Jump to division:  A   AA   AAA   II-A   II-AA   MT   TC  


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Mitchell (Memphis, TN)TennesseeA District 16A30-716-0 (1st)26-025.610.2557-371
WINS: #517 Jackson South Side (Jackson, TN) (64-60), #577 Pebblebrook (Mableton, GA) (57-28), #1269 Perry County Central (Hazard, KY) (54-45), #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (62-56), #2036 Union City (TN) (54-44), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (48-28), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (51-32), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (64-44), #4263 Hampton (TN) (57-44), #5612 Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (Memphis, TN) (75-33), #5612 Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (Memphis, TN) (62-35), #5612 Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (Memphis, TN) (78-35), #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (56-27), #9176 Riverside (Decaturville, TN) (71-26), #9453 KIPP Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (67-46), #9556 Soulsville (Memphis, TN) (69-42), #9556 Soulsville (Memphis, TN) (44-42), #9750 Hillcrest (Memphis, TN) (64-26), #9750 Hillcrest (Memphis, TN) (67-33), #9750 Hillcrest (Memphis, TN) (60-40), #10008 Oakhaven (Memphis, TN) (90-25), #10008 Oakhaven (Memphis, TN) (85-27), #10611 Bolivar Central (Bolivar, TN) (105-67), #12495 Power Center Academy (Memphis, TN) (70-27), #12495 Power Center Academy (Memphis, TN) (78-40), #13307 City University School of Liberal Arts (Memphis, TN) (77-27), #13307 City University School of Liberal Arts (Memphis, TN) (73-30), #16414 Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering (Memphis, TN) (94-18), #16414 Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering (Memphis, TN) (61-40), LOSSES: #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (82-47), #285 Hamilton (Memphis, TN) (77-74), #285 Hamilton (Memphis, TN) (79-72), #331 Hopkinsville (KY) (64-61), #391 Newport Central Catholic (Newport, KY) (68-47), #1373 Whitehaven (Memphis, TN) (64-61), #7969 Fairley (Memphis, TN) (83-73)

2Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN)TennesseeA District 8A29-211-0 (1st)15-120.12.4373-423
WINS: #2052 Pearl-Cohn (Nashville, TN) (74-69), #3668 Cookeville (TN) (70-65), #3668 Cookeville (TN) (77-62), #3837 Franklin (TN) (77-50), #4352 Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville, TN) (66-64), #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (55-50), #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (78-76), #6693 Father Ryan (Nashville, TN) (56-41), #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (75-55), #7864 Pickett County (Byrdstown, TN) (90-58), #7920 Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (97-47), #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (75-61), #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (112-44), #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (68-59), #9949 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (91-52), #11808 Hyde [Merrol] (Hendersonville, TN) (96-51), #11808 Hyde [Merrol] (Hendersonville, TN) (90-50), #11808 Hyde [Merrol] (Hendersonville, TN) (87-43), #11957 Watertown (TN) (79-29), #11957 Watertown (TN) (79-47), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (93-24), #12889 Rossville Christian Academy (Rossville, TN) (84-44), #12889 Ezell-Harding Christian (Antioch, TN) (97-55), #13458 Sale Creek (TN) (101-47), #13924 Davidson Academy (Nashville, TN) (88-48), #14223 Red Boiling Springs (TN) (74-37), #15982 Trousdale County (Hartsville, TN) (71-25), #15982 Trousdale County (Hartsville, TN) (76-24), #17980 Friendship Christian (Lebanon, TN) (79-47), LOSSES: #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (62-56), #3207 Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) (78-70)

3Union City (TN)TennesseeA District 14A24-716-3 (1st)19-419.49.3316-251
WINS: #517 Jackson South Side (Jackson, TN) (71-58), #2186 Humboldt (TN) (69-64), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (70-65), #2590 South Fulton (TN) (74-60), #3067 Ripley (TN) (74-58), #4305 Liberty Tech Magnet (Jackson, TN) (59-44), #6889 Halls (TN) (58-40), #6889 Halls (TN) (81-58), #8141 Westview (Martin, TN) (57-35), #8141 Westview (Martin, TN) (77-60), #8282 Gibson County (Dyer, TN) (63-58), #8282 Gibson County (Dyer, TN) (53-31), #8282 Gibson County (Dyer, TN) (84-49), #8426 Bradford (TN) (60-35), #8426 Bradford (TN) (61-52), #8426 Bradford (TN) (64-55), #8861 Trinity Christian Academy (Jackson, TN) (48-33), #10008 Lake County (Tiptonville, TN) (78-56), #10964 Madison (Jackson, TN) (73-41), #12451 Peabody (Trenton, TN) (56-38), #12451 Peabody (Trenton, TN) (79-46), #14775 Greenfield (TN) (69-41), #14775 Greenfield (TN) (52-29), LOSSES: #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (54-44), #920 Grenada (MS) (82-51), #1586 Graves County (Mayfield, KY) (83-75), #1958 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (62-57), #2186 Humboldt (TN) (68-52), #2186 Humboldt (TN) (71-61), #2590 South Fulton (TN) (64-52)

4Humboldt (TN)TennesseeA District 14A11-58-2 (3rd)9-318.813.7256-113
WINS: #720 Hall (Little Rock, AR) (69-66), #2036 Union City (TN) (68-52), #2036 Union City (TN) (71-61), #2590 South Fulton (TN) (75-68), #3966 Middleton (TN) (64-50), #6889 Halls (TN) (63-58), #8282 Gibson County (Dyer, TN) (68-53), #8282 Gibson County (Dyer, TN) (72-52), #8426 Bradford (TN) (66-45), #10008 Lake County (Tiptonville, TN) (65-60), #12543 Milan (TN) (81-50), LOSSES: #622 Haywood (Brownsville, TN) (69-50), #622 Haywood (Brownsville, TN) (64-47), #2036 Union City (TN) (69-64), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (57-53), #2590 South Fulton (TN) (67-54)

5Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN)TennesseeA District 16A24-810-1 (2nd)16-517.48.4410-321
WINS: #2186 Humboldt (TN) (57-53), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (71-56), #4305 Westwood (Memphis, TN) (85-68), #4508 Melrose (Memphis, TN) (62-57), #5094 Craigmont (Memphis, TN) (63-55), #5094 Craigmont (Memphis, TN) (83-66), #5612 Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (Memphis, TN) (63-51), #6157 King [Dr. Martin Luther] (Nashville, TN) (58-43), #6157 Boyd-Buchanan (Chattanooga, TN) (72-54), #7236 Soldan International Studies (St. Louis, MO) (77-53), #7969 Fairley (Memphis, TN) (75-68), #8238 Adamsville (TN) (76-58), #8861 Trinity Christian Academy (Jackson, TN) (62-34), #9453 KIPP Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (85-66), #9453 KIPP Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (59-52), #9556 Soulsville (Memphis, TN) (77-63), #10827 Memphis Business Academy (Memphis, TN) (98-45), #10827 Memphis Business Academy (Memphis, TN) (57-52), #11142 Carver [George Washington] (Memphis, TN) (88-68), #11142 Carver [George Washington] (Memphis, TN) (89-58), #15029 Middle College (Memphis, TN) (87-39), #15029 Middle College (Memphis, TN) (91-46), #15219 Memphis Northside (Memphis, TN) (100-54), #15219 Memphis Northside (Memphis, TN) (82-75), LOSSES: #517 Jackson South Side (Jackson, TN) (72-67), #662 Houston (Germantown, TN) (75-63), #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (51-32), #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (64-44), #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (48-28), #2036 Union City (TN) (70-65), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (72-70), #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (57-48)

6South Fulton (TN)TennesseeA District 14A21-514-2 (2nd)16-317.34.2203-220
WINS: #2036 Union City (TN) (64-52), #2186 Humboldt (TN) (67-54), #5511 Obion County (Troy, TN) (65-41), #5511 Obion County (Troy, TN) (68-62), #6889 Halls (TN) (59-41), #6889 Halls (TN) (55-53), #8141 Westview (Martin, TN) (77-51), #8141 Westview (Martin, TN) (56-51), #8282 Gibson County (Dyer, TN) (71-41), #8282 Gibson County (Dyer, TN) (64-38), #8426 Bradford (TN) (64-44), #8426 Bradford (TN) (62-61), #10008 Lake County (Tiptonville, TN) (71-57), #10008 Lake County (Tiptonville, TN) (85-65), #12451 Peabody (Trenton, TN) (57-38), #12451 Peabody (Trenton, TN) (70-34), #14775 Greenfield (TN) (67-29), #14775 Greenfield (TN) (58-26), #16845 Fulton City (Fulton, KY) (67-26), #17617 Gleason (TN) (72-35), #17617 Gleason (TN) (64-18), LOSSES: #943 Dyer County (Newbern, TN) (87-72), #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (61-59), #2036 Union City (TN) (74-60), #2186 Humboldt (TN) (75-68), #8282 Gibson County (Dyer, TN) (64-50)

7Middleton (TN)TennesseeA District 15A23-610-2 (1st)14-513.62.7236-258
WINS: #4352 Hardin County (Savannah, TN) (43-40), #4846 Fayette Ware (Somerville, TN) (67-56), #6467 Mt. Pleasant (TN) (51-48), #6832 Jackson North Side (Jackson, TN) (68-58), #7387 Marshall Academy (Holly Springs, MS) (59-38), #8772 Alcorn Central (Glen, MS) (82-74), #8861 Trinity Christian Academy (Jackson, TN) (66-60), #8861 Trinity Christian Academy (Jackson, TN) (77-55), #9176 Riverside (Decaturville, TN) (80-45), #9176 Riverside (Decaturville, TN) (102-52), #9176 Riverside (Decaturville, TN) (55-51), #9556 Jackson Central Merry (Jackson, TN) (70-42), #10008 Lake County (Tiptonville, TN) (75-58), #10964 Madison (Jackson, TN) (54-39), #10964 Madison (Jackson, TN) (60-48), #11186 McNairy Central (Selmer, TN) (87-69), #11186 McNairy Central (Selmer, TN) (70-51), #12797 Jackson Christian (Jackson, TN) (70-52), #12797 Jackson Christian (Jackson, TN) (59-46), #14699 Scotts Hill (Reagan, TN) (90-67), #14699 Scotts Hill (Reagan, TN) (65-18), #14699 Scotts Hill (Reagan, TN) (64-19), #15712 Walnut (MS) (67-47), LOSSES: #622 Haywood (Brownsville, TN) (81-43), #2186 Humboldt (TN) (64-50), #5612 Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (Memphis, TN) (61-60), #8238 Adamsville (TN) (79-62), #8238 Adamsville (TN) (64-63), #8861 Trinity Christian Academy (Jackson, TN) (74-61)

8Hampton (TN)TennesseeA District 1A16-48-0 (1st)8-112.82132-137
WINS: #5511 Elizabethton (TN) (54-52), #5511 Elizabethton (TN) (71-57), #5825 Unicoi County (Erwin, TN) (69-58), #7128 Chuckey-Doak (Afton, TN) (69-68), #7128 Chuckey-Doak (Afton, TN) (58-55), #9176 Johnson County (Mountain City, TN) (64-46), #11587 North Greene (Greeneville, TN) (61-37), #11587 North Greene (Greeneville, TN) (64-33), #11808 South Greene (Greeneville, TN) (75-48), #11808 South Greene (Greeneville, TN) (71-57), #12241 Cloudland (Roan Mountain, TN) (84-45), #12241 Cloudland (Roan Mountain, TN) (73-61), #14560 Happy Valley (Elizabethton, TN) (61-43), #14560 Happy Valley (Elizabethton, TN) (60-50), #14735 Unaka (Elizabethton, TN) (87-63), #14735 Unaka (Elizabethton, TN) (94-71), LOSSES: #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (57-44), #5055 Gate City (VA) (65-61), #5825 Unicoi County (Erwin, TN) (52-51), #9176 Johnson County (Mountain City, TN) (64-61)

9Collinwood (TN)TennesseeA District 12A27-410-0 (1st)22-211.5-1.8339-402
WINS: #5185 Marshall County (Lewisburg, TN) (72-61), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (66-53), #6467 Mt. Pleasant (TN) (54-51), #6467 Mt. Pleasant (TN) (82-73), #8028 Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN) (73-70), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (83-81), #9176 Riverside (Decaturville, TN) (83-68), #10611 Wayne County (Waynesboro, TN) (47-41), #10611 Wayne County (Waynesboro, TN) (61-40), #10912 Loretto (TN) (73-51), #10912 Loretto (TN) (86-63), #10912 Loretto (TN) (81-66), #11277 Summertown (TN) (82-64), #11277 Summertown (TN) (79-61), #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (52-50), #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (86-60), #13224 Santa Fe (TN) (72-41), #13224 Santa Fe (TN) (65-50), #15436 Rogers (Florence, AL) (69-53), #15436 Rogers (Florence, AL) (58-39), #15466 Moore County (Lynchburg, TN) (84-57), #15645 Perry County (Linden, TN) (62-45), #15645 Perry County (Linden, TN) (70-56), #15645 Perry County (Linden, TN) (69-54), #16117 Houston County (Erin, TN) (90-64), #17980 Hughes [Frank] (Clifton, TN) (76-35), #17980 Hughes [Frank] (Clifton, TN) (77-50), LOSSES: #4352 Hardin County (Savannah, TN) (57-48), #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (75-68), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (74-50), #9176 Riverside (Decaturville, TN) (70-66)

10McKenzie (TN)TennesseeA District 13A5-14-0 (2nd)4-011.41.990-63
WINS: #5612 University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN) (57-46), #10008 Big Sandy (TN) (71-61), #10008 Big Sandy (TN) (79-52), #15511 Clarksburg (TN) (44-40), #15511 Clarksburg (TN) (59-46), LOSSES: #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (62-50)

11Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN)TennesseeA District 9A23-410-2 (1st)15-410.4-2.5339-384
WINS: #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (84-61), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (54-50), #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (78-58), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (79-72), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (74-72), #8327 Nashville Christian (Nashville, TN) (84-49), #8327 Nashville Christian (Nashville, TN) (75-58), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (69-66), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (81-77), #9278 Lewis County (Hohenwald, TN) (73-52), #11186 Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN) (83-73), #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (42-40), #13224 Santa Fe (TN) (81-48), #14376 Huntland (TN) (82-76), #14376 Huntland (TN) (81-46), #15098 Eagleville (TN) (73-52), #15098 Eagleville (TN) (71-56), #15466 Moore County (Lynchburg, TN) (57-47), #15750 Central (Murfreesboro, TN) (78-58), #17696 Culleoka (TN) (87-56), #17980 Friendship Christian (Lebanon, TN) (79-54), #17980 Friendship Christian (Lebanon, TN) (74-35), #17980 Friendship Christian (Lebanon, TN) (81-40), LOSSES: #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (69-66), #7430 East Robertson (Cross Plains, TN) (75-65), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (59-53), #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (60-40)

12Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (Memphis, TN)TennesseeA District 16A18-912-4 (3rd)16-69.75.1343-337
WINS: #3919 Maumelle (AR) (54-43), #3966 Middleton (TN) (61-60), #8371 Blytheville (AR) (51-41), #9453 KIPP Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (75-72), #9556 Soulsville (Memphis, TN) (59-52), #9750 Hillcrest (Memphis, TN) (48-44), #9750 Hillcrest (Memphis, TN) (59-43), #10008 Oakhaven (Memphis, TN) (62-55), #10008 Oakhaven (Memphis, TN) (80-45), #12495 Power Center Academy (Memphis, TN) (77-61), #12495 Power Center Academy (Memphis, TN) (53-44), #13307 City University School of Liberal Arts (Memphis, TN) (89-69), #13307 City University School of Liberal Arts (Memphis, TN) (68-51), #15029 Middle College (Memphis, TN) (75-40), #15029 Middle College (Memphis, TN) (71-58), #16414 Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering (Memphis, TN) (74-33), #16414 Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering (Memphis, TN) (71-44), #16414 Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering (Memphis, TN) (74-9), LOSSES: #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (62-35), #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (78-35), #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (75-33), #1373 Douglass [Frederick] (Memphis, TN) (82-64), #1373 Douglass [Frederick] (Memphis, TN) (86-84), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (63-51), #4263 Wooddale (Memphis, TN) (48-28), #9556 Soulsville (Memphis, TN) (59-58)

13Meigs County (Decatur, TN)TennesseeA District 3A24-56-0 (1st)14-19.40.3315-280
WINS: #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (57-48), #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (83-68), #9234 DeKalb County (Smithville, TN) (63-59), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (63-42), #11432 Grace Christian (Knoxville, TN) (46-40), #11432 Grace Christian (Knoxville, TN) (81-65), #11808 Roane County (Kingston, TN) (82-72), #11808 South Greene (Greeneville, TN) (71-69), #12009 McMinn County (Athens, TN) (69-54), #12009 McMinn County (Athens, TN) (75-36), #12295 Rockwood (TN) (66-44), #12295 Rockwood (TN) (63-49), #12889 Wartburg Central (Wartburg, TN) (73-58), #14043 Oliver Springs (TN) (57-56), #14340 Tellico Plains (TN) (74-44), #14340 Tellico Plains (TN) (90-51), #14340 Tellico Plains (TN) (68-63), #14947 Midway (Kingston, TN) (90-73), #16192 Berean Christian (Knoxville, TN) (73-32), #16477 Sweetwater (TN) (84-42), #16477 Sweetwater (TN) (92-58), #16477 Sweetwater (TN) (95-38), #17771 Polk County (Benton, TN) (89-65), #17771 Polk County (Benton, TN) (85-65), LOSSES: #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (56-27), #1226 Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN) (95-66), #3625 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (82-76), #3625 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (72-68), #5022 Bledsoe County (Pikeville, TN) (94-69)

14Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN)TennesseeA District 11A26-511-1 (1st)22-49.4-2.9370-411
WINS: #4808 Collinwood (TN) (75-68), #5276 Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (69-66), #6467 Mt. Pleasant (TN) (58-57), #6467 Mt. Pleasant (TN) (53-45), #7430 East Robertson (Cross Plains, TN) (54-47), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (61-51), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (65-59), #9278 Lewis County (Hohenwald, TN) (72-61), #10912 Loretto (TN) (73-49), #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (51-40), #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (59-43), #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (54-39), #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (56-39), #13224 Santa Fe (TN) (70-33), #13961 Hickman County (Centerville, TN) (70-59), #13961 Hickman County (Centerville, TN) (77-53), #15098 Eagleville (TN) (78-63), #15645 Perry County (Linden, TN) (70-45), #15822 Cornersville (TN) (58-40), #15822 Cornersville (TN) (74-48), #16253 Hampshire (TN) (92-34), #17696 Culleoka (TN) (85-48), #17696 Culleoka (TN) (67-28), #17696 Culleoka (TN) (76-28), #17980 Hughes [Frank] (Clifton, TN) (73-37), #17980 Friendship Christian (Lebanon, TN) (84-52), LOSSES: #5276 Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (78-58), #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (83-68), #6467 Mt. Pleasant (TN) (55-52), #7920 Spring Hill (Columbia, TN) (57-46), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (76-66)

15Boyd-Buchanan (Chattanooga, TN)TennesseeA District 5A14-32-0 (t 1st)8-18.60.1160-150
WINS: #4392 Baylor (Chattanooga, TN) (41-39), #5767 Ooltewah (TN) (59-51), #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (51-47), #10964 Heritage (Ringgold, GA) (70-64), #10964 Heritage (Ringgold, GA) (57-48), #12099 Chattanooga Christian (Chattanooga, TN) (42-25), #13458 Sale Creek (TN) (48-45), #13458 Sale Creek (TN) (66-56), #14422 Chattanooga School for the Arts & Sciences (Chattanooga, TN) (66-47), #14422 Chattanooga School for the Arts & Sciences (Chattanooga, TN) (54-42), #14862 Copper Basin (Copperhill, TN) (66-51), #15784 Grace Baptist Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (62-44), #17696 Lookout Valley (Chattanooga, TN) (59-41), LOSSES: #1544 Tyner Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (56-40), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (72-54), #5094 McCallie (Chattanooga, TN) (67-51)

16Mt. Pleasant (TN)TennesseeA District 11A17-79-2 (2nd)15-67.90.6359-287
WINS: #5185 Columbia Central (Columbia, TN) (55-52), #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (55-52), #7920 Spring Hill (Columbia, TN) (54-49), #9398 McEwen (TN) (54-48), #10611 Wayne County (Waynesboro, TN) (69-59), #10611 Wayne County (Waynesboro, TN) (51-49), #10611 Wayne County (Waynesboro, TN) (44-38), #11277 Summertown (TN) (72-62), #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (54-47), #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (75-53), #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (51-35), #13224 Santa Fe (TN) (61-37), #13224 Santa Fe (TN) (63-59), #15822 Cornersville (TN) (64-45), #15822 Cornersville (TN) (74-42), #17696 Culleoka (TN) (77-36), #17696 Culleoka (TN) (63-17), LOSSES: #3554 Biggersville (Corinth, MS) (73-66), #3966 Middleton (TN) (51-48), #4808 Collinwood (TN) (82-73), #4808 Collinwood (TN) (54-51), #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (58-57), #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (53-45), #11277 Summertown (TN) (53-49)

17Halls (TN)TennesseeA District 14A8-94-6 (4th)4-678.6248-167
WINS: #8282 Gibson County (Dyer, TN) (47-44), #8426 Bradford (TN) (59-52), #8587 Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN) (61-46), #8587 Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN) (57-53), #9023 Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN) (78-68), #9023 Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN) (77-68), #14775 Greenfield (TN) (55-36), #14775 Greenfield (TN) (73-40), LOSSES: #2036 Union City (TN) (81-58), #2036 Union City (TN) (58-40), #2186 Humboldt (TN) (63-58), #2590 South Fulton (TN) (55-53), #2590 South Fulton (TN) (59-41), #3067 Ripley (TN) (84-44), #3067 Ripley (TN) (81-74), #10153 Northpoint Christian (Southaven, MS) (44-42)

18Clarkrange (TN)TennesseeA District 7A20-118-0 (1st)16-46.53.5387-318
WINS: #3668 Cookeville (TN) (56-51), #3668 Cookeville (TN) (53-51), #7864 Pickett County (Byrdstown, TN) (54-53), #7864 Pickett County (Byrdstown, TN) (55-47), #7864 Pickett County (Byrdstown, TN) (54-49), #8634 Oneida (TN) (61-60), #9278 Cumberland County (Crossville, TN) (64-51), #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (83-67), #9750 Monterey (TN) (48-34), #11808 Hyde [Merrol] (Hendersonville, TN) (85-56), #12191 Clay County (Celina, TN) (58-53), #12191 Clay County (Celina, TN) (76-72), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (62-57), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (54-47), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (56-49), #12889 Wartburg Central (Wartburg, TN) (78-36), #13782 Howard Tech (Chattanooga, TN) (57-46), #14043 Oliver Springs (TN) (49-36), #14043 Oliver Springs (TN) (61-50), #14223 Red Boiling Springs (TN) (55-43), LOSSES: #1391 Hamilton Heights Christian Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (83-39), #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (75-55), #1958 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (50-33), #1958 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (102-56), #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (63-52), #6157 Boyd-Buchanan (Chattanooga, TN) (51-47), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (62-33), #8371 Shelbyville Central (Shelbyville, TN) (51-33), #8634 Oneida (TN) (56-48), #9278 Cumberland County (Crossville, TN) (63-46), #13129 Oakdale (TN) (88-74)

19East Robertson (Cross Plains, TN)TennesseeA District 10A16-76-3 (3rd)8-45.9-0.7248-328
WINS: #5276 Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (75-65), #7585 White House-Heritage (White House, TN) (50-45), #7585 White House-Heritage (White House, TN) (36-26), #8327 Greenbrier (TN) (43-42), #9398 McEwen (TN) (64-41), #11808 White House (TN) (60-41), #11808 White House (TN) (68-58), #12053 Portland (TN) (50-42), #12053 Portland (TN) (59-39), #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (50-38), #13621 Clarksville Academy (Clarksville, TN) (58-41), #13924 Davidson Academy (Nashville, TN) (60-44), #16117 Houston County (Erin, TN) (58-38), #16117 Houston County (Erin, TN) (66-30), #16351 Byrns [Jo] (Cedar Hill, TN) (46-34), #16351 Byrns [Jo] (Cedar Hill, TN) (49-35), LOSSES: #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (54-47), #5939 Springfield (TN) (56-38), #8327 Nashville Christian (Nashville, TN) (62-52), #8327 Greenbrier (TN) (60-39), #8327 Nashville Christian (Nashville, TN) (47-45), #8327 Greenbrier (TN) (75-49), #9398 McEwen (TN) (55-52)

20Pickett County (Byrdstown, TN)TennesseeA District 7A16-105-5 (2nd)12-65.11.4344-335
WINS: #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (73-72), #8238 North Laurel (London, KY) (75-65), #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (47-43), #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (65-54), #9750 Monterey (TN) (51-38), #9750 Monterey (TN) (60-59), #10053 York Institute [Alvin C.] (Jamestown, TN) (61-43), #11957 Watertown (TN) (58-53), #11957 Watertown (TN) (59-57), #12191 Clay County (Celina, TN) (69-57), #12191 Clay County (Celina, TN) (49-47), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (66-32), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (65-47), #13458 Sale Creek (TN) (87-57), #17399 Sunbright (TN) (71-29), #17771 Van Buren County (Spencer, TN) (98-41), LOSSES: #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (90-58), #2272 Taylor County (Campbellsville, KY) (77-65), #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (78-41), #5315 South Laurel (London, KY) (86-63), #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (54-53), #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (55-47), #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (54-49), #9750 Monterey (TN) (71-62), #10414 Russellville (KY) (78-72), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (66-56)

21Huntingdon (TN)TennesseeA District 13A5-23-1 (t 3rd)5-24.7-2.988-71
WINS: #9398 McEwen (TN) (71-64), #10008 Big Sandy (TN) (87-52), #12797 Jackson Christian (Jackson, TN) (65-55), #15511 Clarksburg (TN) (76-39), #15511 Clarksburg (TN) (62-35), LOSSES: #9398 McEwen (TN) (49-40), #10008 Big Sandy (TN) (64-63)

22Adamsville (TN)TennesseeA District 15A9-73-1 (2nd)8-34.41174-196
WINS: #3966 Middleton (TN) (79-62), #3966 Middleton (TN) (64-63), #8587 Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN) (69-63), #10611 Wayne County (Waynesboro, TN) (53-39), #12797 Jackson Christian (Jackson, TN) (62-42), #15511 Clarksburg (TN) (77-51), #15511 Clarksburg (TN) (52-50), #17980 Hughes [Frank] (Clifton, TN) (88-53), #17980 Hughes [Frank] (Clifton, TN) (75-24), LOSSES: #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (76-58), #4352 Hardin County (Savannah, TN) (49-46), #4352 Hardin County (Savannah, TN) (59-55), #4469 Millington Central (Millington, TN) (93-79), #10611 Wayne County (Waynesboro, TN) (49-45), #10964 Madison (Jackson, TN) (71-64), #11186 McNairy Central (Selmer, TN) (52-49)

23Gibson County (Dyer, TN)TennesseeA District 14A3-110-8 (9th)1-84.315.1242-96
WINS: #2590 South Fulton (TN) (64-50), #4392 Henry County (Paris, TN) (54-48), #10774 Crockett County (Alamo, TN) (64-51), LOSSES: #720 Hall (Little Rock, AR) (63-50), #2036 Union City (TN) (63-58), #2036 Union City (TN) (53-31), #2036 Union City (TN) (84-49), #2186 Humboldt (TN) (68-53), #2186 Humboldt (TN) (72-52), #2590 South Fulton (TN) (71-41), #2590 South Fulton (TN) (64-38), #5511 Obion County (Troy, TN) (81-68), #5511 Obion County (Troy, TN) (58-52), #6889 Halls (TN) (47-44)

24Fayetteville (TN)TennesseeA District 9A19-1011-4 (2nd)19-54.3-1.9361-430
WINS: #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (76-66), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (75-73), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (65-60), #11277 Summertown (TN) (64-51), #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (60-57), #11957 Watertown (TN) (69-58), #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (59-46), #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (57-43), #14376 Huntland (TN) (74-70), #14376 Huntland (TN) (81-53), #15098 Eagleville (TN) (63-31), #15098 Eagleville (TN) (90-64), #15466 Moore County (Lynchburg, TN) (80-39), #15466 Moore County (Lynchburg, TN) (58-55), #15466 Moore County (Lynchburg, TN) (54-53), #15822 Cornersville (TN) (69-29), #15822 Cornersville (TN) (73-42), #17696 Culleoka (TN) (67-53), #17696 Culleoka (TN) (55-19), LOSSES: #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (76-62), #4808 Collinwood (TN) (83-81), #5185 Giles County (Pulaski, TN) (79-75), #5185 Giles County (Pulaski, TN) (65-60), #5276 Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (79-72), #5276 Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (74-72), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (76-53), #9023 Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN) (53-51), #11186 Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN) (67-64), #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (53-37)

25Nashville Christian (Nashville, TN)TennesseeA District 10A16-1111-1 (1st)12-34.20.9368-317
WINS: #7080 Westmoreland (TN) (63-59), #7430 East Robertson (Cross Plains, TN) (62-52), #7430 East Robertson (Cross Plains, TN) (47-45), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (60-55), #9398 McEwen (TN) (60-59), #9398 McEwen (TN) (63-53), #13621 Clarksville Academy (Clarksville, TN) (52-51), #13621 Clarksville Academy (Clarksville, TN) (83-61), #14511 White Plains (Anniston, AL) (58-53), #15547 Fairview (TN) (77-57), #16117 Houston County (Erin, TN) (55-39), #16117 Houston County (Erin, TN) (65-42), #16289 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (60-47), #16351 Byrns [Jo] (Cedar Hill, TN) (59-31), #16351 Byrns [Jo] (Cedar Hill, TN) (72-36), #16351 Byrns [Jo] (Cedar Hill, TN) (55-36), LOSSES: #2219 Lexington (SC) (57-48), #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (45-36), #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (53-46), #4073 Nashville Central Christian (Nashville, TN) (77-56), #4073 Nashville Central Christian (Nashville, TN) (71-46), #4073 Nashville Central Christian (Nashville, TN) (67-54), #5055 Donelson Christian Academy (Nashville, TN) (58-41), #5276 Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (75-58), #5276 Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (84-49), #9398 McEwen (TN) (59-58), #15547 Fairview (TN) (53-47)

26Bradford (TN)TennesseeA District 14A5-102-8 (6th)3-848.9190-113
WINS: #8540 Dyersburg (TN) (68-61), #9750 Dresden (TN) (41-36), #10008 Lake County (Tiptonville, TN) (56-55), #14775 Greenfield (TN) (52-34), #16845 Fulton City (Fulton, KY) (61-36), LOSSES: #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (52-35), #2036 Union City (TN) (60-35), #2036 Union City (TN) (61-52), #2036 Union City (TN) (64-55), #2186 Humboldt (TN) (66-45), #2590 South Fulton (TN) (64-44), #2590 South Fulton (TN) (62-61), #3207 Harding Academy (Memphis, TN) (75-38), #6889 Halls (TN) (59-52), #12451 Peabody (Trenton, TN) (59-58)

27Community (Unionville, TN)TennesseeA District 9A18-1111-4 (3rd)17-740.3413-366
WINS: #5276 Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (59-53), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (76-53), #10362 East Hamilton (Ooltewah, TN) (69-58), #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (50-35), #11957 Watertown (TN) (74-57), #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (65-43), #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (45-38), #13224 Santa Fe (TN) (74-62), #14376 Huntland (TN) (67-50), #14376 Huntland (TN) (62-53), #14376 Huntland (TN) (75-52), #15098 Eagleville (TN) (70-48), #15098 Eagleville (TN) (63-56), #15466 Moore County (Lynchburg, TN) (80-60), #15466 Moore County (Lynchburg, TN) (76-54), #15822 Cornersville (TN) (58-57), #16117 Houston County (Erin, TN) (47-37), #17118 Whitwell (TN) (80-39), LOSSES: #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (106-61), #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (74-51), #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (75-38), #5276 Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (81-77), #5276 Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (69-66), #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (65-59), #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (61-51), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (65-60), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (75-73), #8327 Nashville Christian (Nashville, TN) (60-55), #8327 Harlan County (Harlan, KY) (100-83)

28Oneida (TN)TennesseeA District 4A7-23-1 (3rd)7-23.6-5119-123
WINS: #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (56-48), #9398 Coalfield (TN) (82-79), #11856 Cosby (TN) (56-51), #11856 Cosby (TN) (67-45), #17399 Sunbright (TN) (63-55), #17399 Sunbright (TN) (53-43), #18651 Washburn (TN) (68-36), LOSSES: #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (61-60), #9398 Coalfield (TN) (86-76)

29Trinity Christian Academy (Jackson, TN)TennesseeA District 15A5-91-2 (4th)3-53.17.9231-127
WINS: #3966 Middleton (TN) (74-61), #5612 University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN) (66-56), #9453 KIPP Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (58-54), #14699 Scotts Hill (Reagan, TN) (65-45), #15750 Central (Murfreesboro, TN) (44-36), LOSSES: #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (73-54), #2036 Union City (TN) (48-33), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (62-34), #3067 Ripley (TN) (76-63), #3966 Middleton (TN) (66-60), #3966 Middleton (TN) (77-55), #5612 University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN) (51-50), #11186 McNairy Central (Selmer, TN) (56-37), #13574 West Carroll (Atwood, TN) (72-58)

30Riverside (Decaturville, TN)TennesseeA District 15A6-61-3 (5th)6-62.54.3185-117
WINS: #4808 Collinwood (TN) (70-66), #10611 Wayne County (Waynesboro, TN) (60-57), #10611 Wayne County (Waynesboro, TN) (68-57), #10964 Madison (Jackson, TN) (75-68), #15645 Perry County (Linden, TN) (64-51), #17980 Hughes [Frank] (Clifton, TN) (73-43), LOSSES: #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (71-26), #3966 Middleton (TN) (80-45), #3966 Middleton (TN) (102-52), #3966 Middleton (TN) (55-51), #4808 Collinwood (TN) (83-68), #12797 Jackson Christian (Jackson, TN) (61-57)

31Gordonsville (TN)TennesseeA District 8A15-158-4 (2nd)12-92.20.8397-357
WINS: #3625 Upperman (Baxter, TN) (68-56), #9750 Monterey (TN) (68-64), #9750 Monterey (TN) (71-45), #11808 Hyde [Merrol] (Hendersonville, TN) (66-59), #11808 Hyde [Merrol] (Hendersonville, TN) (67-40), #11957 Watertown (TN) (63-35), #11957 Watertown (TN) (51-48), #12191 Clay County (Celina, TN) (58-42), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (74-59), #13350 Smith County (Carthage, TN) (70-60), #14223 Red Boiling Springs (TN) (56-24), #14223 Red Boiling Springs (TN) (57-39), #15982 Trousdale County (Hartsville, TN) (79-45), #15982 Trousdale County (Hartsville, TN) (58-50), #17980 Friendship Christian (Lebanon, TN) (73-46), LOSSES: #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (68-59), #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (112-44), #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (75-61), #3625 Upperman (Baxter, TN) (74-62), #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (62-56), #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (83-67), #7864 Pickett County (Byrdstown, TN) (65-54), #7864 Pickett County (Byrdstown, TN) (47-43), #9234 DeKalb County (Smithville, TN) (55-48), #9234 DeKalb County (Smithville, TN) (70-66), #9750 Monterey (TN) (62-40), #11957 Watertown (TN) (70-64), #12191 Clay County (Celina, TN) (76-70), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (66-59), #13350 Smith County (Carthage, TN) (59-48)

32McEwen (TN)TennesseeA District 10A17-78-4 (2nd)15-72.1-3.9211-291
WINS: #7430 East Robertson (Cross Plains, TN) (55-52), #8083 Huntingdon (TN) (49-40), #8327 Nashville Christian (Nashville, TN) (59-58), #10008 Big Sandy (TN) (55-42), #13224 Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central (Bruceton, TN) (81-63), #13224 Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central (Bruceton, TN) (68-65), #13224 Santa Fe (TN) (70-56), #13621 Clarksville Academy (Clarksville, TN) (78-67), #13621 Clarksville Academy (Clarksville, TN) (72-55), #13961 Stewart County (Dover, TN) (50-43), #15098 Eagleville (TN) (62-45), #15098 Eagleville (TN) (62-49), #15466 East Hickman County (Lyles, TN) (41-29), #16117 Houston County (Erin, TN) (71-63), #16117 Houston County (Erin, TN) (52-47), #16351 Byrns [Jo] (Cedar Hill, TN) (44-33), #16351 Byrns [Jo] (Cedar Hill, TN) (47-42), LOSSES: #6467 Mt. Pleasant (TN) (54-48), #7430 East Robertson (Cross Plains, TN) (64-41), #8083 Huntingdon (TN) (71-64), #8327 Nashville Christian (Nashville, TN) (60-59), #8327 Nashville Christian (Nashville, TN) (63-53), #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (47-42), #16117 Houston County (Erin, TN) (50-47)

33Coalfield (TN)TennesseeA District 4A18-88-4 (2nd)14-82.1-5.5135-218
WINS: #8634 Oneida (TN) (86-76), #10362 Scott (Huntsville, TN) (65-61), #10611 Jellico (TN) (80-68), #12889 Wartburg Central (Wartburg, TN) (77-65), #12889 Wartburg Central (Wartburg, TN) (82-79), #13129 Oakdale (TN) (71-47), #13129 Oakdale (TN) (59-45), #13129 Oakdale (TN) (73-59), #13402 Knoxville Ambassadors (Knoxville, TN) (67-56), #13402 Knoxville Ambassadors (Knoxville, TN) (65-58), #13402 Knoxville Ambassadors (Knoxville, TN) (72-55), #14043 Oliver Springs (TN) (62-42), #14043 Oliver Springs (TN) (49-37), #14340 Tellico Plains (TN) (78-59), #16629 Harriman (TN) (67-52), #16629 Harriman (TN) (74-47), #17399 Sunbright (TN) (83-37), #17399 Sunbright (TN) (68-44), LOSSES: #8634 Oneida (TN) (82-79), #10611 Jellico (TN) (56-54), #10611 Jellico (TN) (74-67), #11432 Grace Christian (Knoxville, TN) (63-54), #11432 Grace Christian (Knoxville, TN) (80-44), #12241 Cloudland (Roan Mountain, TN) (69-57), #12889 Wartburg Central (Wartburg, TN) (63-56), #14947 Midway (Kingston, TN) (57-48)

34KIPP Collegiate (Memphis, TN)TennesseeA District 16A12-156-5 (5th)10-924.4309-284
WINS: #3067 Byhalia (MS) (55-44), #10827 Memphis Business Academy (Memphis, TN) (49-41), #11142 Carver [George Washington] (Memphis, TN) (73-70), #11142 Carver [George Washington] (Memphis, TN) (89-81), #12495 Power Center Academy (Memphis, TN) (45-41), #13307 City University School of Liberal Arts (Memphis, TN) (58-54), #13307 City University School of Liberal Arts (Memphis, TN) (66-50), #13307 City University School of Liberal Arts (Memphis, TN) (59-51), #15029 Middle College (Memphis, TN) (57-54), #15029 Middle College (Memphis, TN) (78-50), #15219 Memphis Northside (Memphis, TN) (64-41), #15822 Westminster (Nashville, TN) (70-35), LOSSES: #662 Houston (Germantown, TN) (97-45), #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (67-46), #1373 Douglass [Frederick] (Memphis, TN) (78-54), #1613 Center Hill (Olive Branch, MS) (92-57), #2052 Pearl-Cohn (Nashville, TN) (69-47), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (59-52), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (85-66), #4923 Coffeeville (MS) (61-54), #5141 St. Benedict at Auburndale (Cordova, TN) (48-46), #5612 Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (Memphis, TN) (75-72), #8861 Trinity Christian Academy (Jackson, TN) (58-54), #10827 Memphis Business Academy (Memphis, TN) (59-48), #11142 Carver [George Washington] (Memphis, TN) (59-55), #12495 Power Center Academy (Memphis, TN) (46-43), #15219 Memphis Northside (Memphis, TN) (69-62)

35Soulsville (Memphis, TN)TennesseeA District 16A9-116-6 (t 7th)8-81.84246-247
WINS: #5612 Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (Memphis, TN) (59-58), #10008 Oakhaven (Memphis, TN) (60-58), #12495 Power Center Academy (Memphis, TN) (63-53), #12495 Power Center Academy (Memphis, TN) (59-41), #13307 City University School of Liberal Arts (Memphis, TN) (53-52), #13307 City University School of Liberal Arts (Memphis, TN) (56-42), #15822 Westminster (Nashville, TN) (63-49), #16414 Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering (Memphis, TN) (66-57), #16414 Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering (Memphis, TN) (80-56), LOSSES: #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (69-42), #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (44-42), #1958 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (56-46), #1958 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (66-30), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (77-63), #5141 St. Benedict at Auburndale (Cordova, TN) (66-49), #5612 Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (Memphis, TN) (59-52), #9750 Hillcrest (Memphis, TN) (67-50), #9750 Hillcrest (Memphis, TN) (52-35), #10008 Oakhaven (Memphis, TN) (63-59), #12495 Power Center Academy (Memphis, TN) (51-43)

36Monterey (TN)TennesseeA District 7A15-73-4 (3rd)12-61.4-3.5222-268
WINS: #7864 Pickett County (Byrdstown, TN) (71-62), #9234 DeKalb County (Smithville, TN) (66-58), #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (62-40), #11957 Watertown (TN) (44-41), #12191 Clay County (Celina, TN) (69-55), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (62-46), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (53-39), #13129 Oakdale (TN) (72-71), #14223 Red Boiling Springs (TN) (78-50), #14947 Midway (Kingston, TN) (57-47), #15982 Sequatchie County (Dunlap, TN) (57-45), #16629 Harriman (TN) (64-53), #17149 Grundy County (Coalmont, TN) (75-55), #17771 Van Buren County (Spencer, TN) (60-54), #17771 Van Buren County (Spencer, TN) (74-58), LOSSES: #5022 Bledsoe County (Pikeville, TN) (67-45), #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (48-34), #7864 Pickett County (Byrdstown, TN) (60-59), #7864 Pickett County (Byrdstown, TN) (51-38), #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (68-64), #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (71-45), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (79-70)

37Dresden (TN)TennesseeA District 13A4-43-1 (t 3rd)4-21.4-0.9106-91
WINS: #10008 Big Sandy (TN) (69-50), #15511 Clarksburg (TN) (66-42), #15511 Clarksburg (TN) (71-58), #15511 Clarksburg (TN) (78-55), LOSSES: #5511 Obion County (Troy, TN) (56-53), #5511 Obion County (Troy, TN) (62-49), #8426 Bradford (TN) (41-36), #10008 Big Sandy (TN) (68-66)

38Hillcrest (Memphis, TN)TennesseeA District 16A9-168-7 (6th)9-81.46.7324-282
WINS: #9556 Soulsville (Memphis, TN) (52-35), #9556 Soulsville (Memphis, TN) (67-50), #10008 Oakhaven (Memphis, TN) (85-75), #12495 Power Center Academy (Memphis, TN) (53-51), #12495 Power Center Academy (Memphis, TN) (42-36), #13307 City University School of Liberal Arts (Memphis, TN) (98-60), #15029 Middle College (Memphis, TN) (96-83), #16414 Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering (Memphis, TN) (72-41), #16414 Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering (Memphis, TN) (67-50), LOSSES: #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (64-26), #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (67-33), #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (60-40), #1373 Douglass [Frederick] (Memphis, TN) (88-62), #1373 Whitehaven (Memphis, TN) (69-45), #1373 Douglass [Frederick] (Memphis, TN) (90-54), #2016 Raleigh-Egypt (Memphis, TN) (75-37), #2299 Overton (Memphis, TN) (70-41), #4305 Westwood (Memphis, TN) (64-56), #5612 Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (Memphis, TN) (48-44), #5612 Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (Memphis, TN) (59-43), #8587 Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN) (52-51), #9398 Alexandria (AL) (78-63), #10008 Oakhaven (Memphis, TN) (89-74), #10008 Oakhaven (Memphis, TN) (78-59), #13307 City University School of Liberal Arts (Memphis, TN) (81-65)

39Oakhaven (Memphis, TN)TennesseeA District 16A8-107-7 (t 7th)7-80.94190-253
WINS: #4972 Memphis East (Memphis, TN) (77-75), #9556 Soulsville (Memphis, TN) (63-59), #9750 Hillcrest (Memphis, TN) (78-59), #9750 Hillcrest (Memphis, TN) (89-74), #12495 Power Center Academy (Memphis, TN) (73-64), #13307 City University School of Liberal Arts (Memphis, TN) (80-73), #16414 Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering (Memphis, TN) (83-53), #16414 Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering (Memphis, TN) (77-70), LOSSES: #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (90-25), #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (85-27), #2299 Overton (Memphis, TN) (68-49), #4972 Memphis East (Memphis, TN) (61-58), #5612 Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (Memphis, TN) (62-55), #5612 Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (Memphis, TN) (80-45), #9556 Soulsville (Memphis, TN) (60-58), #9750 Hillcrest (Memphis, TN) (85-75), #12495 Power Center Academy (Memphis, TN) (75-63), #13307 City University School of Liberal Arts (Memphis, TN) (59-56)

40Big Sandy (TN)TennesseeA District 13A16-612-4 (1st)12-50.9-7.4144-181
WINS: #8083 Huntingdon (TN) (64-63), #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (83-81), #9750 Dresden (TN) (68-66), #13224 Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central (Bruceton, TN) (81-71), #13224 Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central (Bruceton, TN) (104-81), #13574 West Carroll (Atwood, TN) (86-52), #13574 West Carroll (Atwood, TN) (71-66), #15511 Clarksburg (TN) (50-41), #15511 Clarksburg (TN) (63-45), #17617 Gleason (TN) (75-48), #17617 Gleason (TN) (65-52), #19403 Carroll Academy (Huntingdon, TN) (75-43), #19403 Carroll Academy (Huntingdon, TN) (86-46), #19908 Christian Fellowship (Benton, KY) (51-44), #19908 Christian Fellowship (Benton, KY) (60-23), LOSSES: #4846 McKenzie (TN) (71-61), #4846 McKenzie (TN) (79-52), #8083 Huntingdon (TN) (87-52), #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (81-64), #9398 McEwen (TN) (55-42), #9750 Dresden (TN) (69-50)

41Lake County (Tiptonville, TN)TennesseeA District 14A2-80-5 (7th)0-60.99.8163-82
WINS: #14615 Fulton County (Hickman, KY) (68-47), #14615 Fulton County (Hickman, KY) (72-55), LOSSES: #2036 Union City (TN) (78-56), #2186 Humboldt (TN) (65-60), #2590 South Fulton (TN) (85-65), #2590 South Fulton (TN) (71-57), #3067 Ripley (TN) (87-74), #3966 Middleton (TN) (75-58), #5511 Obion County (Troy, TN) (78-59), #8426 Bradford (TN) (56-55)

42Jellico (TN)TennesseeA District 4A8-75-0 (1st)5-10-1.2208-184
WINS: #8282 Barbourville (KY) (66-65), #9398 Coalfield (TN) (74-67), #9398 Coalfield (TN) (56-54), #13129 Oakdale (TN) (82-71), #16511 Freeport (FL) (67-48), #17399 Sunbright (TN) (74-57), #17399 Sunbright (TN) (82-51), #18141 White Academy [J. Frank] (Harrogate, TN) (70-53), LOSSES: #4192 Corbin (KY) (63-57), #4192 Corbin (KY) (65-52), #4923 Paxton (FL) (61-47), #8282 Barbourville (KY) (85-43), #9398 Coalfield (TN) (80-68), #9700 Williamsburg (KY) (66-52), #9700 Williamsburg (KY) (77-59)

43Wayne County (Waynesboro, TN)TennesseeA District 12A9-138-3 (2nd)9-901.2263-227
WINS: #8238 Adamsville (TN) (49-45), #10912 Loretto (TN) (48-37), #10912 Loretto (TN) (57-52), #11277 Summertown (TN) (64-56), #11277 Summertown (TN) (68-55), #15645 Perry County (Linden, TN) (62-47), #15645 Perry County (Linden, TN) (52-33), #17980 Hughes [Frank] (Clifton, TN) (75-44), #17980 Hughes [Frank] (Clifton, TN) (60-33), LOSSES: #2722 Hattiesburg (MS) (64-62), #4352 Hardin County (Savannah, TN) (63-41), #4808 Collinwood (TN) (61-40), #4808 Collinwood (TN) (47-41), #6467 Mt. Pleasant (TN) (51-49), #6467 Mt. Pleasant (TN) (44-38), #6467 Mt. Pleasant (TN) (69-59), #8238 Adamsville (TN) (53-39), #9176 Riverside (Decaturville, TN) (60-57), #9176 Riverside (Decaturville, TN) (68-57), #9278 Lewis County (Hohenwald, TN) (54-44), #9278 Lewis County (Hohenwald, TN) (70-28), #10912 Loretto (TN) (53-38)

44University (Johnson City, TN)TennesseeA District 1A2-11-1 (t 2nd)1-1-0.3-3.429-53
WINS: #12145 Richlands (VA) (63-59), #12241 Cloudland (Roan Mountain, TN) (57-49), LOSSES: #12241 Cloudland (Roan Mountain, TN) (67-45)

45Memphis Business Academy (Memphis, TN)TennesseeA District 16A4-54-5 (9th)4-5-0.40.696-134
WINS: #9453 KIPP Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (59-48), #12495 Power Center Academy (Memphis, TN) (70-62), #13307 City University School of Liberal Arts (Memphis, TN) (85-83), #16414 Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering (Memphis, TN) (75-56), LOSSES: #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (57-52), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (98-45), #9453 KIPP Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (49-41), #12495 Power Center Academy (Memphis, TN) (72-60), #13307 City University School of Liberal Arts (Memphis, TN) (65-63)

46Loretto (TN)TennesseeA District 12A12-107-4 (3rd)11-7-0.6-2.3286-289
WINS: #10611 Wayne County (Waynesboro, TN) (53-38), #11277 Summertown (TN) (69-61), #11277 Summertown (TN) (63-58), #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (44-38), #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (44-31), #13224 Santa Fe (TN) (67-54), #14376 Huntland (TN) (73-56), #15436 Rogers (Florence, AL) (63-50), #15645 Perry County (Linden, TN) (66-35), #17980 Hughes [Frank] (Clifton, TN) (70-47), #17980 Hughes [Frank] (Clifton, TN) (81-41), #17980 Hughes [Frank] (Clifton, TN) (59-36), LOSSES: #4808 Collinwood (TN) (86-63), #4808 Collinwood (TN) (81-66), #4808 Collinwood (TN) (73-51), #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (73-49), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (55-38), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (55-40), #10611 Wayne County (Waynesboro, TN) (57-52), #10611 Wayne County (Waynesboro, TN) (48-37), #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (57-42), #15436 Rogers (Florence, AL) (75-61)

