-36), #392 Great Falls Central/Montana School for the Deaf & Blind (Great Falls, MT) (38-12)

405Riverdale Academy (Coushatta, LA)   trendMississippiMAIS 8-Man District 2 (8 Man)MAIS 8 Man9-28-0 (1st)9-223.16.465-60
WINS: #199 Briarfield Academy (Lake Providence, LA) (22-14), #608 Tallulah Academy (Tallulah, LA) (18-12), #619 Prentiss Christian (Prentiss, MS) (42-29), #758 North Sunflower Academy (Drew, MS) (14-12), #936 Christian Collegiate Academy (Gulfport, MS) (52-16), #992 Franklin Academy (Winnsboro, LA) (40-6), #992 Franklin Academy (Winnsboro, LA) (36-22), #1164 Tensas Academy (St. Joseph, LA) (36-20), #1553 Rebul Academy (Learned, MS) (57-0), LOSSES: #199 Briarfield Academy (Lake Providence, LA) (22-0), #445 Humphreys Academy (Belzoni, MS) (28-14)

406Empire (Duncan, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B6-53-2 (t 2nd)4-422.915.856-62
WINS: #442 Maysville (OK) (58-8), #555 Waurika (OK) (26-20), #664 Strother (Seminole, OK) (64-42), #897 Maud (OK) (71-26), #1508 Temple (OK) (46-0), #1598 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (57-6), LOSSES: #84 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (41-14), #136 Cyril (OK) (44-6), #178 Allen (OK) (21-18), #208 Weleetka (OK) (44-22), #567 Caddo (OK) (42-8)

407Neligh-Oakdale (Neligh, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 4 (8 Man)D14-52-2 (t 2nd)4-522.926.844-41
WINS: #463 Pender (NE) (58-20), #534 Humphrey/Holy Family (Humphrey, NE) (50-14), #1024 Elgin/Pope John (Elgin, NE) (48-8), #1130 Omaha Nation (Macy, NE) (70-30), LOSSES: #36 Creighton (NE) (94-0), #76 Howells-Dodge (Howells, NE) (46-12), #145 Clearwater/Orchard (Clearwater, NE) (58-20), #228 Lourdes Central Catholic (Nebraska City, NE) (48-20), #550 Clarkson/Leigh (Clarkson, NE) (36-20)

408Plains (MT)   trendMontanaC - Western - North (8 Man)C 8-Man5-42-3 (3rd)5-422.823.547-34
WINS: #466 Twin Bridges (MT) (22-14), #466 Twin Bridges (MT) (20-0), #519 St. Ignatius (MT) (34-12), #635 Darby (MT) (18-16), #1101 Troy (MT) (46-20), LOSSES: #105 Charlo (MT) (50-14), #244 Tri-City co-op [Hobson/Moore/Judith Gap] (Hobson, MT) (34-20), #303 Arlee (MT) (44-36), #303 Arlee (MT) (38-14)

409Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool (Sugar Land, TX)   trendTexasTAIAO Division 2 - South (6 Man)TAIAO 27-32-0 (t 1st)2-122.7944-49
WINS: #325 Williamson County HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (46-42), #339 Faith West Academy (Katy, TX) (72-68), #411 NYOS Charter (Austin, TX) (88-67), #705 Emery-Weiner (Houston, TX) (44-43), #758 Victory & Praise Christian Academy (Crosby, TX) (80-38), #1430 WINGS HomeSchool (Corpus Christi, TX) (52-6), #1525 Sanchez [George] (Houston, TX) (46-0), LOSSES: #411 NYOS Charter (Austin, TX) (74-68), #417 Mount Carmel Academy (Houston, TX) (53-48), #426 Covenant Christian (Conroe, TX) (38-36)

410NYOS Charter (Austin, TX)   trendTexasTAIAO Division 2 - South (6 Man)TAIAO 25-52-2 (3rd)3-222.717.855-40
WINS: #411 Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool (Sugar Land, TX) (74-68), #475 Annapolis Christian Academy (Corpus Christi, TX) (91-53), #758 Victory & Praise Christian Academy (Crosby, TX) (56-40), #1430 WINGS HomeSchool (Corpus Christi, TX) (52-6), #1591 Victoria Cobra HomeSchool (Victoria, TX) (60-6), LOSSES: #12 Stephenville FAITH (Stephenville, TX) (46-0), #151 FEAST HomeSchool (San Antonio, TX) (84-36), #225 Bastrop Tribe Consolidated (Bastrop, TX) (52-28), #325 Williamson County HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (56-38), #411 Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool (Sugar Land, TX) (88-67)

411Waynoka (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C4-52-5 (6th)2-522.728.252-42-1
WINS: #674 Geary (OK) (46-28), #684 Garber (OK) (30-22), #684 Boise City (OK) (58-8), #803 Balko (OK) (44-26), LOSSES: #49 Tyrone (OK) (46-14), #164 Buffalo (OK) (58-12), #184 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (47-28), #195 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (70-40), #222 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (30-18)

