RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Riverhead (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII12-08-0 (1st)12-062.427.565-53
WINS: #386 West Islip (NY) (34-13), #386 West Islip (NY) (13-0), #923 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (42-6), #1289 North Babylon (NY) (48-14), #1289 North Babylon (NY) (20-8), #1296 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (35-7), #3646 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (33-13), #3781 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (36-7), #3825 West Babylon (NY) (28-7), #3825 West Babylon (NY) (49-0), #4352 Newfield (Selden, NY) (46-20), #8787 Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY) (45-0), LOSSES: none

2Orchard Park (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - SouthAA13-05-0 (1st)13-060.529.280-49
WINS: #386 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (21-17), #467 Binghamton (NY) (37-21), #497 North Tonawanda (NY) (28-13), #745 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (34-12), #1296 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (44-6), #1296 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (28-13), #1635 Lancaster (NY) (34-0), #2775 Clarence (NY) (48-0), #3291 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (14-12), #4256 Jamestown (NY) (25-0), #6043 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (70-13), #6043 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (47-6), #7451 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (28-0), LOSSES: none

3Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL12-08-0 (1st)11-058.53377-55
WINS: #323 New Canaan (CT) (34-10), #353 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (41-21), #353 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (48-35), #754 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (42-27), #754 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (35-21), #1224 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (41-28), #1328 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (27-12), #1891 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (38-35), #2363 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (47-7), #2696 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (35-20), #2884 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (21-12), #4990 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (10-0), LOSSES: none

4Sweet Home (Amherst, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - NorthA13-05-0 (1st)11-058.226.279-50
WINS: #295 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (35-28), #393 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (23-6), #956 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (48-8), #1273 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (39-19), #1891 Grand Island (NY) (20-18), #2586 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (46-0), #3111 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (43-35), #3825 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (42-14), #4256 Jamestown (NY) (28-0), #5260 Amherst Central (Amherst, NY) (25-0), #5628 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY) (31-7), #7139 Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY) (29-14), #7451 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (22-15), LOSSES: none

5Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II9-18-0 (1st)9-157.434.257-41
WINS: #221 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (27-9), #336 Lindenhurst (NY) (14-12), #397 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (24-15), #1576 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (30-6), #1673 Brentwood (NY) (34-0), #1856 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (34-0), #1856 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (42-7), #2794 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (31-7), #3800 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (42-14), LOSSES: #336 Lindenhurst (NY) (24-21)

6Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY)New YorkSection 6 DDD13-07-0 (1st)13-055.312.983-47
WINS: #1452 Walton (NY) (49-14), #2191 Clymer Central (Clymer, NY) (48-13), #2547 Moriah (Port Henry, NY) (55-7), #2586 Randolph (NY) (49-14), #2586 Randolph (NY) (37-6), #2999 Dundee (NY) (57-12), #3646 Portville (NY) (38-8), #6529 Frewsburg (NY) (64-9), #6684 Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY) (41-7), #9881 Brocton (NY) (70-0), #10168 Chautauqua Lake (Mayville, NY) (57-12), #11430 Pine Valley Central (South Dayton, NY) (56-6), #13153 Franklinville/Hinsdale (Franklinville, NY) (40-6), LOSSES: none

7Sayville (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII11-17-1 (t 1st)11-155.229.463-53
WINS: #459 Bethpage (NY) (13-7), #509 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (13-6), #956 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (35-28), #1017 Kings Park (NY) (28-14), #1388 Islip (NY) (14-7), #1938 Miller Place (NY) (17-13), #2863 Westhampton Beach (NY) (42-6), #3542 Rocky Point (NY) (47-21), #4481 Deer Park (NY) (26-7), #5964 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (48-19), #6572 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #1017 Kings Park (NY) (41-35)

8Connetquot (Bohemia, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II10-26-2 (t 2nd)10-25533.469-47
WINS: #336 Lindenhurst (NY) (17-3), #397 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (12-7), #696 Freeport (NY) (21-13), #1576 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (15-13), #1673 Brentwood (NY) (35-21), #1673 Brentwood (NY) (42-32), #2447 Northport (NY) (37-9), #3800 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (41-8), #4256 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (44-7), #6787 Central Islip (NY) (20-6), LOSSES: #159 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (27-9), #397 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (20-19)

9Rye (NY)New YorkSection 1 B-1B13-05-0 (1st)12-053.816.677-50
WINS: #767 Oneida (NY) (16-12), #1989 Pleasantville (NY) (35-7), #1989 Pleasantville (NY) (20-7), #2277 Hudson Falls (NY) (34-7), #2569 Nanuet (NY) (40-13), #2569 Nanuet (NY) (35-12), #3232 Harrison (NY) (28-3), #3681 Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) (21-7), #6684 Highland (NY) (35-6), #7351 Kennedy Catholic [John F.] (Somers, NY) (48-14), #8616 Ardsley (NY) (35-6), #9909 Irvington (NY) (44-13), #11968 Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY) (42-10), LOSSES: none

10Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - NorthwestA12-15-0 (1st)12-152.92277-50
WINS: #652 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (14-13), #1129 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (19-0), #1149 Troy (NY) (35-20), #1540 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (35-12), #3041 Amsterdam (NY) (40-0), #4729 Gloversville (NY) (45-0), #4791 Glens Falls (NY) (48-7), #4990 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (60-14), #5936 Queensbury (NY) (42-6), #9289 Averill Park (NY) (56-6), #10686 South Glens Falls (NY) (56-0), #11114 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (55-0), LOSSES: #143 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (35-28)

11Lindenhurst (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II8-36-2 (t 2nd)8-351.531.258-47
WINS: #159 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (24-21), #1576 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (44-7), #1856 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (29-21), #2447 Northport (NY) (27-0), #2794 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (17-14), #5452 Bay Shore (NY) (45-14), #6787 Central Islip (NY) (35-7), #9589 Commack (NY) (41-6), LOSSES: #159 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (14-12), #221 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (17-3), #397 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (28-20)

12St. Anthony's (Melville, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL9-36-1 (2nd)8-25134.178-50
WINS: #754 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (38-14), #1224 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (24-6), #1224 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (37-15), #1328 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (62-13), #1540 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (37-28), #1856 Delbarton (Morristown, NJ) (52-14), #2363 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (31-14), #2884 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (42-27), #4990 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (41-27), LOSSES: #136 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (41-21), #136 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (48-35), #309 St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia, PA) (7-6)

13Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA11-14-0 (1st)10-150.127.280-41
WINS: #620 New Rochelle (NY) (10-8), #1521 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (16-7), #1521 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (31-15), #1576 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (26-7), #1701 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (24-19), #2547 Saratoga Springs (NY) (37-14), #3220 Pine Bush (NY) (17-7), #4833 Warwick (NY) (52-21), #4833 Warwick (NY) (34-19), #5993 Middletown (NY) (38-14), #6684 Kingston (NY) (42-7), LOSSES: #103 Orchard Park (NY) (21-17)

14West Islip (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII9-27-1 (2nd)9-250.128.764-44
WINS: #1289 North Babylon (NY) (40-7), #1296 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (22-14), #1296 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (13-7), #2884 Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY) (33-0), #3646 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (35-14), #3781 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (46-0), #3825 West Babylon (NY) (40-6), #4352 Newfield (Selden, NY) (6-0), #8787 Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY) (36-6), LOSSES: #81 Riverhead (NY) (34-13), #81 Riverhead (NY) (13-0)

15Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 FreelanceA10-1 4-15025.770-39
WINS: #715 Victor (NY) (38-28), #1129 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (16-3), #1823 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (35-20), #2191 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (14-7), #2658 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (38-0), #2951 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (21-14), #3373 Riverside (Buffalo, NY) (34-8), #5936 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (43-14), #7246 Newark (NY) (41-14), #7246 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (34-7), LOSSES: #143 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (23-6)

16Longwood (Middle Island, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II7-36-2 (t 2nd)7-349.833.860-39
WINS: #221 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (20-19), #336 Lindenhurst (NY) (28-20), #1576 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (44-26), #1673 Brentwood (NY) (45-13), #2794 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (27-0), #2794 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (23-8), #5452 Bay Shore (NY) (41-14), LOSSES: #159 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (24-15), #221 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (12-7), #1856 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (9-6)

17Bethpage (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII10-27-1 (t 1st)10-248.725.365-50
WINS: #1017 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (42-12), #1017 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (22-20), #1377 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (28-21), #1452 Wantagh (NY) (28-7), #1452 Wantagh (NY) (28-7), #4153 Lynbrook (NY) (36-0), #4153 Lynbrook (NY) (48-27), #4705 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (20-19), #7658 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (35-0), #9556 South (Valley Stream, NY) (21-6), LOSSES: #214 Sayville (NY) (13-7), #3173 Glen Cove (NY) (33-27)

18Binghamton (NY)New YorkSection 4 AA Division IAA11-13-0 (1st)7-148.619.655-61
WINS: #607 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (28-20), #1513 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (26-18), #2658 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (41-20), #2658 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (21-20), #3424 Vestal (NY) (41-7), #3734 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (47-23), #5213 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (54-25), #5770 Horseheads (NY) (57-31), #9535 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (70-28), #10312 Ithaca (NY) (56-8), #10312 Ithaca (NY) (66-0), LOSSES: #103 Orchard Park (NY) (37-21)

19Babylon (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV11-17-1 (2nd)11-148.619.474-44
WINS: #905 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (13-7), #1191 Seaford (NY) (35-28), #2136 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (33-14), #2136 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (33-14), #3825 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (49-7), #4791 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (27-7), #6278 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (40-0), #6511 Mount Sinai (NY) (38-8), #6594 McGann-Mercy (Riverhead, NY) (47-6), #7351 Southampton (NY) (49-7), #10357 Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY) (41-8), LOSSES: #905 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (37-34)

20North Tonawanda (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - NorthAA9-15-0 (1st)7-148.119.545-52
WINS: #1296 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (41-27), #1635 Lancaster (NY) (38-28), #2775 Clarence (NY) (37-0), #5936 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (42-10), #6043 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (55-21), #6717 Lockport (NY) (48-20), #7619 Niagara Falls (NY) (33-6), #9556 Tonawanda (NY) (61-0), #11544 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (48-6), LOSSES: #103 Orchard Park (NY) (28-13)

21Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII9-27-1 (t 1st)9-247.926.655-50
WINS: #956 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (24-20), #956 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (28-13), #1017 Kings Park (NY) (22-15), #2260 Hauppauge (NY) (31-21), #2260 Hauppauge (NY) (27-0), #2863 Westhampton Beach (NY) (10-0), #3542 Rocky Point (NY) (28-20), #4705 Huntington (NY) (19-17), #10043 Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #214 Sayville (NY) (13-6), #5964 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (7-0)

22Henninger (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 2AA9-25-0 (1st)9-246.127.255-44
WINS: #802 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (44-27), #1701 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (30-28), #1701 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (28-0), #2377 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (24-14), #2658 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (24-22), #3305 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (24-16), #3646 Auburn (NY) (22-8), #3734 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (38-27), #8138 Central Square (NY) (56-34), LOSSES: #467 Binghamton (NY) (28-20), #1054 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (21-0)

23New Rochelle (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - SouthAA10-25-0 (1st)10-245.919.766-52
WINS: #1317 Carmel (NY) (34-0), #1576 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (33-7), #2003 Mahopac (NY) (34-22), #3390 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (21-7), #4563 White Plains (NY) (21-7), #4563 White Plains (NY) (28-0), #7171 Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) (42-12), #8851 Mt. Vernon (NY) (13-6), #9976 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (28-0), #12664 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) (42-0), LOSSES: #386 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (10-8), #1317 Carmel (NY) (34-28)

24Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - WestA10-24-1 (2nd)10-245.42172-44
WINS: #1085 Ossining (NY) (28-21), #1099 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (30-7), #1701 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (24-21), #3232 Harrison (NY) (20-7), #5917 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (40-0), #6120 Poughkeepsie (NY) (27-6), #8138 Spring Valley (NY) (47-6), #9515 Beacon (NY) (20-0), #9686 Pearl River (NY) (43-0), #11744 Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY) (45-0), LOSSES: #295 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (14-13), #1085 Ossining (NY) (20-7)

25Freeport (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II10-27-1 (t 1st)10-244.723.960-53
WINS: #1253 Massapequa (NY) (27-26), #1253 Massapequa (NY) (34-21), #1439 Farmingdale (NY) (16-10), #2302 Syosset (NY) (42-21), #3173 Baldwin (NY) (41-40), #3854 Uniondale (NY) (33-20), #5167 East Meadow (NY) (41-23), #5375 Hicksville (NY) (34-9), #7063 Schreiber [Paul D.] (Port Washington, NY) (34-7), #11452 Herricks (New Hyde Park, NY) (47-14), LOSSES: #221 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (21-13), #1388 Hempstead (NY) (27-7)

26Southwestern (Jamestown, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC13-06-0 (1st)12-044.59.773-54
WINS: #1588 Le Roy (NY) (38-35), #1769 Notre Dame (Elmira, NY) (20-6), #2125 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (35-7), #3681 Silver Creek (NY) (33-13), #3681 Silver Creek (NY) (21-0), #6621 Allegany-Limestone (Allegany, NY) (28-0), #6621 Allegany-Limestone (Allegany, NY) (28-13), #8514 Salamanca (NY) (30-14), #8851 Griffith Institute (Springville, NY) (28-6), #10147 Cassadaga Valley (Sinclairville, NY) (34-7), #10859 Kennedy [John F.] (Cheektowaga, NY) (43-8), #11077 Falconer (NY) (42-6), #11619 Westfield/Ripley (Westfield, NY) (44-2), LOSSES: none

27Victor (NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA9-16-0 (1st)8-144.417.648-44
WINS: #1129 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (20-17), #2330 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (35-7), #4352 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (34-7), #4352 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (41-33), #4681 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (50-6), #5715 Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY) (35-0), #8138 Brighton (Rochester, NY) (53-27), #8637 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (35-7), #10330 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (49-26), LOSSES: #393 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (38-28)

28Gates Chili (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA8-34-1 (2nd)8-34423.366-35
WINS: #1588 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (27-21), #1600 Hilton (NY) (41-21), #3150 Brockport (NY) (41-14), #4256 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (49-0), #4961 Fairport (NY) (41-21), #7045 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (62-27), #7619 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (41-8), #10292 Penfield (NY) (48-7), LOSSES: #103 Orchard Park (NY) (34-12), #1600 Hilton (NY) (42-32), #2720 Marshall/Charlotte (Rochester, NY) (44-21)

29Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL6-45-3 (t 3rd)6-443.93468-41
WINS: #1224 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (30-14), #1540 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (15-6), #1891 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (21-12), #2363 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (33-17), #2696 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (28-25), #2884 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #136 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (35-21), #136 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (42-27), #353 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (38-14), #4332 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (30-27)

30Oneida (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class B - EastB11-24-0 (1st)10-243.816.572-54
WINS: #1811 Waverly (NY) (27-21), #2113 Haverling (Bath, NY) (27-0), #3305 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (20-0), #3305 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (50-7), #4589 Chittenango (NY) (14-13), #4589 Chittenango (NY) (38-12), #5022 Holland Patent (NY) (45-13), #7534 South Jefferson (Adams, NY) (26-7), #9515 Solvay (NY) (46-0), #10312 Ithaca (NY) (47-13), #10378 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona, NY) (43-14), LOSSES: #257 Rye (NY) (16-12), #2494 Norwich (NY) (14-9)

31West Genesee (Camillus, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA8-24-1 (t 1st)8-243.524.538-50
WINS: #1054 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (28-22), #1066 Liverpool (NY) (51-34), #1066 Liverpool (NY) (41-34), #2658 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (27-7), #3305 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (27-26), #3646 Auburn (NY) (56-35), #7563 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (37-6), #8138 Central Square (NY) (37-6), LOSSES: #607 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (44-27), #3734 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (47-37)

32Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV10-18-0 (1st)10-142.115.659-49
WINS: #467 Babylon (NY) (37-34), #2136 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (17-14), #3825 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (40-7), #3825 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (34-0), #6278 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (35-0), #6278 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (14-0), #6511 Mount Sinai (NY) (26-7), #7351 Southampton (NY) (26-0), #9976 Wyandanch (NY) (53-0), #10357 Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY) (48-6), LOSSES: #467 Babylon (NY) (13-7)

33Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII9-36-2 (t 1st)9-341.921.571-44
WINS: #1938 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (28-7), #2547 Garden City (NY) (18-13), #2613 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (53-21), #2613 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (35-21), #3111 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (22-0), #5688 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (34-28), #8683 Roslyn (Roslyn Heights, NY) (36-0), #9423 Jericho (NY) (38-14), #10923 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (34-7), LOSSES: #81 Riverhead (NY) (42-6), #1938 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (24-22), #3111 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (21-14)

34Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII6-45-3 (t 6th)6-441.529.660-38
WINS: #1017 Kings Park (NY) (39-14), #1938 Miller Place (NY) (27-25), #1938 Miller Place (NY) (42-14), #3542 Rocky Point (NY) (21-6), #5964 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (49-26), #6572 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (35-12), LOSSES: #214 Sayville (NY) (35-28), #509 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (28-13), #509 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (24-20), #1388 Islip (NY) (15-13)

35Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY)New YorkSection 4 A Division IIA10-25-1 (2nd)8-241.523.165-51
WINS: #1513 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (12-8), #2532 New Hartford (NY) (28-26), #3424 Vestal (NY) (27-7), #3766 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (21-18), #3890 Johnson City (NY) (36-9), #3890 Johnson City (NY) (30-6), #4388 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (36-6), #4990 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (22-3), #5770 Horseheads (NY) (38-20), #7387 Southside (Elmira, NY) (34-12), LOSSES: #143 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (48-8), #1513 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (28-6)

36Plainedge (Massapequa, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII8-36-2 (t 3rd)8-340.722.564-42
WINS: #1377 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (27-14), #1377 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (37-20), #1452 Wantagh (NY) (20-14), #4153 Lynbrook (NY) (28-0), #4705 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (49-20), #6233 Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY) (35-12), #6233 Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY) (44-6), #9556 South (Valley Stream, NY) (48-6), LOSSES: #459 Bethpage (NY) (42-12), #459 Bethpage (NY) (22-20), #3751 Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (35-30)

37Kings Park (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII6-45-3 (t 6th)6-440.731.562-37
WINS: #214 Sayville (NY) (41-35), #1388 Islip (NY) (24-21), #2260 Hauppauge (NY) (15-13), #3542 Rocky Point (NY) (21-13), #5964 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (35-6), #6572 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (28-7), LOSSES: #214 Sayville (NY) (28-14), #509 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (22-15), #956 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (39-14), #1388 Islip (NY) (21-7)

38Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA6-24-1 (t 1st)6-240.426.141-33
WINS: #607 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (21-0), #1066 Liverpool (NY) (27-20), #2377 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (28-20), #2658 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (25-0), #3734 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (26-16), #7563 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (49-22), LOSSES: #802 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (28-22), #1701 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (27-26)

39Liverpool (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA5-43-2 (3rd)5-440.325.644-36
WINS: #2377 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (35-8), #2658 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (30-7), #3305 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (23-22), #3734 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (43-30), #7563 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (56-18), LOSSES: #802 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (41-34), #802 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (51-34), #1054 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (27-20), #2377 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (forfeit)

40Ossining (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - WestA9-15-0 (1st)9-140.114.554-43
WINS: #652 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (20-7), #2547 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (45-44), #5452 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (34-22), #5882 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (52-13), #5917 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (36-7), #5993 Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY) (40-0), #8138 Spring Valley (NY) (38-8), #9686 Pearl River (NY) (44-0), #11744 Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY) (35-7), LOSSES: #652 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (28-21)

41Somers (Lincolndale, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - CentralA8-15-0 (1st)8-14013.948-36
WINS: #2547 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (41-13), #2775 Eastchester (NY) (28-6), #3232 Harrison (NY) (38-3), #5048 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (35-6), #5993 Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY) (42-7), #6120 Poughkeepsie (NY) (62-12), #9909 Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY) (49-14), #12412 Peekskill (NY) (63-8), LOSSES: #652 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (30-7)

42Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - SoutheastA9-15-0 (1st)9-139.716.146-48
WINS: #1149 Troy (NY) (27-20), #3041 Amsterdam (NY) (27-13), #3041 Amsterdam (NY) (31-13), #4729 Gloversville (NY) (14-7), #4729 Gloversville (NY) (35-14), #4990 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (22-16), #9289 Averill Park (NY) (48-0), #11114 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (49-6), #11812 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (67-0), LOSSES: #295 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (19-0)

43Greece Athena (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA7-25-1 (2nd)6-239.718.244-39
WINS: #2951 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (35-7), #4352 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (46-0), #4681 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (35-7), #5715 Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY) (24-0), #8138 Brighton (Rochester, NY) (32-6), #8637 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (21-10), #9746 Spencerport (NY) (35-12), LOSSES: #393 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (16-3), #715 Victor (NY) (20-17)

44Troy (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - SoutheastA7-24-1 (2nd)7-239.514.844-42
WINS: #3041 Amsterdam (NY) (34-6), #4791 Glens Falls (NY) (42-14), #4990 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (28-3), #5936 Queensbury (NY) (40-13), #9289 Averill Park (NY) (41-7), #11114 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (34-0), #11812 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (48-0), LOSSES: #295 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (35-20), #1129 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (27-20)

45Seaford (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV11-18-0 (1st)11-139.116.570-47
WINS: #1840 Roosevelt (NY) (21-14), #1840 Roosevelt (NY) (7-6), #3193 Locust Valley (NY) (12-7), #3568 Malverne (NY) (24-8), #3568 Malverne (NY) (21-7), #4815 Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY) (19-7), #6375 Manhasset (NY) (18-6), #7619 Mineola (New Hyde Park, NY) (27-7), #7619 Mineola (New Hyde Park, NY) (34-0), #8195 Valley Stream North (Franklin Square, NY) (34-8), #9289 East Rockaway (NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #467 Babylon (NY) (35-28)

46Chaminade (Mineola, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL6-54-4 (6th)5-538.831.167-51
WINS: #1328 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (14-13), #1540 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (31-14), #1891 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (16-15), #2696 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (21-12), #2884 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (14-7), #6684 Kingston (NY) (35-9), LOSSES: #136 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (41-28), #353 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (24-6), #353 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (37-15), #754 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (30-14), #4990 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (41-20)

47Massapequa (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II7-45-3 (t 5th)7-438.625.565-42
WINS: #1388 Hempstead (NY) (30-22), #3173 Baldwin (NY) (17-6), #3193 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (21-3), #3193 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (13-12), #3854 Uniondale (NY) (46-20), #5167 East Meadow (NY) (28-0), #6482 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (41-17), LOSSES: #696 Freeport (NY) (34-21), #696 Freeport (NY) (27-26), #1388 Hempstead (NY) (46-36), #1439 Farmingdale (NY) (14-12)

48Iroquois (Elma, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - SouthA8-25-0 (1st)7-138.420.253-44
WINS: #1891 Grand Island (NY) (26-23), #2586 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (22-19), #3825 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (42-41), #5167 Cheektowaga (NY) (16-7), #5260 Amherst Central (Amherst, NY) (35-6), #5715 East Aurora (NY) (38-14), #9332 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (43-0), #9746 Hamburg (NY) (42-6), LOSSES: #143 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (39-19), #2775 Clarence (NY) (32-17)

49North Babylon (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII7-36-2 (t 3rd)7-338.325.751-47
WINS: #2884 Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY) (17-14), #3646 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (38-10), #3781 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (22-14), #3825 West Babylon (NY) (24-0), #7812 Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY) (48-8), #8492 Centereach (NY) (48-0), #8787 Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY) (39-33), LOSSES: #81 Riverhead (NY) (48-14), #81 Riverhead (NY) (20-8), #386 West Islip (NY) (40-7)

50Bellport (Brookhaven, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII7-36-2 (t 3rd)7-338.222.947-50
WINS: #2884 Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY) (21-0), #3646 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (26-16), #3825 West Babylon (NY) (21-0), #4352 Newfield (Selden, NY) (48-12), #7812 Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY) (28-6), #8492 Centereach (NY) (21-0), #8787 Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY) (37-6), LOSSES: #81 Riverhead (NY) (35-7), #386 West Islip (NY) (22-14), #386 West Islip (NY) (13-7)

51Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - NorthAA6-34-1 (2nd)5-338.222.550-41
WINS: #4256 Jamestown (NY) (27-0), #5628 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY) (27-19), #6043 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (60-35), #6717 Lockport (NY) (40-14), #7619 Niagara Falls (NY) (29-16), #11544 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #103 Orchard Park (NY) (44-6), #103 Orchard Park (NY) (28-13), #497 North Tonawanda (NY) (41-27)

52Carmel (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - NorthAA7-34-1 (2nd)7-33824.970-31
WINS: #620 New Rochelle (NY) (34-28), #1502 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (26-17), #2003 Mahopac (NY) (35-33), #3390 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (20-0), #4256 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (30-6), #4729 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (24-0), #8195 Scarsdale (NY) (22-7), LOSSES: #620 New Rochelle (NY) (34-0), #1502 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (12-7), #3390 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (22-21)

53Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL7-52-5 (10th)6-537.921.974-55
WINS: #1823 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (20-13), #2696 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (55-7), #2884 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (28-15), #3713 Xavier (New York, NY) (42-38), #4332 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (63-39), #6657 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (35-6), #7917 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (41-14), LOSSES: #136 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (27-12), #353 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (62-13), #1224 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (14-13), #1540 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (28-14), #2363 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (26-16)

54Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII7-36-2 (t 3rd)7-337.521.855-41
WINS: #1452 Wantagh (NY) (45-34), #3173 Glen Cove (NY) (41-21), #3173 Glen Cove (NY) (35-31), #4153 Lynbrook (NY) (42-28), #4705 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (49-6), #7658 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (35-7), #9664 Island Trees (Levittown, NY) (40-3), LOSSES: #459 Bethpage (NY) (28-21), #1017 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (27-14), #1017 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (37-20)

55Islip (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII6-36-2 (t 3rd)6-337.427.646-41
WINS: #956 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (15-13), #1017 Kings Park (NY) (21-7), #2863 Westhampton Beach (NY) (17-2), #3542 Rocky Point (NY) (35-13), #4481 Deer Park (NY) (7-6), #6572 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (7-0), LOSSES: #214 Sayville (NY) (14-7), #1017 Kings Park (NY) (24-21), #1938 Miller Place (NY) (23-7)

56Hempstead (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II7-36-2 (t 3rd)7-337.423.753-43
WINS: #696 Freeport (NY) (27-7), #1253 Massapequa (NY) (46-36), #3173 Baldwin (NY) (21-14), #3173 Baldwin (NY) (49-20), #3854 Uniondale (NY) (40-21), #5167 East Meadow (NY) (30-21), #7063 Schreiber [Paul D.] (Port Washington, NY) (40-19), LOSSES: #1253 Massapequa (NY) (30-22), #1439 Farmingdale (NY) (21-0), #2302 Syosset (NY) (28-20)

57Farmingdale (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II6-45-3 (t 5th)6-4372251-43
WINS: #1253 Massapequa (NY) (14-12), #1388 Hempstead (NY) (21-0), #2302 Syosset (NY) (33-12), #3854 Uniondale (NY) (49-24), #6482 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (42-7), #8968 Oceanside (NY) (20-0), LOSSES: #696 Freeport (NY) (16-10), #3173 Baldwin (NY) (28-21), #3193 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (14-13), #5167 East Meadow (NY) (35-31)

58Walton (NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division VIID11-13-0 (1st)8-136.9671-44
WINS: #3266 Dolgeville (NY) (44-21), #4961 Groton (NY) (32-7), #6339 Candor (NY) (60-0), #6511 Sidney (NY) (66-7), #7318 Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY) (30-8), #7890 Unatego (Otego, NY) (22-0), #9768 Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY) (38-0), #11348 Tri-Valley (Grahamsville, NY) (46-0), #12003 Seton Catholic Central (Binghamton, NY) (30-0), #12505 Oxford Academy (Oxford, NY) (68-12), #12549 Harpursville (NY) (72-0), LOSSES: #211 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (49-14)

59Wantagh (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII6-45-3 (t 6th)6-436.924.162-35
WINS: #3173 Glen Cove (NY) (24-14), #3751 Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (35-0), #3751 Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (34-8), #4153 Lynbrook (NY) (40-6), #4705 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (34-12), #9556 South (Valley Stream, NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #459 Bethpage (NY) (28-7), #459 Bethpage (NY) (28-7), #1017 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (20-14), #1377 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (45-34)

60Schenectady (NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - LibertyAA8-24-1 (t 1st)8-236.517.155-40
WINS: #1521 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (21-19), #1576 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (34-7), #3335 Niskayuna (NY) (64-42), #3335 Niskayuna (NY) (27-8), #4758 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (26-22), #5715 Ballston Spa (NY) (27-21), #5964 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (36-7), #8492 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (52-14), LOSSES: #1576 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (26-14), #6120 Shaker (Latham, NY) (17-7)

61Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - NorthAA9-15-0 (1st)9-136.415.655-40
WINS: #1317 Carmel (NY) (12-7), #2003 Mahopac (NY) (31-17), #4024 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (33-6), #4024 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (28-0), #4256 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (32-20), #4729 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (35-21), #6375 Mamaroneck (NY) (27-7), #8195 Scarsdale (NY) (36-12), #9976 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (26-12), LOSSES: #1317 Carmel (NY) (26-17)

62Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY)New YorkSection 4 A Division IIA7-36-0 (1st)7-136.322.159-41
WINS: #956 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (28-6), #3424 Vestal (NY) (18-12), #3890 Johnson City (NY) (27-7), #4388 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (38-14), #4388 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (33-14), #4990 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (26-6), #7387 Southside (Elmira, NY) (34-19), LOSSES: #467 Binghamton (NY) (26-18), #956 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (12-8), #2658 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (18-6)

63Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA6-43-1 (2nd)6-436.22567-30
WINS: #1782 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (29-23), #3220 Pine Bush (NY) (20-6), #5770 Washingtonville (NY) (35-0), #5993 Middletown (NY) (32-8), #6120 Shaker (Latham, NY) (35-10), #6684 Kingston (NY) (32-16), LOSSES: #386 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (31-15), #386 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (16-7), #1491 Schenectady (NY) (21-19), #1782 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (16-13)

64Indian River (Philadelphia, NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class AA10-13-0 (1st)5-1363.655-53
WINS: #3981 Ogdensburg Free Academy (Ogdensburg, NY) (53-25), #5936 Potsdam (NY) (27-0), #5936 Potsdam (NY) (36-0), #5964 Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY) (37-6), #9126 Gouverneur (NY) (64-14), #9307 Massena (NY) (50-0), #9998 Saranac (NY) (47-0), #10665 Franklin Academy (Malone, NY) (38-6), #12566 Williams [Hugh C.] (Canton, NY) (53-19), #12566 Williams [Hugh C.] (Canton, NY) (54-6), LOSSES: #295 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (35-12)

65St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL5-44-3 (5th)4-43627.654-46
WINS: #1328 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (28-14), #2696 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (31-21), #4332 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (53-14), #4833 Hudson Catholic (Jersey City, NJ) (29-7), #4990 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (35-7), LOSSES: #353 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (37-28), #754 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (15-6), #1224 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (31-14), #1891 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (21-12)

66Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II4-53-5 (t 9th)3-535.831.853-35
WINS: #2794 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (41-0), #3800 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (30-7), #4256 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (34-12), #4352 Newfield (Selden, NY) (23-13), LOSSES: #159 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (30-6), #221 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (15-13), #336 Lindenhurst (NY) (44-7), #397 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (44-26), #1673 Brentwood (NY) (21-15)

67La Salle Institute (Troy, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - LibertyAA8-34-1 (t 1st)8-335.819.766-41
WINS: #1491 Schenectady (NY) (26-14), #2547 Saratoga Springs (NY) (41-39), #3335 Niskayuna (NY) (28-12), #4758 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (26-7), #6120 Shaker (Latham, NY) (40-7), #6849 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (40-14), #8492 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (25-14), #11430 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (48-6), LOSSES: #386 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (26-7), #620 New Rochelle (NY) (33-7), #1491 Schenectady (NY) (34-7)

68Le Roy (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IIC10-15-0 (1st)5-135.711.364-36
WINS: #2415 Oakfield-Alabama (Oakfield, NY) (27-17), #3524 Letchworth (Gainesville, NY) (41-25), #3524 Letchworth (Gainesville, NY) (21-14), #4404 Avon (NY) (49-37), #4729 Hornell (NY) (41-19), #4935 Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY) (27-20), #9043 Batavia (NY) (27-13), #10101 Canisteo-Greenwood (Canisteo, NY) (36-0), #10942 Wellsville (NY) (77-7), #11259 South Seneca (Ovid, NY) (69-13), LOSSES: #708 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (38-35)

69Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIAA9-14-0 (1st)8-135.712.137-51
WINS: #2720 Marshall/Charlotte (Rochester, NY) (35-30), #3150 Brockport (NY) (24-14), #4427 East (Rochester, NY) (31-14), #5715 Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY) (44-7), #7045 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (43-31), #9535 Franklin/Jefferson (Rochester, NY) (41-16), #9746 Spencerport (NY) (48-7), #10292 Penfield (NY) (49-21), #10330 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (49-6), LOSSES: #745 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (27-21)

70Hilton (NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA8-15-0 (1st)8-135.614.134-46
WINS: #745 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (42-32), #4256 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (37-14), #4961 Fairport (NY) (35-12), #4961 Fairport (NY) (28-7), #7619 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (17-8), #7716 Edison Tech/Monroe (Rochester, NY) (54-48), #9535 Franklin/Jefferson (Rochester, NY) (42-0), #10292 Penfield (NY) (56-27), LOSSES: #745 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (41-21)

71Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL Staten IslandPSAL Bowl13-04-0 (1st)13-035.55.696-47
WINS: #2884 Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY) (33-21), #3800 Curtis (Staten Island, NY) (42-34), #4681 Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY) (30-24), #6233 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY) (26-0), #6458 New Dorp (Staten Island, NY) (49-38), #6552 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY) (33-14), #6621 Kennedy [John F.] (Bronx, NY) (26-20), #7087 Clinton [DeWitt] (Bronx, NY) (36-20), #7171 Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY) (28-8), #7534 Beach Channel (Rockaway Park, NY) (54-6), #8173 Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY) (35-0), #9951 Jefferson [Thomas] (Brooklyn, NY) (41-0), #10876 Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY) (43-12), LOSSES: none

72Lancaster (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - SouthAA6-33-2 (t 2nd)5-335.320.351-36
WINS: #2775 Clarence (NY) (6-0), #4256 Jamestown (NY) (44-0), #5260 Depew (NY) (35-0), #6717 Lockport (NY) (42-0), #6717 Lockport (NY) (50-12), #7451 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (17-14), LOSSES: #103 Orchard Park (NY) (34-0), #497 North Tonawanda (NY) (38-28), #3291 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (16-14)

73Brentwood (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II4-54-4 (t 6th)4-53535.158-31
WINS: #1576 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (21-15), #2447 Northport (NY) (34-27), #3800 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (28-21), #4256 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (27-13), LOSSES: #159 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (34-0), #221 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (42-32), #221 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (35-21), #397 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (45-13), #2794 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (21-14)

74Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 2AA6-33-2 (3rd)5-334.824.341-41
WINS: #1054 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (27-26), #3305 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (19-0), #3646 Auburn (NY) (20-0), #5213 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (41-27), #7563 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (21-18), #8138 Central Square (NY) (42-14), LOSSES: #607 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (30-28), #607 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (28-0), #2377 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (27-24)

75Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA9-25-0 (1st)7-134.810.663-46
WINS: #4589 Wallkill (NY) (37-14), #4589 Wallkill (NY) (35-18), #6684 Highland (NY) (41-0), #6981 Port Jervis (NY) (43-3), #7503 Saugerties (NY) (42-0), #7503 Saugerties (NY) (40-18), #8492 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (27-6), #11348 Rondout Valley (Accord, NY) (45-0), #11812 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) (42-0), LOSSES: #386 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (24-19), #652 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (24-21)

76Notre Dame (Elmira, NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division VIC9-33-0 (1st)6-134.410.775-43
WINS: #2415 Westmoreland (NY) (48-21), #2964 Greene (NY) (14-8), #6339 Candor (NY) (36-7), #6511 Sidney (NY) (44-27), #7534 Dickerson [Charles O.] (Trumansburg, NY) (38-6), #8252 Tioga (Tioga Center, NY) (34-8), #10435 Lansing (NY) (42-8), #12902 Whitney Point (NY) (34-0), #13268 Edison [Thomas A.] (Elmira Heights, NY) (37-6), LOSSES: #708 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (20-6), #1811 Waverly (NY) (20-8), #4961 Groton (NY) (34-16)

77Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IIAA8-14-0 (1st)7-134.312.736-47
WINS: #1521 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (16-13), #4758 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (26-3), #4833 Warwick (NY) (28-21), #5770 Washingtonville (NY) (27-0), #5993 Middletown (NY) (28-7), #6981 Port Jervis (NY) (30-0), #8358 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (35-6), #10739 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (43-12), LOSSES: #1521 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (29-23)

78Waverly (NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IVB7-43-1 (t 1st)6-434.119.565-43
WINS: #1769 Notre Dame (Elmira, NY) (20-8), #2153 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (14-13), #3086 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (36-22), #3086 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (31-7), #5964 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (22-18), #7987 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (37-14), #12015 Southern Springs (Aurora, NY) (57-6), LOSSES: #767 Oneida (NY) (27-21), #2153 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (7-0), #2494 Norwich (NY) (20-12), #4758 Dryden (NY) (14-8)

79St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin AAMonsignor Martin AA4-62-1 (2nd)4-13427.668-44
WINS: #2191 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (16-7), #5936 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (36-7), #5936 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (28-27), #7246 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (28-7), LOSSES: #1 St. Ignatius (Cleveland, OH) (49-14), #221 Cardinal Mooney (Youngstown, OH) (13-0), #393 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (35-20), #1265 Cathedral Prep (Erie, PA) (41-34), #1328 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (20-13), #2191 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (22-12)

80Roosevelt (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV9-27-1 (2nd)9-233.91258-47
WINS: #3193 Locust Valley (NY) (26-7), #3193 Locust Valley (NY) (20-7), #4815 Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY) (28-10), #6375 North Shore (Glen Head, NY) (33-14), #6375 Manhasset (NY) (43-7), #6375 Manhasset (NY) (33-0), #8195 Valley Stream North (Franklin Square, NY) (13-0), #11366 Friends Academy (Locust Valley, NY) (26-7), #11932 Oyster Bay (NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #1191 Seaford (NY) (21-14), #1191 Seaford (NY) (7-6)

81Sachem East (Farmingville, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II4-54-4 (t 6th)4-533.830.148-38
WINS: #397 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (9-6), #5452 Bay Shore (NY) (42-18), #6787 Central Islip (NY) (27-14), #9589 Commack (NY) (34-6), LOSSES: #159 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (42-7), #159 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (34-0), #336 Lindenhurst (NY) (29-21), #2447 Northport (NY) (14-0), #2794 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (forfeit)

82Holy Cross (Flushing, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL5-45-3 (t 3rd)5-433.628.150-46
WINS: #1540 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (21-12), #2696 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (31-14), #2884 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (15-13), #4332 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (19-0), #4990 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (12-0), LOSSES: #136 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (38-35), #754 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (21-12), #1224 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (16-15), #2363 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (17-7)

83Grand Island (NY)New YorkSection 6 A - NorthA7-24-1 (2nd)5-233.616.247-41
WINS: #3111 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (47-27), #3825 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (42-20), #5167 Cheektowaga (NY) (22-6), #5628 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY) (34-20), #7139 Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY) (47-0), #7619 Niagara Falls (NY) (36-0), #11301 Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #143 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (20-18), #1273 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (26-23)

84Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII8-36-2 (t 1st)8-333.316.961-44
WINS: #923 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (24-22), #2547 Garden City (NY) (17-16), #2613 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (24-21), #5688 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (40-24), #5688 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (32-7), #8683 Roslyn (Roslyn Heights, NY) (42-0), #9423 Jericho (NY) (41-0), #9556 Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY) (49-6), LOSSES: #923 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (28-7), #2547 Garden City (NY) (14-3), #3111 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (35-21)

85Miller Place (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII6-36-2 (t 3rd)6-333.323.441-45
WINS: #1388 Islip (NY) (23-7), #2863 Westhampton Beach (NY) (26-14), #4481 Deer Park (NY) (47-28), #4705 Huntington (NY) (33-26), #6572 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (27-12), #10043 Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY) (42-12), LOSSES: #214 Sayville (NY) (17-13), #956 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (42-14), #956 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (27-25)

 Trinity-Pawling (Pawling, NY)Prep SchoolsEricksonNEPSAC A8-15-1 (2nd)6-133.111.538-37
WINS: #3251 Salisbury School (Salisbury, CT) (28-7), #3751 Kent School (Kent, CT) (20-10), #5540 Kimball Union Academy (Meriden, NH) (21-12), #6073 Avon Old Farms (Avon, CT) (35-13), #6339 Cushing Academy (Ashburnham, MA) (39-13), #7198 Brunswick (Greenwich, CT) (42-12), #8076 Taft (Watertown, CT) (34-6), #8683 Loomis Chaffee (Windsor, CT) (28-8), LOSSES: #353 Hotchkiss (Lakeville, CT) (41-7)

86Pleasantville (NY)New YorkSection 1 B-2B8-25-0 (1st)8-23311.454-41
WINS: #3681 Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) (33-13), #4791 Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY) (14-0), #7351 Kennedy Catholic [John F.] (Somers, NY) (27-7), #7591 Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY) (34-7), #7619 Putnam Valley (NY) (24-0), #8616 Ardsley (NY) (43-7), #11968 Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY) (41-12), #13484 Dover (Dover Plains, NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #257 Rye (NY) (35-7), #257 Rye (NY) (20-7)

87Mahopac (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - NorthAA7-33-2 (3rd)7-332.918.257-40
WINS: #3390 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (20-12), #4024 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (28-27), #4256 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (31-7), #4729 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (35-28), #8195 Scarsdale (NY) (35-0), #8358 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (47-8), #8851 Mt. Vernon (NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #620 New Rochelle (NY) (34-22), #1317 Carmel (NY) (35-33), #1502 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (31-17)

88Haverling (Bath, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IB10-24-1 (t 1st)7-232.111.367-42
WINS: #2168 Lackawanna (NY) (28-12), #3173 Geneva (NY) (14-0), #5688 Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY) (56-14), #6255 Attica (NY) (42-0), #6435 Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY) (33-24), #6760 East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY) (forfeit), #6867 Livonia (NY) (21-7), #8121 Dansville (NY) (48-6), #9686 Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY) (39-7), #11574 Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY) (47-0), LOSSES: #767 Oneida (NY) (27-0), #4729 Hornell (NY) (14-7)

89Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/D - League AC11-25-1 (2nd)10-23211.375-51
WINS: #2904 Saranac Lake (NY) (23-14), #2964 Westlake (Thornwood, NY) (23-7), #3041 Dobbs Ferry (NY) (22-21), #4990 Ellenville (NY) (42-20), #7246 Bronxville (NY) (35-20), #7534 Lincoln Hall (Lincolndale, NY) (28-14), #7862 Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY) (35-12), #7862 Haldane (Cold Spring, NY) (27-6), #11151 Pawling (NY) (25-14), #11301 Blind Brook (Rye Brook, NY) (40-0), #12792 Woodlands (Hartsdale, NY) (42-12), LOSSES: #708 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (35-7), #2964 Westlake (Thornwood, NY) (28-13)

90Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV7-36-2 (t 3rd)7-331.915.155-43
WINS: #4791 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (21-6), #6278 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (40-6), #6511 Mount Sinai (NY) (28-0), #6511 Mount Sinai (NY) (50-37), #7351 Southampton (NY) (24-0), #10357 Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY) (48-22), #11430 Hampton Bays (NY) (41-8), LOSSES: #467 Babylon (NY) (33-14), #467 Babylon (NY) (33-14), #905 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (17-14)

91Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IIIB7-23-1 (t 1st)6-231.819.347-39
WINS: #1811 Waverly (NY) (7-0), #2494 Norwich (NY) (21-6), #3086 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (8-0), #3766 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (23-13), #4388 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (13-9), #4589 Chittenango (NY) (7-3), #5964 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (34-20), LOSSES: #1811 Waverly (NY) (14-13), #5197 Oneonta (NY) (18-15)

92Lackawanna (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - SouthB10-16-0 (1st)10-131.76.555-49
WINS: #2884 Fredonia (NY) (30-14), #2884 Fredonia (NY) (28-10), #5260 Depew (NY) (30-8), #5715 East Aurora (NY) (20-17), #8851 Griffith Institute (Springville, NY) (16-0), #9272 Olean (NY) (38-8), #9535 Albion (NY) (28-0), #9535 Albion (NY) (35-8), #10292 Pioneer (Yorkshire, NY) (36-0), #12046 Eden (NY) (43-3), LOSSES: #2113 Haverling (Bath, NY) (28-12)

93Canisius (Buffalo, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin AAMonsignor Martin AA6-43-0 (1st)4-131.621.963-46
WINS: #1823 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (22-12), #5936 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (42-18), #7063 Cleveland [Grover] (Buffalo, NY) (38-16), #7246 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (36-0), #7246 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (43-12), #8173 McKinley (Buffalo, NY) (49-0), LOSSES: #1 St. Ignatius (Cleveland, OH) (40-0), #393 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (14-7), #558 Walsh Jesuit (Cuyahoga Falls, OH) (49-14), #1823 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (16-7)

94Clymer Central (Clymer, NY)New YorkSection 6 DD9-17-0 (1st)9-131.62.750-45
WINS: #3646 Portville (NY) (21-0), #6529 Frewsburg (NY) (20-13), #7410 Forestville Central (Forestville, NY) (33-0), #9881 Brocton (NY) (51-8), #11489 West Valley Central (West Valley, NY) (41-6), #11574 Panama (NY) (28-0), #11968 Ellicottville/West Valley Central (Ellicottville, NY) (46-8), #13560 Sherman (NY) (42-14), #13911 Hinsdale Central (Hinsdale, NY) (52-14), LOSSES: #211 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (48-13)

95Hauppauge (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII6-36-2 (t 3rd)6-3312341-45
WINS: #2863 Westhampton Beach (NY) (23-20), #3542 Rocky Point (NY) (17-0), #4481 Deer Park (NY) (14-6), #4705 Huntington (NY) (13-10), #5964 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (23-0), #10043 Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY) (17-0), LOSSES: #509 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (27-0), #509 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (31-21), #1017 Kings Park (NY) (15-13)

96Hudson Falls (NY)New YorkSection 2 B - WestB10-23-1 (2nd)9-230.98.872-44
WINS: #4891 Cohoes (NY) (28-21), #5358 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY) (35-13), #5358 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY) (21-0), #5964 Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY) (54-20), #7791 Albany Academy for Boys (Albany, NY) (14-13), #7791 Albany Academy for Boys (Albany, NY) (36-6), #8741 Cambridge (NY) (42-28), #9222 Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY) (40-14), #10832 Johnstown (NY) (48-6), #11026 Cobleskill-Richmondville (Cobleskill, NY) (26-7), LOSSES: #257 Rye (NY) (34-7), #6511 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY) (30-19)

97Syosset (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II7-27-1 (t 1st)7-230.714.735-46
WINS: #1388 Hempstead (NY) (28-20), #5167 East Meadow (NY) (28-7), #5375 Hicksville (NY) (27-0), #6482 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (40-9), #7063 Schreiber [Paul D.] (Port Washington, NY) (44-33), #8968 Oceanside (NY) (28-21), #11452 Herricks (New Hyde Park, NY) (49-9), LOSSES: #696 Freeport (NY) (42-21), #1439 Farmingdale (NY) (33-12)

98Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - EastA7-23-0 (1st)5-130.517.849-36
WINS: #2951 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (28-27), #3173 Geneva (NY) (14-7), #3193 Camden (NY) (27-13), #5688 Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY) (12-7), #5770 Horseheads (NY) (23-9), #7246 Newark (NY) (33-6), #10241 Wayne (Ontario Center, NY) (48-0), LOSSES: #715 Victor (NY) (35-7), #1005 Slippery Rock (PA) (31-21)

99St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL4-53-4 (7th)4-530.328.857-43
WINS: #1328 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (26-16), #1891 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (17-7), #4332 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (28-21), #10962 Christ the King (Middle Village, NY) (38-7), LOSSES: #136 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (47-7), #353 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (31-14), #754 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (33-17), #2696 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (42-14), #2884 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (20-6)

100Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 2AA6-34-1 (2nd)6-330.226.641-39
WINS: #1066 Liverpool (NY) (forfeit), #1701 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (27-24), #2658 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (42-28), #3305 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (27-26), #3646 Auburn (NY) (21-20), #8138 Central Square (NY) (25-20), LOSSES: #607 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (24-14), #1054 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (28-20), #1066 Liverpool (NY) (35-8)

101Oakfield-Alabama (Oakfield, NY)New YorkSection 5 Genesee RegionC9-17-0 (1st)5-1304.551-42
WINS: #3596 Pembroke (Corfu, NY) (14-0), #3596 Pembroke (Corfu, NY) (25-24), #5540 Notre Dame (Batavia, NY) (28-6), #6255 Attica (NY) (35-20), #8121 Dansville (NY) (63-34), #10473 Barker (NY) (49-0), #11574 Alexander (NY) (63-14), #12056 Elba/Byron-Bergen (Elba, NY) (41-27), #13522 Holley (NY) (45-6), LOSSES: #1588 Le Roy (NY) (27-17)

102Westmoreland (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - SouthC10-15-0 (1st)9-1307.361-40
WINS: #3447 Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY) (24-19), #4332 Cazenovia (NY) (23-20), #5818 Herkimer (NY) (37-0), #5818 Herkimer (NY) (26-6), #7271 Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY) (42-6), #7318 Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY) (21-14), #9080 Clinton (NY) (28-16), #9881 Canastota (NY) (20-0), #10978 Sherburne-Earlville (Sherburne, NY) (37-13), #11151 Mt. Markham (West Winfield, NY) (36-0), LOSSES: #1769 Notre Dame (Elmira, NY) (48-21)

103Northport (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II6-36-2 (t 2nd)6-329.82439-47
WINS: #1856 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (14-0), #3800 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (41-34), #4256 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (26-20), #5452 Bay Shore (NY) (28-25), #6787 Central Islip (NY) (26-14), #9589 Commack (NY) (19-14), LOSSES: #221 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (37-9), #336 Lindenhurst (NY) (27-0), #1673 Brentwood (NY) (34-27)

104Norwich (NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IIIB6-31-3 (t 4th)6-329.617.750-38
WINS: #767 Oneida (NY) (14-9), #1811 Waverly (NY) (20-12), #3766 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (22-7), #5022 Holland Patent (NY) (20-7), #5964 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (18-14), #7987 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (30-0), LOSSES: #2153 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (21-6), #3086 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (28-14), #5197 Oneonta (NY) (32-12)

105New Hartford (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - NationalA8-33-2 (t 3rd)8-329.410.147-53
WINS: #3193 Camden (NY) (41-31), #3193 Camden (NY) (42-35), #4090 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) (28-6), #7087 Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY) (35-13), #9150 Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY) (44-27), #9535 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (41-6), #10219 Watertown (NY) (21-7), #12664 Mexico (NY) (41-22), LOSSES: #956 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (28-26), #5213 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (22-21), #6073 Carthage (NY) (8-7)

106Saratoga Springs (NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA7-26-0 (1st)7-229.39.740-46
WINS: #4758 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (40-21), #5715 Ballston Spa (NY) (27-14), #5964 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (30-21), #6849 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (41-0), #10456 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (49-7), #11430 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (48-6), #12684 Albany (NY) (56-14), LOSSES: #386 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (37-14), #1576 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (41-39)

107Garden City (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII7-36-2 (t 1st)7-329.314.555-41
WINS: #1938 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (14-3), #3111 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (23-19), #5688 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (35-14), #5864 Division (Levittown, NY) (24-6), #6831 Long Beach (NY) (40-12), #9423 Jericho (NY) (34-0), #10923 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (19-0), LOSSES: #923 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (18-13), #1938 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (17-16), #2613 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (20-7)

108Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - CentralA7-24-1 (2nd)7-229.311.445-37
WINS: #5048 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (21-12), #5452 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (35-14), #5882 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (15-7), #5993 Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY) (36-7), #6594 Brewster (NY) (27-6), #9909 Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY) (48-0), #12412 Peekskill (NY) (37-6), LOSSES: #1085 Ossining (NY) (45-44), #1099 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (41-13)

109Moriah (Port Henry, NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class DD12-13-0 (1st)7-129.33.766-64
WINS: #4289 Ticonderoga (NY) (22-14), #4289 Ticonderoga (NY) (15-14), #5237 Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY) (21-6), #5964 Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY) (21-7), #6278 Rensselaer (NY) (19-0), #7862 Peru (NY) (26-0), #9150 Tupper Lake (NY) (27-18), #9998 Saranac (NY) (35-20), #11666 AuSable Valley (Clintonville, NY) (34-0), #12696 Seton Catholic Central (Plattsburgh, NY) (33-0), #12696 Seton Catholic Central (Plattsburgh, NY) (42-0), #13299 St. Lawrence Central (Brasher Falls, NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #211 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (55-7)

110Nanuet (NY)New YorkSection 1 B-1B6-33-2 (3rd)5-329.214.452-35
WINS: #4791 Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY) (35-0), #7619 Putnam Valley (NY) (27-8), #8616 Ardsley (NY) (36-15), #9686 Pearl River (NY) (28-0), #9909 Irvington (NY) (41-6), #11968 Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY) (48-0), LOSSES: #257 Rye (NY) (40-13), #257 Rye (NY) (35-12), #3681 Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) (17-7)

111West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - SouthA6-33-2 (t 2nd)5-329.119.343-45
WINS: #3111 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (26-20), #3825 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (21-9), #5167 Cheektowaga (NY) (20-0), #7451 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (17-14), #9332 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (28-7), #9746 Hamburg (NY) (19-14), LOSSES: #143 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (46-0), #1273 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (22-19), #5260 Amherst Central (Amherst, NY) (21-14)

112Randolph (NY)New YorkSection 6 DDD6-35-2 (3rd)6-329.112.258-34
WINS: #6529 Frewsburg (NY) (29-2), #6684 Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY) (33-0), #7410 Forestville Central (Forestville, NY) (50-7), #10168 Chautauqua Lake (Mayville, NY) (48-7), #11430 Pine Valley Central (South Dayton, NY) (47-0), #13153 Franklinville/Hinsdale (Franklinville, NY) (40-0), LOSSES: #211 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (37-6), #211 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (49-14), #3646 Portville (NY) (30-14)

113Carey (Franklin Square, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII7-36-2 (t 1st)7-32916.558-40
WINS: #2547 Garden City (NY) (20-7), #3111 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (24-6), #5688 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (39-14), #5864 Division (Levittown, NY) (26-6), #6831 Long Beach (NY) (33-20), #6831 Long Beach (NY) (21-14), #10923 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (35-6), LOSSES: #923 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (53-21), #923 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (35-21), #1938 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (24-21)

114Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY)New YorkSection 4 AA Division IAA6-42-1 (2nd)4-228.821.654-45
WINS: #1513 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (18-6), #4990 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (32-21), #5770 Horseheads (NY) (26-20), #5770 Horseheads (NY) (42-32), #5770 Washingtonville (NY) (20-6), #10312 Ithaca (NY) (38-20), LOSSES: #393 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (38-0), #467 Binghamton (NY) (41-20), #467 Binghamton (NY) (21-20), #3424 Vestal (NY) (20-8)

115Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA4-52-3 (t 4th)4-528.824.940-41
WINS: #3646 Auburn (NY) (9-7), #3734 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (36-7), #7563 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (34-0), #8138 Central Square (NY) (63-19), LOSSES: #607 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (24-22), #802 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (27-7), #1054 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (25-0), #1066 Liverpool (NY) (30-7), #2377 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (42-28)

116Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL7-63-5 (t 8th)6-628.621.173-64
WINS: #2363 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (42-14), #4332 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (21-14), #4332 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (20-13), #4563 White Plains (NY) (29-14), #4990 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (27-20), #6657 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (41-21), #9840 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (34-6), LOSSES: #136 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (35-20), #754 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (28-25), #1224 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (21-12), #1328 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (55-7), #1540 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (31-21), #1891 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (31-14)

117Marshall/Charlotte (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 City-CatholicAA7-24-1 (2nd)7-128.514.340-40
WINS: #745 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (44-21), #4256 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (18-15), #4427 East (Rochester, NY) (34-27), #6255 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (20-8), #7716 Edison Tech/Monroe (Rochester, NY) (30-16), #9535 Franklin/Jefferson (Rochester, NY) (36-8), #10330 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (36-15), LOSSES: #1588 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (35-30), #2951 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (41-32)

118Clarence (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - SouthAA6-42-3 (t 4th)4-428.222.354-43
WINS: #1273 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (32-17), #3291 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (21-14), #6043 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (42-20), #6717 Lockport (NY) (39-13), #7451 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (23-6), #9746 Hamburg (NY) (41-8), LOSSES: #103 Orchard Park (NY) (48-0), #497 North Tonawanda (NY) (37-0), #1635 Lancaster (NY) (6-0), #4256 Jamestown (NY) (35-32)

119Eastchester (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - SouthA8-23-1 (t 1st)8-228.24.742-49
WINS: #3232 Harrison (NY) (14-12), #5452 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (42-22), #5917 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (14-0), #5993 Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY) (40-9), #8138 Spring Valley (NY) (35-0), #8138 Spring Valley (NY) (42-8), #11984 Port Chester (NY) (34-0), #12549 Saunders Trades & Tech (Yonkers, NY) (2-0), LOSSES: #1099 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (28-6), #5882 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (34-26)

120Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II4-54-4 (t 6th)4-528.13246-40
WINS: #1673 Brentwood (NY) (21-14), #1856 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (forfeit), #5452 Bay Shore (NY) (10-6), #9589 Commack (NY) (24-0), LOSSES: #159 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (31-7), #336 Lindenhurst (NY) (17-14), #397 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (23-8), #397 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (27-0), #1576 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (41-0)

121Westhampton Beach (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII4-54-4 (8th)4-527.725.246-40
WINS: #4481 Deer Park (NY) (10-7), #4705 Huntington (NY) (21-13), #6572 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (31-0), #10043 Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY) (66-14), LOSSES: #214 Sayville (NY) (42-6), #509 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (10-0), #1388 Islip (NY) (17-2), #1938 Miller Place (NY) (26-14), #2260 Hauppauge (NY) (23-20)

122Fredonia (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - SouthB8-25-1 (2nd)7-227.65.853-41
WINS: #4499 Alden (NY) (30-7), #5715 East Aurora (NY) (21-7), #6981 Maryvale (Cheektowaga, NY) (40-14), #8514 Salamanca (NY) (32-0), #9272 Olean (NY) (40-20), #10292 Pioneer (Yorkshire, NY) (34-0), #11473 Dunkirk (NY) (41-14), #12046 Eden (NY) (24-0), LOSSES: #2168 Lackawanna (NY) (30-14), #2168 Lackawanna (NY) (28-10)

123Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII5-45-3 (5th)5-427.620.739-46
WINS: #3781 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (19-0), #3825 West Babylon (NY) (3-0), #4352 Newfield (Selden, NY) (30-13), #7812 Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY) (35-0), #8492 Centereach (NY) (47-19), LOSSES: #386 West Islip (NY) (33-0), #1289 North Babylon (NY) (17-14), #1296 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (21-0), #3646 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (21-17)

124Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL3-73-5 (t 8th)3-727.630.962-46
WINS: #2363 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (20-6), #4332 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (13-12), #4990 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (19-13), LOSSES: #136 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (21-12), #353 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (42-27), #754 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (35-0), #1224 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (14-7), #1328 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (28-15), #1891 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (15-13), #6657 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (14-6)

125Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BrooklynPSAL Bowl12-16-0 (t 1st)12-127.60.164-74
WINS: #4681 Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY) (29-26), #4681 Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY) (21-20), #6552 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY) (50-14), #6552 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY) (32-7), #7171 Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY) (22-20), #8418 Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) (32-6), #9176 Flushing (NY) (35-0), #10876 Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY) (22-6), #12718 Columbus [Christopher] (Bronx, NY) (35-12), #12892 Grand Street Campus (Brooklyn, NY) (30-6), #13054 Madison [James] (Brooklyn, NY) (41-0), #13079 South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) (36-8), LOSSES: #1607 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (33-21)

126Saranac Lake (NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class CC10-22-1 (2nd)5-227.55.761-57
WINS: #3681 Watervliet (NY) (14-7), #3981 Ogdensburg Free Academy (Ogdensburg, NY) (33-21), #4289 Ticonderoga (NY) (15-12), #7862 Peru (NY) (34-0), #9126 Gouverneur (NY) (20-0), #9126 Gouverneur (NY) (42-14), #9150 Tupper Lake (NY) (40-7), #9998 Saranac (NY) (28-6), #11666 AuSable Valley (Clintonville, NY) (33-0), #12696 Seton Catholic Central (Plattsburgh, NY) (34-13), LOSSES: #2125 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (23-14), #3981 Ogdensburg Free Academy (Ogdensburg, NY) (22-0)

127McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 City-CatholicA5-35-0 (1st)0-327.319.644-29
WINS: #2720 Marshall/Charlotte (Rochester, NY) (41-32), #4427 East (Rochester, NY) (29-13), #6255 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (23-2), #7716 Edison Tech/Monroe (Rochester, NY) (31-0), #9535 Franklin/Jefferson (Rochester, NY) (42-0), LOSSES: #393 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (21-14), #1129 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (35-7), #2330 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (28-27)

128Westlake (Thornwood, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/D - League AC8-26-0 (1st)7-227.26.953-44
WINS: #2125 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (28-13), #3825 Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY) (14-10), #7534 Lincoln Hall (Lincolndale, NY) (25-24), #7862 Haldane (Cold Spring, NY) (37-6), #7862 Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY) (38-14), #8968 Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY) (49-8), #11151 Pawling (NY) (33-8), #12792 Woodlands (Hartsdale, NY) (36-6), LOSSES: #2125 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (23-7), #3825 Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY) (17-0)

129Greene (NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division VC9-13-0 (1st)6-127.20.640-53
WINS: #3086 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (36-28), #6511 Sidney (NY) (51-12), #7534 Dickerson [Charles O.] (Trumansburg, NY) (44-20), #7890 Unatego (Otego, NY) (38-13), #8252 Tioga (Tioga Center, NY) (36-22), #9881 Canastota (NY) (36-16), #12505 Oxford Academy (Oxford, NY) (37-0), #12902 Whitney Point (NY) (28-14), #13379 Unadilla Valley (New Berlin, NY) (39-0), LOSSES: #1769 Notre Dame (Elmira, NY) (14-8)

130Dundee (NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - WestD10-16-0 (1st)7-127-1.844-48
WINS: #4404 Avon (NY) (20-14), #5540 Notre Dame (Batavia, NY) (22-14), #8121 Whitman [Marcus] (Rushville, NY) (53-14), #10168 Geneseo (NY) (49-0), #10435 DeSales (Geneva, NY) (49-6), #11259 South Seneca (Ovid, NY) (46-7), #12233 Lyons (NY) (2-0), #13276 Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY) (89-6), #13276 Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY) (61-6), #13964 Mynderse Academy/Romulus (Seneca Falls, NY) (36-6), LOSSES: #211 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (57-12)

131Amsterdam (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - NorthwestA5-44-1 (2nd)5-426.720.756-31
WINS: #4729 Gloversville (NY) (34-28), #4791 Glens Falls (NY) (21-6), #4990 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (27-14), #5936 Queensbury (NY) (35-28), #10686 South Glens Falls (NY) (49-21), LOSSES: #295 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (40-0), #1129 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (27-13), #1129 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (31-13), #1149 Troy (NY) (34-6)

132Dobbs Ferry (NY)New YorkSection 1 C/D - League BC8-16-0 (1st)7-126.74.942-43
WINS: #3825 Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY) (13-0), #5237 Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY) (41-14), #7246 Bronxville (NY) (28-0), #7534 Lincoln Hall (Lincolndale, NY) (28-12), #7862 Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY) (19-6), #8968 Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY) (13-6), #11301 Blind Brook (Rye Brook, NY) (32-0), #11619 Valhalla (NY) (37-0), LOSSES: #2125 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (22-21)

133Windsor Central (Windsor, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IIIB6-43-1 (t 1st)6-326.518.157-38
WINS: #2494 Norwich (NY) (28-14), #3766 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (21-13), #4758 Dryden (NY) (26-9), #5197 Oneonta (NY) (15-8), #5964 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (26-8), #7987 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (19-0), LOSSES: #1811 Waverly (NY) (36-22), #1811 Waverly (NY) (31-7), #2153 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (8-0), #2964 Greene (NY) (36-28)

134Schuylerville (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC9-16-0 (1st)8-126.5047-45
WINS: #5917 Fonda-Fultonville (Fonda, NY) (56-26), #7791 Hoosick Falls (NY) (36-0), #8571 Tamarac (Troy, NY) (60-20), #8741 Cambridge (NY) (49-23), #9222 Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY) (22-21), #9307 Corinth (NY) (21-0), #10123 Granville (NY) (53-8), #10400 Mechanicville (NY) (44-6), #12412 Stillwater (NY) (64-8), LOSSES: #3681 Watervliet (NY) (10-6)

135Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - NorthA6-42-3 (t 3rd)6-426.418.653-43
WINS: #3825 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (28-26), #3825 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (28-25), #5167 Cheektowaga (NY) (27-13), #5260 Amherst Central (Amherst, NY) (19-0), #5260 Amherst Central (Amherst, NY) (48-20), #5628 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY) (13-10), LOSSES: #143 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (43-35), #1891 Grand Island (NY) (47-27), #2586 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (26-20), #7139 Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY) (17-7)

136Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII6-36-2 (t 1st)6-326.415.149-38
WINS: #923 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (21-14), #1938 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (35-21), #8683 Roslyn (Roslyn Heights, NY) (31-6), #9423 Jericho (NY) (34-2), #9556 Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY) (40-0), #12127 Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY) (48-0), LOSSES: #923 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (22-0), #2547 Garden City (NY) (23-19), #2613 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (24-6)

137Brockport (NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIAA6-23-1 (2nd)5-226.211.430-44
WINS: #4681 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (48-22), #7045 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (48-14), #7619 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (28-7), #9746 Spencerport (NY) (41-7), #10292 Penfield (NY) (52-26), #10330 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (41-19), LOSSES: #745 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (41-14), #1588 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (24-14)

138Geneva (NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - EastB8-22-1 (2nd)4-126.15.839-49
WINS: #4729 Hornell (NY) (21-12), #5770 Horseheads (NY) (26-7), #7246 Newark (NY) (48-12), #9043 Batavia (NY) (41-6), #9043 Batavia (NY) (40-12), #10219 Watertown (NY) (19-6), #10241 Wayne (Ontario Center, NY) (39-13), #10714 Waterloo (NY) (33-10), LOSSES: #2113 Haverling (Bath, NY) (14-0), #2330 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (14-7)

139Baldwin (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II4-54-4 (t 7th)4-526.124.851-36
WINS: #1439 Farmingdale (NY) (28-21), #3193 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (25-15), #5167 East Meadow (NY) (28-14), #7063 Schreiber [Paul D.] (Port Washington, NY) (40-14), LOSSES: #696 Freeport (NY) (41-40), #1253 Massapequa (NY) (17-6), #1388 Hempstead (NY) (21-14), #1388 Hempstead (NY) (49-20), #3854 Uniondale (NY) (21-14)

140Glen Cove (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII6-36-2 (t 3rd)6-326.11641-42
WINS: #459 Bethpage (NY) (33-27), #4705 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (14-12), #7658 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (21-0), #8394 Westbury (Old Westbury, NY) (43-27), #9664 Island Trees (Levittown, NY) (41-14), #11666 West Hempstead (NY) (42-12), LOSSES: #1377 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (41-21), #1377 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (35-31), #1452 Wantagh (NY) (24-14)

141Camden (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - NationalA6-44-1 (t 1st)6-4268.143-47
WINS: #5213 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (35-21), #5213 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (42-14), #6073 Carthage (NY) (21-20), #9150 Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY) (42-6), #9535 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (30-6), #10219 Watertown (NY) (56-18), LOSSES: #2330 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (27-13), #2532 New Hartford (NY) (42-35), #2532 New Hartford (NY) (41-31), #9383 Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY) (forfeit)

142MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II6-36-2 (t 3rd)6-32616.536-47
WINS: #1439 Farmingdale (NY) (14-13), #3854 Uniondale (NY) (23-21), #5375 Hicksville (NY) (10-0), #6482 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (26-14), #8968 Oceanside (NY) (34-14), #11452 Herricks (New Hyde Park, NY) (28-14), LOSSES: #1253 Massapequa (NY) (13-12), #1253 Massapequa (NY) (21-3), #3173 Baldwin (NY) (25-15)

143Locust Valley (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV7-36-2 (3rd)7-3261357-40
WINS: #3568 Malverne (NY) (7-6), #4815 Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY) (21-14), #6375 Manhasset (NY) (22-11), #6375 North Shore (Glen Head, NY) (32-0), #6375 North Shore (Glen Head, NY) (8-7), #8195 Valley Stream North (Franklin Square, NY) (34-14), #11932 Oyster Bay (NY) (42-20), LOSSES: #1191 Seaford (NY) (12-7), #1840 Roosevelt (NY) (26-7), #1840 Roosevelt (NY) (20-7)

144Pine Bush (NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA7-22-2 (3rd)6-225.9532-53
WINS: #5770 Washingtonville (NY) (22-6), #5993 Middletown (NY) (30-7), #6684 Kingston (NY) (35-26), #8358 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (20-16), #10739 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (38-20), #11348 Rondout Valley (Accord, NY) (27-0), #12684 Albany (NY) (56-6), LOSSES: #386 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (17-7), #1521 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (20-6)

145Harrison (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - SouthA5-43-1 (t 1st)5-325.81755-34
WINS: #5882 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (35-13), #5882 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (34-6), #6120 Poughkeepsie (NY) (24-6), #11984 Port Chester (NY) (28-7), #12549 Saunders Trades & Tech (Yonkers, NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #257 Rye (NY) (28-3), #652 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (20-7), #1099 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (38-3), #2775 Eastchester (NY) (14-12)

146Dolgeville (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class D - EastD10-17-0 (1st)10-125.6-2.256-42
WINS: #4662 Immaculate Heart Central (Watertown, NY) (21-14), #6684 Notre Dame (Utica, NY) (42-14), #7482 Onondaga (Nedrow, NY) (35-6), #9976 Sandy Creek (NY) (28-7), #10025 Mohawk (NY) (12-7), #10524 Oriskany (NY) (47-6), #11452 Waterville (NY) (40-6), #12327 New York Mills (NY) (53-0), #13379 West Canada Valley (Newport, NY) (47-6), #14135 Richfield Springs Central (Richfield Springs, NY) (36-0), LOSSES: #1452 Walton (NY) (44-21)

147Frontier (Hamburg, NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - SouthAA6-32-3 (t 4th)5-325.511.435-51
WINS: #1635 Lancaster (NY) (16-14), #7451 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (25-7), #7619 Niagara Falls (NY) (28-7), #7619 Niagara Falls (NY) (49-6), #9746 Hamburg (NY) (25-6), #11544 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (42-7), LOSSES: #103 Orchard Park (NY) (14-12), #2775 Clarence (NY) (21-14), #4256 Jamestown (NY) (28-27)

148Westhill (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class B - WestB7-35-0 (1st)7-225.48.850-45
WINS: #5022 Holland Patent (NY) (21-14), #5864 Marcellus (NY) (39-20), #7534 South Jefferson (Adams, NY) (41-16), #9080 Homer (NY) (51-13), #9515 Solvay (NY) (46-20), #11151 Skaneateles (NY) (43-27), #12431 Birdlebough [John C.] (Phoenix, NY) (44-6), LOSSES: #767 Oneida (NY) (50-7), #767 Oneida (NY) (20-0), #6435 Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY) (35-17)

149Corcoran (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 2AA3-52-3 (4th)3-525.424.838-36
WINS: #3646 Auburn (NY) (18-12), #7563 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (20-7), #8138 Central Square (NY) (38-29), LOSSES: #607 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (24-16), #802 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (27-26), #1066 Liverpool (NY) (23-22), #1701 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (19-0), #2377 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (27-26)

150Niskayuna (NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - LibertyAA6-33-2 (3rd)6-325.314.546-39
WINS: #4758 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (24-21), #4833 Warwick (NY) (35-28), #5964 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (34-28), #6120 Shaker (Latham, NY) (33-31), #8492 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (32-6), #10456 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (42-7), LOSSES: #1491 Schenectady (NY) (27-8), #1491 Schenectady (NY) (64-42), #1576 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (28-12)

151Riverside (Buffalo, NY)New YorkHarvard CupHarvard Cup10-18-0 (1st)10-025.1052-55
WINS: #7063 Cleveland [Grover] (Buffalo, NY) (26-8), #7063 Cleveland [Grover] (Buffalo, NY) (28-26), #8173 McKinley (Buffalo, NY) (16-6), #8173 McKinley (Buffalo, NY) (20-0), #8492 Burgard (Buffalo, NY) (40-7), #8571 Hutchinson-Central Tech (Buffalo, NY) (28-0), #9423 Lafayette (Buffalo, NY) (36-0), #11077 East (Buffalo, NY) (28-14), #11259 Bennett (Buffalo, NY) (40-0), #12316 South Park (Buffalo, NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #393 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (34-8)

152North Rockland (Thiells, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - WestAA6-44-1 (2nd)6-4251656-43
WINS: #1317 Carmel (NY) (22-21), #6375 Mamaroneck (NY) (20-0), #6375 Mamaroneck (NY) (28-7), #8103 Clarkstown North (New City, NY) (17-0), #8358 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (40-14), #11766 Suffern (NY) (41-0), LOSSES: #620 New Rochelle (NY) (21-7), #1317 Carmel (NY) (20-0), #2003 Mahopac (NY) (20-12), #4024 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (31-19)

153Vestal (NY)New YorkSection 4 A Division IIA4-52-4 (t 5th)2-424.820.752-37
WINS: #2658 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (20-8), #3890 Johnson City (NY) (33-13), #5197 Oneonta (NY) (21-14), #7387 Southside (Elmira, NY) (44-20), LOSSES: #467 Binghamton (NY) (41-7), #956 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (27-7), #1513 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (18-12), #4388 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (42-40), #4990 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (41-14)

154Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - WestC9-16-0 (1st)9-124.70.746-39
WINS: #4332 Cazenovia (NY) (26-14), #5688 Adirondack (Boonville, NY) (28-14), #7198 Thousand Islands (Clayton, NY) (26-17), #7271 Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY) (41-14), #9768 Hannibal (NY) (54-37), #11744 Tully (NY) (45-20), #12582 Port Byron (NY) (36-12), #12773 Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY) (34-0), #13410 LaFayette/Fabius Pompey (LaFayette, NY) (50-6), LOSSES: #2415 Westmoreland (NY) (24-19)

155Letchworth (Gainesville, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IIC6-33-2 (3rd)3-224.36.952-30
WINS: #4404 Avon (NY) (19-10), #8121 Whitman [Marcus] (Rushville, NY) (43-7), #8121 Whitman [Marcus] (Rushville, NY) (50-18), #10101 Canisteo-Greenwood (Canisteo, NY) (41-13), #10942 Wellsville (NY) (36-0), #12247 Perry (NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #1588 Le Roy (NY) (21-14), #1588 Le Roy (NY) (41-25), #4935 Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY) (23-13)

156Rocky Point (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII3-62-6 (t 11th)2-624.223.250-38
WINS: #5964 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (30-0), #9881 Center Moriches (NY) (44-20), #10043 Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY) (32-16), LOSSES: #214 Sayville (NY) (47-21), #509 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (28-20), #956 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (21-6), #1017 Kings Park (NY) (21-13), #1388 Islip (NY) (35-13), #2260 Hauppauge (NY) (17-0)

157Malverne (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV6-45-3 (t 4th)6-424.111.453-41
WINS: #4815 Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY) (21-0), #6375 Manhasset (NY) (20-16), #7619 Mineola (New Hyde Park, NY) (10-0), #8418 Cold Spring Harbor (NY) (12-3), #9289 East Rockaway (NY) (39-7), #13001 Carle Place (NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #1191 Seaford (NY) (24-8), #1191 Seaford (NY) (21-7), #3193 Locust Valley (NY) (7-6), #4815 Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY) (28-6)

158Pembroke (Corfu, NY)New YorkSection 5 Genesee RegionC7-26-1 (2nd)3-223.92.745-38
WINS: #5540 Notre Dame (Batavia, NY) (34-21), #6255 Attica (NY) (38-15), #6435 Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY) (32-12), #10473 Barker (NY) (48-6), #11574 Alexander (NY) (56-13), #12056 Elba/Byron-Bergen (Elba, NY) (56-20), #13522 Holley (NY) (41-0), LOSSES: #2415 Oakfield-Alabama (Oakfield, NY) (25-24), #2415 Oakfield-Alabama (Oakfield, NY) (14-0)

159East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII4-54-4 (t 6th)4-523.723.346-42
WINS: #2884 Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY) (21-17), #7812 Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY) (14-6), #8492 Centereach (NY) (35-6), #8787 Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY) (35-20), LOSSES: #81 Riverhead (NY) (33-13), #386 West Islip (NY) (35-14), #1289 North Babylon (NY) (38-10), #1296 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (26-16), #3781 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (28-10)

160Auburn (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 2AA3-61-4 (5th)3-623.721.239-42
WINS: #3734 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (46-23), #7563 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (39-0), #8138 Central Square (NY) (46-23), LOSSES: #607 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (22-8), #802 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (56-35), #1701 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (20-0), #2377 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (21-20), #2658 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (9-7), #3305 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (18-12)

161Portville (NY)New YorkSection 6 DDD7-26-1 (2nd)7-223.74.749-39
WINS: #2586 Randolph (NY) (30-14), #6529 Frewsburg (NY) (34-13), #6684 Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY) (19-0), #10168 Chautauqua Lake (Mayville, NY) (41-6), #11430 Pine Valley Central (South Dayton, NY) (52-7), #11574 Panama (NY) (32-3), #13153 Franklinville/Hinsdale (Franklinville, NY) (39-0), LOSSES: #211 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (38-8), #2191 Clymer Central (Clymer, NY) (21-0)

162Watervliet (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC8-35-2 (3rd)8-323.53.462-41
WINS: #3086 Schuylerville (NY) (10-6), #4024 Chatham (NY) (20-3), #7791 Hoosick Falls (NY) (22-19), #8571 Tamarac (Troy, NY) (26-21), #12046 Hoosic Valley (Schaghticoke, NY) (30-0), #12485 Coxsackie-Athens (Coxsackie, NY) (42-12), #12782 Voorheesville (NY) (54-7), #13587 Catholic Central (Troy, NY) (48-0), LOSSES: #2904 Saranac Lake (NY) (14-7), #4024 Chatham (NY) (14-6), #5917 Fonda-Fultonville (Fonda, NY) (25-18)

163Silver Creek (NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC8-25-1 (2nd)8-223.57.762-37
WINS: #4961 Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY) (21-14), #6621 Allegany-Limestone (Allegany, NY) (14-0), #8514 Salamanca (NY) (21-0), #8741 Gowanda (NY) (18-6), #8741 Gowanda (NY) (34-13), #10147 Cassadaga Valley (Sinclairville, NY) (25-15), #11077 Falconer (NY) (42-35), #11619 Westfield/Ripley (Westfield, NY) (28-19), LOSSES: #708 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (21-0), #708 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (33-13)

164Byram Hills (Armonk, NY)New YorkSection 1 B-1B7-24-1 (2nd)7-223.59.644-40
WINS: #2569 Nanuet (NY) (17-7), #7351 Kennedy Catholic [John F.] (Somers, NY) (7-0), #7591 Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY) (19-0), #7619 Putnam Valley (NY) (35-19), #8616 Ardsley (NY) (13-6), #9909 Irvington (NY) (15-0), #11968 Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY) (41-8), LOSSES: #257 Rye (NY) (21-7), #1989 Pleasantville (NY) (33-13)

 Poly Prep Country Day (Brooklyn, NY)Prep SchoolsFreelance 6-2 1-123.56.135-39
WINS: #5476 Benedictine (Richmond, VA) (44-14), #5628 Hopkins (New Haven, CT) (34-14), #8474 Forestville (MD) (30-22), #9535 Valley Forge Military (Wayne, PA) (17-14), #9686 Worcester Academy (Worcester, MA) (42-7), #10330 Peddie (Hightstown, NJ) (20-6), LOSSES: #1856 Delbarton (Morristown, NJ) (49-28), #2077 Wyoming Seminary College Prep (Kingston, PA) (14-7)

165Xavier (New York, NY)New YorkCatholic AA-ACHSFL8-37-1 (1st)8-323.43.949-67
WINS: #4990 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (30-27), #6657 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (46-12), #7917 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (51-25), #8924 Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY) (40-13), #9840 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (86-42), #10962 Christ the King (Middle Village, NY) (46-12), #12375 Moore Catholic (Staten Island, NY) (37-12), #12521 Bishop Ford (Brooklyn, NY) (47-20), LOSSES: #1328 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (42-38), #4332 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (41-28), #7122 St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) (49-44)

166Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA2-62-3 (t 4th)2-623.328.847-30
WINS: #802 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (47-37), #7563 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (41-6), LOSSES: #467 Binghamton (NY) (47-23), #607 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (38-27), #1054 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (26-16), #1066 Liverpool (NY) (43-30), #2658 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (36-7), #3646 Auburn (NY) (46-23)

167Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII7-27-1 (t 1st)7-223.212.234-48
WINS: #1017 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (35-30), #4153 Lynbrook (NY) (21-14), #6233 Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY) (31-21), #8394 Westbury (Old Westbury, NY) (34-15), #9556 South (Valley Stream, NY) (42-7), #9664 Island Trees (Levittown, NY) (50-7), #11666 West Hempstead (NY) (30-7), LOSSES: #1452 Wantagh (NY) (35-0), #1452 Wantagh (NY) (34-8)

168Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IIIB5-41-3 (t 4th)2-323.113.440-45
WINS: #4990 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (40-35), #5197 Oneonta (NY) (25-8), #7387 Southside (Elmira, NY) (42-13), #7987 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (17-10), #10312 Ithaca (NY) (33-21), LOSSES: #956 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (21-18), #2153 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (23-13), #2494 Norwich (NY) (22-7), #3086 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (21-13)

169Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII4-54-4 (t 6th)4-5232342-45
WINS: #3646 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (28-10), #7812 Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY) (35-8), #8492 Centereach (NY) (19-7), #8787 Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY) (28-7), LOSSES: #81 Riverhead (NY) (36-7), #386 West Islip (NY) (46-0), #1289 North Babylon (NY) (22-14), #2884 Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY) (19-0), #4352 Newfield (Selden, NY) (25-21)

170Curtis (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL Staten IslandPSAL Bowl8-23-1 (2nd)8-222.92.666-45
WINS: #4681 Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY) (26-10), #5882 Macchiarola [Frank J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (22-16), #6233 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY) (34-0), #6458 New Dorp (Staten Island, NY) (18-8), #6552 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY) (34-7), #10761 Midwood (Brooklyn, NY) (50-14), #10942 New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY) (38-16), #12304 Lehman [Herbert H.] (Bronx, NY) (50-8), LOSSES: #1607 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (42-34), #7534 Beach Channel (Rockaway Park, NY) (8-0)

171Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II4-53-5 (t 9th)3-522.921.840-45
WINS: #4256 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (21-14), #6787 Central Islip (NY) (65-64), #7812 Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY) (20-6), #9589 Commack (NY) (48-10), LOSSES: #159 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (42-14), #221 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (41-8), #1576 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (30-7), #1673 Brentwood (NY) (28-21), #2447 Northport (NY) (41-34)

172Starpoint (Lockport, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - NorthA4-62-3 (t 3rd)3-622.821.760-37
WINS: #5167 Cheektowaga (NY) (35-28), #5628 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY) (27-24), #6717 Lockport (NY) (38-6), #7139 Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY) (29-0), LOSSES: #143 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (42-14), #1273 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (42-41), #1891 Grand Island (NY) (42-20), #2586 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (21-9), #3111 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (28-25), #3111 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (28-26)

173Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV7-36-2 (t 3rd)7-322.813.755-42
WINS: #4791 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (21-10), #6278 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (20-19), #6594 McGann-Mercy (Riverhead, NY) (27-15), #7351 Southampton (NY) (13-7), #9881 Center Moriches (NY) (42-14), #9976 Wyandanch (NY) (34-8), #11205 Stony Brook (NY) (21-14), LOSSES: #467 Babylon (NY) (49-7), #905 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (40-7), #905 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (34-0)

174Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/D - League BC7-25-1 (2nd)6-222.86.344-39
WINS: #2964 Westlake (Thornwood, NY) (17-0), #5237 Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY) (28-20), #7246 Bronxville (NY) (14-0), #7534 Lincoln Hall (Lincolndale, NY) (28-14), #8968 Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY) (55-8), #11301 Blind Brook (Rye Brook, NY) (41-0), #11619 Valhalla (NY) (34-6), LOSSES: #2964 Westlake (Thornwood, NY) (14-10), #3041 Dobbs Ferry (NY) (13-0)

175West Babylon (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII3-63-5 (t 8th)3-622.831.656-35
WINS: #4352 Newfield (Selden, NY) (15-13), #7812 Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY) (23-20), #8787 Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY) (40-30), LOSSES: #81 Riverhead (NY) (28-7), #81 Riverhead (NY) (49-0), #386 West Islip (NY) (40-6), #1289 North Babylon (NY) (24-0), #1296 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (21-0), #2884 Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY) (3-0)

176Uniondale (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II4-54-4 (t 7th)4-522.720.244-42
WINS: #3173 Baldwin (NY) (21-14), #6482 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (35-12), #8968 Oceanside (NY) (19-10), #11452 Herricks (New Hyde Park, NY) (42-9), LOSSES: #696 Freeport (NY) (33-20), #1253 Massapequa (NY) (46-20), #1388 Hempstead (NY) (40-21), #1439 Farmingdale (NY) (49-24), #3193 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (23-21)

177Johnson City (NY)New YorkSection 4 A Division IIA5-43-3 (t 3rd)3-422.520.547-41
WINS: #4388 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (24-7), #4990 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (10-7), #5197 Oneonta (NY) (34-17), #5964 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (36-29), #7387 Southside (Elmira, NY) (24-6), LOSSES: #956 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (36-9), #956 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (30-6), #1513 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (27-7), #3424 Vestal (NY) (33-13)

178Ogdensburg Free Academy (Ogdensburg, NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class CC8-23-0 (1st)4-122.11.451-48
WINS: #2904 Saranac Lake (NY) (22-0), #5936 Potsdam (NY) (33-32), #9126 Gouverneur (NY) (20-0), #9150 Tupper Lake (NY) (62-12), #9307 Massena (NY) (42-0), #11666 AuSable Valley (Clintonville, NY) (41-6), #11666 AuSable Valley (Clintonville, NY) (41-6), #12566 Williams [Hugh C.] (Canton, NY) (40-0), LOSSES: #1540 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (53-25), #2904 Saranac Lake (NY) (33-21)

179Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - WestAA7-35-0 (1st)7-321.911.852-43
WINS: #3390 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (31-19), #4563 White Plains (NY) (13-7), #6375 Mamaroneck (NY) (32-18), #8103 Clarkstown North (New City, NY) (25-8), #8358 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (41-26), #9976 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (21-0), #11766 Suffern (NY) (34-6), LOSSES: #1502 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (33-6), #1502 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (28-0), #2003 Mahopac (NY) (28-27)

180Chatham (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC8-17-0 (1st)8-121.9-3.941-44
WINS: #3681 Watervliet (NY) (14-6), #5917 Fonda-Fultonville (Fonda, NY) (20-19), #8571 Tamarac (Troy, NY) (42-7), #9307 Corinth (NY) (70-20), #12046 Hoosic Valley (Schaghticoke, NY) (42-7), #12485 Coxsackie-Athens (Coxsackie, NY) (57-8), #12782 Voorheesville (NY) (62-7), #13587 Catholic Central (Troy, NY) (55-7), LOSSES: #3681 Watervliet (NY) (20-3)