47Madison (Jackson, TN)TennesseeA District 15A6-113-4 (3rd)4-5-0.72.9161-171
WINS: #8238 Adamsville (TN) (71-64), #12543 Milan (TN) (76-71), #12797 Jackson Christian (Jackson, TN) (64-40), #12797 Jackson Christian (Jackson, TN) (54-48), #15750 Central (Murfreesboro, TN) (68-58), #16117 Houston County (Erin, TN) (85-55), LOSSES: #2036 Union City (TN) (73-41), #3966 Middleton (TN) (54-39), #3966 Middleton (TN) (60-48), #4226 Lexington (TN) (59-43), #4435 Highland (IL) (61-47), #5612 University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN) (64-54), #5612 University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN) (55-45), #9176 Riverside (Decaturville, TN) (75-68), #10611 Chester County (Henderson, TN) (66-61), #11186 McNairy Central (Selmer, TN) (66-64), #14699 Scotts Hill (Reagan, TN) (79-65)

48Carver [George Washington] (Memphis, TN)TennesseeA District 16A6-145-3 (4th)6-4-1.16.7280-219
WINS: #9453 KIPP Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (59-55), #15029 Middle College (Memphis, TN) (79-52), #15029 Middle College (Memphis, TN) (81-64), #15219 Memphis Northside (Memphis, TN) (80-52), #15219 Memphis Northside (Memphis, TN) (75-63), #15219 Memphis Northside (Memphis, TN) (71-68), LOSSES: #1373 Douglass [Frederick] (Memphis, TN) (85-64), #1373 Douglass [Frederick] (Memphis, TN) (88-39), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (90-61), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (80-58), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (88-68), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (89-58), #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (111-90), #4305 Westwood (Memphis, TN) (71-53), #4305 Westwood (Memphis, TN) (74-63), #5653 Kingsbury (Memphis, TN) (66-49), #6157 King [Dr. Martin Luther] (Nashville, TN) (89-45), #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (78-59), #9453 KIPP Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (89-81), #9453 KIPP Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (73-70)

49Summertown (TN)TennesseeA District 12A14-154-7 (4th)12-10-1.4-1.9315-412
WINS: #6467 Mt. Pleasant (TN) (53-49), #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (54-51), #12398 Lincoln County (Fayetteville, TN) (52-43), #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (67-58), #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (69-48), #12889 Ezell-Harding Christian (Antioch, TN) (58-49), #15098 Eagleville (TN) (67-53), #15466 Moore County (Lynchburg, TN) (70-47), #15645 Perry County (Linden, TN) (47-32), #15645 Perry County (Linden, TN) (48-35), #16117 Houston County (Erin, TN) (55-39), #16117 Houston County (Erin, TN) (58-35), #17980 Hughes [Frank] (Clifton, TN) (64-33), #17980 Hughes [Frank] (Clifton, TN) (60-29), LOSSES: #4352 Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville, TN) (59-45), #4808 Collinwood (TN) (79-61), #4808 Collinwood (TN) (82-64), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (66-54), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (54-52), #6467 Mt. Pleasant (TN) (72-62), #7809 Clarksville (TN) (61-57), #7920 Spring Hill (Columbia, TN) (62-48), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (64-51), #10611 Wayne County (Waynesboro, TN) (68-55), #10611 Wayne County (Waynesboro, TN) (64-56), #10912 Loretto (TN) (69-61), #10912 Loretto (TN) (63-58), #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (46-36), #15645 Perry County (Linden, TN) (69-48)

50Grace Christian (Knoxville, TN)TennesseeA District 3A4-71-2 (t 4th)4-3-1.72199-97
WINS: #9398 Coalfield (TN) (63-54), #9398 Coalfield (TN) (80-44), #11856 Cosby (TN) (79-54), #14340 Tellico Plains (TN) (81-60), LOSSES: #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (67-41), #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (81-65), #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (46-40), #7585 Franklin Classical (Franklin, TN) (76-17), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (2-0), #13179 Red Bank (Chattanooga, TN) (92-70), #14340 Tellico Plains (TN) (63-62)

51Richland (Lynnville, TN)TennesseeA District 11A14-149-6 (3rd)14-13-1.9-2.5379-344
WINS: #10912 Loretto (TN) (57-42), #11277 Summertown (TN) (46-36), #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (43-38), #13224 Santa Fe (TN) (53-51), #13224 Santa Fe (TN) (46-41), #15466 Moore County (Lynchburg, TN) (53-40), #15466 Moore County (Lynchburg, TN) (44-39), #15822 Cornersville (TN) (51-26), #15822 Cornersville (TN) (55-33), #16253 Hampshire (TN) (56-40), #16253 Hampshire (TN) (64-44), #16253 Hampshire (TN) (60-32), #17696 Culleoka (TN) (43-27), #17696 Culleoka (TN) (49-35), LOSSES: #4808 Collinwood (TN) (86-60), #4808 Collinwood (TN) (52-50), #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (59-43), #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (54-39), #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (51-40), #6467 Mt. Pleasant (TN) (54-47), #6467 Mt. Pleasant (TN) (75-53), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (60-57), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (50-35), #10214 Page (Franklin, TN) (50-37), #10912 Loretto (TN) (44-31), #10912 Loretto (TN) (44-38), #11277 Summertown (TN) (54-51), #13224 Santa Fe (TN) (40-37)

52North Greene (Greeneville, TN)TennesseeA District 1A4-71-3 (t 4th)4-3-23.6159-140
WINS: #11856 Cosby (TN) (53-44), #11856 Cosby (TN) (53-48), #12241 Cloudland (Roan Mountain, TN) (58-53), #12241 Cloudland (Roan Mountain, TN) (64-54), LOSSES: #2899 Marshall County (Benton, KY) (60-24), #3668 Cookeville (TN) (69-50), #4263 Hampton (TN) (64-33), #4263 Hampton (TN) (61-37), #7387 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (60-44), #12241 Cloudland (Roan Mountain, TN) (54-47), #13350 Smith County (Carthage, TN) (48-33)

53Hyde [Merrol] (Hendersonville, TN)TennesseeA District 8A9-104-6 (4th)7-7-2.50.9256-232
WINS: #7585 White House-Heritage (White House, TN) (57-44), #13621 Clarksville Academy (Clarksville, TN) (58-53), #13621 Clarksville Academy (Clarksville, TN) (61-40), #13924 Davidson Academy (Nashville, TN) (52-50), #14223 Red Boiling Springs (TN) (66-63), #14223 Red Boiling Springs (TN) (42-28), #14223 Red Boiling Springs (TN) (40-39), #15982 Trousdale County (Hartsville, TN) (48-40), #16351 Byrns [Jo] (Cedar Hill, TN) (59-45), LOSSES: #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (96-51), #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (90-50), #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (87-43), #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (85-56), #7585 White House-Heritage (White House, TN) (57-50), #7920 Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (76-60), #9023 Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN) (69-55), #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (67-40), #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (66-59), #11957 Watertown (TN) (60-48)

54South Greene (Greeneville, TN)TennesseeA District 1A1-61-3 (t 4th)1-4-2.57.5113-63
WINS: #12241 Cloudland (Roan Mountain, TN) (71-60), LOSSES: #4192 Greeneville (TN) (78-55), #4263 Hampton (TN) (75-48), #4263 Hampton (TN) (71-57), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (78-76), #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (71-69), #12241 Cloudland (Roan Mountain, TN) (79-61)

55Cosby (TN)TennesseeA District 2A18-1110-0 (1st)13-6-2.6-8.7145-215
WINS: #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (84-79), #10774 Pigeon Forge (TN) (71-69), #10774 Pigeon Forge (TN) (52-46), #14043 Oliver Springs (TN) (47-33), #16192 Berean Christian (Knoxville, TN) (72-55), #16192 Berean Christian (Knoxville, TN) (60-39), #16629 Hancock County (Sneedville, TN) (64-54), #16629 West Greene (Mosheim, TN) (75-61), #16629 Hancock County (Sneedville, TN) (74-50), #16629 Hancock County (Sneedville, TN) (55-48), #16629 West Greene (Mosheim, TN) (68-63), #17448 Tennessee School for the Deaf (Knoxville, TN) (70-35), #17448 Tennessee School for the Deaf (Knoxville, TN) (57-36), #17448 Tennessee School for the Deaf (Knoxville, TN) (77-31), #18651 Washburn (TN) (71-45), #18651 Washburn (TN) (71-42), #19932 Clinch (Eidson, TN) (71-27), #19932 Clinch (Eidson, TN) (79-36), LOSSES: #5511 Elizabethton (TN) (74-58), #5511 Elizabethton (TN) (71-63), #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (70-67), #7128 Chuckey-Doak (Afton, TN) (54-47), #8634 Oneida (TN) (56-51), #8634 Oneida (TN) (67-45), #11432 Grace Christian (Knoxville, TN) (79-54), #11587 North Greene (Greeneville, TN) (53-48), #11587 North Greene (Greeneville, TN) (53-44), #13402 Knoxville Ambassadors (Knoxville, TN) (70-65), #14735 Unaka (Elizabethton, TN) (72-70)

56Watertown (TN)TennesseeA District 8A9-145-4 (3rd)6-11-2.80320-315
WINS: #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (70-64), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (54-15), #11808 Hyde [Merrol] (Hendersonville, TN) (60-48), #13350 Smith County (Carthage, TN) (74-73), #13350 Smith County (Carthage, TN) (66-49), #14223 Red Boiling Springs (TN) (49-45), #15466 Moore County (Lynchburg, TN) (68-47), #15982 Trousdale County (Hartsville, TN) (56-49), #15982 Trousdale County (Hartsville, TN) (63-38), LOSSES: #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (79-47), #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (79-29), #7864 Pickett County (Byrdstown, TN) (58-53), #7864 Pickett County (Byrdstown, TN) (59-57), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (69-58), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (74-57), #9234 DeKalb County (Smithville, TN) (45-42), #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (63-35), #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (51-48), #9750 Monterey (TN) (44-41), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (62-55), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (53-48), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (56-50), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (59-47)

57Clay County (Celina, TN)TennesseeA District 7A10-142-5 (4th)10-7-3.3-2.9270-353
WINS: #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (76-70), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (71-66), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (52-44), #14223 Red Boiling Springs (TN) (51-26), #14223 Red Boiling Springs (TN) (60-49), #14422 Chattanooga School for the Arts & Sciences (Chattanooga, TN) (78-54), #15982 Trousdale County (Hartsville, TN) (76-36), #17399 Sunbright (TN) (71-24), #17771 Van Buren County (Spencer, TN) (73-40), #17771 Van Buren County (Spencer, TN) (73-45), LOSSES: #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (58-53), #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (76-72), #7864 Pickett County (Byrdstown, TN) (69-57), #7864 Pickett County (Byrdstown, TN) (49-47), #7920 Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (83-76), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (58-44), #8722 Casey County (Liberty, KY) (84-62), #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (58-42), #9750 Monterey (TN) (69-55), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (55-47), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (75-62), #13350 Cumberland County (Burkesville, KY) (78-75), #13961 Lee County (Beattyville, KY) (70-64)

58Cloudland (Roan Mountain, TN)TennesseeA District 1A10-195-5 (t 2nd)6-6-3.40.8193-146
WINS: #9398 Coalfield (TN) (69-57), #10468 Volunteer (Church Hill, TN) (68-54), #10774 University (Johnson City, TN) (67-45), #11587 North Greene (Greeneville, TN) (54-47), #11808 South Greene (Greeneville, TN) (79-61), #12748 Lee (Jonesville, VA) (70-65), #14699 Central [Kelly/Pound] (Wise, VA) (52-37), #14735 Unaka (Elizabethton, TN) (64-47), #14735 Unaka (Elizabethton, TN) (72-57), #16153 Battle [John S.] (Bristol, VA) (63-51), LOSSES: #4263 Hampton (TN) (84-45), #4263 Hampton (TN) (73-61), #4679 Avery County (Newland, NC) (54-40), #4679 Avery County (Newland, NC) (53-33), #5825 Unicoi County (Erwin, TN) (71-62), #5825 Unicoi County (Erwin, TN) (53-32), #7128 Chuckey-Doak (Afton, TN) (78-47), #9176 Johnson County (Mountain City, TN) (52-51), #9176 Johnson County (Mountain City, TN) (60-43), #9176 Johnson County (Mountain City, TN) (64-57), #10153 Providence Academy (Johnson City, TN) (54-51), #10153 Providence Academy (Johnson City, TN) (61-57), #10468 Volunteer (Church Hill, TN) (65-52), #10468 Volunteer (Church Hill, TN) (44-36), #10774 University (Johnson City, TN) (57-49), #11587 North Greene (Greeneville, TN) (64-54), #11587 North Greene (Greeneville, TN) (58-53), #11808 South Greene (Greeneville, TN) (71-60), #13179 Sullivan East (Bluff City, TN) (82-40)

59Rockwood (TN)TennesseeA District 3A5-42-2 (t 2nd)5-3-3.5-5.2105-118
WINS: #14340 Tellico Plains (TN) (58-46), #14340 Tellico Plains (TN) (69-52), #14340 Tellico Plains (TN) (48-45), #17399 Sunbright (TN) (36-23), #17399 Sunbright (TN) (66-48), LOSSES: #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (63-49), #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (66-44), #11808 Roane County (Kingston, TN) (44-37), #13129 Oakdale (TN) (63-58)

60Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN)TennesseeA District 7A10-192-6 (5th)10-11-3.71.3388-330
WINS: #7864 Pickett County (Byrdstown, TN) (66-56), #9750 Monterey (TN) (79-70), #11957 Watertown (TN) (56-50), #11957 Watertown (TN) (59-47), #12191 Clay County (Celina, TN) (75-62), #14223 Red Boiling Springs (TN) (70-36), #15982 Trousdale County (Hartsville, TN) (55-51), #17118 Whitwell (TN) (83-45), #17771 Van Buren County (Spencer, TN) (74-50), #17771 Van Buren County (Spencer, TN) (62-58), LOSSES: #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (85-51), #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (93-24), #3668 Cookeville (TN) (75-52), #3668 Cookeville (TN) (67-39), #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (92-57), #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (61-57), #7080 Westmoreland (TN) (61-53), #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (54-47), #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (62-57), #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (56-49), #7864 Pickett County (Byrdstown, TN) (65-47), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (58-46), #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (74-59), #9750 Monterey (TN) (62-46), #9750 Monterey (TN) (53-39), #12191 Clay County (Celina, TN) (52-44), #12191 Clay County (Celina, TN) (71-66), #12889 Ezell-Harding Christian (Antioch, TN) (57-55), #14223 Red Boiling Springs (TN) (49-41)

61Peabody (Trenton, TN)TennesseeA District 14A1-61-4 (5th)1-4-3.810.6104-48
WINS: #8426 Bradford (TN) (59-58), LOSSES: #2036 Union City (TN) (56-38), #2036 Union City (TN) (79-46), #2590 South Fulton (TN) (57-38), #2590 South Fulton (TN) (70-34), #7387 South Gibson (Medina, TN) (71-55), #14615 Fulton County (Hickman, KY) (51-50)

62Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN)TennesseeA District 9A12-188-6 (4th)12-12-3.90.1418-395
WINS: #5276 Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (60-40), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (53-37), #9398 McEwen (TN) (47-42), #14376 Huntland (TN) (54-50), #15098 Eagleville (TN) (49-30), #15098 Eagleville (TN) (49-45), #15466 Moore County (Lynchburg, TN) (51-39), #15466 Moore County (Lynchburg, TN) (66-59), #15822 Cornersville (TN) (49-29), #15822 Cornersville (TN) (53-42), #16117 Houston County (Erin, TN) (55-36), LOSSES: #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (77-52), #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (75-54), #4352 Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville, TN) (68-45), #4352 Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville, TN) (54-30), #5276 Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (42-40), #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (56-39), #6467 Mt. Pleasant (TN) (51-35), #7430 East Robertson (Cross Plains, TN) (50-38), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (59-46), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (57-43), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (65-43), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (45-38), #10214 Page (Franklin, TN) (62-47), #11277 Summertown (TN) (69-48), #11277 Summertown (TN) (67-58), #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (43-38), #14376 Huntland (TN) (57-55), #15466 East Hickman County (Lyles, TN) (48-46)

63Power Center Academy (Memphis, TN)TennesseeA District 16A6-204-10 (11th)6-13-3.94.7319-306
WINS: #9453 KIPP Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (46-43), #9556 Soulsville (Memphis, TN) (51-43), #10008 Oakhaven (Memphis, TN) (75-63), #10827 Memphis Business Academy (Memphis, TN) (72-60), #13307 City University School of Liberal Arts (Memphis, TN) (56-46), #16414 Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering (Memphis, TN) (72-52), LOSSES: #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (78-40), #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (70-27), #1958 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (64-40), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (91-60), #2299 Overton (Memphis, TN) (68-35), #5410 Jackson Prep (Jackson, MS) (52-47), #5612 Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (Memphis, TN) (53-44), #5612 Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (Memphis, TN) (77-61), #6157 King [Dr. Martin Luther] (Nashville, TN) (65-41), #9023 Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN) (75-47), #9453 KIPP Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (45-41), #9556 Soulsville (Memphis, TN) (63-53), #9556 Soulsville (Memphis, TN) (59-41), #9750 Hillcrest (Memphis, TN) (53-51), #9750 Hillcrest (Memphis, TN) (42-36), #10008 Oakhaven (Memphis, TN) (73-64), #10153 Northpoint Christian (Southaven, MS) (47-46), #10827 Memphis Business Academy (Memphis, TN) (70-62), #13307 City University School of Liberal Arts (Memphis, TN) (52-50), #16414 Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering (Memphis, TN) (62-51)

64Jackson Christian (Jackson, TN)TennesseeA District 15A4-112-5 (6th)4-6-4.52154-128
WINS: #9176 Riverside (Decaturville, TN) (61-57), #14699 Scotts Hill (Reagan, TN) (56-48), #17617 Gleason (TN) (42-29), #19403 Carroll Academy (Huntingdon, TN) (70-18), LOSSES: #2856 Collierville (TN) (83-55), #3966 Middleton (TN) (70-52), #3966 Middleton (TN) (59-46), #4352 Hardin County (Savannah, TN) (62-55), #5612 University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN) (51-45), #5612 University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN) (67-61), #8083 Huntingdon (TN) (65-55), #8238 Adamsville (TN) (62-42), #10153 Northpoint Christian (Southaven, MS) (54-50), #10964 Madison (Jackson, TN) (64-40), #10964 Madison (Jackson, TN) (54-48)

65Wartburg Central (Wartburg, TN)TennesseeA District 4A3-53-2 (4th)3-5-4.7-2.1107-91
WINS: #9398 Coalfield (TN) (63-56), #17399 Sunbright (TN) (74-45), #17399 Sunbright (TN) (61-41), LOSSES: #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (73-58), #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (78-36), #9398 Coalfield (TN) (82-79), #9398 Coalfield (TN) (77-65), #13129 Oakdale (TN) (87-86)

66Oakdale (TN)TennesseeA District 4A7-72-4 (6th)6-6-5.2-4.5138-144
WINS: #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (88-74), #12295 Rockwood (TN) (63-58), #12889 Wartburg Central (Wartburg, TN) (87-86), #16477 Sweetwater (TN) (68-53), #16629 Harriman (TN) (76-67), #16629 Harriman (TN) (80-65), #17399 Sunbright (TN) (65-53), LOSSES: #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (88-56), #9398 Coalfield (TN) (73-59), #9398 Coalfield (TN) (59-45), #9398 Coalfield (TN) (71-47), #9750 Monterey (TN) (72-71), #10611 Jellico (TN) (82-71), #17399 Sunbright (TN) (65-57)

67Santa Fe (TN)TennesseeA District 11A12-136-5 (4th)7-11-5.4-4309-322
WINS: #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (40-37), #15098 Eagleville (TN) (51-42), #15466 East Hickman County (Lyles, TN) (44-39), #15547 Fairview (TN) (52-50), #15547 Fairview (TN) (39-38), #15822 Cornersville (TN) (60-59), #15822 Cornersville (TN) (63-51), #16253 Hampshire (TN) (73-42), #17696 Culleoka (TN) (67-64), #17696 Culleoka (TN) (51-35), #17797 Zion Christian Academy (Columbia, TN) (63-44), #17797 Zion Christian Academy (Columbia, TN) (62-33), LOSSES: #4808 Collinwood (TN) (65-50), #4808 Collinwood (TN) (72-41), #5276 Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (81-48), #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (70-33), #6467 Mt. Pleasant (TN) (63-59), #6467 Mt. Pleasant (TN) (61-37), #7585 Franklin Classical (Franklin, TN) (58-39), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (74-62), #9398 McEwen (TN) (70-56), #10912 Loretto (TN) (67-54), #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (53-51), #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (46-41), #15466 East Hickman County (Lyles, TN) (37-34)

68Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central (Bruceton, TN)TennesseeA District 13A4-53-2 (5th)3-4-5.4-2.8126-88
WINS: #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (65-61), #15511 Clarksburg (TN) (64-56), #15511 Clarksburg (TN) (78-68), #17617 Gleason (TN) (53-22), LOSSES: #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (77-68), #9398 McEwen (TN) (81-63), #9398 McEwen (TN) (68-65), #10008 Big Sandy (TN) (104-81), #10008 Big Sandy (TN) (81-71)

69Marion County (Jasper, TN)TennesseeA District 6A4-41-0 (1st)2-1-5.6-5.176-57
WINS: #13458 Sale Creek (TN) (74-71), #14981 St. Andrews-Sewanee (Sewanee, TN) (84-68), #14981 St. Andrews-Sewanee (Sewanee, TN) (78-70), #17118 Whitwell (TN) (65-54), LOSSES: #5022 Bledsoe County (Pikeville, TN) (75-38), #5022 Bledsoe County (Pikeville, TN) (82-0), #13458 Sale Creek (TN) (74-71), #17149 Grundy County (Coalmont, TN) (48-44)

70City University School of Liberal Arts (Memphis, TN)TennesseeA District 16A5-145-13 (12th)5-14-5.62.5208-241
WINS: #9750 Hillcrest (Memphis, TN) (81-65), #10008 Oakhaven (Memphis, TN) (59-56), #10827 Memphis Business Academy (Memphis, TN) (65-63), #12495 Power Center Academy (Memphis, TN) (52-50), #16414 Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering (Memphis, TN) (79-64), LOSSES: #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (73-30), #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (77-27), #5612 Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (Memphis, TN) (89-69), #5612 Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (Memphis, TN) (68-51), #9453 KIPP Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (59-51), #9453 KIPP Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (66-50), #9453 KIPP Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (58-54), #9556 Soulsville (Memphis, TN) (56-42), #9556 Soulsville (Memphis, TN) (53-52), #9750 Hillcrest (Memphis, TN) (98-60), #10008 Oakhaven (Memphis, TN) (80-73), #10827 Memphis Business Academy (Memphis, TN) (85-83), #12495 Power Center Academy (Memphis, TN) (56-46), #16414 Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering (Memphis, TN) (82-76)

71Sale Creek (TN)TennesseeA District 6A5-92-1 (2nd)5-5-5.9-1.8147-105
WINS: #13307 Marion County (Jasper, TN) (74-71), #14422 Chattanooga School for the Arts & Sciences (Chattanooga, TN) (63-60), #17696 Lookout Valley (Chattanooga, TN) (47-45), #17771 Van Buren County (Spencer, TN) (87-66), #19339 Hardy Memorial [Richard] (South Pittsburg, TN) (84-44), LOSSES: #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (101-47), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (83-59), #6157 Boyd-Buchanan (Chattanooga, TN) (66-56), #6157 Boyd-Buchanan (Chattanooga, TN) (48-45), #7864 Pickett County (Byrdstown, TN) (87-57), #9234 DeKalb County (Smithville, TN) (61-58), #9842 Soddy Daisy (TN) (69-51), #9842 Soddy Daisy (TN) (49-47), #13307 Marion County (Jasper, TN) (74-71)

72West Carroll (Atwood, TN)TennesseeA District 13A3-42-2 (6th)3-2-6.2-1.490-79
WINS: #8861 Trinity Christian Academy (Jackson, TN) (72-58), #15511 Clarksburg (TN) (77-57), #15511 Clarksburg (TN) (54-43), LOSSES: #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (73-34), #9023 Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN) (89-66), #10008 Big Sandy (TN) (86-52), #10008 Big Sandy (TN) (71-66)

73Clarksville Academy (Clarksville, TN)TennesseeA District 10A7-123-5 (4th)3-7-6.3-2.4211-249
WINS: #13961 Stewart County (Dover, TN) (55-37), #13961 Stewart County (Dover, TN) (54-53), #14465 Montgomery Central (Cunningham, TN) (54-36), #14465 Montgomery Central (Cunningham, TN) (66-61), #16117 Houston County (Erin, TN) (59-53), #16117 Houston County (Erin, TN) (65-50), #16351 Byrns [Jo] (Cedar Hill, TN) (53-41), LOSSES: #7430 East Robertson (Cross Plains, TN) (58-41), #7585 White House-Heritage (White House, TN) (67-48), #8327 Greenbrier (TN) (65-53), #8327 Nashville Christian (Nashville, TN) (52-51), #8327 Nashville Christian (Nashville, TN) (83-61), #8327 Greenbrier (TN) (56-50), #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (62-51), #9398 McEwen (TN) (78-67), #9398 McEwen (TN) (72-55), #11808 Hyde [Merrol] (Hendersonville, TN) (61-40), #11808 Hyde [Merrol] (Hendersonville, TN) (58-53), #14465 Montgomery Central (Cunningham, TN) (48-47)

74Oliver Springs (TN)TennesseeA District 4A5-82-2 (5th)4-6-7.3-3166-155
WINS: #14340 Tellico Plains (TN) (66-61), #16477 Sweetwater (TN) (54-41), #16629 Harriman (TN) (70-64), #17399 Sunbright (TN) (64-58), #17399 Sunbright (TN) (52-44), LOSSES: #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (57-56), #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (87-56), #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (49-36), #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (61-50), #9398 Coalfield (TN) (62-42), #9398 Coalfield (TN) (49-37), #10774 Pigeon Forge (TN) (37-35), #11856 Cosby (TN) (47-33)

75Red Boiling Springs (TN)TennesseeA District 8A10-162-7 (5th)3-12-7.7-4.1288-346
WINS: #12053 Portland (TN) (48-33), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (49-41), #15374 Mount Juliet Christian Academy (Mt. Juliet, TN) (52-49), #15374 Mount Juliet Christian Academy (Mt. Juliet, TN) (57-45), #15982 Trousdale County (Hartsville, TN) (54-42), #15982 Trousdale County (Hartsville, TN) (55-41), #16511 Daniel One Academy (Cookeville, TN) (67-36), #16511 Daniel One Academy (Cookeville, TN) (52-40), #19603 McClain Christian Academy (Lebanon, TN) (84-47), #19603 McClain Christian Academy (Lebanon, TN) (65-24), LOSSES: #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (74-37), #7080 Westmoreland (TN) (32-21), #7080 Westmoreland (TN) (59-32), #7080 Westmoreland (TN) (46-32), #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (55-43), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (56-50), #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (57-39), #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (56-24), #9750 Monterey (TN) (78-50), #11808 Hyde [Merrol] (Hendersonville, TN) (66-63), #11808 Hyde [Merrol] (Hendersonville, TN) (40-39), #11808 Hyde [Merrol] (Hendersonville, TN) (42-28), #11957 Watertown (TN) (49-45), #12191 Clay County (Celina, TN) (60-49), #12191 Clay County (Celina, TN) (51-26), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (70-36)

76Tellico Plains (TN)TennesseeA District 3A13-166-6 (t 2nd)7-10-8-8.1200-267
WINS: #11432 Grace Christian (Knoxville, TN) (63-62), #14947 Midway (Kingston, TN) (65-57), #14947 Midway (Kingston, TN) (66-52), #16477 Andrews (NC) (81-50), #16629 Harriman (TN) (71-65), #16629 Harriman (TN) (52-33), #17771 Polk County (Benton, TN) (76-37), #17771 Polk County (Benton, TN) (63-47), #17771 Polk County (Benton, TN) (51-37), #17925 Murphy (NC) (75-51), #18430 Hiwassee Dam (Murphy, NC) (65-27), #18795 Greenback (TN) (77-58), #18795 Greenback (TN) (86-60), LOSSES: #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (90-51), #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (74-44), #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (68-63), #9176 Lumpkin County (Dahlonega, GA) (73-61), #9398 Coalfield (TN) (78-59), #10468 Sequoyah (Madisonville, TN) (61-53), #10468 Sequoyah (Madisonville, TN) (63-57), #11432 Grace Christian (Knoxville, TN) (81-60), #12295 Rockwood (TN) (48-45), #12295 Rockwood (TN) (69-52), #12295 Rockwood (TN) (58-46), #13659 Loudon (TN) (69-61), #13659 Loudon (TN) (61-53), #14043 Oliver Springs (TN) (66-61), #14947 Midway (Kingston, TN) (69-46), #17925 Murphy (NC) (63-62)

77Huntland (TN)TennesseeA District 9A10-182-12 (7th)6-14-8.1-3.9325-404
WINS: #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (57-55), #14376 Webb (Bell Buckle, TN) (54-50), #15098 Eagleville (TN) (62-45), #15822 Cornersville (TN) (66-43), #15822 Cornersville (TN) (48-40), #16451 Randolph (Huntsville, AL) (38-37), #16683 Skyline (Scottsboro, AL) (71-60), #16683 Skyline (Scottsboro, AL) (63-47), #17696 Culleoka (TN) (63-52), #17696 Culleoka (TN) (64-47), LOSSES: #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (74-51), #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (67-52), #5185 Marshall County (Lewisburg, TN) (81-44), #5276 Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (82-76), #5276 Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (81-46), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (81-53), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (74-70), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (75-52), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (67-50), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (62-53), #10912 Loretto (TN) (73-56), #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (54-50), #15098 Eagleville (TN) (75-64), #15466 Moore County (Lynchburg, TN) (58-50), #15466 Moore County (Lynchburg, TN) (62-47), #15822 Cornersville (TN) (72-65), #16451 Randolph (Huntsville, AL) (57-55)

78Chattanooga School for the Arts & Sciences (Chattanooga, TN)TennesseeA District 5A1-50-2 (5th)1-4-8.22.174-41
WINS: #14862 Copper Basin (Copperhill, TN) (62-37), LOSSES: #3625 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (67-51), #6157 Boyd-Buchanan (Chattanooga, TN) (66-47), #6157 Boyd-Buchanan (Chattanooga, TN) (54-42), #12191 Clay County (Celina, TN) (78-54), #13458 Sale Creek (TN) (63-60)

79Scotts Hill (Reagan, TN)TennesseeA District 15A2-61-4 (7th)2-6-8.82102-83
WINS: #10964 Madison (Jackson, TN) (79-65), #15511 Clarksburg (TN) (61-59), LOSSES: #3966 Middleton (TN) (64-19), #3966 Middleton (TN) (90-67), #3966 Middleton (TN) (65-18), #8861 Trinity Christian Academy (Jackson, TN) (65-45), #12797 Jackson Christian (Jackson, TN) (56-48), #15511 Clarksburg (TN) (47-41)

80Unaka (Elizabethton, TN)TennesseeA District 1A2-70-4 (6th)1-4-8.93.5119-81
WINS: #11856 Cosby (TN) (72-70), #15614 Sullivan Central (Blountville, TN) (56-50), LOSSES: #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (75-33), #4263 Hampton (TN) (94-71), #4263 Hampton (TN) (87-63), #9176 Johnson County (Mountain City, TN) (71-61), #9176 Johnson County (Mountain City, TN) (91-66), #12241 Cloudland (Roan Mountain, TN) (64-47), #12241 Cloudland (Roan Mountain, TN) (72-57)

81Greenfield (TN)TennesseeA District 14A0-80-7 (8th)0-7-912.8127-65
WINS: none, LOSSES: #2036 Union City (TN) (52-29), #2036 Union City (TN) (69-41), #2590 South Fulton (TN) (58-26), #2590 South Fulton (TN) (67-29), #4846 Fayette Ware (Somerville, TN) (69-15), #6889 Halls (TN) (55-36), #6889 Halls (TN) (73-40), #8426 Bradford (TN) (52-34)

82Copper Basin (Copperhill, TN)TennesseeA District 5A10-72-0 (t 1st)3-2-9.2-13.392-204
WINS: #10468 Cleveland Christian (Cleveland, TN) (86-36), #13743 Tennessee Christian Academy (Cleveland, TN) (86-47), #15784 Grace Baptist Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (61-42), #16477 Fannin County (Blue Ridge, GA) (66-52), #16477 Fannin County (Blue Ridge, GA) (57-48), #18430 Hiwassee Dam (Murphy, NC) (73-37), #18635 Silverdale Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (62-52), #19339 Hardy Memorial [Richard] (South Pittsburg, TN) (91-26), #19745 Nantahala (Topton, NC) (89-27), #19745 Nantahala (Topton, NC) (68-36), LOSSES: #6157 Boyd-Buchanan (Chattanooga, TN) (66-51), #6652 Gilmer (Ellijay, GA) (68-49), #10468 Pickens (Jasper, GA) (54-49), #11957 Hilton Head (Hilton Head Island, SC) (31-28), #14422 Chattanooga School for the Arts & Sciences (Chattanooga, TN) (62-37), #15580 Highlands (NC) (67-64), #18430 Hiwassee Dam (Murphy, NC) (73-67)

83Midway (Kingston, TN)TennesseeA District 3A2-61-2 (t 4th)2-4-9.4-1.1123-87
WINS: #9398 Coalfield (TN) (57-48), #14340 Tellico Plains (TN) (69-46), LOSSES: #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (90-73), #8238 Dade County (Trenton, GA) (101-63), #9750 Monterey (TN) (57-47), #11808 Roane County (Kingston, TN) (65-63), #14340 Tellico Plains (TN) (66-52), #14340 Tellico Plains (TN) (65-57)

84Middle College (Memphis, TN)TennesseeA District 16A2-121-7 (13th)2-9-9.64170-177
WINS: #15219 Memphis Northside (Memphis, TN) (53-51), #16414 Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering (Memphis, TN) (71-59), LOSSES: #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (87-33), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (87-39), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (91-46), #5612 Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (Memphis, TN) (71-58), #5612 Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (Memphis, TN) (75-40), #7542 Memphis Catholic (Memphis, TN) (79-52), #9453 KIPP Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (57-54), #9453 KIPP Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (78-50), #9750 Hillcrest (Memphis, TN) (96-83), #10827 Frayser (Memphis, TN) (71-61), #11142 Carver [George Washington] (Memphis, TN) (79-52), #11142 Carver [George Washington] (Memphis, TN) (81-64)

85Eagleville (TN)TennesseeA District 9A6-203-9 (5th)4-14-9.8-1358-344
WINS: #14376 Huntland (TN) (75-64), #15374 Mount Juliet Christian Academy (Mt. Juliet, TN) (55-51), #15466 Moore County (Lynchburg, TN) (75-68), #15466 East Hickman County (Lyles, TN) (50-40), #15466 Moore County (Lynchburg, TN) (56-54), #15822 Cornersville (TN) (54-37), LOSSES: #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (60-39), #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (68-54), #5276 Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (71-56), #5276 Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (73-52), #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (78-63), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (63-31), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (90-64), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (63-56), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (70-48), #9398 McEwen (TN) (62-45), #9398 McEwen (TN) (62-49), #10214 Page (Franklin, TN) (57-54), #10214 Page (Franklin, TN) (57-40), #11277 Summertown (TN) (67-53), #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (49-45), #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (49-30), #13224 Santa Fe (TN) (51-42), #14376 Huntland (TN) (62-45), #15374 Mount Juliet Christian Academy (Mt. Juliet, TN) (54-51), #15750 Central (Murfreesboro, TN) (45-39)

86Memphis Northside (Memphis, TN)TennesseeA District 16A2-122-6 (10th)2-7-10.16.2178-171
WINS: #9453 KIPP Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (69-62), #16414 Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering (Memphis, TN) (50-45), LOSSES: #1373 Douglass [Frederick] (Memphis, TN) (86-30), #2084 Briarcrest Christian (Eads, TN) (66-24), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (81-47), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (100-54), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (82-75), #2856 Cordova (TN) (87-37), #9453 KIPP Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (64-41), #10827 Frayser (Memphis, TN) (74-53), #11142 Carver [George Washington] (Memphis, TN) (71-68), #11142 Carver [George Washington] (Memphis, TN) (75-63), #11142 Carver [George Washington] (Memphis, TN) (80-52), #15029 Middle College (Memphis, TN) (53-51)

87Moore County (Lynchburg, TN)TennesseeA District 9A6-212-10 (6th)2-16-10.8-2.6330-366
WINS: #14376 Huntland (TN) (62-47), #14376 Huntland (TN) (58-50), #16683 Skyline (Scottsboro, AL) (73-48), #16867 Tullahoma (TN) (64-51), #17149 Grundy County (Coalmont, TN) (64-36), #17149 Grundy County (Coalmont, TN) (62-55), LOSSES: #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (66-53), #4808 Collinwood (TN) (84-57), #5276 Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (57-47), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (54-53), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (58-55), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (80-39), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (76-54), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (80-60), #9023 Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN) (66-57), #9234 DeKalb County (Smithville, TN) (79-58), #11277 Summertown (TN) (70-47), #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (44-39), #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (53-40), #11957 Watertown (TN) (68-47), #12398 Lincoln County (Fayetteville, TN) (59-44), #12398 Lincoln County (Fayetteville, TN) (47-45), #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (66-59), #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (51-39), #15098 Eagleville (TN) (75-68), #15098 Eagleville (TN) (56-54), #15822 Cornersville (TN) (65-59)

88Clarksburg (TN)TennesseeA District 13A9-174-12 (8th)9-16-10.9-5.7126-191
WINS: #14699 Scotts Hill (Reagan, TN) (47-41), #15645 Perry County (Linden, TN) (42-27), #17617 Gleason (TN) (49-42), #17617 Gleason (TN) (41-39), #17980 Hughes [Frank] (Clifton, TN) (49-47), #17980 Hughes [Frank] (Clifton, TN) (61-46), #17980 Hughes [Frank] (Clifton, TN) (50-37), #19403 Carroll Academy (Huntingdon, TN) (64-33), #19403 Carroll Academy (Huntingdon, TN) (48-18), LOSSES: #4846 McKenzie (TN) (59-46), #4846 McKenzie (TN) (44-40), #5612 University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN) (69-39), #8083 Huntingdon (TN) (62-35), #8083 Huntingdon (TN) (76-39), #8238 Adamsville (TN) (52-50), #8238 Adamsville (TN) (77-51), #9750 Dresden (TN) (71-58), #9750 Dresden (TN) (78-55), #9750 Dresden (TN) (66-42), #10008 Big Sandy (TN) (50-41), #10008 Big Sandy (TN) (63-45), #13224 Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central (Bruceton, TN) (64-56), #13224 Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central (Bruceton, TN) (78-68), #13574 West Carroll (Atwood, TN) (77-57), #13574 West Carroll (Atwood, TN) (54-43), #14699 Scotts Hill (Reagan, TN) (61-59)

89Perry County (Linden, TN)TennesseeA District 12A4-172-7 (5th)4-11-11.30.2300-250
WINS: #11277 Summertown (TN) (69-48), #16117 Houston County (Erin, TN) (50-49), #17696 Culleoka (TN) (38-32), #17980 Hughes [Frank] (Clifton, TN) (57-26), LOSSES: #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (68-25), #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (70-26), #4808 Collinwood (TN) (62-45), #4808 Collinwood (TN) (70-56), #4808 Collinwood (TN) (69-54), #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (70-45), #9176 Riverside (Decaturville, TN) (64-51), #9278 Lewis County (Hohenwald, TN) (59-30), #9278 Lewis County (Hohenwald, TN) (49-34), #10611 Wayne County (Waynesboro, TN) (62-47), #10611 Wayne County (Waynesboro, TN) (52-33), #10912 Loretto (TN) (66-35), #11277 Summertown (TN) (48-35), #11277 Summertown (TN) (47-32), #13961 Hickman County (Centerville, TN) (54-48), #13961 Hickman County (Centerville, TN) (46-36), #15511 Clarksburg (TN) (42-27)

90Grace Baptist Academy (Chattanooga, TN)TennesseeA District 5A1-60-1 (t 3rd)0-2-11.7078-66
WINS: #12099 Chattanooga Christian (Chattanooga, TN) (45-24), LOSSES: #5094 McCallie (Chattanooga, TN) (62-48), #6157 Boyd-Buchanan (Chattanooga, TN) (62-44), #8973 Ringgold (GA) (67-44), #12099 Chattanooga Christian (Chattanooga, TN) (54-44), #13621 Notre Dame (Chattanooga, TN) (58-57), #14862 Copper Basin (Copperhill, TN) (61-42)

91Cornersville (TN)TennesseeA District 11A7-174-8 (5th)6-16-11.8-4.7291-335
WINS: #14376 Huntland (TN) (72-65), #15466 Moore County (Lynchburg, TN) (65-59), #16253 Hampshire (TN) (59-38), #16253 Hampshire (TN) (87-81), #17696 Culleoka (TN) (67-32), #17696 Culleoka (TN) (62-50), #19584 Riverside Christian Academy (Fayetteville, TN) (64-46), LOSSES: #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (74-48), #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (58-40), #6467 Mt. Pleasant (TN) (74-42), #6467 Mt. Pleasant (TN) (64-45), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (69-29), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (73-42), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (58-57), #10214 Page (Franklin, TN) (72-64), #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (51-26), #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (55-33), #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (53-42), #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (49-29), #13224 Santa Fe (TN) (63-51), #13224 Santa Fe (TN) (60-59), #14376 Huntland (TN) (48-40), #14376 Huntland (TN) (66-43), #15098 Eagleville (TN) (54-37)

92Trousdale County (Hartsville, TN)TennesseeA District 8A4-160-9 (6th)0-11-12.3-3232-269
WINS: #15374 Mount Juliet Christian Academy (Mt. Juliet, TN) (44-43), #17980 Friendship Christian (Lebanon, TN) (59-33), #17980 Friendship Christian (Lebanon, TN) (46-31), #18917 Christian Community (White House, TN) (75-36), LOSSES: #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (71-25), #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (76-24), #7080 Westmoreland (TN) (43-33), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (74-34), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (70-51), #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (58-50), #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (79-45), #11808 Hyde [Merrol] (Hendersonville, TN) (48-40), #11957 Watertown (TN) (63-38), #11957 Watertown (TN) (56-49), #12053 Portland (TN) (60-49), #12191 Clay County (Celina, TN) (76-36), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (55-51), #14223 Red Boiling Springs (TN) (54-42), #14223 Red Boiling Springs (TN) (55-41), #15374 Mount Juliet Christian Academy (Mt. Juliet, TN) (63-60)

93Houston County (Erin, TN)TennesseeA District 10A4-213-8 (5th)3-15-12.7-0.2335-283
WINS: #9398 McEwen (TN) (50-47), #14465 Montgomery Central (Cunningham, TN) (69-67), #16351 Byrns [Jo] (Cedar Hill, TN) (45-36), #16351 Byrns [Jo] (Cedar Hill, TN) (64-42), LOSSES: #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (68-38), #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (77-47), #4808 Collinwood (TN) (90-64), #7430 East Robertson (Cross Plains, TN) (66-30), #7430 East Robertson (Cross Plains, TN) (58-38), #8327 Nashville Christian (Nashville, TN) (65-42), #8327 Nashville Christian (Nashville, TN) (55-39), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (47-37), #9023 Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN) (63-55), #9398 McEwen (TN) (71-63), #9398 McEwen (TN) (52-47), #10964 Madison (Jackson, TN) (85-55), #11277 Summertown (TN) (58-35), #11277 Summertown (TN) (55-39), #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (55-36), #12889 Ezell-Harding Christian (Antioch, TN) (67-52), #13621 Clarksville Academy (Clarksville, TN) (59-53), #13621 Clarksville Academy (Clarksville, TN) (65-50), #13961 Stewart County (Dover, TN) (43-26), #14465 Montgomery Central (Cunningham, TN) (41-38), #15645 Perry County (Linden, TN) (50-49)

94Berean Christian (Knoxville, TN)TennesseeA District 2A4-82-2 (3rd)2-3-12.9-5.5153-130
WINS: #13129 King's Academy (Seymour, TN) (39-37), #14981 St. Andrews-Sewanee (Sewanee, TN) (60-38), #18651 Washburn (TN) (55-46), #18651 Washburn (TN) (45-22), LOSSES: #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (95-39), #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (73-32), #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (69-28), #11856 Cosby (TN) (72-55), #11856 Cosby (TN) (60-39), #13129 King's Academy (Seymour, TN) (40-38), #14981 St. Andrews-Sewanee (Sewanee, TN) (47-35), #16477 Sweetwater (TN) (45-39)

95Hampshire (TN)TennesseeA District 11A8-102-7 (6th)3-7-13.1-8.8174-263
WINS: #15374 Mount Juliet Christian Academy (Mt. Juliet, TN) (53-49), #15466 East Hickman County (Lyles, TN) (46-41), #16289 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (51-46), #16289 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (63-43), #17696 Culleoka (TN) (44-37), #17696 Culleoka (TN) (63-44), #17980 Hughes [Frank] (Clifton, TN) (66-58), #19584 Riverside Christian Academy (Fayetteville, TN) (67-56), LOSSES: #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (92-34), #7920 Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (100-60), #7920 Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (81-55), #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (56-40), #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (60-32), #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (64-44), #13224 Santa Fe (TN) (73-42), #14699 Franklin Road Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (57-42), #15822 Cornersville (TN) (87-81), #15822 Cornersville (TN) (59-38)

96Byrns [Jo] (Cedar Hill, TN)TennesseeA District 10A3-120-10 (6th)0-11-13.4-5.7166-168
WINS: #18141 Madison Academy (Madison, TN) (51-34), #18141 Madison Academy (Madison, TN) (74-41), #19606 Pleasant View Christian (Pleasant View, TN) (50-28), LOSSES: #7430 East Robertson (Cross Plains, TN) (49-35), #7430 East Robertson (Cross Plains, TN) (46-34), #8327 Nashville Christian (Nashville, TN) (55-36), #8327 Nashville Christian (Nashville, TN) (72-36), #8327 Nashville Christian (Nashville, TN) (59-31), #9398 McEwen (TN) (47-42), #9398 McEwen (TN) (44-33), #11808 Hyde [Merrol] (Hendersonville, TN) (59-45), #13621 Clarksville Academy (Clarksville, TN) (53-41), #14465 Montgomery Central (Cunningham, TN) (40-31), #16117 Houston County (Erin, TN) (45-36), #16117 Houston County (Erin, TN) (64-42)

97Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering (Memphis, TN)TennesseeA District 16A2-202-14 (14th)2-16-13.63.7233-263
WINS: #12495 Power Center Academy (Memphis, TN) (62-51), #13307 City University School of Liberal Arts (Memphis, TN) (82-76), LOSSES: #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (61-40), #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (94-18), #4305 Westwood (Memphis, TN) (85-30), #5228 Kirby (Memphis, TN) (66-26), #5612 Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (Memphis, TN) (71-44), #5612 Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (Memphis, TN) (74-33), #5612 Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (Memphis, TN) (74-9), #7542 Memphis Catholic (Memphis, TN) (74-19), #7542 Memphis Catholic (Memphis, TN) (83-38), #9556 Soulsville (Memphis, TN) (80-56), #9556 Soulsville (Memphis, TN) (66-57), #9750 Hillcrest (Memphis, TN) (72-41), #9750 Hillcrest (Memphis, TN) (67-50), #10008 Oakhaven (Memphis, TN) (77-70), #10008 Oakhaven (Memphis, TN) (83-53), #10827 Memphis Business Academy (Memphis, TN) (75-56), #12495 Power Center Academy (Memphis, TN) (72-52), #13307 City University School of Liberal Arts (Memphis, TN) (79-64), #15029 Middle College (Memphis, TN) (71-59), #15219 Memphis Northside (Memphis, TN) (50-45)

98Hancock County (Sneedville, TN)TennesseeA District 2A3-73-2 (2nd)3-3-14.3-7.1135-112
WINS: #17448 Tennessee School for the Deaf (Knoxville, TN) (67-40), #18651 Washburn (TN) (50-46), #18651 Washburn (TN) (51-49), LOSSES: #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (73-45), #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (86-54), #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (81-40), #11856 Cosby (TN) (74-50), #11856 Cosby (TN) (55-48), #11856 Cosby (TN) (64-54), #18141 White Academy [J. Frank] (Harrogate, TN) (56-53)

99Harriman (TN)TennesseeA District 3A2-100-2 (t 7th)1-8-14.3-5.3120-129
WINS: #16477 Sweetwater (TN) (75-70), #17399 Sunbright (TN) (51-44), LOSSES: #9398 Coalfield (TN) (74-47), #9398 Coalfield (TN) (67-52), #9750 Monterey (TN) (64-53), #11808 Roane County (Kingston, TN) (66-53), #11808 Roane County (Kingston, TN) (52-47), #13129 Oakdale (TN) (80-65), #13129 Oakdale (TN) (76-67), #14043 Oliver Springs (TN) (70-64), #14340 Tellico Plains (TN) (52-33), #14340 Tellico Plains (TN) (71-65)

100Whitwell (TN)TennesseeA District 6A1-70-01-3-15.9-1.294-78
WINS: #17696 Lookout Valley (Chattanooga, TN) (49-48), LOSSES: #5022 Bledsoe County (Pikeville, TN) (65-44), #5022 Bledsoe County (Pikeville, TN) (93-43), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (80-39), #12099 Chattanooga Christian (Chattanooga, TN) (54-24), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (83-45), #13043 Rhea County (Evensville, TN) (74-65), #13307 Marion County (Jasper, TN) (65-54)

101Sunbright (TN)TennesseeA District 4A1-221-11 (7th)1-16-17-1.8182-160
WINS: #13129 Oakdale (TN) (65-57), LOSSES: #7864 Pickett County (Byrdstown, TN) (71-29), #8634 Oneida (TN) (53-43), #8634 Oneida (TN) (63-55), #9398 Coalfield (TN) (83-37), #9398 Coalfield (TN) (68-44), #10053 York Institute [Alvin C.] (Jamestown, TN) (66-41), #10053 York Institute [Alvin C.] (Jamestown, TN) (69-33), #10053 York Institute [Alvin C.] (Jamestown, TN) (57-43), #10362 Scott (Huntsville, TN) (60-16), #10362 Scott (Huntsville, TN) (71-51), #10611 Jellico (TN) (82-51), #10611 Jellico (TN) (74-57), #11808 Roane County (Kingston, TN) (57-47), #12191 Clay County (Celina, TN) (71-24), #12295 Rockwood (TN) (66-48), #12295 Rockwood (TN) (36-23), #12889 Wartburg Central (Wartburg, TN) (61-41), #12889 Wartburg Central (Wartburg, TN) (74-45), #13129 Oakdale (TN) (65-53), #14043 Oliver Springs (TN) (52-44), #14043 Oliver Springs (TN) (64-58), #16629 Harriman (TN) (51-44)

102Tennessee School for the Deaf (Knoxville, TN)TennesseeA District 2A5-52-3 (4th)3-4-17.2-1694-141
WINS: #18651 Washburn (TN) (44-31), #18651 Washburn (TN) (46-43), #18651 Washburn (TN) (53-38), #19606 Kentucky School for the Deaf (Danville, KY) (47-28), #20046 Georgia School for the Deaf (Cave Spring, GA) (60-15), LOSSES: #5767 Christian Academy of Knoxville (Knoxville, TN) (69-28), #11856 Cosby (TN) (57-36), #11856 Cosby (TN) (70-35), #11856 Cosby (TN) (77-31), #16629 Hancock County (Sneedville, TN) (67-40)