412Lueders-Avoca (Avoca, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region III District 10 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 24-52-1 (2nd)4-322.631.346-45
WINS: #346 Throckmorton (TX) (36-34), #632 Loraine (TX) (82-80), #701 Paint Creek (Haskell, TX) (68-34), #872 Woodson (TX) (69-38), LOSSES: #62 Crowell (TX) (61-16), #142 Hermleigh (TX) (80-66), #213 Aspermont (TX) (72-46), #237 Highland (Roscoe, TX) (84-70), #398 Rotan (TX) (62-40)

413Bloomington Christian (Bloomington, CA)   trendSouthernVictory (8 Man)8 Man 29-32-1 (2nd)7-222.54.955-59
WINS: #528 California Lutheran (Wildomar, CA) (2-0), #528 Spring Mountain (Las Vegas, NV) (64-20), #644 Joshua Springs (Yucca Valley, CA) (2-0), #1021 Price [Frederick K.] (Los Angeles, CA) (38-14), #1079 Lutheran (La Verne, CA) (75-47), #1079 Public Safety Academy (San Bernardino, CA) (76-36), #1108 Hillcrest Christian (Thousand Oaks, CA) (65-32), #1350 Desert Chapel (Palm Springs, CA) (74-0), #1378 Lighthouse Christian (Santa Monica, CA) (64-6), LOSSES: #150 Villanova Prep (Ojai, CA) (55-34), #230 Lancaster Baptist (Lancaster, CA) (56-22), #361 Desert Christian (Bermuda Dunes, CA) (54-42)

414Norwood (CO)   trendColoradoA-8 Southwest (8 Man)A-8 Man5-34-2 (3rd)5-322.511.146-36
WINS: #334 Soroco (Oak Creek, CO) (51-26), #846 Del Norte (CO) (45-0), #866 Sanford (CO) (56-6), #1335 Dove Creek (CO) (7-0), #1359 Sangre de Cristo (Mosca, CO) (52-16), LOSSES: #168 West Grand (Kremmling, CO) (24-14), #321 Sargent (Monte Vista, CO) (34-6), #583 Mancos (CO) (22-14)

415Mount Carmel Academy (Houston, TX)   trendTexasTCAL Division I (6 Man)TCAL I8-11-1 (2nd)2-122.3-1625-48
WINS: #151 FEAST HomeSchool (San Antonio, TX) (91-76), #411 Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool (Sugar Land, TX) (53-48), #1165 Winston (San Antonio, TX) (77-28), #1264 Atonement Academy (San Antonio, TX) (68-16), #1343 Fayette County HomeSchool (La Grange, TX) (61-28), #1430 WINGS HomeSchool (Corpus Christi, TX) (57-12), #1525 Sanchez [George] (Houston, TX) (63-18), #1605 Clear Lake Christian (Houston, TX) (62-13), LOSSES: #856 Texas Christian (Houston, TX) (2-0)

416Rothsay (MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 West - South (9 Man)9 Man7-26-1 (t 2nd)6-222.34.639-40
WINS: #687 Hancock (MN) (52-40), #753 Bertha-Hewitt (Bertha, MN) (58-6), #1015 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (Graceville, MN) (34-0), #1021 Underwood (MN) (56-20), #1111 Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (Wheaton, MN) (52-13), #1444 Laporte (MN) (57-6), Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (Fergus Falls, MN) (54-0), LOSSES: #223 Verndale (MN) (52-20), #280 Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal (Twin Valley, MN) (22-14)

417Northern Valley (Almena, KS)   trendKansasNorthern Plains (8 Man)8 Man II7-34-1 (t 5th)6-222.31040-53
WINS: #511 Sylvan-Lucas (Sylvan Grove, KS) (46-6), #662 Alma (NE) (62-42), #899 Lakeside (Downs, KS) (46-0), #1036 Thunder Ridge (Kensington, KS) (52-6), #1109 Triplains/Brewster (Brewster, KS) (48-0), #1239 Stockton (KS) (66-14), #1558 Wilson (KS) (68-0), LOSSES: #84 Hodgeman County (Jetmore, KS) (59-14), #224 Logan/Palco (Logan, KS) (70-14), #295 Dighton (KS) (36-20)

418Leverett's Chapel (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 16 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 17-32-2 (3rd)4-222.3850-44
WINS: #635 Fannindel (Ladonia, TX) (66-19), #675 Trinity School of Texas (Longview, TX) (58-20), #885 Apple Springs (TX) (42-27), #929 Fruitvale (TX) (34-32), #1012 Chester (TX) (54-6), #1062 Tyler HEAT (Tyler, TX) (54-6), #1511 Exel HomeSchool (Wills Point, TX) (51-0), LOSSES: #47 Union Hill (Gilmer, TX) (62-12), #145 Marshall Christian Academy (Marshall, TX) (68-20), #325 High Island (TX) (53-6)