181East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - AmericanA8-16-0 (1st)8-121.61.832-47
WINS: #6095 Oswego (NY) (42-6), #6787 Cortland (NY) (14-7), #7087 Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY) (10-7), #9150 Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY) (48-28), #9383 Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY) (45-22), #9535 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (41-14), #10219 Watertown (NY) (35-12), #12664 Mexico (NY) (41-14), LOSSES: #2532 New Hartford (NY) (28-6)

182Lynbrook (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII3-63-5 (t 8th)3-621.324.457-32
WINS: #6233 Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY) (34-7), #8394 Westbury (Old Westbury, NY) (28-8), #9556 South (Valley Stream, NY) (27-0), LOSSES: #459 Bethpage (NY) (36-0), #459 Bethpage (NY) (48-27), #1017 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (28-0), #1377 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (42-28), #1452 Wantagh (NY) (40-6), #3751 Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (21-14)

183Jamestown (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - SouthAA4-53-2 (t 2nd)4-420.92657-35
WINS: #2775 Clarence (NY) (35-32), #3291 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (28-27), #6043 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (20-7), #7451 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (28-13), LOSSES: #103 Orchard Park (NY) (25-0), #143 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (28-0), #1296 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (27-0), #1635 Lancaster (NY) (44-0), #6043 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (18-13)

184Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - NorthAA6-32-3 (4th)5-320.97.440-44
WINS: #4729 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (22-17), #7171 Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) (24-20), #7428 Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY) (39-6), #8195 Scarsdale (NY) (34-21), #11766 Suffern (NY) (42-0), #12664 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) (42-26), LOSSES: #1317 Carmel (NY) (30-6), #1502 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (32-20), #2003 Mahopac (NY) (31-7)

185Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA5-33-2 (3rd)5-320.913.135-37
WINS: #4961 Fairport (NY) (24-10), #6255 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (20-6), #7619 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (24-14), #9746 Spencerport (NY) (35-7), #10292 Penfield (NY) (46-21), LOSSES: #745 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (49-0), #1600 Hilton (NY) (37-14), #2720 Marshall/Charlotte (Rochester, NY) (18-15)

186Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II4-53-5 (t 9th)3-520.91733-51
WINS: #5452 Bay Shore (NY) (3-0), #6787 Central Islip (NY) (21-20), #8787 Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY) (33-0), #9589 Commack (NY) (33-7), LOSSES: #221 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (44-7), #1576 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (34-12), #1673 Brentwood (NY) (27-13), #2447 Northport (NY) (26-20), #3800 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (21-14)

187Ticonderoga (NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class DD7-32-1 (2nd)3-220.8-0.551-51
WINS: #7862 Peru (NY) (26-0), #9150 Tupper Lake (NY) (41-7), #9150 Tupper Lake (NY) (34-6), #11666 AuSable Valley (Clintonville, NY) (34-0), #12339 Plattsburgh (NY) (48-0), #12696 Seton Catholic Central (Plattsburgh, NY) (36-0), #13299 St. Lawrence Central (Brasher Falls, NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #2547 Moriah (Port Henry, NY) (22-14), #2547 Moriah (Port Henry, NY) (15-14), #2904 Saranac Lake (NY) (15-12)

188Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL5-72-6 (11th)5-720.619.368-61
WINS: #754 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (30-27), #3713 Xavier (New York, NY) (41-28), #4990 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (27-26), #7122 St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) (14-12), #8924 Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY) (21-0), LOSSES: #1328 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (63-39), #1540 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (53-14), #1891 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (19-0), #2363 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (28-21), #2696 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (21-14), #2696 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (20-13), #2884 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (13-12)

189Cazenovia (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - SouthC7-24-1 (2nd)7-220.61.942-38
WINS: #7122 Little Falls (NY) (47-19), #7198 Thousand Islands (Clayton, NY) (21-7), #9080 Clinton (NY) (27-6), #9881 Canastota (NY) (31-0), #10978 Sherburne-Earlville (Sherburne, NY) (33-6), #11151 Mt. Markham (West Winfield, NY) (42-0), #11514 Sauquoit Valley (Sauquoit, NY) (60-0), LOSSES: #2415 Westmoreland (NY) (23-20), #3447 Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY) (26-14)

190Newfield (Selden, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII3-63-5 (t 8th)3-520.52446-41
WINS: #3781 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (25-21), #7812 Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY) (21-14), #8492 Centereach (NY) (14-0), LOSSES: #81 Riverhead (NY) (46-20), #386 West Islip (NY) (6-0), #1296 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (48-12), #1576 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (23-13), #2884 Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY) (30-13), #3825 West Babylon (NY) (15-13)

191Irondequoit (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA5-43-3 (t 3rd)4-420.517.345-40
WINS: #5715 Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY) (34-17), #7045 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (42-21), #8138 Brighton (Rochester, NY) (28-13), #8637 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (40-14), #8637 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (26-13), LOSSES: #715 Victor (NY) (34-7), #715 Victor (NY) (41-33), #1129 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (46-0), #4681 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (22-18)

192Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY)New YorkSection 4 A Division IIA4-53-3 (t 3rd)3-420.419.445-41
WINS: #3424 Vestal (NY) (42-40), #4990 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (37-27), #7387 Southside (Elmira, NY) (45-8), #10312 Ithaca (NY) (47-22), LOSSES: #956 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (36-6), #1513 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (38-14), #1513 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (33-14), #2153 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (13-9), #3890 Johnson City (NY) (24-7)

193Avon (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IID6-42-3 (4th)5-220.34.259-32
WINS: #4935 Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY) (41-26), #7534 Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY) (39-15), #10101 Canisteo-Greenwood (Canisteo, NY) (41-19), #10942 Wellsville (NY) (40-8), #11706 York (Retsof, NY) (41-15), #11706 York (Retsof, NY) (47-7), LOSSES: #1588 Le Roy (NY) (49-37), #2999 Dundee (NY) (20-14), #3524 Letchworth (Gainesville, NY) (19-10), #4935 Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY) (24-19)

194East (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 City-CatholicAA5-33-2 (3rd)5-220.210.230-40
WINS: #6255 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (35-21), #7716 Edison Tech/Monroe (Rochester, NY) (27-18), #9535 Franklin/Jefferson (Rochester, NY) (24-0), #9746 Spencerport (NY) (38-3), #10330 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (51-28), LOSSES: #1588 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (31-14), #2720 Marshall/Charlotte (Rochester, NY) (34-27), #2951 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (29-13)

195Deer Park (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII3-63-5 (t 9th)3-52018.541-43
WINS: #4705 Huntington (NY) (19-14), #6572 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (31-15), #10043 Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #214 Sayville (NY) (26-7), #1388 Islip (NY) (7-6), #1938 Miller Place (NY) (47-28), #2260 Hauppauge (NY) (14-6), #2863 Westhampton Beach (NY) (10-7), #7351 Southampton (NY) (26-10)

196Alden (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - NorthB8-16-0 (1st)7-119.9-0.938-46
WINS: #5260 Depew (NY) (14-6), #6981 Maryvale (Cheektowaga, NY) (28-14), #8851 Griffith Institute (Springville, NY) (14-0), #9535 Albion (NY) (26-0), #9556 Tonawanda (NY) (53-0), #9794 Medina (NY) (35-0), #9794 Akron (NY) (49-10), #13994 Newfane (NY) (57-0), LOSSES: #2884 Fredonia (NY) (30-7)

197White Plains (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - SouthAA6-44-1 (2nd)6-319.612.549-52
WINS: #6375 Mamaroneck (NY) (23-14), #7171 Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) (32-26), #8195 Scarsdale (NY) (20-6), #8851 Mt. Vernon (NY) (7-5), #9976 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (35-6), #12664 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) (28-6), LOSSES: #620 New Rochelle (NY) (28-0), #620 New Rochelle (NY) (21-7), #2696 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (29-14), #4024 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (13-7)

198Chittenango (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class B - EastB5-42-2 (3rd)5-419.513.952-35
WINS: #5864 Marcellus (NY) (20-7), #7534 South Jefferson (Adams, NY) (7-6), #9080 Homer (NY) (29-28), #9515 Solvay (NY) (28-12), #10378 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona, NY) (28-7), LOSSES: #767 Oneida (NY) (38-12), #767 Oneida (NY) (14-13), #2153 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (7-3), #5022 Holland Patent (NY) (14-10)

199Wallkill (NY)New YorkSection 9 AA8-24-1 (2nd)5-219.55.340-54
WINS: #6684 Kingston (NY) (35-28), #6981 Port Jervis (NY) (31-28), #6981 Port Jervis (NY) (21-9), #7503 Saugerties (NY) (17-6), #8358 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (14-10), #11048 Burke Catholic [John S.] (Goshen, NY) (23-0), #11348 Rondout Valley (Accord, NY) (35-29), #11812 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) (49-13), LOSSES: #1701 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (35-18), #1701 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (37-14)

200Immaculate Heart Central (Watertown, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class D - WestD9-17-0 (1st)9-119.2-6.546-42
WINS: #6684 Notre Dame (Utica, NY) (15-12), #7482 Onondaga (Nedrow, NY) (19-0), #8924 Weedsport (NY) (14-0), #9976 Sandy Creek (NY) (21-6), #10025 Mohawk (NY) (40-13), #12350 Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville, NY) (42-14), #12871 Hamilton (NY) (49-0), #13613 Beaver River (Beaver Falls, NY) (48-0), #13978 Bishop Grimes (East Syracuse, NY) (42-0), LOSSES: #3266 Dolgeville (NY) (21-14)

201Eastridge (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA6-43-3 (t 3rd)6-319.111.243-47
WINS: #4352 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (22-18), #5715 Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY) (30-14), #8138 Brighton (Rochester, NY) (32-28), #8138 Brighton (Rochester, NY) (32-18), #8637 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (32-7), #10241 Wayne (Ontario Center, NY) (35-6), LOSSES: #715 Victor (NY) (50-6), #1129 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (35-7), #3150 Brockport (NY) (48-22), #5715 Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY) (27-18)

202Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL Staten IslandPSAL Bowl7-51-3 (4th)7-519.15.585-46
WINS: #6458 New Dorp (Staten Island, NY) (12-8), #7087 Clinton [DeWitt] (Bronx, NY) (44-8), #7171 Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY) (26-22), #8173 Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY) (16-8), #10241 Grady [William E.] (Brooklyn, NY) (42-16), #12304 Lehman [Herbert H.] (Bronx, NY) (34-6), #12892 Grand Street Campus (Brooklyn, NY) (38-14), LOSSES: #1607 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (30-24), #2884 Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY) (21-20), #2884 Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY) (29-26), #3800 Curtis (Staten Island, NY) (26-10), #6552 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY) (40-22)

203Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII3-53-5 (t 8th)3-51917.242-35
WINS: #7658 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (32-7), #9664 Island Trees (Levittown, NY) (49-0), #11666 West Hempstead (NY) (39-14), LOSSES: #459 Bethpage (NY) (20-19), #1017 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (49-20), #1377 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (49-6), #1452 Wantagh (NY) (34-12), #3173 Glen Cove (NY) (14-12)

204Huntington (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII4-53-5 (t 9th)3-51913.933-50
WINS: #5964 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (16-0), #6572 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (22-13), #10043 Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY) (17-6), #10357 Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY) (40-6), LOSSES: #509 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (19-17), #1938 Miller Place (NY) (33-26), #2260 Hauppauge (NY) (13-10), #2863 Westhampton Beach (NY) (21-13), #4481 Deer Park (NY) (19-14)

205Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - NorthAA5-41-4 (5th)5-418.911.344-40
WINS: #7171 Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) (27-12), #8103 Clarkstown North (New City, NY) (23-12), #8195 Scarsdale (NY) (42-0), #8358 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (22-7), #8851 Mt. Vernon (NY) (30-15), LOSSES: #1317 Carmel (NY) (24-0), #1502 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (35-21), #2003 Mahopac (NY) (35-28), #4256 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (22-17)

206Hornell (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IB6-34-1 (t 1st)5-118.98.249-34
WINS: #2113 Haverling (Bath, NY) (14-7), #6867 Livonia (NY) (18-15), #6867 Livonia (NY) (36-20), #8121 Dansville (NY) (26-20), #10978 Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY) (28-7), #11574 Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY) (41-0), LOSSES: #1588 Le Roy (NY) (41-19), #3173 Geneva (NY) (21-12), #5688 Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY) (26-21)

207Gloversville (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - NorthwestA4-52-3 (4th)4-518.915.148-39
WINS: #5936 Queensbury (NY) (42-13), #10686 South Glens Falls (NY) (56-6), #11114 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (47-7), #11812 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #295 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (45-0), #1129 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (14-7), #1129 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (35-14), #3041 Amsterdam (NY) (34-28), #4791 Glens Falls (NY) (35-34)

208Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - LibertyAA4-52-3 (t 4th)4-518.816.952-32
WINS: #6120 Shaker (Latham, NY) (20-13), #6849 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (20-7), #6849 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (20-17), #8492 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #1491 Schenectady (NY) (26-22), #1576 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (26-7), #1782 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (26-3), #2547 Saratoga Springs (NY) (40-21), #3335 Niskayuna (NY) (24-21)

209Dryden (NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IVB7-23-1 (t 1st)5-218.86.637-47
WINS: #1811 Waverly (NY) (14-8), #5197 Oneonta (NY) (27-20), #7534 South Jefferson (Adams, NY) (24-21), #7534 Dickerson [Charles O.] (Trumansburg, NY) (42-20), #7987 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (21-13), #10435 Lansing (NY) (23-20), #12015 Southern Springs (Aurora, NY) (27-14), LOSSES: #3086 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (26-9), #5964 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (13-9)

210Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY)New YorkSection 1 B-2B7-24-1 (2nd)7-218.74.434-46
WINS: #7351 Kennedy Catholic [John F.] (Somers, NY) (27-14), #7351 Kennedy Catholic [John F.] (Somers, NY) (36-14), #7591 Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY) (15-6), #7619 Putnam Valley (NY) (21-6), #8616 Ardsley (NY) (30-0), #9909 Irvington (NY) (44-0), #13484 Dover (Dover Plains, NY) (47-0), LOSSES: #1989 Pleasantville (NY) (14-0), #2569 Nanuet (NY) (35-0)

211Glens Falls (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - NorthwestA5-43-2 (3rd)5-418.714.142-43
WINS: #4729 Gloversville (NY) (35-34), #5936 Queensbury (NY) (17-6), #9289 Averill Park (NY) (45-7), #10686 South Glens Falls (NY) (56-7), #11114 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (38-7), LOSSES: #295 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (48-7), #1149 Troy (NY) (42-14), #3041 Amsterdam (NY) (21-6), #4990 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (45-26)

212Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV6-36-2 (t 3rd)6-318.76.942-44
WINS: #6511 Mount Sinai (NY) (17-9), #6594 McGann-Mercy (Riverhead, NY) (42-21), #9881 Center Moriches (NY) (33-7), #10357 Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY) (31-6), #11205 Stony Brook (NY) (34-0), #11430 Hampton Bays (NY) (26-13), LOSSES: #467 Babylon (NY) (27-7), #2136 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (21-6), #3825 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (21-10)

213Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV5-45-3 (t 4th)5-418.614.253-35
WINS: #3568 Malverne (NY) (28-6), #6375 North Shore (Glen Head, NY) (23-7), #6375 Manhasset (NY) (14-0), #8195 Valley Stream North (Franklin Square, NY) (34-24), #9289 East Rockaway (NY) (34-21), LOSSES: #1191 Seaford (NY) (19-7), #1840 Roosevelt (NY) (28-10), #3193 Locust Valley (NY) (21-14), #3568 Malverne (NY) (21-0)

214Warwick (NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IIAA4-53-1 (2nd)3-518.516.947-40
WINS: #5770 Washingtonville (NY) (33-7), #8358 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (34-17), #10739 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (47-14), #11812 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) (22-7), LOSSES: #386 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (52-21), #386 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (34-19), #1782 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (28-21), #3335 Niskayuna (NY) (35-28), #6684 Kingston (NY) (34-20)

215Cohoes (NY)New YorkSection 2 B - ReinfurtB8-15-0 (1st)8-118.3-3.535-50
WINS: #5358 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY) (13-7), #7791 Albany Academy for Boys (Albany, NY) (36-22), #9222 Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY) (26-14), #10484 Hudson (NY) (21-14), #10832 Johnstown (NY) (32-6), #11026 Cobleskill-Richmondville (Cobleskill, NY) (26-0), #13444 Cairo-Durham (Cairo, NY) (45-0), #13470 Taconic Hills (Craryville, NY) (60-6), LOSSES: #2277 Hudson Falls (NY) (28-21)

216Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IID6-24-1 (2nd)4-118.1139-33
WINS: #3524 Letchworth (Gainesville, NY) (23-13), #4404 Avon (NY) (24-19), #10101 Canisteo-Greenwood (Canisteo, NY) (35-0), #10942 Wellsville (NY) (41-6), #11913 Cuba-Rushford (Cuba, NY) (29-6), #12233 Lyons (NY) (2-0), LOSSES: #1588 Le Roy (NY) (27-20), #4404 Avon (NY) (41-26)

217Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC8-15-0 (1st)6-118-4.640-47
WINS: #6981 Maryvale (Cheektowaga, NY) (6-0), #8514 Salamanca (NY) (12-0), #8741 Gowanda (NY) (39-14), #9794 Akron (NY) (53-13), #10378 St. Mary's (Lancaster, NY) (57-12), #10859 Kennedy [John F.] (Cheektowaga, NY) (22-14), #12916 Wilson (NY) (57-6), #13769 Royalton-Hartland (Middleport, NY) (55-0), LOSSES: #3681 Silver Creek (NY) (21-14)

218Fairport (NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA4-42-3 (4th)4-41815.737-36
WINS: #7045 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (24-21), #7619 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (20-14), #7716 Edison Tech/Monroe (Rochester, NY) (15-14), #10292 Penfield (NY) (56-6), LOSSES: #745 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (41-21), #1600 Hilton (NY) (35-12), #1600 Hilton (NY) (28-7), #4256 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (24-10)

219Groton (NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division IXD8-22-1 (t 1st)5-2181.850-46
WINS: #1769 Notre Dame (Elmira, NY) (34-16), #7318 Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY) (33-14), #7763 Spencer-Van Etten (Spencer, NY) (16-14), #9556 Moravia (NY) (42-19), #9556 Moravia (NY) (31-12), #10435 Lansing (NY) (27-13), #12015 Southern Springs (Aurora, NY) (25-6), #13268 Edison [Thomas A.] (Elmira Heights, NY) (29-6), LOSSES: #1452 Walton (NY) (32-7), #8252 Tioga (Tioga Center, NY) (20-6)

220Lansingburgh (Troy, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - SoutheastA4-53-2 (3rd)4-517.914.147-39
WINS: #4791 Glens Falls (NY) (45-26), #9289 Averill Park (NY) (42-0), #11114 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (44-14), #11812 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (48-6), LOSSES: #295 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (60-14), #1129 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (22-16), #1149 Troy (NY) (28-3), #3041 Amsterdam (NY) (27-14), #5936 Queensbury (NY) (26-21)

221Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY)New YorkSection 4 A Division IIA3-62-4 (t 5th)2-417.918.445-41
WINS: #3424 Vestal (NY) (41-14), #5770 Horseheads (NY) (14-6), #7387 Southside (Elmira, NY) (17-14), LOSSES: #956 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (22-3), #1513 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (26-6), #2658 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (32-21), #3766 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (40-35), #3890 Johnson City (NY) (10-7), #4388 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (37-27)

222Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL2-81-7 (12th)2-817.925.465-43
WINS: #1224 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (41-20), #7917 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (48-6), LOSSES: #136 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (10-0), #353 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (41-27), #1540 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (35-7), #1891 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (12-0), #2696 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (27-20), #2884 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (19-13), #3713 Xavier (New York, NY) (30-27), #4332 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (27-26)

223Ellenville (NY)New YorkSection 9 CC9-25-1 (2nd)7-217.9-4.259-46
WINS: #5476 Sullivan West (Lake Huntington, NY) (34-20), #9354 O'Neill [James I.] (Highland Falls, NY) (30-13), #9725 Millbrook (NY) (52-7), #9725 Millbrook (NY) (56-13), #11026 Eldred (NY) (14-0), #11348 Tri-Valley (Grahamsville, NY) (34-8), #12566 Liberty (NY) (44-12), #12947 Spackenkill (Poughkeepsie, NY) (27-7), #14404 Stissing Mountain (Pine Plains, NY) (45-0), LOSSES: #2125 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (42-20), #5476 Sullivan West (Lake Huntington, NY) (41-19)

224Holland Patent (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class B - EastB5-43-1 (2nd)5-417.88.346-38
WINS: #4589 Chittenango (NY) (14-10), #7534 South Jefferson (Adams, NY) (35-25), #9080 Homer (NY) (49-7), #10378 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona, NY) (20-13), #11151 Skaneateles (NY) (29-22), LOSSES: #767 Oneida (NY) (45-13), #2494 Norwich (NY) (20-7), #3305 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (21-14), #5864 Marcellus (NY) (23-21)

225Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - CentralA5-42-3 (4th)5-417.76.942-39
WINS: #5882 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (20-17), #6594 Brewster (NY) (34-0), #7318 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (21-14), #9909 Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY) (48-19), #12412 Peekskill (NY) (47-6), LOSSES: #1099 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (35-6), #2547 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (21-12), #5452 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (19-6), #5993 Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY) (24-20)

226Cheektowaga (NY)New YorkSection 6 A - SouthA4-53-2 (t 2nd)3-517.213.338-46
WINS: #5260 Amherst Central (Amherst, NY) (20-18), #9332 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (29-8), #9746 Hamburg (NY) (29-0), #11544 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (20-14), LOSSES: #1273 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (16-7), #1891 Grand Island (NY) (22-6), #2586 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (20-0), #3111 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (27-13), #3825 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (35-28)

227East Meadow (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II2-62-6 (t 11th)2-617.22447-30
WINS: #1439 Farmingdale (NY) (35-31), #7063 Schreiber [Paul D.] (Port Washington, NY) (24-14), LOSSES: #696 Freeport (NY) (41-23), #1253 Massapequa (NY) (28-0), #1388 Hempstead (NY) (30-21), #2302 Syosset (NY) (28-7), #3173 Baldwin (NY) (28-14), #5375 Hicksville (NY) (24-21)

228Oneonta (NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IIIB4-52-2 (3rd)3-317.113.946-35
WINS: #2153 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (18-15), #2494 Norwich (NY) (32-12), #7890 Unatego (Otego, NY) (28-6), #10378 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona, NY) (33-14), LOSSES: #3086 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (15-8), #3424 Vestal (NY) (21-14), #3766 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (25-8), #3890 Johnson City (NY) (34-17), #4758 Dryden (NY) (27-20)

229Whitesboro (Marcy, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - NationalA4-53-2 (t 3rd)4-31714.150-36
WINS: #2532 New Hartford (NY) (22-21), #6787 Cortland (NY) (21-0), #9535 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (41-8), #10219 Watertown (NY) (19-18), LOSSES: #467 Binghamton (NY) (54-25), #1701 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (41-27), #3193 Camden (NY) (42-14), #3193 Camden (NY) (35-21), #6073 Carthage (NY) (28-21)

230Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/D - League BD8-34-2 (3rd)2-116.90.150-51
WINS: #7246 Bronxville (NY) (14-12), #7862 Haldane (Cold Spring, NY) (21-12), #8968 Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY) (33-12), #10043 Chester (NY) (47-20), #11151 Pawling (NY) (48-38), #11301 Blind Brook (Rye Brook, NY) (28-7), #11619 Valhalla (NY) (40-6), #12792 Woodlands (Hartsdale, NY) (46-6), LOSSES: #2547 Moriah (Port Henry, NY) (21-6), #3041 Dobbs Ferry (NY) (41-14), #3825 Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY) (28-20)

231Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - SouthA4-53-2 (t 2nd)4-516.821.449-39
WINS: #2586 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (21-14), #5628 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY) (43-37), #9332 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (15-14), #9746 Hamburg (NY) (26-7), LOSSES: #143 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (25-0), #1273 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (35-6), #3111 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (48-20), #3111 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (19-0), #5167 Cheektowaga (NY) (20-18)

232Depew (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - NorthB6-35-1 (2nd)6-216.8545-40
WINS: #5715 East Aurora (NY) (20-7), #6981 Maryvale (Cheektowaga, NY) (30-22), #9535 Albion (NY) (21-0), #9794 Medina (NY) (35-22), #11301 Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY) (28-6), #13994 Newfane (NY) (49-22), LOSSES: #1635 Lancaster (NY) (35-0), #2168 Lackawanna (NY) (30-8), #4499 Alden (NY) (14-6)

233Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - ReinfurtB7-34-1 (2nd)7-316.4-2.545-51
WINS: #7791 Albany Academy for Boys (Albany, NY) (48-21), #9222 Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY) (12-6), #10484 Hudson (NY) (34-7), #10484 Hudson (NY) (40-6), #11026 Cobleskill-Richmondville (Cobleskill, NY) (48-0), #13444 Cairo-Durham (Cairo, NY) (46-14), #13470 Taconic Hills (Craryville, NY) (49-14), LOSSES: #2277 Hudson Falls (NY) (21-0), #2277 Hudson Falls (NY) (35-13), #4891 Cohoes (NY) (13-7)

234Hicksville (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II4-44-4 (t 7th)4-416.310.631-40
WINS: #5167 East Meadow (NY) (24-21), #7063 Schreiber [Paul D.] (Port Washington, NY) (14-10), #8968 Oceanside (NY) (26-7), #11452 Herricks (New Hyde Park, NY) (48-13), LOSSES: #696 Freeport (NY) (34-9), #2302 Syosset (NY) (27-0), #3193 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (10-0), #6482 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (7-0)

235Bay Shore (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II3-62-6 (12th)2-61619.336-48
WINS: #6787 Central Islip (NY) (40-18), #8492 Centereach (NY) (28-21), #9589 Commack (NY) (41-28), LOSSES: #336 Lindenhurst (NY) (45-14), #397 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (41-14), #1856 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (42-18), #2447 Northport (NY) (28-25), #2794 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (10-6), #4256 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (3-0)

236Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - NorthA5-53-2 (t 2nd)5-51611.155-37
WINS: #5048 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (19-6), #5917 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (36-29), #7318 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (33-21), #7428 Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY) (36-30), #9515 Beacon (NY) (30-12), LOSSES: #1085 Ossining (NY) (34-22), #2547 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (35-14), #2775 Eastchester (NY) (42-22), #6120 Poughkeepsie (NY) (15-12), #6594 Brewster (NY) (34-14)

237Sullivan West (Lake Huntington, NY)New YorkSection 9 CC9-16-0 (1st)7-115.9-10.648-47
WINS: #4990 Ellenville (NY) (41-19), #9725 Millbrook (NY) (56-35), #10043 Chester (NY) (47-0), #11026 Eldred (NY) (48-19), #11348 Tri-Valley (Grahamsville, NY) (34-0), #11348 Tri-Valley (Grahamsville, NY) (46-6), #12566 Liberty (NY) (26-13), #12947 Spackenkill (Poughkeepsie, NY) (40-7), #14404 Stissing Mountain (Pine Plains, NY) (54-0), LOSSES: #4990 Ellenville (NY) (34-20)

238Notre Dame (Batavia, NY)New YorkSection 5 Genesee RegionD6-34-2 (3rd)3-115.7-2.546-37
WINS: #6255 Attica (NY) (27-26), #10435 DeSales (Geneva, NY) (55-6), #10473 Barker (NY) (37-6), #12056 Elba/Byron-Bergen (Elba, NY) (48-14), #12247 Perry (NY) (56-0), #13522 Holley (NY) (35-14), LOSSES: #2415 Oakfield-Alabama (Oakfield, NY) (28-6), #2999 Dundee (NY) (22-14), #3596 Pembroke (Corfu, NY) (34-21)

239Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - NorthA3-61-4 (t 5th)3-515.417.850-37
WINS: #7139 Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY) (21-14), #7139 Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY) (35-21), #9332 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (20-7), LOSSES: #143 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (31-7), #1296 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (27-19), #1891 Grand Island (NY) (34-20), #3111 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (13-10), #3825 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (27-24), #5260 Amherst Central (Amherst, NY) (43-37)

240Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IA5-34-1 (t 1st)1-215.28.137-35
WINS: #4729 Hornell (NY) (26-21), #6867 Livonia (NY) (28-14), #8121 Dansville (NY) (19-12), #10241 Wayne (Ontario Center, NY) (35-25), #11574 Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY) (45-20), LOSSES: #2113 Haverling (Bath, NY) (56-14), #2330 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (12-7), #7246 Newark (NY) (25-12)

241New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII4-54-4 (t 7th)4-515.215.152-36
WINS: #5864 Division (Levittown, NY) (35-21), #6831 Long Beach (NY) (35-20), #10923 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (28-17), #11489 Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY) (46-12), LOSSES: #923 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (34-28), #1938 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (40-24), #1938 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (32-7), #2547 Garden City (NY) (35-14), #2613 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (39-14)

242Adirondack (Boonville, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - EastC5-34-2 (t 2nd)5-315.21.638-31
WINS: #5744 Cooperstown (NY) (28-14), #6073 Frankfort-Schuyler (Frankfort, NY) (41-0), #9244 Ilion (NY) (41-6), #11514 Sauquoit Valley (Sauquoit, NY) (51-14), #13732 Pulaski (NY) (47-12), LOSSES: #3447 Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY) (28-14), #5818 Herkimer (NY) (25-18), #7122 Little Falls (NY) (18-14)

243Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA5-53-3 (t 3rd)3-415.111.149-43
WINS: #4681 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (27-18), #8138 Brighton (Rochester, NY) (23-20), #8637 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (27-3), #10978 Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY) (34-14), #11574 Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY) (12-6), LOSSES: #715 Victor (NY) (35-0), #1129 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (24-0), #1588 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (44-7), #4352 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (34-17), #4681 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (30-14)

244East Aurora (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - SouthB6-44-2 (3rd)6-315.1652-42
WINS: #6981 Maryvale (Cheektowaga, NY) (31-27), #8851 Griffith Institute (Springville, NY) (39-3), #9272 Olean (NY) (43-20), #9535 Albion (NY) (27-13), #10292 Pioneer (Yorkshire, NY) (20-0), #11473 Dunkirk (NY) (35-8), LOSSES: #1273 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (38-14), #2168 Lackawanna (NY) (20-17), #2884 Fredonia (NY) (21-7), #5260 Depew (NY) (20-7)

245Ballston Spa (NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA5-43-3 (4th)5-415.16.836-46
WINS: #5964 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (32-21), #6120 Shaker (Latham, NY) (25-19), #10456 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (26-16), #11430 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (46-0), #12684 Albany (NY) (55-26), LOSSES: #1491 Schenectady (NY) (27-21), #2547 Saratoga Springs (NY) (27-14), #5964 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (45-41), #6849 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (14-12)

246Cooperstown (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - EastC6-24-2 (t 2nd)6-215-2.232-36
WINS: #5818 Herkimer (NY) (18-0), #7122 Little Falls (NY) (40-21), #9244 Ilion (NY) (20-0), #10978 Sherburne-Earlville (Sherburne, NY) (27-0), #11151 Mt. Markham (West Winfield, NY) (14-0), #11514 Sauquoit Valley (Sauquoit, NY) (16-9), LOSSES: #5688 Adirondack (Boonville, NY) (28-14), #6073 Frankfort-Schuyler (Frankfort, NY) (28-20)

247Horseheads (NY)New YorkSection 4 AA Division IAA2-71-2 (3rd)1-314.920.156-33
WINS: #6073 Carthage (NY) (24-14), #10312 Ithaca (NY) (26-7), LOSSES: #467 Binghamton (NY) (57-31), #956 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (38-20), #2330 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (23-9), #2658 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (42-32), #2658 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (26-20), #3173 Geneva (NY) (26-7), #4990 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (14-6)

248Washingtonville (NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IIAA4-52-2 (3rd)4-514.912.641-42
WINS: #5993 Middletown (NY) (19-6), #6684 Kingston (NY) (34-15), #8358 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (34-33), #10739 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (26-0), LOSSES: #1521 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (35-0), #1782 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (27-0), #2658 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (20-6), #3220 Pine Bush (NY) (22-6), #4833 Warwick (NY) (33-7)

249Herkimer (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - EastC6-35-1 (1st)6-314.77.153-27
WINS: #5688 Adirondack (Boonville, NY) (25-18), #6073 Frankfort-Schuyler (Frankfort, NY) (23-16), #7122 Little Falls (NY) (15-14), #8474 Lowville (NY) (17-15), #9244 Ilion (NY) (14-12), #11514 Sauquoit Valley (Sauquoit, NY) (21-7), LOSSES: #2415 Westmoreland (NY) (37-0), #2415 Westmoreland (NY) (26-6), #5744 Cooperstown (NY) (18-0)

250Marcellus (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class B - WestB7-24-1 (2nd)6-214.5132-47
WINS: #5022 Holland Patent (NY) (23-21), #6787 Cortland (NY) (15-13), #9080 Homer (NY) (27-12), #9515 Solvay (NY) (33-32), #10378 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona, NY) (39-19), #11151 Skaneateles (NY) (31-20), #12431 Birdlebough [John C.] (Phoenix, NY) (56-21), LOSSES: #3305 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (39-20), #4589 Chittenango (NY) (20-7)

251Division (Levittown, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII6-36-2 (t 1st)6-314.53.132-46
WINS: #6831 Long Beach (NY) (21-13), #8683 Roslyn (Roslyn Heights, NY) (35-16), #9556 Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY) (29-7), #10923 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (26-6), #11489 Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY) (45-7), #12127 Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY) (41-8), LOSSES: #2547 Garden City (NY) (24-6), #2613 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (26-6), #5688 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (35-21)

252Macchiarola [Frank J.] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BrooklynPSAL Bowl8-36-0 (t 1st)8-314.4-3.857-56
WINS: #6233 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY) (6-0), #7171 Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY) (14-6), #9909 Bayside (NY) (42-12), #10241 Grady [William E.] (Brooklyn, NY) (42-6), #10876 Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY) (32-6), #10942 New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY) (28-0), #12304 Lehman [Herbert H.] (Bronx, NY) (35-0), #13054 Madison [James] (Brooklyn, NY) (40-8), LOSSES: #3800 Curtis (Staten Island, NY) (22-16), #6233 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY) (28-22), #7087 Clinton [DeWitt] (Bronx, NY) (21-8)

253Fox Lane (Bedford, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - SouthA4-53-1 (t 1st)4-514.413.448-35
WINS: #2775 Eastchester (NY) (34-26), #6594 Brewster (NY) (41-7), #11984 Port Chester (NY) (42-7), #12549 Saunders Trades & Tech (Yonkers, NY) (40-12), LOSSES: #1085 Ossining (NY) (52-13), #2547 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (15-7), #3232 Harrison (NY) (35-13), #3232 Harrison (NY) (34-6), #5048 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (20-17)

254Fonda-Fultonville (Fonda, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC7-26-1 (2nd)7-214.3-2.243-41
WINS: #3681 Watervliet (NY) (25-18), #8571 Tamarac (Troy, NY) (41-39), #8741 Cambridge (NY) (47-28), #12046 Hoosic Valley (Schaghticoke, NY) (31-0), #12485 Coxsackie-Athens (Coxsackie, NY) (49-22), #12782 Voorheesville (NY) (68-19), #13587 Catholic Central (Troy, NY) (65-7), LOSSES: #3086 Schuylerville (NY) (56-26), #4024 Chatham (NY) (20-19)

255Sleepy Hollow (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - WestA5-43-2 (3rd)5-414.36.345-43
WINS: #8138 Spring Valley (NY) (26-20), #9515 Beacon (NY) (21-6), #9686 Pearl River (NY) (35-12), #11744 Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY) (48-0), #11984 Port Chester (NY) (41-0), LOSSES: #652 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (40-0), #1085 Ossining (NY) (36-7), #2775 Eastchester (NY) (14-0), #5452 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (36-29)

256St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin AAMonsignor Martin AA2-81-2 (3rd)1-314.225.372-38
WINS: #7246 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (38-8), #10378 St. Mary's (Lancaster, NY) (36-23), LOSSES: #68 Steubenville (OH) (43-14), #393 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (43-14), #497 North Tonawanda (NY) (42-10), #1265 Cathedral Prep (Erie, PA) (34-18), #1823 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (36-7), #1823 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (28-27), #2191 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (42-18), #8138 Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY) (23-8)

257Potsdam (NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class AA7-33-1 (2nd)4-214.20.345-50
WINS: #9307 Massena (NY) (28-14), #9307 Massena (NY) (32-7), #9998 Saranac (NY) (42-0), #10665 Franklin Academy (Malone, NY) (32-12), #12339 Plattsburgh (NY) (36-0), #12566 Williams [Hugh C.] (Canton, NY) (47-18), #13299 St. Lawrence Central (Brasher Falls, NY) (54-14), LOSSES: #1540 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (36-0), #1540 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (27-0), #3981 Ogdensburg Free Academy (Ogdensburg, NY) (33-32)

258Queensbury (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - NorthwestA4-51-4 (5th)4-514.211.643-42
WINS: #4990 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (26-21), #9289 Averill Park (NY) (34-7), #10686 South Glens Falls (NY) (27-6), #11812 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (50-6), LOSSES: #295 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (42-6), #1149 Troy (NY) (40-13), #3041 Amsterdam (NY) (35-28), #4729 Gloversville (NY) (42-13), #4791 Glens Falls (NY) (17-6)

259Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IVB3-63-1 (t 1st)3-414.112.343-41
WINS: #4758 Dryden (NY) (13-9), #7987 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (24-6), #12015 Southern Springs (Aurora, NY) (54-24), LOSSES: #1811 Waverly (NY) (22-18), #2153 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (34-20), #2494 Norwich (NY) (18-14), #3086 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (26-8), #3890 Johnson City (NY) (36-29), #7387 Southside (Elmira, NY) (34-30)

260Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class BB8-34-0 (1st)6-114.11.656-54
WINS: #7862 Peru (NY) (21-20), #7862 Peru (NY) (17-7), #9126 Gouverneur (NY) (25-8), #9998 Saranac (NY) (28-12), #10665 Franklin Academy (Malone, NY) (52-21), #10665 Franklin Academy (Malone, NY) (32-19), #11666 AuSable Valley (Clintonville, NY) (33-14), #12339 Plattsburgh (NY) (41-0), LOSSES: #1540 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (37-6), #2277 Hudson Falls (NY) (54-20), #2547 Moriah (Port Henry, NY) (21-7)

261Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA5-45-1 (2nd)5-414.16.838-44
WINS: #5715 Ballston Spa (NY) (45-41), #6849 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (41-29), #10456 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (33-23), #11430 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (41-3), #12684 Albany (NY) (56-30), LOSSES: #1491 Schenectady (NY) (36-7), #2547 Saratoga Springs (NY) (30-21), #3335 Niskayuna (NY) (34-28), #5715 Ballston Spa (NY) (32-21)

262East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII3-62-6 (t 11th)2-614.122.247-41
WINS: #509 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (7-0), #9976 Wyandanch (NY) (47-0), #10043 Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY) (27-13), LOSSES: #214 Sayville (NY) (48-19), #956 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (49-26), #1017 Kings Park (NY) (35-6), #2260 Hauppauge (NY) (23-0), #3542 Rocky Point (NY) (30-0), #4705 Huntington (NY) (16-0)

263Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - CentralA5-43-2 (3rd)5-4148.547-34
WINS: #5048 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (24-20), #7318 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (18-14), #9909 Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY) (3-0), #12412 Peekskill (NY) (40-0), #12549 Saunders Trades & Tech (Yonkers, NY) (29-0), LOSSES: #1085 Ossining (NY) (40-0), #1099 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (42-7), #2547 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (36-7), #2775 Eastchester (NY) (40-9)

264Middletown (NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA4-51-3 (4th)3-51413.745-40
WINS: #6684 Kingston (NY) (21-6), #6981 Port Jervis (NY) (7-3), #8358 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (13-10), #11430 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (34-28), LOSSES: #386 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (38-14), #1521 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (32-8), #1782 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (28-7), #3220 Pine Bush (NY) (30-7), #5770 Washingtonville (NY) (19-6)

265Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - NorthAA3-72-3 (4th)3-713.825.960-40
WINS: #4256 Jamestown (NY) (18-13), #7619 Niagara Falls (NY) (27-21), #11544 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (28-7), LOSSES: #103 Orchard Park (NY) (70-13), #103 Orchard Park (NY) (47-6), #497 North Tonawanda (NY) (55-21), #1296 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (60-35), #2775 Clarence (NY) (42-20), #4256 Jamestown (NY) (20-7), #6717 Lockport (NY) (37-6)

266Frankfort-Schuyler (Frankfort, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - EastC6-24-2 (t 2nd)6-213.7-1.433-35
WINS: #5744 Cooperstown (NY) (28-20), #7122 Little Falls (NY) (22-13), #9244 Ilion (NY) (28-0), #9881 Canastota (NY) (14-0), #11259 South Lewis (Turin, NY) (32-29), #11514 Sauquoit Valley (Sauquoit, NY) (22-3), LOSSES: #5688 Adirondack (Boonville, NY) (41-0), #5818 Herkimer (NY) (23-16)

267Carthage (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - NationalA5-34-1 (t 1st)5-213.76.430-44
WINS: #2532 New Hartford (NY) (8-7), #5213 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (28-21), #7087 Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY) (37-6), #9535 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (21-20), #10219 Watertown (NY) (13-6), LOSSES: #3193 Camden (NY) (21-20), #5770 Horseheads (NY) (24-14), #7087 Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY) (14-6)

268Oswego (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - AmericanA7-24-2 (3rd)6-213.6-427-49
WINS: #7087 Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY) (34-28), #7246 Newark (NY) (46-44), #9150 Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY) (24-0), #9383 Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY) (40-20), #10219 Watertown (NY) (35-8), #12431 Birdlebough [John C.] (Phoenix, NY) (46-27), #12664 Mexico (NY) (35-18), LOSSES: #4090 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) (42-6), #6787 Cortland (NY) (20-0)

269Poughkeepsie (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - NorthA4-53-2 (t 2nd)4-513.512.446-38
WINS: #5452 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (15-12), #6594 Brewster (NY) (27-13), #7318 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (26-23), #12412 Peekskill (NY) (34-6), LOSSES: #652 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (27-6), #1099 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (62-12), #3232 Harrison (NY) (24-6), #7428 Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY) (28-27), #9515 Beacon (NY) (16-12)

270Shaker (Latham, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - LibertyAA4-52-3 (t 4th)4-513.510.742-43
WINS: #1491 Schenectady (NY) (17-7), #8492 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (44-34), #10456 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (27-0), #12684 Albany (NY) (48-0), LOSSES: #1521 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (35-10), #1576 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (40-7), #3335 Niskayuna (NY) (33-31), #4758 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (20-13), #5715 Ballston Spa (NY) (25-19)

271Lake George (NY)New YorkSection 2 D - NorthD9-04-0 (1st)8-013-20.335-49
WINS: #6278 Rensselaer (NY) (23-22), #10147 Fort Edward (NY) (32-22), #10147 Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons (Schenectady, NY) (31-20), #10400 Mechanicville (NY) (14-13), #12350 Greenwich (NY) (26-20), #12431 Warrensburg (NY) (42-13), #13651 Salem (NY) (48-21), #13869 Saratoga Central Catholic (Saratoga Springs, NY) (39-0), #14468 Whitehall (NY) (34-0), LOSSES: none

272Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII5-45-3 (t 6th)5-41311.135-46
WINS: #7658 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (15-13), #8394 Westbury (Old Westbury, NY) (25-19), #9556 South (Valley Stream, NY) (7-0), #9664 Island Trees (Levittown, NY) (25-6), #11666 West Hempstead (NY) (12-7), LOSSES: #1017 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (35-12), #1017 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (44-6), #3751 Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (31-21), #4153 Lynbrook (NY) (34-7)

273Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BrooklynPSAL Bowl8-46-1 (4th)8-4130.965-59
WINS: #5882 Macchiarola [Frank J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (28-22), #8173 Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY) (27-20), #8418 Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) (26-21), #10876 Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY) (50-6), #10942 New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY) (20-14), #12316 Lincoln [Abraham] (Brooklyn, NY) (28-14), #12892 Grand Street Campus (Brooklyn, NY) (38-6), #13079 South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) (36-8), LOSSES: #1607 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (26-0), #3800 Curtis (Staten Island, NY) (34-0), #5882 Macchiarola [Frank J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (6-0), #6621 Kennedy [John F.] (Bronx, NY) (26-20)

274Attica (NY)New YorkSection 5 Genesee RegionB5-44-3 (4th)1-112.93.850-35
WINS: #6760 East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY) (18-0), #10473 Barker (NY) (44-27), #11574 Alexander (NY) (47-6), #12056 Elba/Byron-Bergen (Elba, NY) (40-6), #13522 Holley (NY) (50-15), LOSSES: #2113 Haverling (Bath, NY) (42-0), #2415 Oakfield-Alabama (Oakfield, NY) (35-20), #3596 Pembroke (Corfu, NY) (38-15), #5540 Notre Dame (Batavia, NY) (27-26)

275Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 City-CatholicAA5-51-4 (t 4th)5-412.96.433-53
WINS: #7045 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (52-34), #7619 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (28-22), #7716 Edison Tech/Monroe (Rochester, NY) (22-20), #9535 Franklin/Jefferson (Rochester, NY) (21-0), #10330 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (24-20), LOSSES: #2720 Marshall/Charlotte (Rochester, NY) (20-8), #2951 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (23-2), #4256 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (20-6), #4427 East (Rochester, NY) (35-21), #7716 Edison Tech/Monroe (Rochester, NY) (27-6)

276Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV3-63-5 (t 8th)3-612.818.257-33
WINS: #7351 Southampton (NY) (27-12), #9976 Wyandanch (NY) (18-8), #11205 Stony Brook (NY) (41-12), LOSSES: #467 Babylon (NY) (40-0), #905 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (35-0), #905 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (14-0), #2136 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (40-6), #3825 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (20-19), #6594 McGann-Mercy (Riverhead, NY) (6-0)

277Rensselaer (NY)New YorkSection 2 D - SouthD9-24-0 (1st)9-212.8-11.556-49
WINS: #10147 Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons (Schenectady, NY) (24-16), #10147 Fort Edward (NY) (47-14), #10147 Fort Edward (NY) (60-14), #11234 Canajoharie (NY) (30-8), #12350 Greenwich (NY) (46-0), #12431 Warrensburg (NY) (42-0), #12431 Warrensburg (NY) (46-7), #13869 Saratoga Central Catholic (Saratoga Springs, NY) (43-7), #14468 Whitehall (NY) (46-6), LOSSES: #2547 Moriah (Port Henry, NY) (19-0), #6233 Lake George (NY) (23-22)

278Candor (NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division XD7-23-0 (1st)7-112.60.945-42
WINS: #7763 Spencer-Van Etten (Spencer, NY) (22-15), #7763 Spencer-Van Etten (Spencer, NY) (28-21), #9556 Moravia (NY) (18-7), #11586 Deposit (NY) (14-8), #12412 Newfield (NY) (12-8), #12505 Oxford Academy (Oxford, NY) (27-8), #12816 Odessa-Montour (Odessa, NY) (40-22), LOSSES: #1452 Walton (NY) (60-0), #1769 Notre Dame (Elmira, NY) (36-7)

279Mamaroneck (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - WestAA5-53-2 (3rd)4-512.58.646-50
WINS: #8103 Clarkstown North (New City, NY) (21-14), #8195 Scarsdale (NY) (20-19), #8358 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (19-14), #11766 Suffern (NY) (35-0), #11984 Port Chester (NY) (45-20), LOSSES: #1502 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (27-7), #3390 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (20-0), #3390 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (28-7), #4024 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (32-18), #4563 White Plains (NY) (23-14)

280Manhasset (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV3-63-5 (t 9th)3-612.516.458-30
WINS: #7619 Mineola (New Hyde Park, NY) (6-0), #8418 Cold Spring Harbor (NY) (14-6), #9289 East Rockaway (NY) (19-0), LOSSES: #1191 Seaford (NY) (18-6), #1840 Roosevelt (NY) (43-7), #1840 Roosevelt (NY) (33-0), #3193 Locust Valley (NY) (22-11), #3568 Malverne (NY) (20-16), #4815 Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY) (14-0)

281North Shore (Glen Head, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV5-45-3 (t 4th)5-412.54.338-43
WINS: #8195 Valley Stream North (Franklin Square, NY) (21-7), #8418 Cold Spring Harbor (NY) (21-0), #11366 Friends Academy (Locust Valley, NY) (45-6), #11932 Oyster Bay (NY) (41-20), #13001 Carle Place (NY) (41-0), LOSSES: #1840 Roosevelt (NY) (33-14), #3193 Locust Valley (NY) (32-0), #3193 Locust Valley (NY) (8-7), #4815 Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY) (23-7)

282Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 FreelanceC4-4 0-112.38.744-27
WINS: #3305 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (35-17), St. Thomas (Parkside, Ontario) (37-0), #8138 Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY) (48-12), #9515 Solvay (NY) (36-0), LOSSES: #2113 Haverling (Bath, NY) (33-24), #3596 Pembroke (Corfu, NY) (32-12), #7246 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (27-26), #10378 St. Mary's (Lancaster, NY) (28-14)

283New Dorp (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL Staten IslandPSAL Bowl7-50-4 (5th)7-512.2-4.467-61
WINS: #8418 Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) (37-14), #9909 Bayside (NY) (22-12), #10761 Midwood (Brooklyn, NY) (32-20), #10876 Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY) (44-20), #12280 Jamaica (NY) (42-14), #12316 Lincoln [Abraham] (Brooklyn, NY) (44-12), #13054 Madison [James] (Brooklyn, NY) (48-8), LOSSES: #1607 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (49-38), #3800 Curtis (Staten Island, NY) (18-8), #4681 Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY) (12-8), #6552 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY) (29-16), #7171 Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY) (30-22)

284Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II3-63-5 (10th)3-512.112.642-39
WINS: #5375 Hicksville (NY) (7-0), #8968 Oceanside (NY) (49-7), #11452 Herricks (New Hyde Park, NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #1253 Massapequa (NY) (41-17), #1439 Farmingdale (NY) (42-7), #2302 Syosset (NY) (40-9), #3193 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (26-14), #3854 Uniondale (NY) (35-12), #8592 Long Island Lutheran (Brookville, NY) (33-16)

285Sidney (NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division VC5-42-1 (2nd)3-2126.648-39
WINS: #7318 Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY) (30-14), #7890 Unatego (Otego, NY) (33-27), #9768 Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY) (32-26), #11151 Mt. Markham (West Winfield, NY) (33-7), #13379 Unadilla Valley (New Berlin, NY) (61-0), LOSSES: #1452 Walton (NY) (66-7), #1769 Notre Dame (Elmira, NY) (44-27), #2964 Greene (NY) (51-12), #7987 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (29-28)

286Schalmont (Schenectady, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - WestB7-24-0 (1st)6-212-5.735-49
WINS: #2277 Hudson Falls (NY) (30-19), #9222 Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY) (26-20), #10123 Granville (NY) (38-8), #10484 Hudson (NY) (36-6), #10832 Johnstown (NY) (39-0), #11026 Cobleskill-Richmondville (Cobleskill, NY) (30-7), #11026 Cobleskill-Richmondville (Cobleskill, NY) (39-7), LOSSES: #7791 Albany Academy for Boys (Albany, NY) (20-16), #10484 Hudson (NY) (13-12)

287Mount Sinai (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV4-54-4 (7th)4-51214.150-38
WINS: #7351 Southampton (NY) (22-0), #9881 Center Moriches (NY) (44-28), #10357 Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY) (21-8), #11430 Hampton Bays (NY) (41-28), LOSSES: #467 Babylon (NY) (38-8), #905 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (26-7), #2136 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (28-0), #2136 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (50-37), #4791 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (17-9)

288Frewsburg (NY)New YorkSection 6 DDD5-54-3 (4th)5-511.9855-42
WINS: #6684 Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY) (28-0), #10168 Chautauqua Lake (Mayville, NY) (14-6), #11430 Pine Valley Central (South Dayton, NY) (33-7), #11430 Pine Valley Central (South Dayton, NY) (40-0), #13153 Franklinville/Hinsdale (Franklinville, NY) (49-7), LOSSES: #211 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (64-9), #2191 Clymer Central (Clymer, NY) (20-13), #2586 Randolph (NY) (29-2), #3646 Portville (NY) (34-13), #6684 Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY) (20-6)

289Tottenville (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL Staten IslandPSAL Bowl6-52-2 (3rd)6-511.85.976-45
WINS: #4681 Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY) (40-22), #6458 New Dorp (Staten Island, NY) (29-16), #6621 Kennedy [John F.] (Bronx, NY) (15-12), #12316 Lincoln [Abraham] (Brooklyn, NY) (42-16), #12718 Columbus [Christopher] (Bronx, NY) (28-8), #13079 South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) (6-0), LOSSES: #1607 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (33-14), #2884 Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY) (32-7), #2884 Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY) (50-14), #3800 Curtis (Staten Island, NY) (34-7), #7087 Clinton [DeWitt] (Bronx, NY) (25-22)

290Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII1-80-8 (t 13th)0-811.723.648-38
WINS: #11205 Stony Brook (NY) (47-13), LOSSES: #214 Sayville (NY) (35-0), #956 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (35-12), #1017 Kings Park (NY) (28-7), #1388 Islip (NY) (7-0), #1938 Miller Place (NY) (27-12), #2863 Westhampton Beach (NY) (31-0), #4481 Deer Park (NY) (31-15), #4705 Huntington (NY) (22-13)

291Brewster (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - NorthA5-44-1 (1st)5-411.66.739-44
WINS: #5452 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (34-14), #7318 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (26-21), #7428 Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY) (28-18), #9515 Beacon (NY) (31-0), #11984 Port Chester (NY) (34-6), LOSSES: #2547 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (27-6), #5048 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (34-0), #5882 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (41-7), #6120 Poughkeepsie (NY) (27-13)

292McGann-Mercy (Riverhead, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV5-45-3 (6th)5-411.67.337-48
WINS: #6278 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (6-0), #9976 Wyandanch (NY) (20-0), #10357 Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY) (27-14), #11205 Stony Brook (NY) (42-13), #11430 Hampton Bays (NY) (33-6), LOSSES: #467 Babylon (NY) (47-6), #3825 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (27-15), #4791 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (42-21), #9881 Center Moriches (NY) (29-8)

293Allegany-Limestone (Allegany, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC5-43-3 (t 3rd)4-411.54.353-38
WINS: #8514 Salamanca (NY) (23-8), #9794 Akron (NY) (12-7), #11077 Falconer (NY) (14-7), #11619 Westfield/Ripley (Westfield, NY) (35-23), #13813 Nichols (Buffalo, NY) (37-0), LOSSES: #708 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (28-13), #708 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (28-0), #3681 Silver Creek (NY) (14-0), #10147 Cassadaga Valley (Sinclairville, NY) (33-29)

294Kennedy [John F.] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL Bronx/ManhattanPSAL Bowl8-23-0 (t 1st)8-211.5-2.352-53
WINS: #6233 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY) (26-20), #7087 Clinton [DeWitt] (Bronx, NY) (14-8), #8173 Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY) (20-18), #8418 Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) (22-6), #10942 New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY) (16-14), #12304 Lehman [Herbert H.] (Bronx, NY) (24-8), #12316 Lincoln [Abraham] (Brooklyn, NY) (32-8), #12718 Columbus [Christopher] (Bronx, NY) (20-8), LOSSES: #1607 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (26-20), #6552 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY) (15-12)

295Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY)New YorkCatholic AA-ACHSFL6-55-3 (4th)6-511.3658-60
WINS: #2884 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (14-6), #7122 St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) (38-14), #8924 Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY) (42-16), #9840 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (35-24), #12375 Moore Catholic (Staten Island, NY) (49-14), #12521 Bishop Ford (Brooklyn, NY) (43-8), LOSSES: #1328 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (35-6), #2696 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (41-21), #3713 Xavier (New York, NY) (46-12), #7122 St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) (35-26), #7917 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (39-31)

296Kingston (NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA2-70-4 (5th)2-511.218.652-36
WINS: #4833 Warwick (NY) (34-20), #8358 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (35-28), LOSSES: #386 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (42-7), #1224 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (35-9), #1521 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (32-16), #3220 Pine Bush (NY) (35-26), #4589 Wallkill (NY) (35-28), #5770 Washingtonville (NY) (34-15), #5993 Middletown (NY) (21-6)

297Highland (NY)New YorkSection 9 BB7-45-1 (t 1st)7-211.2159-47
WINS: #8683 New Paltz (NY) (26-0), #8683 New Paltz (NY) (19-16), #9022 Marlboro Central (Marlboro, NY) (21-6), #11048 Burke Catholic [John S.] (Goshen, NY) (19-0), #11048 Burke Catholic [John S.] (Goshen, NY) (12-7), #12792 Red Hook (NY) (35-6), #13964 Onteora (Boiceville, NY) (61-7), LOSSES: #257 Rye (NY) (35-6), #1701 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (41-0), #7503 Saugerties (NY) (14-7), #9354 O'Neill [James I.] (Highland Falls, NY) (7-0)

298Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY)New YorkSection 6 DDD6-43-4 (5th)6-411.20.445-51
WINS: #6529 Frewsburg (NY) (20-6), #10168 Chautauqua Lake (Mayville, NY) (37-26), #10168 Chautauqua Lake (Mayville, NY) (35-7), #11430 Pine Valley Central (South Dayton, NY) (62-7), #13153 Franklinville/Hinsdale (Franklinville, NY) (27-0), #13911 Hinsdale Central (Hinsdale, NY) (42-7), LOSSES: #211 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (41-7), #2586 Randolph (NY) (33-0), #3646 Portville (NY) (19-0), #6529 Frewsburg (NY) (28-0)

299Notre Dame (Utica, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class D - EastD7-26-1 (2nd)7-211.2-7.341-38
WINS: #8924 Weedsport (NY) (13-6), #10025 Mohawk (NY) (28-7), #10524 Oriskany (NY) (39-12), #11452 Waterville (NY) (34-14), #12327 New York Mills (NY) (59-6), #13379 West Canada Valley (Newport, NY) (42-0), #14135 Richfield Springs Central (Richfield Springs, NY) (40-8), LOSSES: #3266 Dolgeville (NY) (42-14), #4662 Immaculate Heart Central (Watertown, NY) (15-12)

300Lockport (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - NorthAA3-63-2 (3rd)3-511.119.642-43
WINS: #6043 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (37-6), #7619 Niagara Falls (NY) (43-31), #11544 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (38-14), LOSSES: #497 North Tonawanda (NY) (48-20), #1296 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (40-14), #1635 Lancaster (NY) (42-0), #1635 Lancaster (NY) (50-12), #2775 Clarence (NY) (39-13), #3825 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (38-6)