103Gleason (TN)TennesseeA District 13A0-80-5 (9th)0-8-17.90.5100-72
WINS: none, LOSSES: #2590 South Fulton (TN) (72-35), #2590 South Fulton (TN) (64-18), #10008 Big Sandy (TN) (75-48), #10008 Big Sandy (TN) (65-52), #12797 Jackson Christian (Jackson, TN) (42-29), #13224 Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central (Bruceton, TN) (53-22), #15511 Clarksburg (TN) (49-42), #15511 Clarksburg (TN) (41-39)

104Culleoka (TN)TennesseeA District 11A2-230-12 (7th)0-19-18.2-2.1341-291
WINS: #17797 Zion Christian Academy (Columbia, TN) (54-35), #19584 Riverside Christian Academy (Fayetteville, TN) (59-43), LOSSES: #4627 East Limestone (Athens, AL) (61-19), #5185 Marshall County (Lewisburg, TN) (65-18), #5185 Marshall County (Lewisburg, TN) (82-40), #5276 Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (87-56), #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (85-48), #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (67-28), #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (76-28), #6467 Mt. Pleasant (TN) (63-17), #6467 Mt. Pleasant (TN) (77-36), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (67-53), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (55-19), #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (49-35), #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (43-27), #13224 Santa Fe (TN) (51-35), #13224 Santa Fe (TN) (67-64), #13961 Hickman County (Centerville, TN) (47-34), #14376 Huntland (TN) (64-47), #14376 Huntland (TN) (63-52), #15645 Perry County (Linden, TN) (38-32), #15822 Cornersville (TN) (62-50), #15822 Cornersville (TN) (67-32), #16253 Hampshire (TN) (44-37), #16253 Hampshire (TN) (63-44)

105Lookout Valley (Chattanooga, TN)TennesseeA District 6A1-60-01-3-18.2-7.148-56
WINS: #17771 Van Buren County (Spencer, TN) (52-41), LOSSES: #6157 Boyd-Buchanan (Chattanooga, TN) (59-41), #9842 Signal Mountain (TN) (52-24), #13458 Sale Creek (TN) (47-45), #14981 St. Andrews-Sewanee (Sewanee, TN) (50-37), #14981 St. Andrews-Sewanee (Sewanee, TN) (59-31), #17118 Whitwell (TN) (49-48)

106Van Buren County (Spencer, TN)TennesseeA District 6A0-130-1 (t 6th)0-9-18.50190-139
WINS: none, LOSSES: #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (85-52), #5022 Bledsoe County (Pikeville, TN) (62-34), #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (91-48), #7864 Pickett County (Byrdstown, TN) (98-41), #9750 Monterey (TN) (60-54), #9750 Monterey (TN) (74-58), #10321 Dayspring Christian Academy (Blacksburg, VA) (46-45), #12191 Clay County (Celina, TN) (73-45), #12191 Clay County (Celina, TN) (73-40), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (74-50), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (62-58), #13458 Sale Creek (TN) (87-66), #17696 Lookout Valley (Chattanooga, TN) (52-41)

107Hughes [Frank] (Clifton, TN)TennesseeA District 12A0-19-10-10 (6th)0-18-19.6-1235-221
WINS: none, LOSSES: #4808 Collinwood (TN) (76-35), #4808 Collinwood (TN) (77-50), #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (73-37), #8238 Adamsville (TN) (75-24), #8238 Adamsville (TN) (88-53), #9176 Riverside (Decaturville, TN) (73-43), #10611 Wayne County (Waynesboro, TN) (75-44), #10611 Wayne County (Waynesboro, TN) (60-33), #10912 Loretto (TN) (59-36), #10912 Loretto (TN) (81-41), #10912 Loretto (TN) (70-47), #11186 McNairy Central (Selmer, TN) (73-45), #11277 Summertown (TN) (64-33), #11277 Summertown (TN) (60-29), #15511 Clarksburg (TN) (50-37), #15511 Clarksburg (TN) (61-46), #15511 Clarksburg (TN) (49-47), #15645 Perry County (Linden, TN) (57-26), #16253 Hampshire (TN) (66-58), TIES: #11186 McNairy Central (Selmer, TN) (47-47)

108Silverdale Academy (Chattanooga, TN)TennesseeA District 5A0-60-1 (t 3rd)0-1-22.8-4.372-72
WINS: none, LOSSES: #9949 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (66-24), #10729 Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe (Fort Oglethorpe, GA) (90-33), #12099 Chattanooga Christian (Chattanooga, TN) (50-13), #12889 Rossville Christian Academy (Rossville, TN) (54-35), #14862 Copper Basin (Copperhill, TN) (62-52), #14981 St. Andrews-Sewanee (Sewanee, TN) (59-31)

109Washburn (TN)TennesseeA District 2A5-192-8 (5th)2-10-22.9-12.5116-143
WINS: #13402 Knoxville Ambassadors (Knoxville, TN) (70-64), #16893 Maryville Christian (Maryville, TN) (73-64), #18141 White Academy [J. Frank] (Harrogate, TN) (61-55), #19932 Clinch (Eidson, TN) (61-24), #19932 Clinch (Eidson, TN) (2-0), LOSSES: #8634 Oneida (TN) (68-36), #9176 Union County (Maynardville, TN) (79-44), #9176 Union County (Maynardville, TN) (72-25), #11856 Cosby (TN) (71-45), #11856 Cosby (TN) (71-42), #13129 King's Academy (Seymour, TN) (66-49), #13402 Knoxville Ambassadors (Knoxville, TN) (83-51), #13402 Knoxville Ambassadors (Knoxville, TN) (84-46), #13497 Claiborne (New Tazewell, TN) (75-32), #16192 Berean Christian (Knoxville, TN) (45-22), #16192 Berean Christian (Knoxville, TN) (55-46), #16629 Hancock County (Sneedville, TN) (51-49), #16629 Hancock County (Sneedville, TN) (50-46), #16893 Maryville Christian (Maryville, TN) (69-67), #17448 Tennessee School for the Deaf (Knoxville, TN) (53-38), #17448 Tennessee School for the Deaf (Knoxville, TN) (46-43), #17448 Tennessee School for the Deaf (Knoxville, TN) (44-31), #18141 White Academy [J. Frank] (Harrogate, TN) (53-45), #18141 White Academy [J. Frank] (Harrogate, TN) (50-38)

110Greenback (TN)TennesseeA District 3A0-50-2 (t 7th)0-2-23.9-7.741-59
WINS: none, LOSSES: #7809 Blount [William] (Maryville, TN) (73-31), #14340 Tellico Plains (TN) (86-60), #14340 Tellico Plains (TN) (77-58), #16477 Sweetwater (TN) (69-61), #16477 Sweetwater (TN) (58-52)

111Hardy Memorial [Richard] (South Pittsburg, TN)TennesseeA District 6A0-70-1 (t 6th)0-2-28.1-7.670-67
WINS: none, LOSSES: #11186 Lexington (AL) (77-11), #13179 Clements (Athens, AL) (76-25), #13458 Sale Creek (TN) (84-44), #14862 Copper Basin (Copperhill, TN) (91-26), #14981 St. Andrews-Sewanee (Sewanee, TN) (69-26), #14981 St. Andrews-Sewanee (Sewanee, TN) (74-0), #15982 Sequatchie County (Dunlap, TN) (70-17)

112Carroll Academy (Huntingdon, TN)TennesseeA District 13A2-90-4 (7th)0-5-28.7-12.287-156
WINS: #19908 Christian Fellowship (Benton, KY) (59-27), #19908 Christian Fellowship (Benton, KY) (54-50), LOSSES: #4352 Hardin County (Savannah, TN) (75-19), #10008 Big Sandy (TN) (75-43), #10008 Big Sandy (TN) (86-46), #12797 Jackson Christian (Jackson, TN) (70-18), #15374 Mount Juliet Christian Academy (Mt. Juliet, TN) (80-51), #15511 Clarksburg (TN) (48-18), #15511 Clarksburg (TN) (64-33), #17797 Zion Christian Academy (Columbia, TN) (61-34), #17797 Zion Christian Academy (Columbia, TN) (74-40)

113Clinch (Eidson, TN)TennesseeA District 2A0-60-4 (6th)0-4-38.3-15.256-76
WINS: none, LOSSES: #11856 Cosby (TN) (79-36), #11856 Cosby (TN) (71-27), #18050 Rye Cove (Clinchport, VA) (73-30), #18141 White Academy [J. Frank] (Harrogate, TN) (65-46), #18651 Washburn (TN) (61-24), #18651 Washburn (TN) (2-0)



RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN)TennesseeAA District 12AA34-313-0 (1st)18-133.815.3702-360
WINS: #391 Brentwood (TN) (57-49), #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (82-47), #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (86-52), #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (67-40), #1226 Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN) (73-42), #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (90-57), #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (61-44), #1638 Ensworth (Nashville, TN) (64-41), #2052 Pearl-Cohn (Nashville, TN) (93-62), #2084 Briarcrest Christian (Eads, TN) (67-50), #2524 Peachtree Ridge (Suwanee, GA) (86-62), #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (94-43), #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (77-38), #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (110-49), #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (81-48), #3625 Upperman (Baxter, TN) (73-39), #4073 Nashville Central Christian (Nashville, TN) (96-57), #4073 Nashville Central Christian (Nashville, TN) (101-60), #4116 Decatur (AL) (77-41), #4352 Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville, TN) (88-56), #4352 Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville, TN) (74-21), #4508 Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN) (85-72), #5055 Gate City (VA) (79-40), #5185 Giles County (Pulaski, TN) (85-44), #5185 Giles County (Pulaski, TN) (72-46), #5185 Marshall County (Lewisburg, TN) (100-46), #5185 Marshall County (Lewisburg, TN) (82-40), #5185 Giles County (Pulaski, TN) (87-51), #7920 Spring Hill (Columbia, TN) (74-44), #7920 Spring Hill (Columbia, TN) (79-29), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (106-61), #9278 Lewis County (Hohenwald, TN) (69-31), #10214 Page (Franklin, TN) (93-38), #10214 Page (Franklin, TN) (90-42), LOSSES: #110 Ballard (Louisville, KY) (83-81), #517 Jackson South Side (Jackson, TN) (59-57), #920 Milton (GA) (77-62)

2Jackson South Side (Jackson, TN)TennesseeAA District 14AA20-28-0 (1st)17-028.114.6279-204
WINS: #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (59-57), #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (91-83), #1843 Corinth (MS) (61-58), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (78-51), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (72-67), #3024 Poplar Bluff (MO) (76-60), #3749 Covington (TN) (66-65), #4226 Lexington (TN) (65-56), #4226 Lexington (TN) (84-64), #4305 Liberty Tech Magnet (Jackson, TN) (78-67), #4846 Fayette Ware (Somerville, TN) (75-67), #4846 Fayette Ware (Somerville, TN) (76-68), #6832 Jackson North Side (Jackson, TN) (94-69), #6832 Jackson North Side (Jackson, TN) (86-56), #9556 Jackson Central Merry (Jackson, TN) (67-54), #9556 Jackson Central Merry (Jackson, TN) (69-42), #10611 Chester County (Henderson, TN) (88-69), #10611 Bolivar Central (Bolivar, TN) (104-83), #11186 McNairy Central (Selmer, TN) (76-53), #11186 McNairy Central (Selmer, TN) (86-48), LOSSES: #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (64-60), #2036 Union City (TN) (71-58)

3Haywood (Brownsville, TN)TennesseeAA District 15AA27-210-0 (1st)16-22710.5295-290
WINS: #445 Southwind (Memphis, TN) (100-97), #2186 Humboldt (TN) (69-50), #2186 Humboldt (TN) (64-47), #2504 Marion (AR) (51-37), #3067 Ripley (TN) (79-43), #3067 Ripley (TN) (59-46), #3749 Covington (TN) (68-55), #3749 Covington (TN) (73-43), #3749 Covington (TN) (64-55), #3966 Middleton (TN) (81-43), #4305 Liberty Tech Magnet (Jackson, TN) (64-46), #4305 Liberty Tech Magnet (Jackson, TN) (57-46), #4588 Munford (TN) (49-45), #4588 Munford (TN) (55-41), #4627 Heber Springs (AR) (63-46), #4846 Fayette Ware (Somerville, TN) (87-60), #6832 Jackson North Side (Jackson, TN) (69-53), #6832 Jackson North Side (Jackson, TN) (84-50), #7644 Cave City (AR) (68-59), #7920 Shiloh Christian (Springdale, AR) (86-73), #8540 Dyersburg (TN) (81-45), #8540 Dyersburg (TN) (71-40), #9556 Jackson Central Merry (Jackson, TN) (78-44), #9556 Jackson Central Merry (Jackson, TN) (57-37), #10611 Bolivar Central (Bolivar, TN) (72-42), #10611 Bolivar Central (Bolivar, TN) (92-45), #12342 Sacred Heart of Jesus (Jackson, TN) (111-48), LOSSES: #3067 Ripley (TN) (58-53), #4305 Westwood (Memphis, TN) (77-75)

4East Nashville (Nashville, TN)TennesseeAA District 10AA27-615-1 (1st)22-425.614.9513-350
WINS: #1226 Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN) (69-66), #1544 Tyner Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (81-62), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (65-52), #2052 Pearl-Cohn (Nashville, TN) (66-56), #2052 Pearl-Cohn (Nashville, TN) (73-65), #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (66-49), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (50-38), #3138 Maplewood (Nashville, TN) (72-58), #3138 Maplewood (Nashville, TN) (70-56), #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (72-47), #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (95-81), #3749 Stratford (Nashville, TN) (86-73), #3749 Stratford (Nashville, TN) (81-72), #4192 Greeneville (TN) (57-38), #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (61-56), #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (70-50), #5094 McGavock (Nashville, TN) (88-50), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (74-53), #6157 King [Dr. Martin Luther] (Nashville, TN) (74-24), #6157 King [Dr. Martin Luther] (Nashville, TN) (62-41), #6157 King [Dr. Martin Luther] (Nashville, TN) (78-50), #6922 Northeast (Clarksville, TN) (56-23), #8028 Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN) (86-57), #9023 Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN) (70-49), #9023 Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN) (89-58), #11808 Whites Creek (TN) (91-51), #11808 Whites Creek (TN) (82-39), LOSSES: #391 Brentwood (TN) (42-40), #517 Jackson South Side (Jackson, TN) (91-83), #864 LaVergne (TN) (82-67), #1226 Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN) (70-64), #2052 Pearl-Cohn (Nashville, TN) (77-71), #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (73-66)

5Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN)TennesseeAA District 9AA25-212-0 (1st)19-22310.4413-349
WINS: #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (70-64), #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (78-64), #2052 Pearl-Cohn (Nashville, TN) (81-66), #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (59-53), #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (66-58), #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (73-63), #3837 Franklin (TN) (63-44), #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (68-61), #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (72-59), #5276 West Creek (Clarksville, TN) (72-62), #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (95-66), #6157 King [Dr. Martin Luther] (Nashville, TN) (70-67), #7022 Rossview (Clarksville, TN) (94-66), #7080 Westmoreland (TN) (82-53), #7080 Westmoreland (TN) (61-48), #7585 White House-Heritage (White House, TN) (61-48), #7585 White House-Heritage (White House, TN) (72-57), #7585 White House-Heritage (White House, TN) (71-60), #8028 Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN) (76-56), #8028 Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN) (75-70), #8327 Greenbrier (TN) (62-35), #8327 Greenbrier (TN) (59-47), #11808 White House (TN) (59-43), #11808 White House (TN) (84-70), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (79-58), LOSSES: #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (73-42), #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (69-66)

6Douglass [Frederick] (Memphis, TN)TennesseeAA District 16AA22-58-3 (2nd)12-422.310.2353-325
WINS: #1373 Whitehaven (Memphis, TN) (96-86), #2016 Raleigh-Egypt (Memphis, TN) (93-69), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (78-56), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (71-60), #3478 Sheffield (Memphis, TN) (63-49), #4305 Westwood (Memphis, TN) (76-60), #4305 Westwood (Memphis, TN) (68-67), #5094 Craigmont (Memphis, TN) (56-54), #5094 Craigmont (Memphis, TN) (79-56), #5094 Craigmont (Memphis, TN) (79-69), #5612 Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (Memphis, TN) (86-84), #5612 Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (Memphis, TN) (82-64), #5825 Trezevant (Memphis, TN) (75-63), #5825 Trezevant (Memphis, TN) (86-56), #7969 Fairley (Memphis, TN) (93-66), #8587 Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN) (69-32), #9453 KIPP Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (78-54), #9750 Hillcrest (Memphis, TN) (90-54), #9750 Hillcrest (Memphis, TN) (88-62), #11142 Carver [George Washington] (Memphis, TN) (88-39), #11142 Carver [George Washington] (Memphis, TN) (85-64), #15219 Memphis Northside (Memphis, TN) (86-30), LOSSES: #1738 DeSoto Central (Southaven, MS) (84-81), #2016 Raleigh-Egypt (Memphis, TN) (67-58), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (75-62), #3478 Sheffield (Memphis, TN) (75-71), #3749 Covington (TN) (73-66)

7Tyner Academy (Chattanooga, TN)TennesseeAA District 6AA11-32-0 (1st)7-121.412171-125
WINS: #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (64-45), #1958 McClellan [John L.] (Little Rock, AR) (82-76), #4305 Brainerd (Chattanooga, TN) (59-37), #4305 Brainerd (Chattanooga, TN) (74-63), #4305 Brainerd (Chattanooga, TN) (61-55), #5094 McCallie (Chattanooga, TN) (59-49), #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (76-71), #5986 East Ridge (Chattanooga, TN) (61-45), #6157 Boyd-Buchanan (Chattanooga, TN) (56-40), #13621 Notre Dame (Chattanooga, TN) (72-52), #17771 Polk County (Benton, TN) (73-29), LOSSES: #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (81-62), #980 Rock (Gainesville, FL) (71-66), #1373 Whitehaven (Memphis, TN) (68-46)

8Raleigh-Egypt (Memphis, TN)TennesseeAA District 16AA14-88-4 (4th)8-519.514.9324-256
WINS: #1373 Douglass [Frederick] (Memphis, TN) (67-58), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (78-68), #2418 Marist (Chicago, IL) (48-47), #2856 Cordova (TN) (79-68), #2856 Cordova (TN) (63-60), #4305 Westwood (Memphis, TN) (62-59), #5094 Craigmont (Memphis, TN) (57-52), #5653 Kingsbury (Memphis, TN) (74-51), #5653 Kingsbury (Memphis, TN) (68-55), #5825 Trezevant (Memphis, TN) (76-52), #5825 Trezevant (Memphis, TN) (59-57), #7969 Fairley (Memphis, TN) (74-54), #9750 Hillcrest (Memphis, TN) (75-37), #10827 Frayser (Memphis, TN) (84-64), LOSSES: #379 Cahokia (IL) (59-46), #445 Southwind (Memphis, TN) (90-76), #768 Alton (IL) (66-62), #1373 Douglass [Frederick] (Memphis, TN) (93-69), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (59-51), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (86-68), #3478 Sheffield (Memphis, TN) (64-60), #5094 Craigmont (Memphis, TN) (58-53)

9Pearl-Cohn (Nashville, TN)TennesseeAA District 10AA20-813-3 (2nd)14-619.312.7414-338
WINS: #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (77-71), #3138 Maplewood (Nashville, TN) (63-49), #3749 Stratford (Nashville, TN) (94-61), #3749 Stratford (Nashville, TN) (68-64), #3919 Hillwood (Nashville, TN) (73-61), #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (62-52), #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (70-63), #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (70-69), #5276 West Creek (Clarksville, TN) (71-69), #6157 King [Dr. Martin Luther] (Nashville, TN) (76-68), #6157 King [Dr. Martin Luther] (Nashville, TN) (77-73), #6693 Father Ryan (Nashville, TN) (58-49), #6922 Northeast (Clarksville, TN) (60-36), #7585 White House-Heritage (White House, TN) (80-46), #9023 Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN) (75-55), #9023 McCluer (Florissant, MO) (65-52), #9023 Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN) (84-55), #9453 KIPP Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (69-47), #11808 Whites Creek (TN) (89-66), #11808 Whites Creek (TN) (86-63), LOSSES: #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (93-62), #379 Carbondale (IL) (85-77), #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (73-65), #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (66-56), #1226 Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN) (81-66), #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (74-69), #3138 Maplewood (Nashville, TN) (57-53), #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (74-73)

10Manassas (Memphis, TN)TennesseeAA District 16AA25-97-4 (5th)14-618.511.7395-396
WINS: #1373 Douglass [Frederick] (Memphis, TN) (75-62), #2016 Raleigh-Egypt (Memphis, TN) (59-51), #2016 Raleigh-Egypt (Memphis, TN) (86-68), #2272 Memphis Central (Memphis, TN) (64-61), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (72-70), #3067 Ripley (TN) (65-62), #3478 Sheffield (Memphis, TN) (79-68), #3749 Covington (TN) (78-71), #4226 Lexington (TN) (58-53), #4263 Wooddale (Memphis, TN) (78-74), #4305 Liberty Tech Magnet (Jackson, TN) (67-59), #5094 Craigmont (Memphis, TN) (89-73), #5653 Kingsbury (Memphis, TN) (97-80), #5653 Kingsbury (Memphis, TN) (62-54), #5825 Trezevant (Memphis, TN) (74-64), #5825 Trezevant (Memphis, TN) (74-65), #7969 Fairley (Memphis, TN) (91-71), #7969 Fairley (Memphis, TN) (82-70), #9023 McCluer (Florissant, MO) (65-56), #10827 Frayser (Memphis, TN) (97-57), #11142 Carver [George Washington] (Memphis, TN) (80-58), #11142 Carver [George Washington] (Memphis, TN) (90-61), #12495 Power Center Academy (Memphis, TN) (91-60), #15029 Middle College (Memphis, TN) (87-33), #15219 Memphis Northside (Memphis, TN) (81-47), LOSSES: #272 Potter's House Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (88-58), #517 Jackson South Side (Jackson, TN) (78-51), #1373 Douglass [Frederick] (Memphis, TN) (78-56), #1373 Douglass [Frederick] (Memphis, TN) (71-60), #1391 Marion (IL) (72-53), #2016 Raleigh-Egypt (Memphis, TN) (78-68), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (71-56), #4305 Westwood (Memphis, TN) (78-71), #5825 Trezevant (Memphis, TN) (60-55)

11Waverly Central (Waverly, TN)TennesseeAA District 11AA29-318-0 (1st)22-218.11.2368-472
WINS: #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (73-66), #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (71-60), #4508 Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN) (71-67), #4508 Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN) (75-54), #4508 Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN) (83-78), #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (65-38), #5185 Giles County (Pulaski, TN) (71-53), #7542 Dickson County (Dickson, TN) (50-47), #7542 Dickson County (Dickson, TN) (61-47), #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (96-77), #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (61-48), #9278 Lewis County (Hohenwald, TN) (73-28), #9278 Lewis County (Hohenwald, TN) (84-44), #9278 Lewis County (Hohenwald, TN) (61-47), #13961 Hickman County (Centerville, TN) (64-32), #13961 Stewart County (Dover, TN) (69-35), #13961 Stewart County (Dover, TN) (76-34), #13961 Hickman County (Centerville, TN) (69-41), #13961 Stewart County (Dover, TN) (64-24), #14465 Montgomery Central (Cunningham, TN) (82-61), #15466 East Hickman County (Lyles, TN) (68-37), #15466 East Hickman County (Lyles, TN) (67-46), #15547 Fairview (TN) (72-29), #15547 Fairview (TN) (73-45), #15645 Perry County (Linden, TN) (68-25), #15645 Perry County (Linden, TN) (70-26), #16117 Houston County (Erin, TN) (77-47), #16117 Houston County (Erin, TN) (68-38), LOSSES: #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (66-49), #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (70-68), #7542 Dickson County (Dickson, TN) (55-51)

12Ripley (TN)TennesseeAA District 15AA23-116-4 (2nd)16-515.910.7350-332
WINS: #622 Haywood (Brownsville, TN) (58-53), #3749 Covington (TN) (78-72), #3749 Covington (TN) (66-60), #4305 Liberty Tech Magnet (Jackson, TN) (63-60), #4588 Munford (TN) (63-56), #5511 Obion County (Troy, TN) (64-53), #5511 Obion County (Troy, TN) (57-51), #6832 Jackson North Side (Jackson, TN) (79-64), #6832 Jackson North Side (Jackson, TN) (83-81), #6889 Halls (TN) (81-74), #6889 Halls (TN) (84-44), #7969 Fairley (Memphis, TN) (71-61), #8634 Brighton (TN) (72-46), #8861 Trinity Christian Academy (Jackson, TN) (76-63), #9556 Jackson Central Merry (Jackson, TN) (69-61), #9556 Jackson Central Merry (Jackson, TN) (92-60), #9556 Jackson Central Merry (Jackson, TN) (77-29), #10008 Lake County (Tiptonville, TN) (87-74), #10611 Chester County (Henderson, TN) (71-48), #10611 Chester County (Henderson, TN) (80-39), #10774 Crockett County (Alamo, TN) (81-57), #10774 Crockett County (Alamo, TN) (58-46), LOSSES: #622 Haywood (Brownsville, TN) (59-46), #622 Haywood (Brownsville, TN) (79-43), #943 Dyer County (Newbern, TN) (74-68), #1407 West Memphis (AR) (49-42), #2036 Union City (TN) (74-58), #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (60-54), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (65-62), #2504 Marion (AR) (63-47), #2821 Shaw (MS) (75-65), #4305 Liberty Tech Magnet (Jackson, TN) (71-54), #4305 Liberty Tech Magnet (Jackson, TN) (59-55)

13Maplewood (Nashville, TN)TennesseeAA District 10AA14-89-5 (3rd)9-615.711.1296-286
WINS: #2052 Pearl-Cohn (Nashville, TN) (57-53), #2272 Northside (Warner Robins, GA) (62-58), #3749 Stratford (Nashville, TN) (60-57), #3749 Stratford (Nashville, TN) (58-55), #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (63-51), #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (76-62), #5276 West Creek (Clarksville, TN) (48-32), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (60-58), #8973 Northwest (Clarksville, TN) (69-49), #9023 Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN) (53-36), #9023 Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN) (44-31), #11020 Lancaster Christian Academy (Smyrna, TN) (72-38), #11808 Whites Creek (TN) (60-51), #11808 Whites Creek (TN) (68-51), LOSSES: #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (72-58), #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (70-56), #1810 Johnson [Sol C.] (Savannah, GA) (62-29), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (42-41), #2052 Pearl-Cohn (Nashville, TN) (63-49), #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (57-48), #6157 King [Dr. Martin Luther] (Nashville, TN) (60-57), #6832 Austin-East (Knoxville, TN) (64-60)

14Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN)TennesseeAA District 9AA18-1110-4 (2nd)13-915.19.7421-359
WINS: #2052 Pearl-Cohn (Nashville, TN) (74-73), #3919 Hillwood (Nashville, TN) (58-44), #3919 Hillwood (Nashville, TN) (61-49), #4508 Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN) (98-77), #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (66-52), #7080 Westmoreland (TN) (57-47), #7542 Dickson County (Dickson, TN) (55-46), #7585 White House-Heritage (White House, TN) (67-47), #7585 White House-Heritage (White House, TN) (63-54), #8028 Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN) (75-53), #8028 Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN) (54-53), #8028 Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN) (73-52), #8327 Greenbrier (TN) (63-24), #8327 Nashville Christian (Nashville, TN) (53-46), #8327 Nashville Christian (Nashville, TN) (45-36), #11808 White House (TN) (57-42), #11808 White House (TN) (57-36), #11808 White House (TN) (75-41), LOSSES: #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (72-47), #1226 Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN) (73-63), #1226 Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN) (66-58), #1226 Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN) (59-53), #2084 Bell Academy [Montgomery] (Nashville, TN) (59-47), #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (71-60), #4508 Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN) (59-57), #5185 Marshall County (Lewisburg, TN) (90-68), #7080 Westmoreland (TN) (44-43), #7542 Dickson County (Dickson, TN) (50-46), #8327 Greenbrier (TN) (44-36)

15Cascade (Wartrace, TN)TennesseeAA District 12AA21-87-6 (2nd)9-714.97.7481-344
WINS: #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (59-57), #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (70-68), #5185 Marshall County (Lewisburg, TN) (81-61), #5185 Giles County (Pulaski, TN) (68-57), #5185 Giles County (Pulaski, TN) (65-58), #7920 Spring Hill (Columbia, TN) (54-48), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (76-62), #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (62-59), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (75-38), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (74-51), #10214 Page (Franklin, TN) (69-58), #10214 Page (Franklin, TN) (66-55), #10214 Page (Franklin, TN) (69-52), #11020 Lancaster Christian Academy (Smyrna, TN) (75-57), #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (75-54), #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (77-52), #14376 Huntland (TN) (74-51), #14376 Huntland (TN) (67-52), #15098 Eagleville (TN) (68-54), #15098 Eagleville (TN) (60-39), #15466 Moore County (Lynchburg, TN) (66-53), LOSSES: #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (94-43), #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (81-48), #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (110-49), #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (77-38), #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (95-81), #5185 Marshall County (Lewisburg, TN) (67-53), #5276 Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (84-61), #7920 Spring Hill (Columbia, TN) (54-52)

16Sheffield (Memphis, TN)TennesseeAA District 16AA12-78-1 (1st)8-414.811.1190-257
WINS: #1373 Douglass [Frederick] (Memphis, TN) (75-71), #2016 Raleigh-Egypt (Memphis, TN) (64-60), #4305 Westwood (Memphis, TN) (65-53), #4508 Melrose (Memphis, TN) (58-56), #4508 Melrose (Memphis, TN) (48-41), #5094 Craigmont (Memphis, TN) (61-53), #5653 Kingsbury (Memphis, TN) (62-48), #5825 Trezevant (Memphis, TN) (58-45), #7969 Fairley (Memphis, TN) (59-49), #7969 Fairley (Memphis, TN) (80-73), #8634 Brighton (TN) (68-37), #10827 Frayser (Memphis, TN) (58-44), LOSSES: #1373 Douglass [Frederick] (Memphis, TN) (63-49), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (79-68), #4263 Wooddale (Memphis, TN) (65-53), #5094 Craigmont (Memphis, TN) (53-46), #5228 Kirby (Memphis, TN) (47-40), #5653 Kingsbury (Memphis, TN) (49-35), #7969 Fairley (Memphis, TN) (64-59)

17McMinn Central (Englewood, TN)TennesseeAA District 5AA21-58-0 (1st)12-114.43.1253-238
WINS: #1703 Webb (Knoxville, TN) (62-55), #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (51-50), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (57-53), #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (82-76), #5767 Christian Academy of Knoxville (Knoxville, TN) (96-71), #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (72-68), #6559 Alcoa (TN) (80-66), #6559 Alcoa (TN) (72-48), #7809 Blount [William] (Maryville, TN) (86-62), #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (67-61), #10468 Sequoyah (Madisonville, TN) (81-62), #10468 Sequoyah (Madisonville, TN) (84-61), #12009 McMinn County (Athens, TN) (55-49), #12009 McMinn County (Athens, TN) (68-59), #13659 Loudon (TN) (71-58), #13659 Loudon (TN) (75-65), #14422 Chattanooga School for the Arts & Sciences (Chattanooga, TN) (67-51), #16477 Sweetwater (TN) (93-46), #16477 Sweetwater (TN) (94-43), #17771 Polk County (Benton, TN) (84-31), #17771 Polk County (Benton, TN) (76-47), LOSSES: #1703 Webb (Knoxville, TN) (60-56), #3325 Lebanon (TN) (62-55), #4305 Brainerd (Chattanooga, TN) (78-71), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (67-65), #5884 Crockett [David] (Jonesborough, TN) (81-71)

18Upperman (Baxter, TN)TennesseeAA District 8AA21-614-2 (1st)17-314.44.4387-350
WINS: #4305 Brainerd (Chattanooga, TN) (50-43), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (51-49), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (64-46), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (54-44), #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (76-66), #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (76-65), #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (71-62), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (67-49), #8485 Northwest Whitfield (Tunnel Hill, GA) (65-53), #9234 DeKalb County (Smithville, TN) (58-38), #9234 DeKalb County (Smithville, TN) (83-56), #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (74-62), #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (73-60), #10053 York Institute [Alvin C.] (Jamestown, TN) (67-55), #12099 Chattanooga Christian (Chattanooga, TN) (42-37), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (80-48), #13350 Circle Christian (Orlando, FL) (72-53), #13350 Smith County (Carthage, TN) (83-67), #13350 Smith County (Carthage, TN) (62-40), #15750 Central (Murfreesboro, TN) (70-35), #15750 Central (Murfreesboro, TN) (72-55), LOSSES: #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (73-39), #2666 Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) (69-58), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (57-53), #8861 Fleetwood (PA) (66-58), #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (68-56), #10053 York Institute [Alvin C.] (Jamestown, TN) (62-60)

19Stratford (Nashville, TN)TennesseeAA District 10AA16-108-7 (4th)11-714.19.8314-369
WINS: #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (66-60), #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (85-53), #5185 Giles County (Pulaski, TN) (66-59), #6157 King [Dr. Martin Luther] (Nashville, TN) (52-46), #6157 King [Dr. Martin Luther] (Nashville, TN) (57-47), #6693 Father Ryan (Nashville, TN) (54-44), #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (73-53), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (80-73), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (71-48), #7969 Centennial (Franklin, TN) (82-65), #8327 Greenbrier (TN) (75-62), #8327 Greenbrier (TN) (58-46), #9023 Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN) (65-54), #9023 Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN) (74-44), #11808 Whites Creek (TN) (79-48), #11808 Whites Creek (TN) (73-58), LOSSES: #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (86-73), #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (81-72), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (69-56), #2052 Pearl-Cohn (Nashville, TN) (68-64), #2052 Pearl-Cohn (Nashville, TN) (94-61), #3138 Maplewood (Nashville, TN) (58-55), #3138 Maplewood (Nashville, TN) (60-57), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (65-62), #6157 King [Dr. Martin Luther] (Nashville, TN) (46-38), #7969 Centennial (Franklin, TN) (68-67)

20Covington (TN)TennesseeAA District 15AA17-144-5 (3rd)8-1014.113390-342
WINS: #1373 Douglass [Frederick] (Memphis, TN) (73-66), #3286 Scott County Central (Sikeston, MO) (61-56), #4305 Liberty Tech Magnet (Jackson, TN) (74-65), #4588 Munford (TN) (53-33), #4588 Munford (TN) (55-48), #4846 Fayette Ware (Somerville, TN) (83-80), #6832 Jackson North Side (Jackson, TN) (68-57), #6832 Jackson North Side (Jackson, TN) (74-68), #7128 Poteau (OK) (63-46), #8634 Brighton (TN) (67-55), #8634 Brighton (TN) (77-72), #9023 Memphis FCA (Memphis, TN) (69-61), #9556 Jackson Central Merry (Jackson, TN) (81-57), #9556 Jackson Central Merry (Jackson, TN) (62-46), #10611 Bolivar Central (Bolivar, TN) (72-52), #10869 Memphis Home Education (Memphis, TN) (52-43), LOSSES: #318 Arlington (TN) (71-47), #517 Jackson South Side (Jackson, TN) (66-65), #622 Haywood (Brownsville, TN) (64-55), #622 Haywood (Brownsville, TN) (73-43), #622 Haywood (Brownsville, TN) (68-55), #1638 Charleston (MO) (70-47), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (78-71), #2272 Memphis Central (Memphis, TN) (67-42), #3067 Ripley (TN) (66-60), #3067 Ripley (TN) (78-72), #4305 Westwood (Memphis, TN) (68-57), #4305 Liberty Tech Magnet (Jackson, TN) (77-71), #5141 St. Benedict at Auburndale (Cordova, TN) (57-45), #6832 Jackson North Side (Jackson, TN) (67-59)

21Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN)TennesseeAA District 3AA26-86-4 (t 2nd)15-5143.5277-260
WINS: #4073 Fulton (Knoxville, TN) (70-63), #4073 Fulton (Knoxville, TN) (93-76), #4627 Florida Christian (Miami, FL) (90-85), #5767 Christian Academy of Knoxville (Knoxville, TN) (77-73), #5825 Unicoi County (Erwin, TN) (72-57), #6559 Alcoa (TN) (87-81), #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (110-103), #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (114-90), #7128 Letcher County Central (Whitesburg, KY) (110-88), #9176 Union County (Maynardville, TN) (85-74), #9176 Union County (Maynardville, TN) (94-88), #9176 Union County (Maynardville, TN) (101-68), #9278 Knoxville Central (Knoxville, TN) (87-73), #10260 Gibbs (Corryton, TN) (109-70), #10260 Gibbs (Corryton, TN) (82-74), #10362 Scott (Huntsville, TN) (106-79), #10774 Pigeon Forge (TN) (100-76), #10774 Pigeon Forge (TN) (91-74), #11142 Carver [George Washington] (Memphis, TN) (111-90), #11384 South-Doyle (Knoxville, TN) (77-75), #11384 South-Doyle (Knoxville, TN) (109-95), #13129 King's Academy (Seymour, TN) (81-53), #13129 King's Academy (Seymour, TN) (84-54), #16192 Berean Christian (Knoxville, TN) (95-39), #16477 Sweetwater (TN) (86-35), #16477 Sweetwater (TN) (87-35), LOSSES: #498 Wayne County (Monticello, KY) (115-103), #4073 Fulton (Knoxville, TN) (95-74), #4192 Greeneville (TN) (67-64), #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (92-87), #6832 Austin-East (Knoxville, TN) (101-87), #6832 Austin-East (Knoxville, TN) (107-100), #7920 Seymour (TN) (102-100), #11186 Hartselle (AL) (76-64)

22Fulton (Knoxville, TN)TennesseeAA District 3AA8-44-2 (1st)5-313.310.3199-98
WINS: #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (57-53), #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (95-74), #6559 Alcoa (TN) (67-60), #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (69-56), #6832 Austin-East (Knoxville, TN), #6832 Austin-East (Knoxville, TN) (52-51), #9805 Clinton (TN) (49-40), #10468 Campbell County (Jacksboro, TN) (56-47), LOSSES: #1958 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (62-50), #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (93-76), #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (70-63), #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (56-50)

23Greeneville (TN)TennesseeAA District 2AA12-46-0 (1st)9-1136184-124
WINS: #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (67-64), #5767 Christian Academy of Knoxville (Knoxville, TN) (44-42), #5825 Unicoi County (Erwin, TN) (49-44), #7128 Chuckey-Doak (Afton, TN) (58-50), #7128 Chuckey-Doak (Afton, TN) (67-42), #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (52-42), #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (74-69), #11808 South Greene (Greeneville, TN) (78-55), #12009 McMinn County (Athens, TN) (61-55), #15614 Sullivan Central (Blountville, TN) (79-47), #16629 West Greene (Mosheim, TN) (75-43), #16629 West Greene (Mosheim, TN) (70-48), LOSSES: #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (57-38), #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (50-35), #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (58-29), #2556 Maryville (TN) (58-43)

24Lexington (TN)TennesseeAA District 14AA5-71-3 (3rd)2-412.914.5203-103
WINS: #4352 Hardin County (Savannah, TN) (50-44), #4846 Fayette Ware (Somerville, TN) (65-62), #4846 Fayette Ware (Somerville, TN) (74-57), #10964 Madison (Jackson, TN) (59-43), LOSSES: #517 Jackson South Side (Jackson, TN) (65-56), #517 Jackson South Side (Jackson, TN) (84-64), #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (74-59), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (58-53), #4846 Fayette Ware (Somerville, TN) (59-51), #5612 University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN) (78-73), #5612 University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN) (54-46)

25Westwood (Memphis, TN)TennesseeAA District 16AA15-117-3 (3rd)11-612.712349-300
WINS: #622 Haywood (Brownsville, TN) (77-75), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (78-71), #3749 Covington (TN) (68-57), #5094 Craigmont (Memphis, TN) (74-66), #5094 Craigmont (Memphis, TN) (59-55), #5825 Trezevant (Memphis, TN) (62-59), #5825 Trezevant (Memphis, TN) (51-49), #7969 Fairley (Memphis, TN) (74-73), #7969 Fairley (Memphis, TN) (85-68), #7969 Fairley (Memphis, TN) (65-56), #9750 Hillcrest (Memphis, TN) (64-56), #10827 Frayser (Memphis, TN) (64-60), #11142 Carver [George Washington] (Memphis, TN) (71-53), #11142 Carver [George Washington] (Memphis, TN) (74-63), #16414 Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering (Memphis, TN) (85-30), LOSSES: #445 Southwind (Memphis, TN) (81-33), #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (72-41), #904 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (79-46), #943 Dyer County (Newbern, TN) (96-85), #1373 Douglass [Frederick] (Memphis, TN) (68-67), #1373 Douglass [Frederick] (Memphis, TN) (76-60), #2016 Raleigh-Egypt (Memphis, TN) (62-59), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (85-68), #3478 Sheffield (Memphis, TN) (65-53), #5825 Trezevant (Memphis, TN) (81-75), #7969 Fairley (Memphis, TN) (65-58)

26Liberty Tech Magnet (Jackson, TN)TennesseeAA District 15AA5-102-3 (4th)4-612.718.1303-133
WINS: #3067 Ripley (TN) (71-54), #3067 Ripley (TN) (59-55), #3749 Covington (TN) (77-71), #4846 Fayette Ware (Somerville, TN) (69-51), #7236 Soldan International Studies (St. Louis, MO) (59-56), LOSSES: #305 Forrest City (AR) (77-56), #517 Jackson South Side (Jackson, TN) (78-67), #622 Haywood (Brownsville, TN) (64-46), #622 Haywood (Brownsville, TN) (57-46), #2036 Union City (TN) (59-44), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (67-59), #3067 New Madrid County Central (New Madrid, MO) (84-61), #3067 Ripley (TN) (63-60), #3749 Covington (TN) (74-65), #4627 Kennett (MO) (67-63)

27Brainerd (Chattanooga, TN)TennesseeAA District 6AA6-83-2 (2nd)4-412.714.1220-85
WINS: #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (55-44), #3625 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (78-71), #7702 Southwest DeKalb (Decatur, GA) (63-60), #13179 Red Bank (Chattanooga, TN) (106-52), #13782 Howard Tech (Chattanooga, TN) (79-22), #13782 Howard Tech (Chattanooga, TN) (83-67), LOSSES: #555 Columbia (Decatur, GA) (65-45), #994 Glenn Hills (Augusta, GA) (65-57), #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (51-46), #1544 Tyner Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (61-55), #1544 Tyner Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (74-63), #1544 Tyner Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (59-37), #1564 Cedar Grove (Ellenwood, GA) (54-51), #3625 Upperman (Baxter, TN) (50-43)

28Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN)TennesseeAA District 11AA19-815-4 (3rd)18-712.22.8383-360
WINS: #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (59-57), #5276 West Creek (Clarksville, TN) (79-44), #8028 Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN) (56-52), #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (79-49), #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (77-35), #9278 Lewis County (Hohenwald, TN) (97-57), #9278 Lewis County (Hohenwald, TN) (61-51), #10214 Page (Franklin, TN) (98-75), #13961 Hickman County (Centerville, TN) (89-67), #13961 Hickman County (Centerville, TN) (76-58), #13961 Stewart County (Dover, TN) (79-59), #13961 Hickman County (Centerville, TN) (81-44), #13961 Stewart County (Dover, TN) (84-60), #14465 Montgomery Central (Cunningham, TN) (85-26), #14465 Montgomery Central (Cunningham, TN) (80-50), #15466 East Hickman County (Lyles, TN) (84-45), #15466 East Hickman County (Lyles, TN) (76-46), #15547 Fairview (TN) (83-55), #15547 Fairview (TN) (79-40), LOSSES: #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (85-72), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (64-53), #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (75-54), #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (71-67), #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (83-78), #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (98-77), #8028 Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN) (96-92), #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (70-67)

29Cannon County (Woodbury, TN)TennesseeAA District 8AA25-812-5 (2nd)14-511.72.1381-425
WINS: #3625 Upperman (Baxter, TN) (57-53), #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (65-62), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (65-59), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (65-55), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (59-44), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (67-61), #9234 DeKalb County (Smithville, TN) (67-48), #9234 DeKalb County (Smithville, TN) (79-52), #9234 DeKalb County (Smithville, TN) (73-49), #9842 Signal Mountain (TN) (61-50), #10053 York Institute [Alvin C.] (Jamestown, TN) (74-46), #10053 York Institute [Alvin C.] (Jamestown, TN) (60-47), #10153 Morristown-Hamblen East (Morristown, TN) (65-53), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (69-35), #11186 Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN) (61-41), #11186 Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN) (59-48), #11808 South Greene (Greeneville, TN) (78-76), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (70-39), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (57-51), #13350 Smith County (Carthage, TN) (72-39), #13458 Sale Creek (TN) (83-59), #15750 Central (Murfreesboro, TN) (49-23), #15750 Central (Murfreesboro, TN) (76-30), #17149 Grundy County (Coalmont, TN) (67-19), #17771 Van Buren County (Spencer, TN) (85-52), LOSSES: #3625 Upperman (Baxter, TN) (54-44), #3625 Upperman (Baxter, TN) (51-49), #3625 Upperman (Baxter, TN) (64-46), #3705 Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN) (48-43), #4392 Halls (Knoxville, TN) (61-58), #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (64-57), #5276 Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (54-50), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (57-52)

30Fayette Ware (Somerville, TN)TennesseeAA District 14AA16-139-3 (2nd)11-711.49.6277-311
WINS: #4226 Lexington (TN) (59-51), #4972 Memphis East (Memphis, TN), #5511 Obion County (Troy, TN) (69-66), #9023 Memphis FCA (Memphis, TN) (94-92), #10611 Bolivar Central (Bolivar, TN) (75-43), #10611 Chester County (Henderson, TN) (84-74), #10611 Chester County (Henderson, TN) (79-77), #10611 Bolivar Central (Bolivar, TN) (79-71), #10611 Bolivar Central (Bolivar, TN) (70-56), #10774 Crockett County (Alamo, TN) (70-63), #10869 Memphis Home Education (Memphis, TN) (70-52), #10869 Memphis Home Education (Memphis, TN) (81-70), #11186 McNairy Central (Selmer, TN) (70-53), #11186 McNairy Central (Selmer, TN) (54-41), #11186 McNairy Central (Selmer, TN) (66-42), #14775 Greenfield (TN) (69-15), LOSSES: #445 Southwind (Memphis, TN) (85-55), #517 Jackson South Side (Jackson, TN) (75-67), #517 Jackson South Side (Jackson, TN) (76-68), #622 Haywood (Brownsville, TN) (87-60), #943 Dyer County (Newbern, TN) (101-91), #1150 Germantown (TN) (66-55), #2272 Memphis Central (Memphis, TN) (46-43), #3510 Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN) (77-70), #3749 Covington (TN) (83-80), #3966 Middleton (TN) (67-56), #4226 Lexington (TN) (74-57), #4226 Lexington (TN) (65-62), #4305 Liberty Tech Magnet (Jackson, TN) (69-51)

31Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN)TennesseeAA District 10AA13-188-9 (5th)10-121112.4509-340
WINS: #3138 Maplewood (Nashville, TN) (57-48), #4073 Nashville Central Christian (Nashville, TN) (72-69), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (56-50), #6157 King [Dr. Martin Luther] (Nashville, TN) (57-43), #6157 King [Dr. Martin Luther] (Nashville, TN) (49-48), #9023 Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN) (61-41), #9023 Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN) (74-57), #11142 University (Nashville, TN) (66-44), #11808 Whites Creek (TN) (64-59), #11808 Whites Creek (TN) (71-53), #13350 Smith County (Carthage, TN) (76-56), #13961 Hickman County (Centerville, TN) (74-54), LOSSES: #391 Brentwood (TN) (62-38), #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (61-56), #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (70-50), #1226 Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN) (68-61), #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (55-50), #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (78-76), #2052 Pearl-Cohn (Nashville, TN) (70-63), #2052 Pearl-Cohn (Nashville, TN) (62-52), #2052 Pearl-Cohn (Nashville, TN) (70-69), #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (70-38), #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (65-38), #3138 Maplewood (Nashville, TN) (76-62), #3138 Maplewood (Nashville, TN) (63-51), #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (66-52), #3749 Stratford (Nashville, TN) (85-53), #3749 Stratford (Nashville, TN) (66-60), #4073 Nashville Central Christian (Nashville, TN) (88-81), #6693 Father Ryan (Nashville, TN) (48-44)

32Bledsoe County (Pikeville, TN)TennesseeAA District 7AA22-310-0 (1st)13-211-4.5174-226
WINS: #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (94-69), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (55-30), #9750 Monterey (TN) (67-45), #9842 Signal Mountain (TN) (66-50), #9842 Signal Mountain (TN) (71-55), #9842 Soddy Daisy (TN) (74-59), #9842 Signal Mountain (TN) (66-54), #12099 Chattanooga Christian (Chattanooga, TN) (66-0), #12099 Chattanooga Christian (Chattanooga, TN) (55-0), #13307 Marion County (Jasper, TN) (82-0), #13307 Marion County (Jasper, TN) (75-38), #13621 Notre Dame (Chattanooga, TN) (52-0), #13621 Notre Dame (Chattanooga, TN) (67-59), #13621 Notre Dame (Chattanooga, TN) (69-63), #15982 Sequatchie County (Dunlap, TN) (63-42), #15982 Sequatchie County (Dunlap, TN) (61-0), #16812 South Pittsburg (TN) (89-0), #17118 Whitwell (TN) (93-43), #17118 Whitwell (TN) (65-44), #17149 Grundy County (Coalmont, TN) (77-59), #17149 Grundy County (Coalmont, TN) (80-0), #17771 Van Buren County (Spencer, TN) (62-34), LOSSES: #3325 Lebanon (TN) (70-46), #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (83-67), #10053 York Institute [Alvin C.] (Jamestown, TN) (71-64)

33Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN)TennesseeAA District 8AA18-1010-4 (3rd)13-610.85.2414-345
WINS: #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (64-57), #5022 Bledsoe County (Pikeville, TN) (83-67), #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (63-52), #7864 Pickett County (Byrdstown, TN) (78-41), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (79-63), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (57-38), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (61-49), #9234 DeKalb County (Smithville, TN) (72-71), #9234 DeKalb County (Smithville, TN) (62-55), #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (62-56), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (92-57), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (61-57), #13350 Smith County (Carthage, TN) (75-33), #13350 Smith County (Carthage, TN) (63-47), #13621 Notre Dame (Chattanooga, TN) (64-47), #15750 Central (Murfreesboro, TN) (80-41), #15750 Central (Murfreesboro, TN) (85-48), #15750 Central (Murfreesboro, TN) (82-50), LOSSES: #1226 Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN) (72-59), #1544 Tyner Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (76-71), #1958 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (61-47), #3325 Lebanon (TN) (62-47), #3554 White County (Sparta, TN) (65-41), #3625 Upperman (Baxter, TN) (76-65), #3625 Upperman (Baxter, TN) (71-62), #3625 Upperman (Baxter, TN) (76-66), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (65-62), #7864 Pickett County (Byrdstown, TN) (73-72)

