click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Richland Springs (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region IV District 13 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 214-03-0 (1st)8-0120.156.6101-57
WINS: #5 Balmorhea (TX) (96-50), #6 Calvert (TX) (86-36), #9 Crowell (TX) (92-62), #13 Sterling City (TX) (48-0), #17 Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX) (54-6), #19 Milford (TX) (78-43), #23 Zephyr (TX) (52-6), #189 High Island (TX) (54-7), #210 Paducah (TX) (58-0), #367 Walnut Springs (TX) (74-8), #387 Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX) (60-8), #409 Cherokee (TX) (68-0), #1221 Rochelle (TX) (56-0), #1263 Lohn (TX) (69-14), LOSSES: none

2Borden County (Gail, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 114-14-0 (1st)14-0113.567.3111-65
WINS: #3 Happy (TX) (92-58), #4 Garden City (TX) (66-48), #12 Jonesboro (TX) (60-12), #13 Sterling City (TX) (56-6), #20 Ira (TX) (54-0), #36 Buena Vista (Imperial, TX) (40-32), #39 Meadow (TX) (48-0), #93 Nazareth (TX) (56-0), #142 Tioga (TX) (2-0), #210 Paducah (TX) (55-0), #308 Hermleigh (TX) (60-6), #364 Lingleville (TX) (58-2), #387 O'Donnell (TX) (55-0), #695 Klondike (Lamesa, TX) (66-0), LOSSES: #6 Calvert (TX) (62-60)

3Happy (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 1 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 113-13-0 (1st)10-1100.457.5102-64
WINS: #9 Crowell (TX) (106-60), #11 Valley (Turkey, TX) (87-39), #13 Sterling City (TX) (47-22), #39 Meadow (TX) (66-20), #44 Follett (TX) (52-0), #70 Knox City (TX) (62-14), #93 Nazareth (TX) (70-20), #121 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (54-6), #183 White Deer (TX) (52-0), #205 McLean (TX) (52-6), #310 Anton (TX) (60-0), #473 Hart (TX) (2-0), #1093 Miami (TX) (61-0), LOSSES: #2 Borden County (Gail, TX) (92-58)

4Garden City (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 6 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 110-33-0 (1st)9-199.169.299-55
WINS: #13 Sterling City (TX) (58-28), #16 Veritas Academy (Austin, TX) (62-16), #20 Ira (TX) (63-14), #36 Buena Vista (Imperial, TX) (70-46), #75 Westbrook (TX) (60-14), #114 Marfa (TX) (51-0), #114 Marfa (TX) (56-6), #128 Santa Anna (TX) (52-6), #149 Robert Lee (TX) (48-0), #351 Rankin (TX) (56-6), LOSSES: #2 Borden County (Gail, TX) (66-48), #5 Balmorhea (TX) (45-35), #19 Milford (TX) (68-56)

5Balmorhea (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 214-14-0 (1st)8-190.547.994-72
WINS: #4 Garden City (TX) (45-35), #11 Valley (Turkey, TX) (74-52), #69 Grandfalls-Royalty (Grandfalls, TX) (40-16), #69 Grandfalls-Royalty (Grandfalls, TX) (87-42), #114 Marfa (TX) (56-8), #114 Trinity (Midland, TX) (70-20), #131 Jayton (TX) (62-16), #250 Dawson (Welch, TX) (62-6), #351 Rankin (TX) (50-0), #551 Sanderson (TX) (66-0), #695 Klondike (Lamesa, TX) (62-6), #902 Fort Davis (TX) (52-0), #1009 Sierra Blanca (TX) (58-0), #1373 Dell City (TX) (2-0), LOSSES: #1 Richland Springs (TX) (96-50)

6Calvert (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region IV District 16 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 212-13-0 (1st)6-187.647.795-55
WINS: #2 Borden County (Gail, TX) (62-60), #16 Veritas Academy (Austin, TX) (58-8), #34 Emery-Weiner (Houston, TX) (85-65), #59 Live Oak Classical (Waco, TX) (47-44), #202 Iredell (TX) (72-24), #216 Oakwood (TX) (68-22), #364 Oglesby (TX) (62-14), #367 Harvest Christian Academy (Watauga, TX) (53-8), #513 Trinidad (TX) (50-0), #775 Prairie Lea (TX) (50-0), #854 Chester (TX) (60-0), #1194 Buckholts (TX) (70-6), LOSSES: #1 Richland Springs (TX) (86-36)

7Bagdad (AZ)   trendArizona1A West (8 Man)1A11-05-0 (1st)11-087.231.860-45
WINS: #54 Williams (AZ) (56-22), #54 Williams (AZ) (60-6), #108 St. David (AZ) (54-12), #108 St. David (AZ) (80-56), #191 Valley Union (Elfrida, AZ) (72-8), #256 Hayden (Winkelman, AZ) (66-26), #473 Mayer (AZ) (89-18), #584 Salome (AZ) (58-20), #1065 San Pasqual Valley (Winterhaven, CA) (65-8), #1169 Anthem Prep (Anthem, AZ) (68-0), #1178 Valley Lutheran (Phoenix, AZ) (62-8), LOSSES: none

8Laverne (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B15-04-0 (1st)12-086.942.6113-69
WINS: #22 Davenport (OK) (20-14), #29 Shattuck (OK) (40-34), #29 Shattuck (OK) (44-6), #47 Tipton (OK) (46-38), #83 Weleetka (OK) (48-0), #106 Seiling (OK) (50-8), #194 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (54-6), #201 Carnegie (OK) (48-20), #201 Carnegie (OK) (54-6), #264 Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-8), #279 Turpin (OK) (50-0), #521 Cherokee (OK) (46-0), #521 Cherokee (OK) (46-0), #885 Boise City (OK) (48-0), #1251 Canton (OK) (56-0), LOSSES: none

9Crowell (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region III District 9 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 211-23-0 (1st)8-186.247102-53
WINS: #11 Valley (Turkey, TX) (84-80), #41 Strawn (TX) (64-18), #64 Guthrie (TX) (78-61), #70 Knox City (TX) (66-32), #119 Gordon (TX) (70-36), #172 Panther Creek (Valera, TX) (54-8), #274 Notre Dame Catholic (Wichita Falls, TX) (53-8), #489 Chillicothe (TX) (62-0), #525 Rule (TX) (68-20), #1411 Northside (Vernon, TX) (52-0), #1584 Harrold (TX) (48-0), LOSSES: #1 Richland Springs (TX) (92-62), #3 Happy (TX) (106-60)

10Osborne (KS)   trendKansasNorthern Plains (8 Man)8 Man I13-06-0 (1st)9-084.836.280-52
WINS: #27 St. Francis (KS) (38-24), #46 Burlingame (KS) (62-16), #86 Pike Valley (Scandia, KS) (34-32), #177 St. John's/Tipton Catholic (Beloit, KS) (50-18), #185 Clifton-Clyde (Clyde, KS) (64-16), #262 Victoria (KS) (54-8), #263 Logan/Palco (Logan, KS) (84-44), #264 Solomon (KS) (58-8), #276 West Elk (Howard, KS) (78-28), #705 Bennington (KS) (68-20), #777 Lakeside (Downs, KS) (50-0), #986 Lincoln (KS) (78-16), #1276 Thunder Ridge (Kensington, KS) (46-0), LOSSES: none

11Valley (Turkey, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 2 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 211-33-0 (1st)8-28451.4109-57
WINS: #44 Follett (TX) (94-62), #44 Follett (TX) (54-6), #64 Guthrie (TX) (64-14), #121 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (56-6), #125 Petersburg (TX) (60-14), #161 Lefors (TX) (78-29), #210 Paducah (TX) (56-6), #326 Lubbock Titans (Lubbock, TX) (90-54), #401 Silverton (TX) (64-13), #440 Groom (TX) (62-14), #1438 Hedley (TX) (52-0), LOSSES: #3 Happy (TX) (87-39), #5 Balmorhea (TX) (74-52), #9 Crowell (TX) (84-80)

12Jonesboro (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 10 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 114-13-0 (1st)9-183.656117-63
WINS: #19 Milford (TX) (34-16), #23 Zephyr (TX) (80-46), #23 Zephyr (TX) (46-44), #26 Union Hill (Gilmer, TX) (50-44), #75 Newcastle (TX) (72-34), #151 Avalon (TX) (69-41), #154 Coolidge (TX) (60-12), #202 Iredell (TX) (56-8), #216 Oakwood (TX) (60-12), #253 Blanket (TX) (54-6), #274 Dallas Lutheran (Dallas, TX) (70-22), #354 Lometa (TX) (40-32), #409 Cherokee (TX) (78-13), #489 Evant (TX) (55-8), LOSSES: #2 Borden County (Gail, TX) (60-12)

13Sterling City (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 6 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 17-42-1 (2nd)5-381.769.790-41
WINS: #36 Buena Vista (Imperial, TX) (55-8), #39 Meadow (TX) (68-22), #75 Westbrook (TX) (42-24), #149 Robert Lee (TX) (72-22), #308 Hermleigh (TX) (64-6), #345 Aspermont (TX) (67-18), #994 Abilene Christian (Abilene, TX) (60-0), LOSSES: #1 Richland Springs (TX) (48-0), #2 Borden County (Gail, TX) (56-6), #3 Happy (TX) (47-22), #4 Garden City (TX) (58-28)

14Hanover (KS)   trendKansasTwin Valley (8 Man)8 Man II12-05-0 (1st)11-081.120.168-52
WINS: #86 Pike Valley (Scandia, KS) (42-0), #87 Dighton (KS) (68-22), #177 St. John's/Tipton Catholic (Beloit, KS) (38-12), #267 Central Christian (Hutchinson, KS) (62-6), #517 Wakefield (KS) (54-8), #698 Frankfort (KS) (54-8), #713 Lebo (KS) (22-0), #746 Linn (KS) (48-0), #1062 Southern Coffey County (LeRoy, KS) (50-0), #1124 Axtell (KS) (63-8), #1438 Blue Valley (Randolph, KS) (58-8), #1494 Wetmore (KS) (50-0), LOSSES: none

15Raft River (Malta, ID)   trendIdaho1A District IV (8 Man)1A I12-08-0 (1st)10-080.538.370-48
WINS: #60 Oakley (ID) (48-8), #60 Oakley (ID) (46-18), #63 Troy (ID) (44-32), #83 Glenns Ferry (ID) (54-30), #176 Grace (ID) (56-18), #198 Notus (ID) (52-8), #200 Valley (Hazelton, ID) (50-12), #311 Challis (ID) (48-6), #444 Hagerman (ID) (58-6), #607 North Gem (Bancroft, ID) (54-8), #708 Shoshone (ID) (56-0), #1124 Murtaugh (ID) (64-6), LOSSES: none

16Veritas Academy (Austin, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 4 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man11-33-0 (1st)9-179.147.4103-61
WINS: #17 Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX) (68-56), #34 Emery-Weiner (Houston, TX) (76-66), #58 Stephenville FAITH (Stephenville, TX) (70-24), #59 Live Oak Classical (Waco, TX) (62-35), #128 Vanguard College Prep (Waco, TX) (48-0), #288 Castle Hills First Baptist (San Antonio, TX) (52-7), #387 Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX) (46-0), #387 Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX) (74-24), #830 Lutheran (San Antonio, TX) (52-6), #869 Faith West Academy (Katy, TX) (65-6), #1384 Our Lady of the Hills (Kerrville, TX) (88-26), LOSSES: #4 Garden City (TX) (62-16), #6 Calvert (TX) (58-8), #34 Emery-Weiner (Houston, TX) (78-64)

17Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 2 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man11-23-0 (1st)5-177.641.989-62
WINS: #114 Trinity (Midland, TX) (66-16), #142 Tioga (TX) (72-30), #151 Avalon (TX) (64-18), #154 Coolidge (TX) (60-24), #238 North Central Texas Academy (Granbury, TX) (54-0), #274 Dallas Lutheran (Dallas, TX) (54-8), #367 Harvest Christian Academy (Watauga, TX) (54-8), #576 Campbell (TX) (54-8), #605 Savoy (TX) (50-0), #656 Ovilla Christian (Red Oak, TX) (62-8), #674 Lakehill Prep (Dallas, TX) (48-0), LOSSES: #1 Richland Springs (TX) (54-6), #16 Veritas Academy (Austin, TX) (68-56)

18Sedgwick County (Julesburg, CO)   trendColoradoA-8 Plains (8 Man)A-8 Man12-15-0 (1st)10-077.535.974-53
WINS: #77 Akron (CO) (46-8), #77 Akron (CO) (41-11), #97 Hoehne (CO) (27-8), #121 Merino (CO) (30-13), #121 Merino (CO) (42-6), #152 Dayspring Christian Academy (Greeley, CO) (49-0), #207 Haxtun (CO) (56-6), #326 McClave (CO) (50-0), #920 Caliche (Iliff, CO) (55-0), #1245 Rangely (CO) (62-0), #1383 Creek Valley (Chappell, NE) (58-0), Yuma (CO) (48-0), LOSSES: #52 Perkins County (Grant, NE) (34-28)

19Milford (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region IV District 15 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 210-23-0 (1st)4-176.646.584-51
WINS: #4 Garden City (TX) (68-56), #110 Abbott (TX) (43-8), #216 Oakwood (TX) (69-50), #241 Wylie Prep Academy (Wylie, TX) (60-32), #364 Oglesby (TX) (47-0), #378 Aquilla (TX) (61-12), #437 Gholson (Waco, TX) (48-0), #513 Trinidad (TX) (62-14), #830 Mount Calm (TX) (61-16), #1022 Fruitvale (TX) (53-0), LOSSES: #1 Richland Springs (TX) (78-43), #12 Jonesboro (TX) (34-16)

20Ira (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 19-23-1 (2nd)8-275.955.566-57
WINS: #43 New Home (TX) (60-14), #70 Knox City (TX) (68-41), #121 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (54-8), #149 Robert Lee (TX) (34-26), #158 Sands (Ackerly, TX) (70-22), #308 Hermleigh (TX) (48-0), #310 Anton (TX) (52-6), #387 O'Donnell (TX) (55-8), #695 Klondike (Lamesa, TX) (53-8), LOSSES: #2 Borden County (Gail, TX) (54-0), #4 Garden City (TX) (63-14)

21Hot Springs (MT)   trendMontanaWestern 6-Man (6 Man)C-6 Man13-07-0 (1st)13-075.415.767-56
WINS: #106 MonDak [Westby/Grenora] (Westby, MT) (54-20), #179 Valier (MT) (51-0), #179 Valier (MT) (58-8), #280 Bainville (MT) (89-19), #392 White Sulphur Springs (MT) (76-12), #548 North Star (Rudyard, MT) (66-0), #632 Valley Christian (Missoula, MT) (74-6), #705 West Yellowstone (Yellowstone, MT) (78-0), #1059 Noxon (MT) (77-0), #1068 Box Elder (MT) (75-0), #1134 St. Regis (MT) (71-7), #1266 Lincoln (MT) (56-7), #1530 Sheridan (MT) (55-0), LOSSES: none

22Davenport (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B13-14-0 (1st)13-175.329.7108-60
WINS: #83 Weleetka (OK) (20-14), #106 Seiling (OK) (58-12), #150 Depew (OK) (58-20), #164 Alex (OK) (50-8), #203 Wetumka (OK) (38-16), #373 Maysville (OK) (56-0), #373 Maysville (OK) (52-6), #399 Dewar (OK) (46-0), #535 Watts (OK) (52-6), #643 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (60-0), #873 Prue (OK) (55-0), #959 South Coffeyville (OK) (46-0), #1562 Strother (Seminole, OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (20-14)

23Zephyr (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 10 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 110-32-1 (2nd)7-274.949.4103-52
WINS: #32 May (TX) (68-44), #128 Santa Anna (TX) (56-0), #186 Gorman (TX) (66-46), #216 Oakwood (TX) (58-30), #238 North Central Texas Academy (Granbury, TX) (72-26), #253 Blanket (TX) (72-13), #364 Lingleville (TX) (66-12), #409 Cherokee (TX) (62-12), #489 Evant (TX) (66-16), #643 Medina (TX) (74-26), LOSSES: #1 Richland Springs (TX) (52-6), #12 Jonesboro (TX) (46-44), #12 Jonesboro (TX) (80-46)

24THESA (Fort Worth, TX)   trendTexasTAIAO Division 1 (6 Man)TAIAO 110-11-0 (t 1st)3-074.740.480-42
WINS: #55 FEAST HomeSchool (San Antonio, TX) (70-64), #89 St. Paul's Prep (Arlington, TX) (65-28), #138 Nazarene Christian Academy (Crowley, TX) (64-19), #142 Tioga (TX) (58-13), #274 Dallas Lutheran (Dallas, TX) (59-14), #295 Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool (Rosenberg, TX) (68-19), #295 Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool (Rosenberg, TX) (62-45), #367 Harvest Christian Academy (Watauga, TX) (61-12), #447 CHANT HomeSchool (Dallas, TX) (58-12), #605 Savoy (TX) (45-0), LOSSES: #41 Strawn (TX) (54-37)

25Ennis (MT)   trendMontanaSouthern C (8 Man)C-8 Man13-09-0 (1st)13-074.225.170-57
WINS: #42 Charlo (MT) (30-24), #80 Wibaux (MT) (46-6), #287 Cascade (MT) (60-6), #300 Scobey/Opheim (Scobey, MT) (62-8), #326 Stanford/Geyser/Denton (Stanford, MT) (54-8), #348 Harlowton (MT) (68-0), #449 Park City (MT) (80-14), #455 Lone Peak (Gallatin Gateway, MT) (74-14), #695 Tri-City co-op [Hobson/Moore/Judith Gap] (Hobson, MT) (62-12), #768 Shields Valley (Clyde Park, MT) (62-28), #984 Broadview/Lavina (Lavina, MT) (82-12), #1294 Gardiner (MT) (82-6), #1388 Absarokee (MT) (2-0), LOSSES: none

26Union Hill (Gilmer, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 16 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 112-24-0 (1st)7-173.330.289-62
WINS: #110 Abbott (TX) (60-32), #138 Nazarene Christian Academy (Crowley, TX) (79-34), #142 Tioga (TX) (60-12), #189 High Island (TX) (56-6), #339 Christian Heritage (Longview, TX) (45-0), #400 Leverett's Chapel (TX) (68-8), #492 Apple Springs (TX) (54-6), #605 Savoy (TX) (62-16), #826 Calvary Academy (Denton, TX) (52-0), #854 Chester (TX) (60-12), #1273 Full Armor Christian Academy (Henderson, TX) (48-0), #1402 Exel HomeSchool (Wills Point, TX) (64-0), LOSSES: #12 Jonesboro (TX) (50-44), #41 Strawn (TX) (48-36)

27St. Francis (KS)   trendKansasNorthwest Kansas (8 Man)8 Man I11-15-0 (1st)9-172.83371-48
WINS: #34 Spearville (KS) (36-30), #156 Wallace County (Sharon Springs, KS) (22-20), #172 Rawlins County (Atwood, KS) (52-6), #291 Hoxie (KS) (50-0), #339 Ness City (KS) (54-0), #385 South Central (Coldwater, KS) (48-0), #483 Hill City (KS) (66-18), #708 Trego (WaKeeney, KS) (54-0), #827 Decatur Community (Oberlin, KS) (48-0), #849 Triplains/Brewster (Brewster, KS) (54-0), #1348 Quinter (KS) (57-0), LOSSES: #10 Osborne (KS) (38-24)

28Dufur (OR)   trendOregon1A Special District 4 (8 Man)1A12-15-1 (2nd)12-172.629.174-51
WINS: #39 Crane (OR) (42-38), #123 Lowell (OR) (76-18), #145 Hosanna Christian (Klamath Falls, OR) (30-28), #210 Days Creek (OR) (68-26), #320 Falls City/Kings Valley (Falls City, OR) (54-12), #320 Falls City/Kings Valley (Falls City, OR) (54-2), #477 Perrydale (Amity, OR) (56-14), #587 Arlington/Condon (Arlington, OR) (58-14), #649 Adrian (OR) (50-0), #817 Ione (OR) (62-0), #1294 Mitchell/Spray/Wheeler (Mitchell, OR) (62-7), #1352 South Wasco County (Maupin, OR) (74-0), LOSSES: #108 Sherman (Moro, OR) (30-24)

29Shattuck (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B12-23-1 (2nd)10-272.140.9106-63
WINS: #106 Seiling (OK) (34-8), #150 Depew (OK) (52-6), #164 Alex (OK) (36-26), #194 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (28-6), #194 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (38-8), #203 Wetumka (OK) (54-6), #264 Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-6), #279 Turpin (OK) (62-14), #367 Garber (OK) (52-8), #378 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (58-8), #824 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (52-6), #1251 Canton (OK) (58-8), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (44-6), #8 Laverne (OK) (40-34)

30North Andrew (Rosendale, MO)   trendMissouriGrand River (8 Man)8 Man13-07-0 (1st)12-071.924.481-63
WINS: #116 Stanberry (MO) (50-22), #116 Stanberry (MO) (64-26), #238 King City/Union Star (King City, MO) (48-0), #238 King City/Union Star (King City, MO) (74-42), #248 South Holt/Nodaway-Holt (Oregon, MO) (56-6), #296 St. Joseph Christian (St. Joseph, MO) (30-12), #296 St. Joseph Christian (St. Joseph, MO) (54-6), #300 Worth County/Northeast Nodaway (Grant City, MO) (52-18), #367 Sacred Heart (Sedalia, MO) (70-12), #780 Albany (MO) (68-12), #1164 Kansas City East Christian Academy (Kansas City, MO) (70-6), #1306 Braymer/Breckenridge (Braymer, MO) (56-6), #1318 Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Daviess (Pattonsburg, MO) (72-6), LOSSES: none

31Sacred Heart (Falls City, NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 1 (8 Man)D212-13-1 (2nd)11-171.435.279-49
WINS: #38 Bruning-Davenport/Shickley (Bruning, NE) (16-12), #56 Twin Loup [Sargent/Loup County] (Sargent, NE) (44-28), #72 Osceola (NE) (34-28), #98 Bloomfield (NE) (46-12), #174 Lourdes Central Catholic (Nebraska City, NE) (34-30), #332 Friend (NE) (75-0), #537 Sterling (NE) (61-8), #555 Mead (NE) (60-8), #796 Parkview Christian (Lincoln, NE) (60-18), #909 Pawnee City (NE) (67-0), #1236 Meridian (Daykin, NE) (58-6), #1429 Weeping Water (NE) (52-6), LOSSES: #38 Bruning-Davenport/Shickley (Bruning, NE) (36-12)

32May (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 11 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 111-13-0 (1st)9-171.238.768-60
WINS: #70 Knox City (TX) (50-0), #111 Bryson (TX) (55-48), #119 Gordon (TX) (70-28), #128 Santa Anna (TX) (54-20), #186 Gorman (TX) (59-14), #253 Blanket (TX) (65-20), #364 Lingleville (TX) (85-37), #401 Eden (TX) (64-12), #428 Water Valley (TX) (56-6), #558 Throckmorton (TX) (61-42), #1279 Rising Star (TX) (54-0), LOSSES: #23 Zephyr (TX) (68-44)

33Burwell (NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 7 (8 Man)D111-24-1 (2nd)11-270.841.284-46
WINS: #50 Palmer (NE) (26-24), #52 Perkins County (Grant, NE) (33-30), #60 Guardian Angels Central Catholic (West Point, NE) (47-18), #104 Elm Creek (NE) (28-0), #210 West Holt (Atkinson, NE) (36-26), #242 South Loup co-op [Arnold/Callaway] (Arnold, NE) (55-7), #437 Clearwater/Orchard (Clearwater, NE) (55-12), #567 Boyd County [West Boyd/Lynch] (Spencer, NE) (49-8), #620 Amherst (NE) (71-32), #765 Ainsworth (NE) (62-8), #986 Elgin/Pope John (Elgin, NE) (62-0), LOSSES: #50 Palmer (NE) (42-38), #113 Chambers/Wheeler Central/Ewing (Chambers, NE) (52-28)

34Spearville (KS)   trendKansasSouthern Plains-Iroquois (8 Man)8 Man I11-15-0 (1st)8-170.125.666-49
WINS: #100 Central Plains (Claflin, KS) (58-26), #172 Rawlins County (Atwood, KS) (52-6), #220 Hodgeman County (Jetmore, KS) (38-6), #339 Ness City (KS) (52-6), #462 Wichita County (Leoti, KS) (56-6), #483 Hill City (KS) (54-8), #820 Minneola (KS) (54-8), #865 Satanta (KS) (72-24), #1012 Ashland (KS) (60-8), #1203 South Gray (Montezuma, KS) (58-8), #1316 Kinsley (KS) (72-0), LOSSES: #27 St. Francis (KS) (36-30)

35Emery-Weiner (Houston, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 5 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man9-22-0 (1st)5-170.130.369-53
WINS: #16 Veritas Academy (Austin, TX) (78-64), #128 Vanguard College Prep (Waco, TX) (54-6), #213 Alpha Omega Academy (Huntsville, TX) (69-24), #525 Texas Christian (Houston, TX) (52-7), #691 Giddings State (Giddings, TX) (66-14), #746 BVCHEA HomeSchool (Bryan, TX) (58-12), #854 Chester (TX) (46-0), #869 Faith West Academy (Katy, TX) (70-15), #1093 Round Rock Christian Academy (Round Rock, TX) (60-8), LOSSES: #6 Calvert (TX) (85-65), #16 Veritas Academy (Austin, TX) (76-66)

36Buena Vista (Imperial, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 7 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 19-33-0 (1st)5-369.439.560-64
WINS: #114 Trinity (Midland, TX) (44-27), #114 Marfa (TX) (78-32), #351 Rankin (TX) (52-0), #401 Eden (TX) (59-6), #449 Veribest (TX) (54-8), #551 Sanderson (TX) (48-0), #902 Fort Davis (TX) (54-0), #1086 Immanuel Christian (El Paso, TX) (62-14), #1502 West Texas HomeSchool (Odessa, TX) (54-0), LOSSES: #2 Borden County (Gail, TX) (40-32), #4 Garden City (TX) (70-46), #13 Sterling City (TX) (55-8)

37Grand Meadow (MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 South - East9 Man14-07-0 (1st)13-067.828.375-58
WINS: #90 Spring Grove (MN) (47-34), #90 Spring Grove (MN) (47-21), #160 Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran (Cleveland, MN) (41-21), #178 Waubun (MN) (35-0), #179 Edgerton/Ellsworth (Edgerton, MN) (36-0), #189 Houston (MN) (49-22), #189 Houston (MN) (56-26), #393 Lanesboro (MN) (65-16), #567 Randolph (MN) (44-14), #630 LeRoy-Ostrander (LeRoy, MN) (47-16), #865 West Lutheran (Plymouth, MN) (80-34), #1105 Lyle/Pacelli (Lyle, MN) (78-22), #1105 Lyle/Pacelli (Lyle, MN) (59-0), Alden-Conger (Alden, MN) (61-0), LOSSES: none

38Bruning-Davenport/Shickley (Bruning, NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 1 (8 Man)D211-14-0 (1st)10-167.733.570-49
WINS: #31 Sacred Heart (Falls City, NE) (36-12), #72 Osceola (NE) (72-42), #74 St. Francis (Humphrey, NE) (22-14), #162 Lawrence-Nelson (Nelson, NE) (36-0), #248 Randolph (NE) (70-30), #271 Tri County (DeWitt, NE) (42-16), #537 Sterling (NE) (40-22), #555 Allen (NE) (54-13), #909 Pawnee City (NE) (50-0), #994 Axtell (NE) (66-14), #1236 Meridian (Daykin, NE) (83-22), LOSSES: #31 Sacred Heart (Falls City, NE) (16-12)

39Meadow (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 3 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 18-43-0 (1st)6-365.456.385-49
WINS: #43 New Home (TX) (48-32), #121 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (54-8), #158 Sands (Ackerly, TX) (58-53), #210 Paducah (TX) (60-14), #223 Motley County (Matador, TX) (58-12), #308 Hermleigh (TX) (60-46), #396 Spur (TX) (60-12), #446 Lorenzo (TX) (46-0), LOSSES: #2 Borden County (Gail, TX) (48-0), #3 Happy (TX) (66-20), #13 Sterling City (TX) (68-22), #125 Petersburg (TX) (44-43)

40Crane (OR)   trendOregon1A Special District 1 - South (8 Man)1A11-13-0 (1st)9-165.436.861-34
WINS: #104 North Douglas (Drain, OR) (36-24), #108 Sherman (Moro, OR) (36-34), #135 Powder Valley (North Powder, OR) (54-6), #135 Powder Valley (North Powder, OR) (44-40), #223 Triangle Lake (Blachly, OR) (2-0), #622 Wallowa (OR) (42-16), #649 Adrian (OR) (52-6), #691 Jordan Valley (OR) (54-0), #1364 Harper/Huntington (Harper, OR) (70-6), Riddle (OR) (68-20), Elgin (OR) (68-6), LOSSES: #28 Dufur (OR) (42-38)

41Strawn (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region III District 11 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 211-13-0 (1st)4-163.732.474-56
WINS: #24 THESA (Fort Worth, TX) (54-37), #26 Union Hill (Gilmer, TX) (48-36), #119 Gordon (TX) (28-22), #187 Blum (TX) (60-14), #253 Blanket (TX) (46-22), #381 Moran (TX) (46-0), #471 Forestburg (TX) (62-14), #772 Woodson (TX) (64-0), #796 Brookesmith (TX) (60-14), #994 Abilene Christian (Abilene, TX) (65-0), #1279 Rising Star (TX) (50-0), LOSSES: #9 Crowell (TX) (64-18)

42Charlo (MT)   trendMontanaWestern C (8 Man)C-8 Man11-28-0 (1st)11-263.534.373-49
WINS: #62 Fairview (MT) (64-52), #102 Belt (MT) (50-35), #165 Victor (MT) (40-12), #353 Flint Creek co-op [Drummond/Granite] (Drummond, MT) (54-6), #356 Twin Bridges (MT) (60-6), #405 Arlee (MT) (52-0), #515 Darby (MT) (66-12), #592 Plains (MT) (54-12), #596 Chester-Joplin-Inverness (Chester, MT) (60-2), #731 Clark Fork co-op [Superior/Alberton] (Superior, MT) (66-12), #1255 Seeley-Swan (Seeley Lake, MT) (64-14), LOSSES: #25 Ennis (MT) (30-24), #62 Fairview (MT) (54-52)

43New Home (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 3 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 17-31-2 (3rd)5-363.442.458-52
WINS: #93 Nazareth (TX) (67-22), #142 Tioga (TX) (58-8), #158 Sands (Ackerly, TX) (56-6), #310 Anton (TX) (72-22), #387 O'Donnell (TX) (64-31), #446 Lorenzo (TX) (68-20), #465 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (50-42), LOSSES: #20 Ira (TX) (60-14), #39 Meadow (TX) (48-32), #121 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (44-41)

44Neligh-Oakdale (Neligh, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 4 (8 Man)D18-04-0 (1st)8-063.318.933-42
WINS: #50 Creighton (NE) (72-44), #222 Howells-Dodge (Howells, NE) (47-36), #271 Humphrey/Holy Family (Humphrey, NE) (55-16), #418 Pender (NE) (59-8), #437 Clearwater/Orchard (Clearwater, NE) (41-8), #620 Clarkson/Leigh (Clarkson, NE) (61-12), #986 Elgin/Pope John (Elgin, NE) (47-6), #1182 Omaha Nation (Macy, NE) (72-12), LOSSES: none

45Follett (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 1 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 210-33-0 (1st)6-263.341.285-60
WINS: #67 Amherst (TX) (64-44), #161 Lefors (TX) (86-48), #183 White Deer (TX) (70-20), #210 Paducah (TX) (88-85), #428 Water Valley (TX) (52-6), #440 Groom (TX) (90-44), #440 Groom (TX) (46-0), #533 Fort Elliott (Briscoe, TX) (61-12), #1093 Miami (TX) (45-0), #1115 Higgins (TX) (65-13), LOSSES: #3 Happy (TX) (52-0), #11 Valley (Turkey, TX) (54-6), #11 Valley (Turkey, TX) (94-62)

46Burlingame (KS)   trendKansasLyon County (8 Man)8 Man I11-13-0 (1st)9-162.926.872-46
WINS: #185 Clifton-Clyde (Clyde, KS) (66-20), #259 St. Paul (KS) (58-12), #264 Solomon (KS) (72-46), #267 Herington (KS) (46-0), #341 Hartford (KS) (62-12), #354 Rural Vista [Hope/White City] (Hope, KS) (46-0), #519 Centre (Lost Springs, KS) (60-14), #713 Lebo (KS) (46-0), #950 Onaga (KS) (48-0), #1062 Southern Coffey County (LeRoy, KS) (58-8), #1400 Valley Falls (KS) (54-0), LOSSES: #10 Osborne (KS) (62-16)

47Tipton (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C13-16-0 (1st)10-062.722.890-68
WINS: #78 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (28-26), #201 Carnegie (OK) (28-6), #305 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (46-14), #315 Bluejacket (OK) (50-0), #378 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (52-8), #387 Grandfield (OK) (52-6), #471 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (59-14), #487 Waynoka (OK) (38-6), #824 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (48-8), #1001 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (52-0), #1013 Snyder (OK) (54-8), #1214 Cement (OK) (46-0), #1238 Temple (OK) (56-8), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (46-38)

48Don Bosco (Gilbertville, IA)   trendIowa8-Man District 3 (8 Man)8 Man12-15-1 (2nd)12-162.216.883-52
WINS: #144 Harris-Lake Park (Lake Park, IA) (48-21), #290 Turkey Valley (Jackson Junction, IA) (75-24), #302 Central (Elkader, IA) (56-20), #336 Midland (Wyoming, IA) (72-0), #336 Midland (Wyoming, IA) (52-14), #577 Iowa Valley (Marengo, IA) (64-16), #643 AGWSR (Ackley, IA) (54-12), #761 Tripoli (IA) (58-0), #792 Kee (Lansing, IA) (74-20), #1221 Central City (IA) (78-0), #1238 Dunkerton (IA) (66-28), #1465 West Central (Maynard, IA) (86-20), LOSSES: #302 Central (Elkader, IA) (44-34)

49Mojave (CA)   trendSouthern8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man 111-0 7-06223.967-49
WINS: #136 Faith Baptist (Canoga Park, CA) (42-36), #136 Faith Baptist (Canoga Park, CA) (49-20), #226 Lancaster Baptist (Lancaster, CA) (55-6), #319 Chadwick (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA) (86-56), #381 Flintridge Prep (La Canada, CA) (91-46), #405 Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) (31-22), #495 Desert Christian (Bermuda Dunes, CA) (87-42), #501 Cate (Carpinteria, CA) (34-32), #601 Riverside County Education Academy (Moreno Valley, CA) (63-14), #721 Animo Robinson [Jackie] (Los Angeles, CA) (60-6), #1413 Sun Valley (CA) (63-0), LOSSES: none

50Creighton (NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 3 (8 Man)D110-25-0 (1st)10-261.826.562-48
WINS: #174 Lourdes Central Catholic (Nebraska City, NE) (90-54), #210 West Holt (Atkinson, NE) (56-14), #271 Tri County (DeWitt, NE) (76-33), #338 Wakefield (NE) (70-20), #460 Plainview (NE) (60-12), #567 Boyd County [West Boyd/Lynch] (Spencer, NE) (76-0), #584 Hartington-Newcastle (Hartington, NE) (74-0), #671 Diller-Odell (Odell, NE) (68-6), #1092 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge (Laurel, NE) (72-8), #1113 Niobrara/Verdigre (Niobrara, NE) (88-6), LOSSES: #44 Neligh-Oakdale (Neligh, NE) (72-44), #60 Guardian Angels Central Catholic (West Point, NE) (48-44)

51Palmer (NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 5 (8 Man)D111-14-0 (1st)11-161.835.165-54
WINS: #33 Burwell (NE) (42-38), #113 Chambers/Wheeler Central/Ewing (Chambers, NE) (68-41), #207 Nebraska Christian (Central City, NE) (36-14), #216 Alma (NE) (50-20), #271 Humphrey/Holy Family (Humphrey, NE) (44-26), #280 East Butler (Brainard, NE) (50-22), #345 Kenesaw (NE) (44-22), #409 Nebraska Lutheran (Waco, NE) (68-32), #482 High Plains (Polk, NE) (54-14), #620 Amherst (NE) (56-15), #1086 Ravenna (NE) (44-8), LOSSES: #33 Burwell (NE) (26-24)

52Perkins County (Grant, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 10 (8 Man)D19-14-0 (1st)8-161.726.648-48
WINS: #18 Sedgwick County (Julesburg, CO) (34-28), #308 Dundy County-Stratton (Benkelman, NE) (66-26), #323 Hemingford (NE) (68-18), #347 Cambridge (NE) (54-42), #620 Amherst (NE) (68-12), #624 Sutherland (NE) (56-6), #651 Southwest (Bartley, NE) (51-14), #657 Bertrand (NE) (70-6), #1338 Morrill (NE) (64-6), LOSSES: #33 Burwell (NE) (33-30)

53Gregory (SD)   trendSouth Dakota9-Man Freelance (9 Man)9AA12-0 10-061.727.363-51
WINS: #98 Wolsey-Wessington (Wolsey, SD) (40-36), #124 Webster (SD) (48-20), #244 Stanley County (Fort Pierre, SD) (44-7), #269 Bon Homme (Tyndall, SD) (32-7), #312 Woonsocket/Wessington Springs/Sanborn Central (Woonsocket, SD) (32-6), #312 Woonsocket/Wessington Springs/Sanborn Central (Woonsocket, SD) (38-16), #316 Kimball/White Lake (Kimball, SD) (36-7), #449 Clark/Willow Lake (Clark, SD) (52-0), #517 Miller/Highmore/Harrold (Miller, SD) (40-13), #715 Hanson (Alexandria, SD) (36-6), #739 Platte/Geddes (Platte, SD) (40-6), #897 Hill City (SD) (54-14), LOSSES: none

54Williams (AZ)   trendArizona1A North (8 Man)1A9-26-0 (1st)9-261.330.662-38
WINS: #67 Superior (AZ) (42-40), #191 Valley Union (Elfrida, AZ) (72-28), #256 Hayden (Winkelman, AZ) (42-6), #349 Joseph City (AZ) (70-14), #455 Mogollon (Heber, AZ) (36-20), #982 El Capitan (Colorado City, AZ) (72-22), #1164 Greyhills Academy (Tuba City, AZ) (66-0), #1497 Rough Rock (Chinle, AZ) (81-0), #1559 Fredonia (AZ) (75-6), LOSSES: #7 Bagdad (AZ) (56-22), #7 Bagdad (AZ) (60-6)

55FEAST HomeSchool (San Antonio, TX)   trendTexasTAIAO Division 1 (6 Man)TAIAO 19-11-0 (t 1st)2-16127.859-37
WINS: #58 Stephenville FAITH (Stephenville, TX) (58-26), #134 Lifegate Christian (Seguin, TX) (72-56), #250 Williamson County HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (72-68), #250 Williamson County HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (82-36), #341 NYOS Charter (Austin, TX) (50-28), #746 BVCHEA HomeSchool (Bryan, TX) (74-25), #761 Capital Christian HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (62-30), #1249 Abundant Life (Corpus Christi, TX) (102-68), #1437 Great Hearts Monte Vista (San Antonio, TX) (46-38), LOSSES: #24 THESA (Fort Worth, TX) (70-64)