419Lakehill Prep (Dallas, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 2 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man8-42-1 (2nd)2-222.311.457-64
WINS: #513 Christian Heritage (Longview, TX) (61-32), #635 Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX) (75-44), #777 Ovilla Christian (Red Oak, TX) (52-22), #859 Founders Classical Academy (Lewisville, TX) (77-50), #968 Savoy (TX) (58-12), #1139 Newman International Academy (Arlington, TX) (84-37), #1452 Universal Academy (Irving, TX) (2-0), #1496 King's Academy (Tyler, TX) (59-0), LOSSES: #92 Dallas Lutheran (Dallas, TX) (64-16), #145 Marshall Christian Academy (Marshall, TX) (67-56), #155 St. Paul's Prep (Arlington, TX) (52-26), #235 San Jacinto Christian Academy (Amarillo, TX) (62-30)

420Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 3 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man5-62-1 (2nd)4-222.324.664-53
WINS: #475 Castle Hills First Baptist (San Antonio, TX) (30-24), #825 Giddings State (Giddings, TX) (48-0), #1036 Round Rock Christian Academy (Round Rock, TX) (64-12), #1210 Concordia (Round Rock, TX) (74-29), #1210 Living Rock Academy (Bulverde, TX) (38-21), LOSSES: #11 Richland Springs (TX) (67-16), #45 Veritas Academy (Austin, TX) (98-51), #120 Vanguard College Prep (Waco, TX) (68-22), #198 Abbott (TX) (62-16), #206 Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg, TX) (64-54), #239 Hill Country Christian (San Marcos, TX) (60-44)

421Virginia City (NV)   trendNevada1A Northern - West (8 Man)1A10-17-0 (1st)9-122.2-10.954-50
WINS: #508 Whittell [George] (Zephyr Cove, NV) (44-20), #853 Mineral County (Hawthorne, NV) (88-28), #877 Coleville (CA) (69-0), #1034 Wells (NV) (50-6), #1060 Excel Christian (Sparks, NV) (2-0), #1060 Smith Valley (Smith, NV) (56-6), #1190 Loyalton (CA) (53-0), #1419 Carlin (NV) (51-0), #1434 Sierra Lutheran (Carson City, NV) (61-8), #1559 Pyramid Lake (Nixon, NV) (77-6), LOSSES: #528 Spring Mountain (Las Vegas, NV) (40-36)

422Hamlin (Hayti, SD)   trendSouth DakotaEastern Coteau (9 Man)9AA8-18-0 (1st)4-122.12.243-39
WINS: #228 Britton-Hecla (Britton, SD) (14-6), #547 Clark/Willow Lake (Clark, SD) (22-8), #675 Webster (SD) (35-7), #841 Deuel (Clear Lake, SD) (22-0), #1177 Waverly/South Shore (Waverly, SD) (41-0), #1282 Wilmot/Waubay/Summit (Wilmot, SD) (50-0), #1314 Florence/Henry (Florence, SD) (54-0), #1392 Great Plains Lutheran (Watertown, SD) (41-0), LOSSES: #274 Garretson (SD) (34-6)

423Los Molinos (CA)   trendNorthernCalifornia - South (8 Man)VI8-35-1 (t 1st)8-222.1055-51
WINS: #382 Princeton (CA) (60-42), #758 Redding Christian (Palo Cedro, CA) (56-0), #805 Weed (CA) (72-0), #1190 Loyalton (CA) (52-14), #1219 Happy Camp (CA) (68-0), #1387 Mercy (Red Bluff, CA) (53-12), #1477 Westwood (CA) (78-20), #1650 Herlong (CA) (67-0), LOSSES: #93 Big Valley (Bieber, CA) (74-8), #313 Upper Lake (CA) (68-40), #690 Greenville (CA) (36-34)

424Covenant Christian (Conroe, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 6 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man7-44-2 (t 2nd)4-421.91454-49
WINS: #411 Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool (Sugar Land, TX) (38-36), #553 Alpha Omega Academy (Huntsville, TX) (42-27), #705 Emery-Weiner (Houston, TX) (60-19), #902 Providence Classical (Spring, TX) (52-50), #1072 Allen Academy (Bryan, TX) (47-14), #1118 Community Christian (Orange, TX) (56-19), #1124 Living Stones Christian (Alvin, TX) (22-0), LOSSES: #132 New Braunfels Christian Academy (New Braunfels, TX) (60-36), #239 Hill Country Christian (San Marcos, TX) (42-30), #353 Brazosport Christian (Lake Jackson, TX) (38-24), #653 Baytown Christian (Baytown, TX) (30-22)