301East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - CentralB6-24-0 (1st)5-210.9-2.730-41
WINS: #9043 Batavia (NY) (34-14), #9686 Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY) (20-13), #10241 Wayne (Ontario Center, NY) (13-10), #10714 Waterloo (NY) (20-6), #10978 Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY) (21-0), #12549 Penn Yan Academy (Penn Yan, NY) (30-0), LOSSES: #2113 Haverling (Bath, NY) (forfeit), #6255 Attica (NY) (18-0)

302Cortland (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - AmericanA6-35-1 (2nd)5-210.82.139-39
WINS: #6095 Oswego (NY) (20-0), #7087 Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY) (21-6), #9080 Homer (NY) (32-26), #9150 Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY) (16-6), #9383 Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY) (12-6), #12664 Mexico (NY) (21-8), LOSSES: #4090 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) (14-7), #5213 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (21-0), #5864 Marcellus (NY) (15-13)

303Central Islip (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II2-72-7 (13th)2-710.819.439-47
WINS: #9589 Commack (NY) (14-8), #9589 Commack (NY) (34-26), LOSSES: #221 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (20-6), #336 Lindenhurst (NY) (35-7), #1856 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (27-14), #2447 Northport (NY) (26-14), #3800 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (65-64), #4256 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (21-20), #5452 Bay Shore (NY) (40-18)

304Long Beach (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII4-54-4 (t 7th)4-510.65.938-42
WINS: #9556 Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY) (20-7), #10923 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (28-0), #11489 Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY) (41-0), #12127 Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY) (55-19), LOSSES: #2547 Garden City (NY) (40-12), #2613 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (33-20), #2613 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (21-14), #5688 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (35-20), #5864 Division (Levittown, NY) (21-13)

305Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA4-54-2 (3rd)4-510.58.136-47
WINS: #5715 Ballston Spa (NY) (14-12), #10456 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (29-7), #11430 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (35-7), #12684 Albany (NY) (41-14), LOSSES: #1576 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (40-14), #2547 Saratoga Springs (NY) (41-0), #4758 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (20-17), #4758 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (20-7), #5964 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (41-29)

306Livonia (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IB4-42-3 (4th)3-310.43.436-35
WINS: #8121 Dansville (NY) (40-12), #9686 Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY) (14-7), #11574 Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY) (35-7), #12549 Penn Yan Academy (Penn Yan, NY) (42-20), LOSSES: #2113 Haverling (Bath, NY) (21-7), #4729 Hornell (NY) (36-20), #4729 Hornell (NY) (18-15), #5688 Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY) (28-14)

307Maryvale (Cheektowaga, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - NorthB5-54-2 (3rd)5-4102.150-42
WINS: #8851 Griffith Institute (Springville, NY) (49-20), #9556 Tonawanda (NY) (34-14), #9794 Medina (NY) (63-31), #11301 Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY) (33-6), #13994 Newfane (NY) (45-0), LOSSES: #2884 Fredonia (NY) (40-14), #4499 Alden (NY) (28-14), #4961 Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY) (6-0), #5260 Depew (NY) (30-22), #5715 East Aurora (NY) (31-27)

308Port Jervis (NY)New YorkSection 9 AA4-53-2 (3rd)3-3107.450-36
WINS: #7503 Saugerties (NY) (10-7), #8683 New Paltz (NY) (28-6), #11348 Rondout Valley (Accord, NY) (16-6), #11812 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) (37-0), LOSSES: #1701 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (43-3), #1782 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (30-0), #4589 Wallkill (NY) (21-9), #4589 Wallkill (NY) (31-28), #5993 Middletown (NY) (7-3)

309Webster Thomas (Webster, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIAA4-62-2 (3rd)4-59.89.640-49
WINS: #7619 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (42-41), #9746 Spencerport (NY) (53-43), #10292 Penfield (NY) (32-15), #10330 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (40-13), LOSSES: #745 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (62-27), #1588 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (43-31), #3150 Brockport (NY) (48-14), #4352 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (42-21), #4961 Fairport (NY) (24-21), #6255 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (52-34)

310Cleveland [Grover] (Buffalo, NY)New YorkHarvard CupHarvard Cup6-55-3 (t 2nd)6-49.71.857-48
WINS: #8173 McKinley (Buffalo, NY) (26-12), #8571 Hutchinson-Central Tech (Buffalo, NY) (20-8), #8571 Hutchinson-Central Tech (Buffalo, NY) (18-14), #9423 Lafayette (Buffalo, NY) (14-6), #11259 Bennett (Buffalo, NY) (28-8), #12316 South Park (Buffalo, NY) (36-8), LOSSES: #2191 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (38-16), #3373 Riverside (Buffalo, NY) (26-8), #3373 Riverside (Buffalo, NY) (28-26), #8492 Burgard (Buffalo, NY) (26-6), #11077 East (Buffalo, NY) (6-0)

311Schreiber [Paul D.] (Port Washington, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II2-62-6 (t 11th)2-69.714.635-37
WINS: #8968 Oceanside (NY) (33-28), #11452 Herricks (New Hyde Park, NY) (34-7), LOSSES: #696 Freeport (NY) (34-7), #1388 Hempstead (NY) (40-19), #2302 Syosset (NY) (44-33), #3173 Baldwin (NY) (40-14), #5167 East Meadow (NY) (24-14), #5375 Hicksville (NY) (14-10)

312Clinton [DeWitt] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL Bronx/ManhattanPSAL Bowl8-32-1 (4th)8-39.6-3.851-61
WINS: #5882 Macchiarola [Frank J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (21-8), #6552 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY) (25-22), #10241 Grady [William E.] (Brooklyn, NY) (22-0), #10942 New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY) (25-18), #12304 Lehman [Herbert H.] (Bronx, NY) (34-12), #12718 Columbus [Christopher] (Bronx, NY) (27-0), #13054 Madison [James] (Brooklyn, NY) (36-20), #13079 South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) (43-0), LOSSES: #1607 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (36-20), #4681 Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY) (44-8), #6621 Kennedy [John F.] (Bronx, NY) (14-8)

313Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - AmericanA4-53-3 (4th)4-59.66.244-34
WINS: #6073 Carthage (NY) (14-6), #9150 Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY) (18-6), #9383 Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY) (8-6), #12664 Mexico (NY) (46-8), LOSSES: #2532 New Hartford (NY) (35-13), #4090 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) (10-7), #6073 Carthage (NY) (37-6), #6095 Oswego (NY) (34-28), #6787 Cortland (NY) (21-6)

314St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY)New YorkCatholic AA-ACHSFL7-46-2 (2nd)6-39.51.455-60
WINS: #3713 Xavier (New York, NY) (49-44), #6657 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (35-26), #8592 Long Island Lutheran (Brookville, NY) (16-13), #8924 Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY) (39-34), #9840 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (42-19), #10962 Christ the King (Middle Village, NY) (37-18), #12521 Bishop Ford (Brooklyn, NY) (35-16), LOSSES: #4332 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (14-12), #6657 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (38-14), #6787 Plymouth South (Plymouth, MA) (28-21), #7917 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (14-13)

315Little Falls (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - EastC5-43-3 (5th)5-49.50.942-34
WINS: #5688 Adirondack (Boonville, NY) (18-14), #9244 Ilion (NY) (25-22), #9768 Hannibal (NY) (20-8), #10978 Sherburne-Earlville (Sherburne, NY) (40-0), #11514 Sauquoit Valley (Sauquoit, NY) (40-0), LOSSES: #4332 Cazenovia (NY) (47-19), #5744 Cooperstown (NY) (40-21), #5818 Herkimer (NY) (15-14), #6073 Frankfort-Schuyler (Frankfort, NY) (22-13)

316Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - NorthA4-51-4 (t 5th)3-59.411.939-48
WINS: #3111 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (17-7), #9332 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (20-6), #9746 Hamburg (NY) (20-14), #11544 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (13-0), LOSSES: #143 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (29-14), #1891 Grand Island (NY) (47-0), #3825 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (29-0), #5628 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY) (21-14), #5628 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY) (35-21)

317Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - SouthAA4-53-2 (3rd)4-59.3538-46
WINS: #8358 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (38-14), #8851 Mt. Vernon (NY) (12-6), #9976 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (28-22), #12664 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) (44-0), LOSSES: #620 New Rochelle (NY) (42-12), #4256 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (24-20), #4563 White Plains (NY) (32-26), #4729 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (27-12), #8103 Clarkstown North (New City, NY) (28-14)

318Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BrooklynPSAL Bowl6-45-2 (t 5th)6-49.3-0.455-52
WINS: #6458 New Dorp (Staten Island, NY) (30-22), #10241 Grady [William E.] (Brooklyn, NY) (30-8), #10942 New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY) (20-6), #12892 Grand Street Campus (Brooklyn, NY) (20-0), #13054 Madison [James] (Brooklyn, NY) (42-6), #13079 South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) (20-0), LOSSES: #1607 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (28-8), #2884 Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY) (22-20), #4681 Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY) (26-22), #5882 Macchiarola [Frank J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (14-6)

319Thousand Islands (Clayton, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - NorthC5-35-1 (t 1st)5-39.2-7.138-32
WINS: #8474 Lowville (NY) (34-0), #11259 South Lewis (Turin, NY) (60-12), #12263 Alexandria Central (Alexandria Bay, NY) (44-8), #13732 Pulaski (NY) (26-0), #14360 Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (Parish, NY) (77-0), LOSSES: #3447 Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY) (26-17), #4332 Cazenovia (NY) (21-7), #8121 General Brown (Dexter, NY) (27-20)

320Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin AAMonsignor Martin AA5-50-3 (4th)0-4911.149-50
WINS: #6435 Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY) (27-26), #8138 Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY) (24-7), #10378 St. Mary's (Lancaster, NY) (31-26), #10859 Kennedy [John F.] (Cheektowaga, NY) (20-8), #12316 South Park (Buffalo, NY) (28-12), LOSSES: #393 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (34-7), #1823 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (28-7), #2191 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (36-0), #2191 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (43-12), #5936 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (38-8)

321Bronxville (NY)New YorkSection 1 C/D - League BC4-53-3 (4th)4-497.246-39
WINS: #7534 Lincoln Hall (Lincolndale, NY) (14-6), #8968 Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY) (26-6), #11301 Blind Brook (Rye Brook, NY) (49-34), #11619 Valhalla (NY) (26-7), LOSSES: #2125 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (35-20), #3041 Dobbs Ferry (NY) (28-0), #3825 Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY) (14-0), #5237 Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY) (14-12), #7862 Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY) (35-21)

322Newark (NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - EastA3-51-2 (3rd)2-4915.144-29
WINS: #5688 Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY) (25-12), #9686 Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY) (41-28), #10241 Wayne (Ontario Center, NY) (35-7), LOSSES: #393 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (41-14), #2330 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (33-6), #3173 Geneva (NY) (48-12), #6095 Oswego (NY) (46-44), #8637 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (28-13)

323Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - WestC7-25-1 (2nd)5-28.9-3.740-39
WINS: #8924 Weedsport (NY) (35-14), #9556 Moravia (NY) (30-12), #9768 Hannibal (NY) (40-26), #11744 Tully (NY) (42-0), #12582 Port Byron (NY) (36-16), #12773 Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY) (44-26), #13410 LaFayette/Fabius Pompey (LaFayette, NY) (61-36), LOSSES: #2415 Westmoreland (NY) (42-6), #3447 Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY) (41-14)

324Jay [John] (Cross River, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - NorthA4-52-3 (t 4th)3-58.72.937-45
WINS: #7428 Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY) (35-12), #8138 Spring Valley (NY) (34-20), #9515 Beacon (NY) (48-28), #10739 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (36-20), LOSSES: #5048 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (21-14), #5452 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (33-21), #5993 Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY) (18-14), #6120 Poughkeepsie (NY) (26-23), #6594 Brewster (NY) (26-21)

325Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division VIIID5-43-0 (1st)4-28.7-1.949-38
WINS: #9768 Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY) (41-8), #11586 Deposit (NY) (30-20), #12003 Seton Catholic Central (Binghamton, NY) (44-0), #12566 Liberty (NY) (24-0), #12835 Hancock (NY) (47-8), LOSSES: #1452 Walton (NY) (30-8), #2415 Westmoreland (NY) (21-14), #4961 Groton (NY) (33-14), #6511 Sidney (NY) (30-14)

326Kennedy Catholic [John F.] (Somers, NY)New YorkSection 1 B-2B3-62-3 (t 3rd)2-68.61453-31
WINS: #7619 Putnam Valley (NY) (21-6), #8968 Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY) (33-13), #13484 Dover (Dover Plains, NY) (49-0), LOSSES: #257 Rye (NY) (48-14), #1989 Pleasantville (NY) (27-7), #3681 Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) (7-0), #4791 Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY) (36-14), #4791 Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY) (27-14), #7591 Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY) (24-18)

327Southampton (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV3-62-6 (t 10th)2-68.613.949-39
WINS: #4481 Deer Park (NY) (26-10), #9976 Wyandanch (NY) (22-20), #11205 Stony Brook (NY) (20-0), LOSSES: #467 Babylon (NY) (49-7), #905 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (26-0), #2136 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (24-0), #3825 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (13-7), #6278 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (27-12), #6511 Mount Sinai (NY) (22-0)

328Southside (Elmira, NY)New YorkSection 4 A Division IIA2-70-6 (7th)0-68.516.943-42
WINS: #5964 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (34-30), #7987 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (40-33), LOSSES: #956 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (34-12), #1513 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (34-19), #3424 Vestal (NY) (44-20), #3766 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (42-13), #3890 Johnson City (NY) (24-6), #4388 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (45-8), #4990 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (17-14)

329Forestville Central (Forestville, NY)New YorkSection 6 DD8-26-1 (2nd)8-28.4-6.441-50
WINS: #9881 Brocton (NY) (20-18), #9881 Brocton (NY) (39-31), #11489 West Valley Central (West Valley, NY) (41-6), #11489 West Valley Central (West Valley, NY) (41-18), #11574 Panama (NY) (39-14), #11968 Ellicottville/West Valley Central (Ellicottville, NY) (30-14), #13560 Sherman (NY) (48-25), #13911 Hinsdale Central (Hinsdale, NY) (48-8), LOSSES: #2191 Clymer Central (Clymer, NY) (33-0), #2586 Randolph (NY) (50-7)

330Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - NorthA5-42-3 (t 4th)5-38.3-1.633-47
WINS: #6120 Poughkeepsie (NY) (28-27), #9515 Beacon (NY) (13-12), #9686 Pearl River (NY) (41-19), #9909 Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY) (40-7), #13769 Yonkers (NY) (55-6), LOSSES: #4256 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (39-6), #5452 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (36-30), #6594 Brewster (NY) (28-18), #7318 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (35-12)

331West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - SouthAA1-80-5 (6th)1-68.222.356-34
WINS: #11544 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (20-0), LOSSES: #103 Orchard Park (NY) (28-0), #143 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (22-15), #1635 Lancaster (NY) (17-14), #2586 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (17-14), #2775 Clarence (NY) (23-6), #3291 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (25-7), #4256 Jamestown (NY) (28-13), #7619 Niagara Falls (NY) (16-13)

332Onondaga (Nedrow, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class D - WestD7-26-1 (2nd)7-28.1-8.342-39
WINS: #8924 Weedsport (NY) (36-28), #9976 Sandy Creek (NY) (36-12), #10524 Oriskany (NY) (25-6), #12350 Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville, NY) (14-6), #12871 Hamilton (NY) (48-21), #13613 Beaver River (Beaver Falls, NY) (51-0), #13978 Bishop Grimes (East Syracuse, NY) (40-0), LOSSES: #3266 Dolgeville (NY) (35-6), #4662 Immaculate Heart Central (Watertown, NY) (19-0)

333Saugerties (NY)New YorkSection 9 AA5-42-3 (4th)2-48242-45
WINS: #6684 Highland (NY) (14-7), #11348 Rondout Valley (Accord, NY) (21-6), #11812 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) (33-14), #12792 Red Hook (NY) (46-7), #13964 Onteora (Boiceville, NY) (62-0), LOSSES: #1701 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (40-18), #1701 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (42-0), #4589 Wallkill (NY) (17-6), #6981 Port Jervis (NY) (10-7)

334Beach Channel (Rockaway Park, NY)New YorkPSAL QueensPSAL Bowl9-28-1 (t 1st)9-27.9-8.157-53
WINS: #3800 Curtis (Staten Island, NY) (8-0), #9951 Jefferson [Thomas] (Brooklyn, NY) (29-22), #11956 Long Island City (NY) (22-6), #12280 Jamaica (NY) (2-0), #12535 Adams [John] (Ozone Park, NY) (18-14), #12549 Truman [Harry S] (Bronx, NY) (24-6), #13286 Martin [August] (Jamaica, NY) (38-14), #13958 Bryant [William C.] (Queens, NY) (30-6), #14457 Tilden [Samuel J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (58-0), LOSSES: #1607 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (54-6), #9176 Flushing (NY) (21-12)

335South Jefferson (Adams, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class B - EastB4-51-3 (4th)3-57.97.145-39
WINS: #8121 General Brown (Dexter, NY) (37-27), #10378 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona, NY) (27-22), #11151 Skaneateles (NY) (21-14), #12431 Birdlebough [John C.] (Phoenix, NY) (46-0), LOSSES: #767 Oneida (NY) (26-7), #3305 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (41-16), #4589 Chittenango (NY) (7-6), #4758 Dryden (NY) (24-21), #5022 Holland Patent (NY) (35-25)

336Dickerson [Charles O.] (Trumansburg, NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division VIC6-32-1 (2nd)2-27.9-1.538-47
WINS: #8252 Tioga (Tioga Center, NY) (28-8), #10435 Lansing (NY) (20-14), #12015 Southern Springs (Aurora, NY) (19-13), #12412 Newfield (NY) (40-13), #12902 Whitney Point (NY) (40-6), #13268 Edison [Thomas A.] (Elmira Heights, NY) (45-12), LOSSES: #1769 Notre Dame (Elmira, NY) (38-6), #2964 Greene (NY) (44-20), #4758 Dryden (NY) (42-20)

337Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - WestD7-25-1 (t 2nd)5-17.9-9.526-46
WINS: #10101 Canisteo-Greenwood (Canisteo, NY) (21-0), #10435 DeSales (Geneva, NY) (28-20), #10473 Barker (NY) (7-6), #11259 South Seneca (Ovid, NY) (43-6), #12233 Lyons (NY) (33-0), #13276 Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY) (34-6), #13964 Mynderse Academy/Romulus (Seneca Falls, NY) (36-0), LOSSES: #4404 Avon (NY) (39-15), #8121 Whitman [Marcus] (Rushville, NY) (52-41)

338Lincoln Hall (Lincolndale, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/D - League AC3-63-3 (t 3rd)3-57.96.949-36
WINS: #7862 Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY) (30-28), #11151 Pawling (NY) (26-0), #12792 Woodlands (Hartsdale, NY) (44-14), LOSSES: #2125 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (28-14), #2964 Westlake (Thornwood, NY) (25-24), #3041 Dobbs Ferry (NY) (28-12), #3825 Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY) (28-14), #7246 Bronxville (NY) (14-6), #7862 Haldane (Cold Spring, NY) (28-26)

339Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA1-80-5 (6th)1-87.823.437-41
WINS: #8138 Central Square (NY) (39-34), LOSSES: #802 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (37-6), #1054 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (49-22), #1066 Liverpool (NY) (56-18), #1701 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (21-18), #2658 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (34-0), #3305 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (20-7), #3646 Auburn (NY) (39-0), #3734 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (41-6)

340Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY)New YorkSection 1 B-2B5-42-3 (t 3rd)5-47.72.234-45
WINS: #7351 Kennedy Catholic [John F.] (Somers, NY) (24-18), #8616 Ardsley (NY) (13-7), #9909 Irvington (NY) (14-6), #11968 Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY) (21-0), #13484 Dover (Dover Plains, NY) (33-0), LOSSES: #1989 Pleasantville (NY) (34-7), #3681 Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) (19-0), #4791 Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY) (15-6), #7619 Putnam Valley (NY) (34-27)

341Niagara Falls (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - NorthAA2-71-4 (5th)2-67.615.541-42
WINS: #7451 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (16-13), #11544 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (35-8), LOSSES: #497 North Tonawanda (NY) (33-6), #1296 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (29-16), #1891 Grand Island (NY) (36-0), #3291 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (49-6), #3291 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (28-7), #6043 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (27-21), #6717 Lockport (NY) (43-31)

342Putnam Valley (NY)New YorkSection 1 B-2B3-52-3 (t 3rd)3-57.64.436-35
WINS: #7591 Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY) (34-27), #11968 Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY) (31-6), #13484 Dover (Dover Plains, NY) (36-0), LOSSES: #1989 Pleasantville (NY) (24-0), #2569 Nanuet (NY) (27-8), #3681 Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) (35-19), #4791 Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY) (21-6), #7351 Kennedy Catholic [John F.] (Somers, NY) (21-6)

343Mineola (New Hyde Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV4-54-4 (t 7th)4-57.66.441-42
WINS: #8418 Cold Spring Harbor (NY) (13-10), #11366 Friends Academy (Locust Valley, NY) (52-12), #11932 Oyster Bay (NY) (30-14), #13001 Carle Place (NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #1191 Seaford (NY) (34-0), #1191 Seaford (NY) (27-7), #3568 Malverne (NY) (10-0), #6375 Manhasset (NY) (6-0), #9289 East Rockaway (NY) (21-18)

344Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA2-71-4 (5th)2-77.612.141-39
WINS: #9535 Franklin/Jefferson (Rochester, NY) (48-6), #10292 Penfield (NY) (42-35), LOSSES: #745 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (41-8), #1600 Hilton (NY) (17-8), #3150 Brockport (NY) (28-7), #4256 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (24-14), #4961 Fairport (NY) (20-14), #6255 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (28-22), #7045 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (42-41)

345Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII3-53-5 (t 8th)3-57.511.236-37
WINS: #8394 Westbury (Old Westbury, NY) (21-14), #9664 Island Trees (Levittown, NY) (14-6), #11666 West Hempstead (NY) (42-21), LOSSES: #459 Bethpage (NY) (35-0), #1377 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (35-7), #3173 Glen Cove (NY) (21-0), #4705 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (32-7), #6233 Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY) (15-13)

346Edison Tech/Monroe (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 City-CatholicAA2-71-4 (t 4th)2-67.31141-37
WINS: #6255 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (27-6), #9746 Spencerport (NY) (21-0), LOSSES: #1600 Hilton (NY) (54-48), #2720 Marshall/Charlotte (Rochester, NY) (30-16), #2951 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (31-0), #4427 East (Rochester, NY) (27-18), #4961 Fairport (NY) (15-14), #6255 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (22-20), #9535 Franklin/Jefferson (Rochester, NY) (8-0)

347Spencer-Van Etten (Spencer, NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division IXD6-32-1 (t 1st)5-37.1-5.342-39
WINS: #8252 Tioga (Tioga Center, NY) (30-13), #9556 Moravia (NY) (21-6), #10357 Watkins Glen (NY) (36-14), #12003 Seton Catholic Central (Binghamton, NY) (35-14), #12816 Odessa-Montour (Odessa, NY) (27-6), #13268 Edison [Thomas A.] (Elmira Heights, NY) (45-6), LOSSES: #4961 Groton (NY) (16-14), #6339 Candor (NY) (28-21), #6339 Candor (NY) (22-15)

348Hoosick Falls (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC6-35-1 (2nd)5-37-0.642-42
WINS: #8741 Cambridge (NY) (34-19), #9307 Corinth (NY) (39-33), #10123 Granville (NY) (26-14), #10400 Mechanicville (NY) (27-15), #11026 Cobleskill-Richmondville (Cobleskill, NY) (34-20), #12412 Stillwater (NY) (19-7), LOSSES: #3086 Schuylerville (NY) (36-0), #3681 Watervliet (NY) (22-19), #9307 Corinth (NY) (32-27)

349Albany Academy for Boys (Albany, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - ReinfurtB5-43-2 (3rd)5-473.149-39
WINS: #6511 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY) (20-16), #9222 Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY) (46-36), #10484 Hudson (NY) (21-7), #13444 Cairo-Durham (Cairo, NY) (51-6), #13470 Taconic Hills (Craryville, NY) (29-6), LOSSES: #2277 Hudson Falls (NY) (36-6), #2277 Hudson Falls (NY) (14-13), #4891 Cohoes (NY) (36-22), #5358 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY) (48-21)

350Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII1-81-7 (t 10th)1-76.918.538-45
WINS: #8492 Centereach (NY) (20-13), LOSSES: #1289 North Babylon (NY) (48-8), #1296 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (28-6), #2884 Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY) (35-0), #3646 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (14-6), #3781 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (35-8), #3800 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (20-6), #3825 West Babylon (NY) (23-20), #4352 Newfield (Selden, NY) (21-14)

351Peru (NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class BB5-53-1 (2nd)4-26.70.454-48
WINS: #9998 Saranac (NY) (27-6), #9998 Saranac (NY) (20-12), #10665 Franklin Academy (Malone, NY) (20-0), #12339 Plattsburgh (NY) (34-7), #12566 Williams [Hugh C.] (Canton, NY) (33-13), LOSSES: #2547 Moriah (Port Henry, NY) (26-0), #2904 Saranac Lake (NY) (34-0), #4289 Ticonderoga (NY) (26-0), #5964 Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY) (21-20), #5964 Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY) (17-7)

352Haldane (Cold Spring, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/D - League AD5-43-3 (t 3rd)0-16.70.538-47
WINS: #7534 Lincoln Hall (Lincolndale, NY) (28-26), #11151 Pawling (NY) (48-22), #11301 Blind Brook (Rye Brook, NY) (48-26), #11619 Valhalla (NY) (13-7), #12792 Woodlands (Hartsdale, NY) (28-8), LOSSES: #2125 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (27-6), #2964 Westlake (Thornwood, NY) (37-6), #5237 Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY) (21-12), #7862 Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY) (16-6)

353Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/D - League AC4-53-3 (t 3rd)3-56.75.544-41
WINS: #7246 Bronxville (NY) (35-21), #7862 Haldane (Cold Spring, NY) (16-6), #11151 Pawling (NY) (20-6), #12792 Woodlands (Hartsdale, NY) (24-8), LOSSES: #2125 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (35-12), #2964 Westlake (Thornwood, NY) (38-14), #3041 Dobbs Ferry (NY) (19-6), #7534 Lincoln Hall (Lincolndale, NY) (30-28), #8968 Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY) (28-22)

354Unatego (Otego, NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division VC5-41-2 (3rd)3-26.6-0.545-40
WINS: #9080 Clinton (NY) (18-12), #9768 Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY) (17-0), #9932 Newark Valley (NY) (19-0), #12902 Whitney Point (NY) (25-6), #13379 Unadilla Valley (New Berlin, NY) (26-6), LOSSES: #1452 Walton (NY) (22-0), #2964 Greene (NY) (38-13), #5197 Oneonta (NY) (28-6), #6511 Sidney (NY) (33-27)

355St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY)New YorkCatholic AA-ACHSFL5-45-2 (3rd)5-46.54.440-54
WINS: #6657 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (39-31), #7122 St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) (14-13), #9840 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (28-18), #12375 Moore Catholic (Staten Island, NY) (32-7), #12521 Bishop Ford (Brooklyn, NY) (13-12), LOSSES: #1328 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (41-14), #3713 Xavier (New York, NY) (51-25), #4990 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (48-6), #10962 Christ the King (Middle Village, NY) (21-14)

356Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IVB2-71-3 (4th)1-66.41142-42
WINS: #6511 Sidney (NY) (29-28), #12015 Southern Springs (Aurora, NY) (49-0), LOSSES: #1811 Waverly (NY) (37-14), #2494 Norwich (NY) (30-0), #3086 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (19-0), #3766 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (17-10), #4758 Dryden (NY) (21-13), #5964 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (24-6), #7387 Southside (Elmira, NY) (40-33)

357Clarkstown North (New City, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - WestAA4-51-4 (5th)4-561.433-51
WINS: #7171 Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) (28-14), #8851 Mt. Vernon (NY) (33-27), #11766 Suffern (NY) (14-0), #12664 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) (41-18), LOSSES: #3390 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (17-0), #4024 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (25-8), #4729 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (23-12), #6375 Mamaroneck (NY) (21-14), #8358 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (14-12)

358Whitman [Marcus] (Rushville, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - WestC5-35-1 (t 2nd)1-25.9-1.634-33
WINS: #7534 Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY) (52-41), #10435 DeSales (Geneva, NY) (48-27), #12233 Lyons (NY) (42-0), #13276 Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY) (50-0), #13964 Mynderse Academy/Romulus (Seneca Falls, NY) (48-0), LOSSES: #2999 Dundee (NY) (53-14), #3524 Letchworth (Gainesville, NY) (50-18), #3524 Letchworth (Gainesville, NY) (43-7)

359General Brown (Dexter, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - NorthC7-25-1 (t 1st)6-15.9-16.527-48
WINS: #7198 Thousand Islands (Clayton, NY) (27-20), #11151 Skaneateles (NY) (20-19), #11259 South Lewis (Turin, NY) (47-11), #12263 Alexandria Central (Alexandria Bay, NY) (37-6), #12773 Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY) (20-7), #13732 Pulaski (NY) (62-0), #14360 Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (Parish, NY) (47-0), LOSSES: #7534 South Jefferson (Adams, NY) (37-27), #8474 Lowville (NY) (28-27)