56Twin Loup [Sargent/Loup County] (Sargent, NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 6 (8 Man)D212-14-0 (1st)12-160.83077-51
WINS: #73 Sandhills/Thedford (Dunning, NE) (18-8), #73 Sandhills/Thedford (Dunning, NE) (42-23), #170 Blue Hill (NE) (29-27), #305 Ansley/Litchfield (Ansley, NE) (68-9), #383 Garden County (Oshkosh, NE) (59-6), #452 Anselmo-Merna (Merna, NE) (45-6), #509 Pleasanton (NE) (57-18), #511 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller (Sumner, NE) (48-12), #540 North Central [Rock County/Keya Paha County] (Bassett, NE) (60-12), #661 Stuart (NE) (62-8), #828 Wauneta-Palisade (Wauneta, NE) (46-14), #992 Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia (Greeley, NE) (58-0), LOSSES: #31 Sacred Heart (Falls City, NE) (44-28)

57Neah Bay (WA)   trendWashington1B Northwest (8 Man)1B11-12-1 (2nd)8-160.223.660-29
WINS: #126 Lummi (Bellingham, WA) (28-22), #143 Odessa/Harrington (Odessa, WA) (64-34), #197 Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) (66-26), #561 Taholah (WA) (58-22), #635 Crescent (Joyce, WA) (58-0), #804 Seattle Lutheran (Seattle, WA) (70-32), #894 Tulalip Heritage (Marysville, WA) (64-0), #1081 Evergreen Lutheran (Tacoma, WA) (50-8), Chimacum (WA) (52-6), Forks (WA) (26-20), White Pass/Morton (Morton, WA) (54-26), LOSSES: #126 Lummi (Bellingham, WA) (36-30)

58Stephenville FAITH (Stephenville, TX)   trendTexasTAIAO Division 2 (6 Man)TAIAO 210-24-0 (t 1st)7-059.42877-55
WINS: #186 Gorman (TX) (56-16), #202 Iredell (TX) (69-24), #231 Bastrop Tribe Consolidated (Bastrop, TX) (70-49), #326 Lubbock Titans (Lubbock, TX) (68-20), #341 NYOS Charter (Austin, TX) (80-44), #341 NYOS Charter (Austin, TX) (84-36), #465 Founders Classical Academy (Lewisville, TX) (70-24), #746 BVCHEA HomeSchool (Bryan, TX) (52-7), #761 Capital Christian HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (48-0), #777 Johnson County Lions (Joshua, TX) (52-6), LOSSES: #16 Veritas Academy (Austin, TX) (70-24), #55 FEAST HomeSchool (San Antonio, TX) (58-26)

59Live Oak Classical (Waco, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 2 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man10-34-0 (1st)7-059.223.782-67
WINS: #171 New Braunfels Christian Academy (New Braunfels, TX) (64-30), #187 Blum (TX) (61-38), #238 North Central Texas Academy (Granbury, TX) (58-34), #339 Christian Heritage (Longview, TX) (46-0), #801 Weatherford Christian (Weatherford, TX) (51-6), #804 Inspired Vision (Dallas, TX) (48-6), #826 Calvary Academy (Denton, TX) (51-6), #849 Holy Trinity Catholic (Temple, TX) (48-0), #885 Plainview Christian (Plainview, TX) (50-0), #1345 Victory Life Academy (Brownwood, TX) (54-6), LOSSES: #6 Calvert (TX) (47-44), #16 Veritas Academy (Austin, TX) (62-35), #207 Methodist Children's Home (Waco, TX) (32-31)

60Guardian Angels Central Catholic (West Point, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 2 (8 Man)D112-14-0 (1st)12-15930.664-60
WINS: #50 Creighton (NE) (48-44), #167 Heartland (Henderson, NE) (56-34), #174 Lourdes Central Catholic (Nebraska City, NE) (22-16), #207 Nebraska Christian (Central City, NE) (28-14), #271 Humphrey/Holy Family (Humphrey, NE) (53-18), #418 Pender (NE) (48-26), #437 Clearwater/Orchard (Clearwater, NE) (60-18), #460 Plainview (NE) (58-14), #620 Clarkson/Leigh (Clarkson, NE) (64-20), #840 Winnebago (NE) (67-34), #1182 Omaha Nation (Macy, NE) (50-6), #1256 Homer (NE) (63-14), LOSSES: #33 Burwell (NE) (47-18)

61Oakley (ID)   trendIdaho1A District IV (8 Man)1A I9-36-2 (3rd)7-35943.574-44
WINS: #70 Lapwai (ID) (38-34), #83 Glenns Ferry (ID) (50-42), #176 Grace (ID) (36-14), #200 Valley (Hazelton, ID) (40-34), #311 Challis (ID) (64-16), #444 Hagerman (ID) (56-8), #708 Shoshone (ID) (62-20), #753 Rockland (ID) (50-14), #1124 Murtaugh (ID) (54-0), LOSSES: #15 Raft River (Malta, ID) (48-8), #15 Raft River (Malta, ID) (46-18), #83 Glenns Ferry (ID) (20-18)

62Fairview (MT)   trendMontanaEastern C (8 Man)C-8 Man7-25-1 (2nd)7-258.932.651-31
WINS: #42 Charlo (MT) (54-52), #195 Circle (MT) (58-16), #300 Scobey/Opheim (Scobey, MT) (70-20), #348 Harlowton (MT) (54-12), #639 Powder River County (Broadus, MT) (52-7), #702 Plentywood (MT) (56-38), #1279 Culbertson/Medicine Lake/Froid (Culbertson, MT) (62-0), LOSSES: #42 Charlo (MT) (64-52), #80 Wibaux (MT) (42-20)

63Troy (ID)   trendIdaho1A I White Pine (8 Man)1A I8-26-1 (t 1st)6-258.83956-40
WINS: #70 Lapwai (ID) (36-22), #137 Kendrick (ID) (24-20), #148 Genesee (ID) (40-20), #378 Wallace (ID) (42-0), #433 Clearwater Valley (Kooskia, ID) (52-6), #540 Garfield-Palouse (Palouse, WA) (56-6), #655 Kamiah (ID) (40-12), #877 Potlatch (ID) (82-20), LOSSES: #15 Raft River (Malta, ID) (44-32), #120 Prairie (Cottonwood, ID) (42-20)

64Guthrie (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 8 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 27-53-0 (1st)6-458.542.589-50
WINS: #75 Newcastle (TX) (50-30), #131 Jayton (TX) (68-22), #196 Highland (Roscoe, TX) (46-0), #345 Aspermont (TX) (54-6), #525 Rule (TX) (50-0), #804 Benjamin (TX) (57-0), #1190 Patton Springs (Afton, TX) (2-0), LOSSES: #9 Crowell (TX) (78-61), #11 Valley (Turkey, TX) (64-14), #69 Grandfalls-Royalty (Grandfalls, TX) (58-56), #70 Knox City (TX) (49-48), #125 Petersburg (TX) (58-51)

65Joshua Springs (Yucca Valley, CA)   trendSouthernVictory (8 Man)8 Man 212-04-0 (1st)9-058.512.178-47
WINS: #87 Spring Mountain (Las Vegas, NV) (22-0), #136 Faith Baptist (Canoga Park, CA) (20-16), #226 Lancaster Baptist (Lancaster, CA) (48-8), #226 Lancaster Baptist (Lancaster, CA) (54-24), #495 Desert Christian (Bermuda Dunes, CA) (62-14), #564 Trona (CA) (64-14), #680 Noli Indian (San Jacinto, CA) (32-12), #859 Lucerne Valley (CA) (48-12), #885 Bloomington Christian (Bloomington, CA) (52-6), #890 Hillcrest Christian (Thousand Oaks, CA) (58-14), #1394 Desert Chapel (Palm Springs, CA) (68-0), #1446 Palm Valley (Rancho Mirage, CA) (60-0), LOSSES: none

66Riverside (Cedar Rapids, NE)   trendNebraska6-Man District 3 (6 Man)6 Man11-07-0 (1st)11-058.310.654-43
WINS: #276 Cody-Kilgore (Cody, NE) (60-30), #336 Silver Lake (Roseland, NE) (78-41), #407 Spalding Academy (Spalding, NE) (58-28), #407 Spalding Academy (Spalding, NE) (58-12), #447 Walthill (NE) (82-13), #507 St. Edward (NE) (70-33), #716 Wilcox-Hildreth (Wilcox, NE) (67-7), #796 Heartland Lutheran (Grand Island, NE) (66-13), #1063 Hampton (NE) (73-12), #1406 Elba (NE) (75-6), #1536 Santee (NE) (75-0), LOSSES: none

67Superior (AZ)   trendArizona1A East (8 Man)1A8-15-0 (1st)8-157.827.245-38
WINS: #108 St. David (AZ) (62-22), #205 NFL Yet Academy (Phoenix, AZ) (52-22), #256 Hayden (Winkelman, AZ) (42-12), #349 Joseph City (AZ) (52-21), #567 Duncan (AZ) (58-24), #614 Ray (Kearny, AZ) (56-0), #877 Fort Thomas (AZ) (72-26), #1178 Valley Lutheran (Phoenix, AZ) (54-0), LOSSES: #54 Williams (AZ) (42-40)

68Amherst (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 3 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 211-14-0 (1st)7-157.822.157-70
WINS: #223 Motley County (Matador, TX) (52-22), #250 Dawson (Welch, TX) (54-6), #326 Lubbock Titans (Lubbock, TX) (72-54), #424 Whiteface (TX) (71-26), #446 Lorenzo (TX) (52-6), #473 Hart (TX) (59-14), #616 Whitharral (TX) (54-6), #731 Southland (TX) (54-8), #756 Kress (TX) (59-8), #986 Lazbuddie (TX) (54-0), #1267 Cotton Center (TX) (46-0), LOSSES: #44 Follett (TX) (64-44)

69Grandfalls-Royalty (Grandfalls, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 210-33-1 (2nd)6-257.632.766-69
WINS: #64 Guthrie (TX) (58-56), #114 Marfa (TX) (66-34), #158 Sands (Ackerly, TX) (69-46), #250 Dawson (Welch, TX) (54-40), #551 Sanderson (TX) (52-6), #695 Klondike (Lamesa, TX) (52-6), #902 Fort Davis (TX) (54-8), #1009 Sierra Blanca (TX) (46-0), #1373 Dell City (TX) (67-12), #1502 West Texas HomeSchool (Odessa, TX) (48-0), LOSSES: #5 Balmorhea (TX) (40-16), #5 Balmorhea (TX) (87-42), #424 Whiteface (TX) (63-61)

70Lapwai (ID)   trendIdaho1A I White Pine (8 Man)1A I8-26-1 (t 1st)6-257.436.355-43
WINS: #103 Salmon River (Riggins, ID) (52-20), #120 Prairie (Cottonwood, ID) (54-40), #148 Genesee (ID) (60-54), #356 Council (ID) (56-0), #378 Wallace (ID) (52-6), #433 Clearwater Valley (Kooskia, ID) (52-0), #655 Kamiah (ID) (52-0), #877 Potlatch (ID) (40-0), LOSSES: #60 Oakley (ID) (38-34), #63 Troy (ID) (36-22)

71Knox City (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 4 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 18-53-0 (1st)6-357.453.790-58
WINS: #64 Guthrie (TX) (49-48), #75 Newcastle (TX) (38-28), #93 Nazareth (TX) (74-70), #121 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (65-54), #210 Paducah (TX) (78-62), #396 Spur (TX) (57-12), #525 Rule (TX) (69-22), #646 Rotan (TX) (78-29), LOSSES: #3 Happy (TX) (62-14), #9 Crowell (TX) (66-32), #20 Ira (TX) (68-41), #32 May (TX) (50-0), #558 Throckmorton (TX) (26-12)

72Osceola (NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 3 (8 Man)D28-24-0 (1st)7-257.129.755-42
WINS: #74 St. Francis (Humphrey, NE) (26-24), #332 Giltner (NE) (68-12), #409 Nebraska Lutheran (Waco, NE) (50-8), #429 Fullerton (NE) (58-0), #537 Sterling (NE) (67-30), #555 Mead (NE) (58-3), #1021 Scribner-Snyder (Scribner, NE) (71-30), #1080 Cedar Bluffs (NE) (80-6), LOSSES: #31 Sacred Heart (Falls City, NE) (34-28), #38 Bruning-Davenport/Shickley (Bruning, NE) (72-42)

73Sandhills/Thedford (Dunning, NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 9 (8 Man)D29-34-0 (1st)9-356.630.370-48
WINS: #91 Mullen (NE) (34-26), #305 Ansley/Litchfield (Ansley, NE) (61-25), #305 Ansley/Litchfield (Ansley, NE) (64-0), #332 Giltner (NE) (49-14), #452 Anselmo-Merna (Merna, NE) (52-6), #540 North Central [Rock County/Keya Paha County] (Bassett, NE) (64-0), #970 Brady (NE) (68-14), #1065 Maxwell (NE) (68-6), #1169 Stapleton (NE) (69-12), LOSSES: #56 Twin Loup [Sargent/Loup County] (Sargent, NE) (18-8), #56 Twin Loup [Sargent/Loup County] (Sargent, NE) (42-23), #91 Mullen (NE) (30-6)

74St. Francis (Humphrey, NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 3 (8 Man)D29-23-1 (2nd)9-256.424.758-44
WINS: #163 Wynot (NE) (48-36), #163 Wynot (NE) (66-34), #256 Osmond (NE) (44-6), #429 Fullerton (NE) (56-12), #707 Emerson-Hubbard (Emerson, NE) (56-6), #707 Emerson-Hubbard (Emerson, NE) (56-12), #1021 Scribner-Snyder (Scribner, NE) (80-16), #1080 Cedar Bluffs (NE) (82-14), #1285 Elkhorn Valley (Tilden, NE) (76-0), LOSSES: #38 Bruning-Davenport/Shickley (Bruning, NE) (22-14), #72 Osceola (NE) (26-24)

75Newcastle (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 12 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 18-44-0 (1st)6-356.33773-61
WINS: #111 Bryson (TX) (77-48), #142 Tioga (TX) (79-54), #186 Gorman (TX) (58-12), #471 Forestburg (TX) (62-15), #558 Throckmorton (TX) (72-22), #772 Woodson (TX) (49-8), #1112 Saint Jo (TX) (63-12), #1121 Gold-Burg (Bowie, TX) (58-13), LOSSES: #12 Jonesboro (TX) (72-34), #64 Guthrie (TX) (50-30), #70 Knox City (TX) (38-28), #119 Gordon (TX) (46-26)

76Westbrook (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 6 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 16-31-2 (3rd)1-256.341.953-44
WINS: #149 Robert Lee (TX) (58-44), #238 Loraine (TX) (74-38), #250 Dawson (Welch, TX) (60-8), #345 Aspermont (TX) (74-54), #465 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (56-28), #879 Wellman-Union (Wellman, TX) (58-0), LOSSES: #4 Garden City (TX) (60-14), #13 Sterling City (TX) (42-24), #158 Sands (Ackerly, TX) (26-22)

77Akron (CO)   trendColoradoA-8 Plains (8 Man)A-8 Man10-34-2 (2nd)10-356.140.289-48
WINS: #94 Sargent (Monte Vista, CO) (33-32), #121 Merino (CO) (45-0), #152 Dayspring Christian Academy (Greeley, CO) (37-27), #207 Haxtun (CO) (33-20), #207 Haxtun (CO) (48-43), #349 Holly (CO) (35-14), #367 Granada (CO) (59-0), #492 Fowler (CO) (48-6), #737 Simla (CO) (49-0), #920 Caliche (Iliff, CO) (60-0), LOSSES: #18 Sedgwick County (Julesburg, CO) (41-11), #18 Sedgwick County (Julesburg, CO) (46-8), #152 Dayspring Christian Academy (Greeley, CO) (32-23)

78Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C13-17-0 (1st)10-155.917.980-76
WINS: #85 Tyrone (OK) (28-26), #194 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (36-0), #315 Bluejacket (OK) (74-26), #367 Garber (OK) (52-0), #378 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (40-16), #473 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (38-6), #521 Cherokee (OK) (24-0), #653 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (46-0), #845 Welch (OK) (48-0), #1024 Webbers Falls (OK) (52-6), #1038 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (56-6), #1297 Copan (OK) (52-14), #1469 Medford (OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #47 Tipton (OK) (28-26)

79North Central (Powers, MI)   trendMichiganWestern Upper Peninsula (8 Man)8 Man13-08-0 (1st)12-055.89.775-54
WINS: #188 Forest Park (Crystal Falls, MI) (60-50), #188 Forest Park (Crystal Falls, MI) (60-42), #282 Deckerville (MI) (58-22), #440 Pickford (MI) (48-6), #485 Stephenson (MI) (68-32), #511 Luck (WI) (60-14), #723 Rapid River (MI) (64-0), #723 Rapid River (MI) (76-18), #869 Ontonagon (MI) (68-36), #1029 Superior Central (Eben Junction, MI) (78-8), #1354 Ewen-Trout Creek (Ewen, MI) (76-0), #1431 Baraga (MI) (56-0), #1487 Carney-Nadeau (Carney, MI) (78-6), LOSSES: none

80Lucas Christian Academy (Lucas, TX)   trendTexasTCAF Division 1 District 1 (6 Man)TCAF 112-15-0 (1st)8-155.721.168-68
WINS: #138 Nazarene Christian Academy (Crowley, TX) (78-42), #207 Methodist Children's Home (Waco, TX) (74-49), #247 Faustina Academy (Irving, TX) (94-70), #274 Notre Dame Catholic (Wichita Falls, TX) (82-36), #360 Westlake Academy (Westlake, TX) (82-36), #465 Founders Classical Academy (Lewisville, TX) (70-44), #576 Campbell (TX) (52-6), #584 Newman International Academy (Arlington, TX) (68-12), #721 Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney, TX) (80-30), #804 Inspired Vision (Dallas, TX) (50-0), #826 Calvary Academy (Denton, TX) (46-0), #1086 Immanuel Christian (El Paso, TX) (64-14), LOSSES: #138 Nazarene Christian Academy (Crowley, TX) (60-56)

81Wibaux (MT)   trendMontanaEastern C (8 Man)C-8 Man9-17-0 (1st)9-155.733.451-36
WINS: #62 Fairview (MT) (42-20), #165 Victor (MT) (36-22), #195 Circle (MT) (46-0), #195 Circle (MT) (40-36), #300 Scobey/Opheim (Scobey, MT) (32-22), #449 Park City (MT) (48-7), #639 Powder River County (Broadus, MT) (52-14), #702 Plentywood (MT) (50-6), #1279 Culbertson/Medicine Lake/Froid (Culbertson, MT) (62-6), LOSSES: #25 Ennis (MT) (46-6)

82Warner (SD)   trendSouth DakotaLake Region (9 Man)9A11-15-0 (1st)4-155.515.960-53
WINS: #140 Langford (SD) (44-6), #204 Sully Buttes (Onida, SD) (57-21), #356 Castlewood/Estelline (Castlewood, SD) (47-6), #413 Faulkton (SD) (35-6), #536 Leola/Frederick (Leola, SD) (45-14), #579 Scotland (SD) (38-0), #957 Eureka/Bowdle (Eureka, SD) (47-0), #1030 Northwestern Area (Mellette, SD) (55-6), #1056 Ipswich/Edmunds Central (Ipswich, SD) (54-0), #1128 Hitchcock-Tulare (Hitchcock, SD) (50-8), #1497 Tiospa Zina (Agency Village, SD) (51-0), LOSSES: #101 Colman-Egan (Colman, SD) (32-28)

83Weleetka (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B11-24-0 (1st)11-255.328.9102-54
WINS: #150 Depew (OK) (34-14), #203 Wetumka (OK) (44-14), #236 Keota (OK) (44-0), #367 Arkoma (OK) (68-40), #396 Maud (OK) (68-22), #399 Dewar (OK) (46-8), #616 Allen (OK) (44-8), #718 Caddo (OK) (48-13), #813 Canadian (OK) (60-14), #862 Porum (OK) (46-0), #1143 Haileyville (OK) (56-6), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (48-0), #22 Davenport (OK) (20-14)

84Glenns Ferry (ID)   trendIdaho1A District IV (8 Man)1A I9-27-1 (2nd)7-255.331.659-49
WINS: #60 Oakley (ID) (20-18), #176 Grace (ID) (70-26), #200 Valley (Hazelton, ID) (30-14), #311 Challis (ID) (68-52), #444 Hagerman (ID) (44-24), #520 Wilder (ID) (58-12), #701 Garden Valley (ID) (60-26), #708 Shoshone (ID) (58-14), #1124 Murtaugh (ID) (53-6), LOSSES: #15 Raft River (Malta, ID) (54-30), #60 Oakley (ID) (50-42)

85Tyrone (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C11-17-0 (1st)9-1551672-59
WINS: #279 Turpin (OK) (52-22), #305 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (50-0), #391 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (58-12), #471 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (64-18), #487 Waynoka (OK) (56-16), #587 Coyle (OK) (52-6), #754 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (52-0), #780 Buffalo (OK) (60-14), #885 Boise City (OK) (50-0), #1047 Moscow (KS) (52-6), #1243 Balko (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #78 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (28-26)

86Pike Valley (Scandia, KS)   trendKansasNorthern Plains (8 Man)8 Man II10-26-1 (2nd)10-154.821.568-53
WINS: #177 St. John's/Tipton Catholic (Beloit, KS) (40-34), #256 Rock Hills (Mankato, KS) (58-8), #341 Hartford (KS) (60-14), #517 Wakefield (KS) (54-8), #729 Stockton (KS) (56-8), #746 Linn (KS) (48-0), #777 Lakeside (Downs, KS) (54-26), #1221 Tescott (KS) (50-0), #1276 Thunder Ridge (Kensington, KS) (48-0), #1556 Southern Cloud co-op [Miltonvale/Glasco] (Miltonvale, KS) (68-6), LOSSES: #10 Osborne (KS) (34-32), #14 Hanover (KS) (42-0)

87Dighton (KS)   trendKansasNorthwest Kansas (8 Man)8 Man II12-14-0 (2nd)9-154.522.963-64
WINS: #156 Wallace County (Sharon Springs, KS) (40-32), #156 Wallace County (Sharon Springs, KS) (42-32), #168 Otis-Bison (Otis, KS) (36-30), #220 Hodgeman County (Jetmore, KS) (58-8), #462 Wichita County (Leoti, KS) (49-0), #521 Chase (KS) (51-6), #777 Lakeside (Downs, KS) (62-8), #780 Northern Valley (Almena, KS) (68-18), #827 Decatur Community (Oberlin, KS) (48-0), #849 Triplains/Brewster (Brewster, KS) (74-14), #962 Greeley County (Tribune, KS) (50-0), #1348 Quinter (KS) (54-0), LOSSES: #14 Hanover (KS) (68-22)

88Spring Mountain (Las Vegas, NV)   trendNevada1A Southern (8 Man)1A9-26-1 (2nd)9-154.520.971-38
WINS: #133 Pahranagat Valley (Alamo, NV) (68-46), #174 Virginia City (NV) (49-44), #414 Beatty (NV) (41-0), #414 Beatty (NV) (44-6), #572 Tonopah (NV) (61-6), #1115 Round Mountain (NV) (58-6), #1206 Beaver Dam (Littlefield, AZ) (71-0), #1299 Sandy Valley (NV) (64-0), #1307 Indian Springs (NV) (57-0), LOSSES: #64 Joshua Springs (Yucca Valley, CA) (22-0), #133 Pahranagat Valley (Alamo, NV) (36-18)

89St. Paul's Prep (Arlington, TX)   trendTexasTCAF Division 2 District 2 (6 Man)TCAF 29-13-0 (1st)7-054.417.949-49
WINS: #207 Methodist Children's Home (Waco, TX) (66-20), #247 Faustina Academy (Irving, TX) (74-54), #247 Faustina Academy (Irving, TX) (46-30), #444 Lakeland Christian Academy (Lewisville, TX) (62-14), #444 Lakeland Christian Academy (Lewisville, TX) (76-29), #729 Heritage Christian Academy (Haslet, TX) (65-37), #752 Covenant Classical (Fort Worth, TX) (76-30), #1100 Joshua Christian (Joshua, TX) (62-33), #1386 UME Prep Academy (Dallas, TX) (63-12), LOSSES: #24 THESA (Fort Worth, TX) (65-28)

90Spring Grove (MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 South - East9 Man9-26-1 (2nd)8-253.926.754-48
WINS: #282 Mabel-Canton (Mabel, MN) (42-0), #282 Mabel-Canton (Mabel, MN) (62-34), #393 Lanesboro (MN) (49-8), #567 Randolph (MN) (66-21), #630 LeRoy-Ostrander (LeRoy, MN) (52-14), #630 LeRoy-Ostrander (LeRoy, MN) (62-14), #865 West Lutheran (Plymouth, MN) (62-0), #1105 Lyle/Pacelli (Lyle, MN) (70-8), Alden-Conger (Alden, MN) (55-12), LOSSES: #37 Grand Meadow (MN) (47-21), #37 Grand Meadow (MN) (47-34)

91Thompson (ND)   trendNorth Dakota9-Man Region 2 (9 Man)9 Man12-06-0 (1st)12-053.811.363-48
WINS: #226 Shiloh Christian (Bismarck, ND) (44-30), #232 New Salem/Glen Ullin (New Salem, ND) (54-20), #424 Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter (Napoleon, ND) (52-0), #457 Cavalier (ND) (28-6), #572 Towner-Granville-Upham (Towner, ND) (52-14), #604 Richland (Colfax, ND) (66-19), #773 New Rockford-Sheyenne (New Rockford, ND) (42-14), #838 North Border co-op [Walhalla/Pembina] (Walhalla, ND) (35-8), #864 Mayville-Portland-Clifford-Galesburg (Mayville, ND) (46-14), #946 North Star/Starkweather (Cando, ND) (56-6), #1164 Midway/Minto (Inkster, ND) (78-8), #1540 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg (Drayton, ND) (60-6), LOSSES: none

92Mullen (NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 10 (8 Man)D29-15-0 (1st)9-153.815.346-47
WINS: #73 Sandhills/Thedford (Dunning, NE) (30-6), #383 Garden County (Oshkosh, NE) (58-6), #452 Anselmo-Merna (Merna, NE) (64-6), #646 Paxton (NE) (60-14), #695 Crawford (NE) (61-22), #695 Crawford (NE) (70-6), #970 Brady (NE) (78-18), #1150 Leyton (Dalton, NE) (72-12), #1383 Creek Valley (Chappell, NE) (66-12), LOSSES: #73 Sandhills/Thedford (Dunning, NE) (34-26)

93Nazareth (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 2 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 18-43-0 (1st)5-453.646.881-57
WINS: #121 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (74-58), #125 Petersburg (TX) (38-34), #183 White Deer (TX) (72-68), #310 Anton (TX) (81-36), #424 Whiteface (TX) (68-23), #473 Hart (TX) (64-35), #525 Rule (TX) (57-12), #756 Kress (TX) (66-8), LOSSES: #2 Borden County (Gail, TX) (56-0), #3 Happy (TX) (70-20), #43 New Home (TX) (67-22), #70 Knox City (TX) (74-70)

94Sargent (Monte Vista, CO)   trendColoradoA-8 Southwest (8 Man)A-8 Man11-16-0 (1st)11-153.317.361-59
WINS: #97 Hoehne (CO) (26-24), #246 West Grand (Kremmling, CO) (63-30), #259 Norwood (CO) (22-20), #492 Fowler (CO) (57-0), #525 Soroco (Oak Creek, CO) (60-20), #581 Mancos (CO) (58-6), #750 Sangre de Cristo (Mosca, CO) (53-8), #773 Sanford (CO) (57-0), #920 Caliche (Iliff, CO) (50-6), #1356 Dove Creek (CO) (2-0), #1467 Del Norte (CO) (68-0), LOSSES: #77 Akron (CO) (33-32)

95Colome (SD)   trendSouth DakotaGreat Plains (9 Man)9B11-16-1 (2nd)6-152.917.664-53
WINS: #140 Langford (SD) (42-23), #146 Corsica/Stickney (Corsica, SD) (28-27), #312 Hamlin (Hayti, SD) (38-8), #499 Gayville-Volin (Gayville, SD) (36-0), #579 Scotland (SD) (44-0), #602 DeSmet (SD) (46-14), #718 Parker (SD) (44-0), #942 South Central co-op [Bonesteel-Fairfax/Burke] (Bonesteel, SD) (46-8), #967 Avon (SD) (52-0), #1287 Andes Central/Dakota Christian (Lake Andes, SD) (60-6), #1489 Tripp-Delmont/Armour (Armour, SD) (52-0), LOSSES: #146 Corsica/Stickney (Corsica, SD) (16-14)

96Baytown Christian (Baytown, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 7 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man13-04-0 (1st)8-052.813.664-65
WINS: #134 Lifegate Christian (Seguin, TX) (67-44), #228 Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg, TX) (43-42), #266 Covenant Christian (Conroe, TX) (55-30), #274 Notre Dame Catholic (Wichita Falls, TX) (65-54), #492 Apple Springs (TX) (70-24), #525 Texas Christian (Houston, TX) (2-0), #657 Brazosport Christian (Lake Jackson, TX) (57-8), #780 Community Christian (Orange, TX) (45-0), #830 Lutheran (San Antonio, TX) (47-0), #1150 Gustine (TX) (46-0), #1218 Living Stones Christian (Alvin, TX) (68-0), #1321 Clear Lake Christian (Houston, TX) (54-0), #1463 Lifestyle Christian (Conroe, TX) (64-0), LOSSES: none

97Hoehne (CO)   trendColoradoA-8 Southern (8 Man)A-8 Man9-35-0 (1st)9-352.72566-52
WINS: #259 Norwood (CO) (60-8), #349 Holly (CO) (52-20), #492 Fowler (CO) (52-6), #581 Mancos (CO) (56-0), #607 Springfield (CO) (24-8), #737 Simla (CO) (73-18), #804 Kiowa (CO) (60-20), #1033 Swink (CO) (58-7), #1178 Custer County (Westcliffe, CO) (42-0), LOSSES: #18 Sedgwick County (Julesburg, CO) (27-8), #94 Sargent (Monte Vista, CO) (26-24), #152 Dayspring Christian Academy (Greeley, CO) (51-50)

98Bloomfield (NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 5 (8 Man)D29-25-0 (1st)9-252.628.359-45
WINS: #162 Lawrence-Nelson (Nelson, NE) (50-20), #232 St. Mary's (O'Neill, NE) (36-12), #248 Randolph (NE) (62-42), #256 Osmond (NE) (60-30), #525 Exeter-Milligan (Exeter, NE) (62-8), #540 North Central [Rock County/Keya Paha County] (Bassett, NE) (68-14), #661 Stuart (NE) (62-32), #1021 Scribner-Snyder (Scribner, NE) (62-20), #1285 Elkhorn Valley (Tilden, NE) (102-21), LOSSES: #31 Sacred Heart (Falls City, NE) (46-12), #163 Wynot (NE) (36-22)

99Wolsey-Wessington (Wolsey, SD)   trendSouth Dakota281 (9 Man)9AA8-23-0 (1st)5-252.621.145-46
WINS: #269 Bon Homme (Tyndall, SD) (52-15), #312 Woonsocket/Wessington Springs/Sanborn Central (Woonsocket, SD) (54-6), #316 Kimball/White Lake (Kimball, SD) (56-6), #501 Arlington/Lake Preston (Arlington, SD) (54-0), #564 Herreid/Selby (Herreid, SD) (56-6), #739 Platte/Geddes (Platte, SD) (46-0), #1031 Sunshine Bible Academy (Miller, SD) (58-7), #1128 Hitchcock-Tulare (Hitchcock, SD) (54-0), LOSSES: #52 Gregory (SD) (40-36), #244 Stanley County (Fort Pierre, SD) (35-28)

100Central Plains (Claflin, KS)   trendKansasCentral Prairie (8 Man)8 Man I10-16-0 (1st)9-152.220.353-52
WINS: #168 Otis-Bison (Otis, KS) (40-28), #262 Victoria (KS) (48-22), #339 Ness City (KS) (54-8), #513 Goessel (KS) (60-12), #531 Argonia/Attica (Argonia, KS) (60-20), #590 Little River (KS) (52-6), #685 Ellinwood (KS) (60-12), #982 St. John (KS) (58-0), #1009 Canton-Galva (Canton, KS) (50-0), #1316 Kinsley (KS) (76-0), LOSSES: #34 Spearville (KS) (58-26)

101Colman-Egan (Colman, SD)   trendSouth DakotaDakota Valley (9 Man)9A11-17-0 (1st)6-0522058-54
WINS: #82 Warner (SD) (32-28), #237 Potter County co-op [Gettysburg/Hoven] (Gettysburg, SD) (56-26), #356 Castlewood/Estelline (Castlewood, SD) (36-15), #429 Oldham-Ramona/Rutland (Ramona, SD) (44-0), #501 Arlington/Lake Preston (Arlington, SD) (30-7), #602 DeSmet (SD) (52-6), #680 Lemmon/McIntosh (Lemmon, SD) (58-0), #685 Irene/Wakonda (Irene, SD) (48-14), #743 St. Mary (Dell Rapids, SD) (46-6), #918 Deubrook (White, SD) (44-12), #1017 Elkton/Lake Benton MN (Elkton, SD) (44-14), LOSSES: #269 Bon Homme (Tyndall, SD) (41-40)

102Belt (MT)   trendMontanaNorthern C (8 Man)C-8 Man11-19-0 (1st)11-151.520.158-58
WINS: #195 Circle (MT) (33-28), #287 Cascade (MT) (49-16), #356 Twin Bridges (MT) (58-27), #551 Great Falls Central/Montana School for the Deaf & Blind (Great Falls, MT) (55-12), #596 Chester-Joplin-Inverness (Chester, MT) (49-0), #661 Power/Dutton-Brady (Power, MT) (42-0), #746 Centerville (Sand Coulee, MT) (41-6), #760 Simms (MT) (56-0), #939 Hays-Lodge Pole (Hays, MT) (54-6), #954 Chinook (MT) (48-0), #1149 Fort Benton (MT) (50-8), LOSSES: #42 Charlo (MT) (50-35)

103Salmon River (Riggins, ID)   trendIdaho1A Long Pin (8 Man)1A II11-14-0 (1st)7-051.126.466-51
WINS: #120 Prairie (Cottonwood, ID) (30-26), #137 Kendrick (ID) (30-20), #282 Deary (ID) (40-34), #351 Colton (WA) (56-18), #356 Council (ID) (42-14), #363 Carey (ID) (36-20), #520 Wilder (ID) (54-14), #655 Kamiah (ID) (40-14), #701 Garden Valley (ID) (54-12), #702 Tri-Valley (Cambridge, ID) (50-20), #1136 Cascade (ID) (68-14), LOSSES: #70 Lapwai (ID) (52-20)

104Elm Creek (NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 8 (8 Man)D110-14-0 (1st)10-150.82951-51
WINS: #207 Nebraska Christian (Central City, NE) (44-22), #216 Alma (NE) (58-32), #242 South Loup co-op [Arnold/Callaway] (Arnold, NE) (66-46), #243 Medicine Valley (Curtis, NE) (42-20), #345 Kenesaw (NE) (36-13), #347 Cambridge (NE) (36-12), #620 Amherst (NE) (54-7), #657 Bertrand (NE) (46-0), #828 Overton (NE) (54-22), #1086 Ravenna (NE) (68-16), LOSSES: #33 Burwell (NE) (28-0)

105North Douglas (Drain, OR)   trendOregon1A Special District 3 - East (8 Man)1A10-24-0 (1st)9-250.827.767-44
WINS: #108 Sherman (Moro, OR) (50-42), #123 Lowell (OR) (42-34), #210 Days Creek (OR) (52-8), #223 Triangle Lake (Blachly, OR) (48-32), #499 Echo (OR) (50-28), #897 Yoncalla (OR) (42-18), #972 Mapleton (OR) (68-8), #1164 Mohawk (Marcola, OR) (60-0), #1183 McKenzie (Finn Rock, OR) (66-30), Riddle (OR) (66-36), LOSSES: #39 Crane (OR) (36-24), #146 Powers (OR) (42-22)

106Seiling (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B9-42-2 (3rd)7-450.635.796-58
WINS: #216 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (14-12), #279 Turpin (OK) (54-34), #367 Garber (OK) (56-0), #367 Garber (OK) (52-0), #391 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (60-20), #408 Waukomis (OK) (52-2), #418 Waurika (OK) (82-54), #521 Cherokee (OK) (48-0), #1251 Canton (OK) (66-0), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (50-8), #22 Davenport (OK) (58-12), #29 Shattuck (OK) (34-8), #194 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (38-16)

107MonDak [Westby/Grenora] (Westby, MT)   trendMontanaEastern 6-Man (6 Man)C-6 Man11-26-0 (1st)10-250.628.180-40
WINS: #116 Bridger (MT) (30-19), #259 North Toole County (Sunburst, MT) (49-46), #280 Bainville (MT) (34-12), #320 Geraldine/Highwood (Geraldine, MT) (57-28), #326 Lambert/Richey (Lambert, MT) (50-12), #416 Garfield County (Jordan, MT) (48-28), #768 Savage (MT) (51-8), #882 Carter County (Ekalaka, MT) (48-12), #925 Custer/Hysham (Custer, MT) (67-16), #957 Terry (MT) (60-12), Milestone (Saskatchewan) (39-8), LOSSES: #21 Hot Springs (MT) (54-20), #116 Bridger (MT) (32-20)

108St. David (AZ)   trendArizona1A South (8 Man)1A7-33-0 (1st)7-350.539.161-30
WINS: #191 Valley Union (Elfrida, AZ) (60-52), #205 NFL Yet Academy (Phoenix, AZ) (60-22), #455 Mogollon (Heber, AZ) (28-14), #473 Mayer (AZ) (69-20), #614 Ray (Kearny, AZ) (52-26), #789 Trivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ) (56-20), #1194 Patagonia (AZ) (55-8), LOSSES: #7 Bagdad (AZ) (80-56), #7 Bagdad (AZ) (54-12), #67 Superior (AZ) (62-22)

109Sherman (Moro, OR)   trendOregon1A Special District 4 (8 Man)1A9-26-0 (1st)8-250.52356-40
WINS: #28 Dufur (OR) (30-24), #440 Triad (Klamath Falls, OR) (52-16), #440 Triad (Klamath Falls, OR) (66-34), #477 Perrydale (Amity, OR) (62-22), #587 Arlington/Condon (Arlington, OR) (69-6), #817 Ione (OR) (50-0), #1294 Mitchell/Spray/Wheeler (Mitchell, OR) (70-6), #1352 South Wasco County (Maupin, OR) (66-0), Elgin (OR) (51-0), LOSSES: #39 Crane (OR) (36-34), #104 North Douglas (Drain, OR) (50-42)

110Abbott (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 14 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 19-34-0 (1st)6-150.435.468-63
WINS: #154 Coolidge (TX) (56-40), #187 Blum (TX) (58-52), #187 Blum (TX) (58-48), #216 Oakwood (TX) (78-28), #378 Aquilla (TX) (28-20), #387 Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX) (48-40), #437 Gholson (Waco, TX) (46-6), #525 Penelope (TX) (50-0), #1124 Cranfills Gap (TX) (52-6), LOSSES: #19 Milford (TX) (43-8), #26 Union Hill (Gilmer, TX) (60-32), #830 Mount Calm (TX) (42-38)