425Silverton (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 2 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 26-42-1 (2nd)5-321.915.743-56
WINS: #590 Groom (TX) (45-0), #880 Kress (TX) (38-7), #1034 Higgins (TX) (38-19), #1093 Miami (TX) (51-6), #1326 Loop (TX) (46-0), #1508 Hedley (TX) (53-0), LOSSES: #13 Valley (Turkey, TX) (47-0), #51 Follett (TX) (48-0), #199 Lorenzo (TX) (54-48), #708 Wilson (TX) (38-24)

426Hoehne (CO)   trendColoradoA-8 Southern (8 Man)A-8 Man8-25-0 (1st)8-221.75.850-49
WINS: #321 Sargent (Monte Vista, CO) (30-27), #447 Fowler (CO) (34-28), #466 Dayspring Christian Academy (Greeley, CO) (44-37), #649 Springfield (CO) (42-26), #1109 Swink (CO) (52-12), #1172 Kiowa (CO) (54-16), #1229 Simla (CO) (66-6), #1250 Custer County (Westcliffe, CO) (74-6), LOSSES: #382 Holly (CO) (33-14), #451 Caliche (Iliff, CO) (20-16)

427Pleasanton (NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 6 (8 Man)D25-43-1 (2nd)5-421.728.747-39
WINS: #542 Axtell (NE) (41-36), #569 Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia (Greeley, NE) (51-22), #656 Shelton (NE) (50-28), #944 Ansley/Litchfield (Ansley, NE) (69-32), #1441 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller (Sumner, NE) (52-16), LOSSES: #41 Blue Hill (NE) (63-16), #61 Twin Loup [Sargent/Loup County] (Sargent, NE) (55-8), #61 Twin Loup [Sargent/Loup County] (Sargent, NE) (57-0), #204 Giltner (NE) (50-14)

428Farson-Eden (Farson, WY)   trendWyoming6-Man West (6 Man)6 Man9-26-1 (t 1st)9-221.7-3.357-43
WINS: #457 Burlington (WY) (45-43), #459 Little Snake River (Baggs, WY) (50-32), #995 Meeteetse (WY) (40-21), #1088 Guernsey-Sunrise (Guernsey, WY) (60-13), #1088 Guernsey-Sunrise (Guernsey, WY) (73-24), #1101 Riverside (Basin, WY) (59-0), #1282 Dubois (WY) (73-20), #1580 Ten Sleep (WY) (63-18), #1627 St. Stephens (WY) (88-20), LOSSES: #257 Kaycee (WY) (55-30), #459 Little Snake River (Baggs, WY) (53-18)

429Mountain Lake/Mountain Lake Christian (Mountain Lake, MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 South - West (9 Man)9 Man8-45-3 (t 3rd)8-421.67.765-57
WINS: #339 Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (Tyler, MN) (26-22), #601 Nicollet (MN) (30-24), #634 Renville County West (Renville, MN) (30-27), #646 Hills-Beaver Creek (Hills, MN) (14-6), #693 Westbrook-Walnut Grove (Westbrook, MN) (58-14), #1077 MACCRAY (Clara City, MN) (28-0), #1231 Fulda (MN) (50-0), #1373 Southwest Star Concept (Okabena, MN) (48-8), LOSSES: #339 Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (Tyler, MN) (8-6), #394 Red Rock Central (Lamberton, MN) (20-14), #646 Hills-Beaver Creek (Hills, MN) (28-20), #683 Edgerton/Ellsworth (Edgerton, MN) (28-26)

430Marmaton Valley (Moran, KS)   trendKansasThree Rivers (8 Man)8 Man I6-33-1 (t 2nd)3-221.6248-39
WINS: #362 Sedan (KS) (36-28), #664 Madison/Hamilton (Madison, KS) (46-6), #770 Southern Coffey County (LeRoy, KS) (68-22), #1287 Crest (Colony, KS) (50-0), #1596 Altoona-Midway (Buffalo, KS) (56-0), #1648 Chetopa (KS) (68-0), LOSSES: #83 St. Paul (KS) (74-26), #143 West Elk (Howard, KS) (62-28), #378 Greenfield (MO) (58-20)

431Paoli (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 4 (8 Man)C8-45-2 (t 2nd)6-321.5456-70
WINS: #548 Medford (OK) (54-22), #570 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (62-16), #897 Maud (OK) (40-22), #1177 Webbers Falls (OK) (54-6), #1390 Sasakwa (OK) (48-0), #1463 Olive (Drumright, OK) (46-0), #1535 Bokoshe (OK) (46-0), #1575 Bowlegs (OK) (49-0), LOSSES: #49 Tyrone (OK) (52-6), #212 Coyle (OK) (44-20), #442 Maysville (OK) (34-8), #723 Thackerville (OK) (20-6)

432Spalding Academy (Spalding, NE)   trendNebraska6-Man District 3 (6 Man)6 Man7-26-1 (2nd)7-221.5-0.436-41
WINS: #758 Walthill (NE) (45-6), #887 Hampton (NE) (72-6), #943 St. Edward (NE) (46-6), #1194 Heartland Lutheran (Grand Island, NE) (53-6), #1304 McPherson County (Tryon, NE) (52-18), #1352 Elba (NE) (66-0), #1480 Santee (NE) (2-0), LOSSES: #60 Riverside (Cedar Rapids, NE) (68-12), #331 Hay Springs (NE) (26-20)