34Craigmont (Memphis, TN)TennesseeAA District 16AA8-175-8 (6th)6-910.815.4351-255
WINS: #2016 Raleigh-Egypt (Memphis, TN) (58-53), #2299 Overton (Memphis, TN) (72-68), #3478 Sheffield (Memphis, TN) (53-46), #4263 Wooddale (Memphis, TN) (74-69), #5825 Trezevant (Memphis, TN) (91-83), #7969 Fairley (Memphis, TN) (65-42), #7969 Fairley (Memphis, TN) (67-60), #10827 Frayser (Memphis, TN) (81-59), LOSSES: #445 Southwind (Memphis, TN) (86-63), #662 Houston (Germantown, TN) (87-40), #1167 Ridgeway (Memphis, TN) (56-55), #1373 Douglass [Frederick] (Memphis, TN) (56-54), #1373 Douglass [Frederick] (Memphis, TN) (79-69), #1373 Douglass [Frederick] (Memphis, TN) (79-56), #2016 Raleigh-Egypt (Memphis, TN) (57-52), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (89-73), #2299 Overton (Memphis, TN) (66-57), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (63-55), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (83-66), #3478 Sheffield (Memphis, TN) (61-53), #4305 Westwood (Memphis, TN) (59-55), #4305 Westwood (Memphis, TN) (74-66), #4508 Melrose (Memphis, TN) (57-49), #4508 Melrose (Memphis, TN) (55-52), #10827 Frayser (Memphis, TN) (56-53)

35Giles County (Pulaski, TN)TennesseeAA District 12AA13-116-7 (4th)6-910.610.2407-264
WINS: #5185 Marshall County (Lewisburg, TN) (63-58), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (62-58), #7920 Spring Hill (Columbia, TN) (57-48), #7920 Spring Hill (Columbia, TN) (64-49), #7920 Spring Hill (Columbia, TN) (55-53), #8238 Summit (Spring Hill, TN) (47-39), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (65-60), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (79-75), #10214 Page (Franklin, TN) (58-40), #10214 Page (Franklin, TN) (65-59), #12398 Lincoln County (Fayetteville, TN) (63-61), #12398 Lincoln County (Fayetteville, TN) (62-40), #12889 Ezell-Harding Christian (Antioch, TN) (64-40), LOSSES: #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (85-44), #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (87-51), #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (72-46), #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (51-43), #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (71-53), #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (68-57), #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (65-58), #3749 Stratford (Nashville, TN) (66-59), #5185 Marshall County (Lewisburg, TN) (73-71), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (60-55), #10214 Page (Franklin, TN) (58-52)

36Marshall County (Lewisburg, TN)TennesseeAA District 12AA15-95-5 (3rd)8-510.66333-320
WINS: #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (90-68), #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (67-53), #5185 Giles County (Pulaski, TN) (73-71), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (60-50), #7920 Spring Hill (Columbia, TN) (60-48), #7920 Spring Hill (Columbia, TN) (68-49), #8371 Shelbyville Central (Shelbyville, TN) (74-60), #10214 Page (Franklin, TN) (72-57), #12398 Lincoln County (Fayetteville, TN) (60-39), #12398 Lincoln County (Fayetteville, TN) (53-44), #14376 Huntland (TN) (81-44), #15750 Central (Murfreesboro, TN) (67-34), #15750 Central (Murfreesboro, TN) (65-44), #17696 Culleoka (TN) (65-18), #17696 Culleoka (TN) (82-40), LOSSES: #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (100-46), #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (82-40), #339 Dunbar [Paul L.] (Dayton, OH) (83-55), #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (81-61), #4808 Collinwood (TN) (72-61), #5185 Columbia Central (Columbia, TN) (66-53), #5185 Columbia Central (Columbia, TN) (80-70), #5185 Giles County (Pulaski, TN) (63-58), #10214 Page (Franklin, TN) (92-84)

37Obion County (Troy, TN)TennesseeAA District 13AA21-98-2 (1st)10-69.94.5242-257
WINS: #5612 University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN) (61-52), #7080 Westmoreland (TN) (69-51), #7387 South Gibson (Medina, TN) (73-44), #8141 Westview (Martin, TN) (69-65), #8141 Westview (Martin, TN) (60-51), #8282 Gibson County (Dyer, TN) (58-52), #8282 Gibson County (Dyer, TN) (81-68), #8540 Dyersburg (TN) (58-52), #8540 Dyersburg (TN) (57-53), #9750 Dresden (TN) (62-49), #9750 Dresden (TN) (56-53), #9949 Hickman County (Clinton, KY) (53-46), #9949 Hickman County (Clinton, KY) (69-59), #10008 Lake County (Tiptonville, TN) (78-59), #10774 Crockett County (Alamo, TN) (57-42), #10774 Crockett County (Alamo, TN) (43-27), #12053 Portland (TN) (58-40), #12543 Milan (TN) (56-50), #12543 Milan (TN) (58-46), #14615 Fulton County (Hickman, KY) (62-61), #14615 Fulton County (Hickman, KY) (45-44), LOSSES: #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (77-57), #2590 South Fulton (TN) (65-41), #2590 South Fulton (TN) (68-62), #3067 Ripley (TN) (64-53), #3067 Ripley (TN) (57-51), #4846 Fayette Ware (Somerville, TN) (69-66), #7387 South Gibson (Medina, TN) (58-49), #8141 Westview (Martin, TN) (54-48), #10774 Crockett County (Alamo, TN) (64-61)

38Elizabethton (TN)TennesseeAA District 1AA5-31-0 (3rd)2-09.96.8139-63
WINS: #7920 Seymour (TN) (58-55), #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (68-57), #9176 Johnson County (Mountain City, TN) (70-52), #11856 Cosby (TN) (74-58), #11856 Cosby (TN) (71-63), LOSSES: #1391 Hamilton Heights Christian Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (69-54), #4263 Hampton (TN) (71-57), #4263 Hampton (TN) (54-52)

39Christian Academy of Knoxville (Knoxville, TN)TennesseeAA District 4AA9-91-1 (t 3rd)6-49.47.9287-204
WINS: #4192 Corbin (KY) (77-76), #6559 Alcoa (TN) (57-55), #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (74-48), #7585 White House-Heritage (White House, TN) (56-41), #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (52-49), #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (73-60), #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (52-44), #12009 McMinn County (Athens, TN) (75-52), #17448 Tennessee School for the Deaf (Knoxville, TN) (69-28), LOSSES: #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (50-46), #1391 Hamilton Heights Christian Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (72-66), #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (76-51), #3625 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (96-71), #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (77-73), #4192 Greeneville (TN) (44-42), #7809 Clarksville (TN) (76-72), #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (70-64), #10103 Comenius (Fort Mill, SC) (55-45)

40Trezevant (Memphis, TN)TennesseeAA District 16AA9-143-8 (7th)5-109.313323-248
WINS: #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (60-55), #4073 DuSable (Chicago, IL) (2-0), #4305 Westwood (Memphis, TN) (81-75), #7969 Fairley (Memphis, TN) (84-67), #8083 Ashland (MS) (51-32), #10827 Frayser (Memphis, TN) (79-75), #11065 Hughes (AR) (71-66), #11065 Hughes (AR) (72-62), #11186 McNairy Central (Selmer, TN) (53-50), LOSSES: #904 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (77-49), #943 Dyer County (Newbern, TN) (83-49), #1373 Douglass [Frederick] (Memphis, TN) (75-63), #1373 Douglass [Frederick] (Memphis, TN) (86-56), #2016 Raleigh-Egypt (Memphis, TN) (59-57), #2016 Raleigh-Egypt (Memphis, TN) (76-52), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (74-65), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (74-64), #2856 Cordova (TN) (74-62), #3478 Sheffield (Memphis, TN) (58-45), #4305 Westwood (Memphis, TN) (51-49), #4305 Westwood (Memphis, TN) (62-59), #4469 Millington Central (Millington, TN) (62-57), #5094 Craigmont (Memphis, TN) (91-83)

41Unicoi County (Erwin, TN)TennesseeAA District 1AA6-42-0 (t 1st)2-29.37.3135-79
WINS: #4263 Hampton (TN) (52-51), #5884 Crockett [David] (Jonesborough, TN) (66-49), #9176 Johnson County (Mountain City, TN) (48-39), #12241 Cloudland (Roan Mountain, TN) (53-32), #12241 Cloudland (Roan Mountain, TN) (71-62), #13179 Sullivan East (Bluff City, TN) (61-48), LOSSES: #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (79-55), #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (72-57), #4192 Greeneville (TN) (49-44), #4263 Hampton (TN) (69-58)

42East Ridge (Chattanooga, TN)TennesseeAA District 6AA4-30-01-199.5114-63
WINS: #7128 Letcher County Central (Whitesburg, KY) (59-57), #8485 Northwest Whitfield (Tunnel Hill, GA) (66-64), #8485 Northwest Whitfield (Tunnel Hill, GA) (54-51), #12099 Chattanooga Christian (Chattanooga, TN) (52-37), LOSSES: #1391 Hamilton Heights Christian Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (62-42), #1544 Tyner Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (61-45), #4627 Florida Christian (Miami, FL) (66-62)

43King [Dr. Martin Luther] (Nashville, TN)TennesseeAA District 10AA10-137-10 (6th)7-118.610.6318-294
WINS: #3138 Maplewood (Nashville, TN) (60-57), #3749 Stratford (Nashville, TN) (46-38), #9023 Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN) (54-42), #9023 Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN) (54-45), #11142 Carver [George Washington] (Memphis, TN) (89-45), #11142 University (Nashville, TN) (80-25), #11808 Whites Creek (TN) (64-59), #11808 Whites Creek (TN) (59-53), #11808 Whites Creek (TN) (65-61), #12495 Power Center Academy (Memphis, TN) (65-41), LOSSES: #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (78-50), #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (62-41), #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (74-24), #1226 Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN) (70-67), #2052 Pearl-Cohn (Nashville, TN) (76-68), #2052 Pearl-Cohn (Nashville, TN) (77-73), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (58-43), #3749 Stratford (Nashville, TN) (57-47), #3749 Stratford (Nashville, TN) (52-46), #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (57-43), #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (49-48), #6922 Northeast (Clarksville, TN) (48-41)

44Alcoa (TN)TennesseeAA District 4AA7-82-1 (2nd)3-67.78.6185-148
WINS: #1958 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (65-62), #6832 Austin-East (Knoxville, TN), #7920 Seymour (TN) (44-43), #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (64-61), #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (80-71), #12009 McMinn County (Athens, TN) (78-48), #12009 McMinn County (Athens, TN) (61-58), LOSSES: #1703 Webb (Knoxville, TN) (68-58), #2556 Maryville (TN) (58-55), #3625 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (72-48), #3625 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (80-66), #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (87-81), #4073 Fulton (Knoxville, TN) (67-60), #5767 Christian Academy of Knoxville (Knoxville, TN) (57-55), #11808 Roane County (Kingston, TN) (63-60)

45Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN)TennesseeAA District 3AA22-106-4 (t 2nd)13-67.61.9258-269
WINS: #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (92-87), #4073 Fulton (Knoxville, TN) (56-50), #4392 Halls (Knoxville, TN) (82-69), #6832 Austin-East (Knoxville, TN) (80-70), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (84-79), #9176 Union County (Maynardville, TN) (91-85), #9176 Union County (Maynardville, TN) (87-70), #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (80-73), #10774 Pigeon Forge (TN) (71-57), #10774 Pigeon Forge (TN) (53-52), #10774 Pigeon Forge (TN) (70-65), #11384 South-Doyle (Knoxville, TN) (84-48), #11856 Cosby (TN) (70-67), #11897 Jackson City (Jackson, KY) (91-75), #13129 Oakdale (TN) (88-56), #13497 Claiborne (New Tazewell, TN) (66-65), #13497 Claiborne (New Tazewell, TN) (79-64), #13659 Loudon (TN) (83-64), #14043 Oliver Springs (TN) (87-56), #16629 Hancock County (Sneedville, TN) (86-54), #16629 Hancock County (Sneedville, TN) (73-45), #17771 Van Buren County (Spencer, TN) (91-48), LOSSES: #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (114-90), #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (110-103), #4073 Fulton (Knoxville, TN) (69-56), #4392 Halls (Knoxville, TN) (68-52), #5767 Christian Academy of Knoxville (Knoxville, TN) (74-48), #5884 Cocke County (Newport, TN) (88-74), #5884 Cocke County (Newport, TN) (59-58), #6832 Austin-East (Knoxville, TN) (59-52), #6832 Austin-East (Knoxville, TN) (91-68), #11856 Cosby (TN) (84-79)

46Jackson North Side (Jackson, TN)TennesseeAA District 15AA1-91-5 (5th)1-87.119.7214-78
WINS: #3749 Covington (TN) (67-59), LOSSES: #517 Jackson South Side (Jackson, TN) (86-56), #517 Jackson South Side (Jackson, TN) (94-69), #622 Haywood (Brownsville, TN) (84-50), #622 Haywood (Brownsville, TN) (69-53), #3067 Ripley (TN) (79-64), #3067 Ripley (TN) (83-81), #3749 Covington (TN) (74-68), #3749 Covington (TN) (68-57), #3966 Middleton (TN) (68-58)

47Austin-East (Knoxville, TN)TennesseeAA District 3AA6-64-3 (4th)6-57.18.4170-108
WINS: #3138 Maplewood (Nashville, TN) (64-60), #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (107-100), #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (101-87), #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (91-68), #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (59-52), #13659 Loudon (TN) (63-52), LOSSES: #4073 Fulton (Knoxville, TN), #4073 Fulton (Knoxville, TN) (52-51), #6559 Alcoa (TN), #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (80-70), #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (60-59), #10774 Pigeon Forge (TN) (78-68)

48Westmoreland (TN)TennesseeAA District 9AA15-107-6 (3rd)9-76.64.5316-359
WINS: #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (44-43), #7585 White House-Heritage (White House, TN) (44-42), #7585 White House-Heritage (White House, TN) (43-38), #8028 Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN) (54-47), #8327 Greenbrier (TN) (48-41), #8327 Greenbrier (TN) (56-26), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (41-38), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (50-45), #11808 White House (TN) (49-46), #12053 Portland (TN) (47-40), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (61-53), #14223 Red Boiling Springs (TN) (46-32), #14223 Red Boiling Springs (TN) (32-21), #14223 Red Boiling Springs (TN) (59-32), #15982 Trousdale County (Hartsville, TN) (43-33), LOSSES: #1226 Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN) (61-48), #1226 Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN) (82-53), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (44-31), #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (57-47), #4588 Hendersonville (TN) (49-41), #5511 Obion County (Troy, TN) (69-51), #8028 Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN) (54-46), #8028 Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN) (76-67), #8327 Nashville Christian (Nashville, TN) (63-59), #11808 White House (TN) (61-43)

49Chuckey-Doak (Afton, TN)TennesseeAA District 2AA4-51-3 (3rd)2-36.56.6138-79
WINS: #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (64-51), #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (65-54), #11856 Cosby (TN) (54-47), #12241 Cloudland (Roan Mountain, TN) (78-47), LOSSES: #4192 Greeneville (TN) (67-42), #4192 Greeneville (TN) (58-50), #4263 Hampton (TN) (58-55), #4263 Hampton (TN) (69-68), #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (51-47)

50South Gibson (Medina, TN)TennesseeAA District 13AA2-21-1 (t 2nd)1-169.465-32
WINS: #5511 Obion County (Troy, TN) (58-49), #12451 Peabody (Trenton, TN) (71-55), LOSSES: #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (71-58), #5511 Obion County (Troy, TN) (73-44)

51White House-Heritage (White House, TN)TennesseeAA District 9AA14-155-7 (t 4th)7-105.66373-344
WINS: #5939 Springfield (TN) (65-59), #6296 Leadership Academy (Rochester, NY) (39-31), #8028 Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN) (49-44), #8028 Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN) (64-59), #8028 Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN) (68-64), #8327 Greenbrier (TN) (59-54), #8327 Greenbrier (TN) (63-49), #9949 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (56-46), #9949 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (57-38), #11808 White House (TN) (56-44), #11808 Hyde [Merrol] (Hendersonville, TN) (57-50), #11808 White House (TN) (53-49), #13621 Clarksville Academy (Clarksville, TN) (67-48), #15886 Holloway (Murfreesboro, TN) (70-54), LOSSES: #1226 Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN) (71-60), #1226 Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN) (72-57), #1226 Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN) (61-48), #2052 Pearl-Cohn (Nashville, TN) (80-46), #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (67-47), #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (63-54), #5767 Christian Academy of Knoxville (Knoxville, TN) (56-41), #6296 Leadership Academy (Rochester, NY) (38-37), #7080 Westmoreland (TN) (44-42), #7080 Westmoreland (TN) (43-38), #7430 East Robertson (Cross Plains, TN) (36-26), #7430 East Robertson (Cross Plains, TN) (50-45), #8327 Greenbrier (TN) (48-46), #11808 Hyde [Merrol] (Hendersonville, TN) (57-44), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (47-45)

52Spring Hill (Columbia, TN)TennesseeAA District 12AA6-163-8 (5th)3-8512.1380-224
WINS: #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (54-52), #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (57-46), #8238 Summit (Spring Hill, TN) (54-43), #10214 Page (Franklin, TN) (77-69), #10214 Page (Franklin, TN) (52-43), #11277 Summertown (TN) (62-48), LOSSES: #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (79-29), #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (74-44), #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (54-46), #2590 Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) (48-42), #2590 Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) (49-47), #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (54-48), #4435 Central Hardin (Cecilia, KY) (44-43), #5185 Giles County (Pulaski, TN) (55-53), #5185 Marshall County (Lewisburg, TN) (60-48), #5185 Giles County (Pulaski, TN) (64-49), #5185 Giles County (Pulaski, TN) (57-48), #5185 Marshall County (Lewisburg, TN) (68-49), #5185 Columbia Central (Columbia, TN) (59-55), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (72-52), #6467 Mt. Pleasant (TN) (54-49), #8973 Northwest (Clarksville, TN) (68-60)

53Fairley (Memphis, TN)TennesseeAA District 16AA6-170-10 (9th)4-134.914.1330-247
WINS: #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (83-73), #3478 Sheffield (Memphis, TN) (64-59), #4305 Westwood (Memphis, TN) (65-58), #4508 Melrose (Memphis, TN) (75-73), #10827 Frayser (Memphis, TN) (74-65), #10827 Frayser (Memphis, TN) (82-74), LOSSES: #1373 Douglass [Frederick] (Memphis, TN) (93-66), #1373 Whitehaven (Memphis, TN) (77-51), #2016 Raleigh-Egypt (Memphis, TN) (74-54), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (91-71), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (82-70), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (75-68), #2856 Cordova (TN) (68-50), #3067 Ripley (TN) (71-61), #3478 Sheffield (Memphis, TN) (59-49), #3478 Sheffield (Memphis, TN) (80-73), #4305 Westwood (Memphis, TN) (85-68), #4305 Westwood (Memphis, TN) (65-56), #4305 Westwood (Memphis, TN) (74-73), #4508 Melrose (Memphis, TN) (67-65), #5094 Craigmont (Memphis, TN) (67-60), #5094 Craigmont (Memphis, TN) (65-42), #5825 Trezevant (Memphis, TN) (84-67)

54Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN)TennesseeAA District 9AA8-184-9 (6th)5-124.811.1439-283
WINS: #2666 Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) (76-74), #4508 Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN) (96-92), #7080 Westmoreland (TN) (76-67), #7080 Westmoreland (TN) (54-46), #8238 Summit (Spring Hill, TN) (72-65), #8327 Greenbrier (TN) (69-61), #11808 White House (TN) (56-47), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (70-53), LOSSES: #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (86-57), #1226 Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN) (76-56), #1226 Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN) (75-70), #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (67-43), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (73-65), #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (54-53), #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (75-53), #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (73-52), #3668 Cookeville (TN) (75-53), #4508 Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN) (56-52), #4588 Hendersonville (TN) (73-64), #4808 Collinwood (TN) (73-70), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (56-54), #7080 Westmoreland (TN) (54-47), #7585 White House-Heritage (White House, TN) (64-59), #7585 White House-Heritage (White House, TN) (49-44), #7585 White House-Heritage (White House, TN) (68-64), #8327 Greenbrier (TN) (66-55)

55Grainger (Rutledge, TN)TennesseeAA District 2AA18-117-3 (2nd)9-94.7-0.1124-195
WINS: #7128 Chuckey-Doak (Afton, TN) (51-47), #8861 Morristown-Hamblen West (Morristown, TN) (58-52), #9700 Cherokee (Rogersville, TN) (54-51), #9700 Cherokee (Rogersville, TN) (54-46), #10260 Gibbs (Corryton, TN) (89-77), #10774 Pigeon Forge (TN) (42-34), #11142 Carver [George Washington] (Memphis, TN) (78-59), #12947 Cumberland Gap (TN) (65-53), #12947 Cumberland Gap (TN) (75-58), #13129 King's Academy (Seymour, TN) (70-30), #13129 King's Academy (Seymour, TN) (55-25), #13497 Claiborne (New Tazewell, TN) (57-52), #13497 Claiborne (New Tazewell, TN) (54-48), #13497 Claiborne (New Tazewell, TN) (62-45), #16192 Berean Christian (Knoxville, TN) (69-28), #16629 Hancock County (Sneedville, TN) (81-40), #16629 West Greene (Mosheim, TN) (75-51), #16629 West Greene (Mosheim, TN) (82-67), LOSSES: #3625 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (67-61), #4192 Greeneville (TN) (52-42), #4192 Greeneville (TN) (74-69), #5511 Elizabethton (TN) (68-57), #5767 Christian Academy of Knoxville (Knoxville, TN) (52-49), #7128 Chuckey-Doak (Afton, TN) (64-51), #7128 Chuckey-Doak (Afton, TN) (65-54), #8861 Morristown-Hamblen West (Morristown, TN) (62-54), #9176 Union County (Maynardville, TN) (70-67), #9176 Union County (Maynardville, TN) (64-62), #11186 Hartselle (AL) (49-48)

56Westview (Martin, TN)TennesseeAA District 13AA2-90-2 (t 4th)1-24.614.4221-91
WINS: #5511 Obion County (Troy, TN) (54-48), #8238 Christian County (Hopkinsville, KY) (64-63), LOSSES: #1586 Graves County (Mayfield, KY) (67-46), #2036 Union City (TN) (77-60), #2036 Union City (TN) (57-35), #2473 Calloway County (Murray, KY) (59-43), #2590 South Fulton (TN) (56-51), #2590 South Fulton (TN) (77-51), #4392 Henry County (Paris, TN) (34-33), #5511 Obion County (Troy, TN) (60-51), #5511 Obion County (Troy, TN) (69-65)

57Macon County (Lafayette, TN)TennesseeAA District 8AA17-149-7 (4th)10-114.23.2415-385
WINS: #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (57-52), #8912 Paintsville (KY) (45-44), #9234 DeKalb County (Smithville, TN) (82-58), #9234 DeKalb County (Smithville, TN) (54-52), #9842 Signal Mountain (TN) (65-59), #10053 York Institute [Alvin C.] (Jamestown, TN) (56-42), #10053 York Institute [Alvin C.] (Jamestown, TN), #12191 Clay County (Celina, TN) (58-44), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (58-46), #13350 Smith County (Carthage, TN) (60-46), #13350 Smith County (Carthage, TN) (67-31), #14223 Red Boiling Springs (TN) (56-50), #15750 Central (Murfreesboro, TN) (50-47), #15750 Central (Murfreesboro, TN) (60-44), #15982 Trousdale County (Hartsville, TN) (74-34), #15982 Trousdale County (Hartsville, TN) (70-51), LOSSES: #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (87-61), #3325 Lebanon (TN) (71-57), #3625 Upperman (Baxter, TN) (67-49), #3705 Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN) (80-44), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (59-44), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (67-61), #5022 Bledsoe County (Pikeville, TN) (55-30), #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (79-63), #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (57-38), #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (61-49), #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (84-79), #7080 Westmoreland (TN) (50-45), #7080 Westmoreland (TN) (41-38), #10053 York Institute [Alvin C.] (Jamestown, TN) (55-48)

58Greenbrier (TN)TennesseeAA District 9AA12-135-7 (t 4th)6-104.25.8323-323
WINS: #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (44-36), #7430 East Robertson (Cross Plains, TN) (75-49), #7430 East Robertson (Cross Plains, TN) (60-39), #7585 White House-Heritage (White House, TN) (48-46), #8028 Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN) (66-55), #11808 White House (TN) (75-50), #11808 White House (TN) (57-48), #12053 Portland (TN) (50-41), #12053 Portland (TN) (54-52), #13621 Clarksville Academy (Clarksville, TN) (56-50), #13621 Clarksville Academy (Clarksville, TN) (65-53), #14465 Montgomery Central (Cunningham, TN) (51-39), LOSSES: #1226 Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN) (62-35), #1226 Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN) (59-47), #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (63-24), #3749 Stratford (Nashville, TN) (75-62), #3749 Stratford (Nashville, TN) (58-46), #5939 Springfield (TN) (53-52), #5939 Springfield (TN) (64-55), #7080 Westmoreland (TN) (48-41), #7080 Westmoreland (TN) (56-26), #7430 East Robertson (Cross Plains, TN) (43-42), #7585 White House-Heritage (White House, TN) (59-54), #7585 White House-Heritage (White House, TN) (63-49), #8028 Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN) (69-61)

59Camden Central (Camden, TN)TennesseeAA District 11AA21-1016-4 (2nd)16-54.1-1.2351-354
WINS: #4508 Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN) (70-67), #9278 Lewis County (Hohenwald, TN) (67-66), #9278 Lewis County (Hohenwald, TN) (84-48), #9278 Lewis County (Hohenwald, TN) (77-67), #10008 Big Sandy (TN) (81-64), #13224 Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central (Bruceton, TN) (77-68), #13574 West Carroll (Atwood, TN) (73-34), #13621 Clarksville Academy (Clarksville, TN) (62-51), #13961 Hickman County (Centerville, TN) (52-36), #13961 Stewart County (Dover, TN) (64-56), #13961 Hickman County (Centerville, TN) (48-36), #13961 Stewart County (Dover, TN) (45-41), #14465 Montgomery Central (Cunningham, TN) (67-50), #14465 Montgomery Central (Cunningham, TN) (78-50), #15466 East Hickman County (Lyles, TN) (56-46), #15466 East Hickman County (Lyles, TN) (58-38), #15466 East Hickman County (Lyles, TN) (50-44), #15547 Fairview (TN) (57-42), #15547 Fairview (TN) (75-40), #19584 Riverside Christian Academy (Fayetteville, TN) (68-43), LOSSES: #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (96-77), #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (61-48), #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (62-59), #4392 Henry County (Paris, TN) (71-50), #4392 Henry County (Paris, TN) (53-44), #4508 Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN) (79-49), #4508 Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN) (77-35), #10008 Big Sandy (TN) (83-81), #13224 Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central (Bruceton, TN) (65-61)

60Dyersburg (TN)TennesseeAA District 13AA3-70-2 (t 4th)1-43.811143-103
WINS: #1738 DeSoto Central (Southaven, MS) (61-54), #8634 Brighton (TN) (50-49), #11186 McNairy Central (Selmer, TN) (69-45), LOSSES: #622 Haywood (Brownsville, TN) (81-45), #622 Haywood (Brownsville, TN) (71-40), #5511 Obion County (Troy, TN) (57-53), #5511 Obion County (Troy, TN) (58-52), #7236 Soldan International Studies (St. Louis, MO) (48-46), #8426 Bradford (TN) (68-61), #8634 Brighton (TN) (70-55)

61Sullivan South (Kingsport, TN)TennesseeAA District 1AA3-22-0 (t 1st)2-13.61.247-45
WINS: #9176 Johnson County (Mountain City, TN) (53-44), #9176 Johnson County (Mountain City, TN) (53-52), #15614 Sullivan Central (Blountville, TN) (61-39), LOSSES: #5055 Gate City (VA) (79-55), #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (45-38)

62Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN)TennesseeAA District 10AA9-162-12 (7th)4-122.88.2305-347
WINS: #6693 Father Ryan (Nashville, TN) (70-63), #11186 Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN) (64-50), #11808 Hyde [Merrol] (Hendersonville, TN) (69-55), #11808 Whites Creek (TN) (58-46), #11808 Whites Creek (TN) (58-51), #12889 Ezell-Harding Christian (Antioch, TN) (68-50), #12889 Ezell-Harding Christian (Antioch, TN) (78-66), #15750 Central (Murfreesboro, TN) (75-50), #15750 Central (Murfreesboro, TN) (74-48), LOSSES: #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (70-49), #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (89-58), #2052 Pearl-Cohn (Nashville, TN) (84-55), #2052 Pearl-Cohn (Nashville, TN) (75-55), #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (77-46), #3138 Maplewood (Nashville, TN) (44-31), #3138 Maplewood (Nashville, TN) (53-36), #3749 Stratford (Nashville, TN) (65-54), #3749 Stratford (Nashville, TN) (74-44), #4588 Hendersonville (TN) (77-56), #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (74-57), #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (61-41), #5055 Donelson Christian Academy (Nashville, TN) (49-36), #5094 McGavock (Nashville, TN) (70-58), #6157 King [Dr. Martin Luther] (Nashville, TN) (54-45), #6157 King [Dr. Martin Luther] (Nashville, TN) (54-42)

63Johnson County (Mountain City, TN)TennesseeAA District 1AA10-6-14-4-1 (t 4th)4-4-12.50.388-119
WINS: #4263 Hampton (TN) (64-61), #10680 Sullivan North (Kingsport, TN) (66-56), #12241 Cloudland (Roan Mountain, TN) (60-43), #12241 Cloudland (Roan Mountain, TN) (52-51), #12241 Cloudland (Roan Mountain, TN) (64-57), #13179 Sullivan East (Bluff City, TN) (49-33), #14560 Happy Valley (Elizabethton, TN) (55-42), #14560 Happy Valley (Elizabethton, TN) (69-51), #14735 Unaka (Elizabethton, TN) (71-61), #14735 Unaka (Elizabethton, TN) (91-66), LOSSES: #4263 Hampton (TN) (64-46), #5462 Boone [Daniel] (Gray, TN) (97-65), #5511 Elizabethton (TN) (70-52), #5825 Unicoi County (Erwin, TN) (48-39), #8634 Sullivan South (Kingsport, TN) (53-52), #8634 Sullivan South (Kingsport, TN) (53-44), TIES: #13179 Sullivan East (Bluff City, TN) (66-66)

64Union County (Maynardville, TN)TennesseeAA District 3AA4-50-4 (6th)2-52.52.2168-104
WINS: #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (64-62), #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (70-67), #18651 Washburn (TN) (79-44), #18651 Washburn (TN) (72-25), LOSSES: #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (85-74), #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (94-88), #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (101-68), #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (91-85), #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (87-70)

65DeKalb County (Smithville, TN)TennesseeAA District 8AA15-123-10 (7th)5-102.40.6371-362
WINS: #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (55-48), #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (70-66), #9842 Signal Mountain (TN) (53-49), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (65-59), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (72-39), #11957 Watertown (TN) (45-42), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (67-58), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (49-47), #13350 Smith County (Carthage, TN) (69-44), #13458 Sale Creek (TN) (61-58), #15466 Moore County (Lynchburg, TN) (79-58), #15750 Central (Murfreesboro, TN) (70-48), #15750 Central (Murfreesboro, TN) (65-32), #16011 Middle Tennessee Heat (Mt. Juliet, TN) (69-41), #17149 Grundy County (Coalmont, TN) (79-57), LOSSES: #3625 Upperman (Baxter, TN) (58-38), #3625 Upperman (Baxter, TN) (83-56), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (79-52), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (67-48), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (73-49), #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (72-71), #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (62-55), #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (63-59), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (54-52), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (82-58), #9750 Monterey (TN) (66-58), #13350 Smith County (Carthage, TN) (53-50)

66Lewis County (Hohenwald, TN)TennesseeAA District 11AA14-1110-8 (4th)10-92.31.3369-296
WINS: #10611 Wayne County (Waynesboro, TN) (54-44), #10611 Wayne County (Waynesboro, TN) (70-28), #13961 Hickman County (Centerville, TN) (62-33), #13961 Hickman County (Centerville, TN) (51-41), #13961 Stewart County (Dover, TN) (47-43), #14465 Montgomery Central (Cunningham, TN) (62-40), #14465 Montgomery Central (Cunningham, TN) (48-45), #14465 Montgomery Central (Cunningham, TN) (73-57), #15466 East Hickman County (Lyles, TN) (65-35), #15466 East Hickman County (Lyles, TN) (54-41), #15547 Fairview (TN) (47-39), #15645 Perry County (Linden, TN) (49-34), #15645 Perry County (Linden, TN) (59-30), LOSSES: #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (69-31), #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (84-44), #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (61-47), #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (73-28), #4508 Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN) (97-57), #4508 Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN) (61-51), #5276 Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (73-52), #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (72-61), #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (77-67), #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (84-48), #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (67-66)

67Jackson Central Merry (Jackson, TN)TennesseeAA District 15AA1-110-6 (6th)1-91.817.5238-93
WINS: #12543 Milan (TN) (63-46), LOSSES: #517 Jackson South Side (Jackson, TN) (67-54), #517 Jackson South Side (Jackson, TN) (69-42), #622 Haywood (Brownsville, TN) (78-44), #622 Haywood (Brownsville, TN) (57-37), #3067 Ripley (TN) (92-60), #3067 Ripley (TN) (77-29), #3067 Ripley (TN) (69-61), #3207 Harding Academy (Memphis, TN) (65-53), #3749 Covington (TN) (81-57), #3749 Covington (TN) (62-46), #3966 Middleton (TN) (70-42)

68Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN)TennesseeAA District 4AA9-204-4 (t 3rd)9-91.56.2251-191
WINS: #5767 Christian Academy of Knoxville (Knoxville, TN) (70-64), #8634 Sullivan South (Kingsport, TN) (45-38), #10362 Scott (Huntsville, TN) (51-48), #10362 Scott (Huntsville, TN) (44-30), #11808 Roane County (Kingston, TN) (66-53), #11808 Roane County (Kingston, TN) (56-51), #12947 Cumberland Gap (TN) (53-46), #13621 Notre Dame (Chattanooga, TN) (58-46), #13659 Loudon (TN) (86-55), LOSSES: #1703 Webb (Knoxville, TN) (72-63), #1703 Webb (Knoxville, TN) (56-49), #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (80-62), #2556 Maryville (TN) (43-31), #2556 Maryville (TN) (72-52), #3625 Upperman (Baxter, TN) (73-60), #4588 Powell (TN) (56-42), #5653 Bearden (Knoxville, TN) (57-54), #5653 Bearden (Knoxville, TN) (57-44), #5767 Christian Academy of Knoxville (Knoxville, TN) (73-60), #5767 Christian Academy of Knoxville (Knoxville, TN) (52-44), #6559 Alcoa (TN) (64-61), #6559 Alcoa (TN) (80-71), #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (80-73), #6741 West (Knoxville, TN) (55-34), #6784 Southside (Gadsden, AL) (68-63), #9805 Clinton (TN) (61-50), #10362 Scott (Huntsville, TN) (59-58), #10774 Pigeon Forge (TN) (67-59), #13659 Loudon (TN) (39-35)

69Signal Mountain (TN)TennesseeAA District 7AA8-83-2 (3rd)4-61.20.5225-146
WINS: #9842 Soddy Daisy (TN) (52-48), #10321 Dayspring Christian Academy (Blacksburg, VA) (55-52), #12099 Chattanooga Christian (Chattanooga, TN) (31-30), #12099 Chattanooga Christian (Chattanooga, TN) (49-45), #12099 Chattanooga Christian (Chattanooga, TN) (42-35), #15982 Sequatchie County (Dunlap, TN) (56-38), #16812 South Pittsburg (TN) (71-35), #17696 Lookout Valley (Chattanooga, TN) (52-24), LOSSES: #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (61-50), #5022 Bledsoe County (Pikeville, TN) (66-54), #5022 Bledsoe County (Pikeville, TN) (66-50), #5022 Bledsoe County (Pikeville, TN) (71-55), #5094 McCallie (Chattanooga, TN) (67-62), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (65-59), #9234 DeKalb County (Smithville, TN) (53-49), #9842 Soddy Daisy (TN) (59-51)

70York Institute [Alvin C.] (Jamestown, TN)TennesseeAA District 8AA9-95-6 (5th)6-60.81.3240-253
WINS: #3625 Upperman (Baxter, TN) (62-60), #5022 Bledsoe County (Pikeville, TN) (71-64), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (55-48), #13350 Smith County (Carthage, TN) (59-49), #15750 Central (Murfreesboro, TN) (64-38), #15750 Central (Murfreesboro, TN) (64-47), #17399 Sunbright (TN) (69-33), #17399 Sunbright (TN) (66-41), #17399 Sunbright (TN) (57-43), LOSSES: #3554 White County (Sparta, TN) (72-64), #3554 White County (Sparta, TN) (64-58), #3625 Upperman (Baxter, TN) (67-55), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (74-46), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (60-47), #7864 Pickett County (Byrdstown, TN) (61-43), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (56-42), #13350 Smith County (Carthage, TN) (71-68)

71Page (Franklin, TN)TennesseeAA District 12AA10-172-10 (6th)4-120.55.5355-358
WINS: #5185 Marshall County (Lewisburg, TN) (92-84), #5185 Giles County (Pulaski, TN) (58-52), #11530 Richland (Lynnville, TN) (50-37), #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (62-47), #15098 Eagleville (TN) (57-54), #15098 Eagleville (TN) (57-40), #15547 Fairview (TN) (50-44), #15750 Central (Murfreesboro, TN) (73-54), #15822 Cornersville (TN) (72-64), #16867 Tullahoma (TN) (73-29), LOSSES: #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (93-38), #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (90-42), #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (93-56), #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (69-58), #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (69-52), #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (66-55), #4508 Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN) (98-75), #4923 Independence (Thompson's Station, TN) (51-37), #4923 Independence (Thompson's Station, TN) (55-52), #5185 Giles County (Pulaski, TN) (65-59), #5185 Giles County (Pulaski, TN) (58-40), #5185 Marshall County (Lewisburg, TN) (72-57), #7920 Spring Hill (Columbia, TN) (52-43), #7920 Spring Hill (Columbia, TN) (77-69), #8238 Summit (Spring Hill, TN) (68-49), #12398 Lincoln County (Fayetteville, TN) (60-46), #15547 Fairview (TN) (72-65)

72Scott (Huntsville, TN)TennesseeAA District 4AA6-43-1 (1st)4-30.2-2.492-144
WINS: #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (59-58), #11808 Roane County (Kingston, TN) (64-52), #11808 Roane County (Kingston, TN) (71-60), #13497 Claiborne (New Tazewell, TN) (62-53), #17399 Sunbright (TN) (60-16), #17399 Sunbright (TN) (71-51), LOSSES: #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (106-79), #9398 Coalfield (TN) (65-61), #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (44-30), #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (51-48)

73Bolivar Central (Bolivar, TN)TennesseeAA District 14AA0-90-4 (5th)0-7020.7198-71
WINS: none, LOSSES: #318 Arlington (TN) (94-59), #517 Jackson South Side (Jackson, TN) (104-83), #622 Haywood (Brownsville, TN) (72-42), #622 Haywood (Brownsville, TN) (92-45), #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (105-67), #3749 Covington (TN) (72-52), #4846 Fayette Ware (Somerville, TN) (70-56), #4846 Fayette Ware (Somerville, TN) (79-71), #4846 Fayette Ware (Somerville, TN) (75-43)

74Chester County (Henderson, TN)TennesseeAA District 14AA1-80-3 (4th)0-5014.3166-80
WINS: #10964 Madison (Jackson, TN) (66-61), LOSSES: #517 Jackson South Side (Jackson, TN) (88-69), #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (94-54), #3067 Ripley (TN) (71-48), #3067 Ripley (TN) (80-39), #4352 Hardin County (Savannah, TN) (81-59), #4846 Fayette Ware (Somerville, TN) (79-77), #4846 Fayette Ware (Somerville, TN) (84-74), #5612 University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN) (64-41)

75Sequoyah (Madisonville, TN)TennesseeAA District 5AA4-60-2 (t 4th)1-203.9158-104
WINS: #11808 Roane County (Kingston, TN) (63-40), #14340 Tellico Plains (TN) (63-57), #14340 Tellico Plains (TN) (61-53), #18430 Hiwassee Dam (Murphy, NC) (90-63), LOSSES: #1391 Hamilton Heights Christian Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (93-29), #3625 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (84-61), #3625 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (81-62), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (44-27), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (57-56), #7809 Blount [William] (Maryville, TN) (86-84)

76Sullivan North (Kingsport, TN)TennesseeAA District 1AA1-31-1 (t 4th)1-1-0.14.747-24
WINS: #13179 Sullivan East (Bluff City, TN) (71-51), LOSSES: #5055 Gate City (VA) (69-58), #5055 Gate City (VA) (74-51), #9176 Johnson County (Mountain City, TN) (66-56)

77Crockett County (Alamo, TN)TennesseeAA District 13AA1-71-1 (t 2nd)1-5-0.311.7142-86
WINS: #5511 Obion County (Troy, TN) (64-61), LOSSES: #2856 Collierville (TN) (64-52), #3067 Ripley (TN) (81-57), #3067 Ripley (TN) (58-46), #4846 Fayette Ware (Somerville, TN) (70-63), #5511 Obion County (Troy, TN) (57-42), #5511 Obion County (Troy, TN) (43-27), #8282 Gibson County (Dyer, TN) (64-51)

78Pigeon Forge (TN)TennesseeAA District 3AA4-91-4 (5th)2-6-0.36.2209-126
WINS: #4392 Halls (Knoxville, TN) (62-44), #6832 Austin-East (Knoxville, TN) (78-68), #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (67-59), #14043 Oliver Springs (TN) (37-35), LOSSES: #2556 Maryville (TN) (73-58), #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (91-74), #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (100-76), #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (53-52), #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (70-65), #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (71-57), #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (42-34), #11856 Cosby (TN) (71-69), #11856 Cosby (TN) (52-46)

79Frayser (Memphis, TN)TennesseeAA District 16AA4-151-6 (8th)1-8-0.410.5206-247
WINS: #5094 Craigmont (Memphis, TN) (56-53), #11277 Shawnee (Louisville, KY) (71-63), #15029 Middle College (Memphis, TN) (71-61), #15219 Memphis Northside (Memphis, TN) (74-53), LOSSES: #318 Arlington (TN) (75-34), #1873 Apollo (Owensboro, KY) (73-37), #2016 Raleigh-Egypt (Memphis, TN) (84-64), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (97-57), #2299 Overton (Memphis, TN) (66-35), #3478 Sheffield (Memphis, TN) (58-44), #3510 Butler (Louisville, KY) (71-28), #4305 Westwood (Memphis, TN) (64-60), #4972 Memphis East (Memphis, TN) (72-54), #5094 Craigmont (Memphis, TN) (81-59), #5228 Kirby (Memphis, TN) (64-29), #5825 Trezevant (Memphis, TN) (79-75), #5939 Seneca (Louisville, KY) (76-55), #7969 Fairley (Memphis, TN) (82-74), #7969 Fairley (Memphis, TN) (74-65)

80McNairy Central (Selmer, TN)TennesseeAA District 14AA5-12-10-5 (6th)0-7-1.26215-193
WINS: #8238 Adamsville (TN) (52-49), #8861 Trinity Christian Academy (Jackson, TN) (56-37), #10964 Madison (Jackson, TN) (66-64), #14560 Tishomingo County (Iuka, MS) (68-41), #17980 Hughes [Frank] (Clifton, TN) (73-45), LOSSES: #517 Jackson South Side (Jackson, TN) (76-53), #517 Jackson South Side (Jackson, TN) (86-48), #3966 Middleton (TN) (70-51), #3966 Middleton (TN) (87-69), #4352 Hardin County (Savannah, TN) (59-48), #4846 Fayette Ware (Somerville, TN) (70-53), #4846 Fayette Ware (Somerville, TN) (54-41), #4846 Fayette Ware (Somerville, TN) (66-42), #5825 Trezevant (Memphis, TN) (53-50), #8540 Dyersburg (TN) (69-45), #8772 Alcorn Central (Glen, MS) (71-57), #8772 Alcorn Central (Glen, MS) (71-60), TIES: #17980 Hughes [Frank] (Clifton, TN) (47-47)

81Collegedale Academy (Collegedale, TN)TennesseeAA District 5AA3-60-00-0-2.34.4170-81
WINS: #12053 Spencerville Adventist Academy (Spencerville, MD) (37-36), #15219 Atlanta Adventist Academy (Duluth, GA) (58-37), #18141 Madison Academy (Madison, TN) (67-23), LOSSES: #1373 San Gabriel Academy (San Gabriel, CA) (48-16), #1391 Hamilton Heights Christian Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (65-20), #1391 Hamilton Heights Christian Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (68-24), #6251 King's Academy (Woodstock, GA) (81-50), #6251 King's Academy (Woodstock, GA) (69-45), #15219 Atlanta Adventist Academy (Duluth, GA) (54-31)

82Roane County (Kingston, TN)TennesseeAA District 4AA9-91-4 (5th)4-5-2.5-2.2118-162
WINS: #6559 Alcoa (TN) (63-60), #12295 Rockwood (TN) (44-37), #13659 Loudon (TN) (61-39), #13659 Loudon (TN) (70-61), #14947 Midway (Kingston, TN) (65-63), #16477 Sweetwater (TN) (64-37), #16629 Harriman (TN) (66-53), #16629 Harriman (TN) (52-47), #17399 Sunbright (TN) (57-47), LOSSES: #3554 White County (Sparta, TN) (81-32), #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (82-72), #7809 Blount [William] (Maryville, TN) (47-42), #7809 Blount [William] (Maryville, TN) (70-60), #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (56-51), #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (66-53), #10362 Scott (Huntsville, TN) (64-52), #10362 Scott (Huntsville, TN) (71-60), #10468 Sequoyah (Madisonville, TN) (63-40)

83White House (TN)TennesseeAA District 9AA3-231-11 (7th)2-11-2.59.1382-325
WINS: #7080 Westmoreland (TN) (61-43), #12053 Portland (TN) (59-56), #13350 Smith County (Carthage, TN) (53-48), LOSSES: #1226 Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN) (59-43), #1226 Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN) (84-70), #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (64-30), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (65-61), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (66-45), #3024 Beech (Hendersonville, TN) (52-42), #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (57-42), #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (57-36), #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (75-41), #4116 Decatur (AL) (47-41), #5939 Springfield (TN) (76-62), #5939 Springfield (TN) (52-27), #7080 Westmoreland (TN) (49-46), #7430 East Robertson (Cross Plains, TN) (68-58), #7430 East Robertson (Cross Plains, TN) (60-41), #7585 White House-Heritage (White House, TN) (56-44), #7585 White House-Heritage (White House, TN) (53-49), #7969 Centennial (Franklin, TN) (54-43), #8028 Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN) (56-47), #8327 Greenbrier (TN) (57-48), #8327 Greenbrier (TN) (75-50), #10214 Franklin-Simpson (Franklin, KY) (49-47), #12053 Portland (TN) (62-48)

84Whites Creek (TN)TennesseeAA District 10AA0-200-15 (8th)0-15-2.513.3320-234
WINS: none, LOSSES: #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (91-51), #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (82-39), #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (71-39), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (70-53), #2052 Pearl-Cohn (Nashville, TN) (86-63), #2052 Pearl-Cohn (Nashville, TN) (89-66), #3138 Maplewood (Nashville, TN) (60-51), #3138 Maplewood (Nashville, TN) (68-51), #3749 Stratford (Nashville, TN) (79-48), #3749 Stratford (Nashville, TN) (73-58), #4073 Nashville Central Christian (Nashville, TN) (70-55), #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (71-53), #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (64-59), #5276 West Creek (Clarksville, TN) (63-48), #6157 King [Dr. Martin Luther] (Nashville, TN) (65-61), #6157 King [Dr. Martin Luther] (Nashville, TN) (59-53), #6157 King [Dr. Martin Luther] (Nashville, TN) (64-59), #9023 Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN) (58-51), #9023 Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN) (58-46), #11142 University (Nashville, TN) (51-43)

85Chattanooga Christian (Chattanooga, TN)TennesseeAA District 7AA12-126-4 (2nd)8-7-3.1-3.1160-163
WINS: #10729 Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe (Fort Oglethorpe, GA) (53-40), #13179 Red Bank (Chattanooga, TN) (52-48), #13621 Notre Dame (Chattanooga, TN) (35-33), #13621 Notre Dame (Chattanooga, TN) (52-39), #13782 Howard Tech (Chattanooga, TN) (2-0), #15784 Grace Baptist Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (54-44), #15982 Sequatchie County (Dunlap, TN) (45-39), #15982 Sequatchie County (Dunlap, TN) (33-25), #17118 Whitwell (TN) (54-24), #17149 Grundy County (Coalmont, TN) (31-25), #17149 Grundy County (Coalmont, TN) (46-28), #18635 Silverdale Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (50-13), LOSSES: #3625 Upperman (Baxter, TN) (42-37), #5022 Bledsoe County (Pikeville, TN) (55-0), #5022 Bledsoe County (Pikeville, TN) (66-0), #5986 East Ridge (Chattanooga, TN) (52-37), #6157 Boyd-Buchanan (Chattanooga, TN) (42-25), #7486 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (64-36), #9842 Signal Mountain (TN) (42-35), #9842 Signal Mountain (TN) (49-45), #9842 Signal Mountain (TN) (31-30), #10468 Berean Academy (Hixson, TN) (33-23), #15784 Grace Baptist Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (45-24)

86Milan (TN)TennesseeAA District 13AA0-70-2 (t 4th)0-3-412.694-55
WINS: none, LOSSES: #943 Dyer County (Newbern, TN) (83-68), #943 Dyer County (Newbern, TN) (80-49), #2186 Humboldt (TN) (81-50), #5511 Obion County (Troy, TN) (58-46), #5511 Obion County (Troy, TN) (56-50), #9556 Jackson Central Merry (Jackson, TN) (63-46), #10964 Madison (Jackson, TN) (76-71)

87Cumberland Gap (TN)TennesseeAA District 2AA1-50-2 (t 4th)0-3-4.84.697-73
WINS: #8485 Northwest Whitfield (Tunnel Hill, GA) (60-54), LOSSES: #6251 Bell County (Pineville, KY) (57-53), #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (75-58), #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (65-53), #8238 Dade County (Trenton, GA) (70-55), #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (53-46)

88Sullivan East (Bluff City, TN)TennesseeAA District 1AA1-6-10-3-1 (7th)0-3-1-5.34.984-71
WINS: #12241 Cloudland (Roan Mountain, TN) (82-40), LOSSES: #1658 Mountain Mission (Grundy, VA) (76-50), #5825 Unicoi County (Erwin, TN) (61-48), #8485 Abingdon (VA) (60-46), #8485 Abingdon (VA) (58-50), #9176 Johnson County (Mountain City, TN) (49-33), #10680 Sullivan North (Kingsport, TN) (71-51), TIES: #9176 Johnson County (Mountain City, TN) (66-66)