111Bryson (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 12 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 18-33-1 (2nd)3-350.126.263-55
WINS: #274 Notre Dame Catholic (Wichita Falls, TX) (69-24), #367 Walnut Springs (TX) (45-0), #381 Moran (TX) (42-14), #471 Forestburg (TX) (47-0), #772 Woodson (TX) (61-16), #796 Brookesmith (TX) (52-6), #1112 Saint Jo (TX) (68-12), #1121 Gold-Burg (Bowie, TX) (49-0), LOSSES: #32 May (TX) (55-48), #75 Newcastle (TX) (77-48), #186 Gorman (TX) (78-58)

112Melrose (NM)   trendNew Mexico8-Man District 4 (8 Man)8 Man11-14-0 (1st)10-1507.466-57
WINS: #132 Gateway Christian (Roswell, NM) (58-39), #362 Magdalena (NM) (52-26), #481 Mountainair (NM) (70-24), #505 Dora/Elida (Dora, NM) (60-6), #581 Mancos (CO) (28-20), #687 Cloudcroft (NM) (60-6), #1051 Mescalero Apache (Mescalero, NM) (56-0), #1186 Springer (NM) (2-0), #1201 Logan (NM) (50-0), #1278 Tatum (NM) (50-0), #1638 Pine Hill (NM) (62-0), LOSSES: #132 Gateway Christian (Roswell, NM) (30-20)

113Chambers/Wheeler Central/Ewing (Chambers, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 7 (8 Man)D110-15-0 (1st)10-149.925.748-56
WINS: #33 Burwell (NE) (52-28), #210 West Holt (Atkinson, NE) (36-21), #210 West Holt (Atkinson, NE) (30-18), #418 Pender (NE) (56-14), #437 Clearwater/Orchard (Clearwater, NE) (52-28), #567 Boyd County [West Boyd/Lynch] (Spencer, NE) (40-12), #624 Sutherland (NE) (54-12), #765 Ainsworth (NE) (74-16), #986 Elgin/Pope John (Elgin, NE) (54-12), #1113 Niobrara/Verdigre (Niobrara, NE) (58-0), LOSSES: #50 Palmer (NE) (68-41)

114Trinity (Midland, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 1 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man7-43-0 (1st)4-149.735.265-60
WINS: #205 McLean (TX) (60-14), #274 Dallas Lutheran (Dallas, TX) (70-24), #351 Rankin (TX) (38-30), #367 Harvest Christian Academy (Watauga, TX) (52-22), #826 Calvary Academy (Denton, TX) (64-22), #994 Abilene Christian (Abilene, TX) (66-16), #1373 Dell City (TX) (60-0), LOSSES: #5 Balmorhea (TX) (70-20), #17 Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX) (66-16), #36 Buena Vista (Imperial, TX) (44-27), #326 Lubbock Titans (Lubbock, TX) (68-46)

115Marfa (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 7 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 13-92-1 (2nd)3-349.744.675-50
WINS: #128 Santa Anna (TX) (94-79), #351 Rankin (TX) (71-33), #902 Fort Davis (TX) (46-0), LOSSES: #4 Garden City (TX) (56-6), #4 Garden City (TX) (51-0), #5 Balmorhea (TX) (56-8), #36 Buena Vista (Imperial, TX) (78-32), #69 Grandfalls-Royalty (Grandfalls, TX) (66-34), #551 Sanderson (TX) (forfeit), #592 Fort Hancock (TX) (forfeit), #1009 Sierra Blanca (TX) (forfeit), #1373 Dell City (TX) (forfeit)

116Bridger (MT)   trendMontanaSouthern 6-Man (6 Man)C-6 Man11-16-0 (1st)11-149.611.662-54
WINS: #106 MonDak [Westby/Grenora] (Westby, MT) (32-20), #259 North Toole County (Sunburst, MT) (78-47), #326 Lambert/Richey (Lambert, MT) (61-26), #416 Garfield County (Jordan, MT) (51-20), #637 Grass Range/Winnett (Grass Range, MT) (48-6), #925 Custer/Hysham (Custer, MT) (56-15), #989 Billings Christian (Billings, MT) (52-6), #994 Roy/Winifred (Winifred, MT) (60-0), #1040 Reed Point/Rapelje (Reed Point, MT) (50-0), #1487 Fromberg (MT) (92-7), #1577 Northern Cheyenne Tribal (Busby, MT) (64-0), LOSSES: #106 MonDak [Westby/Grenora] (Westby, MT) (30-19)

117Stanberry (MO)   trendMissouriGrand River (8 Man)8 Man11-35-2 (t 2nd)11-349.617.785-66
WINS: #238 King City/Union Star (King City, MO) (36-14), #296 St. Joseph Christian (St. Joseph, MO) (62-42), #300 Worth County/Northeast Nodaway (Grant City, MO) (68-36), #335 Rock Port (MO) (76-22), #367 Sacred Heart (Sedalia, MO) (80-40), #780 Albany (MO) (38-0), #1045 North Shelby (Shelbyville, MO) (76-14), #1227 Tarkio/Fairfax (Tarkio, MO) (56-8), #1263 North Nodaway/West Nodaway (Hopkins, MO) (70-12), #1306 Braymer/Breckenridge (Braymer, MO) (80-36), #1318 Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Daviess (Pattonsburg, MO) (80-12), LOSSES: #30 North Andrew (Rosendale, MO) (64-26), #30 North Andrew (Rosendale, MO) (50-22), #300 Worth County/Northeast Nodaway (Grant City, MO) (46-44)

118Hi-Plains (Seibert, CO)   trendColoradoA-6 East Central (6 Man)A-6 Man10-24-0 (1st)10-249.523.567-51
WINS: #126 Cheyenne Wells (CO) (66-44), #130 Fleming (CO) (38-32), #158 Liberty/Stratton (Joes, CO) (61-50), #393 Pawnee (Grover, CO) (69-54), #498 Arickaree/Woodlin (Anton, CO) (82-16), #607 Otis (CO) (54-45), #737 Idalia (CO) (30-12), #768 Walsh (CO) (56-13), #1088 Elbert (CO) (61-14), #1427 Cripple Creek-Victor (Cripple Creek, CO) (61-21), LOSSES: #126 Cheyenne Wells (CO) (60-34), #157 Kit Carson (CO) (56-43)

119Gordon (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 11 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 16-41-2 (3rd)3-249.445.975-41
WINS: #75 Newcastle (TX) (46-26), #202 Iredell (TX) (66-54), #238 North Central Texas Academy (Granbury, TX) (68-46), #345 Aspermont (TX) (62-42), #364 Lingleville (TX) (50-48), #471 Forestburg (TX) (64-12), LOSSES: #9 Crowell (TX) (70-36), #32 May (TX) (70-28), #41 Strawn (TX) (28-22), #186 Gorman (TX) (58-54)

120Prairie (Cottonwood, ID)   trendIdaho1A I White Pine (8 Man)1A I7-36-1 (t 1st)6-249.23356-41
WINS: #63 Troy (ID) (42-20), #148 Genesee (ID) (40-18), #356 Council (ID) (42-0), #378 Wallace (ID) (62-36), #433 Clearwater Valley (Kooskia, ID) (66-26), #655 Kamiah (ID) (66-20), #877 Potlatch (ID) (76-20), LOSSES: #70 Lapwai (ID) (54-40), #103 Salmon River (Riggins, ID) (30-26), #198 Notus (ID) (38-36)

121Ropes (Ropesville, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 3 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 15-62-1 (2nd)4-54951.779-47
WINS: #43 New Home (TX) (44-41), #387 O'Donnell (TX) (57-12), #396 Spur (TX) (57-12), #446 Lorenzo (TX) (62-12), #879 Wellman-Union (Wellman, TX) (46-0), LOSSES: #3 Happy (TX) (54-6), #11 Valley (Turkey, TX) (56-6), #20 Ira (TX) (54-8), #39 Meadow (TX) (54-8), #70 Knox City (TX) (65-54), #93 Nazareth (TX) (74-58)

122Merino (CO)   trendColoradoA-8 Plains (8 Man)A-8 Man8-33-2 (3rd)7-34937.969-38
WINS: #152 Dayspring Christian Academy (Greeley, CO) (34-28), #207 Haxtun (CO) (41-13), #326 McClave (CO) (40-8), #367 Granada (CO) (35-6), #649 Gilpin County (Black Hawk, CO) (50-0), #757 Rocky Mountain Lutheran (Denver, CO) (64-14), #920 Caliche (Iliff, CO) (49-0), Lake County (Leadville, CO) (41-12), LOSSES: #18 Sedgwick County (Julesburg, CO) (30-13), #18 Sedgwick County (Julesburg, CO) (42-6), #77 Akron (CO) (45-0)

123Lowell (OR)   trendOregon1A Special District 3 - East (8 Man)1A10-23-1 (2nd)10-248.822.362-52
WINS: #146 Powers (OR) (54-30), #320 Falls City/Kings Valley (Falls City, OR) (44-20), #364 Camas Valley (OR) (56-20), #477 Perrydale (Amity, OR) (66-22), #845 Siletz Valley (Siletz, OR) (74-26), #882 Chiloquin (OR) (62-14), #897 Yoncalla (OR) (68-22), #972 Mapleton (OR) (70-30), #1164 Mohawk (Marcola, OR) (64-6), #1183 McKenzie (Finn Rock, OR) (78-20), LOSSES: #28 Dufur (OR) (76-18), #104 North Douglas (Drain, OR) (42-34)

124Webster (SD)   trendSouth DakotaEastern Coteau (9 Man)9AA11-18-0 (1st)8-148.721.865-48
WINS: #140 Baltic (SD) (38-28), #168 Canistota (SD) (28-16), #312 Hamlin (Hayti, SD) (42-21), #429 Britton-Hecla (Britton, SD) (42-0), #449 Clark/Willow Lake (Clark, SD) (38-0), #561 Garretson (SD) (38-6), #661 Deuel (Clear Lake, SD) (31-6), #1007 Florence/Henry (Florence, SD) (46-8), #1095 Waverly/South Shore (Waverly, SD) (61-14), #1163 Wilmot/Waubay/Summit (Wilmot, SD) (51-0), #1213 Tri-State co-op [Rosholt/Fairmount/Campbell-Tintah] (Rosholt, SD) (56-12), LOSSES: #52 Gregory (SD) (48-20)

125Petersburg (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 4 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 29-33-0 (1st)6-148.530.268-66
WINS: #39 Meadow (TX) (44-43), #64 Guthrie (TX) (58-51), #223 Motley County (Matador, TX) (65-50), #424 Whiteface (TX) (58-13), #616 Whitharral (TX) (59-14), #731 Southland (TX) (50-0), #885 Plainview Christian (Plainview, TX) (75-26), #914 Wilson (TX) (76-30), #1190 Patton Springs (Afton, TX) (2-0), LOSSES: #11 Valley (Turkey, TX) (60-14), #93 Nazareth (TX) (38-34), #396 Spur (TX) (34-20)

126Lummi (Bellingham, WA)   trendWashington1B Northwest (8 Man)1B11-13-0 (1st)9-148.417.655-39
WINS: #57 Neah Bay (WA) (36-30), #510 Touchet (WA) (53-22), #561 Taholah (WA) (61-14), #577 Quilcene (WA) (61-6), #581 Naselle (WA) (56-16), #635 Crescent (Joyce, WA) (50-6), #804 Seattle Lutheran (Seattle, WA) (66-22), #894 Tulalip Heritage (Marysville, WA) (2-0), #1425 Muckleshoot Tribal (Auburn, WA) (forfeit), Orcas Island/Lopez (Eastsound, WA) (61-24), Friday Harbor (WA) (69-26), LOSSES: #57 Neah Bay (WA) (28-22)

127Cheyenne Wells (CO)   trendColoradoA-6 Southeast (6 Man)A-6 Man8-43-2 (3rd)8-448.428.777-41
WINS: #118 Hi-Plains (Seibert, CO) (60-34), #157 Kit Carson (CO) (56-50), #158 Liberty/Stratton (Joes, CO) (64-30), #433 North Park (Walden, CO) (53-0), #737 Idalia (CO) (74-12), #768 Walsh (CO) (47-0), #1026 Cheraw (CO) (2-0), #1076 Branson/Kim (Branson, CO) (60-0), LOSSES: #118 Hi-Plains (Seibert, CO) (66-44), #157 Kit Carson (CO) (22-14), #158 Liberty/Stratton (Joes, CO) (49-41), #424 Eads (CO) (36-34)

128Santa Anna (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 8 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 17-43-0 (1st)5-448.34062-58
WINS: #149 Robert Lee (TX) (58-57), #409 Cherokee (TX) (110-84), #428 Water Valley (TX) (69-24), #437 Blackwell (TX) (75-28), #449 Veribest (TX) (63-18), #489 Evant (TX) (57-20), #1014 Paint Rock (TX) (78-29), LOSSES: #4 Garden City (TX) (52-6), #23 Zephyr (TX) (56-0), #32 May (TX) (54-20), #114 Marfa (TX) (94-79)

129Vanguard College Prep (Waco, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 3 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man11-23-0 (1st)8-248.321.670-74
WINS: #207 Methodist Children's Home (Waco, TX) (70-25), #288 Castle Hills First Baptist (San Antonio, TX) (48-41), #367 Harvest Christian Academy (Watauga, TX) (64-19), #387 Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX) (72-32), #656 Ovilla Christian (Red Oak, TX) (61-16), #691 Giddings State (Giddings, TX) (65-20), #830 Lutheran (San Antonio, TX) (70-22), #849 Holy Trinity Catholic (Temple, TX) (54-0), #929 Parkview Christian (Waco, TX) (70-0), #1093 Round Rock Christian Academy (Round Rock, TX) (70-12), #1203 Concordia (Round Rock, TX) (73-16), LOSSES: #16 Veritas Academy (Austin, TX) (48-0), #34 Emery-Weiner (Houston, TX) (54-6)

130Fleming (CO)   trendColoradoA-6 North (6 Man)A-6 Man10-17-0 (1st)10-148.214.352-48
WINS: #305 Peetz (CO) (58-41), #305 Peetz (CO) (59-14), #393 Pawnee (Grover, CO) (30-22), #433 North Park (Walden, CO) (46-22), #498 Arickaree/Woodlin (Anton, CO) (40-14), #607 Otis (CO) (63-14), #989 Weldon Valley (Weldona, CO) (52-6), #1053 Briggsdale (CO) (58-0), #1243 Prairie (New Raymer, CO) (62-13), #1291 Longmont Christian (Longmont, CO) (60-6), LOSSES: #118 Hi-Plains (Seibert, CO) (38-32)

131Jayton (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 8 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 210-22-1 (2nd)9-24820.352-75
WINS: #238 Loraine (TX) (58-30), #345 Aspermont (TX) (66-19), #558 Throckmorton (TX) (66-16), #616 Whitharral (TX) (58-8), #646 Rotan (TX) (75-30), #804 Benjamin (TX) (58-6), #1143 Trent (TX) (66-14), #1190 Patton Springs (Afton, TX) (2-0), #1267 Cotton Center (TX) (65-6), #1379 Paint Creek (Haskell, TX) (62-12), LOSSES: #5 Balmorhea (TX) (62-16), #64 Guthrie (TX) (68-22)

132Gateway Christian (Roswell, NM)   trendNew Mexico8-Man District 3 (8 Man)8 Man11-15-0 (1st)11-147.819.775-53
WINS: #112 Melrose (NM) (30-20), #179 Mesilla Valley Christian (Las Cruces, NM) (48-46), #179 Mesilla Valley Christian (Las Cruces, NM) (55-48), #362 Magdalena (NM) (54-0), #505 Dora/Elida (Dora, NM) (30-26), #616 Carrizozo (NM) (61-6), #616 Carrizozo (NM) (60-7), #687 Cloudcroft (NM) (72-30), #1051 Mescalero Apache (Mescalero, NM) (36-0), #1201 Logan (NM) (45-6), #1278 Tatum (NM) (50-0), LOSSES: #112 Melrose (NM) (58-39)

133Pahranagat Valley (Alamo, NV)   trendNevada1A Southern (8 Man)1A11-17-0 (1st)10-147.715.466-50
WINS: #87 Spring Mountain (Las Vegas, NV) (36-18), #229 Thacher (Ojai, CA) (22-8), #282 Whittell [George] (Zephyr Cove, NV) (46-20), #414 Beatty (NV) (50-14), #572 Tonopah (NV) (56-0), #572 Tonopah (NV) (56-22), #925 Wells (NV) (54-8), #1115 Round Mountain (NV) (54-0), #1206 Beaver Dam (Littlefield, AZ) (62-0), #1299 Sandy Valley (NV) (55-6), #1307 Indian Springs (NV) (46-6), LOSSES: #87 Spring Mountain (Las Vegas, NV) (68-46)

134Lifegate Christian (Seguin, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 4 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man11-23-0 (1st)6-147.61672-65
WINS: #171 New Braunfels Christian Academy (New Braunfels, TX) (80-30), #223 Hill Country Christian (San Marcos, TX) (102-78), #288 Castle Hills First Baptist (San Antonio, TX) (34-18), #587 Living Rock Academy (Bulverde, TX) (58-8), #691 Giddings State (Giddings, TX) (73-27), #761 Capital Christian HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (48-0), #768 Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park, TX) (64-0), #780 Community Christian (Orange, TX) (46-6), #833 Faith Academy (Victoria, TX) (48-0), #1236 Austin Achieve (Austin, TX) (76-0), #1325 Atonement Academy (San Antonio, TX) (60-8), LOSSES: #55 FEAST HomeSchool (San Antonio, TX) (72-56), #96 Baytown Christian (Baytown, TX) (67-44)

135Powder Valley (North Powder, OR)   trendOregon1A Special District 1 - North (8 Man)1A8-35-0 (1st)7-347.427.358-44
WINS: #145 Hosanna Christian (Klamath Falls, OR) (58-54), #356 Council (ID) (70-22), #499 Echo (OR) (54-6), #614 Joseph (OR) (64-6), #622 Wallowa (OR) (74-20), #667 Pine Eagle (Halfway, OR) (62-12), #1128 Cove (OR) (74-12), #1364 Harper/Huntington (Harper, OR) (64-16), LOSSES: #39 Crane (OR) (54-6), #39 Crane (OR) (44-40), #210 Days Creek (OR) (46-34)

136Faith Baptist (Canoga Park, CA)   trendSouthern8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man 18-4 7-247.326.383-40
WINS: #229 Thacher (Ojai, CA) (68-36), #229 Thacher (Ojai, CA) (36-20), #418 Villanova Prep (Ojai, CA) (52-16), #601 Riverside County Education Academy (Moreno Valley, CA) (50-14), #632 San Jacinto Valley Academy (San Jacinto, CA) (56-8), #683 Calvary Chapel (Downey, CA) (28-22), #796 Laguna Blanca (Santa Barbara, CA) (62-22), #1413 Sun Valley (CA) (78-14), LOSSES: #49 Mojave (CA) (42-36), #49 Mojave (CA) (49-20), #64 Joshua Springs (Yucca Valley, CA) (20-16), #226 Lancaster Baptist (Lancaster, CA) (48-40)

137Kendrick (ID)   trendIdaho1A II White Pine (8 Man)1A II9-26-0 (1st)8-146.717.761-44
WINS: #148 Genesee (ID) (34-28), #282 Deary (ID) (20-0), #356 Council (ID) (28-22), #469 Butte County (Arco, ID) (66-22), #977 Lakeside (Plummer, ID) (58-12), #1004 Lewis County co-op [Highland/Nezperce/Culdesac] (Craigmont, ID) (70-8), #1063 Kootenai (Harrison, ID) (44-0), #1132 Clark Fork (ID) (70-0), #1394 Timberline (Weippe, ID) (70-0), LOSSES: #63 Troy (ID) (24-20), #103 Salmon River (Riggins, ID) (30-20)

138Nazarene Christian Academy (Crowley, TX)   trendTexasTCAF Division 1 District 1 (6 Man)TCAF 19-44-1 (2nd)7-246.530.388-53
WINS: #80 Lucas Christian Academy (Lucas, TX) (60-56), #241 Wylie Prep Academy (Wylie, TX) (62-48), #360 Westlake Academy (Westlake, TX) (56-38), #465 Founders Classical Academy (Lewisville, TX) (71-24), #471 Forestburg (TX) (84-62), #584 Newman International Academy (Arlington, TX) (48-0), #745 Dallas Academy (Dallas, TX) (63-15), #1086 Immanuel Christian (El Paso, TX) (70-24), #1100 Joshua Christian (Joshua, TX) (54-6), LOSSES: #24 THESA (Fort Worth, TX) (64-19), #26 Union Hill (Gilmer, TX) (79-34), #80 Lucas Christian Academy (Lucas, TX) (78-42), #207 Methodist Children's Home (Waco, TX) (55-48)

139Fremont-Mills (Tabor, IA)   trendIowa8-Man District 7 (8 Man)8 Man11-17-0 (1st)11-146.56.162-56
WINS: #360 Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton (Elk Horn, IA) (50-21), #360 Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton (Elk Horn, IA) (63-20), #567 Stanton (IA) (43-8), #666 Lenox (IA) (69-0), #666 Lenox (IA) (42-0), #678 Sidney (IA) (47-10), #929 CAM (Anita, IA) (59-12), #933 East Mills (Malvern, IA) (53-6), #1378 Clarinda Academy (Clarinda, IA) (69-0), #1388 Essex (IA) (71-0), #1514 Woodbine (IA) (75-0), LOSSES: #144 Harris-Lake Park (Lake Park, IA) (35-21)

140Baltic (SD)   trendSouth DakotaTri-Valley (9 Man)9AA10-13-0 (1st) Big East (9 Man), 6-0 (1st) Tri-Valley (9 Man), 4-146.21953-52
WINS: #193 Mt. Vernon/Plankinton (Mt. Vernon, SD) (52-34), #298 Chester (SD) (28-25), #506 Alcester-Hudson (Alcester, SD) (48-0), #561 Garretson (SD) (38-26), #661 Deuel (Clear Lake, SD) (54-0), #685 Irene/Wakonda (Irene, SD) (62-13), #715 Hanson (Alexandria, SD) (56-20), #718 Parker (SD) (44-6), #734 Howard (SD) (42-8), #976 Viborg/Hurley (Viborg, SD) (54-0), LOSSES: #124 Webster (SD) (38-28)

141Langford (SD)   trendSouth DakotaLake Region (9 Man)9B10-24-1 (2nd)8-146.216.762-51
WINS: #244 Harding County (Buffalo, SD) (61-44), #413 Faulkton (SD) (42-14), #452 Wall (SD) (58-20), #536 Leola/Frederick (Leola, SD) (57-6), #536 Leola/Frederick (Leola, SD) (51-0), #602 DeSmet (SD) (40-12), #1030 Northwestern Area (Mellette, SD) (65-20), #1056 Ipswich/Edmunds Central (Ipswich, SD) (45-0), #1128 Hitchcock-Tulare (Hitchcock, SD) (62-8), #1497 Tiospa Zina (Agency Village, SD) (59-0), LOSSES: #82 Warner (SD) (44-6), #95 Colome (SD) (42-23)

142Tioga (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 15 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 17-63-0 (1st)5-446.144.199-48
WINS: #151 Avalon (TX) (47-40), #241 Wylie Prep Academy (Wylie, TX) (62-45), #400 Leverett's Chapel (TX) (48-0), #605 Savoy (TX) (58-6), #708 Fannindel (Ladonia, TX) (52-0), #801 Weatherford Christian (Weatherford, TX) (56-18), #1022 Fruitvale (TX) (53-6), LOSSES: #2 Borden County (Gail, TX) (2-0), #17 Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX) (72-30), #24 THESA (Fort Worth, TX) (58-13), #26 Union Hill (Gilmer, TX) (60-12), #43 New Home (TX) (58-8), #75 Newcastle (TX) (79-54)

143Odessa/Harrington (Odessa, WA)   trendWashington1B Northeast - South (8 Man)1B12-15-0 (1st)12-145.9779-62
WINS: #216 Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) (42-40), #341 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) (60-28), #341 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) (50-12), #668 Inchelium (WA) (60-14), #832 Entiat (WA) (90-18), #832 Entiat (WA) (72-16), #1176 Wellpinit (WA) (68-6), #1180 Republic (WA) (60-6), #1193 Yakama Tribal (Toppenish, WA) (88-6), #1314 Selkirk (Ione, WA) (76-6), #1431 Pateros (WA) (54-7), #1507 Northport (WA) (94-6), LOSSES: #57 Neah Bay (WA) (64-34)

144Harris-Lake Park (Lake Park, IA)   trendIowa8-Man District 1 (8 Man)8 Man12-17-0 (1st)12-145.718.770-58
WINS: #138 Fremont-Mills (Tabor, IA) (35-21), #250 Ar-We-Va (Westside, IA) (44-36), #269 Audubon (IA) (36-26), #294 Newell-Fonda (Newell, IA) (33-27), #323 Ruthven-Ayrshire/Graettinger-Terril (Ruthven, IA) (19-14), #433 St. Mary's (Remsen, IA) (49-14), #607 West Bend-Mallard (West Bend, IA) (41-6), #967 Kingsley-Pierson (Kingsley, IA) (41-7), #1061 Clay Central-Everly (Royal, IA) (70-6), #1373 North Iowa (Buffalo Center, IA) (55-6), #1435 River Valley (Correctionville, IA) (74-0), #1517 Siouxland Christian/Whiting (Sioux City, IA) (75-6), LOSSES: #48 Don Bosco (Gilbertville, IA) (48-21)

145Hosanna Christian (Klamath Falls, OR)   trendOregon1A Special District 2 - East (8 Man)1A7-24-0 (1st)6-245.622.451-35
WINS: #146 Powers (OR) (42-38), #440 Triad (Klamath Falls, OR) (48-18), #548 Butte Valley (Dorris, CA) (38-0), #657 Gilchrist (OR) (83-0), #882 Glendale (OR) (60-12), #882 Chiloquin (OR) (72-14), #1256 North Lake (Silver Lake, OR) (54-14), LOSSES: #28 Dufur (OR) (30-28), #135 Powder Valley (North Powder, OR) (58-54)

146Corsica/Stickney (Corsica, SD)   trendSouth DakotaGreat Plains (9 Man)9B10-17-0 (1st)5-145.41052-54
WINS: #95 Colome (SD) (16-14), #429 Oldham-Ramona/Rutland (Ramona, SD) (29-26), #499 Gayville-Volin (Gayville, SD) (56-6), #579 Scotland (SD) (41-0), #685 Irene/Wakonda (Irene, SD) (51-0), #942 South Central co-op [Bonesteel-Fairfax/Burke] (Bonesteel, SD) (52-0), #942 South Central co-op [Bonesteel-Fairfax/Burke] (Bonesteel, SD) (57-6), #967 Avon (SD) (50-0), #1287 Andes Central/Dakota Christian (Lake Andes, SD) (57-6), #1489 Tripp-Delmont/Armour (Armour, SD) (58-0), LOSSES: #95 Colome (SD) (28-27)

147Powers (OR)   trendOregon1A Special District 2 - West (8 Man)1A9-25-0 (1st)9-245.42161-43
WINS: #104 North Douglas (Drain, OR) (42-22), #210 Days Creek (OR) (56-26), #364 Camas Valley (OR) (58-14), #649 Adrian (OR) (48-6), #657 Gilchrist (OR) (2-0), #742 Prospect (OR) (62-0), #845 Siletz Valley (Siletz, OR) (58-6), #861 Elkton (OR) (48-6), #882 Glendale (OR) (68-6), LOSSES: #123 Lowell (OR) (54-30), #145 Hosanna Christian (Klamath Falls, OR) (42-38)

148Genesee (ID)   trendIdaho1A I White Pine (8 Man)1A I5-44-3 (4th)4-345.132.448-37
WINS: #282 Deary (ID) (26-6), #378 Wallace (ID) (56-8), #433 Clearwater Valley (Kooskia, ID) (54-20), #655 Kamiah (ID) (50-0), #877 Potlatch (ID) (56-12), LOSSES: #63 Troy (ID) (40-20), #70 Lapwai (ID) (60-54), #120 Prairie (Cottonwood, ID) (40-18), #137 Kendrick (ID) (34-28)

149Robert Lee (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 6 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 14-60-3 (4th)2-544.950.969-40
WINS: #196 Highland (Roscoe, TX) (52-44), #351 Rankin (TX) (30-22), #401 Eden (TX) (60-31), #465 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (62-14), LOSSES: #4 Garden City (TX) (48-0), #13 Sterling City (TX) (72-22), #20 Ira (TX) (34-26), #75 Westbrook (TX) (58-44), #128 Santa Anna (TX) (58-57), #172 Panther Creek (Valera, TX) (28-22)

150Depew (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 7 (8 Man)B11-33-1 (2nd)8-344.721.895-68
WINS: #183 Geary (OK) (42-20), #236 Keota (OK) (46-38), #396 Maud (OK) (62-14), #471 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (42-24), #643 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (48-0), #794 Gans (OK) (46-0), #873 Prue (OK) (56-6), #959 South Coffeyville (OK) (54-8), #977 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (36-14), #1143 Haileyville (OK) (60-14), #1460 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (64-28), LOSSES: #22 Davenport (OK) (58-20), #29 Shattuck (OK) (52-6), #83 Weleetka (OK) (34-14)

151Avalon (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 13 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 18-44-0 (1st)7-244.528.365-67
WINS: #154 Coolidge (TX) (40-32), #187 Blum (TX) (28-22), #378 Aquilla (TX) (68-34), #437 Gholson (Waco, TX) (52-6), #739 Covington (TX) (51-6), #830 Mount Calm (TX) (48-0), #1138 Kopperl (TX) (50-0), #1500 Bynum (TX) (59-0), LOSSES: #12 Jonesboro (TX) (69-41), #17 Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX) (64-18), #142 Tioga (TX) (47-40), #367 Walnut Springs (TX) (76-74)

152Big Valley (Bieber, CA)   trendNorthernCalifornia - North (8 Man)VI11-17-0 (1st)11-044.3-2.467-61
WINS: #483 Redding Christian (Palo Cedro, CA) (51-0), #483 Redding Christian (Palo Cedro, CA) (14-0), #548 Butte Valley (Dorris, CA) (64-17), #548 Butte Valley (Dorris, CA) (48-12), #946 Tulelake (CA) (68-0), #1048 Hayfork (CA) (55-12), #1097 Weed (CA) (70-8), #1198 Los Molinos (CA) (64-8), #1198 Los Molinos (CA) (64-0), #1361 Dunsmuir (CA) (2-0), #1562 Happy Camp (CA) (64-12), LOSSES: #174 Virginia City (NV) (56-44)

153Dayspring Christian Academy (Greeley, CO)   trendColoradoA-8 Plains (8 Man)A-8 Man6-43-3 (4th)6-444.338.574-38
WINS: #77 Akron (CO) (32-23), #97 Hoehne (CO) (51-50), #207 Haxtun (CO) (55-53), #367 Granada (CO) (60-14), #607 Springfield (CO) (63-0), #920 Caliche (Iliff, CO) (49-8), LOSSES: #18 Sedgwick County (Julesburg, CO) (49-0), #77 Akron (CO) (37-27), #121 Merino (CO) (34-28), #246 West Grand (Kremmling, CO) (42-23)

154Southampton Academy (Courtland, VA)   trendNorth CarolinaNCISAA Colonial Carolina - 1A (8 Man)NCISAA 810-14-0 (1st)10-144.25.764-54
WINS: #373 Arendell Parrott Academy (Kinston, NC) (42-22), #401 St. David's (Raleigh, NC) (34-16), #412 Rocky Mount Academy (Rocky Mount, NC) (64-12), #412 Rocky Mount Academy (Rocky Mount, NC) (48-13), #424 Bethel Christian Academy (Kinston, NC) (50-18), #962 Community Christian (Wilson, NC) (40-22), #977 Grace Christian (Raleigh, NC) (54-12), #1188 Hobgood Academy (Hobgood, NC) (62-6), #1221 Northeast Academy (Lasker, NC) (54-0), #1384 Cary Christian (Cary, NC) (53-6), LOSSES: #373 Arendell Parrott Academy (Kinston, NC) (25-24)

155Coolidge (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 14 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 16-53-1 (2nd)4-444.236.374-49
WINS: #216 Oakwood (TX) (46-24), #378 Aquilla (TX) (69-22), #437 Gholson (Waco, TX) (51-6), #513 Trinidad (TX) (46-0), #525 Penelope (TX) (88-52), #1138 Kopperl (TX) (62-14), LOSSES: #12 Jonesboro (TX) (60-12), #17 Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX) (60-24), #110 Abbott (TX) (56-40), #151 Avalon (TX) (40-32), #187 Blum (TX) (60-58)

156Wallace County (Sharon Springs, KS)   trendKansasNorthwest Kansas (8 Man)8 Man II8-42-3 (5th)6-244.129.279-43
WINS: #168 Otis-Bison (Otis, KS) (28-20), #220 Hodgeman County (Jetmore, KS) (48-28), #291 Hoxie (KS) (30-22), #341 South Barber (Kiowa, KS) (28-0), #708 Trego (WaKeeney, KS) (50-0), #729 Stockton (KS) (48-18), #849 Triplains/Brewster (Brewster, KS) (50-0), #962 Greeley County (Tribune, KS) (2-0), LOSSES: #27 St. Francis (KS) (22-20), #87 Dighton (KS) (40-32), #87 Dighton (KS) (42-32), #172 Rawlins County (Atwood, KS) (26-20)

157Kit Carson (CO)   trendColoradoA-6 Southeast (6 Man)A-6 Man9-15-0 (1st)9-1441849-48
WINS: #118 Hi-Plains (Seibert, CO) (56-43), #126 Cheyenne Wells (CO) (22-14), #424 Eads (CO) (48-8), #546 Genoa-Hugo (Hugo, CO) (48-19), #737 Idalia (CO) (61-16), #737 Idalia (CO) (57-18), #768 Walsh (CO) (60-14), #1026 Cheraw (CO) (42-26), #1076 Branson/Kim (Branson, CO) (56-33), LOSSES: #126 Cheyenne Wells (CO) (56-50)

158Sands (Ackerly, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 6 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 26-44-0 (1st)5-143.837.957-46
WINS: #75 Westbrook (TX) (26-22), #250 Dawson (Welch, TX) (69-64), #465 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (76-26), #680 Lueders-Avoca (Avoca, TX) (57-6), #879 Wellman-Union (Wellman, TX) (72-26), #1119 Loop (TX) (73-6), LOSSES: #20 Ira (TX) (70-22), #39 Meadow (TX) (58-53), #43 New Home (TX) (56-6), #69 Grandfalls-Royalty (Grandfalls, TX) (69-46)

159Liberty/Stratton (Joes, CO)   trendColoradoA-6 East Central (6 Man)A-6 Man9-23-1 (2nd)9-243.816.956-49
WINS: #126 Cheyenne Wells (CO) (49-41), #498 Arickaree/Woodlin (Anton, CO) (54-28), #498 Arickaree/Woodlin (Anton, CO) (70-22), #546 Genoa-Hugo (Hugo, CO) (84-34), #607 Otis (CO) (53-0), #673 La Veta (CO) (86-40), #737 Idalia (CO) (63-12), #1088 Elbert (CO) (44-13), #1427 Cripple Creek-Victor (Cripple Creek, CO) (54-0), LOSSES: #118 Hi-Plains (Seibert, CO) (61-50), #126 Cheyenne Wells (CO) (64-30)

160Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran (Cleveland, MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 South - West9 Man13-18-0 (1st)13-143.612.582-65
WINS: #179 Edgerton/Ellsworth (Edgerton, MN) (24-14), #214 Cromwell (MN) (38-29), #214 Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (Fergus Falls, MN) (39-22), #253 Hills-Beaver Creek (Hills, MN) (35-34), #501 MACCRAY (Clara City, MN) (44-6), #596 Mountain Lake/Mountain Lake Christian (Mountain Lake, MN) (21-12), #725 Fulda (MN) (42-6), #765 Renville County West (Renville, MN) (40-14), #972 Madelia (MN) (63-0), #1169 Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman (Granada, MN) (76-0), #1212 Nicollet (MN) (67-12), #1321 Southwest Star Concept (Okabena, MN) (70-14), #1485 Onamia (MN) (48-8), LOSSES: #37 Grand Meadow (MN) (41-21)

161Lefors (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 1 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 29-22-1 (2nd)5-243.319.452-64
WINS: #183 White Deer (TX) (79-55), #205 McLean (TX) (65-52), #440 Groom (TX) (52-6), #533 Fort Elliott (Briscoe, TX) (60-36), #885 Plainview Christian (Plainview, TX) (59-0), #1115 Higgins (TX) (55-6), #1301 Holy Cross Academy (Amarillo, TX) (69-18), #1411 Northside (Vernon, TX) (63-0), #1438 Hedley (TX) (58-0), LOSSES: #11 Valley (Turkey, TX) (78-29), #44 Follett (TX) (86-48)

162Lawrence-Nelson (Nelson, NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 7 (8 Man)D28-24-0 (1st)8-243.225.752-43
WINS: #170 Blue Hill (NE) (28-23), #332 Friend (NE) (64-18), #332 Giltner (NE) (46-30), #525 Exeter-Milligan (Exeter, NE) (48-8), #537 Sterling (NE) (46-14), #555 Mead (NE) (50-14), #962 Shelton (NE) (68-16), #994 Axtell (NE) (60-34), LOSSES: #38 Bruning-Davenport/Shickley (Bruning, NE) (36-0), #98 Bloomfield (NE) (50-20)

163Wynot (NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 4 (8 Man)D28-25-0 (1st)7-243.123.650-44
WINS: #98 Bloomfield (NE) (36-22), #248 Randolph (NE) (36-12), #429 Fullerton (NE) (44-16), #555 Allen (NE) (40-14), #707 Emerson-Hubbard (Emerson, NE) (58-6), #933 Wausa (NE) (62-14), #1073 Winside (NE) (2-0), #1092 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge (Laurel, NE) (50-22), LOSSES: #74 St. Francis (Humphrey, NE) (66-34), #74 St. Francis (Humphrey, NE) (48-36)

164Alex (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B9-34-1 (t 1st)8-34319.176-63
WINS: #183 Geary (OK) (30-18), #216 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (44-42), #373 Maysville (OK) (52-6), #443 Cyril (OK) (44-22), #824 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (56-6), #1013 Snyder (OK) (52-0), #1068 Fox (OK) (50-20), #1156 Wilson (OK) (76-8), #1554 Macomb (OK) (64-0), LOSSES: #22 Davenport (OK) (50-8), #29 Shattuck (OK) (36-26), #201 Carnegie (OK) (34-28)

165Victor (MT)   trendMontanaWestern C (8 Man)C-8 Man7-36-2 (2nd)7-342.923.649-43
WINS: #356 Twin Bridges (MT) (28-13), #405 Arlee (MT) (40-6), #515 Darby (MT) (48-8), #551 Great Falls Central/Montana School for the Deaf & Blind (Great Falls, MT) (52-0), #592 Plains (MT) (82-48), #731 Clark Fork co-op [Superior/Alberton] (Superior, MT) (38-14), #1255 Seeley-Swan (Seeley Lake, MT) (58-6), LOSSES: #42 Charlo (MT) (40-12), #80 Wibaux (MT) (36-22), #353 Flint Creek co-op [Drummond/Granite] (Drummond, MT) (44-36)