433Sherman Oaks CES (Reseda, CA)   trendLos AngelesValley (8 Man)8 Man9-35-0 (1st)7-221.50.755-50
WINS: #507 Rolling Hills Prep (San Pedro, CA) (48-35), #911 North Valley Military Institute (Granada Hills, CA) (44-20), #915 Bright Star (Los Angeles, CA) (54-8), #915 Bright Star (Los Angeles, CA) (30-16), #983 Sun Valley (CA) (56-18), #1114 Discovery (Pacoima, CA) (48-14), #1292 Fulton [Robert] (Van Nuys, CA) (42-0), #1501 Blair (Pasadena, CA) (44-12), #1564 East Valley (North Hollywood, CA) (70-0), LOSSES: #163 Animo Robinson [Jackie] (Los Angeles, CA) (38-8), #163 Animo Robinson [Jackie] (Los Angeles, CA) (34-20), #585 Flintridge Prep (La Canada, CA) (37-34)

434Nebraska Christian (Central City, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 5 (8 Man)D12-61-3 (4th)2-621.43751-25
WINS: #534 Humphrey/Holy Family (Humphrey, NE) (32-30), #883 High Plains (Polk, NE) (50-16), LOSSES: #31 East Butler (Brainard, NE) (44-8), #79 Nebraska Lutheran (Waco, NE) (50-22), #119 Elm Creek (NE) (48-8), #210 Guardian Angels Central Catholic (West Point, NE) (32-12), #241 Heartland (Henderson, NE) (38-26), #308 Palmer (NE) (30-6)

435Seiling (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B4-82-2 (3rd)4-621.435.977-56
WINS: #336 Turpin (OK) (32-8), #347 Ringwood (OK) (36-24), #887 Cherokee (OK) (24-8), #934 Canton (OK) (54-8), LOSSES: #9 Laverne (OK) (49-0), #17 Shattuck (OK) (54-8), #112 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (64-14), #136 Alex (OK) (54-26), #141 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (53-8), #195 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (34-0), #499 Waukomis (OK) (14-12), #684 Garber (OK) (26-16)

436Southwest (Bartley, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 9 (8 Man)D14-52-2 (3rd)4-521.436.646-38
WINS: #256 Dundy County-Stratton (Benkelman, NE) (58-50), #576 Bertrand (NE) (38-22), #606 Sutherland (NE) (36-22), #662 Alma (NE) (64-20), LOSSES: #54 Medicine Valley (Curtis, NE) (42-6), #95 Kenesaw (NE) (57-0), #114 Perkins County (Grant, NE) (56-16), #205 Cambridge (NE) (62-6), #290 Overton (NE) (46-22)

437Yoncalla (OR)   trendOregon1A Special District 3 (8 Man)1A5-55-2 (t 2nd)5-521.322.757-40
WINS: #455 Lowell (OR) (84-56), #708 Mapleton (OR) (94-44), #979 Siletz Valley (Siletz, OR) (34-18), #1143 Mohawk (Marcola, OR) (74-6), #1385 McKenzie (Finn Rock, OR) (66-0), LOSSES: #75 Falls City/Kings Valley (Falls City, OR) (84-32), #87 Triad (Klamath Falls, OR) (70-22), #87 Triad (Klamath Falls, OR) (72-42), #324 Elkton (OR) (28-22), #378 North Douglas (Drain, OR) (42-22)

438Pickford (MI)   trendMichiganBridge (8 Man)8 Man11-19-0 (1st)11-121.2-14.462-58
WINS: #574 Onekama (MI) (26-14), #770 Cedarville (MI) (47-8), #846 Engadine (MI) (40-22), #877 Rudyard (MI) (53-14), #1228 Atlanta (MI) (42-0), #1264 Bellaire (MI) (50-12), #1409 Brimley (MI) (70-20), #1443 Onaway (MI) (75-8), #1494 Posen (MI) (58-12), #1593 Pellston (MI) (51-0), #1652 Heston Academy [Charlton] (St. Helen, MI) (78-8), LOSSES: #317 Forest Park (Crystal Falls, MI) (36-34)

439Central (Marlow, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B7-45-0 (1st)6-321.120.155-63
WINS: #537 Ryan (OK) (48-34), #555 Waurika (OK) (46-20), #557 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (28-14), #608 Wilson (OK) (24-22), #859 Fox (OK) (56-30), #1200 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (50-0), #1508 Temple (OK) (66-18), LOSSES: #84 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (53-20), #128 Carnegie (OK) (30-12), #136 Alex (OK) (60-14), #202 Snyder (OK) (44-12)