360Dansville (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IC4-51-4 (5th)1-15.94.747-34
WINS: #10168 Geneseo (NY) (50-22), #10942 Wellsville (NY) (48-25), #11574 Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY) (14-0), #12247 Perry (NY) (45-16), LOSSES: #2113 Haverling (Bath, NY) (48-6), #2415 Oakfield-Alabama (Oakfield, NY) (63-34), #4729 Hornell (NY) (26-20), #5688 Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY) (19-12), #6867 Livonia (NY) (40-12)

361Central Square (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 2AA0-80-5 (6th)0-85.823.940-34
WINS: none, LOSSES: #607 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (56-34), #802 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (37-6), #1701 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (42-14), #2377 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (25-20), #2658 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (63-19), #3305 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (38-29), #3646 Auburn (NY) (46-23), #7563 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (39-34)

362Spring Valley (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - WestA3-62-3 (4th)3-65.810.852-35
WINS: #9686 Pearl River (NY) (14-9), #9909 Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY) (28-6), #11744 Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY) (23-6), LOSSES: #652 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (47-6), #1085 Ossining (NY) (38-8), #2775 Eastchester (NY) (42-8), #2775 Eastchester (NY) (35-0), #5917 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (26-20), #7318 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (34-20)

363Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin AMonsignor Martin A7-44-0 (1st)6-05.8-12.149-62
WINS: #5936 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (23-8), #10378 St. Mary's (Lancaster, NY) (20-13), #10378 St. Mary's (Lancaster, NY) (26-0), #13813 Nichols (Buffalo, NY) (34-0), #13861 Niagara Catholic (Niagara Falls, NY) (40-7), #14169 Archbishop Walsh (Olean, NY) (41-0), #14169 Archbishop Walsh (Olean, NY) (58-8), LOSSES: #68 Steubenville (OH) (34-14), #6435 Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY) (48-12), #7246 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (24-7), #8492 Burgard (Buffalo, NY) (26-13)

364Brighton (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA1-70-6 (7th)1-75.813.742-34
WINS: #10241 Wayne (Ontario Center, NY) (48-20), LOSSES: #715 Victor (NY) (53-27), #1129 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (32-6), #4352 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (28-13), #4681 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (32-18), #4681 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (32-28), #5715 Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY) (23-20), #8637 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (20-10)

365Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY)New YorkPSAL BrooklynPSAL Bowl6-45-0 (3rd)6-45.7-354-53
WINS: #8418 Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) (18-12), #9909 Bayside (NY) (16-12), #10761 Midwood (Brooklyn, NY) (21-14), #12718 Columbus [Christopher] (Bronx, NY) (14-0), #13054 Madison [James] (Brooklyn, NY) (36-6), #13079 South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) (53-12), LOSSES: #1607 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (35-0), #4681 Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY) (16-8), #6233 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY) (27-20), #6621 Kennedy [John F.] (Bronx, NY) (20-18)

366McKinley (Buffalo, NY)New YorkHarvard CupHarvard Cup4-64-4 (t 4th)4-55.72.954-43
WINS: #8492 Burgard (Buffalo, NY) (40-14), #8571 Hutchinson-Central Tech (Buffalo, NY) (40-6), #9423 Lafayette (Buffalo, NY) (22-6), #12316 South Park (Buffalo, NY) (18-8), LOSSES: #2191 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (49-0), #3373 Riverside (Buffalo, NY) (20-0), #3373 Riverside (Buffalo, NY) (16-6), #7063 Cleveland [Grover] (Buffalo, NY) (26-12), #11077 East (Buffalo, NY) (6-0), #11259 Bennett (Buffalo, NY) (14-8)

367Valley Stream North (Franklin Square, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV3-63-5 (t 9th)3-55.63.842-42
WINS: #11366 Friends Academy (Locust Valley, NY) (33-13), #11932 Oyster Bay (NY) (27-0), #13001 Carle Place (NY) (34-6), LOSSES: #1191 Seaford (NY) (34-8), #1840 Roosevelt (NY) (13-0), #3193 Locust Valley (NY) (34-14), #4815 Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY) (34-24), #6375 North Shore (Glen Head, NY) (21-7), #9664 Island Trees (Levittown, NY) (34-32)

368Scarsdale (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - NorthAA2-70-5 (6th)2-75.610.746-40
WINS: #11766 Suffern (NY) (47-26), #12664 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) (27-0), LOSSES: #1317 Carmel (NY) (22-7), #1502 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (36-12), #2003 Mahopac (NY) (35-0), #4256 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (34-21), #4563 White Plains (NY) (20-6), #4729 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (42-0), #6375 Mamaroneck (NY) (20-19)

369Tioga (Tioga Center, NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division IXD5-42-1 (t 1st)3-15.4-2.347-39
WINS: #4961 Groton (NY) (20-6), #9932 Newark Valley (NY) (20-16), #12835 Hancock (NY) (36-6), #12902 Whitney Point (NY) (22-12), #13268 Edison [Thomas A.] (Elmira Heights, NY) (49-14), LOSSES: #1769 Notre Dame (Elmira, NY) (34-8), #2964 Greene (NY) (36-22), #7534 Dickerson [Charles O.] (Trumansburg, NY) (28-8), #7763 Spencer-Van Etten (Spencer, NY) (30-13)

370Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - WestAA3-62-3 (4th)3-65741-44
WINS: #8103 Clarkstown North (New City, NY) (14-12), #8851 Mt. Vernon (NY) (7-0), #11766 Suffern (NY) (28-26), LOSSES: #2003 Mahopac (NY) (47-8), #3390 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (40-14), #4024 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (41-26), #4729 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (22-7), #6375 Mamaroneck (NY) (19-14), #7171 Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) (38-14)

371Valley Central (Montgomery, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IIAA2-71-3 (4th)1-657.740-42
WINS: #10739 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (34-18), #11348 Rondout Valley (Accord, NY) (40-6), LOSSES: #1782 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (35-6), #3220 Pine Bush (NY) (20-16), #4589 Wallkill (NY) (14-10), #4833 Warwick (NY) (34-17), #5770 Washingtonville (NY) (34-33), #5993 Middletown (NY) (13-10), #6684 Kingston (NY) (35-28)

372Westbury (Old Westbury, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII3-53-5 (t 8th)3-54.83.927-42
WINS: #9556 South (Valley Stream, NY) (20-7), #9664 Island Trees (Levittown, NY) (14-0), #11666 West Hempstead (NY) (15-7), LOSSES: #3173 Glen Cove (NY) (43-27), #3751 Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (34-15), #4153 Lynbrook (NY) (28-8), #6233 Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY) (25-19), #7658 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (21-14)

373Cold Spring Harbor (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV4-44-4 (t 7th)4-44.7-3.824-45
WINS: #9289 East Rockaway (NY) (35-6), #11366 Friends Academy (Locust Valley, NY) (35-20), #11932 Oyster Bay (NY) (21-0), #13001 Carle Place (NY) (21-0), LOSSES: #3568 Malverne (NY) (12-3), #6375 Manhasset (NY) (14-6), #6375 North Shore (Glen Head, NY) (21-0), #7619 Mineola (New Hyde Park, NY) (13-10)

374Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BrooklynPSAL Bowl7-53-3 (8th)7-54.7-7.460-67
WINS: #10761 Midwood (Brooklyn, NY) (28-18), #10876 Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY) (34-6), #10876 Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY) (30-18), #12304 Lehman [Herbert H.] (Bronx, NY) (35-0), #12316 Lincoln [Abraham] (Brooklyn, NY) (37-14), #12549 Truman [Harry S] (Bronx, NY) (45-0), #12718 Columbus [Christopher] (Bronx, NY) (19-6), LOSSES: #2884 Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY) (32-6), #6233 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY) (26-21), #6458 New Dorp (Staten Island, NY) (37-14), #6621 Kennedy [John F.] (Bronx, NY) (22-6), #8173 Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY) (18-12)

375Lowville (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - NorthC6-25-1 (t 1st)6-24.5-10.831-37
WINS: #8121 General Brown (Dexter, NY) (28-27), #9768 Hannibal (NY) (14-13), #11259 South Lewis (Turin, NY) (20-9), #12263 Alexandria Central (Alexandria Bay, NY) (53-32), #13732 Pulaski (NY) (42-0), #14360 Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (Parish, NY) (42-6), LOSSES: #5818 Herkimer (NY) (17-15), #7198 Thousand Islands (Clayton, NY) (34-0)

376Burgard (Buffalo, NY)New YorkHarvard CupHarvard Cup5-44-4 (t 4th)4-44.4-3.744-44
WINS: #7063 Cleveland [Grover] (Buffalo, NY) (26-6), #8138 Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY) (26-13), #11077 East (Buffalo, NY) (8-0), #11259 Bennett (Buffalo, NY) (32-0), #12316 South Park (Buffalo, NY) (40-6), LOSSES: #3373 Riverside (Buffalo, NY) (40-7), #8173 McKinley (Buffalo, NY) (40-14), #8571 Hutchinson-Central Tech (Buffalo, NY) (14-12), #9423 Lafayette (Buffalo, NY) (14-13)

377Colonie Central (Albany, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - LibertyAA3-60-5 (6th)3-54.48.842-44
WINS: #10456 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (28-17), #11430 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (39-30), #12684 Albany (NY) (45-28), LOSSES: #1491 Schenectady (NY) (52-14), #1576 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (25-14), #1701 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (27-6), #3335 Niskayuna (NY) (32-6), #4758 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (34-0), #6120 Shaker (Latham, NY) (44-34)

378Centereach (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII1-81-7 (t 10th)1-74.415.834-49
WINS: #8787 Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY) (21-18), LOSSES: #1289 North Babylon (NY) (48-0), #1296 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (21-0), #2884 Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY) (47-19), #3646 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (35-6), #3781 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (19-7), #4352 Newfield (Selden, NY) (14-0), #5452 Bay Shore (NY) (28-21), #7812 Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY) (20-13)

379Salamanca (NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC3-63-3 (t 3rd)3-54.36.756-31
WINS: #10147 Cassadaga Valley (Sinclairville, NY) (18-0), #11077 Falconer (NY) (35-22), #11619 Westfield/Ripley (Westfield, NY) (37-14), LOSSES: #708 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (30-14), #2884 Fredonia (NY) (32-0), #3681 Silver Creek (NY) (21-0), #4961 Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY) (12-0), #6621 Allegany-Limestone (Allegany, NY) (23-8), #8741 Gowanda (NY) (27-18)

380Hutchinson-Central Tech (Buffalo, NY)New YorkHarvard CupHarvard Cup5-45-3 (t 2nd)5-44.1-2.443-45
WINS: #8492 Burgard (Buffalo, NY) (14-12), #9423 Lafayette (Buffalo, NY) (14-6), #11077 East (Buffalo, NY) (8-0), #11259 Bennett (Buffalo, NY) (35-6), #12316 South Park (Buffalo, NY) (31-0), LOSSES: #3373 Riverside (Buffalo, NY) (28-0), #7063 Cleveland [Grover] (Buffalo, NY) (20-8), #7063 Cleveland [Grover] (Buffalo, NY) (18-14), #8173 McKinley (Buffalo, NY) (40-6)

381Tamarac (Troy, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC5-44-3 (4th)5-44.1-1.245-39
WINS: #8741 Cambridge (NY) (17-15), #12046 Hoosic Valley (Schaghticoke, NY) (16-0), #12485 Coxsackie-Athens (Coxsackie, NY) (36-6), #12782 Voorheesville (NY) (7-0), #13587 Catholic Central (Troy, NY) (24-0), LOSSES: #3086 Schuylerville (NY) (60-20), #3681 Watervliet (NY) (26-21), #4024 Chatham (NY) (42-7), #5917 Fonda-Fultonville (Fonda, NY) (41-39)

 Long Island Lutheran (Brookville, NY)Prep SchoolsFreelance 7-2 1-04-13.639-49
WINS: #6482 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (33-16), #10473 Rye Country Day (Rye, NY) (19-12), #10962 Christ the King (Middle Village, NY) (38-32), #11706 Riverdale Country (Bronx, NY) (31-21), #11956 Washington [George] (New York, NY) (13-8), #12375 Moore Catholic (Staten Island, NY) (36-20), #13560 Concordia Prep (Towson, MD) (23-0), LOSSES: #7122 St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) (16-13), #12521 Bishop Ford (Brooklyn, NY) (12-7)

382Ardsley (NY)New YorkSection 1 B-1B3-62-3 (4th)3-63.910.349-35
WINS: #9909 Irvington (NY) (28-7), #11968 Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY) (27-22), #13484 Dover (Dover Plains, NY) (34-6), LOSSES: #257 Rye (NY) (35-6), #1989 Pleasantville (NY) (43-7), #2569 Nanuet (NY) (36-15), #3681 Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) (13-6), #4791 Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY) (30-0), #7591 Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY) (13-7)

383Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA2-71-5 (6th)2-63.812.544-38
WINS: #7246 Newark (NY) (28-13), #8138 Brighton (Rochester, NY) (20-10), LOSSES: #715 Victor (NY) (35-7), #1129 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (21-10), #4352 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (26-13), #4352 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (40-14), #4681 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (32-7), #5715 Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY) (27-3), #10978 Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY) (28-7)

384Roslyn (Roslyn Heights, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII3-53-5 (t 9th)3-53.65.637-36
WINS: #9423 Jericho (NY) (30-14), #11489 Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY) (28-15), #12127 Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #923 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (36-0), #1938 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (42-0), #3111 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (31-6), #5864 Division (Levittown, NY) (35-16), #9556 Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY) (26-8)

385New Paltz (NY)New YorkSection 9 BB6-45-1 (t 1st)6-23.6-7.241-52
WINS: #9022 Marlboro Central (Marlboro, NY) (28-14), #9354 O'Neill [James I.] (Highland Falls, NY) (14-5), #9354 O'Neill [James I.] (Highland Falls, NY) (33-27), #11048 Burke Catholic [John S.] (Goshen, NY) (25-7), #12792 Red Hook (NY) (32-6), #13964 Onteora (Boiceville, NY) (54-0), LOSSES: #6684 Highland (NY) (19-16), #6684 Highland (NY) (26-0), #6981 Port Jervis (NY) (28-6), #11348 Rondout Valley (Accord, NY) (28-6)

386Cambridge (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC4-54-2 (3rd)4-43.41.752-33
WINS: #9307 Corinth (NY) (28-12), #10123 Granville (NY) (42-30), #10400 Mechanicville (NY) (20-14), #12412 Stillwater (NY) (41-0), LOSSES: #2277 Hudson Falls (NY) (42-28), #3086 Schuylerville (NY) (49-23), #5917 Fonda-Fultonville (Fonda, NY) (47-28), #7791 Hoosick Falls (NY) (34-19), #8571 Tamarac (Troy, NY) (17-15)

387Gowanda (NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC6-43-2 (3rd)6-43.4-346-48
WINS: #8514 Salamanca (NY) (27-18), #9794 Akron (NY) (21-20), #10859 Kennedy [John F.] (Cheektowaga, NY) (27-22), #11077 Falconer (NY) (22-21), #12916 Wilson (NY) (21-7), #13769 Royalton-Hartland (Middleport, NY) (29-8), LOSSES: #3681 Silver Creek (NY) (34-13), #3681 Silver Creek (NY) (18-6), #4961 Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY) (39-14), #9794 Akron (NY) (46-21)

388Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII0-90-8 (12th)0-83.225.451-37
WINS: none, LOSSES: #81 Riverhead (NY) (45-0), #386 West Islip (NY) (36-6), #1289 North Babylon (NY) (39-33), #1296 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (37-6), #3646 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (35-20), #3781 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (28-7), #3825 West Babylon (NY) (40-30), #4256 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (33-0), #8492 Centereach (NY) (21-18)

389Griffith Institute (Springville, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - SouthB3-63-3 (4th)3-52.95.853-34
WINS: #10292 Pioneer (Yorkshire, NY) (35-13), #11473 Dunkirk (NY) (21-0), #12046 Eden (NY) (32-0), LOSSES: #708 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (28-6), #2168 Lackawanna (NY) (16-0), #4499 Alden (NY) (14-0), #5715 East Aurora (NY) (39-3), #6981 Maryvale (Cheektowaga, NY) (49-20), #9272 Olean (NY) (40-6)

390Mt. Vernon (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - SouthAA2-72-3 (4th)2-72.97.141-44
WINS: #9976 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (19-0), #12664 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) (38-0), LOSSES: #620 New Rochelle (NY) (13-6), #2003 Mahopac (NY) (28-0), #4563 White Plains (NY) (7-5), #4729 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (30-15), #7171 Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) (12-6), #8103 Clarkstown North (New City, NY) (33-27), #8358 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (7-0)

 Fieldston (Bronx, NY)Prep SchoolsHudson Valley 8-06-0 (1st)4-02.8-32.729-32
WINS: #11706 Riverdale Country (Bronx, NY) (34-28), #12879 Sacred Heart (Yonkers, NY) (34-0), #12879 Sacred Heart (Yonkers, NY) (36-8), #12902 Dalton (New York, NY) (33-14), #14093 Harvey (Katonah, NY) (41-12), #14194 New York Military Academy (Cornwall-on-Hudson, NY) (46-27), #14399 South Kent School (South Kent, CT) (36-0), #14454 Forman (Litchfield, CT) (55-0), LOSSES: none

391Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic AA-ACHSFL7-53-4 (t 5th)5-52.6-8.953-64
WINS: #9840 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (8-6), #10962 Christ the King (Middle Village, NY) (20-18), #10962 Christ the King (Middle Village, NY) (36-28), #12375 Moore Catholic (Staten Island, NY) (39-14), #12472 South Bronx (Bronx, NY) (22-6), #12521 Bishop Ford (Brooklyn, NY) (18-14), #14149 Nazareth (Brooklyn, NY) (48-0), LOSSES: #3713 Xavier (New York, NY) (40-13), #4332 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (21-0), #6657 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (42-16), #7122 St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) (39-34), #9840 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (42-26)

392Weedsport (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class D - WestD5-45-2 (3rd)5-32.6-9.243-36
WINS: #9976 Sandy Creek (NY) (43-0), #12350 Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville, NY) (36-0), #12871 Hamilton (NY) (35-7), #13613 Beaver River (Beaver Falls, NY) (66-0), #13978 Bishop Grimes (East Syracuse, NY) (61-0), LOSSES: #4662 Immaculate Heart Central (Watertown, NY) (14-0), #6684 Notre Dame (Utica, NY) (13-6), #7271 Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY) (35-14), #7482 Onondaga (Nedrow, NY) (36-28)

393Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/D - League BC3-62-4 (5th)3-42.46.944-38
WINS: #7862 Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY) (28-22), #11301 Blind Brook (Rye Brook, NY) (51-8), #11619 Valhalla (NY) (21-14), LOSSES: #2964 Westlake (Thornwood, NY) (49-8), #3041 Dobbs Ferry (NY) (13-6), #3825 Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY) (55-8), #5237 Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY) (33-12), #7246 Bronxville (NY) (26-6), #7351 Kennedy Catholic [John F.] (Somers, NY) (33-13)

394Oceanside (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II1-71-7 (13th)1-72.412.132-38
WINS: #11452 Herricks (New Hyde Park, NY) (33-15), LOSSES: #1439 Farmingdale (NY) (20-0), #2302 Syosset (NY) (28-21), #3193 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (34-14), #3854 Uniondale (NY) (19-10), #5375 Hicksville (NY) (26-7), #6482 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (49-7), #7063 Schreiber [Paul D.] (Port Washington, NY) (33-28)

395Marlboro Central (Marlboro, NY)New YorkSection 9 BB6-33-3 (t 4th)3-32.2-13.428-55
WINS: #9354 O'Neill [James I.] (Highland Falls, NY) (36-20), #10739 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (43-16), #11348 Rondout Valley (Accord, NY) (26-14), #11812 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) (26-12), #12792 Red Hook (NY) (32-14), #13964 Onteora (Boiceville, NY) (57-0), LOSSES: #6684 Highland (NY) (21-6), #8683 New Paltz (NY) (28-14), #11048 Burke Catholic [John S.] (Goshen, NY) (28-27)

396Batavia (NY)New YorkSection 5 FreelanceB3-5 3-42.14.942-30
WINS: #10714 Waterloo (NY) (41-28), #10978 Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY) (41-7), #12549 Penn Yan Academy (Penn Yan, NY) (32-13), LOSSES: #1588 Le Roy (NY) (27-13), #3173 Geneva (NY) (41-6), #3173 Geneva (NY) (40-12), #6760 East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY) (34-14), #9686 Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY) (34-33)

397Clinton (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - SouthC5-42-3 (t 3rd)4-42-10.332-48
WINS: #9881 Canastota (NY) (14-6), #11151 Mt. Markham (West Winfield, NY) (10-0), #12582 Port Byron (NY) (43-12), #13379 West Canada Valley (Newport, NY) (50-8), #14360 Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (Parish, NY) (43-12), LOSSES: #2415 Westmoreland (NY) (28-16), #4332 Cazenovia (NY) (27-6), #7890 Unatego (Otego, NY) (18-12), #10978 Sherburne-Earlville (Sherburne, NY) (16-6)

398Homer (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class B - WestB4-53-2 (3rd)3-42035-44
WINS: #9515 Solvay (NY) (27-26), #11151 Skaneateles (NY) (50-19), #12431 Birdlebough [John C.] (Phoenix, NY) (30-29), #13410 LaFayette/Fabius Pompey (LaFayette, NY) (62-32), LOSSES: #3305 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (51-13), #4589 Chittenango (NY) (29-28), #5022 Holland Patent (NY) (49-7), #5864 Marcellus (NY) (27-12), #6787 Cortland (NY) (32-26)

399Gouverneur (NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class CC3-61-2 (3rd)1-31.84.952-40
WINS: #11666 AuSable Valley (Clintonville, NY) (35-7), #12566 Williams [Hugh C.] (Canton, NY) (26-0), #13299 St. Lawrence Central (Brasher Falls, NY) (14-0), LOSSES: #1540 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (64-14), #2904 Saranac Lake (NY) (20-0), #2904 Saranac Lake (NY) (42-14), #3981 Ogdensburg Free Academy (Ogdensburg, NY) (20-0), #5964 Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY) (25-8), #9307 Massena (NY) (28-24)

400Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - AmericanA2-62-4 (5th)2-61.77.642-31
WINS: #9383 Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY) (20-12), #12664 Mexico (NY) (23-0), LOSSES: #2532 New Hartford (NY) (44-27), #3193 Camden (NY) (42-6), #4090 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) (48-28), #6095 Oswego (NY) (24-0), #6787 Cortland (NY) (16-6), #7087 Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY) (18-6)

401Tupper Lake (NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class DD4-51-2 (3rd)1-31.71.746-45
WINS: #11666 AuSable Valley (Clintonville, NY) (30-7), #12566 Williams [Hugh C.] (Canton, NY) (42-0), #12696 Seton Catholic Central (Plattsburgh, NY) (34-6), #13299 St. Lawrence Central (Brasher Falls, NY) (26-12), LOSSES: #2547 Moriah (Port Henry, NY) (27-18), #2904 Saranac Lake (NY) (40-7), #3981 Ogdensburg Free Academy (Ogdensburg, NY) (62-12), #4289 Ticonderoga (NY) (34-6), #4289 Ticonderoga (NY) (41-7)

402Flushing (NY)New YorkPSAL QueensPSAL Bowl8-28-1 (t 1st)8-21.6-1449-52
WINS: #7534 Beach Channel (Rockaway Park, NY) (21-12), #9951 Jefferson [Thomas] (Brooklyn, NY) (14-0), #12280 Jamaica (NY) (20-6), #12535 Adams [John] (Ozone Park, NY) (26-8), #12549 Truman [Harry S] (Bronx, NY) (26-12), #13286 Martin [August] (Jamaica, NY) (39-0), #13958 Bryant [William C.] (Queens, NY) (30-14), #14457 Tilden [Samuel J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (52-0), LOSSES: #2884 Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY) (35-0), #11956 Long Island City (NY) (28-2)

403Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - WestB2-71-3 (t 3rd)2-61.45.355-31
WINS: #10484 Hudson (NY) (20-6), #10832 Johnstown (NY) (37-13), LOSSES: #2277 Hudson Falls (NY) (40-14), #3086 Schuylerville (NY) (22-21), #4891 Cohoes (NY) (26-14), #5358 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY) (12-6), #6511 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY) (26-20), #7791 Albany Academy for Boys (Albany, NY) (46-36), #11026 Cobleskill-Richmondville (Cobleskill, NY) (23-18)

404Ilion (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - EastC4-51-5 (6th)3-51.3-1.537-39
WINS: #10378 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona, NY) (26-12), #10978 Sherburne-Earlville (Sherburne, NY) (29-0), #11259 South Lewis (Turin, NY) (34-19), #11514 Sauquoit Valley (Sauquoit, NY) (20-15), LOSSES: #5688 Adirondack (Boonville, NY) (41-6), #5744 Cooperstown (NY) (20-0), #5818 Herkimer (NY) (14-12), #6073 Frankfort-Schuyler (Frankfort, NY) (28-0), #7122 Little Falls (NY) (25-22)

405Olean (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - SouthB3-62-4 (t 5th)3-51.21.344-40
WINS: #8851 Griffith Institute (Springville, NY) (40-6), #9556 Tonawanda (NY) (42-39), #11473 Dunkirk (NY) (27-8), LOSSES: #2168 Lackawanna (NY) (38-8), #2884 Fredonia (NY) (40-20), #4563 Bradford (PA) (23-14), #5715 East Aurora (NY) (43-20), #11301 Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY) (44-36), #12046 Eden (NY) (27-18)

406East Rockaway (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV3-53-5 (t 9th)3-51.13.735-38
WINS: #7619 Mineola (New Hyde Park, NY) (21-18), #11366 Friends Academy (Locust Valley, NY) (36-20), #13001 Carle Place (NY) (28-13), LOSSES: #1191 Seaford (NY) (34-0), #3568 Malverne (NY) (39-7), #4815 Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY) (34-21), #6375 Manhasset (NY) (19-0), #8418 Cold Spring Harbor (NY) (35-6)

407Averill Park (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - SoutheastA3-62-3 (4th)3-61.115.745-41
WINS: #10686 South Glens Falls (NY) (26-15), #11114 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (24-14), #11812 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (25-12), LOSSES: #295 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (56-6), #1129 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (48-0), #1149 Troy (NY) (41-7), #4791 Glens Falls (NY) (45-7), #4990 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (42-0), #5936 Queensbury (NY) (34-7)

408Corinth (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC4-52-4 (t 4th)3-510.248-34
WINS: #7791 Hoosick Falls (NY) (32-27), #10123 Granville (NY) (34-24), #10832 Johnstown (NY) (18-15), #12412 Stillwater (NY) (41-0), LOSSES: #3086 Schuylerville (NY) (21-0), #4024 Chatham (NY) (70-20), #7791 Hoosick Falls (NY) (39-33), #8741 Cambridge (NY) (28-12), #10400 Mechanicville (NY) (3-0)

409Massena (NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class AA5-42-2 (3rd)2-31-2.638-48
WINS: #9126 Gouverneur (NY) (28-24), #12339 Plattsburgh (NY) (36-20), #12566 Williams [Hugh C.] (Canton, NY) (33-20), #12696 Seton Catholic Central (Plattsburgh, NY) (35-14), #13299 St. Lawrence Central (Brasher Falls, NY) (9-0), LOSSES: #1540 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (50-0), #3981 Ogdensburg Free Academy (Ogdensburg, NY) (42-0), #5936 Potsdam (NY) (28-14), #5936 Potsdam (NY) (32-7)

410Lake Shore (Angola, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - SouthA2-70-5 (6th)1-70.97.334-48
WINS: #9746 Hamburg (NY) (7-0), #10292 Pioneer (Yorkshire, NY) (12-6), LOSSES: #1273 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (43-0), #2586 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (28-7), #5167 Cheektowaga (NY) (29-8), #5260 Amherst Central (Amherst, NY) (15-14), #5628 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY) (20-7), #7139 Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY) (20-6), #9746 Hamburg (NY) (18-14)

411O'Neill [James I.] (Highland Falls, NY)New YorkSection 9 BB5-44-2 (3rd)4-30.8-8.541-45
WINS: #6684 Highland (NY) (7-0), #11048 Burke Catholic [John S.] (Goshen, NY) (27-7), #11812 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) (42-14), #12792 Red Hook (NY) (41-7), #13964 Onteora (Boiceville, NY) (61-12), LOSSES: #4990 Ellenville (NY) (30-13), #8683 New Paltz (NY) (33-27), #8683 New Paltz (NY) (14-5), #9022 Marlboro Central (Marlboro, NY) (36-20)

412Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - AmericanA3-51-5 (6th)3-50.72.235-36
WINS: #3193 Camden (NY) (forfeit), #9535 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (28-22), #12664 Mexico (NY) (40-6), LOSSES: #4090 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) (45-22), #6095 Oswego (NY) (40-20), #6787 Cortland (NY) (12-6), #7087 Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY) (8-6), #9150 Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY) (20-12)

413Jericho (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII2-62-6 (t 11th)2-60.57.939-35
WINS: #9556 Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY) (20-0), #12127 Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY) (21-14), LOSSES: #923 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (38-14), #1938 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (41-0), #2547 Garden City (NY) (34-0), #3111 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (34-2), #8683 Roslyn (Roslyn Heights, NY) (30-14), #11489 Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY) (18-16)