166Tallulah Academy (Tallulah, LA)   trendMississippiMAIS 8-Man District 4 (8 Man)MAIS 8 Man12-05-0 (1st)11-042.812.367-56
WINS: #411 Franklin Academy (Winnsboro, LA) (42-20), #411 Franklin Academy (Winnsboro, LA) (44-32), #473 Christian Collegiate Academy (Gulfport, MS) (60-41), #473 Christian Collegiate Academy (Gulfport, MS) (50-8), #521 Park Place Christian Academy (Pearl, MS) (22-20), #567 North Sunflower Academy (Drew, MS) (48-0), #626 Humphreys Academy (Belzoni, MS) (62-18), #626 Humphreys Academy (Belzoni, MS) (50-20), #626 Briarfield Academy (Lake Providence, LA) (24-8), #909 Sharkey Issaquena Academy (Rolling Fork, MS) (60-6), #1075 Tensas Academy (St. Joseph, LA) (60-20), River Oaks (Monroe, LA) (50-28), LOSSES: none

167Heartland (Henderson, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 6 (8 Man)D19-25-0 (1st)8-242.72244-55
WINS: #207 Nebraska Christian (Central City, NE) (62-44), #280 East Butler (Brainard, NE) (70-42), #332 Giltner (NE) (74-44), #345 Kenesaw (NE) (52-34), #409 Nebraska Lutheran (Waco, NE) (44-36), #495 Superior (NE) (58-22), #892 Thayer Central (Hebron, NE) (68-6), #1164 Franklin (NE) (52-16), #1283 McCool Junction (NE) (58-0), LOSSES: #60 Guardian Angels Central Catholic (West Point, NE) (56-34), #482 High Plains (Polk, NE) (52-28)

168Otis-Bison (Otis, KS)   trendKansasCentral Prairie (8 Man)8 Man II6-33-1 (3rd)3-242.422.850-40
WINS: #220 Hodgeman County (Jetmore, KS) (58-34), #262 Victoria (KS) (46-36), #685 Ellinwood (KS) (66-26), #849 Triplains/Brewster (Brewster, KS) (48-0), #962 Greeley County (Tribune, KS) (62-6), #982 St. John (KS) (54-6), LOSSES: #87 Dighton (KS) (36-30), #100 Central Plains (Claflin, KS) (40-28), #156 Wallace County (Sharon Springs, KS) (28-20)

169Canistota (SD)   trendSouth DakotaCornbelt (9 Man)9AA9-24-0 (1st)3-242.41746-54
WINS: #193 Mt. Vernon/Plankinton (Mt. Vernon, SD) (34-14), #298 Chester (SD) (42-12), #506 Alcester-Hudson (Alcester, SD) (52-22), #715 Hanson (Alexandria, SD) (42-0), #734 Howard (SD) (32-8), #743 St. Mary (Dell Rapids, SD) (42-6), #975 Centerville (SD) (82-24), #1017 Elkton/Lake Benton MN (Elkton, SD) (46-0), #1225 Menno/Marion (Menno, SD) (48-0), LOSSES: #124 Webster (SD) (28-16), #269 Bon Homme (Tyndall, SD) (15-12)

170Blue Hill (NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 7 (8 Man)D29-23-1 (2nd)8-242.118.149-51
WINS: #232 St. Mary's (O'Neill, NE) (41-14), #332 Giltner (NE) (51-26), #509 Pleasanton (NE) (26-12), #616 Arapahoe (NE) (24-18), #646 Paxton (NE) (43-14), #962 Shelton (NE) (55-8), #994 Axtell (NE) (46-6), #1164 Franklin (NE) (52-12), #1236 Meridian (Daykin, NE) (54-6), LOSSES: #56 Twin Loup [Sargent/Loup County] (Sargent, NE) (29-27), #162 Lawrence-Nelson (Nelson, NE) (28-23)

171New Braunfels Christian Academy (New Braunfels, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 4 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man10-22-1 (2nd)6-24217.264-65
WINS: #213 Alpha Omega Academy (Huntsville, TX) (69-24), #223 Hill Country Christian (San Marcos, TX) (75-69), #266 Covenant Christian (Conroe, TX) (56-49), #587 Living Rock Academy (Bulverde, TX) (84-39), #768 Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park, TX) (58-38), #833 Faith Academy (Victoria, TX) (32-0), #1203 Concordia (Round Rock, TX) (92-45), #1245 Sunnybrook Christian (San Antonio, TX) (54-6), #1325 Atonement Academy (San Antonio, TX) (72-15), #1384 Our Lady of the Hills (Kerrville, TX) (54-6), LOSSES: #59 Live Oak Classical (Waco, TX) (64-30), #134 Lifegate Christian (Seguin, TX) (80-30)

172Panther Creek (Valera, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region III District 12 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 212-14-0 (1st)9-141.814.951-80
WINS: #149 Robert Lee (TX) (28-22), #381 Moran (TX) (48-46), #449 Veribest (TX) (49-0), #489 Chillicothe (TX) (52-28), #708 Mullin (TX) (46-0), #796 Brookesmith (TX) (66-22), #804 Benjamin (TX) (45-38), #1014 Paint Rock (TX) (60-14), #1143 Trent (TX) (46-0), #1150 Gustine (TX) (56-7), #1279 Rising Star (TX) (59-0), #1288 Sidney (TX) (2-0), LOSSES: #9 Crowell (TX) (54-8)

173Rawlins County (Atwood, KS)   trendKansasNorthwest Kansas (8 Man)8 Man I7-24-1 (3rd)5-241.823.845-42
WINS: #156 Wallace County (Sharon Springs, KS) (26-20), #291 Hoxie (KS) (46-12), #483 Hill City (KS) (42-6), #708 Trego (WaKeeney, KS) (56-6), #827 Decatur Community (Oberlin, KS) (64-14), #1348 Quinter (KS) (48-0), #1542 Hitchcock County (Trenton, NE) (50-0), LOSSES: #27 St. Francis (KS) (52-6), #34 Spearville (KS) (52-6)

174Lourdes Central Catholic (Nebraska City, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 1 (8 Man)D18-34-0 (1st)7-241.731.165-47
WINS: #222 Howells-Dodge (Howells, NE) (42-36), #271 Tri County (DeWitt, NE) (22-15), #280 East Butler (Brainard, NE) (12-8), #332 Johnson-Brock (Johnson, NE) (36-22), #537 Sterling (NE) (42-20), #620 Clarkson/Leigh (Clarkson, NE) (52-8), #671 Diller-Odell (Odell, NE) (54-36), #1265 Omaha Christian Academy (Omaha, NE) (2-0), LOSSES: #31 Sacred Heart (Falls City, NE) (34-30), #50 Creighton (NE) (90-54), #60 Guardian Angels Central Catholic (West Point, NE) (22-16)

175Virginia City (NV)   trendNevada1A Northern - West (8 Man)1A10-17-0 (1st)9-141.72.663-44
WINS: #152 Big Valley (Bieber, CA) (56-44), #282 Whittell [George] (Zephyr Cove, NV) (36-30), #724 Mineral County (Hawthorne, NV) (48-6), #897 Excel Christian (Sparks, NV) (51-0), #905 Coleville (CA) (60-6), #977 Smith Valley (Smith, NV) (64-0), #1088 Eureka (NV) (54-0), #1174 Carlin (NV) (48-0), #1391 Sierra Lutheran (Carson City, NV) (58-6), #1588 Pyramid Lake (Nixon, NV) (74-0), LOSSES: #87 Spring Mountain (Las Vegas, NV) (49-44)

176Grace (ID)   trendIdaho1A District IV (8 Man)1A I6-35-3 (4th)4-341.23252-39
WINS: #200 Valley (Hazelton, ID) (52-6), #311 Challis (ID) (20-14), #444 Hagerman (ID) (44-26), #469 Butte County (Arco, ID) (44-34), #708 Shoshone (ID) (66-20), #1124 Murtaugh (ID) (76-16), LOSSES: #15 Raft River (Malta, ID) (56-18), #60 Oakley (ID) (36-14), #83 Glenns Ferry (ID) (70-26)

177St. John's/Tipton Catholic (Beloit, KS)   trendKansasNorthern Plains (8 Man)8 Man II7-35-2 (4th)5-241.125.957-45
WINS: #256 Rock Hills (Mankato, KS) (34-32), #521 Chase (KS) (56-32), #705 Bennington (KS) (50-22), #746 Linn (KS) (46-0), #986 Lincoln (KS) (57-12), #1221 Tescott (KS) (52-6), #1556 Southern Cloud co-op [Miltonvale/Glasco] (Miltonvale, KS) (2-0), LOSSES: #10 Osborne (KS) (50-18), #14 Hanover (KS) (38-12), #86 Pike Valley (Scandia, KS) (40-34)

178Waubun (MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 West - North 29 Man12-15-0 (1st)12-140.714.180-54
WINS: #331 Stephen-Argyle Central (Stephen, MN) (41-18), #331 Stephen-Argyle Central (Stephen, MN) (35-0), #384 Nevis (MN) (32-28), #460 Kittson Central (Hallock, MN) (32-21), #479 Clearbrook-Gonvick (Clearbrook, MN) (46-6), #546 Ada-Borup (Ada, MN) (27-6), #546 Ada-Borup (Ada, MN) (47-6), #553 Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal (Twin Valley, MN) (34-8), #962 Norman County West (Halstad, MN) (54-12), #1007 Win-E-Mac (Erskine, MN) (68-6), #1337 Cass Lake-Bena (Cass Lake, MN) (40-8), #1337 Cass Lake-Bena (Cass Lake, MN) (34-8), LOSSES: #37 Grand Meadow (MN) (35-0)

179Valier (MT)   trendMontanaNorthern 6-Man (6 Man)C-6 Man9-27-0 (1st)9-240.522.766-44
WINS: #259 North Toole County (Sunburst, MT) (27-18), #320 Geraldine/Highwood (Geraldine, MT) (46-22), #326 Lambert/Richey (Lambert, MT) (45-43), #548 North Star (Rudyard, MT) (61-27), #702 Big Sandy (MT) (44-22), #705 West Yellowstone (Yellowstone, MT) (56-0), #1045 Heart Butte (MT) (56-0), #1068 Box Elder (MT) (70-6), #1368 Augusta (MT) (64-16), LOSSES: #21 Hot Springs (MT) (51-0), #21 Hot Springs (MT) (58-8)

180Mesilla Valley Christian (Las Cruces, NM)   trendNew Mexico8-Man District 3 (8 Man)8 Man7-34-1 (2nd)7-340.515.164-46
WINS: #481 Mountainair (NM) (70-20), #505 Dora/Elida (Dora, NM) (66-34), #616 Carrizozo (NM) (56-6), #687 Cloudcroft (NM) (50-0), #1051 Mescalero Apache (Mescalero, NM) (52-0), #1201 Logan (NM) (50-6), #1278 Tatum (NM) (46-6), LOSSES: #132 Gateway Christian (Roswell, NM) (48-46), #132 Gateway Christian (Roswell, NM) (55-48), #362 Magdalena (NM) (44-42)

181Kaycee (WY)   trendWyoming6-Man East (6 Man)6 Man11-07-0 (1st)11-040.5-8.848-50
WINS: #302 Farson-Eden (Farson, WY) (41-30), #668 Burlington (WY) (60-18), #687 Meeteetse (WY) (56-21), #713 Guernsey-Sunrise (Guernsey, WY) (68-27), #902 Lingle-Fort Laramie (Lingle, WY) (59-6), #1053 Midwest (WY) (81-34), #1214 Hanna-Elk Mountain (Hanna, WY) (59-7), #1358 Riverside (Basin, WY) (56-0), #1430 Normative Services (Sheridan, WY) (70-6), #1611 Hulett (WY) (48-0), #1632 Rock River (WY) (72-19), LOSSES: none

182Edgerton/Ellsworth (Edgerton, MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 South - West9 Man10-27-1 (2nd)10-240.512.969-56
WINS: #253 Hills-Beaver Creek (Hills, MN) (46-38), #253 Hills-Beaver Creek (Hills, MN) (30-12), #596 Mountain Lake/Mountain Lake Christian (Mountain Lake, MN) (60-20), #725 Fulda (MN) (50-7), #725 Fulda (MN) (56-6), #873 Westbrook-Walnut Grove (Westbrook, MN) (64-6), #972 Madelia (MN) (26-6), #1169 Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman (Granada, MN) (64-0), #1212 Nicollet (MN) (74-26), #1212 Nicollet (MN) (74-19), LOSSES: #37 Grand Meadow (MN) (36-0), #160 Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran (Cleveland, MN) (24-14)

183Geary (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B10-34-1 (t 1st)8-340.319.673-73
WINS: #201 Carnegie (OK) (50-44), #279 Turpin (OK) (58-42), #367 Garber (OK) (72-48), #378 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (50-6), #443 Cyril (OK) (66-38), #487 Waynoka (OK) (60-24), #824 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (66-20), #907 Central (Marlow, OK) (50-0), #1013 Snyder (OK) (72-24), #1251 Canton (OK) (48-12), LOSSES: #150 Depew (OK) (42-20), #164 Alex (OK) (30-18), #194 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (42-34)

184White Deer (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 1 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 16-52-1 (2nd)4-240.336.470-52
WINS: #205 McLean (TX) (35-21), #424 Whiteface (TX) (107-62), #440 Groom (TX) (99-65), #473 Hart (TX) (42-12), #756 Kress (TX) (80-34), #1093 Miami (TX) (61-6), LOSSES: #3 Happy (TX) (52-0), #44 Follett (TX) (70-20), #93 Nazareth (TX) (72-68), #161 Lefors (TX) (79-55), #223 Motley County (Matador, TX) (42-38)

185Clifton-Clyde (Clyde, KS)   trendKansasTwin Valley (8 Man)8 Man I8-23-0 (2nd)5-240.22760-38
WINS: #267 Herington (KS) (50-36), #354 Rural Vista [Hope/White City] (Hope, KS) (74-72), #519 Centre (Lost Springs, KS) (51-20), #524 Wichita HomeSchool (Wichita, KS) (68-20), #698 Frankfort (KS) (53-8), #746 Linn (KS) (28-8), #950 Onaga (KS) (70-22), #1400 Valley Falls (KS) (47-0), LOSSES: #10 Osborne (KS) (64-16), #46 Burlingame (KS) (66-20)

186Gorman (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 11 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 17-42-1 (2nd)4-34043.374-49
WINS: #111 Bryson (TX) (78-58), #119 Gordon (TX) (58-54), #202 Iredell (TX) (68-60), #354 Lometa (TX) (61-46), #364 Lingleville (TX) (64-54), #558 Throckmorton (TX) (96-48), #830 Mount Calm (TX) (78-35), LOSSES: #23 Zephyr (TX) (66-46), #32 May (TX) (59-14), #58 Stephenville FAITH (Stephenville, TX) (56-16), #75 Newcastle (TX) (58-12)

187Blum (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 13 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 16-53-1 (2nd)5-339.927.862-58
WINS: #154 Coolidge (TX) (60-58), #364 Lingleville (TX) (66-16), #739 Covington (TX) (68-18), #777 Johnson County Lions (Joshua, TX) (58-12), #1138 Kopperl (TX) (58-0), #1500 Bynum (TX) (63-0), LOSSES: #41 Strawn (TX) (60-14), #59 Live Oak Classical (Waco, TX) (61-38), #110 Abbott (TX) (58-48), #110 Abbott (TX) (58-52), #151 Avalon (TX) (28-22)

188Forest Park (Crystal Falls, MI)   trendMichiganWestern Upper Peninsula (8 Man)8 Man9-27-1 (2nd)9-239.78.363-47
WINS: #485 Stephenson (MI) (52-32), #485 Stephenson (MI) (60-22), #723 Rapid River (MI) (64-22), #777 Cedarville (MI) (76-32), #869 Ontonagon (MI) (64-6), #1029 Superior Central (Eben Junction, MI) (54-20), #1354 Ewen-Trout Creek (Ewen, MI) (66-24), #1431 Baraga (MI) (64-12), #1487 Carney-Nadeau (Carney, MI) (60-12), LOSSES: #79 North Central (Powers, MI) (60-50), #79 North Central (Powers, MI) (60-42)

189High Island (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 16 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 17-32-2 (3rd)3-239.626.759-52
WINS: #223 Hill Country Christian (San Marcos, TX) (62-46), #492 Apple Springs (TX) (96-46), #657 Brazosport Christian (Lake Jackson, TX) (88-42), #780 Community Christian (Orange, TX) (45-0), #836 Nueces Canyon (Barksdale, TX) (123-76), #854 Chester (TX) (87-81), #869 Faith West Academy (Katy, TX) (46-0), LOSSES: #1 Richland Springs (TX) (54-7), #26 Union Hill (Gilmer, TX) (56-6), #400 Leverett's Chapel (TX) (64-61)

190Houston (MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 South - East9 Man6-34-2 (t 4th)5-339.628.945-38
WINS: #393 Lanesboro (MN) (46-14), #567 Randolph (MN) (30-28), #630 LeRoy-Ostrander (LeRoy, MN) (48-6), #865 West Lutheran (Plymouth, MN) (50-8), #1105 Lyle/Pacelli (Lyle, MN) (46-8), Alden-Conger (Alden, MN) (14-0), LOSSES: #37 Grand Meadow (MN) (49-22), #37 Grand Meadow (MN) (56-26), #282 Mabel-Canton (Mabel, MN) (36-28)

191Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN)   trendTennesseeMiddle Tennessee (8 Man)8 Man9-28-1 (1st)8-139.513.370-39
WINS: #276 Sacred Heart of Jesus (Jackson, TN) (54-24), #330 Tuscaloosa Christian (Cottondale, AL) (33-13), #457 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (76-56), #457 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (42-20), #479 Webb (Bell Buckle, TN) (45-7), #558 Riverside Christian Academy (Fayetteville, TN) (50-14), #1043 St. Andrews-Sewanee (Sewanee, TN) (52-14), #1068 Franklin Classical (Franklin, TN) (62-0), #1227 South Haven Christian (Springfield, TN) (62-0), LOSSES: #232 Freedom Academy (Huntsville, AL) (50-40), #276 Sacred Heart of Jesus (Jackson, TN) (54-50)

192Valley Union (Elfrida, AZ)   trendArizona1A South (8 Man)1A7-33-1 (2nd)7-339.524.352-38
WINS: #349 Joseph City (AZ) (54-16), #567 Duncan (AZ) (54-22), #584 Salome (AZ) (68-26), #789 Trivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ) (66-24), #794 Baboquivari (Sells, AZ) (88-36), #1065 San Pasqual Valley (Winterhaven, CA) (60-14), #1194 Patagonia (AZ) (52-12), LOSSES: #7 Bagdad (AZ) (72-8), #54 Williams (AZ) (72-28), #108 St. David (AZ) (60-52)

193Mt. Vernon/Plankinton (Mt. Vernon, SD)   trendSouth DakotaCornbelt (9 Man)9AA8-23-1 (2nd)4-239.322.145-50
WINS: #269 Bon Homme (Tyndall, SD) (42-37), #312 Woonsocket/Wessington Springs/Sanborn Central (Woonsocket, SD) (68-40), #316 Kimball/White Lake (Kimball, SD) (28-14), #561 Garretson (SD) (46-28), #685 Irene/Wakonda (Irene, SD) (64-14), #715 Hanson (Alexandria, SD) (56-18), #734 Howard (SD) (48-14), #1225 Menno/Marion (Menno, SD) (59-8), LOSSES: #140 Baltic (SD) (52-34), #168 Canistota (SD) (34-14)

194Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B5-62-2 (3rd)4-539.242.995-43
WINS: #106 Seiling (OK) (38-16), #183 Geary (OK) (42-34), #521 Cherokee (OK) (56-16), #587 Coyle (OK) (54-18), #1076 Ringwood (OK) (56-7), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (54-6), #29 Shattuck (OK) (28-6), #29 Shattuck (OK) (38-8), #78 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (36-0), #367 Garber (OK) (54-46), #408 Waukomis (OK) (28-24)

195Circle (MT)   trendMontanaEastern C (8 Man)C-8 Man5-44-3 (3rd)5-439.131.752-26
WINS: #300 Scobey/Opheim (Scobey, MT) (50-32), #326 Stanford/Geyser/Denton (Stanford, MT) (62-24), #639 Powder River County (Broadus, MT) (20-8), #702 Plentywood (MT) (48-12), #1279 Culbertson/Medicine Lake/Froid (Culbertson, MT) (62-12), LOSSES: #62 Fairview (MT) (58-16), #80 Wibaux (MT) (46-0), #80 Wibaux (MT) (40-36), #102 Belt (MT) (33-28)

196Highland (Roscoe, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 7 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 28-32-1 (2nd)6-23922.548-64
WINS: #308 Hermleigh (TX) (66-20), #381 Moran (TX) (64-18), #437 Blackwell (TX) (52-6), #449 Veribest (TX) (56-8), #465 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (46-40), #680 Lueders-Avoca (Avoca, TX) (52-22), #1143 Trent (TX) (50-0), #1379 Paint Creek (Haskell, TX) (69-0), LOSSES: #64 Guthrie (TX) (46-0), #149 Robert Lee (TX) (52-44), #238 Loraine (TX) (74-30)

197Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA)   trendWashington1B SeaTac (8 Man)1B10-15-0 (1st)10-138.9952-53
WINS: #561 Taholah (WA) (38-0), #577 Quilcene (WA) (58-8), #581 Naselle (WA) (50-26), #635 Crescent (Joyce, WA) (69-38), #635 Crescent (Joyce, WA) (54-6), #746 Rainier Christian (Covington, WA) (54-8), #804 Seattle Lutheran (Seattle, WA) (78-20), #1081 Evergreen Lutheran (Tacoma, WA) (55-6), #1291 Oakville (WA) (54-0), #1425 Muckleshoot Tribal (Auburn, WA) (53-0), LOSSES: #57 Neah Bay (WA) (66-26)

198Verndale (MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 West - South 19 Man10-15-0 (1st)10-138.612.653-54
WINS: #214 Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (Fergus Falls, MN) (18-0), #271 Brandon/Evansville (Brandon, MN) (34-20), #271 Brandon/Evansville (Brandon, MN) (24-14), #555 Bertha-Hewitt (Bertha, MN) (20-0), #758 Ogilvie (MN) (58-14), #823 Rothsay (MN) (57-6), #838 Underwood (MN) (48-2), #838 Underwood (MN) (47-0), #1051 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (Hector, MN) (52-8), #1312 Laporte (MN) (43-16), LOSSES: #214 Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (Fergus Falls, MN) (20-14)

199Notus (ID)   trendIdaho1A Western Idaho (8 Man)1A I9-24-0 (1st)5-138.621.547-53
WINS: #120 Prairie (Cottonwood, ID) (38-36), #520 Wilder (ID) (36-21), #622 Wallowa (OR) (17-16), #637 Horseshoe Bend (ID) (52-0), #701 Garden Valley (ID) (48-28), #702 Tri-Valley (Cambridge, ID) (54-14), #1136 Cascade (ID) (64-20), #1186 Idaho City (ID) (52-0), #1297 Rimrock (Bruneau, ID) (55-16), LOSSES: #15 Raft River (Malta, ID) (52-8), #356 Council (ID) (36-30)

200Valley (Hazelton, ID)   trendIdaho1A District IV (8 Man)1A I5-44-4 (5th)3-438.529.548-39
WINS: #311 Challis (ID) (18-14), #444 Hagerman (ID) (48-8), #708 Shoshone (ID) (50-6), #914 Lighthouse Christian (Twin Falls, ID) (72-14), #1124 Murtaugh (ID) (62-14), LOSSES: #15 Raft River (Malta, ID) (50-12), #60 Oakley (ID) (40-34), #83 Glenns Ferry (ID) (30-14), #176 Grace (ID) (52-6)

201Carnegie (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B7-54-1 (t 1st)6-338.429.394-49
WINS: #164 Alex (OK) (34-28), #443 Cyril (OK) (76-40), #824 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (74-28), #907 Central (Marlow, OK) (54-6), #1001 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (60-0), #1013 Snyder (OK) (64-6), #1068 Fox (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (48-20), #8 Laverne (OK) (54-6), #47 Tipton (OK) (28-6), #183 Geary (OK) (50-44), #216 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (42-14)

202Iredell (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region IV District 14 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 27-53-0 (1st)4-138.333.572-60
WINS: #364 Lingleville (TX) (54-29), #367 Walnut Springs (TX) (64-60), #409 Cherokee (TX) (72-50), #489 Evant (TX) (48-0), #1124 Cranfills Gap (TX) (56-6), #1138 Kopperl (TX) (60-12), #1209 Morgan (TX) (58-0), LOSSES: #6 Calvert (TX) (72-24), #12 Jonesboro (TX) (56-8), #58 Stephenville FAITH (Stephenville, TX) (69-24), #119 Gordon (TX) (66-54), #186 Gorman (TX) (68-60)

203Wetumka (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B9-43-1 (2nd)9-43825.284-66
WINS: #236 Keota (OK) (18-16), #399 Dewar (OK) (64-14), #616 Allen (OK) (50-0), #616 Allen (OK) (28-14), #718 Caddo (OK) (58-44), #813 Canadian (OK) (52-22), #862 Porum (OK) (58-8), #1143 Haileyville (OK) (48-0), #1158 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (42-14), LOSSES: #22 Davenport (OK) (38-16), #29 Shattuck (OK) (54-6), #83 Weleetka (OK) (44-14), #236 Keota (OK) (36-12)

204Sully Buttes (Onida, SD)   trendSouth DakotaYellowstone Trail (9 Man)9A9-22-1 (2nd)3-237.916.256-49
WINS: #244 Stanley County (Fort Pierre, SD) (39-6), #316 Kimball/White Lake (Kimball, SD) (20-18), #413 Faulkton (SD) (36-14), #499 Gayville-Volin (Gayville, SD) (51-6), #564 Herreid/Selby (Herreid, SD) (26-14), #933 New Underwood (SD) (50-0), #957 Eureka/Bowdle (Eureka, SD) (53-8), #1031 Sunshine Bible Academy (Miller, SD) (48-7), #1128 Hitchcock-Tulare (Hitchcock, SD) (50-0), LOSSES: #82 Warner (SD) (57-21), #237 Potter County co-op [Gettysburg/Hoven] (Gettysburg, SD) (50-14)

205McLean (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 1 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 16-41-2 (3rd)2-237.425.351-56
WINS: #210 Paducah (TX) (38-36), #440 Groom (TX) (79-34), #533 Fort Elliott (Briscoe, TX) (40-12), #756 Kress (TX) (48-0), #1093 Miami (TX) (63-12), #1438 Hedley (TX) (60-0), LOSSES: #3 Happy (TX) (52-6), #114 Trinity (Midland, TX) (60-14), #161 Lefors (TX) (65-52), #183 White Deer (TX) (35-21)

206NFL Yet Academy (Phoenix, AZ)   trendArizona1A East (8 Man)1A7-24-1 (2nd)7-237.420.938-41
WINS: #256 Hayden (Winkelman, AZ) (28-6), #567 Duncan (AZ) (28-24), #567 Duncan (AZ) (64-26), #584 Salome (AZ) (70-14), #614 Ray (Kearny, AZ) (66-22), #877 Fort Thomas (AZ) (38-6), #1178 Valley Lutheran (Phoenix, AZ) (62-0), LOSSES: #67 Superior (AZ) (52-22), #108 St. David (AZ) (60-22)

207Nebraska Christian (Central City, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 5 (8 Man)D13-52-2 (t 2nd)3-537.339.858-27
WINS: #271 Humphrey/Holy Family (Humphrey, NE) (48-16), #409 Nebraska Lutheran (Waco, NE) (50-14), #482 High Plains (Polk, NE) (34-16), LOSSES: #50 Palmer (NE) (36-14), #60 Guardian Angels Central Catholic (West Point, NE) (28-14), #104 Elm Creek (NE) (44-22), #167 Heartland (Henderson, NE) (62-44), #280 East Butler (Brainard, NE) (46-24)

208Methodist Children's Home (Waco, TX)   trendTexasTCAF Division 1 District 2 (6 Man)TCAF 17-43-1 (2nd)5-237.334.581-46
WINS: #59 Live Oak Classical (Waco, TX) (32-31), #138 Nazarene Christian Academy (Crowley, TX) (55-48), #216 Oakwood (TX) (59-50), #360 Westlake Academy (Westlake, TX) (38-22), #721 Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney, TX) (72-24), #745 Dallas Academy (Dallas, TX) (48-0), #804 Inspired Vision (Dallas, TX) (51-30), LOSSES: #80 Lucas Christian Academy (Lucas, TX) (74-49), #89 St. Paul's Prep (Arlington, TX) (66-20), #128 Vanguard College Prep (Waco, TX) (70-25), #241 Wylie Prep Academy (Wylie, TX) (48-46)

209Haxtun (CO)   trendColoradoA-8 Plains (8 Man)A-8 Man6-51-4 (5th)6-537.331.269-45
WINS: #312 Pikes Peak Christian (Colorado Springs, CO) (29-18), #641 Wiley (CO) (39-31), #737 Simla (CO) (42-0), #757 Rocky Mountain Lutheran (Denver, CO) (69-20), #804 Kiowa (CO) (49-6), #920 Caliche (Iliff, CO) (50-16), LOSSES: #18 Sedgwick County (Julesburg, CO) (56-6), #77 Akron (CO) (33-20), #77 Akron (CO) (48-43), #121 Merino (CO) (41-13), #152 Dayspring Christian Academy (Greeley, CO) (55-53)

210Days Creek (OR)   trendOregon1A Special District 2 - West (8 Man)1A8-34-1 (2nd)7-337.128.664-35
WINS: #135 Powder Valley (North Powder, OR) (46-34), #364 Camas Valley (OR) (22-20), #587 Arlington/Condon (Arlington, OR) (56-12), #657 Gilchrist (OR) (64-20), #742 Prospect (OR) (70-54), #861 Elkton (OR) (48-6), #882 Glendale (OR) (48-14), Riddle (OR) (66-36), LOSSES: #28 Dufur (OR) (68-26), #104 North Douglas (Drain, OR) (52-8), #146 Powers (OR) (56-26)

211West Holt (Atkinson, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 7 (8 Man)D16-43-2 (3rd)6-437.131.657-40
WINS: #308 Dundy County-Stratton (Benkelman, NE) (32-30), #437 Clearwater/Orchard (Clearwater, NE) (32-0), #460 Plainview (NE) (58-34), #567 Boyd County [West Boyd/Lynch] (Spencer, NE) (33-14), #765 Ainsworth (NE) (51-24), #1113 Niobrara/Verdigre (Niobrara, NE) (54-18), LOSSES: #33 Burwell (NE) (36-26), #50 Creighton (NE) (56-14), #113 Chambers/Wheeler Central/Ewing (Chambers, NE) (30-18), #113 Chambers/Wheeler Central/Ewing (Chambers, NE) (36-21)

212Paducah (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 4 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 13-72-1 (2nd)3-437.159.781-40
WINS: #396 Spur (TX) (56-28), #473 Hart (TX) (2-0), #646 Rotan (TX) (54-8), LOSSES: #1 Richland Springs (TX) (58-0), #2 Borden County (Gail, TX) (55-0), #11 Valley (Turkey, TX) (56-6), #39 Meadow (TX) (60-14), #44 Follett (TX) (88-85), #70 Knox City (TX) (78-62), #205 McLean (TX) (38-36)

213Alpha Omega Academy (Huntsville, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 6 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man9-22-0 (1st)5-13711.744-61
WINS: #223 Hill Country Christian (San Marcos, TX) (50-48), #295 Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool (Rosenberg, TX) (70-24), #657 Brazosport Christian (Lake Jackson, TX) (77-22), #657 Brazosport Christian (Lake Jackson, TX) (80-34), #854 Chester (TX) (46-0), #869 Faith West Academy (Katy, TX) (50-0), #1387 Faith Academy (Bellville, TX) (51-0), #1463 Lifestyle Christian (Conroe, TX) (2-0), #1500 Bynum (TX) (55-0), LOSSES: #34 Emery-Weiner (Houston, TX) (69-24), #171 New Braunfels Christian Academy (New Braunfels, TX) (69-24)

214Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (Fergus Falls, MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 West - South 19 Man10-25-1 (2nd)10-236.617.569-49
WINS: #198 Verndale (MN) (20-14), #323 Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (Wheaton, MN) (22-6), #492 Hancock (MN) (52-42), #501 MACCRAY (Clara City, MN) (52-16), #555 Bertha-Hewitt (Bertha, MN) (48-16), #555 Bertha-Hewitt (Bertha, MN) (25-0), #823 Rothsay (MN) (32-14), #838 Underwood (MN) (47-20), #1312 Laporte (MN) (56-12), #1323 Park Christian (Moorhead, MN) (2-0), LOSSES: #160 Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran (Cleveland, MN) (39-22), #198 Verndale (MN) (18-0)

215Cromwell (MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 North - White9 Man12-15-0 (1st)12-136.6-3.464-66
WINS: #373 Ely (MN) (35-7), #758 Ogilvie (MN) (50-16), #804 South Ridge (Culver, MN) (48-8), #804 South Ridge (Culver, MN) (54-0), #854 Floodwood (MN) (42-0), #854 Floodwood (MN) (61-0), #1088 Wrenshall (MN) (56-14), #1169 Isle (MN) (41-12), #1279 McGregor (MN) (69-0), #1359 Carlton (MN) (59-0), #1359 Carlton (MN) (55-0), #1485 Onamia (MN) (67-8), LOSSES: #160 Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran (Cleveland, MN) (38-29)

216Oakwood (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region IV District 15 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 24-72-1 (2nd)2-236.54777-48
WINS: #513 Trinidad (TX) (61-12), #739 Covington (TX) (52-6), #830 Mount Calm (TX) (78-30), #854 Chester (TX) (61-6), LOSSES: #6 Calvert (TX) (68-22), #12 Jonesboro (TX) (60-12), #19 Milford (TX) (69-50), #23 Zephyr (TX) (58-30), #110 Abbott (TX) (78-28), #154 Coolidge (TX) (46-24), #207 Methodist Children's Home (Waco, TX) (59-50)

217Destiny Christian (Del City, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man8-33-1 (4th)5-136.516.767-55
WINS: #201 Carnegie (OK) (42-14), #264 Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool (Oklahoma City, OK) (40-36), #399 Dewar (OK) (62-52), #531 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (64-58), #920 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (75-28), #950 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (62-14), #1209 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (62-14), #1460 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (57-12), LOSSES: #106 Seiling (OK) (14-12), #164 Alex (OK) (44-42), #264 Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool (Oklahoma City, OK) (64-0)

218Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA)   trendWashington1B Southeast (8 Man)1B11-15-0 (1st)10-136.58.564-60
WINS: #351 Colton (WA) (60-58), #351 Colton (WA) (42-36), #510 Touchet (WA) (42-20), #540 Garfield-Palouse (Palouse, WA) (44-40), #746 Rainier Christian (Covington, WA) (56-14), #750 Cusick (WA) (62-6), #761 Pomeroy (WA) (70-40), #832 Entiat (WA) (58-20), #1128 Cove (OR) (58-14), #1193 Yakama Tribal (Toppenish, WA) (72-6), #1528 St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse (St. John, WA) (38-18), LOSSES: #143 Odessa/Harrington (Odessa, WA) (42-40)

219Alma (NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 9 (8 Man)D17-33-1 (2nd)6-336.526.953-41
WINS: #308 Dundy County-Stratton (Benkelman, NE) (47-14), #323 Hemingford (NE) (44-32), #347 Cambridge (NE) (44-30), #651 Southwest (Bartley, NE) (56-34), #657 Bertrand (NE) (46-18), #780 Northern Valley (Almena, KS) (63-20), #1164 Franklin (NE) (49-8), LOSSES: #50 Palmer (NE) (50-20), #104 Elm Creek (NE) (58-32), #243 Medicine Valley (Curtis, NE) (31-30)

220Hodgeman County (Jetmore, KS)   trendKansasSouthern Plains-Iroquois (8 Man)8 Man II5-41-1 (8th)3-336.320.655-38
WINS: #385 South Central (Coldwater, KS) (66-22), #462 Wichita County (Leoti, KS) (46-0), #849 Triplains/Brewster (Brewster, KS) (60-14), #962 Greeley County (Tribune, KS) (56-8), #1589 Deerfield (KS) (68-12), LOSSES: #34 Spearville (KS) (38-6), #87 Dighton (KS) (58-8), #156 Wallace County (Sharon Springs, KS) (48-28), #168 Otis-Bison (Otis, KS) (58-34)

221Coon Rapids-Bayard (Coon Rapids, IA)   trendIowa8-Man District 8 (8 Man)8 Man8-16-1 (t 1st)8-136.20.741-44
WINS: #250 Ar-We-Va (Westside, IA) (32-26), #294 Newell-Fonda (Newell, IA) (49-26), #801 Boyer Valley (Dunlap, IA) (42-0), #849 Charter Oak-Ute (Charter Oak, IA) (61-6), #929 Colo-NESCO (Colo, IA) (59-34), #945 Glidden-Ralston (Glidden, IA) (70-16), #1382 West Harrison (Mondamin, IA) (64-0), #1435 River Valley (Correctionville, IA) (61-12), LOSSES: #269 Audubon (IA) (30-20)

222Howells-Dodge (Howells, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 4 (8 Man)D17-33-1 (2nd)7-236.121.541-49
WINS: #271 Humphrey/Holy Family (Humphrey, NE) (30-18), #280 East Butler (Brainard, NE) (18-6), #332 Johnson-Brock (Johnson, NE) (48-24), #620 Clarkson/Leigh (Clarkson, NE) (58-34), #986 Elgin/Pope John (Elgin, NE) (58-8), #1182 Omaha Nation (Macy, NE) (80-28), #1256 Homer (NE) (38-8), LOSSES: #44 Neligh-Oakdale (Neligh, NE) (47-36), #174 Lourdes Central Catholic (Nebraska City, NE) (42-36), #256 Osmond (NE) (40-32)

223Motley County (Matador, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 4 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 28-32-1 (2nd)4-23624.258-63
WINS: #183 White Deer (TX) (42-38), #308 Hermleigh (TX) (34-23), #396 Spur (TX) (42-40), #489 Chillicothe (TX) (32-13), #731 Southland (TX) (68-20), #914 Wilson (TX) (72-13), #1093 Miami (TX) (50-0), #1411 Northside (Vernon, TX) (61-7), LOSSES: #39 Meadow (TX) (58-12), #67 Amherst (TX) (52-22), #125 Petersburg (TX) (65-50)

224Hill Country Christian (San Marcos, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 4 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man6-61-2 (3rd)2-43626.882-51
WINS: #288 Castle Hills First Baptist (San Antonio, TX) (65-31), #387 Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX) (52-50), #396 Bracken Christian (Bulverde, TX) (78-30), #691 Giddings State (Giddings, TX) (68-13), #768 Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park, TX) (64-18), #869 Faith West Academy (Katy, TX) (53-6), LOSSES: #134 Lifegate Christian (Seguin, TX) (102-78), #171 New Braunfels Christian Academy (New Braunfels, TX) (75-69), #189 High Island (TX) (62-46), #213 Alpha Omega Academy (Huntsville, TX) (50-48), #231 Bastrop Tribe Consolidated (Bastrop, TX) (54-44), #266 Covenant Christian (Conroe, TX) (38-8)

225Triangle Lake (Blachly, OR)   trendOregon1A Special District 3 - West (8 Man)1A5-43-1 (t 1st)5-43612.941-44
WINS: #320 Falls City/Kings Valley (Falls City, OR) (6-0), #845 Siletz Valley (Siletz, OR) (58-6), #972 Mapleton (OR) (54-0), #1164 Mohawk (Marcola, OR) (74-6), #1183 McKenzie (Finn Rock, OR) (78-6), LOSSES: #39 Crane (OR) (2-0), #104 North Douglas (Drain, OR) (48-32), #861 Elkton (OR) (forfeit), #1406 Alsea (OR) (forfeit)