440Maysville (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B7-53-2 (t 2nd)6-52126.174-56
WINS: #329 Canadian (OK) (66-52), #433 Paoli (OK) (34-8), #567 Caddo (OK) (42-22), #608 Wilson (OK) (20-12), #664 Strother (Seminole, OK) (68-36), #859 Fox (OK) (50-0), #897 Maud (OK) (48-20), LOSSES: #32 Davenport (OK) (46-0), #136 Alex (OK) (60-0), #178 Allen (OK) (53-6), #230 Keota (OK) (46-0), #408 Empire (Duncan, OK) (58-8)

441Glenns Ferry (ID)   trendIdaho1A District IV (8 Man)1A I2-72-5 (t 6th)2-620.937.351-35
WINS: #161 Valley (Hazelton, ID) (28-26), #1012 Shoshone (ID) (52-0), LOSSES: #44 Oakley (ID) (58-6), #113 Raft River (Malta, ID) (40-6), #145 Challis (ID) (39-12), #148 Grace (ID) (48-12), #252 Garden Valley (ID) (42-20), #262 Lapwai (ID) (38-14), #489 Hagerman (ID) (16-8)

442Heritage Christian Academy (Haslet, TX)   trendTexasTCAF Division 2 District 1 (6 Man)TCAF 26-33-1 (2nd)5-220.85.342-47
WINS: #644 Nazarene Christian Academy (Crowley, TX) (61-45), #816 Victory Christian Academy (Decatur, TX) (78-29), #1104 Memorial Christian Academy (Killeen, TX) (70-25), #1104 Memorial Christian Academy (Killeen, TX) (59-12), #1225 Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury, TX) (66-20), #1592 Hill (Fort Worth, TX) (67-0), LOSSES: #155 St. Paul's Prep (Arlington, TX) (52-6), #158 Westlake Academy (Westlake, TX) (30-26), #331 Azle Christian (Azle, TX) (71-53)

443Humphreys Academy (Belzoni, MS)   trendMississippiMAIS 8-Man District 1 (8 Man)MAIS 8 Man12-16-0 (1st)11-120.72.568-68
WINS: #404 Riverdale Academy (Coushatta, LA) (28-14), #608 Tallulah Academy (Tallulah, LA) (46-36), #619 Prentiss Christian (Prentiss, MS) (82-42), #758 North Sunflower Academy (Drew, MS) (66-58), #849 Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City, MS) (54-14), #865 Sharkey Issaquena Academy (Rolling Fork, MS) (22-18), #911 Delta Academy (Marks, MS) (30-28), #911 Delta Academy (Marks, MS) (34-22), #962 Marvell Academy (Marvell, AR) (46-22), #1164 Tensas Academy (St. Joseph, LA) (58-6), #1319 Unity Christian Academy (Leland, MS) (76-36), #1339 Kemper Academy (DeKalb, MS) (54-28), LOSSES: #199 Briarfield Academy (Lake Providence, LA) (54-6)

444Kamiah (ID)   trendIdaho1A I White Pine (8 Man)1A I3-53-4 (t 4th)3-520.632.844-36
WINS: #601 Wallace (ID) (40-20), #714 Troy (ID) (48-12), #840 Potlatch (ID) (2-0), LOSSES: #25 Genesee (ID) (40-6), #34 Prairie (Cottonwood, ID) (38-12), #161 Valley (Hazelton, ID) (60-20), #262 Lapwai (ID) (40-36), #374 Clearwater Valley (Kooskia, ID) (54-6)

445Mabel-Canton (Mabel, MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 South - East (9 Man)9 Man4-53-3 (4th)4-420.522.142-37
WINS: #626 LeRoy-Ostrander (LeRoy, MN) (50-29), #852 Lanesboro (MN) (52-14), #1026 Lyle/Pacelli (Lyle, MN) (81-32), #1278 Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman (Granada, MN) (50-22), LOSSES: #69 Spring Grove (MN) (50-16), #191 Grand Meadow (MN) (52-22), #191 Grand Meadow (MN) (20-0), #219 Houston (MN) (38-6), Randolph (MN) (52-44)

446Beach (ND)   trendNorth Dakota9-Man Region 5 (9 Man)9 Man8-35-2 (3rd)8-320.5964-43
WINS: #553 Mohall/Lansford/Sherwood (Renville, ND) (32-12), #585 Mott-Regent/New England (Mott, ND) (38-32), #843 Grant County co-op [Carson/Elgin-New Leipzig]/Flasher (Elgin, ND) (30-14), #899 Towner-Granville-Upham (Towner, ND) (40-8), #956 Ray/Powers Lake (Ray, ND) (40-6), #977 Central McLean [Turtle Lake-Mercer/Underwood/McClusky] (Turtle Lake, ND) (48-8), #983 Richardton-Taylor/Hebron (Richardton, ND) (28-14), #1024 Hettinger/Scranton (Hettinger, ND) (56-38), LOSSES: #264 Shiloh Christian (Bismarck, ND) (22-16), #264 Shiloh Christian (Bismarck, ND) (37-12), #299 New Salem/Glen Ullin (New Salem, ND) (46-16)