89Red Bank (Chattanooga, TN)TennesseeAA District 6AA2-40-1 (6th)0-2-5.31.662-66
WINS: #9842 Soddy Daisy (TN) (92-82), #11432 Grace Christian (Knoxville, TN) (92-70), LOSSES: #4305 Brainerd (Chattanooga, TN) (106-52), #9842 Soddy Daisy (TN) (80-49), #10729 Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe (Fort Oglethorpe, GA) (64-54), #12099 Chattanooga Christian (Chattanooga, TN) (52-48)

90Smith County (Carthage, TN)TennesseeAA District 8AA6-204-9 (6th)4-11-5.74.5330-335
WINS: #9234 DeKalb County (Smithville, TN) (53-50), #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (59-48), #10053 York Institute [Alvin C.] (Jamestown, TN) (71-68), #11587 North Greene (Greeneville, TN) (48-33), #15750 Central (Murfreesboro, TN) (57-52), #15750 Central (Murfreesboro, TN) (67-43), LOSSES: #3625 Upperman (Baxter, TN) (62-40), #3625 Upperman (Baxter, TN) (83-67), #3668 Cookeville (TN) (80-30), #4192 Smyrna (TN) (75-39), #4192 Smyrna (TN) (76-50), #4352 Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville, TN) (75-45), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (72-39), Urspring (Ulm, Germany) (52-31), #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (76-56), #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (75-33), #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (63-47), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (67-31), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (60-46), #9234 DeKalb County (Smithville, TN) (69-44), #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (70-60), #9842 Soddy Daisy (TN) (69-48), #10053 York Institute [Alvin C.] (Jamestown, TN) (59-49), #11808 White House (TN) (53-48), #11957 Watertown (TN) (66-49), #11957 Watertown (TN) (74-73)

91Claiborne (New Tazewell, TN)TennesseeAA District 2AA1-60-2 (t 4th)0-6-60.9109-76
WINS: #18651 Washburn (TN) (75-32), LOSSES: #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (79-64), #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (66-65), #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (54-48), #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (62-45), #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (57-52), #10362 Scott (Huntsville, TN) (62-53)

92Notre Dame (Chattanooga, TN)TennesseeAA District 7AA1-120-4 (t 4th)0-8-6.37.7187-113
WINS: #15784 Grace Baptist Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (58-57), LOSSES: #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (63-34), #1544 Tyner Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (72-52), #5022 Bledsoe County (Pikeville, TN) (52-0), #5022 Bledsoe County (Pikeville, TN) (69-63), #5022 Bledsoe County (Pikeville, TN) (67-59), #5094 McCallie (Chattanooga, TN) (68-51), #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (64-47), #5767 Ooltewah (TN) (85-54), #6693 Father Ryan (Nashville, TN) (46-40), #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (58-46), #12099 Chattanooga Christian (Chattanooga, TN) (35-33), #12099 Chattanooga Christian (Chattanooga, TN) (52-39)

93Loudon (TN)TennesseeAA District 5AA3-90-2 (t 4th)1-7-6.42.8158-134
WINS: #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (39-35), #14340 Tellico Plains (TN) (69-61), #14340 Tellico Plains (TN) (61-53), LOSSES: #3625 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (75-65), #3625 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (71-58), #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (83-64), #6832 Austin-East (Knoxville, TN) (63-52), #7920 Seymour (TN) (54-38), #8485 Northwest Whitfield (Tunnel Hill, GA) (90-59), #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (86-55), #11808 Roane County (Kingston, TN) (70-61), #11808 Roane County (Kingston, TN) (61-39)

94Howard Tech (Chattanooga, TN)TennesseeAA District 6AA1-70-2 (7th)0-3-6.77.1111-85
WINS: #8485 Northwest Whitfield (Tunnel Hill, GA) (68-67), LOSSES: #3705 Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN) (71-43), #4305 Brainerd (Chattanooga, TN) (83-67), #4305 Brainerd (Chattanooga, TN) (79-22), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (71-41), #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (57-46), #8772 Dalton (GA) (78-38), #12099 Chattanooga Christian (Chattanooga, TN) (2-0)

95Stewart County (Dover, TN)TennesseeAA District 11AA7-185-13 (6th)5-13-7.1-0.8322-322
WINS: #11661 South Haven Christian (Springfield, TN) (60-54), #14465 Montgomery Central (Cunningham, TN) (43-42), #14465 Montgomery Central (Cunningham, TN) (54-51), #15466 East Hickman County (Lyles, TN) (59-30), #15547 Fairview (TN) (70-39), #15547 Fairview (TN) (51-46), #16117 Houston County (Erin, TN) (43-26), LOSSES: #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (64-24), #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (69-35), #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (76-34), #4508 Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN) (84-60), #4508 Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN) (79-59), #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (45-41), #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (64-56), #9278 Lewis County (Hohenwald, TN) (47-43), #9398 McEwen (TN) (50-43), #9949 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (56-42), #12053 Portland (TN) (58-47), #13621 Clarksville Academy (Clarksville, TN) (55-37), #13621 Clarksville Academy (Clarksville, TN) (54-53), #13961 Hickman County (Centerville, TN) (47-43), #13961 Hickman County (Centerville, TN) (49-42), #15466 East Hickman County (Lyles, TN) (44-41), #15547 Fairview (TN) (52-47)

96Hickman County (Centerville, TN)TennesseeAA District 11AA7-194-13 (7th)4-14-7.10.9358-333
WINS: #13961 Stewart County (Dover, TN) (47-43), #13961 Stewart County (Dover, TN) (49-42), #15466 East Hickman County (Lyles, TN) (52-34), #15547 Fairview (TN) (51-40), #15645 Perry County (Linden, TN) (54-48), #15645 Perry County (Linden, TN) (46-36), #17696 Culleoka (TN) (47-34), LOSSES: #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (69-41), #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (64-32), #4508 Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN) (89-67), #4508 Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN) (76-58), #4508 Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN) (81-44), #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (74-54), #5612 University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN) (65-25), #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (77-53), #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (70-59), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (69-54), #7542 Dickson County (Dickson, TN) (57-54), #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (52-36), #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (48-36), #9278 Lewis County (Hohenwald, TN) (62-33), #9278 Lewis County (Hohenwald, TN) (51-41), #14465 Montgomery Central (Cunningham, TN) (52-51), #14465 Montgomery Central (Cunningham, TN) (56-50), #15466 East Hickman County (Lyles, TN) (46-39), #15547 Fairview (TN) (49-46)

97Montgomery Central (Cunningham, TN)TennesseeAA District 11AA9-156-11 (5th)6-12-8.3-2.7257-332
WINS: #13621 Clarksville Academy (Clarksville, TN) (48-47), #13961 Hickman County (Centerville, TN) (56-50), #13961 Hickman County (Centerville, TN) (52-51), #15466 East Hickman County (Lyles, TN) (50-41), #15466 East Hickman County (Lyles, TN) (47-36), #15547 Fairview (TN) (46-36), #15547 Fairview (TN) (67-56), #16117 Houston County (Erin, TN) (41-38), #16351 Byrns [Jo] (Cedar Hill, TN) (40-31), LOSSES: #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (82-61), #4508 Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN) (80-50), #4508 Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN) (85-26), #8327 Greenbrier (TN) (51-39), #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (78-50), #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (67-50), #9278 Lewis County (Hohenwald, TN) (48-45), #9278 Lewis County (Hohenwald, TN) (62-40), #9278 Lewis County (Hohenwald, TN) (73-57), #13621 Clarksville Academy (Clarksville, TN) (54-36), #13621 Clarksville Academy (Clarksville, TN) (66-61), #13961 Stewart County (Dover, TN) (54-51), #13961 Stewart County (Dover, TN) (43-42), #16117 Houston County (Erin, TN) (69-67)

98Happy Valley (Elizabethton, TN)TennesseeAA District 1AA0-50-2 (6th)0-2-8.55.461-35
WINS: none, LOSSES: #4263 Hampton (TN) (61-43), #4263 Hampton (TN) (60-50), #9176 Johnson County (Mountain City, TN) (55-42), #9176 Johnson County (Mountain City, TN) (69-51), #12145 Richlands (VA) (77-72)

99Hixson (TN)TennesseeAA District 6AA0-40-00-0-10.58.981-37
WINS: none, LOSSES: #2746 Glenwood (Phenix City, AL) (89-67), #2821 Restoration Academy (Fairfield, AL) (86-67), #9842 Soddy Daisy (TN) (64-40), #9842 Soddy Daisy (TN) (80-63)

100East Hickman County (Lyles, TN)TennesseeAA District 11AA5-173-13 (8th)3-13-10.8-0.6305-278
WINS: #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (48-46), #13224 Santa Fe (TN) (37-34), #13961 Hickman County (Centerville, TN) (46-39), #13961 Stewart County (Dover, TN) (44-41), #15547 Fairview (TN) (36-35), LOSSES: #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (67-46), #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (68-37), #4508 Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN) (76-46), #4508 Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN) (84-45), #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (58-38), #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (56-46), #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (50-44), #9278 Lewis County (Hohenwald, TN) (54-41), #9278 Lewis County (Hohenwald, TN) (65-35), #9398 McEwen (TN) (41-29), #13224 Santa Fe (TN) (44-39), #13961 Stewart County (Dover, TN) (59-30), #13961 Hickman County (Centerville, TN) (52-34), #14465 Montgomery Central (Cunningham, TN) (50-41), #14465 Montgomery Central (Cunningham, TN) (47-36), #15098 Eagleville (TN) (50-40), #16253 Hampshire (TN) (46-41)

101Fairview (TN)TennesseeAA District 11AA5-192-13 (9th)3-14-11-0.2302-310
WINS: #8327 Nashville Christian (Nashville, TN) (53-47), #10214 Page (Franklin, TN) (72-65), #13961 Hickman County (Centerville, TN) (49-46), #13961 Stewart County (Dover, TN) (52-47), #18117 Anchored Christian (Bowling Green, KY) (80-42), LOSSES: #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (73-45), #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (72-29), #4508 Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN) (83-55), #4508 Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN) (79-40), #8238 Summit (Spring Hill, TN) (62-43), #8238 Summit (Spring Hill, TN) (57-35), #8327 Nashville Christian (Nashville, TN) (77-57), #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (75-40), #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (57-42), #9278 Lewis County (Hohenwald, TN) (47-39), #10214 Page (Franklin, TN) (50-44), #13224 Santa Fe (TN) (52-50), #13224 Santa Fe (TN) (39-38), #13961 Stewart County (Dover, TN) (51-46), #13961 Stewart County (Dover, TN) (70-39), #13961 Hickman County (Centerville, TN) (51-40), #14465 Montgomery Central (Cunningham, TN) (46-36), #14465 Montgomery Central (Cunningham, TN) (67-56), #15466 East Hickman County (Lyles, TN) (36-35)

102Central (Murfreesboro, TN)TennesseeAA District 8AA2-250-14 (8th)0-20-11.65400-312
WINS: #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (60-44), #15098 Eagleville (TN) (45-39), LOSSES: #3625 Upperman (Baxter, TN) (70-35), #3625 Upperman (Baxter, TN) (72-55), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (76-30), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (49-23), #5055 Donelson Christian Academy (Nashville, TN) (79-42), #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (80-41), #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (85-48), #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (82-50), #5185 Marshall County (Lewisburg, TN) (67-34), #5185 Marshall County (Lewisburg, TN) (65-44), #5276 Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (78-58), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (63-25), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (60-44), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (50-47), #8861 Trinity Christian Academy (Jackson, TN) (44-36), #9023 Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN) (74-48), #9023 Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN) (75-50), #9234 DeKalb County (Smithville, TN) (70-48), #9234 DeKalb County (Smithville, TN) (65-32), #10053 York Institute [Alvin C.] (Jamestown, TN) (64-38), #10053 York Institute [Alvin C.] (Jamestown, TN) (64-47), #10214 Page (Franklin, TN) (73-54), #10964 Madison (Jackson, TN) (68-58), #13350 Smith County (Carthage, TN) (67-43), #13350 Smith County (Carthage, TN) (57-52)

103Sequatchie County (Dunlap, TN)TennesseeAA District 7AA1-70-5 (6th)0-5-12.3-1.896-72
WINS: #19339 Hardy Memorial [Richard] (South Pittsburg, TN) (70-17), LOSSES: #5022 Bledsoe County (Pikeville, TN) (63-42), #5022 Bledsoe County (Pikeville, TN) (61-0), #9750 Monterey (TN) (57-45), #9842 Signal Mountain (TN) (56-38), #12099 Chattanooga Christian (Chattanooga, TN) (33-25), #12099 Chattanooga Christian (Chattanooga, TN) (45-39), #13043 Rhea County (Evensville, TN) (67-57)

104Sweetwater (TN)TennesseeAA District 5AA5-121-2 (2nd)1-5-13.8-2206-148
WINS: #13043 Rhea County (Evensville, TN) (46-45), #16192 Berean Christian (Knoxville, TN) (45-39), #17771 Polk County (Benton, TN) (68-61), #18795 Greenback (TN) (69-61), #18795 Greenback (TN) (58-52), LOSSES: #3625 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (93-46), #3625 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (94-43), #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (87-35), #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (86-35), #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (95-38), #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (92-58), #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (84-42), #11808 Roane County (Kingston, TN) (64-37), #13043 Rhea County (Evensville, TN) (62-29), #13129 Oakdale (TN) (68-53), #14043 Oliver Springs (TN) (54-41), #16629 Harriman (TN) (75-70)

105West Greene (Mosheim, TN)TennesseeAA District 2AA0-90-4 (6th)0-4-14.33.4121-70
WINS: none, LOSSES: #4192 Greeneville (TN) (75-43), #4192 Greeneville (TN) (70-48), #7920 Seymour (TN) (80-44), #7920 Seymour (TN) (72-59), #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (82-67), #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (75-51), #11856 Cosby (TN) (75-61), #11856 Cosby (TN) (68-63), #14735 Kingsport Christian Home Education (Kingsport, TN) (59-40)

106Grundy County (Coalmont, TN)TennesseeAA District 7AA1-100-4 (t 4th)0-6-160.2145-123
WINS: #13307 Marion County (Jasper, TN) (48-44), LOSSES: #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (67-19), #5022 Bledsoe County (Pikeville, TN) (80-0), #5022 Bledsoe County (Pikeville, TN) (77-59), #9234 DeKalb County (Smithville, TN) (79-57), #9750 Monterey (TN) (75-55), #11186 Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN) (74-36), #12099 Chattanooga Christian (Chattanooga, TN) (31-25), #12099 Chattanooga Christian (Chattanooga, TN) (46-28), #15466 Moore County (Lynchburg, TN) (64-36), #15466 Moore County (Lynchburg, TN) (62-55)

107Polk County (Benton, TN)TennesseeAA District 5AA3-150-3 (6th)0-4-18.5-3.6248-216
WINS: #15712 Coahulla Creek (Dalton, GA) (44-33), #17925 Murphy (NC) (47-43), #18430 Hiwassee Dam (Murphy, NC) (76-55), LOSSES: #1544 Tyner Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (73-29), #3625 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (84-31), #3625 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (76-47), #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (89-65), #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (85-65), #11108 Hayesville (NC) (51-37), #11384 North Murray (Chatsworth, GA) (62-32), #11384 North Murray (Chatsworth, GA) (51-28), #13129 Lee [Gordon] (Chickamauga, GA) (60-40), #14340 Tellico Plains (TN) (51-37), #14340 Tellico Plains (TN) (76-37), #14340 Tellico Plains (TN) (63-47), #15712 Coahulla Creek (Dalton, GA) (57-32), #16477 Sweetwater (TN) (68-61), #18430 Hiwassee Dam (Murphy, NC) (43-40)



RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1White Station (Memphis, TN)TennesseeAAA District 16AAA26-39-0 (1st)19-23826.1519-243
WINS: #4 Paul VI (Fairfax, VA) (65-50), #37 Westchester (Los Angeles, CA) (65-41), #54 West Linn (OR) (66-54), #88 Wesleyan Christian Academy (High Point, NC) (64-50), #161 Mt. Vernon (NY) (56-51), #285 Hamilton (Memphis, TN) (76-71), #285 Hamilton (Memphis, TN) (71-68), #285 Hamilton (Memphis, TN) (77-74), #318 Arlington (TN) (83-66), #318 Arlington (TN) (67-63), #662 Houston (Germantown, TN) (55-51), #662 Houston (Germantown, TN) (82-66), #1167 Ridgeway (Memphis, TN) (67-59), #1167 Ridgeway (Memphis, TN) (75-60), #1373 Whitehaven (Memphis, TN) (71-58), #1373 Whitehaven (Memphis, TN) (77-61), #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (50-46), #2272 Memphis Central (Memphis, TN) (64-51), #2299 Overton (Memphis, TN) (67-48), #2299 Overton (Memphis, TN) (60-49), #2299 Overton (Memphis, TN) (95-67), #3510 Sunrise Christian Academy (Bel Aire, KS) (56-55), #4508 Melrose (Memphis, TN) (82-68), #4508 Melrose (Memphis, TN) (72-51), #4972 Memphis East (Memphis, TN) (74-34), #4972 Memphis East (Memphis, TN) (79-65), LOSSES: #1 Montverde Academy (Montverde, FL) (73-60), #285 Hamilton (Memphis, TN) (81-78), #318 Arlington (TN) (70-65)

2Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN)TennesseeAAA District 7AAA28-610-3 (2nd)26-63219.7617-389
WINS: #285 Hamilton (Memphis, TN) (72-63), #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (80-65), #391 Brentwood (TN) (47-41), #864 LaVergne (TN) (72-46), #864 LaVergne (TN) (73-52), #864 LaVergne (TN) (72-52), #864 LaVergne (TN) (43-32), #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (60-58), #1150 Germantown (TN) (56-43), #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (55-37), #1958 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (69-55), #2186 Sparkman (Harvest, AL) (66-40), #2186 Sparkman (Harvest, AL) (61-46), #2590 Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) (37-36), #2590 Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) (54-37), #3705 Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN) (62-35), #3705 Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN) (85-46), #3837 Franklin (TN) (58-38), #4192 Smyrna (TN) (62-40), #4192 Smyrna (TN) (59-39), #4923 Independence (Thompson's Station, TN) (49-27), #5185 Columbia Central (Columbia, TN) (58-31), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (60-57), #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (54-28), #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (57-35), #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (70-47), #8028 Antioch (TN) (68-43), #11186 Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN) (69-41), LOSSES: #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (72-65), #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (59-52), #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (59-48), #391 Brentwood (TN) (52-47), #864 LaVergne (TN) (55-41), #864 LaVergne (TN) (41-40)

3Hamilton (Memphis, TN)TennesseeAAA District 16AAA19-69-1 (2nd)14-431.524.7439-218
WINS: #54 White Station (Memphis, TN) (81-78), #123 Plano West (Plano, TX) (89-84), #445 Southwind (Memphis, TN) (86-65), #599 Triple A Academy (Dallas, TX) (73-63), #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (77-74), #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (79-72), #943 Dyer County (Newbern, TN) (94-84), #1150 Germantown (TN) (86-73), #1373 Whitehaven (Memphis, TN) (56-47), #1373 Whitehaven (Memphis, TN) (68-56), #2272 Memphis Central (Memphis, TN) (57-52), #2272 Memphis Central (Memphis, TN) (70-55), #2299 Overton (Memphis, TN) (79-71), #2299 Overton (Memphis, TN) (77-59), #2524 Peachtree Ridge (Suwanee, GA) (73-43), #4508 Melrose (Memphis, TN) (78-52), #4972 Memphis East (Memphis, TN) (77-59), #4972 Memphis East (Memphis, TN) (35-20), #4972 Memphis East (Memphis, TN) (87-54), LOSSES: #54 White Station (Memphis, TN) (71-68), #54 White Station (Memphis, TN) (76-71), #54 White Station (Memphis, TN) (77-74), #243 Simeon (Chicago, IL) (76-60), #252 Greater Atlanta Christian (Norcross, GA) (68-59), #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (72-63)

4Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN)TennesseeAAA District 7AAA30-214-0 (1st)27-231.115.4513-412
WINS: #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (72-65), #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (59-52), #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (59-48), #864 LaVergne (TN) (79-69), #864 LaVergne (TN) (84-79), #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (60-57), #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (71-59), #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (66-43), #2186 Christian Brothers (Memphis, TN) (71-57), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (71-55), #2590 Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) (45-42), #2590 Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) (45-35), #3705 Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN) (87-70), #3705 Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN) (88-58), #4192 Smyrna (TN) (71-59), #4192 Smyrna (TN) (80-66), #4192 Smyrna (TN) (90-52), #4192 Smyrna (TN) (82-51), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (69-41), #4923 Independence (Thompson's Station, TN) (73-42), #5094 McGavock (Nashville, TN) (82-48), #5653 Bearden (Knoxville, TN) (84-68), #5767 Christian Academy of Knoxville (Knoxville, TN) (50-46), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (73-38), #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (83-54), #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (70-40), #6922 Northeast (Clarksville, TN) (89-52), #9023 Memphis FCA (Memphis, TN) (107-67), #12398 Lincoln County (Fayetteville, TN) (97-44), #16867 Tullahoma (TN) (73-22), LOSSES: #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (80-65), #318 Arlington (TN) (86-80)

5Arlington (TN)TennesseeAAA District 14AAA29-510-0 (1st)20-530.917.7520-376
WINS: #54 White Station (Memphis, TN) (70-65), #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (86-80), #904 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (81-66), #904 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (80-66), #943 Dyer County (Newbern, TN) (83-79), #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (64-44), #1150 Germantown (TN) (63-60), #2186 Christian Brothers (Memphis, TN) (69-52), #2272 Memphis Central (Memphis, TN) (62-45), #2856 Cordova (TN) (75-48), #2856 Cordova (TN) (65-59), #2856 Collierville (TN) (88-45), #2856 Cordova (TN) (60-54), #3024 Central Park Christian (Birmingham, AL) (88-71), #3207 Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) (65-35), #3749 Covington (TN) (71-47), #3795 Bartlett (TN) (62-53), #3795 Bartlett (TN) (53-44), #4039 St. Mary (Paducah, KY) (63-47), #4352 Hardin County (Savannah, TN) (76-57), #4469 Millington Central (Millington, TN) (91-53), #4469 Millington Central (Millington, TN) (58-45), #4588 Munford (TN) (70-47), #5141 St. Benedict at Auburndale (Cordova, TN) (47-26), #5653 Kingsbury (Memphis, TN) (79-56), #5653 Kingsbury (Memphis, TN) (75-54), #9023 Memphis FCA (Memphis, TN) (92-52), #10611 Bolivar Central (Bolivar, TN) (94-59), #10827 Frayser (Memphis, TN) (75-34), LOSSES: #54 White Station (Memphis, TN) (83-66), #54 White Station (Memphis, TN) (67-63), #904 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (69-66), #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (57-56), #2856 Collierville (TN) (61-59)

6Brentwood (TN)TennesseeAAA District 11AAA32-312-1 (1st)28-229.815.9576-427
WINS: #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (52-47), #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (42-40), #864 LaVergne (TN) (69-67), #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (56-36), #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (66-38), #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (64-38), #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (57-41), #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (65-52), #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (49-46), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (65-36), #2186 Sparkman (Harvest, AL) (49-42), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (59-37), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (80-49), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (63-54), #2666 Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) (51-42), #3024 Beech (Hendersonville, TN) (63-54), #3837 Franklin (TN) (50-38), #3837 Franklin (TN) (57-49), #3837 Franklin (TN) (52-43), #4923 Independence (Thompson's Station, TN) (68-59), #4923 Independence (Thompson's Station, TN) (57-37), #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (62-38), #5094 McGavock (Nashville, TN) (62-53), #5612 University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN) (55-49), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (70-37), #7542 Dickson County (Dickson, TN) (48-35), #7542 Dickson County (Dickson, TN) (70-44), #7969 Centennial (Franklin, TN) (63-48), #7969 Centennial (Franklin, TN) (85-51), #8238 Summit (Spring Hill, TN) (74-48), #8238 Summit (Spring Hill, TN) (75-36), #8371 Shelbyville Central (Shelbyville, TN) (80-48), LOSSES: #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (57-49), #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (47-41), #2666 Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) (49-47)

7Southwind (Memphis, TN)TennesseeAAA District 15AAA20-610-2 (1st)13-328.919.5407-296
WINS: #662 Houston (Germantown, TN) (62-55), #1150 Germantown (TN) (56-45), #1150 Germantown (TN) (77-61), #1150 Germantown (TN) (58-57), #1167 Ridgeway (Memphis, TN) (60-55), #1373 Whitehaven (Memphis, TN) (58-55), #1613 Center Hill (Olive Branch, MS) (76-66), #2016 Raleigh-Egypt (Memphis, TN) (90-76), #2375 Moss Point (MS) (58-48), #2856 Collierville (TN) (73-58), #2856 Collierville (TN) (79-54), #3795 Bartlett (TN) (70-45), #4263 Wooddale (Memphis, TN) (68-40), #4263 Wooddale (Memphis, TN) (82-44), #4305 Westwood (Memphis, TN) (81-33), #4846 Fayette Ware (Somerville, TN) (85-55), #5094 Craigmont (Memphis, TN) (86-63), #5228 Kirby (Memphis, TN) (78-54), #5228 Kirby (Memphis, TN) (76-48), #9023 Memphis FCA (Memphis, TN) (81-47), LOSSES: #25 Young [Whitney] (Chicago, IL) (69-68), #285 Hamilton (Memphis, TN) (86-65), #605 Provine (Jackson, MS) (66-52), #622 Haywood (Brownsville, TN) (100-97), #662 Houston (Germantown, TN) (59-56), #1167 Ridgeway (Memphis, TN) (85-84)

8Houston (Germantown, TN)TennesseeAAA District 15AAA21-810-3 (2nd)13-626.719.6451-323
WINS: #445 Southwind (Memphis, TN) (59-56), #1167 Ridgeway (Memphis, TN) (66-62), #1167 Ridgeway (Memphis, TN) (66-57), #1444 McCracken County (Paducah, KY) (76-40), #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (44-37), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (75-63), #2856 Cordova (TN) (71-66), #2856 Collierville (TN) (78-70), #2856 Collierville (TN) (75-72), #3207 Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) (74-59), #3510 Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN) (71-36), #3510 Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN) (56-44), #3795 Bartlett (TN) (59-34), #4263 Wooddale (Memphis, TN) (81-55), #4263 Wooddale (Memphis, TN) (82-55), #4972 Memphis East (Memphis, TN) (77-60), #5094 Craigmont (Memphis, TN) (87-40), #5228 Kirby (Memphis, TN) (87-77), #5228 Kirby (Memphis, TN) (74-57), #5228 Kirby (Memphis, TN) (72-40), #9453 KIPP Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (97-45), LOSSES: #27 Oak Hill Academy (Mouth of Wilson, VA) (84-51), #54 White Station (Memphis, TN) (55-51), #54 White Station (Memphis, TN) (82-66), #272 Potter's House Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (75-53), #445 Southwind (Memphis, TN) (62-55), #1150 Germantown (TN) (82-68), #1150 Germantown (TN) (64-62), #1167 Ridgeway (Memphis, TN) (55-54)

9LaVergne (TN)TennesseeAAA District 7AAA21-109-3 (3rd)19-925.118.6576-357
WINS: #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (55-41), #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (41-40), #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (82-67), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (49-46), #2590 Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) (48-42), #2590 Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) (57-38), #3325 Lebanon (TN) (71-51), #3705 Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN) (62-43), #3705 Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN) (74-62), #4192 Smyrna (TN) (64-57), #4192 Smyrna (TN) (74-58), #4192 Smyrna (TN) (58-37), #5185 Columbia Central (Columbia, TN) (63-43), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (80-47), #6693 Father Ryan (Nashville, TN) (64-52), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (76-43), #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (66-54), #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (71-44), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (86-65), #7809 Clarksville (TN) (76-34), #8973 Northwest (Clarksville, TN) (86-62), LOSSES: #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (72-46), #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (43-32), #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (72-52), #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (73-52), #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (84-79), #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (79-69), #331 Hopkinsville (KY) (102-95), #391 Brentwood (TN) (69-67), #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (62-59), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (84-77)

10Bolton (Arlington, TN)TennesseeAAA District 14AAA24-58-2 (2nd)16-424.814.8383-386
WINS: #318 Arlington (TN) (69-66), #1150 Germantown (TN) (79-68), #2084 Briarcrest Christian (Eads, TN) (56-48), #2186 Christian Brothers (Memphis, TN) (69-48), #2856 Cordova (TN) (74-72), #2856 Collierville (TN) (79-78), #2856 Cordova (TN) (68-63), #3795 Bartlett (TN) (67-50), #3795 Bartlett (TN) (69-45), #3919 Lausanne Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (66-44), #4305 Westwood (Memphis, TN) (79-46), #4469 Millington Central (Millington, TN) (77-72), #4469 Millington Central (Millington, TN) (57-52), #4588 Munford (TN) (72-66), #5022 Coldwater (MS) (76-72), #5141 St. Benedict at Auburndale (Cordova, TN) (49-48), #5653 Kingsbury (Memphis, TN) (70-53), #5653 Kingsbury (Memphis, TN) (81-59), #5653 Kingsbury (Memphis, TN) (84-69), #5825 Trezevant (Memphis, TN) (77-49), #8634 Brighton (TN) (71-62), #8634 Brighton (TN) (74-48), #8634 Brighton (TN) (83-46), #9023 Memphis FCA (Memphis, TN) (75-55), LOSSES: #318 Arlington (TN) (80-66), #318 Arlington (TN) (81-66), #943 Dyer County (Newbern, TN) (89-80), #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (54-48), #2299 Overton (Memphis, TN) (63-61)

11Dyer County (Newbern, TN)TennesseeAAA District 13AAA17-54-2 (2nd)7-524.612.8292-237
WINS: #904 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (89-80), #2590 South Fulton (TN) (87-72), #3067 Ripley (TN) (74-68), #3207 Harding Academy (Memphis, TN) (88-65), #4305 Westwood (Memphis, TN) (96-85), #4352 Hardin County (Savannah, TN) (76-59), #4469 Millington Central (Millington, TN) (80-43), #4588 Munford (TN) (77-57), #4846 Fayette Ware (Somerville, TN) (101-91), #5141 St. Benedict at Auburndale (Cordova, TN) (98-67), #5612 University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN) (71-47), #5653 Kingsbury (Memphis, TN) (70-55), #5825 Trezevant (Memphis, TN) (83-49), #8634 Brighton (TN) (99-80), #8634 Brighton (TN) (80-52), #12543 Milan (TN) (80-49), #12543 Milan (TN) (83-68), LOSSES: #285 Hamilton (Memphis, TN) (94-84), #318 Arlington (TN) (83-79), #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (75-70), #4352 Hardin County (Savannah, TN) (73-67), #4588 Munford (TN) (73-70)

12Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN)TennesseeAAA District 9AAA24-714-3 (1st)21-624.514.7510-346
WINS: #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (50-37), #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (64-58), #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (57-51), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (54-38), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (46-38), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (62-31), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (54-42), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (52-43), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (45-36), #2590 Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) (61-46), #3024 Beech (Hendersonville, TN) (49-35), #3024 Beech (Hendersonville, TN) (48-44), #3325 Lebanon (TN) (54-52), #3668 Cookeville (TN) (62-45), #4392 Halls (Knoxville, TN) (75-53), #4392 Henry County (Paris, TN) (54-47), #4588 Hendersonville (TN) (69-45), #5511 Obion County (Troy, TN) (77-57), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (87-61), #10153 Morristown-Hamblen East (Morristown, TN) (73-43), #12053 Portland (TN) (65-34), #12053 Portland (TN) (54-25), #12053 Portland (TN) (63-42), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (85-51), LOSSES: #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (60-57), #318 Arlington (TN) (64-44), #391 Brentwood (TN) (56-36), #1544 Tyner Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (64-45), #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (65-52), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (52-43), #3325 Lebanon (TN) (63-47)

13Oak Ridge (TN)TennesseeAAA District 3AAA32-815-1 (1st)29-323.813404-281
WINS: #318 Arlington (TN) (57-56), #1250 Mentor (OH) (97-69), #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (66-45), #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (57-53), #1958 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (67-65), #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (87-69), #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (70-64), #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (61-58), #2446 Science Hill (Johnson City, TN) (63-53), #2590 Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) (54-47), #2899 Dobyns-Bennett (Kingsport, TN) (73-63), #2899 Dobyns-Bennett (Kingsport, TN) (62-55), #4392 Halls (Knoxville, TN) (63-48), #4392 Halls (Knoxville, TN) (67-51), #4392 Halls (Knoxville, TN) (61-43), #4588 Powell (TN) (79-47), #4588 Powell (TN) (69-67), Eight Mile Rock (Grand Bahama, Bahamas) (62-53), #5094 Charlotte Christian (Charlotte, NC) (76-74), #5653 Bearden (Knoxville, TN) (82-59), #6605 Farragut (Knoxville, TN) (59-48), #9278 Knoxville Central (Knoxville, TN) (79-33), #9278 Cumberland County (Crossville, TN) (71-45), #9278 Knoxville Central (Knoxville, TN) (79-62), #9805 Clinton (TN) (90-37), #9805 Clinton (TN) (95-58), #10260 Gibbs (Corryton, TN) (76-49), #10260 Gibbs (Corryton, TN) (66-37), #10468 Campbell County (Jacksboro, TN) (80-41), #10468 Campbell County (Jacksboro, TN) (75-43), #11957 Anderson County (Clinton, TN) (86-53), #11957 Anderson County (Clinton, TN) (73-36), LOSSES: #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (67-40), #252 Greater Atlanta Christian (Norcross, GA) (46-42), #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (60-58), #4073 Fulton (Knoxville, TN) (57-53), #4305 Brainerd (Chattanooga, TN) (55-44), #4588 Powell (TN) (56-51), #4588 Powell (TN) (72-70), Tabernacle Baptist (Grand Bahama, Bahamas) (78-61)

14Germantown (TN)TennesseeAAA District 15AAA17-107-4 (4th)12-923.419.1417-303
WINS: #662 Houston (Germantown, TN) (82-68), #662 Houston (Germantown, TN) (64-62), #1167 Ridgeway (Memphis, TN) (60-43), #2240 Farragut (Chicago, IL) (50-43), #2272 Memphis Central (Memphis, TN) (42-36), #2590 Normandy (St. Louis, MO) (62-56), #2856 Collierville (TN) (58-44), #2856 Collierville (TN) (79-67), #3795 Bartlett (TN) (58-44), #4263 Wooddale (Memphis, TN) (64-51), #4263 Wooddale (Memphis, TN) (63-43), #4469 Millington Central (Millington, TN) (76-63), #4846 Fayette Ware (Somerville, TN) (66-55), #5185 Columbia Central (Columbia, TN) (79-50), #5228 Kirby (Memphis, TN) (56-51), #9023 Memphis FCA (Memphis, TN) (93-67), #10611 Roosevelt (St. Louis, MO) (68-34), LOSSES: #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (56-43), #285 Hamilton (Memphis, TN) (86-73), #318 Arlington (TN) (63-60), #445 Southwind (Memphis, TN) (77-61), #445 Southwind (Memphis, TN) (56-45), #445 Southwind (Memphis, TN) (58-57), #904 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (79-68), #1167 Ridgeway (Memphis, TN) (69-61), #2186 Sparkman (Harvest, AL) (68-66), #2856 Collierville (TN) (75-64)

15Ridgeway (Memphis, TN)TennesseeAAA District 15AAA17-98-4 (3rd)11-723.320.2382-258
WINS: #445 Southwind (Memphis, TN) (85-84), #662 Houston (Germantown, TN) (55-54), #1150 Germantown (TN) (69-61), #1738 DeSoto Central (Southaven, MS) (75-68), #2128 Southaven (MS) (67-64), #2856 Collierville (TN) (45-41), #2856 Collierville (TN) (75-63), #3024 Central Park Christian (Birmingham, AL) (83-74), #3510 Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN) (37-29), #4263 Wooddale (Memphis, TN) (58-53), #4263 Wooddale (Memphis, TN) (71-46), #4263 Wooddale (Memphis, TN) (51-47), #4508 Melrose (Memphis, TN) (69-63), #5094 Craigmont (Memphis, TN) (56-55), #5228 Kirby (Memphis, TN) (73-60), #5228 Kirby (Memphis, TN) (62-52), #6421 Kingdom Christian Academy (Columbus, GA) (83-69), LOSSES: #54 White Station (Memphis, TN) (67-59), #54 White Station (Memphis, TN) (75-60), #339 Lee (Huntsville, AL) (75-60), #445 Southwind (Memphis, TN) (60-55), #662 Houston (Germantown, TN) (66-57), #662 Houston (Germantown, TN) (66-62), #1150 Germantown (TN) (60-43), #1322 St. Jude Educational Institute (Montgomery, AL) (64-62), #2299 Overton (Memphis, TN) (68-65)

16Whitehaven (Memphis, TN)TennesseeAAA District 16AAA12-106-5 (3rd)7-722.319.7313-233
WINS: #788 Mitchell (Memphis, TN) (64-61), #1544 Tyner Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (68-46), #2272 Memphis Central (Memphis, TN) (44-42), #2272 Memphis Central (Memphis, TN) (48-40), #2299 Overton (Memphis, TN) (71-56), #4508 Melrose (Memphis, TN) (78-58), #4508 Melrose (Memphis, TN) (66-38), #4972 Memphis East (Memphis, TN) (57-51), #4972 Memphis East (Memphis, TN) (61-48), #7969 Fairley (Memphis, TN) (77-51), #9750 Hillcrest (Memphis, TN) (69-45), #10869 Memphis Home Education (Memphis, TN) (84-47), LOSSES: #54 White Station (Memphis, TN) (71-58), #54 White Station (Memphis, TN) (77-61), #272 Potter's House Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (59-41), #285 Hamilton (Memphis, TN) (68-56), #285 Hamilton (Memphis, TN) (56-47), #445 Southwind (Memphis, TN) (58-55), #1373 Douglass [Frederick] (Memphis, TN) (96-86), #1638 Ensworth (Nashville, TN) (46-27), #2299 Overton (Memphis, TN) (74-65), #2299 Overton (Memphis, TN) (59-51)

17Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN)TennesseeAAA District 2AAA29-514-0 (1st)23-521.910.1251-211
WINS: #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (54-52), #2446 Science Hill (Johnson City, TN) (61-53), #2899 Dobyns-Bennett (Kingsport, TN) (54-51), #3102 Sevier County (Sevierville, TN) (51-36), #3102 Sevier County (Sevierville, TN) (37-32), #3102 Sevier County (Sevierville, TN) (50-37), #4192 Greeneville (TN) (58-29), #4192 Greeneville (TN) (50-35), #4305 Brainerd (Chattanooga, TN) (51-46), #4392 Halls (Knoxville, TN) (61-56), #4469 Tennessee (Bristol, TN) (58-44), #4588 Powell (TN) (55-39), #5094 Charlotte Christian (Charlotte, NC) (46-41), #5653 Bearden (Knoxville, TN) (69-38), #5825 Unicoi County (Erwin, TN) (79-55), #5884 Cocke County (Newport, TN) (65-50), #5884 Cocke County (Newport, TN) (68-56), #7920 Seymour (TN) (62-29), #7920 Seymour (TN) (61-35), #8861 Morristown-Hamblen West (Morristown, TN) (65-42), #8861 Morristown-Hamblen West (Morristown, TN) (64-30), #8861 Morristown-Hamblen West (Morristown, TN) (59-49), #9700 Cherokee (Rogersville, TN) (55-28), #9700 Cherokee (Rogersville, TN) (64-39), #10153 Morristown-Hamblen East (Morristown, TN) (68-38), #10153 Morristown-Hamblen East (Morristown, TN) (72-66), #11384 South-Doyle (Knoxville, TN) (45-31), #11384 South-Doyle (Knoxville, TN) (63-32), #14735 Unaka (Elizabethton, TN) (75-33), LOSSES: #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (71-59), #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (57-53), #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (66-45), #2899 Dobyns-Bennett (Kingsport, TN) (63-52), #2899 Dobyns-Bennett (Kingsport, TN) (57-44)

18Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 12AAA22-815-2 (1st)18-521.914.2441-352
WINS: #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (54-52), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (83-81), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (51-47), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (63-0), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (57-52), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (62-51), #2666 Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) (81-61), #3919 Hillwood (Nashville, TN) (62-59), #3919 Hillwood (Nashville, TN) (70-51), #4226 Lexington (TN) (74-59), #4846 McKenzie (TN) (62-50), #5094 McGavock (Nashville, TN) (80-72), #5094 McGavock (Nashville, TN) (82-64), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (90-70), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (73-59), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (66-50), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (78-58), #7387 South Gibson (Medina, TN) (71-58), #7809 Clarksville (TN) (92-74), #8028 Antioch (TN) (70-62), #8028 Antioch (TN) (64-48), #11020 Lancaster Christian Academy (Smyrna, TN) (87-60), LOSSES: #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (90-57), #391 Brentwood (TN) (66-38), #391 Brentwood (TN) (64-38), #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (63-56), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (53-52), #2084 Bell Academy [Montgomery] (Nashville, TN) (69-23), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (59-57), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (66-56)

19Kenwood (Clarksville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 10AAA26-712-2 (1st)19-421.811.2437-408
WINS: #943 Dyer County (Newbern, TN) (75-70), #1638 Ensworth (Nashville, TN) (76-72), #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (60-38), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (79-55), #2590 South Fulton (TN) (61-59), #4392 Henry County (Paris, TN) (65-48), #4392 Henry County (Paris, TN) (57-55), #5276 West Creek (Clarksville, TN) (72-61), #5276 West Creek (Clarksville, TN) (70-48), #5939 Springfield (TN) (56-32), #5939 Springfield (TN) (76-40), #6922 Northeast (Clarksville, TN) (59-43), #6922 Northeast (Clarksville, TN) (49-35), #7022 Rossview (Clarksville, TN) (54-31), #7022 Rossview (Clarksville, TN) (57-40), #7809 Clarksville (TN) (57-44), #7809 Clarksville (TN) (72-41), #7809 Clarksville (TN) (59-50), #8028 Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN) (67-43), #8028 Antioch (TN) (57-43), #8426 Bradford (TN) (52-35), #8973 Northwest (Clarksville, TN) (70-50), #8973 Northwest (Clarksville, TN) (73-51), #9949 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (77-45), #11808 Whites Creek (TN) (71-39), #11808 White House (TN) (64-30), LOSSES: #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (61-44), #391 Brentwood (TN) (57-41), #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (50-37), #1226 Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN) (78-64), #3432 Cascade (Wartrace, TN) (59-57), #4392 Henry County (Paris, TN) (49-47), #5939 Springfield (TN) (52-50)

20Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN)TennesseeAAA District 9AAA17-1210-6 (3rd)16-1220.218.2549-313
WINS: #864 LaVergne (TN) (62-59), #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (65-52), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (49-46), #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (68-63), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (55-53), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (52-35), #2590 Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) (55-53), #2666 Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) (52-41), #3024 Beech (Hendersonville, TN) (51-44), #3024 Beech (Hendersonville, TN) (53-47), #3325 Lebanon (TN) (65-52), #3705 Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN) (46-37), #4588 Hendersonville (TN) (68-61), #4588 Hendersonville (TN) (47-38), #5276 West Creek (Clarksville, TN) (57-48), #12053 Portland (TN) (78-43), #12053 Portland (TN) (56-36), LOSSES: #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (55-37), #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (66-43), #391 Brentwood (TN) (65-52), #391 Brentwood (TN) (49-46), #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (64-58), #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (57-51), #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (60-38), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (53-48), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (47-42), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (43-42), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (49-46), #3325 Lebanon (TN) (60-50)

21Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 12AAA22-1110-4 (2nd)17-820.113.6481-432
WINS: #864 LaVergne (TN) (84-77), #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (53-52), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (46-34), #3138 Maplewood (Nashville, TN) (42-41), #3749 Stratford (Nashville, TN) (69-56), #3837 Franklin (TN) (60-40), #3919 Hillwood (Nashville, TN) (59-27), #3919 Hillwood (Nashville, TN) (56-33), #4588 Hendersonville (TN) (61-46), #5094 McGavock (Nashville, TN) (68-57), #5094 McGavock (Nashville, TN) (73-53), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (70-63), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (71-53), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (68-59), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (66-44), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (67-37), #7542 Dickson County (Dickson, TN) (65-43), #8028 Antioch (TN) (70-56), #8028 Antioch (TN) (56-47), #10153 Lovett (Atlanta, GA) (61-26), #10260 Paideia (Atlanta, GA) (54-29), #11808 Whites Creek (TN) (70-53), LOSSES: #391 Brentwood (TN) (65-36), #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (60-53), #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (65-52), #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (54-38), #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (54-52), #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (83-81), #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (49-46), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (49-47), #2666 Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) (69-64), #3919 Hillwood (Nashville, TN) (58-55), #5511 Westminster (Atlanta, GA) (48-44)

22Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 6AAA22-78-2 (2nd)15-419.710.7448-290
WINS: #2036 Union City (TN) (62-57), #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (80-77), #2556 Maryville (TN) (64-55), #3554 White County (Sparta, TN) (65-51), #3554 White County (Sparta, TN) (61-58), #3668 Cookeville (TN) (63-55), #4073 Fulton (Knoxville, TN) (62-50), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (72-54), #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (61-47), #5511 Cleveland (TN) (59-57), #5767 Ooltewah (TN) (82-71), #5884 Crockett [David] (Jonesborough, TN) (62-58), #6922 Northeast (Clarksville, TN) (58-46), #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (102-56), #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (50-33), #9278 Cumberland County (Crossville, TN) (76-52), #11020 Lancaster Christian Academy (Smyrna, TN) (76-57), #11020 Lancaster Christian Academy (Smyrna, TN) (65-59), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (81-44), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (68-37), #13043 Rhea County (Evensville, TN) (64-52), #13043 Rhea County (Evensville, TN) (88-54), LOSSES: #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (69-55), #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (59-46), #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (60-57), #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (67-65), #3554 White County (Sparta, TN) (71-68), #3668 Cookeville (TN) (58-56), #6559 Alcoa (TN) (65-62)

23Karns (Knoxville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 3AAA23-714-2 (2nd)22-618.89.2265-236
WINS: #3255 Hardin Valley Academy (Knoxville, TN) (58-50), #3255 Hardin Valley Academy (Knoxville, TN) (77-66), #3255 Hardin Valley Academy (Knoxville, TN) (70-56), #4392 Halls (Knoxville, TN) (70-45), #4392 Halls (Knoxville, TN) (55-54), #4588 Powell (TN) (77-64), #4588 Powell (TN) (62-56), #4588 Powell (TN) (97-87), #5767 Ooltewah (TN) (106-85), #6741 West (Knoxville, TN) (78-58), #9278 Cumberland County (Crossville, TN) (94-58), #9278 Knoxville Central (Knoxville, TN) (73-58), #9278 Knoxville Central (Knoxville, TN) (76-59), #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (80-62), #9805 Clinton (TN) (88-66), #9805 Clinton (TN) (79-55), #10260 Gibbs (Corryton, TN) (71-46), #10260 Gibbs (Corryton, TN) (87-56), #10468 Campbell County (Jacksboro, TN) (70-68), #10468 Campbell County (Jacksboro, TN) (85-58), #11384 South-Doyle (Knoxville, TN) (84-67), #11957 Anderson County (Clinton, TN) (61-50), #11957 Anderson County (Clinton, TN) (68-46), LOSSES: #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (70-64), #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (61-58), #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (87-69), #1391 Hamilton Heights Christian Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (59-58), #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (54-52), #1958 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (80-77), #4392 Halls (Knoxville, TN) (66-64)

24Memphis Central (Memphis, TN)TennesseeAAA District 16AAA11-125-6 (4th)5-918.517.7335-284
WINS: #1613 Center Hill (Olive Branch, MS) (53-40), #2299 Overton (Memphis, TN) (64-53), #2299 Overton (Memphis, TN) (55-51), #3207 Harding Academy (Memphis, TN) (43-42), #3749 Covington (TN) (67-42), #4508 Melrose (Memphis, TN) (60-28), #4846 Fayette Ware (Somerville, TN) (46-43), #4972 Memphis East (Memphis, TN) (38-33), #4972 Memphis East (Memphis, TN) (47-38), #9023 Memphis FCA (Memphis, TN) (80-43), #10869 Memphis Home Education (Memphis, TN) (83-48), LOSSES: #54 White Station (Memphis, TN) (64-51), #285 Hamilton (Memphis, TN) (70-55), #285 Hamilton (Memphis, TN) (57-52), #318 Arlington (TN) (62-45), #1150 Germantown (TN) (42-36), #1373 Whitehaven (Memphis, TN) (48-40), #1373 Whitehaven (Memphis, TN) (44-42), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (64-61), #2299 Overton (Memphis, TN) (45-44), #3207 Harding Academy (Memphis, TN) (71-65), #4508 Melrose (Memphis, TN) (58-52), #5939 Seneca (Louisville, KY) (76-55)

25Overton (Memphis, TN)TennesseeAAA District 16AAA11-112-9 (7th)6-1018.418.2287-240
WINS: #904 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (63-61), #1167 Ridgeway (Memphis, TN) (68-65), #1373 Whitehaven (Memphis, TN) (59-51), #1373 Whitehaven (Memphis, TN) (74-65), #2272 Memphis Central (Memphis, TN) (45-44), #4508 Melrose (Memphis, TN) (63-58), #5094 Craigmont (Memphis, TN) (66-57), #9750 Hillcrest (Memphis, TN) (70-41), #10008 Oakhaven (Memphis, TN) (68-49), #10827 Frayser (Memphis, TN) (66-35), #12495 Power Center Academy (Memphis, TN) (68-35), LOSSES: #54 White Station (Memphis, TN) (60-49), #54 White Station (Memphis, TN) (67-48), #54 White Station (Memphis, TN) (95-67), #285 Hamilton (Memphis, TN) (79-71), #285 Hamilton (Memphis, TN) (77-59), #1373 Whitehaven (Memphis, TN) (71-56), #2272 Memphis Central (Memphis, TN) (55-51), #2272 Memphis Central (Memphis, TN) (64-53), #4972 Memphis East (Memphis, TN) (65-63), #4972 Memphis East (Memphis, TN) (61-58), #5094 Craigmont (Memphis, TN) (72-68)

26Station Camp (Gallatin, TN)TennesseeAAA District 9AAA24-1013-6 (2nd)20-718.413.1484-437
WINS: #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (52-43), #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (47-42), #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (53-48), #2084 Bell Academy [Montgomery] (Nashville, TN) (54-45), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (51-47), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (61-55), #3024 Beech (Hendersonville, TN) (66-43), #3325 Lebanon (TN) (62-47), #3325 Lebanon (TN) (53-43), #4192 Smyrna (TN) (63-50), #4508 Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN) (64-53), #4588 Hendersonville (TN) (41-34), #4588 Hendersonville (TN) (49-46), #4588 Hendersonville (TN) (66-63), #5276 West Creek (Clarksville, TN) (61-57), #5939 Springfield (TN) (47-42), #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (53-46), #7022 Rossview (Clarksville, TN) (66-42), #7809 Clarksville (TN) (66-58), #7969 Centennial (Franklin, TN) (55-44), #8028 Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN) (73-65), #10214 Franklin-Simpson (Franklin, KY) (55-50), #12053 Portland (TN) (73-39), #12053 Portland (TN) (55-30), LOSSES: #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (46-38), #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (62-31), #1586 Graves County (Mayfield, KY) (61-42), #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (55-53), #2473 Calloway County (Murray, KY) (61-42), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (65-63), #2666 Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) (49-38), #3024 Beech (Hendersonville, TN) (62-53), #3024 Beech (Hendersonville, TN) (62-52), #8238 Christian County (Hopkinsville, KY) (49-46)