226Shiloh Christian (Bismarck, ND)   trendNorth Dakota9-Man Region 3 (9 Man)9 Man10-17-0 (1st)10-135.913.463-41
WINS: #232 New Salem/Glen Ullin (New Salem, ND) (40-20), #423 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood (Wyndmere, ND) (46-41), #424 Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter (Napoleon, ND) (28-12), #465 Hankinson (ND) (12-8), #653 Kidder County co-op [Steele-Dawson/Tappen] (Steele, ND) (38-8), #725 Linton/Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock (Linton, ND) (44-20), #939 South Border co-op [Wishek/Ashley] (Wishek, ND) (28-0), #1076 Central McLean [Turtle Lake-Mercer/Underwood/McClusky] (Turtle Lake, ND) (56-0), #1169 Strasburg/Zeeland (Strasburg, ND) (50-8), #1423 Center-Stanton (Center, ND) (52-6), LOSSES: #91 Thompson (ND) (44-30)

227Lancaster Baptist (Lancaster, CA)   trendSouthern8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man 210-3 5-235.917.783-49
WINS: #136 Faith Baptist (Canoga Park, CA) (48-40), #286 Hesperia Christian (Hesperia, CA) (60-36), #495 Desert Christian (Bermuda Dunes, CA) (56-44), #495 Desert Christian (Bermuda Dunes, CA) (66-34), #601 Riverside County Education Academy (Moreno Valley, CA) (34-6), #721 Animo Robinson [Jackie] (Los Angeles, CA) (50-20), #1001 Academy of Careers & Exploration (Helendale, CA) (48-22), #1155 Fulton [Robert] (Van Nuys, CA) (46-12), #1201 Price [Frederick K.] (Los Angeles, CA) (50-0), #1472 University Careers & Sports Academy (Hesperia, CA) (64-32), LOSSES: #49 Mojave (CA) (55-6), #64 Joshua Springs (Yucca Valley, CA) (48-8), #64 Joshua Springs (Yucca Valley, CA) (54-24)

228Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 5 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man8-33-0 (1st)4-135.714.759-60
WINS: #396 Bracken Christian (Bulverde, TX) (64-36), #409 Cherokee (TX) (76-32), #587 Living Rock Academy (Bulverde, TX) (48-0), #643 Medina (TX) (58-40), #833 Faith Academy (Victoria, TX) (60-12), #836 Nueces Canyon (Barksdale, TX) (54-52), #1203 Concordia (Round Rock, TX) (58-12), #1345 Victory Life Academy (Brownwood, TX) (66-20), LOSSES: #96 Baytown Christian (Baytown, TX) (43-42), #288 Castle Hills First Baptist (San Antonio, TX) (38-28), #387 Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX) (44-43)

229Thacher (Ojai, CA)   trendSouthernCondor (8 Man)8 Man 17-34-0 (1st)7-235.625.465-38
WINS: #381 Flintridge Prep (La Canada, CA) (68-41), #405 Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) (42-36), #418 Villanova Prep (Ojai, CA) (48-18), #452 Avalon (CA) (55-26), #501 Cate (Carpinteria, CA) (54-34), #632 San Jacinto Valley Academy (San Jacinto, CA) (68-42), #796 Laguna Blanca (Santa Barbara, CA) (50-20), LOSSES: #133 Pahranagat Valley (Alamo, NV) (22-8), #136 Faith Baptist (Canoga Park, CA) (36-20), #136 Faith Baptist (Canoga Park, CA) (68-36)

230Jackson Academy [Andrew] (Ehrhardt, SC)   trendSouth CarolinaSCISA 8-Man II Region II (8 Man)SCISA 8 Man II12-02-0 (1st)8-035.6-7.968-67
WINS: #477 Wardlaw Academy [Francis Hugh] (Johnston, SC) (56-12), #602 Holly Hill Academy (Holly Hill, SC) (24-12), #632 King Academy [W. Wyman] (Batesburg, SC) (60-18), #814 Winn Academy [Richard] (Winnsboro, SC) (60-22), #814 Winn Academy [Richard] (Winnsboro, SC) (76-0), #821 Henry Academy [Patrick] (Estill, SC) (34-0), #920 St. John's Christian Academy (Moncks Corner, SC) (52-40), #1203 Davis Academy [Jefferson] (Blackville, SC) (52-20), #1218 Clarendon Hall (Summerton, SC) (2-0), #1283 Laurens Academy (Laurens, SC) (2-0), #1283 Laurens Academy (Laurens, SC) (66-0), #1482 Curtis Baptist (Augusta, GA) (52-6), LOSSES: none

231Bastrop Tribe Consolidated (Bastrop, TX)   trendTexasTAIAO Division 2 (6 Man)TAIAO 210-34-0 (t 1st)6-135.413.966-70
WINS: #223 Hill Country Christian (San Marcos, TX) (54-44), #326 Lubbock Titans (Lubbock, TX) (48-46), #341 NYOS Charter (Austin, TX) (72-66), #540 Victory & Praise Christian Academy (Crosby, TX) (83-54), #643 Medina (TX) (67-20), #746 BVCHEA HomeSchool (Bryan, TX) (64-19), #761 Capital Christian HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (74-34), #1437 Great Hearts Monte Vista (San Antonio, TX) (54-6), #1451 Victoria Cobra HomeSchool (Victoria, TX) (58-13), #1491 Gospel Lighthouse Christian (Lockhart, TX) (49-0), LOSSES: #58 Stephenville FAITH (Stephenville, TX) (70-49), #250 Williamson County HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (90-45), #396 Bracken Christian (Bulverde, TX) (36-14)

232Evangel Christian (Alabaster, AL)   trendAlabamaAlabama Christian (8 Man)8 Man11-26-0 (1st)6-035.3-0.919-35
WINS: #581 Ezekiel Academy (Montgomery, AL) (68-30), #581 Ezekiel Academy (Montgomery, AL) (46-14), #804 Hope Christian (Pelham, AL) (42-12), #933 Lighthouse HomeSchool (Oneonta, AL) (48-14), #933 Lighthouse HomeSchool (Oneonta, AL) (76-26), #1081 Ward Military Academy [Lyman] (Camp Hill, AL) (36-6), Lancaster Christian Academy (Smyrna, TN) (36-12), Patrician Academy (Butler, AL) (36-12), Kingwood Christian (Alabaster, AL) (20-8), Hooper Academy (Hope Hull, AL) (32-0), Cornerstone Christian (Columbiana, AL) (32-14), LOSSES: Hickory Hawks (Hickory, NC) (35-14), Marengo Academy (Linden, AL) (35-19)

233Freedom Academy (Huntsville, AL)   trendAlabama8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man8-1 4-035.39.553-40
WINS: #191 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (50-40), #276 Sacred Heart of Jesus (Jackson, TN) (38-36), #525 Christian Community (White House, TN) (46-20), #581 Ezekiel Academy (Montgomery, AL) (48-14), #787 East Memorial Christian Academy (Prattville, AL) (62-20), #933 Lighthouse HomeSchool (Oneonta, AL) (54-26), #1081 Ward Military Academy [Lyman] (Camp Hill, AL) (40-20), #1225 King's Court Christian Academy (Greenville, MS) (64-26), LOSSES: #276 Sacred Heart of Jesus (Jackson, TN) (60-58)

234New Salem/Glen Ullin (New Salem, ND)   trendNorth Dakota9-Man Region 5 (9 Man)9 Man9-26-0 (1st)9-235.317.669-35
WINS: #304 North Prairie co-op [Rolette/Wolford/Rolla] (Rolette, ND) (38-14), #429 St. John (ND) (44-12), #572 Towner-Granville-Upham (Towner, ND) (40-12), #630 Hettinger/Scranton (Hettinger, ND) (36-8), #668 Mott-Regent (Mott, ND) (30-16), #687 Richardton-Taylor/Hebron (Richardton, ND) (54-30), #845 Bowman County co-op [Bowman/Scranton] (Bowman, ND) (28-12), #853 Grant County co-op [Carson/Elgin-New Leipzig]/Flasher (Elgin, ND) (52-26), #1301 Beach (ND) (60-12), LOSSES: #91 Thompson (ND) (54-20), #226 Shiloh Christian (Bismarck, ND) (40-20)

235St. Mary's (O'Neill, NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 5 (8 Man)D28-24-1 (2nd)7-235.31741-50
WINS: #256 Osmond (NE) (30-28), #437 Clearwater/Orchard (Clearwater, NE) (28-16), #540 North Central [Rock County/Keya Paha County] (Bassett, NE) (26-20), #555 Allen (NE) (50-18), #661 Stuart (NE) (36-6), #691 Eustis-Farnam (Eustis, NE) (54-6), #933 Wausa (NE) (64-24), #1285 Elkhorn Valley (Tilden, NE) (63-0), LOSSES: #98 Bloomfield (NE) (36-12), #170 Blue Hill (NE) (41-14)

236Keota (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B8-45-0 (1st)7-435.215.682-58
WINS: #203 Wetumka (OK) (36-12), #367 Arkoma (OK) (64-14), #535 Watts (OK) (58-22), #794 Gans (OK) (48-0), #862 Porum (OK) (52-6), #873 Prue (OK) (50-0), #1024 Webbers Falls (OK) (56-8), #1158 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (58-12), LOSSES: #83 Weleetka (OK) (44-0), #150 Depew (OK) (46-38), #203 Wetumka (OK) (18-16), #643 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (36-24)

237Potter County co-op [Gettysburg/Hoven] (Gettysburg, SD)   trendSouth DakotaYellowstone Trail (9 Man)9A10-14-0 (1st)4-134.91347-56
WINS: #204 Sully Buttes (Onida, SD) (50-14), #244 Stanley County (Fort Pierre, SD) (26-21), #413 Faulkton (SD) (26-8), #517 Miller/Highmore/Harrold (Miller, SD) (38-14), #564 Herreid/Selby (Herreid, SD) (20-8), #715 Hanson (Alexandria, SD) (52-24), #957 Eureka/Bowdle (Eureka, SD) (46-6), #957 Eureka/Bowdle (Eureka, SD) (48-0), #1031 Sunshine Bible Academy (Miller, SD) (36-7), #1128 Hitchcock-Tulare (Hitchcock, SD) (42-16), LOSSES: #101 Colman-Egan (Colman, SD) (56-26)

238King City/Union Star (King City, MO)   trendMissouriGrand River (8 Man)8 Man8-44-3 (t 4th)8-434.816.876-55
WINS: #296 St. Joseph Christian (St. Joseph, MO) (58-30), #487 Southwest/Hale/Tina-Avalon (Ludlow, MO) (42-20), #780 Albany (MO) (64-12), #790 Norborne/Hardin-Central (Norborne, MO) (42-0), #1043 Stewartsville/Osborn (Stewartsville, MO) (72-14), #1306 Braymer/Breckenridge (Braymer, MO) (78-28), #1318 Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Daviess (Pattonsburg, MO) (66-16), #1366 Chilhowee/Leeton (Chilhowee, MO) (58-8), LOSSES: #30 North Andrew (Rosendale, MO) (74-42), #30 North Andrew (Rosendale, MO) (48-0), #116 Stanberry (MO) (36-14), #300 Worth County/Northeast Nodaway (Grant City, MO) (42-26)

239North Central Texas Academy (Granbury, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 2 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man8-53-1 (2nd)7-234.822.581-66
WINS: #274 Notre Dame Catholic (Wichita Falls, TX) (94-82), #367 Harvest Christian Academy (Watauga, TX) (52-24), #592 Trinity School of Texas (Longview, TX) (41-28), #801 Weatherford Christian (Weatherford, TX) (73-28), #821 Wichita Christian (Wichita Falls, TX) (60-12), #836 Tyler Street Christian Academy (Dallas, TX) (82-32), #849 Holy Trinity Catholic (Temple, TX) (62-14), #1345 Victory Life Academy (Brownwood, TX) (56-7), LOSSES: #17 Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX) (54-0), #23 Zephyr (TX) (72-26), #59 Live Oak Classical (Waco, TX) (58-34), #119 Gordon (TX) (68-46), #274 Notre Dame Catholic (Wichita Falls, TX) (55-48)

240Loraine (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 7 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 29-23-0 (1st)7-134.813.943-70
WINS: #196 Highland (Roscoe, TX) (74-30), #437 Blackwell (TX) (57-24), #680 Lueders-Avoca (Avoca, TX) (32-24), #695 Klondike (Lamesa, TX) (62-22), #731 Southland (TX) (60-46), #879 Wellman-Union (Wellman, TX) (63-13), #1014 Paint Rock (TX) (47-0), #1143 Trent (TX) (50-0), #1379 Paint Creek (Haskell, TX) (58-12), LOSSES: #75 Westbrook (TX) (74-38), #131 Jayton (TX) (58-30)

241Wylie Prep Academy (Wylie, TX)   trendTexasTCAF Division 1 District 2 (6 Man)TCAF 18-44-0 (1st)5-134.726.170-61
WINS: #207 Methodist Children's Home (Waco, TX) (48-46), #444 Lakeland Christian Academy (Lewisville, TX) (62-16), #447 CHANT HomeSchool (Dallas, TX) (54-52), #584 Newman International Academy (Arlington, TX) (101-77), #605 Savoy (TX) (34-7), #721 Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney, TX) (94-78), #745 Dallas Academy (Dallas, TX) (40-34), #804 Inspired Vision (Dallas, TX) (52-6), LOSSES: #19 Milford (TX) (60-32), #138 Nazarene Christian Academy (Crowley, TX) (62-48), #142 Tioga (TX) (62-45), #274 Dallas Lutheran (Dallas, TX) (76-30)

242South Loup co-op [Arnold/Callaway] (Arnold, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 8 (8 Man)D17-23-1 (2nd)7-234.62438-46
WINS: #323 Hemingford (NE) (35-30), #620 Amherst (NE) (48-21), #624 Sutherland (NE) (39-0), #657 Bertrand (NE) (41-18), #765 Ainsworth (NE) (62-8), #828 Overton (NE) (34-0), #1086 Ravenna (NE) (57-14), LOSSES: #33 Burwell (NE) (55-7), #104 Elm Creek (NE) (66-46)

243Medicine Valley (Curtis, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 9 (8 Man)D18-24-0 (1st)6-234.520.941-49
WINS: #216 Alma (NE) (31-30), #345 Kenesaw (NE) (29-20), #347 Cambridge (NE) (34-12), #624 Sutherland (NE) (48-18), #651 Southwest (Bartley, NE) (64-34), #657 Bertrand (NE) (34-6), #970 Brady (NE) (62-6), #1130 Wallace (NE) (68-14), LOSSES: #104 Elm Creek (NE) (42-20), #308 Dundy County-Stratton (Benkelman, NE) (58-18)

244Stanley County (Fort Pierre, SD)   trendSouth DakotaGreat Western (9 Man)9AA8-36-0 (1st)4-134.21766-38
WINS: #98 Wolsey-Wessington (Wolsey, SD) (35-28), #452 Wall (SD) (21-13), #635 Philip (SD) (48-14), #897 Hill City (SD) (52-0), #933 New Underwood (SD) (55-6), #1206 Lyman (Presho, SD) (33-0), #1251 Kadoka (SD) (40-0), #1446 Rapid City Christian (Rapid City, SD) (61-6), LOSSES: #52 Gregory (SD) (44-7), #204 Sully Buttes (Onida, SD) (39-6), #237 Potter County co-op [Gettysburg/Hoven] (Gettysburg, SD) (26-21)

245Harding County (Buffalo, SD)   trendSouth DakotaLittle Moreau (9 Man)9B10-15-0 (1st)5-134.2349-54
WINS: #506 Alcester-Hudson (Alcester, SD) (42-22), #564 Herreid/Selby (Herreid, SD) (44-6), #680 Lemmon/McIntosh (Lemmon, SD) (48-6), #775 Bison (SD) (42-14), #897 Hill City (SD) (62-14), #933 New Underwood (SD) (52-0), #1048 Faith (SD) (50-12), #1048 Faith (SD) (46-0), #1259 Timber Lake (SD) (56-22), #1391 Newell (SD) (54-0), LOSSES: #140 Langford (SD) (61-44)

246West Grand (Kremmling, CO)   trendColoradoA-8 Northwest (8 Man)A-8 Man9-25-0 (1st)9-234.117.257-46
WINS: #152 Dayspring Christian Academy (Greeley, CO) (42-23), #525 Soroco (Oak Creek, CO) (46-22), #649 Gilpin County (Black Hawk, CO) (46-0), #675 Plateau Valley (Collbran, CO) (30-6), #773 Sanford (CO) (38-12), #804 Nederland (CO) (28-21), #897 South Park (Fairplay, CO) (42-14), #1038 Hayden (CO) (53-18), #1245 Rangely (CO) (46-8), LOSSES: #94 Sargent (Monte Vista, CO) (63-30), #312 Pikes Peak Christian (Colorado Springs, CO) (20-8)

247Faustina Academy (Irving, TX)   trendTexasTCAF Division 2 District 2 (6 Man)TCAF 26-61-2 (3rd)5-33422.675-48
WINS: #462 Victory Christian Academy (Decatur, TX) (74-28), #592 Azle Christian (Azle, TX) (90-58), #592 Azle Christian (Azle, TX) (70-22), #745 Dallas Academy (Dallas, TX) (68-22), #752 Covenant Classical (Fort Worth, TX) (52-6), #1100 Joshua Christian (Joshua, TX) (46-0), LOSSES: #80 Lucas Christian Academy (Lucas, TX) (94-70), #89 St. Paul's Prep (Arlington, TX) (46-30), #89 St. Paul's Prep (Arlington, TX) (74-54), #274 Dallas Lutheran (Dallas, TX) (40-32), #444 Lakeland Christian Academy (Lewisville, TX) (40-20), #777 Johnson County Lions (Joshua, TX) (90-68)

248South Holt/Nodaway-Holt (Oregon, MO)   trendMissouri275 (8 Man)8 Man9-27-1 (t 1st)9-233.97.762-54
WINS: #300 Worth County/Northeast Nodaway (Grant City, MO) (42-30), #487 Southwest/Hale/Tina-Avalon (Ludlow, MO) (63-16), #612 Mound City/Craig (Mound City, MO) (58-26), #612 Mound City/Craig (Mound City, MO) (42-0), #1043 Stewartsville/Osborn (Stewartsville, MO) (66-14), #1227 Tarkio/Fairfax (Tarkio, MO) (58-0), #1263 North Nodaway/West Nodaway (Hopkins, MO) (48-0), #1415 South Nodaway/Jefferson (Barnard, MO) (66-12), #1612 DeKalb (MO) (62-0), LOSSES: #30 North Andrew (Rosendale, MO) (56-6), #335 Rock Port (MO) (74-26)

249Randolph (NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 4 (8 Man)D26-44-1 (2nd)5-433.926.749-44
WINS: #256 Osmond (NE) (28-14), #555 Allen (NE) (54-14), #707 Emerson-Hubbard (Emerson, NE) (68-28), #933 Wausa (NE) (66-6), #1073 Winside (NE) (36-0), #1092 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge (Laurel, NE) (48-0), LOSSES: #38 Bruning-Davenport/Shickley (Bruning, NE) (70-30), #98 Bloomfield (NE) (62-42), #163 Wynot (NE) (36-12), #256 Osmond (NE) (42-10)

250Dawson (Welch, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 6 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 26-53-1 (2nd)4-433.437.365-53
WINS: #310 Anton (TX) (67-60), #465 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (67-66), #616 Whitharral (TX) (54-6), #695 Klondike (Lamesa, TX) (28-0), #879 Wellman-Union (Wellman, TX) (71-26), #1119 Loop (TX) (68-21), LOSSES: #5 Balmorhea (TX) (62-6), #67 Amherst (TX) (54-6), #69 Grandfalls-Royalty (Grandfalls, TX) (54-40), #75 Westbrook (TX) (60-8), #158 Sands (Ackerly, TX) (69-64)

251Ar-We-Va (Westside, IA)   trendIowa8-Man District 8 (8 Man)8 Man8-36-1 (t 1st)8-333.41256-49
WINS: #269 Audubon (IA) (34-28), #294 Newell-Fonda (Newell, IA) (54-53), #801 Boyer Valley (Dunlap, IA) (60-7), #849 Charter Oak-Ute (Charter Oak, IA) (75-33), #945 Glidden-Ralston (Glidden, IA) (64-28), #1061 Clay Central-Everly (Royal, IA) (53-0), #1382 West Harrison (Mondamin, IA) (62-14), #1435 River Valley (Correctionville, IA) (64-6), LOSSES: #144 Harris-Lake Park (Lake Park, IA) (44-36), #221 Coon Rapids-Bayard (Coon Rapids, IA) (32-26), #433 St. Mary's (Remsen, IA) (40-31)

252Williamson County HomeSchool (Austin, TX)   trendTexasTAIAO Division 1 (6 Man)TAIAO 17-30-1 (t 3rd)0-233.413.850-49
WINS: #231 Bastrop Tribe Consolidated (Bastrop, TX) (90-45), #746 BVCHEA HomeSchool (Bryan, TX) (78-26), #761 Capital Christian HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (59-14), #768 Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park, TX) (88-41), #1236 Austin Achieve (Austin, TX) (68-27), #1491 Gospel Lighthouse Christian (Lockhart, TX) (58-13), #1522 Hidden Valley HomeSchool (Canyon Lake, TX) (51-6), LOSSES: #55 FEAST HomeSchool (San Antonio, TX) (82-36), #55 FEAST HomeSchool (San Antonio, TX) (72-68), #266 Covenant Christian (Conroe, TX) (74-70)

253Blanket (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 10 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 16-41-2 (3rd)2-333.225.963-50
WINS: #354 Lometa (TX) (28-22), #489 Evant (TX) (56-30), #796 Brookesmith (TX) (55-8), #1221 Rochelle (TX) (48-0), #1279 Rising Star (TX) (54-6), #1288 Sidney (TX) (2-0), LOSSES: #12 Jonesboro (TX) (54-6), #23 Zephyr (TX) (72-13), #32 May (TX) (65-20), #41 Strawn (TX) (46-22)

254St. Mary's Academy (St. Marys, KS)   trendKansasKansas Christian AA (8 Man)8 Man II9-06-0 (1st)9-033.2-5.839-42
WINS: #524 Wichita HomeSchool (Wichita, KS) (30-24), #524 Wichita HomeSchool (Wichita, KS) (38-14), #796 Manhattan Eagles [Flint Hills Christian/Manhattan CHIEF] (Manhattan, KS) (46-0), #818 Veritas Christian (Lawrence, KS) (34-6), #818 Veritas Christian (Lawrence, KS) (50-0), #1124 Axtell (KS) (52-12), #1349 Sunrise Christian Academy (Bel Aire, KS) (52-6), #1434 Cair Paravel (Topeka, KS) (58-8), #1454 St. John's Military (Salina, KS) (45-0), LOSSES: none

255Hills-Beaver Creek (Hills, MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 South - West9 Man8-36-2 (3rd)8-333.26.559-53
WINS: #596 Mountain Lake/Mountain Lake Christian (Mountain Lake, MN) (47-14), #596 Mountain Lake/Mountain Lake Christian (Mountain Lake, MN) (52-22), #725 Fulda (MN) (61-14), #873 Westbrook-Walnut Grove (Westbrook, MN) (68-6), #1169 Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman (Granada, MN) (54-13), #1169 Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman (Granada, MN) (54-6), #1212 Nicollet (MN) (60-7), #1321 Southwest Star Concept (Okabena, MN) (59-12), LOSSES: #160 Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran (Cleveland, MN) (35-34), #179 Edgerton/Ellsworth (Edgerton, MN) (46-38), #179 Edgerton/Ellsworth (Edgerton, MN) (30-12)

256Rock Hills (Mankato, KS)   trendKansasNorthern Plains (8 Man)8 Man II7-26-2 (3rd)6-233.13.238-50
WINS: #521 Chase (KS) (54-8), #746 Linn (KS) (56-6), #777 Lakeside (Downs, KS) (58-6), #824 Wilson (KS) (32-18), #986 Lincoln (KS) (48-0), #1221 Tescott (KS) (54-6), #1556 Southern Cloud co-op [Miltonvale/Glasco] (Miltonvale, KS) (65-8), LOSSES: #86 Pike Valley (Scandia, KS) (58-8), #177 St. John's/Tipton Catholic (Beloit, KS) (34-32)

257Hayden (Winkelman, AZ)   trendArizona1A East (8 Man)1A6-43-2 (3rd)5-433.133.850-33
WINS: #473 Mayer (AZ) (36-14), #567 Duncan (AZ) (28-24), #614 Ray (Kearny, AZ) (44-14), #877 Fort Thomas (AZ) (60-0), #1178 Valley Lutheran (Phoenix, AZ) (50-8), San Manuel (AZ) (20-18), LOSSES: #7 Bagdad (AZ) (66-26), #54 Williams (AZ) (42-6), #67 Superior (AZ) (42-12), #205 NFL Yet Academy (Phoenix, AZ) (28-6)

258Osmond (NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 5 (8 Man)D25-43-2 (3rd)4-433.127.851-36
WINS: #222 Howells-Dodge (Howells, NE) (40-32), #248 Randolph (NE) (42-10), #540 North Central [Rock County/Keya Paha County] (Bassett, NE) (52-14), #661 Stuart (NE) (43-12), #1285 Elkhorn Valley (Tilden, NE) (53-0), LOSSES: #74 St. Francis (Humphrey, NE) (44-6), #98 Bloomfield (NE) (60-30), #232 St. Mary's (O'Neill, NE) (30-28), #248 Randolph (NE) (28-14)

259North Toole County (Sunburst, MT)   trendMontanaNorthern 6-Man (6 Man)C-6 Man6-45-2 (3rd)6-43319.261-39
WINS: #392 White Sulphur Springs (MT) (56-20), #548 North Star (Rudyard, MT) (42-6), #702 Big Sandy (MT) (47-0), #1045 Heart Butte (MT) (45-40), #1068 Box Elder (MT) (65-20), #1368 Augusta (MT) (49-6), LOSSES: #106 MonDak [Westby/Grenora] (Westby, MT) (49-46), #116 Bridger (MT) (78-47), #179 Valier (MT) (27-18), #320 Geraldine/Highwood (Geraldine, MT) (72-53)

260St. Paul (KS)   trendKansasThree Rivers (8 Man)8 Man I9-23-0 (1st)5-2336.757-46
WINS: #276 West Elk (Howard, KS) (66-42), #698 Frankfort (KS) (58-8), #834 Marmaton Valley (Moran, KS) (56-8), #896 Peabody-Burns (Peabody, KS) (78-32), #1027 Madison/Hamilton (Madison, KS) (54-6), #1062 Southern Coffey County (LeRoy, KS) (46-0), #1109 Pleasanton (KS) (46-0), #1124 Axtell (KS) (66-16), #1466 Chetopa (KS) (48-0), LOSSES: #46 Burlingame (KS) (58-12), #316 Sedan (KS) (50-40)

261Norwood (CO)   trendColoradoA-8 Southwest (8 Man)A-8 Man8-25-1 (2nd)7-2336.746-49
WINS: #525 Soroco (Oak Creek, CO) (36-6), #581 Mancos (CO) (44-8), #675 Plateau Valley (Collbran, CO) (63-14), #750 Sangre de Cristo (Mosca, CO) (41-0), #773 Sanford (CO) (50-14), #1356 Dove Creek (CO) (2-0), #1467 Del Norte (CO) (58-0), #1595 Shiprock Northwest (Shiprock, NM) (61-0), LOSSES: #94 Sargent (Monte Vista, CO) (22-20), #97 Hoehne (CO) (60-8)

262Victoria (KS)   trendKansasCentral Prairie (8 Man)8 Man I5-42-2 (t 4th)5-332.92652-36
WINS: #264 Solomon (KS) (54-6), #685 Ellinwood (KS) (56-18), #705 Bennington (KS) (62-42), #986 Lincoln (KS) (46-0), #1027 Macksville (KS) (50-20), LOSSES: #10 Osborne (KS) (54-8), #100 Central Plains (Claflin, KS) (48-22), #168 Otis-Bison (Otis, KS) (46-36), #263 Logan/Palco (Logan, KS) (50-28)

263Logan/Palco (Logan, KS)   trendKansasNorthern Plains (8 Man)8 Man I7-23-1 (5th)3-232.813.336-51
WINS: #262 Victoria (KS) (50-28), #705 Bennington (KS) (70-40), #729 Stockton (KS) (56-30), #780 Northern Valley (Almena, KS) (66-28), #849 Triplains/Brewster (Brewster, KS) (44-20), #986 Lincoln (KS) (50-0), #1276 Thunder Ridge (Kensington, KS) (50-0), LOSSES: #10 Osborne (KS) (84-44), #264 Solomon (KS) (56-34)

264Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool (Oklahoma City, OK)   trendOklahomaOklahoma Christian (8 Man)8 Man7-44-0 (t 1st)4-132.717.665-49
WINS: #216 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (64-0), #408 Waukomis (OK) (32-22), #920 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (66-16), #950 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (50-0), #1209 Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (2-0), #1238 Temple (OK) (32-0), #1460 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (58-12), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (42-8), #29 Shattuck (OK) (42-6), #216 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (40-36), Lighthouse Christian (Springfield, MO) (32-26)

265Solomon (KS)   trendKansasWheat State (8 Man)8 Man I6-43-1 (t 2nd)6-432.729.757-41
WINS: #263 Logan/Palco (Logan, KS) (56-34), #513 Goessel (KS) (54-36), #590 Little River (KS) (50-0), #705 Bennington (KS) (68-26), #986 Lincoln (KS) (60-38), #1009 Canton-Galva (Canton, KS) (62-16), LOSSES: #10 Osborne (KS) (58-8), #46 Burlingame (KS) (72-46), #262 Victoria (KS) (54-6), #267 Herington (KS) (56-40)

266Covenant Christian (Conroe, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 7 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man9-23-1 (2nd)6-232.69.652-53
WINS: #223 Hill Country Christian (San Marcos, TX) (38-8), #250 Williamson County HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (74-70), #657 Brazosport Christian (Lake Jackson, TX) (76-51), #780 Community Christian (Orange, TX) (48-0), #869 Faith West Academy (Katy, TX) (58-12), #869 Providence Classical (Spring, TX) (36-21), #1218 Living Stones Christian (Alvin, TX) (48-0), #1387 Faith Academy (Bellville, TX) (2-0), #1463 Lifestyle Christian (Conroe, TX) (2-0), LOSSES: #96 Baytown Christian (Baytown, TX) (55-30), #171 New Braunfels Christian Academy (New Braunfels, TX) (56-49)

267Herington (KS)   trendKansasWheat State (8 Man)8 Man I7-23-0 (1st)6-232.59.140-44
WINS: #264 Solomon (KS) (56-40), #354 Rural Vista [Hope/White City] (Hope, KS) (36-28), #519 Centre (Lost Springs, KS) (30-16), #705 Bennington (KS) (74-38), #950 Onaga (KS) (78-30), #1400 Valley Falls (KS) (56-6), #1591 Marais des Cygnes Valley (Melvern, KS) (46-0), LOSSES: #46 Burlingame (KS) (46-0), #185 Clifton-Clyde (Clyde, KS) (50-36)

268Central Christian (Hutchinson, KS)   trendKansasHeart of the Plains (8 Man)8 Man II9-26-0 (1st)7-232.51.551-54
WINS: #462 Caldwell (KS) (58-12), #675 Pretty Prairie (KS) (54-22), #713 Lebo (KS) (108-62), #970 Norwich (KS) (56-6), #1211 Skyline (Pratt, KS) (36-12), #1455 South Haven (KS) (92-12), #1493 Stafford (KS) (70-14), #1523 Fairfield (Langdon, KS) (64-18), #1596 Burrton (KS) (80-22), LOSSES: #14 Hanover (KS) (62-6), #341 Hartford (KS) (94-60)

269Bon Homme (Tyndall, SD)   trendSouth Dakota9-Man Freelance (9 Man)9AA5-4 2-432.431.258-32
WINS: #101 Colman-Egan (Colman, SD) (41-40), #168 Canistota (SD) (15-12), #517 Miller/Highmore/Harrold (Miller, SD) (46-27), #739 Platte/Geddes (Platte, SD) (42-14), #1225 Menno/Marion (Menno, SD) (50-8), LOSSES: #52 Gregory (SD) (32-7), #98 Wolsey-Wessington (Wolsey, SD) (52-15), #193 Mt. Vernon/Plankinton (Mt. Vernon, SD) (42-37), #316 Kimball/White Lake (Kimball, SD) (30-23)

270Audubon (IA)   trendIowa8-Man District 8 (8 Man)8 Man8-26-1 (t 1st)8-232.49.452-46
WINS: #221 Coon Rapids-Bayard (Coon Rapids, IA) (30-20), #360 Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton (Elk Horn, IA) (38-32), #801 Boyer Valley (Dunlap, IA) (52-32), #849 Charter Oak-Ute (Charter Oak, IA) (62-12), #929 CAM (Anita, IA) (67-24), #945 Glidden-Ralston (Glidden, IA) (56-16), #1382 West Harrison (Mondamin, IA) (53-6), #1435 River Valley (Correctionville, IA) (73-14), LOSSES: #144 Harris-Lake Park (Lake Park, IA) (36-26), #250 Ar-We-Va (Westside, IA) (34-28)

271Brandon/Evansville (Brandon, MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 West - South 29 Man7-35-1 (2nd)7-332.317.456-42
WINS: #492 Hancock (MN) (36-12), #492 Hancock (MN) (33-8), #501 MACCRAY (Clara City, MN) (37-18), #672 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (Graceville, MN) (45-8), #765 Renville County West (Renville, MN) (50-8), #823 Rothsay (MN) (47-22), #1051 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (Hector, MN) (59-6), LOSSES: #198 Verndale (MN) (24-14), #198 Verndale (MN) (34-20), #323 Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (Wheaton, MN) (24-16)

272Humphrey/Holy Family (Humphrey, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 4 (8 Man)D15-52-2 (3rd)5-532.333.454-41
WINS: #409 Nebraska Lutheran (Waco, NE) (28-20), #418 Pender (NE) (42-34), #482 High Plains (Polk, NE) (56-8), #620 Clarkson/Leigh (Clarkson, NE) (58-14), #986 Elgin/Pope John (Elgin, NE) (46-8), LOSSES: #44 Neligh-Oakdale (Neligh, NE) (55-16), #50 Palmer (NE) (44-26), #60 Guardian Angels Central Catholic (West Point, NE) (53-18), #207 Nebraska Christian (Central City, NE) (48-16), #222 Howells-Dodge (Howells, NE) (30-18)

273Tri County (DeWitt, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 1 (8 Man)D16-43-1 (2nd)6-332.324.952-43
WINS: #332 Johnson-Brock (Johnson, NE) (29-12), #495 Superior (NE) (28-12), #584 Hartington-Newcastle (Hartington, NE) (66-26), #671 Diller-Odell (Odell, NE) (62-26), #892 Thayer Central (Hebron, NE) (69-24), #1265 Omaha Christian Academy (Omaha, NE) (63-16), LOSSES: #38 Bruning-Davenport/Shickley (Bruning, NE) (42-16), #50 Creighton (NE) (76-33), #174 Lourdes Central Catholic (Nebraska City, NE) (22-15), #482 High Plains (Polk, NE) (57-14)

274Dallas Lutheran (Dallas, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 2 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man7-52-1 (2nd)4-232.230.182-56
WINS: #241 Wylie Prep Academy (Wylie, TX) (76-30), #247 Faustina Academy (Irving, TX) (40-32), #656 Ovilla Christian (Red Oak, TX) (63-46), #674 Lakehill Prep (Dallas, TX) (77-32), #721 Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney, TX) (70-22), #830 Lutheran (San Antonio, TX) (57-34), #994 Abilene Christian (Abilene, TX) (78-30), LOSSES: #12 Jonesboro (TX) (70-22), #17 Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX) (54-8), #24 THESA (Fort Worth, TX) (59-14), #114 Trinity (Midland, TX) (70-24), #360 Westlake Academy (Westlake, TX) (48-44)

275Notre Dame Catholic (Wichita Falls, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 1 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man7-53-0 (1st)5-232.225.881-54
WINS: #238 North Central Texas Academy (Granbury, TX) (55-48), #471 Forestburg (TX) (48-20), #801 Weatherford Christian (Weatherford, TX) (34-30), #804 Benjamin (TX) (66-18), #821 Wichita Christian (Wichita Falls, TX) (106-60), #885 Plainview Christian (Plainview, TX) (52-15), #1301 Holy Cross Academy (Amarillo, TX) (64-14), LOSSES: #9 Crowell (TX) (53-8), #80 Lucas Christian Academy (Lucas, TX) (82-36), #96 Baytown Christian (Baytown, TX) (65-54), #111 Bryson (TX) (69-24), #238 North Central Texas Academy (Granbury, TX) (94-82)

276Sacred Heart of Jesus (Jackson, TN)   trendTennesseeMiddle Tennessee (8 Man)8 Man11-38-2 (2nd)9-232.19.170-47
WINS: #191 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (54-50), #232 Freedom Academy (Huntsville, AL) (60-58), #479 Webb (Bell Buckle, TN) (68-27), #479 Webb (Bell Buckle, TN) (60-34), #525 Christian Community (White House, TN) (48-20), #879 Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (50-0), #1134 Pleasant View Christian (Pleasant View, TN) (42-20), #1227 South Haven Christian (Springfield, TN) (62-0), #1227 Bowling Green Christian Academy (Bowling Green, KY) (46-12), #1370 Central Baptist (Memphis, TN) (48-3), North Georgia (Canton, GA) (40-32), LOSSES: #191 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (54-24), #232 Freedom Academy (Huntsville, AL) (38-36), #457 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (52-46)

277Cody-Kilgore (Cody, NE)   trendNebraska6-Man District 1 (6 Man)6 Man10-18-0 (1st)10-132.16.753-42
WINS: #447 Walthill (NE) (49-37), #486 Harvard (NE) (38-16), #599 South Platte (Big Springs, NE) (37-16), #600 Arthur County (Arthur, NE) (53-33), #744 Sioux County (Harrison, NE) (56-26), #754 Hay Springs (NE) (64-13), #1119 Minatare (NE) (51-18), #1309 Hyannis (NE) (58-0), #1514 Banner County (Harrisburg, NE) (80-19), #1530 Potter-Dix (Potter, NE) (82-6), LOSSES: #66 Riverside (Cedar Rapids, NE) (60-30)

278West Elk (Howard, KS)   trendKansasSouth Central Border (8 Man)8 Man I9-25-0 (1st)9-232.110.160-47
WINS: #316 Sedan (KS) (46-24), #734 Oxford (KS) (54-30), #734 Oxford (KS) (68-20), #834 Marmaton Valley (Moran, KS) (44-12), #908 Cedar Vale/Dexter (Cedar Vale, KS) (54-8), #1027 Madison/Hamilton (Madison, KS) (66-18), #1062 Southern Coffey County (LeRoy, KS) (64-8), #1240 Central (Burden, KS) (46-0), #1614 Flinthills (Rosalia, KS) (54-0), LOSSES: #10 Osborne (KS) (78-28), #259 St. Paul (KS) (66-42)