447Fowler (CO)   trendColoradoA-8 Southern (8 Man)A-8 Man9-24-1 (2nd)9-220.52.949-57
WINS: #321 Sargent (Monte Vista, CO) (26-13), #649 Springfield (CO) (36-14), #669 Akron (CO) (22-12), #1109 Swink (CO) (46-12), #1172 Kiowa (CO) (52-12), #1229 Simla (CO) (40-14), #1250 Custer County (Westcliffe, CO) (52-0), #1328 Wiley (CO) (39-8), #1540 Las Animas (CO) (50-0), LOSSES: #108 Sedgwick County (Julesburg, CO) (44-6), #428 Hoehne (CO) (34-28)

448Parkston (SD)   trendSouth Dakota9-Man Freelance (9 Man)9AA4-5 1-520.421.857-34
WINS: #303 Kimball/White Lake (Kimball, SD) (26-18), #880 Potter County co-op [Gettysburg/Hoven] (Gettysburg, SD) (50-21), #894 Platte/Geddes (Platte, SD) (32-6), #1334 Lower Brule (SD) (51-0), LOSSES: #77 Gregory (SD) (36-8), #225 Irene/Wakonda (Irene, SD) (35-12), #267 Bon Homme (Tyndall, SD) (6-0), #302 Miller/Highmore/Harrold (Miller, SD) (12-0), #336 Wolsey-Wessington (Wolsey, SD) (38-32)

449Caliche (Iliff, CO)   trendColoradoA-8 Plains (8 Man)A-8 Man5-62-3 (t 3rd)5-620.320.774-39
WINS: #321 Sargent (Monte Vista, CO) (38-13), #428 Hoehne (CO) (20-16), #466 Dayspring Christian Academy (Greeley, CO) (18-13), #669 Akron (CO) (46-20), #1172 Kiowa (CO) (50-28), LOSSES: #108 Sedgwick County (Julesburg, CO) (40-8), #334 Soroco (Oak Creek, CO) (48-36), #382 Holly (CO) (47-26), #401 Merino (CO) (14-6), #479 Haxtun (CO) (38-20), #518 Gilpin County (Black Hawk, CO) (36-30)

450Gordon (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 11 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-80-3 (4th)1-420.351.773-34
WINS: #401 Newcastle (TX) (44-38), #562 North Central Texas Academy (Granbury, TX) (42-32), LOSSES: #7 May (TX) (56-8), #8 Strawn (TX) (80-6), #21 Iredell (TX) (50-0), #62 Crowell (TX) (46-0), #103 Gorman (TX) (52-6), #166 Forestburg (TX) (54-50), #213 Aspermont (TX) (42-23), #313 Lingleville (TX) (60-24)

451North Border [Eureka/Bowdle/Leola/Frederick] (Eureka, SD)   trendSouth DakotaLake Region (9 Man)9AA7-25-0 (1st)0-120.210.645-42
WINS: #309 Warner (SD) (19-18), #395 Faulkton (SD) (23-20), #736 Langford (SD) (40-6), #880 Potter County co-op [Gettysburg/Hoven] (Gettysburg, SD) (40-12), #1001 Herreid/Selby (Herreid, SD) (50-0), #1009 Northwestern Area (Mellette, SD) (48-14), #1253 Ipswich/Edmunds Central (Ipswich, SD) (62-26), LOSSES: #217 Sully Buttes (Onida, SD) (38-12), #336 Wolsey-Wessington (Wolsey, SD) (52-14)

452Laton (CA)   trendCentralCentral Sierra (8 Man)8 Man8-44-1 (2nd)7-220.26.853-56
WINS: #679 Riverdale Christian (Riverdale, CA) (36-8), #714 Trinity Christian (Monterey, CA) (42-32), #907 Coast Union (Cambria, CA) (58-22), #911 Alpaugh (CA) (33-0), #998 Desert (Edwards AFB, CA) (62-8), #1185 Kings Christian (Lemoore, CA) (49-12), #1231 Frazier Mountain (Lebec, CA) (66-34), #1231 Frazier Mountain (Lebec, CA) (52-8), LOSSES: #134 Fresno Christian (Fresno, CA) (59-8), #189 Trona (CA) (44-8), #260 Mission Prep (San Luis Obispo, CA) (35-14), Riverdale (CA) (60-8)