27Science Hill (Johnson City, TN)TennesseeAAA District 1AAA2-41-0 (2nd)1-217.821.3127-36
WINS: #2128 Olentangy Liberty (Powell, OH) (78-60), #4469 Tennessee (Bristol, TN) (68-59), LOSSES: #243 El Toro (Lake Forest, CA) (76-66), #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (63-53), #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (61-53), #2103 Coral Gables (FL) (64-56)

28Hillsboro (Nashville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 12AAA16-129-8 (4th)13-1117.615.9443-359
WINS: #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (43-42), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (49-47), #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (54-35), #2590 Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) (57-53), #3207 Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) (50-35), #3705 Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN) (64-63), #5094 McGavock (Nashville, TN) (51-45), #5094 McGavock (Nashville, TN) (61-37), #5094 McGavock (Nashville, TN) (60-58), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (64-63), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (54-40), #6693 Father Ryan (Nashville, TN) (39-38), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (51-45), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (52-49), #8028 Antioch (TN) (58-43), #8973 Northwest (Clarksville, TN) (88-67), LOSSES: #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (71-55), #391 Brentwood (TN) (59-37), #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (50-38), #864 LaVergne (TN) (49-46), #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (62-51), #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (63-0), #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (57-52), #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (51-47), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (46-34), #3919 Hillwood (Nashville, TN) (50-47), #3919 Hillwood (Nashville, TN) (41-40), #3919 Hillwood (Nashville, TN) (46-37)

29Gallatin (TN)TennesseeAAA District 9AAA19-1110-7 (4th)16-1117.513.6471-376
WINS: #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (49-46), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (65-63), #3024 Beech (Hendersonville, TN) (50-46), #3024 Beech (Hendersonville, TN) (54-40), #3325 Lebanon (TN) (60-54), #3325 Lebanon (TN) (62-56), #3325 Lebanon (TN) (53-50), #3919 Hillwood (Nashville, TN) (56-49), #4192 Smyrna (TN) (72-60), #4588 Hendersonville (TN) (94-88), #5939 Springfield (TN) (60-44), #5939 Springfield (TN) (44-39), #6922 Northeast (Clarksville, TN) (53-31), #7080 Westmoreland (TN) (44-31), #8973 Northwest (Clarksville, TN) (72-69), #11808 White House (TN) (65-61), #11808 White House (TN) (66-45), #12053 Portland (TN) (56-40), #12053 Portland (TN) (50-34), LOSSES: #391 Brentwood (TN) (63-54), #391 Brentwood (TN) (80-49), #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (54-42), #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (52-43), #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (45-36), #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (79-55), #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (52-35), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (61-55), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (51-47), #4588 Hendersonville (TN) (52-51), #7022 Rossview (Clarksville, TN) (64-59)

30Maryville (TN)TennesseeAAA District 4AAA10-33-2 (3rd)5-317.48.197-106
WINS: #3255 Hardin Valley Academy (Knoxville, TN) (66-60), #4192 Greeneville (TN) (58-43), #5653 Bearden (Knoxville, TN) (76-59), #6559 Alcoa (TN) (58-55), #7809 Blount [William] (Maryville, TN) (83-44), #7809 Blount [William] (Maryville, TN) (49-43), #9278 Cumberland County (Crossville, TN) (55-32), #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (43-31), #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (72-52), #10774 Pigeon Forge (TN) (73-58), LOSSES: #1958 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (64-55), #3255 Hardin Valley Academy (Knoxville, TN), #5653 Bearden (Knoxville, TN)

31Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN)TennesseeAAA District 7AAA14-135-8 (4th)12-1317.315.9439-339
WINS: #2899 Dobyns-Bennett (Kingsport, TN) (69-55), #3705 Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN) (59-58), #3705 Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN) (61-56), #3837 Franklin (TN) (50-43), #4192 Smyrna (TN) (65-52), #4923 Independence (Thompson's Station, TN) (68-60), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (61-41), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (42-30), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (54-34), #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (57-48), #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (69-42), #7920 Spring Hill (Columbia, TN) (48-42), #7920 Spring Hill (Columbia, TN) (49-47), #8028 Antioch (TN) (61-40), LOSSES: #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (54-37), #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (37-36), #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (45-35), #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (45-42), #864 LaVergne (TN) (57-38), #864 LaVergne (TN) (48-42), #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (61-46), #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (54-47), #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (55-53), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (57-53), #4192 Smyrna (TN) (45-44), #4192 Smyrna (TN) (40-32), #6922 Northeast (Clarksville, TN) (55-45)

32Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN)TennesseeAAA District 11AAA17-1010-4 (2nd)15-817.112.5398-368
WINS: #391 Brentwood (TN) (49-47), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (69-64), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (49-38), #3625 Upperman (Baxter, TN) (69-58), #3837 Franklin (TN) (50-45), #3837 Franklin (TN) (58-53), #4073 Nashville Central Christian (Nashville, TN) (79-77), #4923 Independence (Thompson's Station, TN) (48-40), #5094 McGavock (Nashville, TN) (75-59), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (70-50), #7542 Dickson County (Dickson, TN) (53-42), #7542 Dickson County (Dickson, TN) (67-50), #7969 Centennial (Franklin, TN) (64-48), #8238 Summit (Spring Hill, TN) (71-62), #8238 Summit (Spring Hill, TN) (59-47), #8238 Summit (Spring Hill, TN) (51-46), #8371 Shelbyville Central (Shelbyville, TN) (74-54), LOSSES: #391 Brentwood (TN) (51-42), #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (74-65), #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (81-61), #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (52-41), #3837 Franklin (TN) (58-54), #4923 Independence (Thompson's Station, TN) (67-50), #5094 McGavock (Nashville, TN) (70-67), #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (68-51), #7542 Dickson County (Dickson, TN) (46-45), #8028 Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN) (76-74)

33Collierville (TN)TennesseeAAA District 15AAA14-133-9 (t 5th)5-1316.516.7452-271
WINS: #318 Arlington (TN) (61-59), #1150 Germantown (TN) (75-64), #1613 Center Hill (Olive Branch, MS) (100-89), #3207 Harding Academy (Memphis, TN) (87-74), #4263 Wooddale (Memphis, TN) (58-55), #5141 St. Benedict at Auburndale (Cordova, TN) (66-49), #5228 Kirby (Memphis, TN) (51-43), #6251 West Memphis Christian (West Memphis, AR) (66-56), #6251 West Memphis Christian (West Memphis, AR) (84-67), #6832 Blue Mountain (MS) (63-60), #8371 North Pontotoc (Ecru, MS) (52-50), #8634 Brighton (TN) (55-47), #10774 Crockett County (Alamo, TN) (64-52), #12797 Jackson Christian (Jackson, TN) (83-55), LOSSES: #318 Arlington (TN) (88-45), #445 Southwind (Memphis, TN) (79-54), #445 Southwind (Memphis, TN) (73-58), #662 Houston (Germantown, TN) (78-70), #662 Houston (Germantown, TN) (75-72), #904 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (79-78), #1150 Germantown (TN) (58-44), #1150 Germantown (TN) (79-67), #1167 Ridgeway (Memphis, TN) (75-63), #1167 Ridgeway (Memphis, TN) (45-41), #2856 Cordova (TN) (56-51), #4263 Wooddale (Memphis, TN) (66-45), #5228 Kirby (Memphis, TN) (57-54)

34Cordova (TN)TennesseeAAA District 14AAA14-134-6 (4th)8-1116.514.1349-339
WINS: #2856 Collierville (TN) (56-51), #4263 Wooddale (Memphis, TN) (55-42), #4352 Hardin County (Savannah, TN) (48-40), #4469 Millington Central (Millington, TN) (45-42), #4469 Millington Central (Millington, TN) (55-50), #4469 Millington Central (Millington, TN) (71-57), #5653 Kingsbury (Memphis, TN) (47-46), #5653 Kingsbury (Memphis, TN) (61-38), #5825 Trezevant (Memphis, TN) (74-62), #7542 Memphis Catholic (Memphis, TN) (76-60), #7542 Memphis Catholic (Memphis, TN) (77-64), #7969 Fairley (Memphis, TN) (68-50), #10869 Memphis Home Education (Memphis, TN) (77-57), #15219 Memphis Northside (Memphis, TN) (87-37), LOSSES: #318 Arlington (TN) (60-54), #318 Arlington (TN) (75-48), #318 Arlington (TN) (65-59), #662 Houston (Germantown, TN) (71-66), #904 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (74-72), #904 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (68-63), #2016 Raleigh-Egypt (Memphis, TN) (63-60), #2016 Raleigh-Egypt (Memphis, TN) (79-68), #3795 Bartlett (TN) (66-60), #3795 Bartlett (TN) (58-46), #4263 Wooddale (Memphis, TN) (52-48), #4588 Munford (TN) (45-42), #5653 Kingsbury (Memphis, TN) (54-53)

35Dobyns-Bennett (Kingsport, TN)TennesseeAAA District 1AAA4-52-0 (1st)4-416.419.1187-64
WINS: #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (63-52), #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (57-44), #5462 Boone [Daniel] (Gray, TN) (60-53), #5884 Crockett [David] (Jonesborough, TN) (62-60), LOSSES: #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (62-55), #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (73-63), #1250 Mentor (OH) (86-70), #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (54-51), #2590 Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) (69-55)

36Beech (Hendersonville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 9AAA15-126-8 (5th)13-111614.2428-347
WINS: #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (62-53), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (62-52), #3325 Lebanon (TN) (50-47), #3325 Lebanon (TN) (59-57), #4192 Corbin (KY) (70-50), #4588 Hendersonville (TN) (36-33), #5094 McGavock (Nashville, TN) (53-39), #5276 West Creek (Clarksville, TN) (50-47), #5276 West Creek (Clarksville, TN) (43-39), #5939 Springfield (TN) (56-33), #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (79-52), #7542 Dickson County (Dickson, TN) (67-61), #7809 Clarksville (TN) (57-53), #11808 White House (TN) (52-42), #12053 Portland (TN) (75-46), LOSSES: #391 Brentwood (TN) (63-54), #498 Wayne County (Monticello, KY) (75-53), #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (48-44), #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (49-35), #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (51-44), #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (53-47), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (66-43), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (50-46), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (54-40), #3837 Franklin (TN) (51-48), #4588 Hendersonville (TN) (44-39), #4923 Independence (Thompson's Station, TN) (49-47)

37Sevier County (Sevierville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 2AAA5-52-3 (3rd)2-415.812.5180-88
WINS: #2899 Marshall County (Benton, KY) (66-49), #3102 Clinton County (Albany, KY) (55-53), #5884 Cocke County (Newport, TN) (67-46), #7920 Seymour (TN) (47-29), #13307 Metcalfe County (Edmonton, KY) (77-36), LOSSES: #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (51-36), #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (50-37), #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (37-32), #3586 Knox Central (Barbourville, KY) (56-53), #7920 Seymour (TN) (61-58)

38Hardin Valley Academy (Knoxville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 4AAA3-42-0 (1st)2-415.415.4112-39
WINS: #2556 Maryville (TN), #5653 Bearden (Knoxville, TN), #6784 Southside (Gadsden, AL) (65-46), LOSSES: #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (58-50), #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (70-56), #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (77-66), #2556 Maryville (TN) (66-60)

39Lebanon (TN)TennesseeAAA District 9AAA14-126-9 (6th)10-1215.213.2419-292
WINS: #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (63-47), #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (60-50), #3554 White County (Sparta, TN) (62-49), #3625 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (62-55), #4588 Hendersonville (TN) (65-56), #4588 Hendersonville (TN) (68-45), #5022 Bledsoe County (Pikeville, TN) (70-46), #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (62-47), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (71-57), #8371 Shelbyville Central (Shelbyville, TN) (65-28), #8371 Shelbyville Central (Shelbyville, TN) (67-51), #11227 Lenoir City (TN) (59-46), #12053 Portland (TN) (74-45), #12053 Portland (TN) (53-33), LOSSES: #864 LaVergne (TN) (71-51), #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (54-52), #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (65-52), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (53-43), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (62-47), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (62-56), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (53-50), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (60-54), #3024 Beech (Hendersonville, TN) (50-47), #3024 Beech (Hendersonville, TN) (59-57), #3554 White County (Sparta, TN) (48-46), #3705 Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN) (72-56)

40White County (Sparta, TN)TennesseeAAA District 6AAA20-77-4 (3rd)15-714.66.2324-352
WINS: #1958 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (71-68), #3325 Lebanon (TN) (48-46), #3705 Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN) (60-58), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (54-47), #5094 Livingston Academy (Livingston, TN) (65-41), #5767 Ooltewah (TN) (71-59), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (71-62), #8371 Shelbyville Central (Shelbyville, TN) (76-63), #8772 Dalton (GA) (75-60), #9278 Cumberland County (Crossville, TN) (72-38), #9278 Cumberland County (Crossville, TN) (78-43), #10053 York Institute [Alvin C.] (Jamestown, TN) (64-58), #10053 York Institute [Alvin C.] (Jamestown, TN) (72-64), #11808 Roane County (Kingston, TN) (81-32), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (93-49), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (74-43), #13043 Rhea County (Evensville, TN) (59-41), #13043 Rhea County (Evensville, TN) (82-49), #13043 Rhea County (Evensville, TN) (70-31), #16867 Tullahoma (TN) (71-31), LOSSES: #1958 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (65-51), #1958 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (61-58), #3325 Lebanon (TN) (62-49), #3668 Cookeville (TN) (61-54), #3668 Cookeville (TN) (54-53), #3705 Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN) (75-67), #5511 Cleveland (TN) (57-50)

41Cookeville (TN)TennesseeAAA District 6AAA17-99-1 (1st)12-314.37345-315
WINS: #1958 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (58-56), #3554 White County (Sparta, TN) (54-53), #3554 White County (Sparta, TN) (61-54), #4588 Bradley Central (Cleveland, TN) (61-37), #8028 Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN) (75-53), #8371 Shelbyville Central (Shelbyville, TN) (66-50), #9278 Cumberland County (Crossville, TN) (95-61), #9278 Cumberland County (Crossville, TN) (68-57), #11227 Lenoir City (TN) (107-82), #11587 North Greene (Greeneville, TN) (69-50), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (46-30), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (70-47), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (75-52), #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (67-39), #13043 Rhea County (Evensville, TN) (72-46), #13043 Rhea County (Evensville, TN) (66-32), #13350 Smith County (Carthage, TN) (80-30), LOSSES: #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (62-45), #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (77-62), #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (70-65), #1958 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (63-55), #2219 Lexington (SC) (61-56), #3207 Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) (76-54), #4588 Bradley Central (Cleveland, TN) (61-53), #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (56-51), #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (53-51)

42Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN)TennesseeAAA District 7AAA14-153-9 (6th)9-1514.213.6479-326
WINS: #3325 Lebanon (TN) (72-56), #3554 White County (Sparta, TN) (75-67), #4192 Smyrna (TN) (61-52), #4588 Bradley Central (Cleveland, TN) (65-44), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (55-40), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (48-43), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (65-62), #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (70-60), #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (72-50), #8327 Macon County (Lafayette, TN) (80-44), #8371 Shelbyville Central (Shelbyville, TN) (71-46), #8485 Northwest Whitfield (Tunnel Hill, GA) (66-52), #13782 Howard Tech (Chattanooga, TN) (71-43), #15712 Coahulla Creek (Dalton, GA) (61-46), LOSSES: #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (62-35), #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (85-46), #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (87-70), #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (88-58), #864 LaVergne (TN) (62-43), #864 LaVergne (TN) (74-62), #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (46-37), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (64-63), #2590 Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) (59-58), #2590 Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) (61-56), #3554 White County (Sparta, TN) (60-58), #4192 Smyrna (TN) (73-63), #4588 Bradley Central (Cleveland, TN) (59-52), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (56-52), #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (77-66)

43Bartlett (TN)TennesseeAAA District 14AAA8-144-6 (3rd)4-101418.2363-267
WINS: #1958 McClellan [John L.] (Little Rock, AR) (52-47), #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (48-45), #2856 Cordova (TN) (58-46), #2856 Cordova (TN) (66-60), #3510 Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN) (47-45), #5653 Kingsbury (Memphis, TN) (51-46), #5653 Kingsbury (Memphis, TN) (66-47), #9023 Memphis FCA (Memphis, TN) (70-52), LOSSES: #318 Arlington (TN) (62-53), #318 Arlington (TN) (53-44), #445 Southwind (Memphis, TN) (70-45), #662 Houston (Germantown, TN) (59-34), #904 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (69-45), #904 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (67-50), #1150 Germantown (TN) (58-44), #1930 Horn Lake (MS) (64-50), #2084 Briarcrest Christian (Eads, TN) (34-32), #2186 Christian Brothers (Memphis, TN) (68-66), #4469 Millington Central (Millington, TN) (53-52), #4469 Millington Central (Millington, TN) (65-53), #5141 St. Benedict at Auburndale (Cordova, TN) (44-31), #5653 Kingsbury (Memphis, TN) (64-63)

44Franklin (TN)TennesseeAAA District 11AAA14-159-6 (3rd)13-1013.915490-319
WINS: #2666 Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) (58-54), #3024 Beech (Hendersonville, TN) (51-48), #3919 Hillwood (Nashville, TN) (57-53), #4352 Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville, TN) (62-48), #4923 Independence (Thompson's Station, TN) (51-41), #4923 Independence (Thompson's Station, TN) (58-53), #5185 Columbia Central (Columbia, TN) (75-50), #7542 Dickson County (Dickson, TN) (49-37), #7542 Dickson County (Dickson, TN) (57-45), #7809 Clarksville (TN) (43-42), #7969 Centennial (Franklin, TN) (56-42), #7969 Centennial (Franklin, TN) (64-51), #8238 Summit (Spring Hill, TN) (61-59), #8238 Summit (Spring Hill, TN) (48-44), LOSSES: #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (58-38), #391 Brentwood (TN) (50-38), #391 Brentwood (TN) (57-49), #391 Brentwood (TN) (52-43), #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (57-37), #1226 Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN) (63-44), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (60-40), #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (77-50), #2084 Bell Academy [Montgomery] (Nashville, TN) (54-43), #2590 Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) (50-43), #2666 Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) (50-45), #2666 Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) (58-53), #4073 Nashville Central Christian (Nashville, TN) (83-65), #5094 McGavock (Nashville, TN) (56-53), #7969 Centennial (Franklin, TN) (49-46)

45Hillwood (Nashville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 12AAA14-1211-5 (3rd)12-813.713.3398-369
WINS: #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (58-55), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (46-37), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (41-40), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (50-47), #4073 Nashville Central Christian (Nashville, TN) (63-46), #4588 Hendersonville (TN) (58-56), #5094 McGavock (Nashville, TN) (50-47), #5094 McGavock (Nashville, TN) (73-50), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (74-62), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (57-40), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (40-31), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (51-42), #8028 Antioch (TN) (60-47), #9949 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (64-25), LOSSES: #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (70-51), #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (62-59), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (56-33), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (59-27), #2052 Pearl-Cohn (Nashville, TN) (73-61), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (56-49), #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (58-44), #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (61-49), #3837 Franklin (TN) (57-53), #4073 Nashville Central Christian (Nashville, TN) (65-57), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (85-58), #8028 Antioch (TN) (58-49)

46Smyrna (TN)TennesseeAAA District 7AAA14-175-10 (5th)11-161313.7497-358
WINS: #2590 Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) (45-44), #2590 Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) (40-32), #3705 Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN) (73-63), #5185 Columbia Central (Columbia, TN) (75-65), #5185 Columbia Central (Columbia, TN) (79-65), #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (61-46), #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (77-55), #8238 Summit (Spring Hill, TN) (58-45), #8371 Shelbyville Central (Shelbyville, TN) (68-65), #13268 Harvest Community (Jacksonville, FL) (79-55), #13350 Smith County (Carthage, TN) (75-39), #13350 Smith County (Carthage, TN) (76-50), #16867 Tullahoma (TN) (83-24), #16867 Tullahoma (TN) (68-43), LOSSES: #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (62-40), #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (59-39), #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (71-59), #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (80-66), #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (82-51), #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (90-52), #825 Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL) (81-57), #864 LaVergne (TN) (64-57), #864 LaVergne (TN) (58-37), #864 LaVergne (TN) (74-58), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (63-50), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (72-60), #2590 Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) (65-52), #3705 Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN) (61-52), #5276 West Creek (Clarksville, TN) (58-41), #5462 Boone [Daniel] (Gray, TN) (66-65), #8371 Shelbyville Central (Shelbyville, TN) (41-39)

47Wooddale (Memphis, TN)TennesseeAAA District 15AAA9-163-9 (t 5th)5-1312.817.7355-282
WINS: #2746 Faith Baptist Christian Academy (Ludowici, GA) (71-66), #2856 Collierville (TN) (66-45), #2856 Cordova (TN) (52-48), #3478 Sheffield (Memphis, TN) (65-53), #4972 Memphis East (Memphis, TN) (63-50), #5228 Kirby (Memphis, TN) (46-38), #5228 Kirby (Memphis, TN) (69-55), #5612 Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (Memphis, TN) (48-28), #6421 Kingdom Christian Academy (Columbus, GA) (54-45), LOSSES: #445 Southwind (Memphis, TN) (68-40), #445 Southwind (Memphis, TN) (82-44), #662 Houston (Germantown, TN) (82-55), #662 Houston (Germantown, TN) (81-55), #1150 Germantown (TN) (63-43), #1150 Germantown (TN) (64-51), #1167 Ridgeway (Memphis, TN) (71-46), #1167 Ridgeway (Memphis, TN) (58-53), #1167 Ridgeway (Memphis, TN) (51-47), #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (57-34), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (78-74), #2856 Collierville (TN) (58-55), #2856 Cordova (TN) (55-42), #4972 Memphis East (Memphis, TN) (61-54), #5094 Craigmont (Memphis, TN) (74-69), #5653 Kingsbury (Memphis, TN) (56-47)

48Hardin County (Savannah, TN)TennesseeAAA District 13AAA13-74-1 (1st)4-312.68227-190
WINS: #943 Dyer County (Newbern, TN) (73-67), #4588 Munford (TN) (34-32), #4808 Collinwood (TN) (57-48), #8238 Adamsville (TN) (59-55), #8238 Adamsville (TN) (49-46), #8634 Brighton (TN) (63-47), #8634 Brighton (TN) (68-62), #8772 Alcorn Central (Glen, MS) (60-46), #10611 Chester County (Henderson, TN) (81-59), #10611 Wayne County (Waynesboro, TN) (63-41), #11186 McNairy Central (Selmer, TN) (59-48), #12797 Jackson Christian (Jackson, TN) (62-55), #19403 Carroll Academy (Huntingdon, TN) (75-19), LOSSES: #318 Arlington (TN) (76-57), #943 Dyer County (Newbern, TN) (76-59), #2666 Shannon (MS) (72-66), #2856 Cordova (TN) (48-40), #3966 Middleton (TN) (43-40), #4226 Lexington (TN) (50-44)

49Halls (Knoxville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 3AAA7-102-4 (3rd)5-812.514.4315-132
WINS: #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (66-64), #4588 Powell (TN), #4588 Powell (TN) (49-43), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (61-58), #5653 Bearden (Knoxville, TN) (82-66), #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (68-52), #10468 Campbell County (Jacksboro, TN) (58-42), LOSSES: #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (75-53), #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (63-48), #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (61-43), #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (67-51), #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (61-56), #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (70-45), #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (55-54), #4588 Powell (TN) (35-34), #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (82-69), #10774 Pigeon Forge (TN) (62-44)

50Henry County (Paris, TN)TennesseeAAA District 10AAA14-810-3 (2nd)10-512.510.1307-264
WINS: #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (49-47), #5276 West Creek (Clarksville, TN) (43-40), #5939 Springfield (TN) (63-58), #5939 Springfield (TN) (55-50), #6922 Northeast (Clarksville, TN) (56-51), #6922 Northeast (Clarksville, TN) (57-51), #7022 Rossview (Clarksville, TN) (55-53), #7809 Clarksville (TN) (60-51), #8141 Westview (Martin, TN) (34-33), #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (71-50), #8371 Camden Central (Camden, TN) (53-44), #8540 Murray (KY) (60-47), #8973 Northwest (Clarksville, TN) (44-41), #8973 Northwest (Clarksville, TN) (61-50), LOSSES: #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (54-47), #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (65-48), #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (57-55), #2473 Calloway County (Murray, KY) (60-43), #2473 Calloway County (Murray, KY) (54-51), #5276 West Creek (Clarksville, TN) (51-45), #7022 Rossview (Clarksville, TN) (52-51), #8282 Gibson County (Dyer, TN) (54-48)

51Millington Central (Millington, TN)TennesseeAAA District 14AAA11-173-7 (5th)4-1212.315407-365
WINS: #3795 Bartlett (TN) (53-52), #3795 Bartlett (TN) (65-53), #5141 St. Benedict at Auburndale (Cordova, TN) (58-52), #5410 Jackson Prep (Jackson, MS) (101-46), #5653 Kingsbury (Memphis, TN) (65-50), #5825 Trezevant (Memphis, TN) (62-57), #8238 Adamsville (TN) (93-79), #8634 Brighton (TN) (65-54), #9023 Memphis FCA (Memphis, TN) (83-70), #9023 Memphis FCA (Memphis, TN) (83-65), #10869 Memphis Home Education (Memphis, TN) (75-44), LOSSES: #318 Arlington (TN) (58-45), #318 Arlington (TN) (91-53), #904 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (77-72), #904 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (57-52), #943 Dyer County (Newbern, TN) (80-43), #1150 Germantown (TN) (76-63), #1738 DeSoto Central (Southaven, MS) (72-60), #1958 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (72-70), #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (65-39), #2084 Briarcrest Christian (Eads, TN) (65-55), #2186 Christian Brothers (Memphis, TN) (67-44), #2856 Cordova (TN) (71-57), #2856 Cordova (TN) (45-42), #2856 Cordova (TN) (55-50), #4588 Munford (TN) (73-57), #4588 Munford (TN) (46-43), #5653 Kingsbury (Memphis, TN) (65-55)

52Tennessee (Bristol, TN)TennesseeAAA District 1AAA4-51-1 (t 3rd)1-212.312.7126-69
WINS: #5716 Virginia (Bristol, VA) (59-49), #5884 Crockett [David] (Jonesborough, TN) (61-48), #8485 Abingdon (VA) (71-58), #8485 Abingdon (VA) (55-45), LOSSES: #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (58-44), #1638 United Faith Christian Academy (Charlotte, NC) (48-47), #2446 Science Hill (Johnson City, TN) (68-59), #2473 Christ (Arden, NC) (55-52), #5716 Virginia (Bristol, VA) (74-72)

53Melrose (Memphis, TN)TennesseeAAA District 16AAA6-123-6 (5th)3-812.218.4233-198
WINS: #2272 Memphis Central (Memphis, TN) (58-52), #4972 Memphis East (Memphis, TN) (54-53), #4972 Memphis East (Memphis, TN) (52-49), #5094 Craigmont (Memphis, TN) (55-52), #5094 Craigmont (Memphis, TN) (57-49), #7969 Fairley (Memphis, TN) (67-65), LOSSES: #54 White Station (Memphis, TN) (82-68), #54 White Station (Memphis, TN) (72-51), #285 Hamilton (Memphis, TN) (78-52), #1167 Ridgeway (Memphis, TN) (69-63), #1373 Whitehaven (Memphis, TN) (66-38), #1373 Whitehaven (Memphis, TN) (78-58), #2272 Memphis Central (Memphis, TN) (60-28), #2299 Overton (Memphis, TN) (63-58), #2556 Washington [Booker T.] (Memphis, TN) (62-57), #3478 Sheffield (Memphis, TN) (48-41), #3478 Sheffield (Memphis, TN) (58-56), #7969 Fairley (Memphis, TN) (75-73)

54Munford (TN)TennesseeAAA District 13AAA7-131-2 (3rd)4-41217351-247
WINS: #943 Dyer County (Newbern, TN) (73-70), #2856 Cordova (TN) (45-42), #4469 Millington Central (Millington, TN) (46-43), #4469 Millington Central (Millington, TN) (73-57), #9023 Memphis FCA (Memphis, TN) (78-48), #9023 Memphis FCA (Memphis, TN) (72-67), #10869 Memphis Home Education (Memphis, TN) (66-47), LOSSES: #318 Arlington (TN) (70-47), #622 Haywood (Brownsville, TN) (49-45), #622 Haywood (Brownsville, TN) (55-41), #720 Hall (Little Rock, AR) (44-25), #904 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (72-66), #943 Dyer County (Newbern, TN) (77-57), #1738 DeSoto Central (Southaven, MS) (49-46), #2084 Briarcrest Christian (Eads, TN) (54-36), #3067 Ripley (TN) (63-56), #3749 Covington (TN) (55-48), #3749 Covington (TN) (53-33), #4352 Hardin County (Savannah, TN) (34-32)

55Bradley Central (Cleveland, TN)TennesseeAAA District 5AAA10-87-2 (2nd)10-51210.2263-208
WINS: #3668 Cookeville (TN) (61-53), #3705 Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN) (59-52), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (58-56), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (56-54), #5511 Cleveland (TN) (45-42), #5767 Ooltewah (TN) (67-54), #9842 Soddy Daisy (TN) (63-44), #9842 Soddy Daisy (TN) (65-44), #12009 McMinn County (Athens, TN) (65-54), #12009 McMinn County (Athens, TN) (55-38), LOSSES: #1391 Hamilton Heights Christian Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (72-54), #1391 Hamilton Heights Christian Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (72-64), #3668 Cookeville (TN) (61-37), #3705 Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN) (65-44), #4392 Baylor (Chattanooga, TN) (54-52), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (71-59), #5511 Cleveland (TN) (58-52), #5767 Ooltewah (TN) (75-58)

56Powell (TN)TennesseeAAA District 3AAA6-81-5 (5th)5-81215.3260-127
WINS: #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (72-70), #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (56-51), #4392 Halls (Knoxville, TN) (35-34), #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (56-42), #9805 Clinton (TN) (68-55), #10260 Gibbs (Corryton, TN), LOSSES: #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (69-67), #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (79-47), #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (55-39), #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (97-87), #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (77-64), #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (62-56), #4392 Halls (Knoxville, TN), #4392 Halls (Knoxville, TN) (49-43)

57Hendersonville (TN)TennesseeAAA District 9AAA10-132-11 (7th)6-131212.4345-297
WINS: #2524 Gallatin (TN) (52-51), #3024 Beech (Hendersonville, TN) (44-39), #5939 Springfield (TN) (69-55), #6922 Northeast (Clarksville, TN) (54-33), #7022 Rossview (Clarksville, TN) (68-59), #7080 Westmoreland (TN) (49-41), #7809 Clarksville (TN) (55-46), #8028 Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN) (73-64), #9023 Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN) (77-56), #12889 Ezell-Harding Christian (Antioch, TN) (82-53), LOSSES: #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (69-45), #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (68-61), #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (47-38), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (61-46), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (66-63), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (49-46), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (41-34), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (94-88), #3024 Beech (Hendersonville, TN) (36-33), #3325 Lebanon (TN) (65-56), #3325 Lebanon (TN) (68-45), #3919 Hillwood (Nashville, TN) (58-56), #12053 Portland (TN) (44-39)

58Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN)TennesseeAAA District 5AAA19-117-5 (4th)13-911.87.4335-296
WINS: #3625 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (67-65), #4392 Baylor (Chattanooga, TN) (56-55), #4392 Baylor (Chattanooga, TN) (46-41), #4588 Bradley Central (Cleveland, TN) (71-59), #5511 Cleveland (TN) (82-66), #5511 Cleveland (TN) (68-63), #9278 Cumberland County (Crossville, TN) (73-65), #9842 Soddy Daisy (TN) (80-77), #9842 Soddy Daisy (TN) (89-63), #9842 Soddy Daisy (TN) (75-53), #10362 East Hamilton (Ooltewah, TN) (55-27), #10362 East Hamilton (Ooltewah, TN) (75-50), #10468 Sequoyah (Madisonville, TN) (57-56), #10468 Sequoyah (Madisonville, TN) (44-27), #11227 Lenoir City (TN) (67-45), #11227 Lenoir City (TN) (79-68), #12009 McMinn County (Athens, TN) (55-53), #12009 McMinn County (Athens, TN) (64-32), #16351 Murray County (Chatsworth, GA) (56-25), LOSSES: #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (69-41), #1391 Hamilton Heights Christian Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (59-37), #1958 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (72-54), #3554 White County (Sparta, TN) (54-47), #3625 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (57-53), #3705 Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN) (55-40), #4588 Bradley Central (Cleveland, TN) (58-56), #4588 Bradley Central (Cleveland, TN) (56-54), #5511 Cleveland (TN) (56-43), #5767 Ooltewah (TN) (90-83), #5767 Ooltewah (TN) (68-60)

59Independence (Thompson's Station, TN)TennesseeAAA District 11AAA12-157-6 (4th)10-1111.212.4383-355
WINS: #2666 Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) (67-50), #3024 Beech (Hendersonville, TN) (49-47), #7022 Rossview (Clarksville, TN) (75-46), #7542 Dickson County (Dickson, TN) (52-33), #7542 Dickson County (Dickson, TN) (55-47), #7969 Centennial (Franklin, TN) (60-42), #7969 Centennial (Franklin, TN) (70-39), #8238 Summit (Spring Hill, TN) (57-52), #8238 Summit (Spring Hill, TN) (50-36), #10214 Page (Franklin, TN) (51-37), #10214 Page (Franklin, TN) (55-52), #16867 Tullahoma (TN) (56-22), LOSSES: #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (49-27), #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (73-42), #391 Brentwood (TN) (68-59), #391 Brentwood (TN) (57-37), #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (64-40), #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (57-42), #2128 Southaven (MS) (69-27), #2590 Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) (68-60), #2666 Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) (48-40), #3837 Franklin (TN) (51-41), #3837 Franklin (TN) (58-53), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (63-58), #6693 Father Ryan (Nashville, TN) (62-52), #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (64-58), #7542 Dickson County (Dickson, TN) (36-34)

60Memphis East (Memphis, TN)TennesseeAAA District 16AAA6-162-9 (6th)3-1311.118.9300-225
WINS: #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (67-62), #2299 Overton (Memphis, TN) (65-63), #2299 Overton (Memphis, TN) (61-58), #4263 Wooddale (Memphis, TN) (61-54), #10008 Oakhaven (Memphis, TN) (61-58), #10827 Frayser (Memphis, TN) (72-54), LOSSES: #54 White Station (Memphis, TN) (79-65), #54 White Station (Memphis, TN) (74-34), #285 Hamilton (Memphis, TN) (35-20), #285 Hamilton (Memphis, TN) (77-59), #285 Hamilton (Memphis, TN) (87-54), #662 Houston (Germantown, TN) (77-60), #1373 Whitehaven (Memphis, TN) (57-51), #1373 Whitehaven (Memphis, TN) (61-48), #2084 Briarcrest Christian (Eads, TN) (72-56), #2272 Memphis Central (Memphis, TN) (38-33), #2272 Memphis Central (Memphis, TN) (47-38), #4263 Wooddale (Memphis, TN) (63-50), #4508 Melrose (Memphis, TN) (52-49), #4508 Melrose (Memphis, TN) (54-53), #4846 Fayette Ware (Somerville, TN), #10008 Oakhaven (Memphis, TN) (77-75)

61McGavock (Nashville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 12AAA10-166-10 (5th)9-1410.815.2420-319
WINS: #2666 Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) (70-67), #3837 Franklin (TN) (56-53), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (57-47), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (82-80), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (59-53), #7969 Centennial (Franklin, TN) (58-47), #8028 Antioch (TN) (76-49), #8028 Antioch (TN) (57-52), #8028 Antioch (TN) (66-63), #9023 Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN) (70-58), LOSSES: #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (82-48), #391 Brentwood (TN) (62-53), #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (58-52), #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (88-50), #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (80-72), #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (82-64), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (68-57), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (73-53), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (61-37), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (60-58), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (51-45), #2666 Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) (75-59), #3024 Beech (Hendersonville, TN) (53-39), #3919 Hillwood (Nashville, TN) (50-47), #3919 Hillwood (Nashville, TN) (73-50), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (74-71)

62Columbia Central (Columbia, TN)TennesseeAAA District 8AAA19-913-1 (1st)15-710.66.7358-394
WINS: #5185 Marshall County (Lewisburg, TN) (66-53), #5185 Marshall County (Lewisburg, TN) (80-70), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (73-66), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (64-52), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (73-65), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (66-58), #7542 Dickson County (Dickson, TN) (67-57), #7542 Dickson County (Dickson, TN) (54-53), #7920 Spring Hill (Columbia, TN) (59-55), #8371 Shelbyville Central (Shelbyville, TN) (40-35), #8371 Shelbyville Central (Shelbyville, TN) (63-58), #11020 Lancaster Christian Academy (Smyrna, TN) (61-54), #11186 Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN) (84-69), #11186 Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN) (66-61), #11186 Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN) (71-61), #12398 Lincoln County (Fayetteville, TN) (65-40), #12398 Lincoln County (Fayetteville, TN) (62-58), #16867 Tullahoma (TN) (54-19), #16867 Tullahoma (TN) (68-41), LOSSES: #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (58-31), #864 LaVergne (TN) (63-43), #1150 Germantown (TN) (79-50), #2821 Restoration Academy (Fairfield, AL) (70-64), #3837 Franklin (TN) (75-50), #4192 Smyrna (TN) (79-65), #4192 Smyrna (TN) (75-65), #6467 Mt. Pleasant (TN) (55-52), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (78-73)

63Kirby (Memphis, TN)TennesseeAAA District 15AAA6-141-11 (7th)2-1110.516.6266-238
WINS: #2856 Collierville (TN) (57-54), #3478 Sheffield (Memphis, TN) (47-40), #8634 Brighton (TN) (59-56), #10468 Salem (IL) (55-42), #10827 Frayser (Memphis, TN) (64-29), #16414 Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering (Memphis, TN) (66-26), LOSSES: #272 Potter's House Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (67-36), #445 Southwind (Memphis, TN) (78-54), #445 Southwind (Memphis, TN) (76-48), #646 Central (Champaign, IL) (72-30), #662 Houston (Germantown, TN) (87-77), #662 Houston (Germantown, TN) (72-40), #662 Houston (Germantown, TN) (74-57), #1150 Germantown (TN) (56-51), #1167 Ridgeway (Memphis, TN) (73-60), #1167 Ridgeway (Memphis, TN) (62-52), #2856 Collierville (TN) (51-43), #4263 Wooddale (Memphis, TN) (46-38), #4263 Wooddale (Memphis, TN) (69-55), #8722 St. Laurence (Burbank, IL) (51-40)

64West Creek (Clarksville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 10AAA12-167-5 (4th)9-1010.411.8401-350
WINS: #4192 Smyrna (TN) (58-41), #4392 Henry County (Paris, TN) (51-45), #5939 Springfield (TN) (56-53), #5939 Springfield (TN) (56-52), #6922 Northeast (Clarksville, TN) (50-40), #6922 Northeast (Clarksville, TN) (60-50), #7022 Rossview (Clarksville, TN) (53-46), #7542 Dickson County (Dickson, TN) (66-42), #8238 Christian County (Hopkinsville, KY) (70-60), #8973 Northwest (Clarksville, TN) (64-43), #10214 Franklin-Simpson (Franklin, KY) (57-55), #11808 Whites Creek (TN) (63-48), LOSSES: #1226 Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN) (72-62), #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (70-48), #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (72-61), #1586 Graves County (Mayfield, KY) (65-53), #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (57-48), #2052 Pearl-Cohn (Nashville, TN) (71-69), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (61-57), #2473 Calloway County (Murray, KY) (71-56), #3024 Beech (Hendersonville, TN) (50-47), #3024 Beech (Hendersonville, TN) (43-39), #3138 Maplewood (Nashville, TN) (48-32), #4392 Henry County (Paris, TN) (43-40), #4508 Creek Wood (Charlotte, TN) (79-44), #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (60-57), #6922 Northeast (Clarksville, TN) (66-60), #7022 Rossview (Clarksville, TN) (44-43)

65Boone [Daniel] (Gray, TN)TennesseeAAA District 1AAA2-40-2 (7th)1-21014.471-43
WINS: #4192 Smyrna (TN) (66-65), #9176 Johnson County (Mountain City, TN) (97-65), LOSSES: #943 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (72-46), #1703 Webb (Knoxville, TN) (65-50), #2899 Dobyns-Bennett (Kingsport, TN) (60-53), #5884 Crockett [David] (Jonesborough, TN) (64-62)

66Cleveland (TN)TennesseeAAA District 5AAA11-77-3 (3rd)11-69.96.7208-223
WINS: #3554 White County (Sparta, TN) (57-50), #4588 Bradley Central (Cleveland, TN) (58-52), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (56-43), #5767 Ooltewah (TN) (67-60), #5767 Ooltewah (TN) (58-50), #9842 Soddy Daisy (TN) (52-50), #9842 Soddy Daisy (TN) (62-54), #12009 McMinn County (Athens, TN) (81-56), #12009 McMinn County (Athens, TN) (69-51), #13043 Rhea County (Evensville, TN) (63-59), #13043 Rhea County (Evensville, TN) (53-41), LOSSES: #1958 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (59-57), #4588 Bradley Central (Cleveland, TN) (45-42), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (68-63), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (82-66), #5094 McCallie (Chattanooga, TN) (69-66), #5767 Ooltewah (TN) (67-57), #9278 Cumberland County (Crossville, TN) (56-54)

67Bearden (Knoxville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 4AAA5-61-2 (4th)2-69.613.6150-95
WINS: #2556 Maryville (TN), #5884 Fort Mill (SC) (66-39), #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (57-54), #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (57-44), #11384 South-Doyle (Knoxville, TN) (86-62), LOSSES: #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (84-68), #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (82-59), #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (69-38), #2556 Maryville (TN) (76-59), #3255 Hardin Valley Academy (Knoxville, TN), #4392 Halls (Knoxville, TN) (82-66)

68Kingsbury (Memphis, TN)TennesseeAAA District 14AAA8-161-9 (6th)4-119.616.3366-281
WINS: #2856 Cordova (TN) (54-53), #3478 Sheffield (Memphis, TN) (49-35), #3795 Bartlett (TN) (64-63), #4263 Wooddale (Memphis, TN) (56-47), #4469 Millington Central (Millington, TN) (65-55), #10869 Memphis Home Education (Memphis, TN) (54-44), #10869 Memphis Home Education (Memphis, TN) (67-41), #11142 Carver [George Washington] (Memphis, TN) (66-49), LOSSES: #318 Arlington (TN) (75-54), #318 Arlington (TN) (79-56), #904 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (81-59), #904 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (70-53), #904 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (84-69), #943 Dyer County (Newbern, TN) (70-55), #2016 Raleigh-Egypt (Memphis, TN) (74-51), #2016 Raleigh-Egypt (Memphis, TN) (68-55), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (62-54), #2272 Manassas (Memphis, TN) (97-80), #2856 Cordova (TN) (61-38), #2856 Cordova (TN) (47-46), #3478 Sheffield (Memphis, TN) (62-48), #3795 Bartlett (TN) (66-47), #3795 Bartlett (TN) (51-46), #4469 Millington Central (Millington, TN) (65-50)

69Overton [John] (Nashville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 12AAA11-185-9 (6th)9-159.414.9452-373
WINS: #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (59-57), #3749 Stratford (Nashville, TN) (65-62), #3919 Hillwood (Nashville, TN) (85-58), #4923 Independence (Thompson's Station, TN) (63-58), #6296 Leadership Academy (Rochester, NY) (61-52), #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (74-70), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (58-57), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (66-52), #7542 Dickson County (Dickson, TN) (56-49), #8028 Antioch (TN) (61-59), #8238 Summit (Spring Hill, TN) (61-49), LOSSES: #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (60-57), #391 Brentwood (TN) (70-37), #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (68-44), #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (74-53), #864 LaVergne (TN) (80-47), #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (90-70), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (71-53), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (70-63), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (54-40), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (64-63), #2590 Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) (61-41), #2666 Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) (70-50), #3919 Hillwood (Nashville, TN) (74-62), #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (56-50), #5094 McGavock (Nashville, TN) (57-47), #5094 McGavock (Nashville, TN) (82-80), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (74-51), #8028 Antioch (TN) (75-70)

70Ooltewah (TN)TennesseeAAA District 5AAA10-97-2 (1st)8-89.46.4229-214
WINS: #4588 Bradley Central (Cleveland, TN) (75-58), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (90-83), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (68-60), #5511 Cleveland (TN) (67-57), #8973 Ringgold (GA) (83-54), #9842 Soddy Daisy (TN) (68-52), #12009 McMinn County (Athens, TN) (81-46), #12009 McMinn County (Athens, TN) (87-70), #13043 Rhea County (Evensville, TN) (69-40), #13621 Notre Dame (Chattanooga, TN) (85-54), LOSSES: #1958 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (82-71), #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (106-85), #3554 White County (Sparta, TN) (71-59), #4588 Bradley Central (Cleveland, TN) (67-54), #5511 Cleveland (TN) (67-60), #5511 Cleveland (TN) (58-50), #6157 Boyd-Buchanan (Chattanooga, TN) (59-51), #9842 Soddy Daisy (TN) (76-70), #13043 Rhea County (Evensville, TN) (70-50)

71Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN)TennesseeAAA District 8AAA21-98-4 (3rd)10-69.22.8377-410
WINS: #4808 Collinwood (TN) (74-50), #5185 Giles County (Pulaski, TN) (60-55), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (75-57), #7920 Spring Hill (Columbia, TN) (72-52), #8028 Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN) (56-54), #8371 Shelbyville Central (Shelbyville, TN) (54-47), #10912 Loretto (TN) (55-38), #10912 Loretto (TN) (55-40), #11186 Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN) (63-62), #11186 Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN) (59-43), #11186 Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN) (71-43), #11277 Summertown (TN) (54-52), #11277 Summertown (TN) (66-54), #11432 Mars Hill Bible (Florence, AL) (57-44), #11432 Mars Hill Bible (Florence, AL) (65-46), #12398 Lincoln County (Fayetteville, TN) (62-43), #12398 Lincoln County (Fayetteville, TN) (62-52), #12398 Lincoln County (Fayetteville, TN) (57-54), #13961 Hickman County (Centerville, TN) (69-54), #16867 Tullahoma (TN) (79-38), #16867 Tullahoma (TN) (71-39), LOSSES: #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (73-38), #4808 Collinwood (TN) (66-53), #5185 Columbia Central (Columbia, TN) (73-66), #5185 Columbia Central (Columbia, TN) (64-52), #5185 Marshall County (Lewisburg, TN) (60-50), #5185 Giles County (Pulaski, TN) (62-58), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (53-52), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (74-62), #8371 Shelbyville Central (Shelbyville, TN) (64-61)

72Crockett [David] (Jonesborough, TN)TennesseeAAA District 1AAA5-42-2 (t 3rd)4-39.28.965-58
WINS: #3625 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (81-71), #5462 Boone [Daniel] (Gray, TN) (64-62), #9700 Cherokee (Rogersville, TN) (51-48), #10468 Volunteer (Church Hill, TN) (63-54), #12009 McMinn County (Athens, TN) (55-53), LOSSES: #1958 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (62-58), #2899 Dobyns-Bennett (Kingsport, TN) (62-60), #4469 Tennessee (Bristol, TN) (61-48), #5825 Unicoi County (Erwin, TN) (66-49)

73Cocke County (Newport, TN)TennesseeAAA District 2AAA3-40-4 (t 7th)0-49.212137-53
WINS: #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (88-74), #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (59-58), #8238 Dade County (Trenton, GA) (83-73), LOSSES: #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (65-50), #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (68-56), #3102 Sevier County (Sevierville, TN) (67-46), #7920 Seymour (TN) (68-60)

74Springfield (TN)TennesseeAAA District 10AAA16-139-6 (3rd)10-129.18.7355-398
WINS: #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (52-50), #6922 Northeast (Clarksville, TN) (61-52), #7022 Rossview (Clarksville, TN) (57-51), #7022 Rossview (Clarksville, TN) (60-50), #7022 Rossview (Clarksville, TN) (43-41), #7430 East Robertson (Cross Plains, TN) (56-38), #7809 Clarksville (TN) (70-55), #7809 Clarksville (TN) (64-61), #8327 Greenbrier (TN) (64-55), #8327 Greenbrier (TN) (53-52), #8973 Northwest (Clarksville, TN) (63-54), #8973 Northwest (Clarksville, TN) (70-65), #10414 Russellville (KY) (69-52), #11808 White House (TN) (52-27), #11808 White House (TN) (76-62), #12053 Portland (TN) (51-46), LOSSES: #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (56-32), #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (76-40), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (47-42), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (60-44), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (44-39), #3024 Beech (Hendersonville, TN) (56-33), #4392 Henry County (Paris, TN) (63-58), #4392 Henry County (Paris, TN) (55-50), #4588 Hendersonville (TN) (69-55), #5276 West Creek (Clarksville, TN) (56-53), #5276 West Creek (Clarksville, TN) (56-52), #6922 Northeast (Clarksville, TN) (64-40), #7585 White House-Heritage (White House, TN) (65-59)

75Farragut (Knoxville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 4AAA2-31-0 (2nd)1-27.6557-69
WINS: #11227 Lenoir City (TN) (54-29), #14376 McCreary Central (Stearns, KY) (55-34), LOSSES: #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (59-48), #3749 Shelby Valley (Pikeville, KY) (61-51), #12009 McMinn County (Athens, TN) (46-44)

76Franklin County (Winchester, TN)TennesseeAAA District 8AAA20-1210-4 (2nd)15-107.33.5335-463
WINS: #3705 Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN) (56-52), #5185 Columbia Central (Columbia, TN) (78-73), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (53-52), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (74-62), #8371 Shelbyville Central (Shelbyville, TN) (44-41), #11020 Lancaster Christian Academy (Smyrna, TN) (82-70), #11020 Lancaster Christian Academy (Smyrna, TN) (84-80), #11186 Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN) (65-58), #11186 Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN) (49-39), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (56-54), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (58-35), #12398 Lincoln County (Fayetteville, TN) (76-47), #12398 Lincoln County (Fayetteville, TN) (68-57), #13043 Rhea County (Evensville, TN) (48-34), #13782 Howard Tech (Chattanooga, TN) (71-41), #14465 Chattanooga HomeSchool Patriots (Chattanooga, TN) (58-25), #15750 Central (Murfreesboro, TN) (63-25), #16867 Tullahoma (TN) (46-6), #16867 Tullahoma (TN) (45-27), #16867 Tullahoma (TN) (55-25), LOSSES: #864 LaVergne (TN) (76-43), #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (73-59), #2590 Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) (42-30), #2590 Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) (54-34), #3705 Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN) (65-62), #4392 Baylor (Chattanooga, TN) (62-44), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (65-59), #5185 Columbia Central (Columbia, TN) (73-65), #5185 Columbia Central (Columbia, TN) (66-58), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (75-57), #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (64-58), #8371 Shelbyville Central (Shelbyville, TN) (57-48)