279Turpin (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B7-51-3 (4th)3-431.923.176-60
WINS: #408 Waukomis (OK) (72-70), #607 Springfield (CO) (56-6), #780 Buffalo (OK) (28-6), #885 Boise City (OK) (62-14), #1076 Ringwood (OK) (52-6), #1251 Canton (OK) (54-8), #1419 Rolla (KS) (54-6), LOSSES: #8 Laverne (OK) (50-0), #29 Shattuck (OK) (62-14), #85 Tyrone (OK) (52-22), #106 Seiling (OK) (54-34), #183 Geary (OK) (58-42)

280East Butler (Brainard, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 5 (8 Man)D15-52-2 (t 2nd)5-531.831.255-42
WINS: #207 Nebraska Christian (Central City, NE) (46-24), #332 Johnson-Brock (Johnson, NE) (50-40), #482 High Plains (Polk, NE) (36-26), #482 High Plains (Polk, NE) (34-0), #620 Clarkson/Leigh (Clarkson, NE) (56-39), LOSSES: #50 Palmer (NE) (50-22), #167 Heartland (Henderson, NE) (70-42), #174 Lourdes Central Catholic (Nebraska City, NE) (12-8), #222 Howells-Dodge (Howells, NE) (18-6), #409 Nebraska Lutheran (Waco, NE) (20-14)

281Bainville (MT)   trendMontanaEastern 6-Man (6 Man)C-6 Man6-34-2 (t 2nd)5-331.821.451-35
WINS: #416 Garfield County (Jordan, MT) (84-59), #637 Grass Range/Winnett (Grass Range, MT) (56-25), #768 Savage (MT) (76-23), #882 Carter County (Ekalaka, MT) (64-19), #957 Terry (MT) (71-43), #1309 Alexander (ND) (66-18), LOSSES: #21 Hot Springs (MT) (89-19), #106 MonDak [Westby/Grenora] (Westby, MT) (34-12), #326 Lambert/Richey (Lambert, MT) (74-26)

282Mabel-Canton (Mabel, MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 South - East9 Man7-35-2 (3rd)6-331.723.137-48
WINS: #189 Houston (MN) (36-28), #567 Randolph (MN) (53-6), #567 Randolph (MN) (46-40), #630 LeRoy-Ostrander (LeRoy, MN) (48-20), #865 West Lutheran (Plymouth, MN) (49-12), #1105 Lyle/Pacelli (Lyle, MN) (57-22), Alden-Conger (Alden, MN) (55-0), LOSSES: #90 Spring Grove (MN) (62-34), #90 Spring Grove (MN) (42-0), #393 Lanesboro (MN) (44-14)

283Deary (ID)   trendIdaho1A II White Pine (8 Man)1A II6-35-1 (2nd)5-231.712.747-37
WINS: #614 Joseph (OR) (64-0), #977 Lakeside (Plummer, ID) (50-6), #1004 Lewis County co-op [Highland/Nezperce/Culdesac] (Craigmont, ID) (68-8), #1063 Kootenai (Harrison, ID) (54-16), #1132 Clark Fork (ID) (56-0), #1394 Timberline (Weippe, ID) (62-8), LOSSES: #103 Salmon River (Riggins, ID) (40-34), #137 Kendrick (ID) (20-0), #148 Genesee (ID) (26-6)

284Whittell [George] (Zephyr Cove, NV)   trendNevada1A Northern - West (8 Man)1A9-26-1 (2nd)8-231.7-257-49
WINS: #724 Mineral County (Hawthorne, NV) (60-18), #897 Excel Christian (Sparks, NV) (60-0), #905 Coleville (CA) (76-8), #925 Wells (NV) (54-8), #977 Smith Valley (Smith, NV) (66-0), #1088 Eureka (NV) (68-8), #1391 Sierra Lutheran (Carson City, NV) (62-6), #1415 Loyalton (CA) (64-0), #1588 Pyramid Lake (Nixon, NV) (55-0), LOSSES: #133 Pahranagat Valley (Alamo, NV) (46-20), #174 Virginia City (NV) (36-30)

285Deckerville (MI)   trendMichiganNorth Central Thumb (8 Man)8 Man11-15-0 (1st)11-131.70.877-41
WINS: #540 Tri-Unity Christian (Wyoming, MI) (36-6), #786 Webberville (MI) (40-0), #863 Dryden (MI) (42-0), #923 Rudyard (MI) (42-12), #955 Merritt Academy (New Haven, MI) (58-12), #1042 Morrice (MI) (46-6), #1100 Peck (MI) (38-0), #1105 Forest Area (Fife Lake, MI) (28-6), #1115 Kingston (MI) (42-0), #1153 Mayville (MI) (56-0), #1350 North Huron (Kinde, MI) (54-8), LOSSES: #79 North Central (Powers, MI) (58-22)

286Hesperia Christian (Hesperia, CA)   trendSouthernAgape (8 Man)8 Man 210-13-0 (1st)3-131.6-2.346-59
WINS: #489 Rolling Hills Prep (San Pedro, CA) (36-14), #601 Riverside County Education Academy (Moreno Valley, CA) (58-0), #859 Lucerne Valley (CA) (44-6), #885 Bloomington Christian (Bloomington, CA) (60-8), #939 Lone Pine (CA) (60-14), #1001 Public Safety Academy (San Bernardino, CA) (82-28), #1001 Academy of Careers & Exploration (Helendale, CA) (70-10), #1100 California Lutheran (Wildomar, CA) (54-13), #1367 Coast Union (Cambria, CA) (75-0), #1534 New Designs University Park (Los Angeles, CA) (101-6), LOSSES: #226 Lancaster Baptist (Lancaster, CA) (60-36)

287Cascade (MT)   trendMontanaNorthern C (8 Man)C-8 Man9-28-1 (2nd)9-231.420.357-51
WINS: #353 Flint Creek co-op [Drummond/Granite] (Drummond, MT) (44-34), #551 Great Falls Central/Montana School for the Deaf & Blind (Great Falls, MT) (28-22), #596 Chester-Joplin-Inverness (Chester, MT) (34-26), #661 Power/Dutton-Brady (Power, MT) (20-6), #746 Centerville (Sand Coulee, MT) (22-14), #760 Simms (MT) (73-12), #939 Hays-Lodge Pole (Hays, MT) (62-28), #954 Chinook (MT) (48-6), #1149 Fort Benton (MT) (58-12), LOSSES: #25 Ennis (MT) (60-6), #102 Belt (MT) (49-16)

288Donahue Academy [Rhodora J.] (Ave Maria, FL)   trendFloridaFlorida Christian Region 2 (8 Man)8 Man11-06-0 (1st)11-031.2-6.745-58-1
WINS: #495 City of Life Christian Academy (Kissimmee, FL) (52-26), #495 City of Life Christian Academy (Kissimmee, FL) (40-13), #897 Old Plank Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (47-6), #933 Solid Rock Community (Tarpon Springs, FL) (41-12), #946 Lakeside Christian (Clearwater, FL) (62-27), #946 Lakeside Christian (Clearwater, FL) (49-15), #1014 Eastland Christian (Orlando, FL) (36-0), #1146 Oasis (Cape Coral, FL) (52-24), #1301 Academy at the Lakes (Land O' Lakes, FL) (56-12), #1328 First Coast Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (47-8), #1423 Seacoast Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (52-13), LOSSES: none

289Castle Hills First Baptist (San Antonio, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 4 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man8-42-1 (2nd)5-231.218.868-66
WINS: #228 Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg, TX) (38-28), #652 Winston (San Antonio, TX) (56-28), #691 Giddings State (Giddings, TX) (69-31), #691 Giddings State (Giddings, TX) (59-46), #830 Lutheran (San Antonio, TX) (55-16), #836 Nueces Canyon (Barksdale, TX) (31-26), #1203 Concordia (Round Rock, TX) (56-19), #1384 Our Lady of the Hills (Kerrville, TX) (77-28), LOSSES: #16 Veritas Academy (Austin, TX) (52-7), #128 Vanguard College Prep (Waco, TX) (48-41), #134 Lifegate Christian (Seguin, TX) (34-18), #223 Hill Country Christian (San Marcos, TX) (65-31)

290Turkey Valley (Jackson Junction, IA)   trendIowa8-Man District 2 (8 Man)8 Man9-16-0 (1st)9-1314.946-51
WINS: #302 Central (Elkader, IA) (42-20), #643 AGWSR (Ackley, IA) (62-8), #675 Northwood-Kensett (Northwood, IA) (52-27), #691 Riceville (IA) (52-14), #792 Kee (Lansing, IA) (64-29), #1218 Janesville (IA) (60-18), #1373 North Iowa (Buffalo Center, IA) (74-20), #1406 Clarksville (IA) (72-7), #1465 West Central (Maynard, IA) (48-8), LOSSES: #48 Don Bosco (Gilbertville, IA) (75-24)

291San Jon (NM)   trendNew Mexico6-Man District 1 (6 Man)6 Man8-03-0 (1st)8-030.92.329-37
WINS: #404 Lake Arthur (NM) (61-48), #404 Lake Arthur (NM) (47-46), #515 Vaughn (NM) (26-20), #515 Vaughn (NM) (70-61), #955 Hondo Valley (Hondo, NM) (64-63), #1131 Floyd (NM) (56-6), #1406 Reserve (NM) (56-6), #1542 Roy/Mosquero (Roy, NM) (58-7), LOSSES: none

292Hoxie (KS)   trendKansasNorthwest Kansas (8 Man)8 Man I6-33-3 (4th)4-230.915.641-45
WINS: #483 Hill City (KS) (40-18), #708 Trego (WaKeeney, KS) (28-12), #777 Lakeside (Downs, KS) (60-12), #827 Decatur Community (Oberlin, KS) (46-0), #962 Greeley County (Tribune, KS) (46-0), #1348 Quinter (KS) (52-6), LOSSES: #27 St. Francis (KS) (50-0), #156 Wallace County (Sharon Springs, KS) (30-22), #172 Rawlins County (Atwood, KS) (46-12)

293Fresno Christian (Fresno, CA)   trendCentralCentral Sierra (8 Man)8 Man10-13-0 (1st)7-030.9-10.433-37
WINS: #418 Stuart Hall (San Francisco, CA) (46-32), #537 Trinity Christian (Monterey, CA) (64-34), #869 Riverdale Christian (Riverdale, CA) (57-6), #1024 Alpaugh (CA) (57-6), #1024 Alpaugh (CA) (66-12), #1307 Kings Christian (Lemoore, CA) (61-22), #1338 Anzar (San Juan Bautista, CA) (60-0), #1367 Coast Union (Cambria, CA) (25-0), Laton (CA) (20-14), Stone Ridge Christian (Merced, CA) (20-12), LOSSES: Big Valley Christian (Modesto, CA) (20-14)

294Newell-Fonda (Newell, IA)   trendIowa8-Man District 1 (8 Man)8 Man7-36-1 (2nd)7-330.612.253-43
WINS: #323 Ruthven-Ayrshire/Graettinger-Terril (Ruthven, IA) (35-6), #433 St. Mary's (Remsen, IA) (40-12), #607 West Bend-Mallard (West Bend, IA) (42-6), #945 Glidden-Ralston (Glidden, IA) (47-12), #967 Kingsley-Pierson (Kingsley, IA) (48-13), #1061 Clay Central-Everly (Royal, IA) (66-26), #1517 Siouxland Christian/Whiting (Sioux City, IA) (80-32), LOSSES: #144 Harris-Lake Park (Lake Park, IA) (33-27), #221 Coon Rapids-Bayard (Coon Rapids, IA) (49-26), #250 Ar-We-Va (Westside, IA) (54-53)

295Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool (Rosenberg, TX)   trendTexasTAIAO Division 1 (6 Man)TAIAO 17-30-1 (t 3rd)0-230.416.648-55
WINS: #525 Texas Christian (Houston, TX) (45-38), #746 BVCHEA HomeSchool (Bryan, TX) (73-26), #801 Mount Carmel Academy (Houston, TX) (63-18), #869 Faith West Academy (Katy, TX) (53-8), #1240 WINGS HomeSchool (Corpus Christi, TX) (66-20), #1402 Exel HomeSchool (Wills Point, TX) (58-12), #1491 Gospel Lighthouse Christian (Lockhart, TX) (56-6), LOSSES: #24 THESA (Fort Worth, TX) (68-19), #24 THESA (Fort Worth, TX) (62-45), #213 Alpha Omega Academy (Huntsville, TX) (70-24)

296St. Joseph Christian (St. Joseph, MO)   trendMissouriGrand River (8 Man)8 Man6-44-3 (t 4th)6-43014.861-52
WINS: #300 Worth County/Northeast Nodaway (Grant City, MO) (64-40), #780 Albany (MO) (62-6), #1263 North Nodaway/West Nodaway (Hopkins, MO) (58-0), #1306 Braymer/Breckenridge (Braymer, MO) (52-0), #1318 Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Daviess (Pattonsburg, MO) (52-0), #1415 South Nodaway/Jefferson (Barnard, MO) (54-6), LOSSES: #30 North Andrew (Rosendale, MO) (54-6), #30 North Andrew (Rosendale, MO) (30-12), #116 Stanberry (MO) (62-42), #238 King City/Union Star (King City, MO) (58-30)

297Chester (SD)   trendSouth DakotaTri-Valley (9 Man)9AA7-22-1 (2nd) Big East (9 Man), 5-1 (2nd) Tri-Valley (9 Man), 1-229.818.143-44
WINS: #506 Alcester-Hudson (Alcester, SD) (28-26), #561 Garretson (SD) (55-20), #579 Scotland (SD) (50-18), #685 Irene/Wakonda (Irene, SD) (50-26), #718 Parker (SD) (35-0), #734 Howard (SD) (37-20), #976 Viborg/Hurley (Viborg, SD) (54-14), LOSSES: #140 Baltic (SD) (28-25), #168 Canistota (SD) (42-12)

298Sherman Oaks CES (Reseda, CA)   trendLos AngelesValley (8 Man)8 Man11-14-0 (1st)7-029.7-6.346-65
WINS: #501 East Valley (North Hollywood, CA) (58-16), #501 East Valley (North Hollywood, CA) (52-34), #632 San Jacinto Valley Academy (San Jacinto, CA) (30-18), #716 Milken (Los Angeles, CA) (50-38), #946 Jordan [David Starr] (Los Angeles, CA) (68-12), #946 Jordan [David Starr] (Los Angeles, CA) (38-0), #1155 Fulton [Robert] (Van Nuys, CA) (50-0), #1355 Discovery (Pacoima, CA) (70-6), #1413 Sun Valley (CA) (54-6), #1472 University Careers & Sports Academy (Hesperia, CA) (68-6), #1500 Animo Leadership (Inglewood, CA) (52-6), LOSSES: #381 Flintridge Prep (La Canada, CA) (56-34)

299Worth County/Northeast Nodaway (Grant City, MO)   trendMissouriGrand River (8 Man)8 Man6-45-2 (t 2nd)6-429.523.370-46
WINS: #116 Stanberry (MO) (46-44), #238 King City/Union Star (King City, MO) (42-26), #780 Albany (MO) (56-14), #1045 North Shelby (Shelbyville, MO) (88-6), #1306 Braymer/Breckenridge (Braymer, MO) (86-6), #1318 Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Daviess (Pattonsburg, MO) (94-50), LOSSES: #30 North Andrew (Rosendale, MO) (52-18), #116 Stanberry (MO) (68-36), #248 South Holt/Nodaway-Holt (Oregon, MO) (42-30), #296 St. Joseph Christian (St. Joseph, MO) (64-40)

300Scobey/Opheim (Scobey, MT)   trendMontanaEastern C (8 Man)C-8 Man5-43-3 (4th)3-429.537.137-22
WINS: #639 Powder River County (Broadus, MT) (72-24), #702 Plentywood (MT) (62-36), #1279 Culbertson/Medicine Lake/Froid (Culbertson, MT) (72-6), Poplar (MT) (50-20), Mandaree (ND) (76-0), LOSSES: #25 Ennis (MT) (62-8), #62 Fairview (MT) (70-20), #80 Wibaux (MT) (32-22), #195 Circle (MT) (50-32)

301Central (Elkader, IA)   trendIowa8-Man District 3 (8 Man)8 Man8-36-0 (1st)8-329.213.566-47
WINS: #48 Don Bosco (Gilbertville, IA) (44-34), #643 AGWSR (Ackley, IA) (58-26), #761 Tripoli (IA) (60-30), #792 Kee (Lansing, IA) (60-52), #967 Easton Valley (Preston, IA) (46-0), #1221 Central City (IA) (56-14), #1238 Dunkerton (IA) (60-16), #1465 West Central (Maynard, IA) (60-14), LOSSES: #48 Don Bosco (Gilbertville, IA) (56-20), #290 Turkey Valley (Jackson Junction, IA) (42-20), #336 Midland (Wyoming, IA) (42-34)

302Farson-Eden (Farson, WY)   trendWyoming6-Man West (6 Man)6 Man10-17-0 (1st)10-129.2-5.655-45
WINS: #668 Burlington (WY) (40-20), #687 Meeteetse (WY) (73-33), #713 Guernsey-Sunrise (Guernsey, WY) (56-37), #713 Guernsey-Sunrise (Guernsey, WY) (61-25), #734 Little Snake River (Baggs, WY) (44-36), #1150 Dubois (WY) (66-16), #1214 Hanna-Elk Mountain (Hanna, WY) (85-26), #1358 Riverside (Basin, WY) (71-26), #1559 Ten Sleep (WY) (95-37), #1561 St. Stephens (WY) (76-0), LOSSES: #179 Kaycee (WY) (41-30)

303North Prairie co-op [Rolette/Wolford/Rolla] (Rolette, ND)   trendNorth Dakota9-Man Region 4 (9 Man)9 Man10-16-0 (1st)10-128.9-0.453-49
WINS: #429 St. John (ND) (36-34), #572 Towner-Granville-Upham (Towner, ND) (24-22), #591 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central (Kenmare, ND) (46-12), #773 New Rockford-Sheyenne (New Rockford, ND) (58-26), #849 Divide County (Crosby, ND) (62-6), #946 North Star/Starkweather (Cando, ND) (48-6), #1109 Tri-County co-op [Drake/Anamoose/Goodrich] (Drake, ND) (56-6), #1368 Dunseith (ND) (74-20), #1396 Surrey (ND) (54-16), #1505 Benson County [Leeds/Maddock] (Leeds, ND) (56-22), LOSSES: #232 New Salem/Glen Ullin (New Salem, ND) (38-14)

304Peetz (CO)   trendColoradoA-6 North (6 Man)A-6 Man7-35-2 (t 2nd)7-328.813.948-42
WINS: #393 Pawnee (Grover, CO) (59-14), #424 Eads (CO) (78-56), #737 Idalia (CO) (67-32), #989 Weldon Valley (Weldona, CO) (58-6), #1053 Briggsdale (CO) (73-25), #1243 Prairie (New Raymer, CO) (86-31), #1291 Longmont Christian (Longmont, CO) (74-13), LOSSES: #130 Fleming (CO) (58-41), #130 Fleming (CO) (59-14), #433 North Park (Walden, CO) (60-56)

305Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C9-45-2 (t 2nd)8-328.82077-64
WINS: #387 Grandfield (OK) (42-32), #391 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (48-24), #408 Waukomis (OK) (12-0), #473 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (80-55), #754 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (64-28), #780 Buffalo (OK) (42-16), #885 Boise City (OK) (48-20), #1038 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (42-6), #1243 Balko (OK) (56-26), LOSSES: #47 Tipton (OK) (46-14), #85 Tyrone (OK) (50-0), #367 Garber (OK) (34-12), #487 Waynoka (OK) (28-24)

306Ansley/Litchfield (Ansley, NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 6 (8 Man)D26-52-2 (3rd)6-528.82469-38
WINS: #433 Loomis (NE) (65-20), #452 Anselmo-Merna (Merna, NE) (46-44), #509 Pleasanton (NE) (44-42), #616 Arapahoe (NE) (58-26), #992 Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia (Greeley, NE) (51-28), #1169 Stapleton (NE) (52-20), LOSSES: #56 Twin Loup [Sargent/Loup County] (Sargent, NE) (68-9), #73 Sandhills/Thedford (Dunning, NE) (64-0), #73 Sandhills/Thedford (Dunning, NE) (61-25), #433 Loomis (NE) (50-44), #511 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller (Sumner, NE) (43-36)

307Dundy County-Stratton (Benkelman, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 10 (8 Man)D15-42-2 (3rd)5-428.72546-37
WINS: #243 Medicine Valley (Curtis, NE) (58-18), #347 Cambridge (NE) (60-26), #624 Sutherland (NE) (56-30), #651 Southwest (Bartley, NE) (58-38), #1338 Morrill (NE) (70-0), LOSSES: #52 Perkins County (Grant, NE) (66-26), #210 West Holt (Atkinson, NE) (32-30), #216 Alma (NE) (47-14), #323 Hemingford (NE) (46-38)

308Hermleigh (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 14-62-2 (3rd)3-428.747.565-47
WINS: #310 Anton (TX) (51-36), #387 O'Donnell (TX) (76-68), #680 Lueders-Avoca (Avoca, TX) (64-52), #695 Klondike (Lamesa, TX) (56-46), LOSSES: #2 Borden County (Gail, TX) (60-6), #13 Sterling City (TX) (64-6), #20 Ira (TX) (48-0), #39 Meadow (TX) (60-46), #196 Highland (Roscoe, TX) (66-20), #223 Motley County (Matador, TX) (34-23)

309Anton (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 2 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 14-72-1 (2nd)2-628.545.267-53
WINS: #424 Whiteface (TX) (100-52), #473 Hart (TX) (52-38), #616 Whitharral (TX) (81-36), #731 Southland (TX) (34-14), LOSSES: #3 Happy (TX) (60-0), #20 Ira (TX) (52-6), #43 New Home (TX) (72-22), #93 Nazareth (TX) (81-36), #250 Dawson (Welch, TX) (67-60), #308 Hermleigh (TX) (51-36), #396 Spur (TX) (52-42)

310Challis (ID)   trendIdaho1A District IV (8 Man)1A I4-53-5 (6th)2-528.434.153-37
WINS: #363 Carey (ID) (20-14), #444 Hagerman (ID) (20-14), #708 Shoshone (ID) (34-28), #1124 Murtaugh (ID) (52-0), LOSSES: #15 Raft River (Malta, ID) (48-6), #60 Oakley (ID) (64-16), #83 Glenns Ferry (ID) (68-52), #176 Grace (ID) (20-14), #200 Valley (Hazelton, ID) (18-14)

311Pikes Peak Christian (Colorado Springs, CO)   trendColoradoA-8 Central (8 Man)A-8 Man8-25-0 (1st)8-228.35.543-48
WINS: #246 West Grand (Kremmling, CO) (20-8), #731 Justice (Lafayette, CO) (29-18), #737 Simla (CO) (35-0), #757 Rocky Mountain Lutheran (Denver, CO) (37-0), #804 Kiowa (CO) (48-8), #897 South Park (Fairplay, CO) (48-6), #1474 Belleview Christian (Westminster, CO) (2-0), #1474 Miami-Yoder (Rush, CO) (63-6), LOSSES: #207 Haxtun (CO) (29-18), #326 McClave (CO) (34-24)

312Hamlin (Hayti, SD)   trendSouth DakotaEastern Coteau (9 Man)9B7-36-2 (3rd)1-128.316.452-41
WINS: #413 Faulkton (SD) (44-22), #449 Clark/Willow Lake (Clark, SD) (18-0), #661 Deuel (Clear Lake, SD) (40-6), #1007 Florence/Henry (Florence, SD) (30-8), #1017 Great Plains Lutheran (Watertown, SD) (35-6), #1095 Waverly/South Shore (Waverly, SD) (36-0), #1163 Wilmot/Waubay/Summit (Wilmot, SD) (61-6), LOSSES: #95 Colome (SD) (38-8), #124 Webster (SD) (42-21), #429 Britton-Hecla (Britton, SD) (20-14)

313Woonsocket/Wessington Springs/Sanborn Central (Woonsocket, SD)   trendSouth Dakota281 (9 Man)9AA5-42-1 (2nd)2-428.328.151-36
WINS: #316 Kimball/White Lake (Kimball, SD) (38-36), #715 Hanson (Alexandria, SD) (42-6), #918 Deubrook (White, SD) (38-17), #1031 Sunshine Bible Academy (Miller, SD) (40-0), #1128 Hitchcock-Tulare (Hitchcock, SD) (52-8), LOSSES: #52 Gregory (SD) (38-16), #52 Gregory (SD) (32-6), #98 Wolsey-Wessington (Wolsey, SD) (54-6), #193 Mt. Vernon/Plankinton (Mt. Vernon, SD) (68-40)

314Bluejacket (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C10-26-1 (2nd)7-228.26.165-66
WINS: #473 Regent Prep (Tulsa, OK) (60-42), #653 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (42-0), #845 Welch (OK) (60-12), #950 Wright Christian (Tulsa, OK) (50-20), #959 South Coffeyville (OK) (50-0), #977 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (54-8), #1033 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (50-14), #1038 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (54-6), #1297 Copan (OK) (15-0), #1469 Medford (OK) (61-6), LOSSES: #47 Tipton (OK) (50-0), #78 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (74-26)

315Kimball/White Lake (Kimball, SD)   trendSouth Dakota9-Man Freelance (9 Man)9AA4-5 2-428.134.659-29
WINS: #269 Bon Homme (Tyndall, SD) (30-23), #452 Wall (SD) (37-0), #517 Miller/Highmore/Harrold (Miller, SD) (46-14), #739 Platte/Geddes (Platte, SD) (36-8), LOSSES: #52 Gregory (SD) (36-7), #98 Wolsey-Wessington (Wolsey, SD) (56-6), #193 Mt. Vernon/Plankinton (Mt. Vernon, SD) (28-14), #204 Sully Buttes (Onida, SD) (20-18), #312 Woonsocket/Wessington Springs/Sanborn Central (Woonsocket, SD) (38-36)

316Sedan (KS)   trendKansasSouth Central Border (8 Man)8 Man I8-14-1 (3rd)8-128.1-2.443-43
WINS: #259 St. Paul (KS) (50-40), #734 Oxford (KS) (62-28), #834 Marmaton Valley (Moran, KS) (40-20), #908 Cedar Vale/Dexter (Cedar Vale, KS) (44-22), #1027 Madison/Hamilton (Madison, KS) (46-0), #1062 Southern Coffey County (LeRoy, KS) (74-24), #1240 Central (Burden, KS) (48-0), #1370 Udall (KS) (50-0), LOSSES: #276 West Elk (Howard, KS) (46-24)

317Branson (Ross, CA)   trendNorth Coast8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man6-0 5-027.9-7.623-27
WINS: #377 Rincon Valley Christian (Santa Rosa, CA) (50-42), #418 Stuart Hall (San Francisco, CA) (74-54), #902 Upper Lake (CA) (80-54), #1156 Mercy (Red Bluff, CA) (60-26), #1338 Anzar (San Juan Bautista, CA) (64-6), #1427 East Palo Alto Phoenix Academy (East Palo Alto, CA) (72-6), LOSSES: none

318Chadwick (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA)   trendSouthern8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man 17-3 7-327.817.550-42
WINS: #405 Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) (41-30), #489 Rolling Hills Prep (San Pedro, CA) (56-33), #632 San Jacinto Valley Academy (San Jacinto, CA) (48-38), #683 Calvary Chapel (Downey, CA) (43-0), #716 Milken (Los Angeles, CA) (66-40), #929 Sage Hill (Newport Beach, CA) (91-56), #1500 Animo Leadership (Inglewood, CA) (79-0), LOSSES: #49 Mojave (CA) (86-56), #381 Flintridge Prep (La Canada, CA) (39-36), #405 Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) (62-34)

319Falls City/Kings Valley (Falls City, OR)   trendOregon1A Special District 3 - West (8 Man)1A5-53-1 (t 1st)5-527.724.757-41
WINS: #845 Siletz Valley (Siletz, OR) (58-0), #897 Yoncalla (OR) (78-30), #897 Yoncalla (OR) (66-6), #972 Mapleton (OR) (58-14), #1406 Alsea (OR) (58-8), LOSSES: #28 Dufur (OR) (54-2), #28 Dufur (OR) (54-12), #123 Lowell (OR) (44-20), #223 Triangle Lake (Blachly, OR) (6-0), #477 Perrydale (Amity, OR) (20-8)

320Geraldine/Highwood (Geraldine, MT)   trendMontanaNorthern 6-Man (6 Man)C-6 Man9-26-1 (2nd)9-227.710.448-54
WINS: #259 North Toole County (Sunburst, MT) (72-53), #548 North Star (Rudyard, MT) (52-15), #632 Valley Christian (Missoula, MT) (54-52), #702 Big Sandy (MT) (57-19), #768 Savage (MT) (47-38), #1045 Heart Butte (MT) (63-6), #1068 Box Elder (MT) (56-14), #1266 Lincoln (MT) (2-0), #1368 Augusta (MT) (46-12), LOSSES: #106 MonDak [Westby/Grenora] (Westby, MT) (57-28), #179 Valier (MT) (46-22)

321Dietrich (ID)   trendIdaho1A Sawtooth - West (8 Man)1A II9-14-0 (1st)9-127.61.747-50
WINS: #363 Carey (ID) (36-6), #469 Butte County (Arco, ID) (32-20), #607 North Gem (Bancroft, ID) (48-8), #753 Rockland (ID) (44-10), #758 Camas County (Fairfield, ID) (52-0), #914 Lighthouse Christian (Twin Falls, ID) (48-22), #1031 Clark County (Dubois, ID) (50-20), #1031 Clark County (Dubois, ID) (40-0), #1356 Castleford (ID) (46-16), LOSSES: #469 Butte County (Arco, ID) (28-26)

322Hemingford (NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 10 (8 Man)D16-33-1 (2nd)5-327.518.640-40
WINS: #308 Dundy County-Stratton (Benkelman, NE) (46-38), #624 Sutherland (NE) (44-6), #695 Crawford (NE) (42-24), #765 Ainsworth (NE) (48-18), #828 Overton (NE) (36-7), #1338 Morrill (NE) (80-18), LOSSES: #52 Perkins County (Grant, NE) (68-18), #216 Alma (NE) (44-32), #242 South Loup co-op [Arnold/Callaway] (Arnold, NE) (35-30)

323Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (Wheaton, MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 West - South 29 Man9-16-0 (1st)9-127.510.243-54
WINS: #271 Brandon/Evansville (Brandon, MN) (24-16), #492 Hancock (MN) (41-20), #501 MACCRAY (Clara City, MN) (34-12), #672 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (Graceville, MN) (28-20), #672 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (Graceville, MN) (40-34), #765 Renville County West (Renville, MN) (46-16), #823 Rothsay (MN) (32-28), #1051 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (Hector, MN) (43-20), #1312 Laporte (MN) (66-0), LOSSES: #214 Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (Fergus Falls, MN) (22-6)

324Ruthven-Ayrshire/Graettinger-Terril (Ruthven, IA)   trendIowa8-Man District 1 (8 Man)8 Man7-25-2 (3rd)7-227.54.142-44
WINS: #433 St. Mary's (Remsen, IA) (50-20), #607 West Bend-Mallard (West Bend, IA) (36-26), #675 Northwood-Kensett (Northwood, IA) (38-14), #945 Glidden-Ralston (Glidden, IA) (52-12), #967 Kingsley-Pierson (Kingsley, IA) (68-7), #1061 Clay Central-Everly (Royal, IA) (58-29), #1517 Siouxland Christian/Whiting (Sioux City, IA) (70-24), LOSSES: #144 Harris-Lake Park (Lake Park, IA) (19-14), #294 Newell-Fonda (Newell, IA) (35-6)

325Stanford/Geyser/Denton (Stanford, MT)   trendMontanaSouthern C (8 Man)C-8 Man8-28-1 (2nd)8-227.414.346-50
WINS: #348 Harlowton (MT) (47-28), #449 Park City (MT) (42-12), #455 Lone Peak (Gallatin Gateway, MT) (38-6), #695 Tri-City co-op [Hobson/Moore/Judith Gap] (Hobson, MT) (22-0), #768 Shields Valley (Clyde Park, MT) (40-6), #984 Broadview/Lavina (Lavina, MT) (38-12), #1294 Gardiner (MT) (40-0), #1388 Absarokee (MT) (48-0), LOSSES: #25 Ennis (MT) (54-8), #195 Circle (MT) (62-24)

326Lubbock Titans (Lubbock, TX)   trendTexasTAIAO Division 2 (6 Man)TAIAO 25-61-1 (8th)2-227.424.367-52
WINS: #114 Trinity (Midland, TX) (68-46), #401 Silverton (TX) (72-26), #777 Johnson County Lions (Joshua, TX) (76-59), #1267 Cotton Center (TX) (50-0), #1502 West Texas HomeSchool (Odessa, TX) (60-6), LOSSES: #11 Valley (Turkey, TX) (90-54), #58 Stephenville FAITH (Stephenville, TX) (68-20), #67 Amherst (TX) (72-54), #231 Bastrop Tribe Consolidated (Bastrop, TX) (48-46), #387 O'Donnell (TX) (100-88), #446 Lorenzo (TX) (44-37)

327Lambert/Richey (Lambert, MT)   trendMontanaEastern 6-Man (6 Man)C-6 Man7-44-2 (t 2nd)6-427.412.759-43
WINS: #280 Bainville (MT) (74-26), #768 Savage (MT) (64-58), #882 Carter County (Ekalaka, MT) (52-0), #957 Terry (MT) (41-0), #994 Roy/Winifred (Winifred, MT) (52-12), #994 Roy/Winifred (Winifred, MT) (51-8), #1309 Alexander (ND) (54-6), LOSSES: #106 MonDak [Westby/Grenora] (Westby, MT) (50-12), #116 Bridger (MT) (61-26), #179 Valier (MT) (45-43), #416 Garfield County (Jordan, MT) (50-48)

328McClave (CO)   trendColoradoA-8 Southeast (8 Man)A-8 Man6-43-2 (3rd)6-427.425.753-44
WINS: #312 Pikes Peak Christian (Colorado Springs, CO) (34-24), #607 Springfield (CO) (62-30), #641 Wiley (CO) (28-15), #773 Sanford (CO) (58-22), #1033 Swink (CO) (52-8), #1115 Las Animas (CO) (56-0), LOSSES: #18 Sedgwick County (Julesburg, CO) (50-0), #121 Merino (CO) (40-8), #349 Holly (CO) (36-20), #367 Granada (CO) (44-38)

329Tuscaloosa Christian (Cottondale, AL)   trendAlabamaChristian (8 Man)8 Man9-24-1 (t 1st)8-127.30.950-44
WINS: #581 Ezekiel Academy (Montgomery, AL) (46-24), #626 Tabernacle (Gardendale, AL) (60-50), #626 Tabernacle (Gardendale, AL) (61-24), #640 Russell Christian Academy (Meridian, MS) (39-26), #1033 Victory Christian (Columbus, MS) (57-6), #1081 Ward Military Academy [Lyman] (Camp Hill, AL) (48-13), #1141 New Life Christian (Millbrook, AL) (46-8), #1141 New Life Christian (Millbrook, AL) (42-0), Lighthouse Christian (Montgomery, AL) (33-14), LOSSES: #191 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (33-13), #787 East Memorial Christian Academy (Prattville, AL) (52-48)

330Stephen-Argyle Central (Stephen, MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 West - North 19 Man10-25-0 (1st)10-227.110.565-57
WINS: #460 Kittson Central (Hallock, MN) (25-7), #479 Clearbrook-Gonvick (Clearbrook, MN) (40-30), #479 Clearbrook-Gonvick (Clearbrook, MN) (41-22), #553 Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal (Twin Valley, MN) (49-30), #739 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (Warren, MN) (50-7), #739 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (Warren, MN) (54-28), #925 Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke (Goodridge, MN) (44-12), #962 Norman County West (Halstad, MN) (34-8), #1022 Northern Freeze co-op [Marshall County Central/Tri-County] (Newfolden, MN) (48-6), #1022 Northern Freeze co-op [Marshall County Central/Tri-County] (Newfolden, MN) (33-12), LOSSES: #178 Waubun (MN) (41-18), #178 Waubun (MN) (35-0)

331Giltner (NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 7 (8 Man)D24-52-2 (3rd)4-42731.652-35
WINS: #509 Pleasanton (NE) (46-0), #525 Exeter-Milligan (Exeter, NE) (56-22), #962 Shelton (NE) (60-34), #994 Axtell (NE) (61-24), LOSSES: #72 Osceola (NE) (68-12), #73 Sandhills/Thedford (Dunning, NE) (49-14), #162 Lawrence-Nelson (Nelson, NE) (46-30), #167 Heartland (Henderson, NE) (74-44), #170 Blue Hill (NE) (51-26)

332Johnson-Brock (Johnson, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 1 (8 Man)D15-42-2 (3rd)4-42719.336-48
WINS: #409 Nebraska Lutheran (Waco, NE) (50-18), #537 Sterling (NE) (30-2), #671 Diller-Odell (Odell, NE) (28-0), #892 Thayer Central (Hebron, NE) (42-0), #1265 Omaha Christian Academy (Omaha, NE) (62-6), LOSSES: #174 Lourdes Central Catholic (Nebraska City, NE) (36-22), #222 Howells-Dodge (Howells, NE) (48-24), #271 Tri County (DeWitt, NE) (29-12), #280 East Butler (Brainard, NE) (50-40)

333Friend (NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 2 (8 Man)D27-24-0 (1st)6-22720.140-43
WINS: #525 Exeter-Milligan (Exeter, NE) (44-40), #537 Sterling (NE) (58-28), #555 Mead (NE) (42-14), #671 Diller-Odell (Odell, NE) (36-14), #796 Parkview Christian (Lincoln, NE) (34-28), #909 Pawnee City (NE) (66-18), #1429 Weeping Water (NE) (48-8), LOSSES: #31 Sacred Heart (Falls City, NE) (75-0), #162 Lawrence-Nelson (Nelson, NE) (64-18)

334Rock Port (MO)   trendMissouri275 (8 Man)8 Man9-27-1 (t 1st)9-226.60.856-61
WINS: #248 South Holt/Nodaway-Holt (Oregon, MO) (74-26), #612 Mound City/Craig (Mound City, MO) (28-6), #780 Albany (MO) (78-32), #790 Norborne/Hardin-Central (Norborne, MO) (52-20), #1043 Stewartsville/Osborn (Stewartsville, MO) (64-8), #1227 Tarkio/Fairfax (Tarkio, MO) (46-0), #1263 North Nodaway/West Nodaway (Hopkins, MO) (56-0), #1415 South Nodaway/Jefferson (Barnard, MO) (48-0), #1612 DeKalb (MO) (62-0), LOSSES: #116 Stanberry (MO) (76-22), #487 Southwest/Hale/Tina-Avalon (Ludlow, MO) (34-28)

335Midland (Wyoming, IA)   trendIowa8-Man District 4 (8 Man)8 Man9-36-1 (1st)9-326.511.378-45
WINS: #302 Central (Elkader, IA) (42-34), #553 Twin Cedars (Bussey, IA) (42-22), #577 Iowa Valley (Marengo, IA) (44-38), #854 Springville (IA) (56-37), #938 H-L-V (Victor, IA) (80-24), #967 Easton Valley (Preston, IA) (76-12), #967 Easton Valley (Preston, IA) (82-48), #1124 WACO (Wayland, IA) (58-27), #1605 English Valleys (North English, IA) (70-0), LOSSES: #48 Don Bosco (Gilbertville, IA) (72-0), #48 Don Bosco (Gilbertville, IA) (52-14), #418 Lone Tree (IA) (70-62)