453Jackson Academy [Andrew] (Ehrhardt, SC)   trendSouth CarolinaSCISA 8-Man II Region II (8 Man)SCISA 8 Man II11-02-0 (1st)8-020.1-3.264-61
WINS: #656 Clarendon Hall (Summerton, SC) (40-35), #656 Clarendon Hall (Summerton, SC) (30-24), #711 Davis Academy [Jefferson] (Blackville, SC) (26-6), #711 Davis Academy [Jefferson] (Blackville, SC) (34-30), #782 Winn Academy [Richard] (Winnsboro, SC) (64-44), #849 Henry Academy [Patrick] (Estill, SC) (38-34), #872 Beaufort Academy (Beaufort, SC) (36-16), #1082 St. John's Christian Academy (Moncks Corner, SC) (80-26), #1170 King Academy [W. Wyman] (Batesburg, SC) (46-8), #1202 Holly Hill Academy (Holly Hill, SC) (36-6), #1430 Laurens Academy (Laurens, SC) (44-18), LOSSES: none

454Lowell (OR)   trendOregon1A Special District 3 (8 Man)1A6-44-3 (4th)6-420.120.148-44
WINS: #701 Perrydale (Amity, OR) (42-22), #708 Mapleton (OR) (66-32), #797 Chiloquin (OR) (54-14), #979 Siletz Valley (Siletz, OR) (74-28), #1143 Mohawk (Marcola, OR) (54-16), #1385 McKenzie (Finn Rock, OR) (48-6), LOSSES: #18 Dufur (OR) (72-0), #75 Falls City/Kings Valley (Falls City, OR) (60-12), #378 North Douglas (Drain, OR) (48-20), #439 Yoncalla (OR) (84-56)

455Burlington (WY)   trendWyoming6-Man West (6 Man)6 Man8-26-1 (t 1st)8-220-550-41
WINS: #459 Little Snake River (Baggs, WY) (49-38), #922 Midwest (WY) (52-22), #922 Midwest (WY) (44-40), #995 Meeteetse (WY) (50-16), #1101 Riverside (Basin, WY) (72-25), #1282 Dubois (WY) (46-7), #1580 Ten Sleep (WY) (44-0), #1627 St. Stephens (WY) (88-33), LOSSES: #257 Kaycee (WY) (47-38), #428 Farson-Eden (Farson, WY) (45-43)

456Cook County (Grand Marais, MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 North - Blue (9 Man)9 Man9-25-1 (2nd)9-220-4.953-54
WINS: #559 Mountain Iron-Buhl (Mountain Iron, MN) (16-8), #559 Mountain Iron-Buhl (Mountain Iron, MN) (24-14), #694 South Ridge (Culver, MN) (36-8), #792 Ely (MN) (14-0), #936 Floodwood (MN) (44-6), #1042 Kelley [William] (Silver Bay, MN) (56-8), #1446 Northeast Range (Babbitt, MN) (62-0), #1488 Onamia (MN) (78-0), #1576 Littlefork-Big Falls (Littlefork, MN) (70-0), LOSSES: #356 North Woods (Cook, MN) (39-30), #356 North Woods (Cook, MN) (28-6)

457St. Joseph Christian (St. Joseph, MO)   trendMissouriGrand River (8 Man)8 Man5-62-5 (6th)5-619.914.265-57
WINS: #475 Mound City/Craig (Mound City, MO) (42-30), #887 Braymer/Breckenridge (Braymer, MO) (80-32), #972 Albany (MO) (56-18), #1429 North Nodaway/West Nodaway (Hopkins, MO) (52-6), #1521 DeKalb (MO) (60-6), LOSSES: #10 Worth County/Northeast Nodaway (Grant City, MO) (60-14), #101 Stanberry (MO) (56-42), #191 North Andrew (Rosendale, MO) (58-26), #191 North Andrew (Rosendale, MO) (74-44), #295 King City/Union Star (King City, MO) (56-50), #638 Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Harrison (Pattonsburg, MO) (34-12)

458Little Snake River (Baggs, WY)   trendWyoming6-Man West (6 Man)6 Man8-26-1 (t 1st)8-219.9-11.346-45
WINS: #428 Farson-Eden (Farson, WY) (53-18), #995 Meeteetse (WY) (74-12), #1101 Riverside (Basin, WY) (71-6), #1121 Hanna-Elk Mountain (Hanna, WY) (75-13), #1282 Dubois (WY) (76-0), #1376 Lingle-Fort Laramie (Lingle, WY) (66-20), #1580 Ten Sleep (WY) (64-0), #1627 St. Stephens (WY) (77-0), LOSSES: #428 Farson-Eden (Farson, WY) (50-32), #457 Burlington (WY) (49-38)

459Baxter (IA)   trendIowa8-Man District 4 (8 Man)8 Man7-16-0 (1st)7-119.8-0.245-39
WINS: #283 Midland (Wyoming, IA) (70-66), #619 Lone Tree (IA) (62-36), #992 East Union (Afton, IA) (72-50), #1008 WACO (Wayland, IA) (50-20), #1236 Springville (IA) (87-71), #1274 Easton Valley (Preston, IA) (93-28), #1363 English Valleys (North English, IA) (62-40), LOSSES: #89 St. Mary's (Remsen, IA) (81-18)

460Kings Way Christian (Douglasville, GA)   trend