77West (Knoxville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 4AAA2-20-01-17.310.552-40
WINS: #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (55-34), #9805 Clinton (TN) (71-63), LOSSES: #1703 Webb (Knoxville, TN) (74-49), #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (78-58)

78Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN)TennesseeAAA District 7AAA8-200-13 (7th)7-187.216.4482-327
WINS: #2666 Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) (68-51), #3705 Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN) (77-66), #4923 Independence (Thompson's Station, TN) (64-58), #5276 West Creek (Clarksville, TN) (60-57), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (64-58), #6832 Austin-East (Knoxville, TN) (60-59), #8371 Shelbyville Central (Shelbyville, TN) (57-44), #11186 Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN) (60-48), LOSSES: #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (57-35), #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (70-47), #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (54-28), #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (70-40), #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (83-54), #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (73-35), #864 LaVergne (TN) (66-54), #864 LaVergne (TN) (71-44), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (53-46), #2590 Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) (57-48), #2590 Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) (69-42), #3024 Beech (Hendersonville, TN) (79-52), #3705 Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN) (70-60), #3705 Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN) (72-50), #3749 Stratford (Nashville, TN) (73-53), #4192 Smyrna (TN) (77-55), #4192 Smyrna (TN) (61-46), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (74-70), #7542 Dickson County (Dickson, TN) (52-35), #8238 Summit (Spring Hill, TN) (60-59)

79Northeast (Clarksville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 10AAA9-175-10 (6th)8-146.912.2365-313
WINS: #2590 Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) (55-45), #5276 West Creek (Clarksville, TN) (66-60), #5939 Springfield (TN) (64-40), #6157 King [Dr. Martin Luther] (Nashville, TN) (48-41), #7022 Rossview (Clarksville, TN) (54-40), #7542 Dickson County (Dickson, TN) (48-38), #7809 Clarksville (TN) (56-54), #8028 Antioch (TN) (67-52), #8973 Northwest (Clarksville, TN) (54-48), LOSSES: #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (89-52), #788 East Nashville (Nashville, TN) (56-23), #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (59-43), #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (49-35), #1958 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (58-46), #2052 Pearl-Cohn (Nashville, TN) (60-36), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (53-31), #4392 Henry County (Paris, TN) (56-51), #4392 Henry County (Paris, TN) (57-51), #4588 Hendersonville (TN) (54-33), #5276 West Creek (Clarksville, TN) (50-40), #5276 West Creek (Clarksville, TN) (60-50), #5612 University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN) (67-61), #5939 Springfield (TN) (61-52), #7022 Rossview (Clarksville, TN) (47-45), #7809 Clarksville (TN) (84-80), #8973 Northwest (Clarksville, TN) (56-55)

80Rossview (Clarksville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 10AAA9-137-8 (5th)8-116.710.1291-282
WINS: #2524 Gallatin (TN) (64-59), #4392 Henry County (Paris, TN) (52-51), #5276 West Creek (Clarksville, TN) (44-43), #6922 Northeast (Clarksville, TN) (47-45), #7809 Clarksville (TN) (50-39), #7809 Clarksville (TN) (56-53), #8973 Northwest (Clarksville, TN) (64-48), #8973 Northwest (Clarksville, TN) (61-55), #10053 Logan County (Russellville, KY) (68-60), LOSSES: #1226 Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN) (94-66), #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (57-40), #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (54-31), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (66-42), #4392 Henry County (Paris, TN) (55-53), #4588 Hendersonville (TN) (68-59), #4923 Independence (Thompson's Station, TN) (75-46), #5276 West Creek (Clarksville, TN) (53-46), #5939 Springfield (TN) (60-50), #5939 Springfield (TN) (57-51), #5939 Springfield (TN) (43-41), #6922 Northeast (Clarksville, TN) (54-40), #13621 Todd County Central (Elkton, KY) (73-69)

81Glencliff (Nashville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 12AAA9-223-13 (8th)6-176.712.4481-377
WINS: #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (66-56), #5094 McGavock (Nashville, TN) (74-71), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (74-51), #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (62-33), #7969 Centennial (Franklin, TN) (55-45), #8028 Antioch (TN) (63-53), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (67-41), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (54-31), #14465 Chattanooga HomeSchool Patriots (Chattanooga, TN) (70-50), LOSSES: #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (66-35), #864 LaVergne (TN) (86-65), #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (66-50), #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (78-58), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (66-44), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (67-37), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (68-59), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (52-49), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (51-45), #3138 Maplewood (Nashville, TN) (60-58), #3554 White County (Sparta, TN) (71-62), #3749 Stratford (Nashville, TN) (71-48), #3749 Stratford (Nashville, TN) (80-73), #3919 Hillwood (Nashville, TN) (51-42), #3919 Hillwood (Nashville, TN) (40-31), #3919 Hillwood (Nashville, TN) (57-40), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (65-55), #5094 McGavock (Nashville, TN) (59-53), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (66-52), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (58-57), #7969 Centennial (Franklin, TN) (58-57), #8028 Antioch (TN) (67-49)

82Dickson County (Dickson, TN)TennesseeAAA District 11AAA7-203-9 (t 5th)4-165.713.6469-306
WINS: #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (55-51), #2666 Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) (46-45), #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (50-46), #4923 Independence (Thompson's Station, TN) (36-34), #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (52-35), #7969 Centennial (Franklin, TN) (64-60), #13961 Hickman County (Centerville, TN) (57-54), LOSSES: #391 Brentwood (TN) (48-35), #391 Brentwood (TN) (70-44), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (65-43), #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (50-47), #2375 Waverly Central (Waverly, TN) (61-47), #2666 Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) (67-50), #2666 Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) (53-42), #3024 Beech (Hendersonville, TN) (67-61), #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (55-46), #3837 Franklin (TN) (49-37), #3837 Franklin (TN) (57-45), #4923 Independence (Thompson's Station, TN) (52-33), #4923 Independence (Thompson's Station, TN) (55-47), #5185 Columbia Central (Columbia, TN) (67-57), #5185 Columbia Central (Columbia, TN) (54-53), #5276 West Creek (Clarksville, TN) (66-42), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (56-49), #6922 Northeast (Clarksville, TN) (48-38), #7969 Centennial (Franklin, TN) (72-38)

83Blount [William] (Maryville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 4AAA5-30-2 (8th)1-25.23.165-41
WINS: #7969 Heritage (Maryville, TN) (51-47), #10468 Sequoyah (Madisonville, TN) (86-84), #11808 Roane County (Kingston, TN) (70-60), #11808 Roane County (Kingston, TN) (47-42), #18795 Greenback (TN) (73-31), LOSSES: #2556 Maryville (TN) (49-43), #2556 Maryville (TN) (83-44), #3625 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (86-62)

84Clarksville (TN)TennesseeAAA District 10AAA5-151-8 (7th)2-155.212.1302-248
WINS: #5767 Christian Academy of Knoxville (Knoxville, TN) (76-72), #6693 Father Ryan (Nashville, TN) (52-50), #6922 Northeast (Clarksville, TN) (84-80), #11277 Summertown (TN) (61-57), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (59-47), LOSSES: #864 LaVergne (TN) (76-34), #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (92-74), #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (59-50), #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (57-44), #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (72-41), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (66-58), #3024 Beech (Hendersonville, TN) (57-53), #3837 Franklin (TN) (43-42), #4392 Henry County (Paris, TN) (60-51), #4588 Hendersonville (TN) (55-46), #5939 Springfield (TN) (64-61), #5939 Springfield (TN) (70-55), #6922 Northeast (Clarksville, TN) (56-54), #7022 Rossview (Clarksville, TN) (56-53), #7022 Rossview (Clarksville, TN) (50-39)

85Seymour (TN)TennesseeAAA District 2AAA12-85-4 (2nd)7-654.4126-119
WINS: #3102 Sevier County (Sevierville, TN) (61-58), #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (102-100), #5884 Cocke County (Newport, TN) (68-60), #8861 Morristown-Hamblen West (Morristown, TN) (53-47), #10153 Morristown-Hamblen East (Morristown, TN) (62-54), #10153 Morristown-Hamblen East (Morristown, TN) (60-58), #10468 Campbell County (Jacksboro, TN) (67-63), #11957 Anderson County (Clinton, TN) (42-41), #13129 King's Academy (Seymour, TN) (58-57), #13659 Loudon (TN) (54-38), #16629 West Greene (Mosheim, TN) (72-59), #16629 West Greene (Mosheim, TN) (80-44), LOSSES: #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (61-35), #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (62-29), #3102 Sevier County (Sevierville, TN) (47-29), #5511 Elizabethton (TN) (58-55), #6559 Alcoa (TN) (44-43), #7969 Heritage (Maryville, TN) (47-22), #7969 Heritage (Maryville, TN) (40-32), #9700 Cherokee (Rogersville, TN) (52-33)

86Centennial (Franklin, TN)TennesseeAAA District 11AAA8-153-9 (t 5th)4-124.911.1341-312
WINS: #3749 Stratford (Nashville, TN) (68-67), #3837 Franklin (TN) (49-46), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (58-57), #7542 Dickson County (Dickson, TN) (72-38), #8238 Summit (Spring Hill, TN) (46-45), #11808 White House (TN) (54-43), #12889 Ezell-Harding Christian (Antioch, TN) (66-47), #17980 Friendship Christian (Lebanon, TN) (67-21), LOSSES: #391 Brentwood (TN) (63-48), #391 Brentwood (TN) (85-51), #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (68-41), #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (72-40), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (55-44), #2666 Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) (64-48), #3749 Stratford (Nashville, TN) (82-65), #3837 Franklin (TN) (64-51), #3837 Franklin (TN) (56-42), #4923 Independence (Thompson's Station, TN) (70-39), #4923 Independence (Thompson's Station, TN) (60-42), #5094 McGavock (Nashville, TN) (58-47), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (55-45), #7542 Dickson County (Dickson, TN) (64-60), #8238 Summit (Spring Hill, TN) (56-46)

87Heritage (Maryville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 4AAA2-10-02-14.9529-19
WINS: #7920 Seymour (TN) (40-32), #7920 Seymour (TN) (47-22), LOSSES: #7809 Blount [William] (Maryville, TN) (51-47)

88Antioch (TN)TennesseeAAA District 12AAA4-173-11 (7th)3-154.815.8330-275
WINS: #1638 Ensworth (Nashville, TN) (76-65), #3919 Hillwood (Nashville, TN) (58-49), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (75-70), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (67-49), LOSSES: #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (68-43), #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (70-62), #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (64-48), #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (57-43), #1638 Ensworth (Nashville, TN) (75-39), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (56-47), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (70-56), #2084 Bell Academy [Montgomery] (Nashville, TN) (60-35), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (58-43), #2590 Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) (61-40), #3919 Hillwood (Nashville, TN) (60-47), #5094 McGavock (Nashville, TN) (57-52), #5094 McGavock (Nashville, TN) (66-63), #5094 McGavock (Nashville, TN) (76-49), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (61-59), #6922 Northeast (Clarksville, TN) (67-52), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (63-53)

89Summit (Spring Hill, TN)TennesseeAAA District 11AAA7-151-10 (7th)4-124.48.9275-321
WINS: #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (60-59), #7969 Centennial (Franklin, TN) (56-46), #10214 Page (Franklin, TN) (68-49), #11186 Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN) (55-51), #11186 Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN) (64-62), #15547 Fairview (TN) (62-43), #15547 Fairview (TN) (57-35), LOSSES: #391 Brentwood (TN) (74-48), #391 Brentwood (TN) (75-36), #2666 Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) (71-62), #2666 Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) (51-46), #2666 Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) (59-47), #3837 Franklin (TN) (48-44), #3837 Franklin (TN) (61-59), #4192 Smyrna (TN) (58-45), #4923 Independence (Thompson's Station, TN) (50-36), #4923 Independence (Thompson's Station, TN) (57-52), #5185 Giles County (Pulaski, TN) (47-39), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (61-49), #7920 Spring Hill (Columbia, TN) (54-43), #7969 Centennial (Franklin, TN) (46-45), #8028 Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN) (72-65)

90Shelbyville Central (Shelbyville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 8AAA10-157-5 (4th)8-144.17.8351-331
WINS: #4192 Smyrna (TN) (41-39), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (64-61), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (57-48), #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (51-33), #11020 Lancaster Christian Academy (Smyrna, TN) (59-43), #11186 Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN) (70-56), #11186 Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN) (64-55), #12398 Lincoln County (Fayetteville, TN) (57-52), #12398 Lincoln County (Fayetteville, TN) (44-31), #16867 Tullahoma (TN) (62-32), LOSSES: #391 Brentwood (TN) (80-48), #2666 Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) (74-54), #3325 Lebanon (TN) (67-51), #3325 Lebanon (TN) (65-28), #3554 White County (Sparta, TN) (76-63), #3668 Cookeville (TN) (66-50), #3705 Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN) (71-46), #4192 Smyrna (TN) (68-65), #5185 Marshall County (Lewisburg, TN) (74-60), #5185 Columbia Central (Columbia, TN) (63-58), #5185 Columbia Central (Columbia, TN) (40-35), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (54-47), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (44-41), #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (57-44), #11186 Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN) (62-56)

91Brighton (TN)TennesseeAAA District 13AAA2-190-4 (4th)0-103.616.5348-188
WINS: #1613 Center Hill (Olive Branch, MS) (70-67), #8540 Dyersburg (TN) (70-55), LOSSES: #904 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (74-48), #904 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (71-62), #904 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (83-46), #943 Dyer County (Newbern, TN) (80-52), #943 Dyer County (Newbern, TN) (99-80), #1613 Center Hill (Olive Branch, MS) (76-61), #2084 Briarcrest Christian (Eads, TN) (48-37), #2856 Collierville (TN) (55-47), #3067 Ripley (TN) (72-46), #3207 Harding Academy (Memphis, TN) (61-59), #3478 Sheffield (Memphis, TN) (68-37), #3749 Covington (TN) (77-72), #3749 Covington (TN) (67-55), #4352 Hardin County (Savannah, TN) (63-47), #4352 Hardin County (Savannah, TN) (68-62), #4469 Millington Central (Millington, TN) (65-54), #5228 Kirby (Memphis, TN) (59-56), #8540 Dyersburg (TN) (50-49)

92Morristown-Hamblen West (Morristown, TN)TennesseeAAA District 2AAA1-50-3 (6th)0-43.113.3135-45
WINS: #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (62-54), LOSSES: #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (65-42), #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (59-49), #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (64-30), #7920 Seymour (TN) (53-47), #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (58-52)

93Northwest (Clarksville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 10AAA4-171-10 (8th)2-132.912.7320-250
WINS: #4352 Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville, TN) (51-49), #6922 Northeast (Clarksville, TN) (56-55), #7920 Spring Hill (Columbia, TN) (68-60), #12053 Portland (TN) (73-57), LOSSES: #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (73-56), #864 LaVergne (TN) (86-62), #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (70-50), #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (73-51), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (88-67), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (72-69), #3138 Maplewood (Nashville, TN) (69-49), #3207 Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) (72-55), #4392 Henry County (Paris, TN) (44-41), #4392 Henry County (Paris, TN) (61-50), #4508 University Heights (Hopkinsville, KY) (84-77), #5276 West Creek (Clarksville, TN) (64-43), #5939 Springfield (TN) (63-54), #5939 Springfield (TN) (70-65), #6922 Northeast (Clarksville, TN) (54-48), #7022 Rossview (Clarksville, TN) (61-55), #7022 Rossview (Clarksville, TN) (64-48)

94Knoxville Central (Knoxville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 3AAA0-50-4 (t 6th)0-42.319.8136-38
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (79-33), #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (79-62), #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (73-58), #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (76-59), #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (87-73)

95Cumberland County (Crossville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 6AAA8-124-5 (4th)6-102.37.3279-251
WINS: #5511 Cleveland (TN) (56-54), #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (63-46), #11277 Buford (Lancaster, SC) (68-55), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (65-48), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (75-66), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (58-48), #13043 Rhea County (Evensville, TN) (64-55), #13043 Rhea County (Evensville, TN) (71-57), LOSSES: #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (71-45), #1958 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (76-52), #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (94-58), #2556 Maryville (TN) (55-32), #3554 White County (Sparta, TN) (78-43), #3554 White County (Sparta, TN) (72-38), #3668 Cookeville (TN) (95-61), #3668 Cookeville (TN) (68-57), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (73-65), #7128 Clarkrange (TN) (64-51), #10362 East Hamilton (Ooltewah, TN) (67-49), #11957 Hilton Head (Hilton Head Island, SC) (62-56)

96Cherokee (Rogersville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 2AAA1-51-2 (4th)1-31.511.2111-44
WINS: #7920 Seymour (TN) (52-33), LOSSES: #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (55-28), #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (64-39), #5884 Crockett [David] (Jonesborough, TN) (51-48), #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (54-46), #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (54-51)

97Clinton (TN)TennesseeAAA District 3AAA3-110-5 (9th)1-71.311.9203-121
WINS: #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (61-50), #11957 Anderson County (Clinton, TN) (47-30), #14376 McCreary Central (Stearns, KY) (63-55), LOSSES: #498 Wayne County (Monticello, KY) (71-46), #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (95-58), #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (90-37), #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (79-55), #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (88-66), #3138 Holy Innocents Episcopal (Atlanta, GA) (72-46), #3432 Roswell (GA) (89-69), #4073 Fulton (Knoxville, TN) (49-40), #4588 Powell (TN) (68-55), #6741 West (Knoxville, TN) (71-63), #10260 Gibbs (Corryton, TN) (52-50)

98Soddy Daisy (TN)TennesseeAAA District 5AAA12-143-9 (6th)5-111.21.7202-266
WINS: #5767 Ooltewah (TN) (76-70), #9842 Signal Mountain (TN) (59-51), #10362 East Hamilton (Ooltewah, TN) (60-58), #12009 McMinn County (Athens, TN) (57-45), #13043 Rhea County (Evensville, TN) (71-46), #13043 Rhea County (Evensville, TN) (71-61), #13179 Red Bank (Chattanooga, TN) (80-49), #13350 Smith County (Carthage, TN) (69-48), #13458 Sale Creek (TN) (49-47), #13458 Sale Creek (TN) (69-51), #15374 Hixson (TN) (80-63), #15374 Hixson (TN) (64-40), LOSSES: #4588 Bradley Central (Cleveland, TN) (63-44), #4588 Bradley Central (Cleveland, TN) (65-44), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (89-63), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (75-53), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (80-77), #5022 Bledsoe County (Pikeville, TN) (74-59), #5511 Cleveland (TN) (52-50), #5511 Cleveland (TN) (62-54), #5767 Ooltewah (TN) (68-52), #9842 Signal Mountain (TN) (52-48), #10362 East Hamilton (Ooltewah, TN) (68-63), #11227 Lenoir City (TN) (79-66), #12009 McMinn County (Athens, TN) (66-61), #13179 Red Bank (Chattanooga, TN) (92-82)

99Morristown-Hamblen East (Morristown, TN)TennesseeAAA District 2AAA0-70-4 (t 7th)0-50.615.8148-43
WINS: none, LOSSES: #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (73-43), #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (72-66), #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (68-38), #1703 Webb (Knoxville, TN) (70-42), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (65-53), #7920 Seymour (TN) (62-54), #7920 Seymour (TN) (60-58)

100Gibbs (Corryton, TN)TennesseeAAA District 3AAA1-81-4 (4th)1-50.414.5189-76
WINS: #9805 Clinton (TN) (52-50), LOSSES: #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (66-37), #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (76-49), #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (87-56), #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (71-46), #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (109-70), #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (82-74), #4588 Powell (TN), #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (89-77)

101East Hamilton (Ooltewah, TN)TennesseeAAA District 5AAA4-122-4 (5th)3-40.29.4258-185
WINS: #8973 Ringgold (GA) (58-39), #9278 Cumberland County (Crossville, TN) (67-49), #9842 Soddy Daisy (TN) (68-63), #12009 McMinn County (Athens, TN) (47-39), LOSSES: #498 Wayne County (Monticello, KY) (67-52), #1226 New Hope Christian Academy (Thomasville, NC) (92-62), #1391 Hamilton Heights Christian Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (71-49), #1391 Hamilton Heights Christian Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (83-52), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (55-27), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (75-50), #5094 McCallie (Chattanooga, TN) (68-65), #5094 McCallie (Chattanooga, TN) (50-49), #8426 Community (Unionville, TN) (69-58), #8485 Northwest Whitfield (Tunnel Hill, GA) (84-60), #9842 Soddy Daisy (TN) (60-58), #12009 McMinn County (Athens, TN) (59-58)

102Campbell County (Jacksboro, TN)TennesseeAAA District 3AAA1-80-4 (t 6th)1-6011.2151-85
WINS: #12009 McMinn County (Athens, TN) (64-53), LOSSES: #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (75-43), #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (80-41), #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (70-68), #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (85-58), #4073 Fulton (Knoxville, TN) (56-47), #4392 Halls (Knoxville, TN) (58-42), #7920 Seymour (TN) (67-63), #15645 Yantis (TX) (51-49)

103Volunteer (Church Hill, TN)TennesseeAAA District 1AAA2-20-1 (6th)0-10-0.335-61
WINS: #12241 Cloudland (Roan Mountain, TN) (65-52), #12241 Cloudland (Roan Mountain, TN) (44-36), LOSSES: #5884 Crockett [David] (Jonesborough, TN) (63-54), #12241 Cloudland (Roan Mountain, TN) (68-54)

104Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN)TennesseeAAA District 8AAA6-203-9 (5th)4-15-1.25.5380-326
WINS: #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (67-64), #8371 Shelbyville Central (Shelbyville, TN) (62-56), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (53-42), #12398 Lincoln County (Fayetteville, TN) (50-38), #16867 Tullahoma (TN) (66-43), #17149 Grundy County (Coalmont, TN) (74-36), LOSSES: #252 Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN) (69-41), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (61-41), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (59-48), #5055 Donelson Christian Academy (Nashville, TN) (54-48), #5185 Columbia Central (Columbia, TN) (66-61), #5185 Columbia Central (Columbia, TN) (71-61), #5185 Columbia Central (Columbia, TN) (84-69), #5276 Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (83-73), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (71-43), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (59-43), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (63-62), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (65-58), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (49-39), #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (60-48), #8238 Summit (Spring Hill, TN) (55-51), #8238 Summit (Spring Hill, TN) (64-62), #8371 Shelbyville Central (Shelbyville, TN) (70-56), #8371 Shelbyville Central (Shelbyville, TN) (64-55), #9023 Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN) (64-50), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (64-57)

105Lenoir City (TN)TennesseeAAA District 4AAA1-60-1 (7th)1-5-1.311.5108-68
WINS: #9842 Soddy Daisy (TN) (79-66), LOSSES: #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (66-46), #3325 Lebanon (TN) (59-46), #3668 Cookeville (TN) (107-82), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (67-45), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (79-68), #6605 Farragut (Knoxville, TN) (54-29)

106South-Doyle (Knoxville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 2AAA0-70-2 (5th)0-4-1.615.4160-49
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (45-31), #1444 Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN) (63-32), #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (84-67), #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (77-75), #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (109-95), #5653 Bearden (Knoxville, TN) (86-62), #6605 Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN) (84-48)

107Anderson County (Clinton, TN)TennesseeAAA District 3AAA0-60-4 (t 6th)0-6-2.815.2125-49
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (86-53), #1072 Oak Ridge (TN) (73-36), #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (61-50), #2186 Karns (Knoxville, TN) (68-46), #7920 Seymour (TN) (42-41), #9805 Clinton (TN) (47-30)

108McMinn County (Athens, TN)TennesseeAAA District 5AAA3-212-10 (7th)3-12-2.98.8296-194
WINS: #6605 Farragut (Knoxville, TN) (46-44), #9842 Soddy Daisy (TN) (66-61), #10362 East Hamilton (Ooltewah, TN) (59-58), LOSSES: #1391 Hamilton Heights Christian Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (62-55), #3625 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (68-59), #3625 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (55-49), #4192 Greeneville (TN) (61-55), #4588 Bradley Central (Cleveland, TN) (65-54), #4588 Bradley Central (Cleveland, TN) (55-38), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (64-32), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (55-53), #5511 Cleveland (TN) (81-56), #5511 Cleveland (TN) (69-51), #5767 Christian Academy of Knoxville (Knoxville, TN) (75-52), #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (69-54), #5767 Ooltewah (TN) (87-70), #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (75-36), #5767 Ooltewah (TN) (81-46), #5884 Crockett [David] (Jonesborough, TN) (55-53), #6559 Alcoa (TN) (61-58), #6559 Alcoa (TN) (78-48), #9842 Soddy Daisy (TN) (57-45), #10362 East Hamilton (Ooltewah, TN) (47-39), #10468 Campbell County (Jacksboro, TN) (64-53)

109Portland (TN)TennesseeAAA District 9AAA4-221-12 (8th)1-14-310384-321
WINS: #4588 Hendersonville (TN) (44-39), #11808 White House (TN) (62-48), #13961 Stewart County (Dover, TN) (58-47), #15982 Trousdale County (Hartsville, TN) (60-49), LOSSES: #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (63-42), #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (65-34), #962 Wilson Central (Lebanon, TN) (54-25), #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (56-36), #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (78-43), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (55-30), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (73-39), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (50-34), #2524 Gallatin (TN) (56-40), #3024 Beech (Hendersonville, TN) (75-46), #3325 Lebanon (TN) (74-45), #3325 Lebanon (TN) (53-33), #5511 Obion County (Troy, TN) (58-40), #5939 Springfield (TN) (51-46), #7080 Westmoreland (TN) (47-40), #7430 East Robertson (Cross Plains, TN) (59-39), #7430 East Robertson (Cross Plains, TN) (50-42), #8327 Greenbrier (TN) (54-52), #8327 Greenbrier (TN) (50-41), #8973 Northwest (Clarksville, TN) (73-57), #11808 White House (TN) (59-56), #14223 Red Boiling Springs (TN) (48-33)

110Warren County (McMinnville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 6AAA7-231-9 (t 5th)2-15-3.46.4437-375
WINS: #7585 White House-Heritage (White House, TN) (47-45), #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (66-59), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (68-26), #11186 Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN) (64-57), #11957 Watertown (TN) (53-48), #12889 Ezell-Harding Christian (Antioch, TN) (69-60), #13043 Rhea County (Evensville, TN) (62-61), LOSSES: #1226 Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN) (79-58), #1958 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (68-37), #1958 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (81-44), #3554 White County (Sparta, TN) (74-43), #3554 White County (Sparta, TN) (93-49), #3625 Upperman (Baxter, TN) (80-48), #3668 Cookeville (TN) (70-47), #3668 Cookeville (TN) (46-30), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (70-39), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (57-51), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (56-54), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (58-35), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (54-31), #7809 Clarksville (TN) (59-47), #7864 Pickett County (Byrdstown, TN) (66-32), #8028 Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN) (70-53), #9234 DeKalb County (Smithville, TN) (49-47), #9234 DeKalb County (Smithville, TN) (67-58), #9278 Cumberland County (Crossville, TN) (75-66), #9278 Cumberland County (Crossville, TN) (65-48), #9278 Cumberland County (Crossville, TN) (58-48), #11186 Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN) (53-42), #13043 Rhea County (Evensville, TN) (49-43)

111Lincoln County (Fayetteville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 8AAA5-181-9 (6th)1-11-3.75.5330-286
WINS: #10214 Page (Franklin, TN) (60-46), #15466 Moore County (Lynchburg, TN) (47-45), #15466 Moore County (Lynchburg, TN) (59-44), #15886 Holloway (Murfreesboro, TN) (61-43), #16867 Tullahoma (TN) (53-46), LOSSES: #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (97-44), #2590 Hazel Green (AL) (60-23), #2590 Hazel Green (AL) (75-55), #5185 Giles County (Pulaski, TN) (62-40), #5185 Columbia Central (Columbia, TN) (65-40), #5185 Giles County (Pulaski, TN) (63-61), #5185 Marshall County (Lewisburg, TN) (60-39), #5185 Marshall County (Lewisburg, TN) (53-44), #5185 Columbia Central (Columbia, TN) (62-58), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (62-43), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (62-52), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (57-54), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (68-57), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (76-47), #8371 Shelbyville Central (Shelbyville, TN) (44-31), #8371 Shelbyville Central (Shelbyville, TN) (57-52), #11186 Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN) (50-38), #11277 Summertown (TN) (52-43)

112Rhea County (Evensville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 6AAA5-201-9 (t 5th)2-16-55.3332-253
WINS: #5767 Ooltewah (TN) (70-50), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (49-43), #15982 Sequatchie County (Dunlap, TN) (67-57), #16477 Sweetwater (TN) (62-29), #17118 Whitwell (TN) (74-65), LOSSES: #1958 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (64-52), #1958 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (88-54), #2746 Glenwood (Phenix City, AL) (70-45), #3554 White County (Sparta, TN) (82-49), #3554 White County (Sparta, TN) (70-31), #3554 White County (Sparta, TN) (59-41), #3668 Cookeville (TN) (72-46), #3668 Cookeville (TN) (66-32), #5511 Cleveland (TN) (63-59), #5511 Cleveland (TN) (53-41), #5767 Ooltewah (TN) (69-40), #5939 Wesley Chapel (FL) (74-53), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (48-34), #6832 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (62-50), #9278 Cumberland County (Crossville, TN) (71-57), #9278 Cumberland County (Crossville, TN) (64-55), #9842 Soddy Daisy (TN) (71-46), #9842 Soddy Daisy (TN) (71-61), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (62-61), #16477 Sweetwater (TN) (46-45)

113Sullivan Central (Blountville, TN)TennesseeAAA District 1AAA0-70-00-0-11.27.592-52
WINS: none, LOSSES: #2240 North Myrtle Beach (Little River, SC) (66-62), #2299 Mason County (Maysville, KY) (90-45), #4192 Greeneville (TN) (79-47), #8282 Barbourville (KY) (82-68), #8327 Harlan County (Harlan, KY) (83-57), #8634 Sullivan South (Kingsport, TN) (61-39), #14735 Unaka (Elizabethton, TN) (56-50)

114Tullahoma (TN)TennesseeAAA District 8AAA0-190-10 (7th)0-15-15.16.9288-242
WINS: none, LOSSES: #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (73-22), #3554 White County (Sparta, TN) (71-31), #4192 Smyrna (TN) (83-24), #4192 Smyrna (TN) (68-43), #4392 Baylor (Chattanooga, TN) (72-20), #4923 Independence (Thompson's Station, TN) (56-22), #5185 Columbia Central (Columbia, TN) (68-41), #5185 Columbia Central (Columbia, TN) (54-19), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (71-39), #5884 Lawrence County (Lawrenceburg, TN) (79-38), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (46-6), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (55-25), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (45-27), #8371 Shelbyville Central (Shelbyville, TN) (62-32), #10214 Page (Franklin, TN) (73-29), #11186 Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN) (66-43), #12398 Lincoln County (Fayetteville, TN) (53-46), #15466 Moore County (Lynchburg, TN) (64-51), #16511 Daniel One Academy (Cookeville, TN) (2-0)



RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AII-A31-312-0 (2nd)18-125.28.8452-394
WINS: #1638 Ensworth (Nashville, TN) (79-57), #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (71-61), #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (81-75), #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (62-49), #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (70-64), #2666 Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN) (74-65), #3207 Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) (55-48), #3207 Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) (70-67), #3510 Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN) (60-41), #3837 Franklin (TN) (57-37), #3919 Lausanne Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (63-41), #4305 Westwood (Memphis, TN) (72-41), #5055 Donelson Christian Academy (Nashville, TN) (44-38), #5094 McCallie (Chattanooga, TN) (85-52), #6693 Father Ryan (Nashville, TN) (49-36), #7920 Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (74-62), #7920 Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (82-66), #7920 Spring Hill (Columbia, TN) (54-46), #8861 Trinity Christian Academy (Jackson, TN) (73-54), #10214 Page (Franklin, TN) (93-56), #10611 Chester County (Henderson, TN) (94-54), #11142 University (Nashville, TN) (91-30), #11142 University (Nashville, TN) (83-55), #11142 University (Nashville, TN) (67-38), #13621 Notre Dame (Chattanooga, TN) (63-34), #13924 Davidson Academy (Nashville, TN) (71-32), #13924 Davidson Academy (Nashville, TN) (80-48), #14376 Webb (Bell Buckle, TN) (63-29), #14376 Webb (Bell Buckle, TN) (86-41), #17797 Zion Christian Academy (Columbia, TN) (90-40), #17797 Zion Christian Academy (Columbia, TN) (91-42), LOSSES: #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (86-52), #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (79-65), #1703 Webb (Knoxville, TN) (69-67)

2Webb (Knoxville, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AII-A17-25-1 (6th)8-120.78.4258-186
WINS: #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (69-67), #1638 Ensworth (Nashville, TN) (81-70), #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (54-50), #3207 Harding Academy (Memphis, TN) (68-59), #3207 Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) (57-55), #3625 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (60-56), #5055 Donelson Christian Academy (Nashville, TN) (60-49), #5055 Donelson Christian Academy (Nashville, TN) (51-46), #5462 Boone [Daniel] (Gray, TN) (65-50), #6559 Alcoa (TN) (68-58), #6741 West (Knoxville, TN) (74-49), #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (72-63), #9700 Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) (56-49), #10153 Morristown-Hamblen East (Morristown, TN) (70-42), #12889 Ezell-Harding Christian (Antioch, TN) (80-31), #14981 St. Andrews-Sewanee (Sewanee, TN) (45-40), #17980 Friendship Christian (Lebanon, TN) (69-35), LOSSES: #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (56-54), #3625 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (62-55)

3St. George's (Collierville, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AII-A24-413-2 (3rd)15-319.77357-384
WINS: #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (56-49), #2084 Briarcrest Christian (Eads, TN) (71-63), #2186 Christian Brothers (Memphis, TN) (74-65), #3207 Harding Academy (Memphis, TN) (65-56), #3207 Harding Academy (Memphis, TN) (77-70), #3510 Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN) (60-43), #3919 First Assembly Christian (Cordova, TN) (68-56), #4469 Millington Central (Millington, TN) (72-70), #5612 University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN) (83-74), #5612 University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN) (63-55), #8587 Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN) (70-32), #8587 Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN) (60-44), #9023 Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN) (78-46), #9023 Memphis FCA (Memphis, TN) (78-53), #9023 Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN) (59-38), #9556 Soulsville (Memphis, TN) (66-30), #9556 Soulsville (Memphis, TN) (56-46), #10153 Northpoint Christian (Southaven, MS) (55-29), #10869 Memphis Home Education (Memphis, TN) (68-62), #12342 Sacred Heart of Jesus (Jackson, TN) (74-51), #12342 Sacred Heart of Jesus (Jackson, TN) (89-43), #12495 Power Center Academy (Memphis, TN) (64-40), #12889 Rossville Christian Academy (Rossville, TN) (60-34), #12889 Rossville Christian Academy (Rossville, TN) (84-42), LOSSES: #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (55-52), #3510 Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN) (38-37), #5141 St. Benedict at Auburndale (Cordova, TN) (74-70), #7542 Memphis Catholic (Memphis, TN) (62-61)

4Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AII-A25-817-2 (1st)17-5197.5479-344
WINS: #1703 Webb (Knoxville, TN) (56-54), #1958 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (55-52), #4073 Nashville Central Christian (Nashville, TN) (80-60), #4352 Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville, TN) (60-48), #4392 Baylor (Chattanooga, TN) (44-35), #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (70-38), #5055 Donelson Christian Academy (Nashville, TN) (72-43), #5055 Donelson Christian Academy (Nashville, TN) (43-32), #5767 Christian Academy of Knoxville (Knoxville, TN) (76-51), #7920 Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (78-32), #7920 Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (84-60), #7920 Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (78-49), #9023 Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN) (77-46), #11142 University (Nashville, TN) (65-24), #11142 University (Nashville, TN) (65-32), #11227 Lenoir City (TN) (66-46), #11432 Grace Christian (Knoxville, TN) (67-41), #12889 Ezell-Harding Christian (Antioch, TN) (77-40), #12889 Ezell-Harding Christian (Antioch, TN) (74-31), #13924 Davidson Academy (Nashville, TN) (71-36), #14376 Webb (Bell Buckle, TN) (51-33), #14376 Webb (Bell Buckle, TN) (70-19), #17797 Zion Christian Academy (Columbia, TN) (74-33), #17797 Zion Christian Academy (Columbia, TN) (82-44), #17797 Zion Christian Academy (Columbia, TN) (66-23), LOSSES: #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (66-52), #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (71-61), #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (81-75), #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (62-49), #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (70-64), #1703 Webb (Knoxville, TN) (54-50), #3625 McMinn Central (Englewood, TN) (51-50), #6693 Father Ryan (Nashville, TN) (44-37)

5Harding Academy (Memphis, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AII-A18-118-4 (9th)9-715.511.4357-374
WINS: #2084 Briarcrest Christian (Eads, TN) (83-80), #2186 Christian Brothers (Memphis, TN) (54-50), #2272 Memphis Central (Memphis, TN) (71-65), #3510 Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN) (70-45), #3919 First Assembly Christian (Cordova, TN) (69-67), #3919 First Assembly Christian (Cordova, TN) (67-47), #5141 St. Benedict at Auburndale (Cordova, TN) (68-47), #7542 Memphis Catholic (Memphis, TN) (84-52), #7542 Memphis Catholic (Memphis, TN) (74-58), #8426 Bradford (TN) (75-38), #8634 Brighton (TN) (61-59), #9023 Memphis FCA (Memphis, TN) (79-76), #9023 Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN) (68-60), #9556 Jackson Central Merry (Jackson, TN) (65-53), #10153 Northpoint Christian (Southaven, MS) (59-34), #10153 Northpoint Christian (Southaven, MS) (61-54), #10153 Northpoint Christian (Southaven, MS) (62-49), #10869 Memphis Home Education (Memphis, TN) (84-56), LOSSES: #943 Dyer County (Newbern, TN) (88-65), #1703 Webb (Knoxville, TN) (68-59), #1958 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (65-56), #1958 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (77-70), #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (55-47), #2272 Memphis Central (Memphis, TN) (43-42), #2856 Collierville (TN) (87-74), #3510 Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN) (35-31), #3919 Lausanne Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (60-47), #3919 Lausanne Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (64-54), #3919 Lausanne Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (59-36)

6Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AII-A17-139-2 (4th)13-414.713.3440-366
WINS: #1958 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (38-37), #3207 Harding Academy (Memphis, TN) (35-31), #3919 Lausanne Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (37-36), #3919 Lausanne Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (43-36), #3919 Lausanne Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (51-49), #3919 First Assembly Christian (Cordova, TN) (52-51), #4846 Fayette Ware (Somerville, TN) (77-70), #5055 Donelson Christian Academy (Nashville, TN) (33-15), #5094 Muhlenberg County (Greenville, KY) (55-50), #7542 Memphis Catholic (Memphis, TN) (47-40), #7542 Memphis Catholic (Memphis, TN) (60-32), #7542 Memphis Catholic (Memphis, TN) (47-45), #9023 Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN) (59-44), #9023 Memphis FCA (Memphis, TN) (74-69), #10153 Northpoint Christian (Southaven, MS) (54-38), #10153 Northpoint Christian (Southaven, MS) (37-23), #10869 Memphis Home Education (Memphis, TN) (74-39), LOSSES: #222 Quality Education Academy (Winston-Salem, NC) (47-37), #662 Houston (Germantown, TN) (71-36), #662 Houston (Germantown, TN) (56-44), #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (60-41), #1167 Ridgeway (Memphis, TN) (37-29), #1958 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (60-43), #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (61-33), #2186 Christian Brothers (Memphis, TN) (54-44), #3207 Harding Academy (Memphis, TN) (70-45), #3795 Bartlett (TN) (47-45), #3919 First Assembly Christian (Cordova, TN) (42-40), #5141 St. Benedict at Auburndale (Cordova, TN) (41-36), #6378 Wren (Piedmont, SC) (70-65)

7First Assembly Christian (Cordova, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AII-A12-88-5 (10th)11-513.78.7280-273
WINS: #3510 Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN) (42-40), #3919 Lausanne Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (55-50), #7542 Memphis Catholic (Memphis, TN) (79-62), #8587 Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN) (71-41), #8587 Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN) (65-41), #9023 Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN) (51-44), #9023 Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN) (69-47), #10153 Northpoint Christian (Southaven, MS) (46-35), #10153 Northpoint Christian (Southaven, MS) (57-37), #10869 Memphis Home Education (Memphis, TN) (94-62), #12889 Rossville Christian Academy (Rossville, TN) (74-23), #12889 Rossville Christian Academy (Rossville, TN) (68-36), LOSSES: #1958 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (68-56), #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (57-45), #2084 Briarcrest Christian (Eads, TN) (55-50), #2186 Christian Brothers (Memphis, TN) (61-49), #3207 Harding Academy (Memphis, TN) (69-67), #3207 Harding Academy (Memphis, TN) (67-47), #3510 Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN) (52-51), #3919 Lausanne Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (56-55)

8Lausanne Collegiate (Memphis, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AII-A12-126-4 (11th)9-613.712.8397-282
WINS: #3207 Harding Academy (Memphis, TN) (60-47), #3207 Harding Academy (Memphis, TN) (59-36), #3207 Harding Academy (Memphis, TN) (64-54), #3919 First Assembly Christian (Cordova, TN) (56-55), #5612 University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN) (47-46), #5653 New Albany (MS) (62-58), #6251 West Memphis Christian (West Memphis, AR) (65-53), #7542 Memphis Catholic (Memphis, TN) (59-55), #9023 Memphis FCA (Memphis, TN) (80-58), #10153 Northpoint Christian (Southaven, MS) (50-31), #10153 Northpoint Christian (Southaven, MS) (57-37), #12889 Rossville Christian Academy (Rossville, TN) (55-24), LOSSES: #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (63-41), #904 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (66-44), #920 Grenada (MS) (46-39), #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (61-50), #2084 Briarcrest Christian (Eads, TN) (67-65), #2084 Bell Academy [Montgomery] (Nashville, TN) (50-43), #2160 Aberdeen (MS) (65-60), #3510 Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN) (43-36), #3510 Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN) (37-36), #3510 Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN) (51-49), #3919 First Assembly Christian (Cordova, TN) (55-50), #7542 Memphis Catholic (Memphis, TN) (85-72)

9Donelson Christian Academy (Nashville, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AII-A19-812-5 (5th)12-710.93.1359-333
WINS: #4073 Nashville Central Christian (Nashville, TN) (47-41), #4073 Nashville Central Christian (Nashville, TN) (72-64), #7920 Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (58-47), #7920 Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (74-52), #7920 Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (65-63), #8327 Nashville Christian (Nashville, TN) (58-41), #9023 Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN) (49-36), #9949 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (40-35), #11142 University (Nashville, TN) (63-46), #11142 University (Nashville, TN) (45-33), #11186 Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN) (54-48), #12889 Ezell-Harding Christian (Antioch, TN) (54-43), #13129 King's Academy (Seymour, TN) (55-38), #13129 King's Academy (Seymour, TN) (46-40), #13924 Davidson Academy (Nashville, TN) (68-40), #15374 Mount Juliet Christian Academy (Mt. Juliet, TN) (64-28), #15750 Central (Murfreesboro, TN) (79-42), #17980 Friendship Christian (Lebanon, TN) (58-27), #17980 Friendship Christian (Lebanon, TN) (62-23), LOSSES: #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (44-38), #1703 Webb (Knoxville, TN) (51-46), #1703 Webb (Knoxville, TN) (60-49), #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (43-32), #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (72-43), #3510 Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN) (33-15), #4352 Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville, TN) (80-68), #14981 St. Andrews-Sewanee (Sewanee, TN) (53-52)

10University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AII-A18-97-3 (t 7th)7-49.74.9283-277
WINS: #4226 Lexington (TN) (54-46), #4226 Lexington (TN) (78-73), #6922 Northeast (Clarksville, TN) (67-61), #8587 Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN) (56-43), #8861 Trinity Christian Academy (Jackson, TN) (51-50), #9023 Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN) (58-57), #9023 Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN) (58-54), #10611 Chester County (Henderson, TN) (64-41), #10964 Madison (Jackson, TN) (55-45), #10964 Madison (Jackson, TN) (64-54), #12342 Sacred Heart of Jesus (Jackson, TN) (72-51), #12342 Sacred Heart of Jesus (Jackson, TN) (42-40), #12797 Jackson Christian (Jackson, TN) (51-45), #12797 Jackson Christian (Jackson, TN) (67-61), #12889 Rossville Christian Academy (Rossville, TN) (55-46), #12889 Rossville Christian Academy (Rossville, TN) (79-43), #13961 Hickman County (Centerville, TN) (65-25), #15511 Clarksburg (TN) (69-39), LOSSES: #391 Brentwood (TN) (55-49), #943 Dyer County (Newbern, TN) (71-47), #1958 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (83-74), #1958 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (63-55), #3919 Lausanne Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (47-46), #4846 McKenzie (TN) (57-46), #5511 Obion County (Troy, TN) (61-52), #8587 Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN) (51-42), #8861 Trinity Christian Academy (Jackson, TN) (66-56)

11Memphis Catholic (Memphis, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AII-A8-133-8 (22nd)4-95.78.5272-295
WINS: #1958 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (62-61), #3919 Lausanne Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (85-72), #8587 Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN) (53-44), #9023 Memphis FCA (Memphis, TN) (100-85), #10153 Northpoint Christian (Southaven, MS) (73-62), #15029 Middle College (Memphis, TN) (79-52), #16414 Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering (Memphis, TN) (74-19), #16414 Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering (Memphis, TN) (83-38), LOSSES: #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (51-34), #2186 Christian Brothers (Memphis, TN) (69-54), #2856 Cordova (TN) (76-60), #2856 Cordova (TN) (77-64), #3207 Harding Academy (Memphis, TN) (84-52), #3207 Harding Academy (Memphis, TN) (74-58), #3510 Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN) (47-45), #3510 Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN) (47-40), #3510 Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN) (60-32), #3919 Lausanne Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (59-55), #3919 First Assembly Christian (Cordova, TN) (79-62), #9023 Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN) (forfeit), #10153 Northpoint Christian (Southaven, MS) (54-51)

12Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AII-A16-109-9 (13th)10-951358-302
WINS: #9949 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (70-66), #11142 University (Nashville, TN) (71-59), #11142 University (Nashville, TN) (51-46), #11808 Hyde [Merrol] (Hendersonville, TN) (76-60), #12191 Clay County (Celina, TN) (83-76), #13924 Davidson Academy (Nashville, TN) (75-46), #13924 Davidson Academy (Nashville, TN) (64-58), #13924 Davidson Academy (Nashville, TN) (68-37), #14376 Webb (Bell Buckle, TN) (69-53), #14376 Webb (Bell Buckle, TN) (76-57), #15374 Mount Juliet Christian Academy (Mt. Juliet, TN) (77-48), #16253 Hampshire (TN) (81-55), #16253 Hampshire (TN) (100-60), #16289 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (61-32), #17797 Zion Christian Academy (Columbia, TN) (63-21), #17797 Zion Christian Academy (Columbia, TN) (69-48), LOSSES: #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (74-62), #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (82-66), #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (97-47), #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (78-49), #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (84-60), #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (78-32), #5055 Donelson Christian Academy (Nashville, TN) (74-52), #5055 Donelson Christian Academy (Nashville, TN) (58-47), #5055 Donelson Christian Academy (Nashville, TN) (65-63), #11142 University (Nashville, TN) (65-58)

13Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AII-A16-137-3 (t 7th)9-83.73.1322-298
WINS: #5141 St. Benedict at Auburndale (Cordova, TN) (57-49), #5612 University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN) (51-42), #9023 Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN) (63-56), #9023 Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN) (52-48), #9750 Hillcrest (Memphis, TN) (52-51), #10153 Northpoint Christian (Southaven, MS) (49-46), #12342 Sacred Heart of Jesus (Jackson, TN) (54-46), #12342 Sacred Heart of Jesus (Jackson, TN) (46-33), #12698 Macon Road Baptist (Memphis, TN) (45-32), #12698 Macon Road Baptist (Memphis, TN) (61-47), #12889 Rossville Christian Academy (Rossville, TN) (55-38), #12889 Rossville Christian Academy (Rossville, TN) (43-28), #12889 Rossville Christian Academy (Rossville, TN) (32-29), #15029 Westminster Academy (Memphis, TN) (55-25), #15029 Westminster Academy (Memphis, TN) (45-37), #18094 Central Baptist (Memphis, TN) (60-26), LOSSES: #1373 Douglass [Frederick] (Memphis, TN) (69-32), #1958 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (70-32), #1958 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (60-44), #3919 First Assembly Christian (Cordova, TN) (65-41), #3919 First Assembly Christian (Cordova, TN) (71-41), #5612 University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN) (56-43), #6251 West Memphis Christian (West Memphis, AR) (53-49), #6889 Halls (TN) (61-46), #6889 Halls (TN) (57-53), #7542 Memphis Catholic (Memphis, TN) (53-44), #8238 Adamsville (TN) (69-63), #10153 Northpoint Christian (Southaven, MS) (41-40), #10153 Northpoint Christian (Southaven, MS) (45-37)

14Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AII-A14-145-11 (23rd)5-122.82.1309-317
WINS: #7387 Marshall Academy (Holly Springs, MS) (66-55), #7542 Memphis Catholic (Memphis, TN) (forfeit), #8282 Fayetteville (TN) (53-51), #10153 Northpoint Christian (Southaven, MS) (52-28), #12495 Power Center Academy (Memphis, TN) (75-47), #12889 Rossville Christian Academy (Rossville, TN) (67-53), #12889 Ezell-Harding Christian (Antioch, TN) (60-44), #12889 Rossville Christian Academy (Rossville, TN) (68-52), #13574 West Carroll (Atwood, TN) (89-66), #15029 Westminster Academy (Memphis, TN) (59-46), #15029 Westminster Academy (Memphis, TN) (57-35), #15466 Moore County (Lynchburg, TN) (66-57), #16117 Houston County (Erin, TN) (63-55), #18094 Central Baptist (Memphis, TN) (58-18), LOSSES: #1958 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (59-38), #1958 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (78-46), #3207 Harding Academy (Memphis, TN) (68-60), #3510 Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN) (59-44), #3919 First Assembly Christian (Cordova, TN) (51-44), #3919 First Assembly Christian (Cordova, TN) (69-47), #5612 University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN) (58-54), #5612 University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN) (58-57), #6889 Halls (TN) (77-68), #6889 Halls (TN) (78-68), #8587 Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN) (52-48), #8587 Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN) (63-56), #12342 Sacred Heart of Jesus (Jackson, TN) (66-58), #12342 Sacred Heart of Jesus (Jackson, TN) (53-42)