336Silver Lake (Roseland, NE)   trendNebraska6-Man District 2 (6 Man)6 Man8-26-1 (2nd)8-226.54.544-42
WINS: #507 St. Edward (NE) (64-45), #716 Wilcox-Hildreth (Wilcox, NE) (60-0), #787 Deshler (NE) (74-50), #919 Elwood (NE) (89-25), #1063 Hampton (NE) (74-30), #1190 McPherson County (Tryon, NE) (81-46), #1481 Maywood/Hayes Center (Maywood, NE) (82-8), #1510 Red Cloud (NE) (94-13), LOSSES: #66 Riverside (Cedar Rapids, NE) (78-41), #486 Harvard (NE) (67-55)

337Wakefield (NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 3 (8 Man)D16-24-1 (2nd)6-226.36.728-42
WINS: #460 Plainview (NE) (30-20), #584 Hartington-Newcastle (Hartington, NE) (63-24), #840 Winnebago (NE) (91-42), #1092 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge (Laurel, NE) (68-24), #1113 Niobrara/Verdigre (Niobrara, NE) (72-20), #1256 Homer (NE) (60-28), LOSSES: #50 Creighton (NE) (70-20), #418 Pender (NE) (46-22)

338Ness City (KS)   trendKansasCentral Prairie (8 Man)8 Man I7-34-1 (2nd)7-326.220.754-44
WINS: #462 Wichita County (Leoti, KS) (52-34), #685 Ellinwood (KS) (44-34), #865 Satanta (KS) (63-18), #982 St. John (KS) (46-28), #1027 Macksville (KS) (76-26), #1203 South Gray (Montezuma, KS) (62-14), #1316 Kinsley (KS) (82-26), LOSSES: #27 St. Francis (KS) (54-0), #34 Spearville (KS) (52-6), #100 Central Plains (Claflin, KS) (54-8)

339Christian Heritage (Longview, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 3 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man9-24-0 (1st)4-126.22.443-59
WINS: #592 Trinity School of Texas (Longview, TX) (50-24), #745 Dallas Academy (Dallas, TX) (52-30), #826 Calvary Academy (Denton, TX) (56-6), #836 Tyler Street Christian Academy (Dallas, TX) (60-13), #1097 Greenville Christian (Greenville, TX) (50-0), #1273 Full Armor Christian Academy (Henderson, TX) (60-13), #1442 Tyler HEAT (Tyler, TX) (53-6), #1549 Fairhill (Dallas, TX) (58-6), #1573 East Texas Storm (Carthage, TX) (60-0), LOSSES: #26 Union Hill (Gilmer, TX) (45-0), #59 Live Oak Classical (Waco, TX) (46-0)

340Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA)   trendWashington1B Northeast - South (8 Man)1B10-24-1 (2nd)10-2263.669-58
WINS: #510 Touchet (WA) (22-20), #750 Cusick (WA) (28-8), #750 Cusick (WA) (30-12), #761 Pomeroy (WA) (54-12), #832 Entiat (WA) (58-14), #1100 Columbia (Hunters, WA) (48-0), #1176 Wellpinit (WA) (68-14), #1180 Republic (WA) (52-8), #1193 Yakama Tribal (Toppenish, WA) (64-30), #1431 Pateros (WA) (54-6), LOSSES: #143 Odessa/Harrington (Odessa, WA) (60-28), #143 Odessa/Harrington (Odessa, WA) (50-12)

341South Barber (Kiowa, KS)   trendKansasHeart of the Plains (8 Man)8 Man II9-25-1 (3rd)8-126-4.146-60
WINS: #521 Chase (KS) (58-12), #675 Pretty Prairie (KS) (54-22), #820 Minneola (KS) (60-32), #970 Norwich (KS) (46-0), #1012 Ashland (KS) (57-10), #1211 Skyline (Pratt, KS) (52-6), #1493 Stafford (KS) (50-0), #1494 Bucklin (KS) (48-0), #1596 Burrton (KS) (60-0), LOSSES: #156 Wallace County (Sharon Springs, KS) (28-0), #531 Argonia/Attica (Argonia, KS) (40-26)

342NYOS Charter (Austin, TX)   trendTexasTAIAO Division 2 (6 Man)TAIAO 27-45-2 (5th)6-32617.967-51
WINS: #447 CHANT HomeSchool (Dallas, TX) (60-59), #540 Victory & Praise Christian Academy (Crosby, TX) (62-60), #777 Johnson County Lions (Joshua, TX) (27-20), #923 Annapolis Christian Academy (Corpus Christi, TX) (75-26), #1240 WINGS HomeSchool (Corpus Christi, TX) (60-6), #1402 Exel HomeSchool (Wills Point, TX) (60-0), #1451 Victoria Cobra HomeSchool (Victoria, TX) (72-26), LOSSES: #55 FEAST HomeSchool (San Antonio, TX) (50-28), #58 Stephenville FAITH (Stephenville, TX) (84-36), #58 Stephenville FAITH (Stephenville, TX) (80-44), #231 Bastrop Tribe Consolidated (Bastrop, TX) (72-66)

343Hartford (KS)   trendKansasLyon County (8 Man)8 Man II9-23-1 (t 2nd)7-126760-49
WINS: #267 Central Christian (Hutchinson, KS) (94-60), #462 Caldwell (KS) (56-42), #843 Waverly (KS) (60-14), #843 Waverly (KS) (68-48), #970 Norwich (KS) (62-6), #1027 Madison/Hamilton (Madison, KS) (52-30), #1062 Southern Coffey County (LeRoy, KS) (46-0), #1455 South Haven (KS) (70-18), #1596 Burrton (KS) (54-8), LOSSES: #46 Burlingame (KS) (62-12), #86 Pike Valley (Scandia, KS) (60-14)

344Aspermont (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region III District 10 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 25-64-0 (1st)4-325.929.157-60
WINS: #396 Spur (TX) (49-16), #525 Rule (TX) (69-22), #558 Throckmorton (TX) (74-58), #680 Lueders-Avoca (Avoca, TX) (68-22), #1379 Paint Creek (Haskell, TX) (68-0), LOSSES: #13 Sterling City (TX) (67-18), #64 Guthrie (TX) (54-6), #75 Westbrook (TX) (74-54), #119 Gordon (TX) (62-42), #131 Jayton (TX) (66-19), #489 Chillicothe (TX) (34-14)

345Kenesaw (NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 6 (8 Man)D15-44-1 (2nd)5-425.917.847-37
WINS: #495 Superior (NE) (40-34), #892 Thayer Central (Hebron, NE) (66-26), #1086 Ravenna (NE) (56-14), #1164 Franklin (NE) (62-14), #1283 McCool Junction (NE) (60-0), LOSSES: #50 Palmer (NE) (44-22), #104 Elm Creek (NE) (36-13), #167 Heartland (Henderson, NE) (52-34), #243 Medicine Valley (Curtis, NE) (29-20)

346Cambridge (NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 9 (8 Man)D14-52-2 (3rd)3-525.829.147-37
WINS: #620 Amherst (NE) (64-32), #651 Southwest (Bartley, NE) (62-42), #657 Bertrand (NE) (48-22), #827 Decatur Community (Oberlin, KS) (66-28), LOSSES: #52 Perkins County (Grant, NE) (54-42), #104 Elm Creek (NE) (36-12), #216 Alma (NE) (44-30), #243 Medicine Valley (Curtis, NE) (34-12), #308 Dundy County-Stratton (Benkelman, NE) (60-26)

347Harlowton (MT)   trendMontanaSouthern C (8 Man)C-8 Man7-37-2 (3rd)7-325.718.449-47
WINS: #449 Park City (MT) (30-12), #455 Lone Peak (Gallatin Gateway, MT) (28-12), #695 Tri-City co-op [Hobson/Moore/Judith Gap] (Hobson, MT) (66-38), #768 Shields Valley (Clyde Park, MT) (48-8), #984 Broadview/Lavina (Lavina, MT) (58-18), #1294 Gardiner (MT) (62-0), #1388 Absarokee (MT) (44-6), LOSSES: #25 Ennis (MT) (68-0), #62 Fairview (MT) (54-12), #326 Stanford/Geyser/Denton (Stanford, MT) (47-28)

348Joseph City (AZ)   trendArizona1A North (8 Man)1A7-35-1 (2nd)7-325.514.847-41
WINS: #455 Mogollon (Heber, AZ) (63-46), #455 Mogollon (Heber, AZ) (22-14), #473 Mayer (AZ) (24-22), #982 El Capitan (Colorado City, AZ) (71-22), #1164 Greyhills Academy (Tuba City, AZ) (38-2), #1497 Rough Rock (Chinle, AZ) (72-22), #1559 Fredonia (AZ) (45-0), LOSSES: #54 Williams (AZ) (70-14), #67 Superior (AZ) (52-21), #191 Valley Union (Elfrida, AZ) (54-16)

349Holly (CO)   trendColoradoA-8 Southeast (8 Man)A-8 Man6-34-1 (2nd)5-325.515.841-48
WINS: #326 McClave (CO) (36-20), #607 Springfield (CO) (27-18), #641 Wiley (CO) (40-13), #1033 Swink (CO) (29-0), #1115 Las Animas (CO) (37-6), #1589 Deerfield (KS) (53-0), LOSSES: #77 Akron (CO) (35-14), #97 Hoehne (CO) (52-20), #367 Granada (CO) (20-12)

350Rankin (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 7 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-81-2 (3rd)1-525.44561-49
WINS: #551 Sanderson (TX) (54-8), #902 Fort Davis (TX) (58-20), LOSSES: #4 Garden City (TX) (56-6), #5 Balmorhea (TX) (50-0), #36 Buena Vista (Imperial, TX) (52-0), #114 Marfa (TX) (71-33), #114 Trinity (Midland, TX) (38-30), #149 Robert Lee (TX) (30-22), #428 Water Valley (TX) (84-70), #465 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (37-28)

351Colton (WA)   trendWashington1B Southeast (8 Man)1B8-45-2 (2nd)6-325.4861-46
WINS: #378 Wallace (ID) (50-40), #510 Touchet (WA) (34-30), #540 Garfield-Palouse (Palouse, WA) (42-22), #668 Inchelium (WA) (74-26), #1477 Tekoa/Rosalia (Tekoa, WA) (76-12), #1477 Tekoa/Rosalia (Tekoa, WA) (60-16), #1528 St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse (St. John, WA) (74-6), Elgin (OR) (78-14), LOSSES: #103 Salmon River (Riggins, ID) (56-18), #216 Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) (60-58), #216 Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) (42-36), #761 Pomeroy (WA) (38-18)

352Flint Creek co-op [Drummond/Granite] (Drummond, MT)   trendMontanaWestern C (8 Man)C-8 Man5-45-3 (t 3rd)5-425.322.445-39
WINS: #165 Victor (MT) (44-36), #356 Twin Bridges (MT) (52-12), #592 Plains (MT) (58-44), #731 Clark Fork co-op [Superior/Alberton] (Superior, MT) (38-14), #1255 Seeley-Swan (Seeley Lake, MT) (56-8), LOSSES: #42 Charlo (MT) (54-6), #287 Cascade (MT) (44-34), #405 Arlee (MT) (42-28), #515 Darby (MT) (34-30)

353Lometa (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 9 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 16-52-1 (2nd)2-425.221.756-60
WINS: #401 Eden (TX) (48-20), #708 Mullin (TX) (66-20), #768 Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park, TX) (32-20), #836 Nueces Canyon (Barksdale, TX) (60-52), #1209 Morgan (TX) (52-7), #1288 Sidney (TX) (54-8), LOSSES: #12 Jonesboro (TX) (40-32), #186 Gorman (TX) (61-46), #253 Blanket (TX) (28-22), #409 Cherokee (TX) (72-24), #643 Medina (TX) (37-28)

354Rural Vista [Hope/White City] (Hope, KS)   trendKansasWheat State (8 Man)8 Man I5-42-2 (t 4th)5-425.212.244-41
WINS: #483 Hill City (KS) (46-22), #896 Peabody-Burns (Peabody, KS) (58-8), #950 Onaga (KS) (48-0), #1009 Canton-Galva (Canton, KS) (42-0), #1400 Valley Falls (KS) (56-6), LOSSES: #46 Burlingame (KS) (46-0), #185 Clifton-Clyde (Clyde, KS) (74-72), #267 Herington (KS) (36-28), #519 Centre (Lost Springs, KS) (36-34)

355Twin Bridges (MT)   trendMontanaWestern C (8 Man)C-8 Man5-45-3 (t 3rd)5-425.126.747-38
WINS: #405 Arlee (MT) (47-16), #515 Darby (MT) (22-0), #592 Plains (MT) (62-33), #731 Clark Fork co-op [Superior/Alberton] (Superior, MT) (46-30), #1255 Seeley-Swan (Seeley Lake, MT) (61-8), LOSSES: #42 Charlo (MT) (60-6), #102 Belt (MT) (58-27), #165 Victor (MT) (28-13), #353 Flint Creek co-op [Drummond/Granite] (Drummond, MT) (52-12)

356Council (ID)   trendIdaho1A Long Pin (8 Man)1A II5-53-1 (2nd)3-225.128.461-38
WINS: #198 Notus (ID) (36-30), #701 Garden Valley (ID) (30-0), #702 Tri-Valley (Cambridge, ID) (56-14), #1136 Cascade (ID) (66-13), #1186 Idaho City (ID) (44-6), LOSSES: #70 Lapwai (ID) (56-0), #103 Salmon River (Riggins, ID) (42-14), #120 Prairie (Cottonwood, ID) (42-0), #135 Powder Valley (North Powder, OR) (70-22), #137 Kendrick (ID) (28-22)

357Castlewood/Estelline (Castlewood, SD)   trendSouth DakotaDakota Valley (9 Man)9A7-26-1 (2nd)1-225.11641-43
WINS: #429 Oldham-Ramona/Rutland (Ramona, SD) (22-6), #501 Arlington/Lake Preston (Arlington, SD) (28-14), #602 DeSmet (SD) (18-0), #743 St. Mary (Dell Rapids, SD) (38-22), #918 Deubrook (White, SD) (35-0), #1017 Elkton/Lake Benton MN (Elkton, SD) (51-6), #1497 Tiospa Zina (Agency Village, SD) (54-0), LOSSES: #82 Warner (SD) (47-6), #101 Colman-Egan (Colman, SD) (36-15)

358Foothills Christian (El Cajon, CA)   trendSan DiegoOcean (8 Man)8 Man11-13-1 (2nd)9-125-1.355-47
WINS: #373 Calvin Christian (Escondido, CA) (44-38), #561 San Diego Jewish Academy (San Diego, CA) (28-20), #780 St. Joseph Academy (San Marcos, CA) (44-20), #835 Julian (CA) (26-6), #946 Jordan [David Starr] (Los Angeles, CA) (48-32), #992 Borrego Springs (CA) (48-13), #1017 Rock Academy (San Diego, CA) (44-22), #1138 Calvary Christian Academy (Chula Vista, CA) (60-24), #1394 Desert Chapel (Palm Springs, CA) (50-6), #1477 Ocean View Christian (San Diego, CA) (60-0), Christian Life Academy (Escondido, CA) (42-6), LOSSES: #373 Calvin Christian (Escondido, CA) (38-24)

359Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton (Elk Horn, IA)   trendIowa8-Man District 7 (8 Man)8 Man7-46-1 (2nd)7-424.87.864-44
WINS: #540 Bedford (IA) (56-12), #678 Sidney (IA) (53-18), #929 CAM (Anita, IA) (62-8), #933 East Mills (Malvern, IA) (52-11), #1378 Clarinda Academy (Clarinda, IA) (69-6), #1388 Essex (IA) (60-6), #1514 Woodbine (IA) (68-0), LOSSES: #138 Fremont-Mills (Tabor, IA) (63-20), #138 Fremont-Mills (Tabor, IA) (50-21), #269 Audubon (IA) (38-32), #540 Bedford (IA) (40-6)

360Westlake Academy (Westlake, TX)   trendTexasTCAF Division 1 District 1 (6 Man)TCAF 17-42-3 (4th)2-424.818.561-53
WINS: #274 Dallas Lutheran (Dallas, TX) (48-44), #462 Victory Christian Academy (Decatur, TX) (70-56), #584 Newman International Academy (Arlington, TX) (96-62), #656 Ovilla Christian (Red Oak, TX) (52-42), #729 Heritage Christian Academy (Haslet, TX) (56-28), #1086 Immanuel Christian (El Paso, TX) (86-36), #1412 Hill (Fort Worth, TX) (32-6), LOSSES: #80 Lucas Christian Academy (Lucas, TX) (82-36), #138 Nazarene Christian Academy (Crowley, TX) (56-38), #207 Methodist Children's Home (Waco, TX) (38-22), #465 Founders Classical Academy (Lewisville, TX) (56-41)

361Magdalena (NM)   trendNew Mexico8-Man District 2 (8 Man)8 Man9-24-0 (1st)9-224.7460-51
WINS: #179 Mesilla Valley Christian (Las Cruces, NM) (44-42), #481 Mountainair (NM) (54-38), #505 Dora/Elida (Dora, NM) (54-44), #1175 Menaul (Albuquerque, NM) (58-6), #1189 Ramah (NM) (68-12), #1256 Foothill (Albuquerque, NM) (2-0), #1278 Tatum (NM) (50-0), #1539 Alamo Navajo (Magdalena, NM) (58-6), #1594 Jemez Valley (Jemez Pueblo, NM) (60-6), LOSSES: #112 Melrose (NM) (52-26), #132 Gateway Christian (Roswell, NM) (54-0)

362Carey (ID)   trendIdaho1A Sawtooth - West (8 Man)1A II7-43-1 (2nd)7-324.55.750-47
WINS: #753 Rockland (ID) (52-24), #758 Camas County (Fairfield, ID) (46-0), #758 Camas County (Fairfield, ID) (34-6), #914 Lighthouse Christian (Twin Falls, ID) (68-18), #1031 Clark County (Dubois, ID) (60-6), #1356 Castleford (ID) (74-0), #1580 Sho-Ban (Fort Hall, ID) (72-0), LOSSES: #103 Salmon River (Riggins, ID) (36-20), #311 Challis (ID) (20-14), #322 Dietrich (ID) (36-6), #607 North Gem (Bancroft, ID) (14-12)

363Lingleville (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 11 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 13-70-3 (4th)1-624.444.272-43
WINS: #367 Walnut Springs (TX) (42-36), #489 Evant (TX) (41-28), #1279 Rising Star (TX) (60-14), LOSSES: #2 Borden County (Gail, TX) (58-2), #23 Zephyr (TX) (66-12), #32 May (TX) (85-37), #119 Gordon (TX) (50-48), #186 Gorman (TX) (64-54), #187 Blum (TX) (66-16), #202 Iredell (TX) (54-29)

364Camas Valley (OR)   trendOregon1A Special District 2 - West (8 Man)1A7-33-2 (3rd)7-324.420.250-45
WINS: #440 Triad (Klamath Falls, OR) (36-32), #440 Triad (Klamath Falls, OR) (52-28), #649 Adrian (OR) (42-22), #742 Prospect (OR) (50-22), #861 Elkton (OR) (49-28), #882 Glendale (OR) (54-20), #897 Yoncalla (OR) (48-0), LOSSES: #123 Lowell (OR) (56-20), #146 Powers (OR) (58-14), #210 Days Creek (OR) (22-20)

365Oglesby (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region IV District 16 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 27-32-1 (2nd)5-224.416.344-57
WINS: #739 Covington (TX) (78-46), #775 Prairie Lea (TX) (64-14), #1124 Cranfills Gap (TX) (51-6), #1138 Kopperl (TX) (56-19), #1150 Gustine (TX) (52-0), #1194 Buckholts (TX) (53-0), #1221 Rochelle (TX) (2-0), LOSSES: #6 Calvert (TX) (62-14), #19 Milford (TX) (47-0), #437 Gholson (Waco, TX) (56-34)

366Granada (CO)   trendColoradoA-8 Southeast (8 Man)A-8 Man7-35-0 (1st)7-324.322.448-49
WINS: #326 McClave (CO) (44-38), #349 Holly (CO) (20-12), #607 Springfield (CO) (46-42), #641 Wiley (CO) (58-21), #804 Kiowa (CO) (50-22), #1033 Swink (CO) (34-18), #1115 Las Animas (CO) (42-14), LOSSES: #77 Akron (CO) (59-0), #121 Merino (CO) (35-6), #152 Dayspring Christian Academy (Greeley, CO) (60-14)

367Arkoma (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 8 (8 Man)B10-24-1 (2nd)7-224.35.458-72
WINS: #535 Watts (OK) (46-40), #643 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (56-26), #794 Gans (OK) (32-22), #813 Canadian (OK) (20-16), #862 Porum (OK) (56-8), #977 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (36-22), #1024 Webbers Falls (OK) (70-28), #1143 Haileyville (OK) (51-6), #1158 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (37-0), #1546 Bokoshe (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #83 Weleetka (OK) (68-40), #236 Keota (OK) (64-14)

368Sacred Heart (Sedalia, MO)   trendMissouriCentral Rivers (8 Man)8 Man7-44-1 (2nd)6-424.312.169-49
WINS: #387 Greenfield (MO) (40-38), #790 Norborne/Hardin-Central (Norborne, MO) (67-0), #790 Norborne/Hardin-Central (Norborne, MO) (58-30), #1073 Northwest (Hughesville, MO) (60-12), #1073 Northwest (Hughesville, MO) (66-6), #1164 Kansas City East Christian Academy (Kansas City, MO) (62-18), #1366 Chilhowee/Leeton (Chilhowee, MO) (72-6), LOSSES: #30 North Andrew (Rosendale, MO) (70-12), #116 Stanberry (MO) (80-40), #387 Greenfield (MO) (48-32), #780 Albany (MO) (44-42)

369Harvest Christian Academy (Watauga, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 1 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man5-72-1 (2nd)4-324.334.286-53
WINS: #656 Ovilla Christian (Red Oak, TX) (56-54), #656 Ovilla Christian (Red Oak, TX) (75-27), #826 Calvary Academy (Denton, TX) (44-6), #929 Parkview Christian (Waco, TX) (64-18), #994 Abilene Christian (Abilene, TX) (60-14), LOSSES: #6 Calvert (TX) (53-8), #17 Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX) (54-8), #24 THESA (Fort Worth, TX) (61-12), #114 Trinity (Midland, TX) (52-22), #128 Vanguard College Prep (Waco, TX) (64-19), #238 North Central Texas Academy (Granbury, TX) (52-24), #447 CHANT HomeSchool (Dallas, TX) (55-35)

370Garber (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B5-63-1 (2nd)3-524.335.985-49
WINS: #194 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (54-46), #305 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (34-12), #487 Waynoka (OK) (54-14), #521 Cherokee (OK) (40-20), #1076 Ringwood (OK) (54-7), LOSSES: #29 Shattuck (OK) (52-8), #78 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (52-0), #106 Seiling (OK) (56-0), #106 Seiling (OK) (52-0), #183 Geary (OK) (72-48), #408 Waukomis (OK) (76-52)

371Walnut Springs (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region IV District 14 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 26-52-1 (2nd)2-224.333.757-59
WINS: #151 Avalon (TX) (76-74), #437 Gholson (Waco, TX) (34-22), #739 Covington (TX) (52-50), #1124 Cranfills Gap (TX) (50-19), #1138 Kopperl (TX) (84-38), #1209 Morgan (TX) (62-12), LOSSES: #1 Richland Springs (TX) (74-8), #111 Bryson (TX) (45-0), #202 Iredell (TX) (64-60), #364 Lingleville (TX) (42-36), #378 Aquilla (TX) (22-14)

372Ely (MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 North - Blue9 Man10-13-0 (1st)8-124.24.260-39
WINS: #534 North Woods (Cook, MN) (20-12), #534 North Woods (Cook, MN) (23-0), #657 Siren (WI) (37-20), #909 Kelley [William] (Silver Bay, MN) (40-6), #984 Cook County (Grand Marais, MN) (26-6), #997 Northeast Range (Babbitt, MN) (52-0), #997 Northeast Range (Babbitt, MN) (43-24), #1004 Mountain Iron-Buhl (Mountain Iron, MN) (49-6), #1158 Hill City (MN) (62-8), Lake of the Woods/Indus (Baudette, MN) (2-0), LOSSES: #214 Cromwell (MN) (35-7)

373Calvin Christian (Escondido, CA)   trendSan DiegoOcean (8 Man)8 Man9-14-0 (1st)8-124.2-1.157-39
WINS: #359 Foothills Christian (El Cajon, CA) (38-24), #561 San Diego Jewish Academy (San Diego, CA) (37-26), #780 St. Joseph Academy (San Marcos, CA) (61-30), #992 Borrego Springs (CA) (51-0), #992 Borrego Springs (CA) (51-6), #1017 Rock Academy (San Diego, CA) (47-17), #1100 California Lutheran (Wildomar, CA) (69-21), #1138 Calvary Christian Academy (Chula Vista, CA) (76-60), #1359 San Pasqual Academy (Escondido, CA) (41-8), LOSSES: #359 Foothills Christian (El Cajon, CA) (44-38)

374Arendell Parrott Academy (Kinston, NC)   trendNorth CarolinaNCISAA Colonial Carolina - 2A (8 Man)NCISAA 87-42-2 (3rd)6-424.211.570-50
WINS: #154 Southampton Academy (Courtland, VA) (25-24), #401 St. David's (Raleigh, NC) (23-16), #962 Community Christian (Wilson, NC) (46-32), #977 Grace Christian (Raleigh, NC) (55-12), #1088 Wayne Christian (Goldsboro, NC) (22-20), #1384 Cary Christian (Cary, NC) (62-14), #1482 Lawrence Academy (Merry Hill, NC) (28-6), LOSSES: #154 Southampton Academy (Courtland, VA) (42-22), #401 St. David's (Raleigh, NC) (58-56), #412 Rocky Mount Academy (Rocky Mount, NC) (23-12), #424 Bethel Christian Academy (Kinston, NC) (54-46)

375Maysville (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B8-44-1 (2nd)7-424.215.372-65
WINS: #399 Dewar (OK) (28-18), #616 Allen (OK) (28-26), #718 Caddo (OK) (66-16), #1068 Fox (OK) (45-0), #1084 Paoli (OK) (26-12), #1156 Wilson (OK) (59-12), #1554 Macomb (OK) (56-8), #1562 Strother (Seminole, OK) (54-3), LOSSES: #22 Davenport (OK) (56-0), #22 Davenport (OK) (52-6), #164 Alex (OK) (52-6), #396 Maud (OK) (32-24)

376Rincon Valley Christian (Santa Rosa, CA)   trendNorth CoastNorth Central III (8 Man)8 Man8-16-0 (1st)8-124.1-6.535-31
WINS: #537 Trinity Christian (Monterey, CA) (19-12), #843 Calistoga (CA) (56-12), #843 Calistoga (CA) (19-6), #875 Anderson Valley (Boonville, CA) (44-22), #902 Upper Lake (CA) (46-22), #1105 Laytonville (CA) (60-12), #1183 Tomales (CA) (34-12), #1567 Potter Valley (CA) (68-0), LOSSES: #318 Branson (Ross, CA) (50-42)

377Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C6-54-2 (t 2nd)5-32424.977-49
WINS: #391 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (41-26), #471 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (58-38), #824 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (46-0), #1001 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (51-6), #1214 Cement (OK) (forfeit), #1238 Temple (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #29 Shattuck (OK) (58-8), #47 Tipton (OK) (52-8), #78 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (40-16), #183 Geary (OK) (50-6), #387 Grandfield (OK) (36-30)

378Aquilla (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 14 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 15-51-3 (4th)3-42423.254-53
WINS: #367 Walnut Springs (TX) (22-14), #525 Penelope (TX) (78-30), #739 Covington (TX) (26-19), #830 Mount Calm (TX) (68-40), #1500 Bynum (TX) (62-6), LOSSES: #19 Milford (TX) (61-12), #110 Abbott (TX) (28-20), #151 Avalon (TX) (68-34), #154 Coolidge (TX) (69-22), #437 Gholson (Waco, TX) (29-22)

379Wallace (ID)   trendIdaho1A I White Pine (8 Man)1A I3-53-4 (5th)3-42432.443-35
WINS: #433 Clearwater Valley (Kooskia, ID) (38-26), #655 Kamiah (ID) (48-6), #877 Potlatch (ID) (66-22), LOSSES: #63 Troy (ID) (42-0), #70 Lapwai (ID) (52-6), #120 Prairie (Cottonwood, ID) (62-36), #148 Genesee (ID) (56-8), #351 Colton (WA) (50-40)

380Moran (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region III District 11 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 26-42-1 (2nd)6-323.91453-49
WINS: #437 Blackwell (TX) (61-48), #772 Woodson (TX) (56-22), #804 Benjamin (TX) (58-12), #1279 Rising Star (TX) (51-0), #1288 Sidney (TX) (50-0), #1584 Harrold (TX) (59-0), LOSSES: #41 Strawn (TX) (46-0), #111 Bryson (TX) (42-14), #172 Panther Creek (Valera, TX) (48-46), #196 Highland (Roscoe, TX) (64-18)

381Flintridge Prep (La Canada, CA)   trendSouthern8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man 17-4 3-423.917.264-46
WINS: #299 Sherman Oaks CES (Reseda, CA) (56-34), #319 Chadwick (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA) (39-36), #489 Rolling Hills Prep (San Pedro, CA) (43-26), #601 Riverside County Education Academy (Moreno Valley, CA) (63-48), #890 Hillcrest Christian (Thousand Oaks, CA) (78-12), #1155 Fulton [Robert] (Van Nuys, CA) (53-6), #1431 Bellarmine-Jefferson (Burbank, CA) (71-8), LOSSES: #49 Mojave (CA) (91-46), #229 Thacher (Ojai, CA) (68-41), #501 Cate (Carpinteria, CA) (55-48), #683 Calvary Chapel (Downey, CA) (38-37)

382Garden County (Oshkosh, NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 10 (8 Man)D28-24-1 (2nd)7-223.89.743-47
WINS: #511 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller (Sumner, NE) (54-35), #646 Paxton (NE) (56-6), #695 Crawford (NE) (52-34), #1065 Maxwell (NE) (44-30), #1150 Leyton (Dalton, NE) (48-6), #1169 Stapleton (NE) (74-28), #1338 Morrill (NE) (42-6), #1383 Creek Valley (Chappell, NE) (76-8), LOSSES: #56 Twin Loup [Sargent/Loup County] (Sargent, NE) (59-6), #91 Mullen (NE) (58-6)

383Nevis (MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 North - Gold9 Man10-14-0 (1st)9-123.7-3.942-52
WINS: #553 Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal (Twin Valley, MN) (22-15), #758 Ogilvie (MN) (20-12), #909 Kelley [William] (Silver Bay, MN) (42-6), #917 Kelliher/Northome (Northome, MN) (26-0), #1143 Bigfork (MN) (66-16), #1158 Hill City (MN) (54-6), #1169 Isle (MN) (54-6), #1312 Laporte (MN) (66-0), #1485 Onamia (MN) (56-14), Lake of the Woods/Indus (Baudette, MN) (74-6), LOSSES: #178 Waubun (MN) (32-28)

384Marvell Academy (Marvell, AR)   trendMississippiMAIS 8-Man District 1 (8 Man)MAIS 8 Man11-14-0 (1st)11-123.6-3.564-69
WINS: #411 Franklin Academy (Winnsboro, LA) (22-0), #521 Park Place Christian Academy (Pearl, MS) (38-16), #567 North Sunflower Academy (Drew, MS) (50-20), #626 Humphreys Academy (Belzoni, MS) (40-24), #909 Sharkey Issaquena Academy (Rolling Fork, MS) (50-12), #959 Delta Academy (Marks, MS) (48-14), #959 Delta Academy (Marks, MS) (42-14), #1136 Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City, MS) (38-0), #1214 Strider Academy (Charleston, MS) (50-0), #1326 Delta Streets Academy (Greenwood, MS) (50-14), #1590 Hebron Christian (Pheba, MS) (54-0), LOSSES: #411 Franklin Academy (Winnsboro, LA) (36-30)

385South Central (Coldwater, KS)   trendKansasSouthern Plains-Iroquois (8 Man)8 Man I9-24-1 (3rd)6-123.68.653-53
WINS: #531 Argonia/Attica (Argonia, KS) (48-42), #590 Little River (KS) (54-28), #820 Minneola (KS) (38-8), #885 Ingalls (KS) (52-6), #1012 Ashland (KS) (34-8), #1027 Macksville (KS) (46-30), #1211 Skyline (Pratt, KS) (45-0), #1214 Kiowa County (Greensburg, KS) (40-12), #1523 Fairfield (Langdon, KS) (60-14), LOSSES: #27 St. Francis (KS) (48-0), #220 Hodgeman County (Jetmore, KS) (66-22)

386O'Donnell (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 13-71-3 (4th)1-723.54157-52
WINS: #326 Lubbock Titans (Lubbock, TX) (100-88), #695 Klondike (Lamesa, TX) (62-21), #731 Southland (TX) (55-24), LOSSES: #2 Borden County (Gail, TX) (55-0), #20 Ira (TX) (55-8), #43 New Home (TX) (64-31), #121 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (57-12), #308 Hermleigh (TX) (76-68), #396 Spur (TX) (56-54), #424 Whiteface (TX) (75-74)

387Grandfield (OK)   trendOklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C7-34-2 (t 2nd)4-323.58.153-57
WINS: #378 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (36-30), #418 Waurika (OK) (46-34), #1001 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (62-0), #1013 Snyder (OK) (49-0), #1214 Cement (OK) (52-0), #1238 Temple (OK) (46-0), #1350 Ryan (OK) (54-6), LOSSES: #47 Tipton (OK) (52-6), #305 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (42-32), #471 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (28-26)

388Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 3 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man4-72-1 (2nd)2-423.542.984-45
WINS: #228 Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg, TX) (44-43), #587 Living Rock Academy (Bulverde, TX) (58-54), #1093 Round Rock Christian Academy (Round Rock, TX) (48-0), #1203 Concordia (Round Rock, TX) (62-8), LOSSES: #1 Richland Springs (TX) (60-8), #16 Veritas Academy (Austin, TX) (74-24), #16 Veritas Academy (Austin, TX) (46-0), #110 Abbott (TX) (48-40), #128 Vanguard College Prep (Waco, TX) (72-32), #223 Hill Country Christian (San Marcos, TX) (52-50), #691 Giddings State (Giddings, TX) (67-54)

389Greenfield (MO)   trendMissouriCentral Rivers (8 Man)8 Man10-13-0 (1st)5-123.5-3.848-50
WINS: #367 Sacred Heart (Sedalia, MO) (48-32), #531 Union Christian Academy (Fort Smith, AR) (50-34), #834 Marmaton Valley (Moran, KS) (54-0), #1045 North Shelby (Shelbyville, MO) (72-6), #1073 Northwest (Hughesville, MO) (88-20), #1073 Northwest (Hughesville, MO) (2-0), #1109 Pleasanton (KS) (54-6), #1364 Crest (Colony, KS) (60-6), #1366 Chilhowee/Leeton (Chilhowee, MO) (13-0), Oswego (KS) (74-18), LOSSES: #367 Sacred Heart (Sedalia, MO) (40-38)

390Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK)   trendOklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C7-45-2 (t 2nd)6-323.415.461-59
WINS: #408 Waukomis (OK) (28-20), #487 Waynoka (OK) (42-26), #754 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (98-52), #780 Buffalo (OK) (56-20), #885 Boise City (OK) (82-34), #1038 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (54-6), #1243 Balko (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #85 Tyrone (OK) (58-12), #106 Seiling (OK) (60-20), #305 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (48-24), #378 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (41-26)

391White Sulphur Springs (MT)   trendMontanaWestern 6-Man (6 Man)C-6 Man8-26-1 (2nd)8-223.17.148-46
WINS: #548 North Star (Rudyard, MT) (52-26), #632 Valley Christian (Missoula, MT) (66-26), #637 Grass Range/Winnett (Grass Range, MT) (58-32), #705 West Yellowstone (Yellowstone, MT) (44-14), #1059 Noxon (MT) (66-15), #1134 St. Regis (MT) (76-27), #1266 Lincoln (MT) (24-0), #1530 Sheridan (MT) (52-0), LOSSES: #21 Hot Springs (MT) (76-12), #259 North Toole County (Sunburst, MT) (56-20)

392Abundant Life/St. Ambrose Academy (Madison, WI)   trendWisconsinGreat 8 - South (8 Man)8 Man8-06-0 (1st)8-023-1.636-28
WINS: #564 Prairie Farm (WI) (40-34), #664 Wisconsin Heights (Mazomanie, WI) (42-24), #720 Oakfield (WI) (80-72), #815 North Shore Country Day (Winnetka, IL) (56-36), #815 Northeastern Wisconsin Lutheran (Green Bay, WI) (60-16), #854 Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah (Elkhart Lake, WI) (50-22), #1234 Valley Christian (Oshkosh, WI) (70-36), #1269 Maranatha Baptist (Watertown, WI) (36-22), LOSSES: none

393Lanesboro (MN)   trendMinnesotaDistrict 9 South - East9 Man4-44-2 (t 4th)4-3232839-33
WINS: #282 Mabel-Canton (Mabel, MN) (44-14), #630 LeRoy-Ostrander (LeRoy, MN) (49-32), #865 West Lutheran (Plymouth, MN) (54-20), #1105 Lyle/Pacelli (Lyle, MN) (77-0), LOSSES: #37 Grand Meadow (MN) (65-16), #90 Spring Grove (MN) (49-8), #189 Houston (MN) (46-14), Alden-Conger (Alden, MN) (42-24)

394Pawnee (Grover, CO)   trendColoradoA-6 North (6 Man)A-6 Man6-45-2 (t 2nd)6-42313.852-38
WINS: #433 North Park (Walden, CO) (28-12), #612 Cotopaxi (CO) (37-14), #989 Weldon Valley (Weldona, CO) (71-12), #1053 Briggsdale (CO) (61-6), #1243 Prairie (New Raymer, CO) (54-6), #1291 Longmont Christian (Longmont, CO) (83-13), LOSSES: #118 Hi-Plains (Seibert, CO) (69-54), #130 Fleming (CO) (30-22), #305 Peetz (CO) (59-14), #498 Arickaree/Woodlin (Anton, CO) (48-22)

395Maud (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 5 (8 Man)B10-25-0 (1st)7-222.9-1.559-74
WINS: #373 Maysville (OK) (32-24), #616 Allen (OK) (46-22), #718 Caddo (OK) (28-26), #813 Canadian (OK) (58-12), #1084 Paoli (OK) (54-8), #1156 Wilson (OK) (64-18), #1319 Sasakwa (OK) (56-8), #1530 Bowlegs (OK) (46-0), #1554 Macomb (OK) (62-14), #1562 Strother (Seminole, OK) (62-0), LOSSES: #83 Weleetka (OK) (68-22), #150 Depew (OK) (62-14)

396Spur (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 4 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 14-61-2 (3rd)3-422.93856-55
WINS: #125 Petersburg (TX) (34-20), #310 Anton (TX) (52-42), #387 O'Donnell (TX) (56-54), #646 Rotan (TX) (40-28), LOSSES: #39 Meadow (TX) (60-12), #70 Knox City (TX) (57-12), #121 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (57-12), #210 Paducah (TX) (56-28), #223 Motley County (Matador, TX) (42-40), #345 Aspermont (TX) (49-16)