15Northpoint Christian (Southaven, MS)TennesseeDivision II-AII-A9-182-11 (26th)4-130.66.9342-358
WINS: #6889 Halls (TN) (44-42), #7542 Memphis Catholic (Memphis, TN) (54-51), #8587 Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN) (45-37), #8587 Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN) (41-40), #10869 Memphis Home Education (Memphis, TN) (65-58), #12495 Power Center Academy (Memphis, TN) (47-46), #12797 Jackson Christian (Jackson, TN) (54-50), #12889 Rossville Christian Academy (Rossville, TN) (56-27), #16117 Northeast Arkansas Christian Home Educators (Jonesboro, AR) (69-40), LOSSES: #1958 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (55-29), #3207 Harding Academy (Memphis, TN) (59-34), #3207 Harding Academy (Memphis, TN) (61-54), #3207 Harding Academy (Memphis, TN) (62-49), #3510 Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN) (54-38), #3510 Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN) (37-23), #3919 Lausanne Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (50-31), #3919 Lausanne Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (57-37), #3919 First Assembly Christian (Cordova, TN) (46-35), #3919 First Assembly Christian (Cordova, TN) (57-37), #5141 St. Benedict at Auburndale (Cordova, TN) (67-41), #6251 West Memphis Christian (West Memphis, AR) (57-42), #6741 Magnolia Heights (Senatobia, MS) (66-48), #7128 Hernando (MS) (56-50), #7542 Memphis Catholic (Memphis, TN) (73-62), #8587 Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN) (49-46), #9023 Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN) (52-28), #10869 Memphis Home Education (Memphis, TN) (52-49)

16University (Nashville, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AII-A8-156-9 (16th)6-10-1.16345-273
WINS: #7920 Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (65-58), #9949 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (55-53), #11808 Whites Creek (TN) (51-43), #13924 Davidson Academy (Nashville, TN) (53-47), #14376 Webb (Bell Buckle, TN) (55-52), #14376 Webb (Bell Buckle, TN) (57-32), #14376 Webb (Bell Buckle, TN) (46-40), #17797 Zion Christian Academy (Columbia, TN) (53-25), LOSSES: #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (91-30), #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (67-38), #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (83-55), #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (65-24), #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (65-32), #3207 Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) (77-38), #4352 Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville, TN) (63-43), #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (66-44), #5055 Donelson Christian Academy (Nashville, TN) (63-46), #5055 Donelson Christian Academy (Nashville, TN) (45-33), #6157 King [Dr. Martin Luther] (Nashville, TN) (80-25), #7920 Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (71-59), #7920 Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (51-46), #9949 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (80-35), #13924 Davidson Academy (Nashville, TN) (66-46)

17Sacred Heart of Jesus (Jackson, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AII-A3-92-8 (24th)2-8-3.66.3199-131
WINS: #9023 Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN) (53-42), #9023 Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN) (66-58), #16289 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (68-55), LOSSES: #622 Haywood (Brownsville, TN) (111-48), #1958 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (74-51), #1958 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (89-43), #5612 University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN) (72-51), #5612 University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN) (42-40), #8587 Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN) (54-46), #8587 Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN) (46-33), #12889 Rossville Christian Academy (Rossville, TN) (61-58), #12889 Rossville Christian Academy (Rossville, TN) (49-47)

18Ezell-Harding Christian (Antioch, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AII-A8-195-6 (14th)5-6-4.74.4351-320
WINS: #12398 Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN) (57-55), #13924 Davidson Academy (Nashville, TN) (50-46), #14981 St. Andrews-Sewanee (Sewanee, TN) (54-53), #15374 Mount Juliet Christian Academy (Mt. Juliet, TN) (62-50), #15374 Mount Juliet Christian Academy (Mt. Juliet, TN) (68-45), #15886 Holloway (Murfreesboro, TN) (64-52), #16117 Houston County (Erin, TN) (67-52), #17980 Friendship Christian (Lebanon, TN) (68-45), LOSSES: #58 Huntington St. Joseph Prep (Huntington, WV) (133-56), #1703 Webb (Knoxville, TN) (80-31), #1738 DeSoto Central (Southaven, MS) (74-43), #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (97-55), #2084 Bell Academy [Montgomery] (Nashville, TN) (79-29), #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (74-31), #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (77-40), #4352 Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville, TN) (75-39), #4588 Hendersonville (TN) (82-53), #5055 Donelson Christian Academy (Nashville, TN) (54-43), #5185 Giles County (Pulaski, TN) (64-40), #7969 Centennial (Franklin, TN) (66-47), #9023 Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN) (68-50), #9023 Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN) (78-66), #9023 Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN) (60-44), #9949 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (60-46), #11277 Summertown (TN) (58-49), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (69-60), #13129 King's Academy (Seymour, TN) (59-53)

19Rossville Christian Academy (Rossville, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AII-A8-152-11 (27th)2-13-4.71.4262-197
WINS: #12342 Sacred Heart of Jesus (Jackson, TN) (49-47), #12342 Sacred Heart of Jesus (Jackson, TN) (61-58), #12698 Macon Road Baptist (Memphis, TN) (45-38), #15822 Westminster (Nashville, TN) (53-40), #15822 Westminster (Nashville, TN) (29-27), #18094 Central Baptist (Memphis, TN) (54-21), #18094 Central Baptist (Memphis, TN) (54-17), #18635 Silverdale Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (54-35), LOSSES: #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (84-44), #1958 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (60-34), #1958 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (84-42), #3919 First Assembly Christian (Cordova, TN) (68-36), #3919 Lausanne Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (55-24), #3919 First Assembly Christian (Cordova, TN) (74-23), #5612 University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN) (79-43), #5612 University School of Jackson (Jackson, TN) (55-46), #8587 Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN) (43-28), #8587 Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN) (32-29), #8587 Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN) (55-38), #9023 Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN) (68-52), #9023 Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN) (67-53), #10153 Northpoint Christian (Southaven, MS) (56-27), #12698 Macon Road Baptist (Memphis, TN) (50-37)

20King's Academy (Seymour, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AII-A7-94-3 (12th)4-3-5.2-3.3192-163
WINS: #12889 Ezell-Harding Christian (Antioch, TN) (59-53), #14981 St. Andrews-Sewanee (Sewanee, TN) (53-47), #15374 Mount Juliet Christian Academy (Mt. Juliet, TN) (50-39), #16192 Berean Christian (Knoxville, TN) (40-38), #16893 Maryville Christian (Maryville, TN) (65-43), #17980 Friendship Christian (Lebanon, TN) (56-34), #18651 Washburn (TN) (66-49), LOSSES: #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (84-54), #3795 Carter (Strawberry Plains, TN) (81-53), #5055 Donelson Christian Academy (Nashville, TN) (46-40), #5055 Donelson Christian Academy (Nashville, TN) (55-38), #7920 Seymour (TN) (58-57), #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (55-25), #8083 Grainger (Rutledge, TN) (70-30), #14981 St. Andrews-Sewanee (Sewanee, TN) (61-56), #16192 Berean Christian (Knoxville, TN) (39-37)

21Davidson Academy (Nashville, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AII-A6-155-10 (20th)5-11-70.9296-235
WINS: #11142 University (Nashville, TN) (66-46), #15374 Mount Juliet Christian Academy (Mt. Juliet, TN) (62-57), #17797 Zion Christian Academy (Columbia, TN) (79-48), #17797 Zion Christian Academy (Columbia, TN) (73-46), #17980 Friendship Christian (Lebanon, TN) (57-39), #18141 Madison Academy (Madison, TN) (76-33), LOSSES: #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (71-32), #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (80-48), #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (88-48), #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (71-36), #4073 Nashville Central Christian (Nashville, TN) (78-34), #5055 Donelson Christian Academy (Nashville, TN) (68-40), #7430 East Robertson (Cross Plains, TN) (60-44), #7920 Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (68-37), #7920 Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (75-46), #7920 Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (64-58), #11142 University (Nashville, TN) (53-47), #11808 Hyde [Merrol] (Hendersonville, TN) (52-50), #12889 Ezell-Harding Christian (Antioch, TN) (50-46), #14376 Webb (Bell Buckle, TN) (59-58), #14376 Webb (Bell Buckle, TN) (52-38)

22Webb (Bell Buckle, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AII-A5-134-9 (21st)4-9-8.10.5259-208
WINS: #13924 Davidson Academy (Nashville, TN) (52-38), #13924 Davidson Academy (Nashville, TN) (59-58), #17797 Zion Christian Academy (Columbia, TN) (48-33), #17797 Zion Christian Academy (Columbia, TN) (56-44), #18917 Christian Community (White House, TN) (67-29), LOSSES: #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (86-41), #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (63-29), #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (51-33), #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (70-19), #7585 Franklin Classical (Franklin, TN) (67-50), #7920 Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (76-57), #7920 Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (69-53), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (51-49), #11142 University (Nashville, TN) (55-52), #11142 University (Nashville, TN) (46-40), #11142 University (Nashville, TN) (57-32), #13129 Providence Christian Academy (Murfreesboro, TN) (60-49), #14376 Huntland (TN) (54-50)

23St. Andrews-Sewanee (Sewanee, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AII-A10-82-5 (17th)2-5-9.5-12.789-156
WINS: #5055 Donelson Christian Academy (Nashville, TN) (53-52), #13129 King's Academy (Seymour, TN) (61-56), #16192 Berean Christian (Knoxville, TN) (47-35), #17696 Lookout Valley (Chattanooga, TN) (59-31), #17696 Lookout Valley (Chattanooga, TN) (50-37), #18635 Silverdale Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (59-31), #19339 Hardy Memorial [Richard] (South Pittsburg, TN) (69-26), #19339 Hardy Memorial [Richard] (South Pittsburg, TN) (74-0), #19584 Riverside Christian Academy (Fayetteville, TN) (80-0), #19584 Riverside Christian Academy (Fayetteville, TN) (82-43), LOSSES: #1703 Webb (Knoxville, TN) (45-40), #12889 Ezell-Harding Christian (Antioch, TN) (54-53), #13129 King's Academy (Seymour, TN) (53-47), #13307 Marion County (Jasper, TN) (84-68), #13307 Marion County (Jasper, TN) (78-70), #15374 Mount Juliet Christian Academy (Mt. Juliet, TN) (60-51), #16192 Berean Christian (Knoxville, TN) (60-38), #17980 Friendship Christian (Lebanon, TN) (45-42)

24Mount Juliet Christian Academy (Mt. Juliet, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AII-A10-124-6 (15th)4-6-10.5-10.2179-298
WINS: #13129 Providence Christian Academy (Murfreesboro, TN) (60-53), #14981 St. Andrews-Sewanee (Sewanee, TN) (60-51), #15098 Eagleville (TN) (54-51), #15982 Trousdale County (Hartsville, TN) (63-60), #17797 Zion Christian Academy (Columbia, TN) (74-69), #17797 Zion Christian Academy (Columbia, TN) (65-45), #17980 Friendship Christian (Lebanon, TN) (61-42), #18141 Madison Academy (Madison, TN) (64-44), #18141 Madison Academy (Madison, TN) (60-35), #19403 Carroll Academy (Huntingdon, TN) (80-51), LOSSES: #5055 Donelson Christian Academy (Nashville, TN) (64-28), #7920 Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (77-48), #12889 Ezell-Harding Christian (Antioch, TN) (62-50), #12889 Ezell-Harding Christian (Antioch, TN) (68-45), #13129 King's Academy (Seymour, TN) (50-39), #13129 Providence Christian Academy (Murfreesboro, TN) (65-56), #13924 Davidson Academy (Nashville, TN) (62-57), #14223 Red Boiling Springs (TN) (57-45), #14223 Red Boiling Springs (TN) (52-49), #15098 Eagleville (TN) (55-51), #15982 Trousdale County (Hartsville, TN) (44-43), #16253 Hampshire (TN) (53-49)

25Zion Christian Academy (Columbia, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AII-A5-180-14 (28th)1-14-18.6-5.4256-261
WINS: #19403 Carroll Academy (Huntingdon, TN) (74-40), #19403 Carroll Academy (Huntingdon, TN) (61-34), #19584 Riverside Christian Academy (Fayetteville, TN) (67-32), #19584 Riverside Christian Academy (Fayetteville, TN) (69-43), #19603 McClain Christian Academy (Lebanon, TN) (68-28), LOSSES: #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (91-42), #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (90-40), #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (82-44), #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (74-33), #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (66-23), #7920 Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (69-48), #7920 Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (63-21), #11142 University (Nashville, TN) (53-25), #13224 Santa Fe (TN) (62-33), #13224 Santa Fe (TN) (63-44), #13924 Davidson Academy (Nashville, TN) (79-48), #13924 Davidson Academy (Nashville, TN) (73-46), #14376 Webb (Bell Buckle, TN) (56-44), #14376 Webb (Bell Buckle, TN) (48-33), #14699 Franklin Road Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (47-45), #15374 Mount Juliet Christian Academy (Mt. Juliet, TN) (74-69), #15374 Mount Juliet Christian Academy (Mt. Juliet, TN) (65-45), #17696 Culleoka (TN) (54-35)

26Friendship Christian (Lebanon, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AII-A1-171-7 (25th)1-7-19.62.6255-176
WINS: #14981 St. Andrews-Sewanee (Sewanee, TN) (45-42), LOSSES: #1703 Webb (Knoxville, TN) (69-35), #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (79-47), #5055 Donelson Christian Academy (Nashville, TN) (62-23), #5055 Donelson Christian Academy (Nashville, TN) (58-27), #5276 Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (79-54), #5276 Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (74-35), #5276 Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (81-40), #5767 Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN) (84-52), #7969 Centennial (Franklin, TN) (67-21), #9330 Gordonsville (TN) (73-46), #11020 Lancaster Christian Academy (Smyrna, TN) (74-58), #12889 Ezell-Harding Christian (Antioch, TN) (68-45), #13129 King's Academy (Seymour, TN) (56-34), #13924 Davidson Academy (Nashville, TN) (57-39), #15374 Mount Juliet Christian Academy (Mt. Juliet, TN) (61-42), #15982 Trousdale County (Hartsville, TN) (46-31), #15982 Trousdale County (Hartsville, TN) (59-33)

27McClain Christian Academy (Lebanon, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AII-A1-200-00-1-31.2-13.6186-235
WINS: #19584 Riverside Christian Academy (Fayetteville, TN) (70-62), LOSSES: #7585 Franklin Classical (Franklin, TN) (89-16), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (74-43), #11661 South Haven Christian (Springfield, TN) (56-34), #11661 South Haven Christian (Springfield, TN) (61-25), #13574 Western Kentucky HomeSchool (Bowling Green, KY) (78-63), #13574 Western Kentucky HomeSchool (Bowling Green, KY) (70-29), #14223 Red Boiling Springs (TN) (84-47), #14223 Red Boiling Springs (TN) (65-24), #16011 Middle Tennessee Heat (Mt. Juliet, TN) (63-38), #16011 Middle Tennessee Heat (Mt. Juliet, TN) (58-41), #16289 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (73-49), #16511 Daniel One Academy (Cookeville, TN) (61-33), #16511 Daniel One Academy (Cookeville, TN) (72-69), #17797 Zion Christian Academy (Columbia, TN) (68-28), #18141 Madison Academy (Madison, TN) (59-56), #18141 Madison Academy (Madison, TN) (61-41), #18141 Madison Academy (Madison, TN) (73-46), #18917 Christian Community (White House, TN) (56-47), #18917 Christian Community (White House, TN) (55-50), #19584 Riverside Christian Academy (Fayetteville, TN) (84-74)



RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Ensworth (Nashville, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AAII-AA18-117-3 (2nd)9-32114.6438-316
WINS: #1373 Whitehaven (Memphis, TN) (46-27), #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (57-46), #2084 Bell Academy [Montgomery] (Nashville, TN) (65-60), #2186 Christian Brothers (Memphis, TN) (64-50), #3207 Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) (61-52), #3207 Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) (57-52), #3207 Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) (63-60), #3586 Westwood Christian (Miami, FL) (53-47), #4003 First Baptist Academy (Naples, FL) (65-62), #4352 Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville, TN) (76-56), #4392 Baylor (Chattanooga, TN) (65-45), Resurrection Catholic (Kitchener, Ontario) (71-59), #6693 Father Ryan (Nashville, TN) (61-46), #8028 Antioch (TN) (75-39), #8238 Christian County (Hopkinsville, KY) (73-55), #9949 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (95-64), #10008 Immokalee (FL) (79-51), #11020 Lancaster Christian Academy (Smyrna, TN) (95-47), LOSSES: #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (64-41), #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (79-57), #1391 Hamilton Heights Christian Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (59-38), #1461 Kenwood (Clarksville, TN) (76-72), #1477 St. Charles (MO) (58-47), #1703 Webb (Knoxville, TN) (81-70), #2084 Bell Academy [Montgomery] (Nashville, TN) (52-49), #4073 Nashville Central Christian (Nashville, TN) (95-91), #4352 Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville, TN) (78-76), #5094 McCallie (Chattanooga, TN) (71-59), #8028 Antioch (TN) (76-65)

2Memphis University (Memphis, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AAII-AA17-144-4 (t 6th)7-519.317.6480-345
WINS: #904 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (54-48), #2084 Briarcrest Christian (Eads, TN) (41-37), #2084 Briarcrest Christian (Eads, TN) (41-21), #3067 Ripley (TN) (60-54), #3207 Harding Academy (Memphis, TN) (55-47), #3510 Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN) (61-33), #3919 First Assembly Christian (Cordova, TN) (57-45), #3919 Lausanne Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (61-50), #4263 Wooddale (Memphis, TN) (57-34), #4469 Millington Central (Millington, TN) (65-39), #4923 Independence (Thompson's Station, TN) (57-42), #5094 McCallie (Chattanooga, TN) (56-33), #5141 St. Benedict at Auburndale (Cordova, TN) (55-38), #5141 St. Benedict at Auburndale (Cordova, TN) (52-37), #5141 St. Benedict at Auburndale (Cordova, TN) (50-45), #6693 Father Ryan (Nashville, TN) (58-42), #7542 Memphis Catholic (Memphis, TN) (51-34), LOSSES: #54 White Station (Memphis, TN) (50-46), #165 Orr (Chicago, IL) (52-46), #243 Simeon (Chicago, IL) (41-35), #662 Houston (Germantown, TN) (44-37), #1638 Ensworth (Nashville, TN) (57-46), #1810 Mount Juliet (Mt. Juliet, TN) (68-63), #1958 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (56-49), #2084 Bell Academy [Montgomery] (Nashville, TN) (49-48), #2084 Briarcrest Christian (Eads, TN) (42-30), #2186 Christian Brothers (Memphis, TN) (52-50), #2186 Christian Brothers (Memphis, TN) (43-41), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (54-35), #3795 Bartlett (TN) (48-45), #4972 Memphis East (Memphis, TN) (67-62)

3Briarcrest Christian (Eads, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AAII-AA19-95-2 (3rd)5-319.213.5394-387
WINS: #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (42-30), #2084 Bell Academy [Montgomery] (Nashville, TN) (55-45), #2186 Christian Brothers (Memphis, TN) (52-46), #3024 Mater Dei (Breese, IL) (56-51), #3795 Bartlett (TN) (34-32), #3919 Lausanne Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (67-65), #3919 First Assembly Christian (Cordova, TN) (55-50), #4469 Millington Central (Millington, TN) (65-55), #4588 Munford (TN) (54-36), #4972 Memphis East (Memphis, TN) (72-56), #5141 Carlyle (IL) (57-45), #5141 St. Benedict at Auburndale (Cordova, TN) (52-40), #5141 St. Benedict at Auburndale (Cordova, TN) (51-49), #5228 Mascoutah (IL) (68-38), #8634 Brighton (TN) (48-37), #9023 Memphis FCA (Memphis, TN) (89-58), #10869 Memphis Home Education (Memphis, TN) (62-49), #10869 Memphis Home Education (Memphis, TN) (71-43), #15219 Memphis Northside (Memphis, TN) (66-24), LOSSES: #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (67-50), #904 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (56-48), #1041 Sacred Heart-Griffin (Springfield, IL) (71-62), #1958 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (71-63), #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (41-21), #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (41-37), #2186 Christian Brothers (Memphis, TN) (54-47), #3207 Harding Academy (Memphis, TN) (83-80), #3325 Central (Breese, IL) (43-36)

4Bell Academy [Montgomery] (Nashville, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AAII-AA15-88-5 (4th)8-519.214.8347-272
WINS: #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (69-23), #1638 Ensworth (Nashville, TN) (52-49), #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (49-48), #2786 MICDS (St. Louis, MO) (56-39), #3207 Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) (58-48), #3357 Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN) (59-47), #3837 Franklin (TN) (54-43), #3919 Lausanne Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (50-43), #4352 Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville, TN) (55-45), #5094 McCallie (Chattanooga, TN) (66-58), #5141 St. Benedict at Auburndale (Cordova, TN) (55-45), #6693 Father Ryan (Nashville, TN) (54-45), #6693 Father Ryan (Nashville, TN) (64-45), #8028 Antioch (TN) (60-35), #12889 Ezell-Harding Christian (Antioch, TN) (79-29), LOSSES: #339 Dunbar [Paul L.] (Dayton, OH) (75-60), #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (68-51), #1638 Ensworth (Nashville, TN) (65-60), #2084 Briarcrest Christian (Eads, TN) (55-45), #2299 Station Camp (Gallatin, TN) (54-45), #3207 Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) (60-53), #4352 Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville, TN) (59-55), #4392 Baylor (Chattanooga, TN) (44-43)

5Christian Brothers (Memphis, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AAII-AA17-125-1 (1st)7-218.816460-384
WINS: #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (43-41), #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (52-50), #2084 Briarcrest Christian (Eads, TN) (54-47), #3510 Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN) (54-44), #3795 Bartlett (TN) (68-66), #3919 First Assembly Christian (Cordova, TN) (61-49), #4392 Baylor (Chattanooga, TN) (51-38), #4469 Millington Central (Millington, TN) (67-44), #4627 Vestavia Hills (AL) (51-26), #5141 St. Benedict at Auburndale (Cordova, TN) (67-47), #5141 St. Benedict at Auburndale (Cordova, TN) (47-33), #6693 Father Ryan (Nashville, TN) (56-31), #7542 Memphis Catholic (Memphis, TN) (69-54), #9023 Memphis FCA (Memphis, TN) (90-68), #9023 Memphis FCA (Memphis, TN) (79-71), #10869 Memphis Home Education (Memphis, TN) (82-49), #10869 Memphis Home Education (Memphis, TN) (71-39), LOSSES: #133 Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL) (70-39), #243 Simeon (Chicago, IL) (54-35), #305 Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN) (71-57), #318 Arlington (TN) (69-52), #904 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (69-48), #1613 Center Hill (Olive Branch, MS) (55-51), #1638 Ensworth (Nashville, TN) (64-50), #1722 Columbia (Huntsville, AL) (59-47), #1958 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (74-65), #2084 Briarcrest Christian (Eads, TN) (52-46), #2349 Olive Branch (MS) (50-46), #3207 Harding Academy (Memphis, TN) (54-50)

6Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AAII-AA13-146-6 (t 6th)6-615.515.5456-288
WINS: #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (78-70), #2084 Bell Academy [Montgomery] (Nashville, TN) (60-53), #3668 Cookeville (TN) (76-54), #4073 Nashville Central Christian (Nashville, TN) (74-53), #4352 Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville, TN) (55-43), #4392 Baylor (Chattanooga, TN) (58-55), #5094 Muhlenberg County (Greenville, KY) (56-53), #6693 Father Ryan (Nashville, TN) (62-48), #6693 Father Ryan (Nashville, TN) (49-45), #6693 Father Ryan (Nashville, TN) (55-50), #8973 Northwest (Clarksville, TN) (72-55), #9949 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (77-56), #11142 University (Nashville, TN) (77-38), LOSSES: #318 Arlington (TN) (65-35), #662 Houston (Germantown, TN) (74-59), #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (55-48), #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (70-67), #1391 Hamilton Heights Christian Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (62-31), #1638 Ensworth (Nashville, TN) (57-52), #1638 Ensworth (Nashville, TN) (63-60), #1638 Ensworth (Nashville, TN) (61-52), #1703 Webb (Knoxville, TN) (57-55), #2084 Bell Academy [Montgomery] (Nashville, TN) (58-48), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (50-35), #2786 MICDS (St. Louis, MO) (40-29), #4352 Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville, TN) (58-56), #5094 McCallie (Chattanooga, TN) (63-55)

7Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AAII-AA16-124-6 (9th)4-612.610431-371
WINS: #1638 Ensworth (Nashville, TN) (78-76), #2084 Bell Academy [Montgomery] (Nashville, TN) (59-55), #3207 Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) (58-56), #4073 Nashville Central Christian (Nashville, TN) (82-71), #5055 Donelson Christian Academy (Nashville, TN) (80-68), #6693 Father Ryan (Nashville, TN) (53-45), #9949 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (70-42), #9949 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (57-53), #9949 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (53-37), #9949 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (63-46), #11142 University (Nashville, TN) (63-43), #11277 Summertown (TN) (59-45), #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (68-45), #12495 Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN) (54-30), #12889 Ezell-Harding Christian (Antioch, TN) (75-39), #13350 Smith County (Carthage, TN) (75-45), LOSSES: #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (74-21), #150 Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (88-56), #1638 Ensworth (Nashville, TN) (76-56), #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (66-64), #2084 Bell Academy [Montgomery] (Nashville, TN) (55-45), #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (60-48), #3207 Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) (55-43), #3837 Franklin (TN) (62-48), #4392 Baylor (Chattanooga, TN) (64-63), #4392 Baylor (Chattanooga, TN) (52-45), #6693 Father Ryan (Nashville, TN) (42-40), #8973 Northwest (Clarksville, TN) (51-49)

8Baylor (Chattanooga, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AAII-AA10-94-4 (t 6th)5-512.511.2287-204
WINS: #2084 Bell Academy [Montgomery] (Nashville, TN) (44-43), #2746 Glenwood (Phenix City, AL) (67-51), #4352 Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville, TN) (64-63), #4352 Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville, TN) (52-45), #4588 Bradley Central (Cleveland, TN) (54-52), #5094 McCallie (Chattanooga, TN) (50-48), #5094 McCallie (Chattanooga, TN) (48-42), #6741 Franklin County (Winchester, TN) (62-44), #8973 Ringgold (GA) (53-48), #16867 Tullahoma (TN) (72-20), LOSSES: #1638 Ensworth (Nashville, TN) (65-45), #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (44-35), #2186 Christian Brothers (Memphis, TN) (51-38), #3207 Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) (58-55), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (56-55), #4679 Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN) (46-41), #5094 McCallie (Chattanooga, TN) (53-52), #6157 Boyd-Buchanan (Chattanooga, TN) (41-39), #6693 Father Ryan (Nashville, TN) (53-40)

9McCallie (Chattanooga, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AAII-AA11-114-2 (5th)4-410.812305-201
WINS: #1638 Ensworth (Nashville, TN) (71-59), #3207 Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) (63-55), #4392 Baylor (Chattanooga, TN) (53-52), #5511 Cleveland (TN) (69-66), #6157 Boyd-Buchanan (Chattanooga, TN) (67-51), #6693 Father Ryan (Nashville, TN) (59-46), #9842 Signal Mountain (TN) (67-62), #10362 East Hamilton (Ooltewah, TN) (50-49), #10362 East Hamilton (Ooltewah, TN) (68-65), #13621 Notre Dame (Chattanooga, TN) (68-51), #15784 Grace Baptist Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (62-48), LOSSES: #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (85-52), #1091 North Cobb Christian (Kennesaw, GA) (78-45), #1391 Hamilton Heights Christian Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (64-51), #1391 Hamilton Heights Christian Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (70-27), #1544 Tyner Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (59-49), #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (56-33), #2084 Bell Academy [Montgomery] (Nashville, TN) (66-58), #2186 St. Pius X Catholic (Atlanta, GA) (54-49), #4392 Baylor (Chattanooga, TN) (48-42), #4392 Baylor (Chattanooga, TN) (50-48), #5511 Westminster (Atlanta, GA) (67-64)

10St. Benedict at Auburndale (Cordova, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AAII-AA11-150-7 (12th)0-810.713.5395-370
WINS: #1958 St. George's (Collierville, TN) (74-70), #3510 Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN) (41-36), #3749 Covington (TN) (57-45), #3795 Bartlett (TN) (44-31), #9023 Memphis FCA (Memphis, TN) (69-63), #9023 Memphis FCA (Memphis, TN) (68-65), #9453 KIPP Collegiate (Memphis, TN) (48-46), #9556 Soulsville (Memphis, TN) (66-49), #10153 Northpoint Christian (Southaven, MS) (67-41), #10869 Memphis Home Education (Memphis, TN) (84-55), #10869 Memphis Home Education (Memphis, TN) (70-49), LOSSES: #318 Arlington (TN) (47-26), #904 Bolton (Arlington, TN) (49-48), #943 Dyer County (Newbern, TN) (98-67), #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (52-37), #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (55-38), #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (50-45), #2084 Bell Academy [Montgomery] (Nashville, TN) (55-45), #2084 Briarcrest Christian (Eads, TN) (52-40), #2084 Briarcrest Christian (Eads, TN) (51-49), #2186 Christian Brothers (Memphis, TN) (47-33), #2186 Christian Brothers (Memphis, TN) (67-47), #2856 Collierville (TN) (66-49), #3207 Harding Academy (Memphis, TN) (68-47), #4469 Millington Central (Millington, TN) (58-52), #8587 Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN) (57-49)

11Father Ryan (Nashville, TN)TennesseeDivision II-AAII-AA6-182-9 (11th)2-107.414.8372-268
WINS: #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (44-37), #4352 Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville, TN) (42-40), #4392 Baylor (Chattanooga, TN) (53-40), #4923 Independence (Thompson's Station, TN) (62-52), #5022 Lipscomb Academy (Nashville, TN) (48-44), #13621 Notre Dame (Chattanooga, TN) (46-40), LOSSES: #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (49-36), #864 LaVergne (TN) (64-52), #1638 Ensworth (Nashville, TN) (61-46), #1843 Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN) (56-41), #2052 Pearl-Cohn (Nashville, TN) (58-49), #2052 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (58-42), #2084 Bell Academy [Montgomery] (Nashville, TN) (64-45), #2084 Bell Academy [Montgomery] (Nashville, TN) (54-45), #2186 Christian Brothers (Memphis, TN) (56-31), #2504 Hillsboro (Nashville, TN) (39-38), #3207 Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) (49-45), #3207 Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) (62-48), #3207 Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) (55-50), #3749 Stratford (Nashville, TN) (54-44), #4352 Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville, TN) (53-45), #5094 McCallie (Chattanooga, TN) (59-46), #7809 Clarksville (TN) (52-50), #9023 Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN) (70-63)



RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN)TennesseeMiddle Tennessee - NorthMT35-16-0 (1st)10-026.22.5433-390
WINS: #339 Dunbar [Paul L.] (Dayton, OH) (79-73), #841 Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (79-65), #1391 Hamilton Heights Christian Academy (Chattanooga, TN) (81-65), #1444 Cane Ridge (Nashville, TN) (63-56), #1843 Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN) (60-53), #1958 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (60-57), #1958 Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN) (59-46), #2084 Bell Academy [Montgomery] (Nashville, TN) (68-51), #2128 Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN) (66-52), #3024 Central Park Christian (Birmingham, AL) (65-54), #4923 Independence (Thompson's Station, TN) (64-40), #5094 McGavock (Nashville, TN) (58-52), #5185 Giles County (Pulaski, TN) (51-43), #5767 Overton [John] (Nashville, TN) (68-44), #6784 Stewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN) (73-35), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (66-35), #7585 Franklin Classical (Franklin, TN) (84-38), #7969 Centennial (Franklin, TN) (72-40), #7969 Centennial (Franklin, TN) (68-41), #8973 Northwest (Clarksville, TN) (73-56), #9949 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (88-50), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (88-39), #11661 South Haven Christian (Springfield, TN) (74-32), #13574 Western Kentucky HomeSchool (Bowling Green, KY) (66-26), #13574 Western Kentucky HomeSchool (Bowling Green, KY) (78-25), #15886 Holloway (Murfreesboro, TN) (80-57), #16011 Middle Tennessee Heat (Mt. Juliet, TN) (71-18), #16011 Middle Tennessee Heat (Mt. Juliet, TN) (77-14), #16511 Daniel One Academy (Cookeville, TN) (99-22), #16511 Daniel One Academy (Cookeville, TN) (80-37), #18188 Grace Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (91-21), #18917 Christian Community (White House, TN) (95-40), #18917 Christian Community (White House, TN) (81-30), #19584 Riverside Christian Academy (Fayetteville, TN) (98-33), #19584 Riverside Christian Academy (Fayetteville, TN) (93-33), LOSSES: #3024 Central Park Christian (Birmingham, AL) (79-67)

2Franklin Classical (Franklin, TN)TennesseeMiddle Tennessee - SouthMT21-37-0 (1st)12-25.6-9.4258-255
WINS: #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (59-51), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (75-61), #11432 Grace Christian (Knoxville, TN) (76-17), #11661 South Haven Christian (Springfield, TN) (69-65), #13129 Providence Christian Academy (Murfreesboro, TN) (74-51), #13129 Providence Christian Academy (Murfreesboro, TN) (58-43), #13129 Providence Christian Academy (Murfreesboro, TN) (69-40), #13224 Santa Fe (TN) (58-39), #14376 Webb (Bell Buckle, TN) (67-50), #16011 Middle Tennessee Heat (Mt. Juliet, TN) (65-25), #16289 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (51-31), #16289 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (77-49), #16351 Covenant Christian Academy (Sevierville, TN) (35-25), #16351 Covenant Christian Academy (Sevierville, TN) (42-37), #16511 Daniel One Academy (Cookeville, TN) (81-37), #18188 Grace Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (65-29), #18827 Currey Ingram Academy (Brentwood, TN) (65-16), #18827 Currey Ingram Academy (Brentwood, TN) (70-16), #18917 Christian Community (White House, TN) (66-23), #18917 Christian Community (White House, TN) (81-42), #19603 McClain Christian Academy (Lebanon, TN) (89-16), LOSSES: #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (84-38), #4073 Nashville Central Christian (Nashville, TN) (99-58), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (58-55)

3Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN)TennesseeMiddle Tennessee - SouthMT23-134-2 (2nd)13-4-0.6-6.2384-396
WINS: #7585 Franklin Classical (Franklin, TN) (58-55), #11020 Lancaster Christian Academy (Smyrna, TN) (61-57), #11432 Grace Christian (Knoxville, TN) (2-0), #11957 Watertown (TN) (62-55), #12191 Clay County (Celina, TN) (55-47), #13129 Providence Christian Academy (Murfreesboro, TN) (49-41), #13129 Providence Christian Academy (Murfreesboro, TN) (70-47), #13743 Covenant Academy (Macon, GA) (65-19), #14376 Webb (Bell Buckle, TN) (51-49), #14699 Franklin Road Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (58-46), #16011 Middle Tennessee Heat (Mt. Juliet, TN) (56-42), #16011 Middle Tennessee Heat (Mt. Juliet, TN) (59-36), #16289 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (58-55), #16289 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (68-47), #16351 Covenant Christian Academy (Sevierville, TN) (43-17), #16511 Daniel One Academy (Cookeville, TN) (85-67), #16511 Daniel One Academy (Cookeville, TN) (74-40), #18188 Grace Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (72-29), #18188 Grace Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (70-25), #18827 Currey Ingram Academy (Brentwood, TN) (62-20), #18827 Currey Ingram Academy (Brentwood, TN) (61-16), #18917 Christian Community (White House, TN) (69-50), #19603 McClain Christian Academy (Lebanon, TN) (74-43), LOSSES: #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (88-39), #4724 Cannon County (Woodbury, TN) (69-35), #5767 Meigs County (Decatur, TN) (63-42), #7022 Glencliff (Nashville, TN) (67-41), #7585 Franklin Classical (Franklin, TN) (59-51), #7585 Franklin Classical (Franklin, TN) (75-61), #8587 Grace Christian Academy (Fayetteville, GA) (66-57), #9234 DeKalb County (Smithville, TN) (72-39), #9234 DeKalb County (Smithville, TN) (65-59), #11957 Watertown (TN) (54-15), #12241 Warren County (McMinnville, TN) (68-26), #13129 Providence Christian Academy (Murfreesboro, TN) (60-53), #15750 Central (Murfreesboro, TN) (60-44)

4Providence Christian Academy (Murfreesboro, TN)TennesseeMiddle Tennessee - SouthMT13-74-4 (3rd)10-5-5.2-9229-195
WINS: #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (60-53), #13574 Western Kentucky HomeSchool (Bowling Green, KY) (71-62), #14376 Webb (Bell Buckle, TN) (60-49), #14699 Franklin Road Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (53-46), #15374 Mount Juliet Christian Academy (Mt. Juliet, TN) (65-56), #16011 Middle Tennessee Heat (Mt. Juliet, TN) (55-53), #16289 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (60-50), #16289 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (55-40), #16511 Daniel One Academy (Cookeville, TN) (66-53), #18188 Grace Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (59-27), #18188 Grace Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (51-33), #18827 Currey Ingram Academy (Brentwood, TN) (52-15), #18827 Currey Ingram Academy (Brentwood, TN) (64-25), LOSSES: #7585 Franklin Classical (Franklin, TN) (74-51), #7585 Franklin Classical (Franklin, TN) (58-43), #7585 Franklin Classical (Franklin, TN) (69-40), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (70-47), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (49-41), #14699 Franklin Road Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (71-60), #15374 Mount Juliet Christian Academy (Mt. Juliet, TN) (60-53)

5Western Kentucky HomeSchool (Bowling Green, KY)TennesseeMiddle Tennessee - NorthMT7-64-2 (2nd)5-3-6.2-4.1212-148
WINS: #16011 Middle Tennessee Heat (Mt. Juliet, TN) (65-44), #16011 Middle Tennessee Heat (Mt. Juliet, TN) (68-55), #16289 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (58-53), #16511 Daniel One Academy (Cookeville, TN) (80-72), #16511 Daniel One Academy (Cookeville, TN) (83-73), #19603 McClain Christian Academy (Lebanon, TN) (70-29), #19603 McClain Christian Academy (Lebanon, TN) (78-63), LOSSES: #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (78-25), #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (66-26), #2504 St. Johns HomeSchoolers (St. Johns, MI) (79-36), #5612 Quad City HomeSchool (Fremont, MI) (78-43), #10321 Indianapolis HomeSchool Wildcats (Indianapolis, IN) (78-46), #13129 Providence Christian Academy (Murfreesboro, TN) (71-62)

6Holloway (Murfreesboro, TN)TennesseeMiddle Tennessee - NorthMT1-40-01-1-121.974-72
WINS: #16289 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (61-56), LOSSES: #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (80-57), #7585 White House-Heritage (White House, TN) (70-54), #12398 Lincoln County (Fayetteville, TN) (61-43), #12889 Ezell-Harding Christian (Antioch, TN) (64-52)

7Middle Tennessee Heat (Mt. Juliet, TN)TennesseeMiddle Tennessee - NorthMT10-122-4 (3rd)4-9-12.4-9249-238
WINS: #14465 Chattanooga HomeSchool Patriots (Chattanooga, TN) (47-37), #16289 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (55-46), #16511 Daniel One Academy (Cookeville, TN) (48-45), #16511 Daniel One Academy (Cookeville, TN) (62-39), #18188 Grace Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (52-45), #18917 Christian Community (White House, TN) (50-34), #19603 McClain Christian Academy (Lebanon, TN) (58-41), #19603 McClain Christian Academy (Lebanon, TN) (63-38), #19606 Pleasant View Christian (Pleasant View, TN) (65-42), #19606 Pleasant View Christian (Pleasant View, TN) (58-37), LOSSES: #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (71-18), #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (77-14), #7585 Franklin Classical (Franklin, TN) (65-25), #9234 DeKalb County (Smithville, TN) (69-41), #9949 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (69-34), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (59-36), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (56-42), #13129 Providence Christian Academy (Murfreesboro, TN) (55-53), #13574 Western Kentucky HomeSchool (Bowling Green, KY) (65-44), #13574 Western Kentucky HomeSchool (Bowling Green, KY) (68-55), #14465 Chattanooga HomeSchool Patriots (Chattanooga, TN) (44-42), #16289 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (42-39)

8Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN)TennesseeMiddle Tennessee - SouthMT12-190-04-11-13.2-10.2326-287
WINS: #9122 Victory Christian (North Augusta, SC) (59-46), #15466 ROMEO Prep Academy (Paris, TX) (79-47), #15915 Elfers Christian (New Port Richey, FL) (54-30), #16011 Middle Tennessee Heat (Mt. Juliet, TN) (42-39), #16383 Oak Level Baptist Academy (Stokesdale, NC) (53-45), #18827 Currey Ingram Academy (Brentwood, TN) (52-28), #18827 Currey Ingram Academy (Brentwood, TN), #18917 Christian Community (White House, TN) (66-33), #19584 Riverside Christian Academy (Fayetteville, TN) (81-55), #19603 McClain Christian Academy (Lebanon, TN) (73-49), #19606 Pleasant View Christian (Pleasant View, TN) (86-50), #19745 United Christian Academy (Hartsville, TN) (78-54), LOSSES: #5141 North River Christian (Tuscaloosa, AL) (70-40), #7585 Franklin Classical (Franklin, TN) (77-49), #7585 Franklin Classical (Franklin, TN) (51-31), #7920 Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (61-32), #8327 Nashville Christian (Nashville, TN) (60-47), #9122 Loganville Christian Academy (Loganville, GA) (75-44), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (68-47), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (58-55), #11661 South Haven Christian (Springfield, TN) (63-58), #12342 Sacred Heart of Jesus (Jackson, TN) (68-55), #13129 Providence Christian Academy (Murfreesboro, TN) (55-40), #13129 Providence Christian Academy (Murfreesboro, TN) (60-50), #13574 Western Kentucky HomeSchool (Bowling Green, KY) (58-53), #15886 Holloway (Murfreesboro, TN) (61-56), #16011 Middle Tennessee Heat (Mt. Juliet, TN) (55-46), #16253 Hampshire (TN) (51-46), #16253 Hampshire (TN) (63-43), #16511 Daniel One Academy (Cookeville, TN) (64-63), #16511 Daniel One Academy (Cookeville, TN) (72-63)

9Daniel One Academy (Cookeville, TN)TennesseeMiddle Tennessee - NorthMT11-121-6 (6th)5-10-13.9-11.5240-253
WINS: #16289 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (64-63), #16289 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (72-63), #16867 Tullahoma (TN) (2-0), #17797 Tullahoma Christian Academy (Tullahoma, TN) (67-51), #18827 Currey Ingram Academy (Brentwood, TN) (70-39), #18917 Christian Community (White House, TN) (42-39), #18917 Christian Community (White House, TN) (59-23), #19603 McClain Christian Academy (Lebanon, TN) (72-69), #19603 McClain Christian Academy (Lebanon, TN) (61-33), #19745 United Christian Academy (Hartsville, TN) (64-62), #19745 United Christian Academy (Hartsville, TN) (74-60), LOSSES: #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (99-22), #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (80-37), #7585 Franklin Classical (Franklin, TN) (81-37), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (85-67), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (74-40), #13129 Providence Christian Academy (Murfreesboro, TN) (66-53), #13574 Western Kentucky HomeSchool (Bowling Green, KY) (80-72), #13574 Western Kentucky HomeSchool (Bowling Green, KY) (83-73), #14223 Red Boiling Springs (TN) (52-40), #14223 Red Boiling Springs (TN) (67-36), #16011 Middle Tennessee Heat (Mt. Juliet, TN) (48-45), #16011 Middle Tennessee Heat (Mt. Juliet, TN) (62-39)

10Grace Christian Academy (Franklin, TN)TennesseeMiddle Tennessee - SouthMT0-70-3 (8th)0-7-20.51138-56
WINS: none, LOSSES: #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (91-21), #7585 Franklin Classical (Franklin, TN) (65-29), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (72-29), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (70-25), #13129 Providence Christian Academy (Murfreesboro, TN) (51-33), #13129 Providence Christian Academy (Murfreesboro, TN) (59-27), #16011 Middle Tennessee Heat (Mt. Juliet, TN) (52-45)

11Currey Ingram Academy (Brentwood, TN)TennesseeMiddle Tennessee - SouthMT6-92-6 (6th)3-9-24.1-8149-113
WINS: #10468 Benton Hall (Franklin, TN) (50-9), #10468 Clarksville Christian (Clarksville, TN) (35-5), #10468 Benton Hall (Franklin, TN) (40-18), #10468 Clarksville Christian (Clarksville, TN) (44-8), #16351 Covenant Christian Academy (Sevierville, TN) (30-22), #19745 United Christian Academy (Hartsville, TN) (48-42), LOSSES: #7585 Franklin Classical (Franklin, TN) (70-16), #7585 Franklin Classical (Franklin, TN) (65-16), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (61-16), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (62-20), #13129 Providence Christian Academy (Murfreesboro, TN) (52-15), #13129 Providence Christian Academy (Murfreesboro, TN) (64-25), #16289 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN), #16289 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (52-28), #16511 Daniel One Academy (Cookeville, TN) (70-39)

12United Christian Academy (Hartsville, TN)TennesseeMiddle Tennessee - NorthMT0-50-1 (5th)0-4-33.4-19.341-60
WINS: none, LOSSES: #16289 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (78-54), #16511 Daniel One Academy (Cookeville, TN) (74-60), #16511 Daniel One Academy (Cookeville, TN) (64-62), #18827 Currey Ingram Academy (Brentwood, TN) (48-42), #19606 Pleasant View Christian (Pleasant View, TN) (68-56)



RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Temple Baptist Academy (Powell, TN)TennesseeTennessee ChristianTC4-00-00-09.5-3.570-28
WINS: #8772 Hilltop Christian (Fuquay-Varina, NC) (72-60), #9750 Fellowship Baptist Academy (Durham, NC) (39-37), #9750 Bethel Christian Academy (Kinston, NC) (65-59), #18117 Anchored Christian (Bowling Green, KY) (73-36), LOSSES: none

2South Haven Christian (Springfield, TN)TennesseeTennessee ChristianTC8-40-00-0-2.2-9.1160-115
WINS: #12652 Eagle Heights Christian (Kansas City, MO) (50-44), #12698 North Love Christian (Rockford, IL) (55-30), #16289 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (63-58), #16867 Front Range Baptist (Fort Collins, CO) (71-42), #16867 Front Range Baptist (Fort Collins, CO) (59-46), #18117 Anchored Christian (Bowling Green, KY) (72-39), #19603 McClain Christian Academy (Lebanon, TN) (61-25), #19603 McClain Christian Academy (Lebanon, TN) (56-34), LOSSES: #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (74-32), #7585 Franklin Classical (Franklin, TN) (69-65), #9750 Fellowship Baptist Academy (Durham, NC) (47-31), #13961 Stewart County (Dover, TN) (60-54)

3Macon Road Baptist (Memphis, TN)TennesseeTennessee ChristianTC7-42-0 (1st)2-0-4.3-8.592-121
WINS: #12889 Rossville Christian Academy (Rossville, TN) (50-37), #13350 Peoples Baptist Academy (McDonough, GA) (58-41), #14699 Franklin Road Christian (Murfreesboro, TN) (68-65), #16117 Northeast Arkansas Christian Home Educators (Jonesboro, AR) (61-49), #16117 Northeast Arkansas Christian Home Educators (Jonesboro, AR) (54-45), #17847 Sherman Grayson Christian (Sherman, TX) (53-41), #18094 Central Baptist (Memphis, TN) (52-27), LOSSES: #8587 Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN) (45-32), #8587 Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN) (61-47), #12889 Rossville Christian Academy (Rossville, TN) (45-38), #15822 Westminster (Nashville, TN) (54-48)

4Franklin Road Christian (Murfreesboro, TN)TennesseeTennessee ChristianTC4-50-1 (10th)0-1-8.8-10.2103-84
WINS: #13129 Providence Christian Academy (Murfreesboro, TN) (71-60), #16253 Hampshire (TN) (57-42), #17797 Zion Christian Academy (Columbia, TN) (47-45), #18141 Madison Academy (Madison, TN) (54-24), LOSSES: #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (58-46), #12652 Eagle Heights Christian (Kansas City, MO) (48-42), #12698 Macon Road Baptist (Memphis, TN) (68-65), #13129 Providence Christian Academy (Murfreesboro, TN) (53-46), #18141 Madison Academy (Madison, TN) (50-48)

5Central Baptist (Memphis, TN)TennesseeTennessee ChristianTC3-82-1 (2nd)2-1-20.1-9.179-97
WINS: #18744 Granite Baptist Church (Glen Burnie, MD) (40-39), #18917 Calvary Christian (Forrest City, AR) (46-44), #18917 Calvary Christian (Forrest City, AR) (34-27), LOSSES: #8587 Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN) (60-26), #9023 Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN) (58-18), #11020 Temple Baptist Christian (Herndon, VA) (50-32), #12698 Macon Road Baptist (Memphis, TN) (52-27), #12889 Rossville Christian Academy (Rossville, TN) (54-17), #12889 Rossville Christian Academy (Rossville, TN) (54-21), #15029 Westminster Academy (Memphis, TN) (66-47), #15029 Westminster Academy (Memphis, TN) (40-37)

6Christian Community (White House, TN)TennesseeTennessee ChristianTC2-140-00-0-24.7-4.5226-197
WINS: #19603 McClain Christian Academy (Lebanon, TN) (55-50), #19603 McClain Christian Academy (Lebanon, TN) (56-47), LOSSES: #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (95-40), #711 Lighthouse Christian (Antioch, TN) (81-30), #7585 Franklin Classical (Franklin, TN) (66-23), #7585 Franklin Classical (Franklin, TN) (81-42), #9949 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (61-25), #9949 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (85-36), #10912 Boyd Christian [F. C.] (McMinnville, TN) (69-50), #11020 Lancaster Christian Academy (Smyrna, TN) (66-26), #14376 Webb (Bell Buckle, TN) (67-29), #15982 Trousdale County (Hartsville, TN) (75-36), #16011 Middle Tennessee Heat (Mt. Juliet, TN) (50-34), #16289 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (66-33), #16511 Daniel One Academy (Cookeville, TN) (59-23), #16511 Daniel One Academy (Cookeville, TN) (42-39)

7Calvary Christian (Forrest City, AR)TennesseeTennessee ChristianTC1-40-2 (11th)0-2-24.7-18.724-61
WINS: #19314 Ridgway Christian (Pine Bluff, AR) (61-47), LOSSES: #16117 Northeast Arkansas Christian Home Educators (Jonesboro, AR) (36-35), #16117 Northeast Arkansas Christian Home Educators (Jonesboro, AR) (57-40), #18094 Central Baptist (Memphis, TN) (34-27), #18094 Central Baptist (Memphis, TN) (46-44)

8Pleasant View Christian (Pleasant View, TN)TennesseeTennessee ChristianTC1-80-00-0-31.3-13.785-118
WINS: #19745 United Christian Academy (Hartsville, TN) (68-56), LOSSES: #9949 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (59-18), #9949 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (77-23), #16011 Middle Tennessee Heat (Mt. Juliet, TN) (65-42), #16011 Middle Tennessee Heat (Mt. Juliet, TN) (58-37), #16289 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (86-50), #16351 Byrns [Jo] (Cedar Hill, TN) (50-28), #18141 Madison Academy (Madison, TN) (69-43), #18141 Madison Academy (Madison, TN) (56-36)