397Bracken Christian (Bulverde, TX)   trendTexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 5 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man8-31-2 (3rd)1-322.912.257-63
WINS: #231 Bastrop Tribe Consolidated (Bastrop, TX) (36-14), #643 Medina (TX) (52-6), #652 Winston (San Antonio, TX) (54-52), #691 Giddings State (Giddings, TX) (38-32), #830 Lutheran (San Antonio, TX) (70-25), #833 Faith Academy (Victoria, TX) (59-6), #836 Nueces Canyon (Barksdale, TX) (86-41), #1325 Atonement Academy (San Antonio, TX) (40-0), LOSSES: #223 Hill Country Christian (San Marcos, TX) (78-30), #228 Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg, TX) (64-36), #587 Living Rock Academy (Bulverde, TX) (74-70)

398Dewar (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 6 (8 Man)B6-52-2 (3rd)4-422.817.573-50
WINS: #587 Coyle (OK) (58-30), #616 Allen (OK) (44-16), #794 Gans (OK) (49-0), #813 Canadian (OK) (54-12), #1143 Haileyville (OK) (56-6), #1529 Wilson-Henryetta (Henryetta, OK) (68-0), LOSSES: #22 Davenport (OK) (46-0), #83 Weleetka (OK) (46-8), #203 Wetumka (OK) (64-14), #216 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (62-52), #373 Maysville (OK) (28-18)

399Leverett's Chapel (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 16 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 18-23-1 (2nd)5-222.714.247-55
WINS: #189 High Island (TX) (64-61), #492 Apple Springs (TX) (36-28), #592 Trinity School of Texas (Longview, TX) (48-34), #708 Fannindel (Ladonia, TX) (55-46), #854 Chester (TX) (63-18), #1022 Fruitvale (TX) (49-31), #1402 Exel HomeSchool (Wills Point, TX) (64-14), #1442 Tyler HEAT (Tyler, TX) (66-6), LOSSES: #26 Union Hill (Gilmer, TX) (68-8), #142 Tioga (TX) (48-0)

400St. David's (Raleigh, NC)   trendNorth CarolinaNCISAA Colonial Carolina - 2A (8 Man)NCISAA 89-34-1 (2nd)8-322.66.868-61
WINS: #373 Arendell Parrott Academy (Kinston, NC) (58-56), #412 Rocky Mount Academy (Rocky Mount, NC) (24-16), #424 Bethel Christian Academy (Kinston, NC) (40-20), #761 Halifax Academy (Roanoke Rapids, NC) (44-6), #977 Grace Christian (Raleigh, NC) (38-17), #1088 Wayne Christian (Goldsboro, NC) (66-34), #1221 Northeast Academy (Lasker, NC) (60-0), #1384 Cary Christian (Cary, NC) (50-0), #1384 Cary Christian (Cary, NC) (70-21), LOSSES: #154 Southampton Academy (Courtland, VA) (34-16), #373 Arendell Parrott Academy (Kinston, NC) (23-16), #412 Rocky Mount Academy (Rocky Mount, NC) (60-8)

401Eden (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region III District 9 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 15-51-2 (3rd)3-522.622.649-58
WINS: #409 Cherokee (TX) (40-26), #428 Water Valley (TX) (81-68), #836 Nueces Canyon (Barksdale, TX) (51-6), #1014 Paint Rock (TX) (63-0), #1221 Rochelle (TX) (67-6), LOSSES: #32 May (TX) (64-12), #36 Buena Vista (Imperial, TX) (59-6), #149 Robert Lee (TX) (60-31), #354 Lometa (TX) (48-20), #643 Medina (TX) (30-28)

402Silverton (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 2 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 27-31-2 (3rd)5-222.69.140-65
WINS: #446 Lorenzo (TX) (66-40), #533 Fort Elliott (Briscoe, TX) (62-42), #756 Kress (TX) (70-44), #914 Wilson (TX) (92-60), #1093 Miami (TX) (85-42), #1115 Higgins (TX) (48-0), #1438 Hedley (TX) (63-0), LOSSES: #11 Valley (Turkey, TX) (64-13), #326 Lubbock Titans (Lubbock, TX) (72-26), #440 Groom (TX) (72-66)

403Lake Arthur (NM)   trendNew Mexico6-Man District 1 (6 Man)6 Man6-42-1 (2nd)6-422.4442-33
WINS: #414 Animas (NM) (54-42), #955 Hondo Valley (Hondo, NM) (60-22), #955 Hondo Valley (Hondo, NM) (79-25), #1131 Floyd (NM) (61-6), #1406 Reserve (NM) (51-0), #1542 Roy/Mosquero (Roy, NM) (60-0), LOSSES: #291 San Jon (NM) (61-48), #291 San Jon (NM) (47-46), #414 Animas (NM) (60-54), #515 Vaughn (NM) (57-53)

404Arlee (MT)   trendMontanaWestern C (8 Man)C-8 Man5-35-3 (t 3rd)5-322.320.236-38
WINS: #353 Flint Creek co-op [Drummond/Granite] (Drummond, MT) (42-28), #515 Darby (MT) (46-14), #592 Plains (MT) (44-36), #731 Clark Fork co-op [Superior/Alberton] (Superior, MT) (46-28), #1255 Seeley-Swan (Seeley Lake, MT) (76-20), LOSSES: #42 Charlo (MT) (52-0), #165 Victor (MT) (40-6), #356 Twin Bridges (MT) (47-16)

405Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA)   trendSouthernCondor (8 Man)8 Man 14-52-2 (t 2nd)4-422.324.257-32
WINS: #319 Chadwick (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA) (62-34), #418 Villanova Prep (Ojai, CA) (12-7), #683 Calvary Chapel (Downey, CA) (46-18), #796 Laguna Blanca (Santa Barbara, CA) (48-20), LOSSES: #49 Mojave (CA) (31-22), #229 Thacher (Ojai, CA) (42-36), #319 Chadwick (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA) (41-30), #495 Desert Christian (Bermuda Dunes, CA) (48-20), #501 Cate (Carpinteria, CA) (17-14)

406Spalding Academy (Spalding, NE)   trendNebraska6-Man District 3 (6 Man)6 Man6-35-2 (t 2nd)6-322.210.143-37
WINS: #507 St. Edward (NE) (52-6), #796 Heartland Lutheran (Grand Island, NE) (50-44), #1063 Hampton (NE) (78-36), #1190 McPherson County (Tryon, NE) (48-12), #1406 Elba (NE) (84-13), #1536 Santee (NE) (54-0), LOSSES: #66 Riverside (Cedar Rapids, NE) (58-12), #66 Riverside (Cedar Rapids, NE) (58-28), #447 Walthill (NE) (40-20)

407Waukomis (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B6-54-0 (1st)5-222.120.861-63
WINS: #194 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (28-24), #367 Garber (OK) (76-52), #521 Cherokee (OK) (26-20), #653 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (48-36), #1076 Ringwood (OK) (22-13), #1251 Canton (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #106 Seiling (OK) (52-2), #264 Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool (Oklahoma City, OK) (32-22), #279 Turpin (OK) (72-70), #305 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (12-0), #391 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (28-20)

408Nebraska Lutheran (Waco, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 5 (8 Man)D13-62-2 (t 2nd)2-52234.349-38
WINS: #280 East Butler (Brainard, NE) (20-14), #482 High Plains (Polk, NE) (52-32), #992 Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia (Greeley, NE) (64-20), LOSSES: #50 Palmer (NE) (68-32), #72 Osceola (NE) (50-8), #167 Heartland (Henderson, NE) (44-36), #207 Nebraska Christian (Central City, NE) (50-14), #271 Humphrey/Holy Family (Humphrey, NE) (28-20), #332 Johnson-Brock (Johnson, NE) (50-18)

409Cherokee (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region IV District 13 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 25-72-1 (2nd)2-22233.679-53
WINS: #354 Lometa (TX) (72-24), #643 Medina (TX) (54-6), #1014 Paint Rock (TX) (86-61), #1221 Rochelle (TX) (57-0), #1263 Lohn (TX) (2-0), LOSSES: #1 Richland Springs (TX) (68-0), #12 Jonesboro (TX) (78-13), #23 Zephyr (TX) (62-12), #128 Santa Anna (TX) (110-84), #202 Iredell (TX) (72-50), #228 Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg, TX) (76-32), #401 Eden (TX) (40-26)

410Franklin Academy (Winnsboro, LA)   trendMississippiMAIS 8-Man District 4 (8 Man)MAIS 8 Man8-54-1 (2nd)8-521.917.394-48
WINS: #385 Marvell Academy (Marvell, AR) (36-30), #416 Kemper Academy (DeKalb, MS) (50-40), #473 Christian Collegiate Academy (Gulfport, MS) (42-21), #626 Briarfield Academy (Lake Providence, LA) (72-60), #626 Humphreys Academy (Belzoni, MS) (86-54), #909 Sharkey Issaquena Academy (Rolling Fork, MS) (76-38), #1075 Tensas Academy (St. Joseph, LA) (48-0), #1153 Rebul Academy (Learned, MS) (54-12), LOSSES: #166 Tallulah Academy (Tallulah, LA) (42-20), #166 Tallulah Academy (Tallulah, LA) (44-32), #385 Marvell Academy (Marvell, AR) (22-0), #473 Christian Collegiate Academy (Gulfport, MS) (55-38), #567 North Sunflower Academy (Drew, MS) (40-26)

411Rocky Mount Academy (Rocky Mount, NC)   trendNorth CarolinaNCISAA Colonial Carolina - 2A (8 Man)NCISAA 88-34-0 (1st)8-321.89.373-49
WINS: #373 Arendell Parrott Academy (Kinston, NC) (23-12), #401 St. David's (Raleigh, NC) (60-8), #424 Bethel Christian Academy (Kinston, NC) (50-18), #761 Halifax Academy (Roanoke Rapids, NC) (49-2), #962 Community Christian (Wilson, NC) (48-8), #977 Grace Christian (Raleigh, NC) (44-6), #1384 Cary Christian (Cary, NC) (2-0), #1482 Lawrence Academy (Merry Hill, NC) (2-0), LOSSES: #154 Southampton Academy (Courtland, VA) (64-12), #154 Southampton Academy (Courtland, VA) (48-13), #401 St. David's (Raleigh, NC) (24-16)

412Faulkton (SD)   trendSouth DakotaLake Region (9 Man)9B4-53-2 (3rd)2-221.623.359-30
WINS: #536 Leola/Frederick (Leola, SD) (34-8), #564 Herreid/Selby (Herreid, SD) (54-32), #1030 Northwestern Area (Mellette, SD) (48-6), #1056 Ipswich/Edmunds Central (Ipswich, SD) (48-6), LOSSES: #82 Warner (SD) (35-6), #140 Langford (SD) (42-14), #204 Sully Buttes (Onida, SD) (36-14), #237 Potter County co-op [Gettysburg/Hoven] (Gettysburg, SD) (26-8), #312 Hamlin (Hayti, SD) (44-22)

413Beatty (NV)   trendNevada1A Southern (8 Man)1A7-35-2 (3rd)5-321.29.647-46
WINS: #572 Tonopah (NV) (60-20), #939 Lone Pine (CA) (46-14), #1115 Round Mountain (NV) (58-0), #1206 Beaver Dam (Littlefield, AZ) (58-0), #1269 Big Pine (CA) (60-0), #1299 Sandy Valley (NV) (58-12), #1307 Indian Springs (NV) (2-0), LOSSES: #87 Spring Mountain (Las Vegas, NV) (41-0), #87 Spring Mountain (Las Vegas, NV) (44-6), #133 Pahranagat Valley (Alamo, NV) (50-14)

414Animas (NM)   trendNew Mexico6-Man District 2 (6 Man)6 Man6-13-0 (1st)5-121.20.724-31
WINS: #404 Lake Arthur (NM) (60-54), #515 Vaughn (NM) (86-47), #592 Fort Hancock (TX) (37-32), #955 Hondo Valley (Hondo, NM) (76-60), #1406 Reserve (NM) (74-30), #1542 Roy/Mosquero (Roy, NM) (62-12), LOSSES: #404 Lake Arthur (NM) (54-42)

415Garfield County (Jordan, MT)   trendMontanaEastern 6-Man (6 Man)C-6 Man4-43-3 (4th)4-421.123.450-30
WINS: #326 Lambert/Richey (Lambert, MT) (50-48), #637 Grass Range/Winnett (Grass Range, MT) (16-0), #768 Savage (MT) (58-14), #882 Carter County (Ekalaka, MT) (44-14), LOSSES: #106 MonDak [Westby/Grenora] (Westby, MT) (48-28), #116 Bridger (MT) (51-20), #280 Bainville (MT) (84-59), #957 Terry (MT) (72-66)

416Kemper Academy (DeKalb, MS)   trendMississippiMAIS 8-Man District 2 (8 Man)MAIS 8 Man8-13-0 (1st)8-121.1-11.737-59
WINS: #521 Park Place Christian Academy (Pearl, MS) (50-20), #959 Delta Academy (Marks, MS) (76-28), #1136 Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City, MS) (56-14), #1153 Rebul Academy (Learned, MS) (52-8), #1214 Strider Academy (Charleston, MS) (48-8), #1326 Delta Streets Academy (Greenwood, MS) (66-16), #1341 Central Academy (Macon, MS) (60-6), #1590 Hebron Christian (Pheba, MS) (28-0), LOSSES: #411 Franklin Academy (Winnsboro, LA) (50-40)

417Stuart Hall (San Francisco, CA)   trendCentral CoastMission Trail (8 Man)8 Man5-25-0 (1st)5-2211.134-24
WINS: #537 Trinity Christian (Monterey, CA) (52-30), #698 Pinewood (Los Altos Hills, CA) (42-0), #859 Woodside Priory (Portola Valley, CA) (50-26), #1338 Anzar (San Juan Bautista, CA) (26-6), #1427 East Palo Alto Phoenix Academy (East Palo Alto, CA) (60-6), LOSSES: #291 Fresno Christian (Fresno, CA) (46-32), #318 Branson (Ross, CA) (74-54)

418Waurika (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B9-35-0 (1st)7-221146-82
WINS: #443 Cyril (OK) (52-39), #907 Central (Marlow, OK) (54-18), #1013 Snyder (OK) (60-14), #1068 Fox (OK) (80-34), #1156 Wilson (OK) (50-28), #1214 Cement (OK) (44-0), #1238 Temple (OK) (56-0), #1350 Ryan (OK) (40-0), #1471 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (60-6), LOSSES: #106 Seiling (OK) (82-54), #387 Grandfield (OK) (46-34), #718 Caddo (OK) (32-16)

419Lone Tree (IA)   trendIowa8-Man District 4 (8 Man)8 Man8-15-1 (t 2nd)8-121-16.138-51
WINS: #336 Midland (Wyoming, IA) (70-62), #854 Springville (IA) (30-12), #938 H-L-V (Victor, IA) (55-8), #967 Easton Valley (Preston, IA) (73-14), #1124 WACO (Wayland, IA) (69-13), #1221 Central City (IA) (63-22), #1605 English Valleys (North English, IA) (81-0), #1616 Tri-County (Thornburg, IA) (66-0), LOSSES: #577 Iowa Valley (Marengo, IA) (62-38)

420Villanova Prep (Ojai, CA)   trendSouthernCondor (8 Man)8 Man 17-32-2 (t 2nd)3-3215.644-51
WINS: #501 Cate (Carpinteria, CA) (36-32), #501 East Valley (North Hollywood, CA) (42-6), #796 Laguna Blanca (Santa Barbara, CA) (64-34), #1001 Academy of Careers & Exploration (Helendale, CA) (46-10), #1285 Valley Christian Academy (Santa Maria, CA) (52-0), #1307 Kings Christian (Lemoore, CA) (56-0), #1534 New Designs University Park (Los Angeles, CA) (64-20), LOSSES: #136 Faith Baptist (Canoga Park, CA) (52-16), #229 Thacher (Ojai, CA) (48-18), #405 Orcutt Academy (Orcutt, CA) (12-7)

421Pender (NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 2 (8 Man)D14-53-1 (2nd)4-52122.749-34
WINS: #338 Wakefield (NE) (46-22), #840 Winnebago (NE) (44-8), #1182 Omaha Nation (Macy, NE) (70-24), #1256 Homer (NE) (60-8), LOSSES: #44 Neligh-Oakdale (Neligh, NE) (59-8), #60 Guardian Angels Central Catholic (West Point, NE) (48-26), #113 Chambers/Wheeler Central/Ewing (Chambers, NE) (56-14), #271 Humphrey/Holy Family (Humphrey, NE) (42-34), #620 Clarkson/Leigh (Clarkson, NE) (58-50)

422Wyndmere/Lidgerwood (Wyndmere, ND)   trendNorth Dakota9-Man Region 1 (9 Man)9 Man7-36-1 (2nd)7-320.93.746-44
WINS: #604 Richland (Colfax, ND) (42-14), #838 North Border co-op [Walhalla/Pembina] (Walhalla, ND) (49-24), #854 Hatton/Northwood (Northwood, ND) (33-12), #864 Mayville-Portland-Clifford-Galesburg (Mayville, ND) (58-20), #914 Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page (Finley, ND) (52-6), #1248 LaMoure/Litchville-Marion (LaMoure, ND) (46-0), #1299 Sargent Central (Forman, ND) (55-12), LOSSES: #226 Shiloh Christian (Bismarck, ND) (46-41), #465 Hankinson (ND) (24-22), #630 Hettinger/Scranton (Hettinger, ND) (54-44)

423Whiteface (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 2 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 15-51-2 (3rd)2-320.834.162-51
WINS: #69 Grandfalls-Royalty (Grandfalls, TX) (63-61), #387 O'Donnell (TX) (75-74), #473 Hart (TX) (69-46), #616 Whitharral (TX) (46-34), #731 Southland (TX) (70-38), LOSSES: #67 Amherst (TX) (71-26), #93 Nazareth (TX) (68-23), #125 Petersburg (TX) (58-13), #183 White Deer (TX) (107-62), #310 Anton (TX) (100-52)

424Bethel Christian Academy (Kinston, NC)   trendNorth CarolinaNCISAA Colonial Carolina - 1A (8 Man)NCISAA 810-35-1 (2nd)8-320.8-2.168-69
WINS: #373 Arendell Parrott Academy (Kinston, NC) (54-46), #761 Halifax Academy (Roanoke Rapids, NC) (46-16), #761 Halifax Academy (Roanoke Rapids, NC) (40-0), #962 Community Christian (Wilson, NC) (52-14), #977 Grace Christian (Raleigh, NC) (42-14), #1088 Wayne Christian (Goldsboro, NC) (58-24), #1088 Wayne Christian (Goldsboro, NC) (48-16), #1188 Hobgood Academy (Hobgood, NC) (72-26), #1221 Northeast Academy (Lasker, NC) (40-0), #1482 Lawrence Academy (Merry Hill, NC) (42-6), LOSSES: #154 Southampton Academy (Courtland, VA) (50-18), #401 St. David's (Raleigh, NC) (40-20), #412 Rocky Mount Academy (Rocky Mount, NC) (50-18)

425Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter (Napoleon, ND)   trendNorth Dakota9-Man Region 3 (9 Man)9 Man8-26-1 (2nd)8-220.811.456-39
WINS: #457 Cavalier (ND) (32-26), #591 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central (Kenmare, ND) (38-34), #653 Kidder County co-op [Steele-Dawson/Tappen] (Steele, ND) (40-20), #725 Linton/Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock (Linton, ND) (34-14), #939 South Border co-op [Wishek/Ashley] (Wishek, ND) (42-8), #1076 Central McLean [Turtle Lake-Mercer/Underwood/McClusky] (Turtle Lake, ND) (40-20), #1169 Strasburg/Zeeland (Strasburg, ND) (34-6), #1423 Center-Stanton (Center, ND) (42-14), LOSSES: #91 Thompson (ND) (52-0), #226 Shiloh Christian (Bismarck, ND) (28-12)

426Eads (CO)   trendColoradoA-6 Southeast (6 Man)A-6 Man6-34-1 (2nd)6-320.813.644-39
WINS: #126 Cheyenne Wells (CO) (36-34), #607 Otis (CO) (40-34), #768 Walsh (CO) (86-34), #1026 Cheraw (CO) (46-14), #1076 Branson/Kim (Branson, CO) (64-22), #1088 Elbert (CO) (50-0), LOSSES: #157 Kit Carson (CO) (48-8), #305 Peetz (CO) (78-56), #546 Genoa-Hugo (Hugo, CO) (49-28)

427Water Valley (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 8 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 14-51-2 (3rd)3-420.729.344-51
WINS: #351 Rankin (TX) (84-70), #465 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (94-49), #695 Klondike (Lamesa, TX) (36-21), #1014 Paint Rock (TX) (73-28), LOSSES: #32 May (TX) (56-6), #44 Follett (TX) (52-6), #128 Santa Anna (TX) (69-24), #401 Eden (TX) (81-68), #449 Veribest (TX) (105-60)

428St. John (ND)   trendNorth Dakota9-Man Region 4 (9 Man)9 Man8-35-1 (2nd)8-320.41.955-46
WINS: #572 Mohall/Lansford/Sherwood (Renville, ND) (16-14), #572 Towner-Granville-Upham (Towner, ND) (34-32), #838 North Border co-op [Walhalla/Pembina] (Walhalla, ND) (50-0), #845 Bowman County co-op [Bowman/Scranton] (Bowman, ND) (42-0), #1109 Tri-County co-op [Drake/Anamoose/Goodrich] (Drake, ND) (50-6), #1368 Dunseith (ND) (58-24), #1396 Surrey (ND) (52-8), #1505 Benson County [Leeds/Maddock] (Leeds, ND) (54-13), LOSSES: #232 New Salem/Glen Ullin (New Salem, ND) (44-12), #304 North Prairie co-op [Rolette/Wolford/Rolla] (Rolette, ND) (36-34), #457 Cavalier (ND) (40-36)

429Fullerton (NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 3 (8 Man)D26-32-2 (3rd)6-320.41432-47
WINS: #933 Wausa (NE) (60-16), #962 Shelton (NE) (50-14), #992 Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia (Greeley, NE) (28-6), #1021 Scribner-Snyder (Scribner, NE) (41-6), #1073 Winside (NE) (52-20), #1080 Cedar Bluffs (NE) (52-14), LOSSES: #72 Osceola (NE) (58-0), #74 St. Francis (Humphrey, NE) (56-12), #163 Wynot (NE) (44-16)

430Oldham-Ramona/Rutland (Ramona, SD)   trendSouth DakotaDakota Valley (9 Man)9B6-44-3 (t 3rd)2-220.413.843-49
WINS: #501 Arlington/Lake Preston (Arlington, SD) (30-8), #743 St. Mary (Dell Rapids, SD) (22-14), #743 St. Mary (Dell Rapids, SD) (48-8), #918 Deubrook (White, SD) (45-14), #1017 Elkton/Lake Benton MN (Elkton, SD) (41-8), #1225 Menno/Marion (Menno, SD) (50-0), LOSSES: #101 Colman-Egan (Colman, SD) (44-0), #146 Corsica/Stickney (Corsica, SD) (29-26), #356 Castlewood/Estelline (Castlewood, SD) (22-6), #602 DeSmet (SD) (44-28)

431Britton-Hecla (Britton, SD)   trendSouth DakotaEastern Coteau (9 Man)9AA7-27-1 (2nd)4-220.47.641-42
WINS: #312 Hamlin (Hayti, SD) (20-14), #449 Clark/Willow Lake (Clark, SD) (14-8), #661 Deuel (Clear Lake, SD) (41-0), #1017 Great Plains Lutheran (Watertown, SD) (54-6), #1095 Waverly/South Shore (Waverly, SD) (40-26), #1163 Wilmot/Waubay/Summit (Wilmot, SD) (54-28), #1213 Tri-State co-op [Rosholt/Fairmount/Campbell-Tintah] (Rosholt, SD) (54-22), LOSSES: #124 Webster (SD) (42-0), #449 Clark/Willow Lake (Clark, SD) (20-6)

432Clearwater Valley (Kooskia, ID)   trendIdaho1A I White Pine (8 Man)1A I4-52-5 (6th)2-520.322.741-44
WINS: #655 Kamiah (ID) (42-20), #761 Pomeroy (WA) (61-14), #877 Potlatch (ID) (78-44), #1394 Timberline (Weippe, ID) (60-12), LOSSES: #63 Troy (ID) (52-6), #70 Lapwai (ID) (52-0), #120 Prairie (Cottonwood, ID) (66-26), #148 Genesee (ID) (54-20), #378 Wallace (ID) (38-26)

433St. Mary's (Remsen, IA)   trendIowa8-Man District 1 (8 Man)8 Man6-34-3 (4th)6-320.38.448-40
WINS: #250 Ar-We-Va (Westside, IA) (40-31), #607 West Bend-Mallard (West Bend, IA) (35-12), #849 Charter Oak-Ute (Charter Oak, IA) (68-40), #967 Kingsley-Pierson (Kingsley, IA) (43-14), #1061 Clay Central-Everly (Royal, IA) (68-6), #1517 Siouxland Christian/Whiting (Sioux City, IA) (75-0), LOSSES: #144 Harris-Lake Park (Lake Park, IA) (49-14), #294 Newell-Fonda (Newell, IA) (40-12), #323 Ruthven-Ayrshire/Graettinger-Terril (Ruthven, IA) (50-20)

434North Park (Walden, CO)   trendColoradoA-6 North (6 Man)A-6 Man6-35-2 (t 2nd)6-320.31142-40
WINS: #305 Peetz (CO) (60-56), #989 Weldon Valley (Weldona, CO) (58-6), #1053 Briggsdale (CO) (63-16), #1180 Hanover (Colorado Springs, CO) (63-2), #1243 Prairie (New Raymer, CO) (49-0), #1291 Longmont Christian (Longmont, CO) (53-6), LOSSES: #126 Cheyenne Wells (CO) (53-0), #130 Fleming (CO) (46-22), #393 Pawnee (Grover, CO) (28-12)

435Loomis (NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 8 (8 Man)D29-15-0 (1st)9-120.34.134-56
WINS: #305 Ansley/Litchfield (Ansley, NE) (50-44), #540 North Central [Rock County/Keya Paha County] (Bassett, NE) (42-34), #616 Arapahoe (NE) (60-28), #691 Eustis-Farnam (Eustis, NE) (32-20), #828 Wauneta-Palisade (Wauneta, NE) (62-29), #962 Shelton (NE) (44-0), #994 Axtell (NE) (42-28), #1130 Wallace (NE) (38-0), #1542 Hitchcock County (Trenton, NE) (70-6), LOSSES: #305 Ansley/Litchfield (Ansley, NE) (65-20)

436Gholson (Waco, TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region IV District 14 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 15-52-2 (3rd)3-320.224.259-49
WINS: #364 Oglesby (TX) (56-34), #378 Aquilla (TX) (29-22), #525 Penelope (TX) (26-22), #1124 Cranfills Gap (TX) (58-0), #1500 Bynum (TX) (48-0), LOSSES: #19 Milford (TX) (48-0), #110 Abbott (TX) (46-6), #151 Avalon (TX) (52-6), #154 Coolidge (TX) (51-6), #367 Walnut Springs (TX) (34-22)

437Clearwater/Orchard (Clearwater, NE)   trendNebraskaD1 District 7 (8 Man)D12-71-4 (t 4th)2-620.238.359-30
WINS: #765 Ainsworth (NE) (64-22), #986 Elgin/Pope John (Elgin, NE) (62-0), LOSSES: #33 Burwell (NE) (55-12), #44 Neligh-Oakdale (Neligh, NE) (41-8), #60 Guardian Angels Central Catholic (West Point, NE) (60-18), #113 Chambers/Wheeler Central/Ewing (Chambers, NE) (52-28), #210 West Holt (Atkinson, NE) (32-0), #232 St. Mary's (O'Neill, NE) (28-16), #567 Boyd County [West Boyd/Lynch] (Spencer, NE) (34-24)

438Blackwell (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 7 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 26-41-2 (3rd)3-320.214.549-53
WINS: #449 Veribest (TX) (30-26), #646 Rotan (TX) (20-8), #772 Woodson (TX) (76-34), #796 Brookesmith (TX) (52-6), #1014 Paint Rock (TX) (57-28), #1143 Trent (TX) (54-8), LOSSES: #128 Santa Anna (TX) (75-28), #196 Highland (Roscoe, TX) (52-6), #238 Loraine (TX) (57-24), #381 Moran (TX) (61-48)

439Triad (Klamath Falls, OR)   trendOregon1A Special District 2 - East (8 Man)1A4-53-1 (2nd)4-520.122.948-33
WINS: #657 Gilchrist (OR) (64-22), #817 Ione (OR) (42-14), #882 Chiloquin (OR) (50-6), #1256 North Lake (Silver Lake, OR) (63-32), LOSSES: #108 Sherman (Moro, OR) (66-34), #108 Sherman (Moro, OR) (52-16), #145 Hosanna Christian (Klamath Falls, OR) (48-18), #364 Camas Valley (OR) (52-28), #364 Camas Valley (OR) (36-32)

440Groom (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 2 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 25-62-1 (2nd)4-420.130.767-53
WINS: #401 Silverton (TX) (72-66), #533 Fort Elliott (Briscoe, TX) (90-44), #1093 Miami (TX) (74-29), #1115 Higgins (TX) (41-6), #1438 Hedley (TX) (61-0), LOSSES: #11 Valley (Turkey, TX) (62-14), #44 Follett (TX) (90-44), #44 Follett (TX) (46-0), #161 Lefors (TX) (52-6), #183 White Deer (TX) (99-65), #205 McLean (TX) (79-34)

441Pickford (MI)   trendMichiganBridge (8 Man)8 Man10-27-1 (2nd)10-220.1-7.463-52
WINS: #537 Engadine (MI) (30-28), #777 Cedarville (MI) (44-14), #923 Rudyard (MI) (52-20), #1068 Onaway (MI) (66-16), #1105 Forest Area (Fife Lake, MI) (53-0), #1291 Posen (MI) (56-12), #1354 Ewen-Trout Creek (Ewen, MI) (64-26), #1504 Bellaire (MI) (56-6), #1556 Heston Academy [Charlton] (St. Helen, MI) (86-14), #1630 Pellston (MI) (68-0), LOSSES: #79 North Central (Powers, MI) (48-6), #537 Engadine (MI) (42-32)

442Cyril (OK)   trendOklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B7-42-3 (4th)5-4204.852-69
WINS: #824 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (56-6), #1001 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (50-0), #1013 Snyder (OK) (48-0), #1068 Fox (OK) (70-20), #1156 Wilson (OK) (48-0), #1214 Cement (OK) (60-8), #1350 Ryan (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #164 Alex (OK) (44-22), #183 Geary (OK) (66-38), #201 Carnegie (OK) (76-40), #418 Waurika (OK) (52-39)

443Hagerman (ID)   trendIdaho1A District IV (8 Man)1A I3-62-6 (7th)1-619.928.848-39
WINS: #708 Shoshone (ID) (46-12), #1124 Murtaugh (ID) (66-22), #1356 Castleford (ID) (50-0), LOSSES: #15 Raft River (Malta, ID) (58-6), #60 Oakley (ID) (56-8), #83 Glenns Ferry (ID) (44-24), #176 Grace (ID) (44-26), #200 Valley (Hazelton, ID) (48-8), #311 Challis (ID) (20-14)

444Lakeland Christian Academy (Lewisville, TX)   trendTexasTCAF Division 2 District 2 (6 Man)TCAF 26-42-1 (2nd)4-319.91955-47
WINS: #247 Faustina Academy (Irving, TX) (40-20), #462 Victory Christian Academy (Decatur, TX) (65-42), #729 Heritage Christian Academy (Haslet, TX) (69-56), #836 Tyler Street Christian Academy (Dallas, TX) (44-39), #1100 Joshua Christian (Joshua, TX) (74-28), #1121 Gold-Burg (Bowie, TX) (46-0), LOSSES: #89 St. Paul's Prep (Arlington, TX) (76-29), #89 St. Paul's Prep (Arlington, TX) (62-14), #241 Wylie Prep Academy (Wylie, TX) (62-16), #752 Covenant Classical (Fort Worth, TX) (50-46)

445Lorenzo (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 3 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 15-50-3 (4th)0-319.822.950-55
WINS: #326 Lubbock Titans (Lubbock, TX) (44-37), #756 Kress (TX) (62-30), #885 Plainview Christian (Plainview, TX) (72-38), #1267 Cotton Center (TX) (52-0), #1301 Holy Cross Academy (Amarillo, TX) (62-16), LOSSES: #39 Meadow (TX) (46-0), #43 New Home (TX) (68-20), #67 Amherst (TX) (52-6), #121 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (62-12), #401 Silverton (TX) (66-40)

446Walthill (NE)   trendNebraska6-Man District 3 (6 Man)6 Man6-35-2 (t 2nd)6-319.62.440-40
WINS: #407 Spalding Academy (Spalding, NE) (40-20), #796 Heartland Lutheran (Grand Island, NE) (59-18), #1063 Hampton (NE) (61-13), #1406 Elba (NE) (87-6), #1510 Red Cloud (NE) (71-12), #1536 Santee (NE) (81-6), LOSSES: #66 Riverside (Cedar Rapids, NE) (82-13), #276 Cody-Kilgore (Cody, NE) (49-37), #507 St. Edward (NE) (47-19)

447CHANT HomeSchool (Dallas, TX)   trendTexasTAIAO Division 2 (6 Man)TAIAO 26-42-0 (3rd)2-119.613.247-56
WINS: #367 Harvest Christian Academy (Watauga, TX) (55-35), #656 Ovilla Christian (Red Oak, TX) (59-14), #777 Johnson County Lions (Joshua, TX) (76-62), #942 King's Academy (Tyler, TX) (2-0), #1240 WINGS HomeSchool (Corpus Christi, TX) (42-18), #1442 Tyler HEAT (Tyler, TX) (59-0), LOSSES: #24 THESA (Fort Worth, TX) (58-12), #241 Wylie Prep Academy (Wylie, TX) (54-52), #341 NYOS Charter (Austin, TX) (60-59), #465 Founders Classical Academy (Lewisville, TX) (48-45)

448Clark/Willow Lake (Clark, SD)   trendSouth DakotaEastern Coteau (9 Man)9AA5-54-4 (5th)4-419.417.957-36
WINS: #429 Britton-Hecla (Britton, SD) (20-6), #1007 Florence/Henry (Florence, SD) (70-19), #1017 Great Plains Lutheran (Watertown, SD) (56-20), #1163 Wilmot/Waubay/Summit (Wilmot, SD) (50-0), #1213 Tri-State co-op [Rosholt/Fairmount/Campbell-Tintah] (Rosholt, SD) (50-0), LOSSES: #52 Gregory (SD) (52-0), #124 Webster (SD) (38-0), #312 Hamlin (Hayti, SD) (18-0), #429 Britton-Hecla (Britton, SD) (14-8), #661 Deuel (Clear Lake, SD) (34-28)

449Park City (MT)   trendMontanaSouthern C (8 Man)C-8 Man6-46-3 (4th)6-419.418.352-45
WINS: #455 Lone Peak (Gallatin Gateway, MT) (66-50), #695 Tri-City co-op [Hobson/Moore/Judith Gap] (Hobson, MT) (32-0), #768 Shields Valley (Clyde Park, MT) (46-28), #984 Broadview/Lavina (Lavina, MT) (62-12), #1294 Gardiner (MT) (48-12), #1388 Absarokee (MT) (48-6), LOSSES: #25 Ennis (MT) (80-14), #80 Wibaux (MT) (48-7), #326 Stanford/Geyser/Denton (Stanford, MT) (42-12), #348 Harlowton (MT) (30-12)

450Veribest (TX)   trendTexas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 8 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 14-52-1 (2nd)2-219.428.353-44
WINS: #428 Water Valley (TX) (105-60), #796 Brookesmith (TX) (52-7), #1014 Paint Rock (TX) (66-14), #1221 Rochelle (TX) (59-13), LOSSES: #36 Buena Vista (Imperial, TX) (54-8), #128 Santa Anna (TX) (63-18), #172 Panther Creek (Valera, TX) (49-0), #196 Highland (Roscoe, TX) (56-8), #437 Blackwell (TX) (30-26)

451Avalon (CA)   trendSouthernExpress (8 Man)8 Man 19-13-0 (1st)3-119.3-4.540-50
WINS: #489 Rolling Hills Prep (San Pedro, CA) (40-38), #835 Julian (CA) (40-0), #929 Sage Hill (Newport Beach, CA) (43-7), #929 Sage Hill (Newport Beach, CA) (60-44), #1033 St. Michael's Prep (Silverado, CA) (2-0), #1100 California Lutheran (Wildomar, CA) (76-34), #1198 Lutheran (La Verne, CA) (44-12), #1355 Discovery (Pacoima, CA) (40-12), #1520 Westmark (Encino, CA) (60-8), LOSSES: #229 Thacher (Ojai, CA) (55-26)

452Wall (SD)   trendSouth DakotaGreat Western (9 Man)9B7-35-1 (2nd)2-119.35.648-45
WINS: #635 Philip (SD) (20-12), #775 Bison (SD) (48-14), #933 New Underwood (SD) (64-12), #1048 Faith (SD) (47-6), #1206 Lyman (Presho, SD) (56-6), #1251 Kadoka (SD) (48-12), #1446 Rapid City Christian (Rapid City, SD) (54-20), LOSSES: #140 Langford (SD) (58-20), #244 Stanley County (Fort Pierre, SD) (21-13), #316 Kimball/White Lake (Kimball, SD) (37-0)

453Anselmo-Merna (Merna, NE)   trendNebraskaD2 District 9 (8 Man)D24-43-1 (2nd)4-419.318.541-37
WINS: #970 Brady (NE) (78-40), #992 Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia (Greeley, NE) (42-14), #1065 Maxwell (NE) (62-22), #1169 Stapleton (NE) (82-26), LOSSES: #56 Twin Loup [Sargent/Loup County] (Sargent, NE) (45-6), #73 Sandhills/Thedford (Dunning, NE) (52-6), #91 Mullen (NE) (64-6), #305 Ansley/Litchfield (Ansley, NE) (46-44)

454Lone Peak (Gallatin Gateway, MT)   trendMontanaSouthern C (8 Man)C-8 Man5-45-4 (5th)5-419.29.244-44
WINS: #695 Tri-City co-op [Hobson/Moore/Judith Gap] (Hobson, MT) (42-16), #768 Shields Valley (Clyde Park, MT) (62-20), #984 Broadview/Lavina (Lavina, MT) (65-6), #1294 Gardiner (MT) (49-6), #1388 Absarokee (MT) (63-8), LOSSES: #25 Ennis (MT) (74-14), #326 Stanford/Geyser/Denton (Stanford, MT) (38-6), #348 Harlowton (MT) (28-12), #449 Park City (MT) (66-50)

455Mogollon (Heber, AZ)   trendArizona1A North (8 Man)1A5-44-2 (3rd)5-419.26.940-39
WINS: #789 Trivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ) (36-16), #982 El Capitan (Colorado City, AZ) (56-8), #1164 Greyhills Academy (Tuba City, AZ) (56-0), #1497 Rough Rock (Chinle, AZ) (70-8), #1559 Fredonia (AZ) (54-7), LOSSES: #54 Williams (AZ) (36-20), #108 St. David (AZ) (28-14), #349 Joseph City (AZ) (22-14), #349 Joseph City (AZ) (63-46)

456Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN)   trendTennesseeMiddle Tennessee (8 Man)8 Man