414Lafayette (Buffalo, NY)New YorkHarvard CupHarvard Cup5-44-4 (t 4th)4-40.5-7.239-47
WINS: #8492 Burgard (Buffalo, NY) (14-13), #11077 East (Buffalo, NY) (14-0), #11259 Bennett (Buffalo, NY) (14-8), #12316 South Park (Buffalo, NY) (26-12), #13861 Niagara Catholic (Niagara Falls, NY) (26-0), LOSSES: #3373 Riverside (Buffalo, NY) (36-0), #7063 Cleveland [Grover] (Buffalo, NY) (14-6), #8173 McKinley (Buffalo, NY) (22-6), #8571 Hutchinson-Central Tech (Buffalo, NY) (14-6)

415Solvay (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class B - WestB2-62-3 (4th)2-50.19.940-35
WINS: #11151 Skaneateles (NY) (27-16), #12431 Birdlebough [John C.] (Phoenix, NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #767 Oneida (NY) (46-0), #3305 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (46-20), #4589 Chittenango (NY) (28-12), #5864 Marcellus (NY) (33-32), #6435 Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY) (36-0), #9080 Homer (NY) (27-26)

416Beacon (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - NorthA3-61-4 (6th)3-60.12.640-43
WINS: #6120 Poughkeepsie (NY) (16-12), #11744 Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY) (15-7), #13769 Yonkers (NY) (24-0), LOSSES: #652 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (20-0), #5452 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (30-12), #5917 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (21-6), #6594 Brewster (NY) (31-0), #7318 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (48-28), #7428 Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY) (13-12)

417Franklin/Jefferson (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 City-CatholicAA1-71-4 (t 4th)1-6015.843-29
WINS: #7716 Edison Tech/Monroe (Rochester, NY) (8-0), LOSSES: #1588 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (41-16), #1600 Hilton (NY) (42-0), #2720 Marshall/Charlotte (Rochester, NY) (36-8), #2951 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (42-0), #4427 East (Rochester, NY) (24-0), #6255 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (21-0), #7619 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (48-6)

418Nottingham (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - NationalA2-71-4 (5th)1-6010.645-39
WINS: #10219 Watertown (NY) (21-8), #10312 Ithaca (NY) (18-13), LOSSES: #467 Binghamton (NY) (70-28), #2532 New Hartford (NY) (41-6), #3193 Camden (NY) (30-6), #4090 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) (41-14), #5213 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (41-8), #6073 Carthage (NY) (21-20), #9383 Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY) (28-22)

419Albion (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - NorthB3-63-3 (t 4th)3-604.851-35
WINS: #9556 Tonawanda (NY) (25-13), #11301 Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY) (28-20), #13994 Newfane (NY) (40-6), LOSSES: #2168 Lackawanna (NY) (35-8), #2168 Lackawanna (NY) (28-0), #4499 Alden (NY) (26-0), #5260 Depew (NY) (21-0), #5715 East Aurora (NY) (27-13), #9794 Medina (NY) (28-27)

420South (Valley Stream, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII1-71-7 (t 12th)1-7016.242-34
WINS: #11666 West Hempstead (NY) (26-20), LOSSES: #459 Bethpage (NY) (21-6), #1017 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (48-6), #1452 Wantagh (NY) (34-0), #3751 Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (42-7), #4153 Lynbrook (NY) (27-0), #6233 Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY) (7-0), #8394 Westbury (Old Westbury, NY) (20-7)

421Moravia (NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division XD4-52-1 (2nd)2-40-3.941-42
WINS: #12015 Southern Springs (Aurora, NY) (41-6), #12412 Newfield (NY) (29-16), #12816 Odessa-Montour (Odessa, NY) (54-12), #12902 Whitney Point (NY) (18-2), LOSSES: #4961 Groton (NY) (42-19), #4961 Groton (NY) (31-12), #6339 Candor (NY) (18-7), #7271 Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY) (30-12), #7763 Spencer-Van Etten (Spencer, NY) (21-6)

422Tonawanda (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - NorthB4-53-3 (t 4th)4-40-2.238-45
WINS: #9794 Medina (NY) (31-26), #10292 Pioneer (Yorkshire, NY) (29-14), #11301 Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY) (33-7), #13994 Newfane (NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #497 North Tonawanda (NY) (61-0), #4499 Alden (NY) (53-0), #6981 Maryvale (Cheektowaga, NY) (34-14), #9272 Olean (NY) (42-39), #9535 Albion (NY) (25-13)

423Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII3-53-5 (t 9th)3-502.232-38
WINS: #8683 Roslyn (Roslyn Heights, NY) (26-8), #11489 Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY) (15-12), #12127 Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY) (22-14), LOSSES: #1938 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (49-6), #3111 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (40-0), #5864 Division (Levittown, NY) (29-7), #6831 Long Beach (NY) (20-7), #9423 Jericho (NY) (20-0)

424Commack (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II0-90-9 (14th)0-9-0.118.837-46
WINS: none, LOSSES: #336 Lindenhurst (NY) (41-6), #1856 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (34-6), #2447 Northport (NY) (19-14), #2794 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (24-0), #3800 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (48-10), #4256 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (33-7), #5452 Bay Shore (NY) (41-28), #6787 Central Islip (NY) (34-26), #6787 Central Islip (NY) (14-8)

425Island Trees (Levittown, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII2-71-7 (t 12th)1-7-0.47.937-41
WINS: #8195 Valley Stream North (Franklin Square, NY) (34-32), #11666 West Hempstead (NY) (17-0), LOSSES: #1377 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (40-3), #3173 Glen Cove (NY) (41-14), #3751 Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (50-7), #4705 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (49-0), #6233 Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY) (25-6), #7658 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (14-6), #8394 Westbury (Old Westbury, NY) (14-0)

426Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - CentralB3-52-2 (t 2nd)3-4-0.5233-36
WINS: #9043 Batavia (NY) (34-33), #10714 Waterloo (NY) (20-9), #12549 Penn Yan Academy (Penn Yan, NY) (27-19), LOSSES: #2113 Haverling (Bath, NY) (39-7), #6760 East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY) (20-13), #6867 Livonia (NY) (14-7), #7246 Newark (NY) (41-28), #10978 Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY) (7-6)

427Pearl River (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - WestA3-61-4 (5th)3-5-0.55.544-41
WINS: #11744 Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY) (10-8), #11984 Port Chester (NY) (20-15), #12549 Saunders Trades & Tech (Yonkers, NY) (29-0), LOSSES: #652 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (43-0), #1085 Ossining (NY) (44-0), #2569 Nanuet (NY) (28-0), #5917 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (35-12), #7428 Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY) (41-19), #8138 Spring Valley (NY) (14-9)

428Millbrook (NY)New YorkSection 9 CC6-34-2 (3rd)4-3-0.7-9.944-43
WINS: #10043 Chester (NY) (34-8), #11348 Tri-Valley (Grahamsville, NY) (66-57), #12566 Liberty (NY) (30-20), #12947 Spackenkill (Poughkeepsie, NY) (44-27), #13509 Livingston Manor-Roscoe Central (Livingston Manor, NY) (49-18), #14404 Stissing Mountain (Pine Plains, NY) (41-7), LOSSES: #4990 Ellenville (NY) (56-13), #4990 Ellenville (NY) (52-7), #5476 Sullivan West (Lake Huntington, NY) (56-35)

429Spencerport (NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIAA1-71-3 (4th)1-6-0.813.438-32
WINS: #10330 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (42-33), LOSSES: #1129 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (35-12), #1588 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (48-7), #3150 Brockport (NY) (41-7), #4256 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (35-7), #4427 East (Rochester, NY) (38-3), #7045 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (53-43), #7716 Edison Tech/Monroe (Rochester, NY) (21-0)

430Hamburg (NY)New YorkSection 6 A - SouthA1-81-4 (5th)1-6-0.812.442-41
WINS: #9332 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (18-14), LOSSES: #1273 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (42-6), #2586 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (19-14), #2775 Clarence (NY) (41-8), #3291 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (25-6), #5167 Cheektowaga (NY) (29-0), #5260 Amherst Central (Amherst, NY) (26-7), #7139 Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY) (20-14), #9332 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (7-0)

431Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division VIIID5-42-1 (2nd)4-2-0.9-3.236-48
WINS: #11586 Deposit (NY) (26-14), #12003 Seton Catholic Central (Binghamton, NY) (24-0), #12505 Oxford Academy (Oxford, NY) (36-15), #12835 Hancock (NY) (32-16), #13379 Unadilla Valley (New Berlin, NY) (14-7), LOSSES: #1452 Walton (NY) (38-0), #6511 Sidney (NY) (32-26), #7318 Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY) (41-8), #7890 Unatego (Otego, NY) (17-0)

432Hannibal (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - WestC4-44-2 (3rd)4-4-0.9-8.635-33
WINS: #11744 Tully (NY) (43-26), #12582 Port Byron (NY) (22-8), #12773 Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY) (33-14), #13410 LaFayette/Fabius Pompey (LaFayette, NY) (50-24), LOSSES: #3447 Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY) (54-37), #7122 Little Falls (NY) (20-8), #7271 Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY) (40-26), #8474 Lowville (NY) (14-13)

433Akron (NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC5-54-1 (2nd)5-3-1-5.247-45
WINS: #8741 Gowanda (NY) (46-21), #10859 Kennedy [John F.] (Cheektowaga, NY) (40-20), #10859 Kennedy [John F.] (Cheektowaga, NY) (14-0), #12916 Wilson (NY) (19-0), #13769 Royalton-Hartland (Middleport, NY) (40-6), LOSSES: #4499 Alden (NY) (49-10), #4961 Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY) (53-13), #6621 Allegany-Limestone (Allegany, NY) (12-7), #8741 Gowanda (NY) (21-20), #9794 Medina (NY) (13-6)

434Medina (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - NorthB4-51-5 (7th)2-5-1-5.438-44
WINS: #9535 Albion (NY) (28-27), #9794 Akron (NY) (13-6), #12046 Eden (NY) (42-20), #12916 Wilson (NY) (40-6), LOSSES: #4499 Alden (NY) (35-0), #5260 Depew (NY) (35-22), #6981 Maryvale (Cheektowaga, NY) (63-31), #9556 Tonawanda (NY) (31-26), #11301 Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY) (21-19)

435Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic AA-ACHSFL4-63-4 (t 5th)4-6-1.2-3.352-57
WINS: #8924 Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY) (42-26), #10962 Christ the King (Middle Village, NY) (33-32), #12375 Moore Catholic (Staten Island, NY) (28-0), #12375 Moore Catholic (Staten Island, NY) (19-13), LOSSES: #2696 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (34-6), #3713 Xavier (New York, NY) (86-42), #6657 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (35-24), #7122 St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) (42-19), #7917 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (28-18), #8924 Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY) (8-6)

436Brocton (NY)New YorkSection 6 DD5-54-3 (t 3rd)5-5-1.40.454-41
WINS: #11489 West Valley Central (West Valley, NY) (20-18), #11574 Panama (NY) (41-21), #11968 Ellicottville/West Valley Central (Ellicottville, NY) (16-8), #13560 Sherman (NY) (38-8), #13911 Hinsdale Central (Hinsdale, NY) (44-24), LOSSES: #211 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (70-0), #2191 Clymer Central (Clymer, NY) (51-8), #7410 Forestville Central (Forestville, NY) (39-31), #7410 Forestville Central (Forestville, NY) (20-18), #11574 Panama (NY) (14-12)

437Canastota (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - SouthC2-61-4 (t 5th)2-6-1.42.545-27
WINS: #10978 Sherburne-Earlville (Sherburne, NY) (13-6), #11744 Tully (NY) (44-20), LOSSES: #2415 Westmoreland (NY) (20-0), #2964 Greene (NY) (36-16), #4332 Cazenovia (NY) (31-0), #6073 Frankfort-Schuyler (Frankfort, NY) (14-0), #9080 Clinton (NY) (14-6), #11151 Mt. Markham (West Winfield, NY) (13-7)

438Center Moriches (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV3-63-5 (t 8th)3-5-1.41.332-50
WINS: #6594 McGann-Mercy (Riverhead, NY) (29-8), #9976 Wyandanch (NY) (15-0), #10357 Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY) (34-21), LOSSES: #3542 Rocky Point (NY) (44-20), #3825 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (42-14), #4791 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (33-7), #6511 Mount Sinai (NY) (44-28), #11205 Stony Brook (NY) (9-6), #11430 Hampton Bays (NY) (29-6)

439Bayside (NY)New YorkPSAL BrooklynPSAL Bowl6-45-2 (t 5th)6-4-1.5-9.435-64
WINS: #10761 Midwood (Brooklyn, NY) (14-10), #10942 New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY) (25-0), #12316 Lincoln [Abraham] (Brooklyn, NY) (20-6), #12718 Columbus [Christopher] (Bronx, NY) (32-6), #13054 Madison [James] (Brooklyn, NY) (27-0), #13079 South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) (21-6), LOSSES: #5882 Macchiarola [Frank J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (42-12), #6458 New Dorp (Staten Island, NY) (22-12), #8173 Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY) (16-12), #10241 Grady [William E.] (Brooklyn, NY) (36-30)

440Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - CentralA3-61-4 (5th)3-6-1.52.538-43
WINS: #11744 Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY) (34-16), #11984 Port Chester (NY) (33-7), #12412 Peekskill (NY) (34-12), LOSSES: #1099 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (49-14), #2547 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (48-0), #5048 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (48-19), #5993 Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY) (3-0), #7428 Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY) (40-7), #8138 Spring Valley (NY) (28-6)

441Irvington (NY)New YorkSection 1 B-1B3-61-4 (5th)2-6-1.54.243-40
WINS: #11151 Pawling (NY) (15-12), #11968 Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY) (34-29), #13484 Dover (Dover Plains, NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #257 Rye (NY) (44-13), #2569 Nanuet (NY) (41-6), #3681 Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) (15-0), #4791 Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY) (44-0), #7591 Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY) (14-6), #8616 Ardsley (NY) (28-7)

442Newark Valley (NY)New YorkSection 4 Freelance 6-3 1-1-1.6-1530-49
WINS: #10357 Watkins Glen (NY) (39-23), #12003 Seton Catholic Central (Binghamton, NY) (32-28), #12412 Newfield (NY) (20-13), #12816 Odessa-Montour (Odessa, NY) (40-14), #12835 Hancock (NY) (43-28), #13268 Edison [Thomas A.] (Elmira Heights, NY) (43-6), LOSSES: #7890 Unatego (Otego, NY) (19-0), #8252 Tioga (Tioga Center, NY) (20-16), #10357 Watkins Glen (NY) (38-8)

443Jefferson [Thomas] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL QueensPSAL Bowl7-37-2 (3rd)7-3-1.7-12.151-50
WINS: #11956 Long Island City (NY) (24-8), #12280 Jamaica (NY) (34-0), #12535 Adams [John] (Ozone Park, NY) (14-6), #12549 Truman [Harry S] (Bronx, NY) (22-8), #13286 Martin [August] (Jamaica, NY) (20-14), #13958 Bryant [William C.] (Queens, NY) (22-2), #14457 Tilden [Samuel J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (41-0), LOSSES: #1607 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (41-0), #7534 Beach Channel (Rockaway Park, NY) (29-22), #9176 Flushing (NY) (14-0)

444Sandy Creek (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class D - WestD5-44-3 (4th)5-4-1.8-744-37
WINS: #10524 Oriskany (NY) (19-15), #12350 Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville, NY) (27-21), #12871 Hamilton (NY) (42-21), #13613 Beaver River (Beaver Falls, NY) (28-0), #13978 Bishop Grimes (East Syracuse, NY) (51-14), LOSSES: #3266 Dolgeville (NY) (28-7), #4662 Immaculate Heart Central (Watertown, NY) (21-6), #7482 Onondaga (Nedrow, NY) (36-12), #8924 Weedsport (NY) (43-0)

445Gorton (Yonkers, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - SouthAA2-61-4 (5th)2-6-1.87.439-39
WINS: #11766 Suffern (NY) (24-20), #12664 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) (20-6), LOSSES: #620 New Rochelle (NY) (28-0), #1502 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (26-12), #4024 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (21-0), #4563 White Plains (NY) (35-6), #7171 Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) (28-22), #8851 Mt. Vernon (NY) (19-0)

446Wyandanch (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV2-72-6 (t 10th)2-6-1.84.338-46
WINS: #11205 Stony Brook (NY) (30-6), #11430 Hampton Bays (NY) (44-14), LOSSES: #905 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (53-0), #3825 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (34-8), #5964 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (47-0), #6278 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (18-8), #6594 McGann-Mercy (Riverhead, NY) (20-0), #7351 Southampton (NY) (22-20), #9881 Center Moriches (NY) (15-0)

447Saranac (NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class BB2-72-2 (3rd)2-3-1.95.962-33
WINS: #10665 Franklin Academy (Malone, NY) (41-33), #12339 Plattsburgh (NY) (41-7), LOSSES: #1540 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (47-0), #2547 Moriah (Port Henry, NY) (35-20), #2904 Saranac Lake (NY) (28-6), #5936 Potsdam (NY) (42-0), #5964 Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY) (28-12), #7862 Peru (NY) (27-6), #7862 Peru (NY) (20-12)

448Mohawk (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class D - EastD4-44-3 (4th)4-4-2-6.839-32
WINS: #11452 Waterville (NY) (33-16), #12327 New York Mills (NY) (33-6), #13379 West Canada Valley (Newport, NY) (41-0), #14135 Richfield Springs Central (Richfield Springs, NY) (58-0), LOSSES: #3266 Dolgeville (NY) (12-7), #4662 Immaculate Heart Central (Watertown, NY) (40-13), #6684 Notre Dame (Utica, NY) (28-7), #10524 Oriskany (NY) (23-8)

449Chester (NY)New YorkSection 9 DD7-32-0 (1st)4-1-2.1-11.842-50
WINS: #11026 Eldred (NY) (24-14), #11026 Eldred (NY) (8-6), #11586 Deposit (NY) (22-20), #12566 Liberty (NY) (14-6), #12947 Spackenkill (Poughkeepsie, NY) (26-7), #13509 Livingston Manor-Roscoe Central (Livingston Manor, NY) (50-12), #13964 Onteora (Boiceville, NY) (22-0), LOSSES: #5237 Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY) (47-20), #5476 Sullivan West (Lake Huntington, NY) (47-0), #9725 Millbrook (NY) (34-8)

450Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII0-90-8 (t 13th)0-8-2.11740-43
WINS: none, LOSSES: #509 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (35-0), #1938 Miller Place (NY) (42-12), #2260 Hauppauge (NY) (17-0), #2863 Westhampton Beach (NY) (66-14), #3542 Rocky Point (NY) (32-16), #4481 Deer Park (NY) (28-0), #4705 Huntington (NY) (17-6), #5964 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (27-13), #11430 Hampton Bays (NY) (40-6)

451Canisteo-Greenwood (Canisteo, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IID3-51-4 (5th)2-3-2.3-0.942-31
WINS: #10942 Wellsville (NY) (14-8), #11574 Alexander (NY) (28-14), #14139 Warsaw (NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #1588 Le Roy (NY) (36-0), #3524 Letchworth (Gainesville, NY) (41-13), #4404 Avon (NY) (41-19), #4935 Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY) (35-0), #7534 Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY) (21-0)

452Granville (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC4-52-4 (t 4th)3-4-2.4-6.242-40
WINS: #10400 Mechanicville (NY) (38-6), #12350 Greenwich (NY) (30-18), #12412 Stillwater (NY) (28-22), #12782 Voorheesville (NY) (44-19), LOSSES: #3086 Schuylerville (NY) (53-8), #6511 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY) (38-8), #7791 Hoosick Falls (NY) (26-14), #8741 Cambridge (NY) (42-30), #9307 Corinth (NY) (34-24)

453Fort Edward (NY)New YorkSection 2 D - NorthD6-43-1 (2nd)6-4-2.5-12.152-42
WINS: #11234 Canajoharie (NY) (50-42), #11234 Canajoharie (NY) (14-7), #12350 Greenwich (NY) (36-14), #12431 Warrensburg (NY) (44-8), #13651 Salem (NY) (34-13), #14468 Whitehall (NY) (54-0), LOSSES: #6233 Lake George (NY) (32-22), #6278 Rensselaer (NY) (47-14), #6278 Rensselaer (NY) (60-14), #10147 Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons (Schenectady, NY) (38-28)

454Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons (Schenectady, NY)New YorkSection 2 D - SouthD6-32-2 (t 2nd)5-3-2.5-2036-48
WINS: #10147 Fort Edward (NY) (38-28), #12350 Greenwich (NY) (28-14), #13444 Cairo-Durham (Cairo, NY) (53-6), #13651 Salem (NY) (39-22), #13869 Saratoga Central Catholic (Saratoga Springs, NY) (60-19), #14468 Whitehall (NY) (57-6), LOSSES: #6233 Lake George (NY) (31-20), #6278 Rensselaer (NY) (24-16), #11234 Canajoharie (NY) (26-0)

455Cassadaga Valley (Sinclairville, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC4-52-4 (5th)4-4-2.5-3.640-44
WINS: #6621 Allegany-Limestone (Allegany, NY) (33-29), #11077 Falconer (NY) (20-7), #11077 Falconer (NY) (7-0), #13769 Royalton-Hartland (Middleport, NY) (38-8), LOSSES: #708 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (34-7), #3681 Silver Creek (NY) (25-15), #8514 Salamanca (NY) (18-0), #11473 Dunkirk (NY) (24-12), #11619 Westfield/Ripley (Westfield, NY) (7-6)

456Chautauqua Lake (Mayville, NY)New YorkSection 6 DDD3-62-5 (6th)3-6-2.63.547-40
WINS: #11430 Pine Valley Central (South Dayton, NY) (25-8), #13153 Franklinville/Hinsdale (Franklinville, NY) (26-8), #13560 Sherman (NY) (20-0), LOSSES: #211 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (57-12), #2586 Randolph (NY) (48-7), #3646 Portville (NY) (41-6), #6529 Frewsburg (NY) (14-6), #6684 Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY) (37-26), #6684 Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY) (35-7)

457Geneseo (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IIID5-34-1 (t 1st)5-2-2.6-11.533-38
WINS: #11706 York (Retsof, NY) (36-26), #11913 Cuba-Rushford (Cuba, NY) (18-0), #11913 Cuba-Rushford (Cuba, NY) (6-0), #13522 Bolivar-Richburg (Bolivar, NY) (36-0), #14139 Warsaw (NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #2999 Dundee (NY) (49-0), #8121 Dansville (NY) (50-22), #12247 Perry (NY) (27-18)

458Watertown (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - NationalA0-80-5 (6th)0-7-2.812.348-27
WINS: none, LOSSES: #2532 New Hartford (NY) (21-7), #3173 Geneva (NY) (19-6), #3193 Camden (NY) (56-18), #4090 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) (35-12), #5213 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (19-18), #6073 Carthage (NY) (13-6), #6095 Oswego (NY) (35-8), #9535 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (21-8)

459Wayne (Ontario Center, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - EastA2-70-3 (4th)0-5-2.95.939-39
WINS: #10312 Ithaca (NY) (13-0), #10714 Waterloo (NY) (37-21), LOSSES: #2330 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (48-0), #3173 Geneva (NY) (39-13), #4681 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (35-6), #5688 Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY) (35-25), #6760 East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY) (13-10), #7246 Newark (NY) (35-7), #8138 Brighton (Rochester, NY) (48-20)

460Grady [William E.] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BrooklynPSAL Bowl6-45-2 (t 5th)6-4-2.9-8.337-62
WINS: #9909 Bayside (NY) (36-30), #12304 Lehman [Herbert H.] (Bronx, NY) (28-6), #12316 Lincoln [Abraham] (Brooklyn, NY) (36-20), #12892 Grand Street Campus (Brooklyn, NY) (18-14), #13054 Madison [James] (Brooklyn, NY) (22-8), #13079 South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #4681 Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY) (42-16), #5882 Macchiarola [Frank J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (42-6), #7087 Clinton [DeWitt] (Bronx, NY) (22-0), #7171 Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY) (30-8)

461Penfield (NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA0-80-5 (6th)0-8-3.118.646-27
WINS: none, LOSSES: #745 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (48-7), #1588 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (49-21), #1600 Hilton (NY) (56-27), #3150 Brockport (NY) (52-26), #4256 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (46-21), #4961 Fairport (NY) (56-6), #7045 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (32-15), #7619 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (42-35)

462Pioneer (Yorkshire, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - SouthB3-62-4 (t 5th)3-5-3.1-0.741-42
WINS: #11301 Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY) (35-13), #11473 Dunkirk (NY) (26-6), #12046 Eden (NY) (29-13), LOSSES: #2168 Lackawanna (NY) (36-0), #2884 Fredonia (NY) (34-0), #5715 East Aurora (NY) (20-0), #8851 Griffith Institute (Springville, NY) (35-13), #9332 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (12-6), #9556 Tonawanda (NY) (29-14)

463Ithaca (NY)New YorkSection 4 AA Division IAA0-90-3 (4th)0-4-3.221.754-38
WINS: none, LOSSES: #467 Binghamton (NY) (56-8), #467 Binghamton (NY) (66-0), #767 Oneida (NY) (47-13), #2658 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (38-20), #3766 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (33-21), #4388 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (47-22), #5770 Horseheads (NY) (26-7), #9535 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (18-13), #10241 Wayne (Ontario Center, NY) (13-0)

464Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIAA0-80-4 (5th)0-7-3.31646-27
WINS: none, LOSSES: #715 Victor (NY) (49-26), #1588 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (49-6), #2720 Marshall/Charlotte (Rochester, NY) (36-15), #3150 Brockport (NY) (41-19), #4427 East (Rochester, NY) (51-28), #6255 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (24-20), #7045 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (40-13), #9746 Spencerport (NY) (42-33)

465Watkins Glen (NY)New YorkSection 4 Freelance 5-3 1-1-3.4-15.730-42
WINS: #9932 Newark Valley (NY) (38-8), #11586 Deposit (NY) (20-19), #12412 Newfield (NY) (20-6), #12549 Harpursville (NY) (36-12), #12816 Odessa-Montour (Odessa, NY) (20-8), LOSSES: #7763 Spencer-Van Etten (Spencer, NY) (36-14), #9932 Newark Valley (NY) (39-23), #13268 Edison [Thomas A.] (Elmira Heights, NY) (35-32)

466Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV1-81-7 (t 13th)1-7-3.413.152-35
WINS: #11430 Hampton Bays (NY) (27-18), LOSSES: #467 Babylon (NY) (41-8), #905 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (48-6), #2136 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (48-22), #4705 Huntington (NY) (40-6), #4791 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (31-6), #6511 Mount Sinai (NY) (21-8), #6594 McGann-Mercy (Riverhead, NY) (27-14), #9881 Center Moriches (NY) (34-21)

467Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class B - EastB1-70-4 (5th)1-6-3.57.241-35
WINS: #12431 Birdlebough [John C.] (Phoenix, NY) (21-7), LOSSES: #767 Oneida (NY) (43-14), #4589 Chittenango (NY) (28-7), #5022 Holland Patent (NY) (20-13), #5197 Oneonta (NY) (33-14), #5864 Marcellus (NY) (39-19), #7534 South Jefferson (Adams, NY) (27-22), #9244 Ilion (NY) (26-12)

468St. Mary's (Lancaster, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin AMonsignor Martin A6-53-1 (2nd)4-2-3.5-13.245-61
WINS: #6435 Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY) (28-14), #11259 Bennett (Buffalo, NY) (22-8), #13813 Nichols (Buffalo, NY) (27-0), #13813 Nichols (Buffalo, NY) (37-6), #13861 Niagara Catholic (Niagara Falls, NY) (34-12), #14169 Archbishop Walsh (Olean, NY) (51-6), LOSSES: #4961 Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY) (57-12), #5936 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (36-23), #7246 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (31-26), #8138 Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY) (26-0), #8138 Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY) (20-13)

469Mechanicville (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC4-52-4 (t 4th)3-4-3.6-6.543-39
WINS: #9307 Corinth (NY) (3-0), #12046 Hoosic Valley (Schaghticoke, NY) (9-0), #12412 Stillwater (NY) (17-0), #13470 Taconic Hills (Craryville, NY) (17-0), LOSSES: #3086 Schuylerville (NY) (44-6), #6233 Lake George (NY) (14-13), #7791 Hoosick Falls (NY) (27-15), #8741 Cambridge (NY) (20-14), #10123 Granville (NY) (38-6)

470Lansing (NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division VIC4-51-2 (3rd)1-3-3.8-5.638-46
WINS: #12015 Southern Springs (Aurora, NY) (13-0), #12505 Oxford Academy (Oxford, NY) (28-12), #12816 Odessa-Montour (Odessa, NY) (15-12), #12902 Whitney Point (NY) (13-7), LOSSES: #1769 Notre Dame (Elmira, NY) (42-8), #4758 Dryden (NY) (23-20), #4961 Groton (NY) (27-13), #7534 Dickerson [Charles O.] (Trumansburg, NY) (20-14), #11744 Tully (NY) (28-24)

471DeSales (Geneva, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - WestD3-43-3 (t 4th)2-3-3.8-2.233-26
WINS: #11259 South Seneca (Ovid, NY) (41-21), #12233 Lyons (NY) (32-20), #13276 Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY) (48-0), LOSSES: #2999 Dundee (NY) (49-6), #5540 Notre Dame (Batavia, NY) (55-6), #7534 Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY) (28-20), #8121 Whitman [Marcus] (Rushville, NY) (48-27)

472Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA2-72-4 (5th)2-7-3.93.535-46
WINS: #11430 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (14-13), #12684 Albany (NY) (45-28), LOSSES: #2547 Saratoga Springs (NY) (49-7), #3335 Niskayuna (NY) (42-7), #5715 Ballston Spa (NY) (26-16), #5964 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (33-23), #6120 Shaker (Latham, NY) (27-0), #6849 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (29-7), #8492 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (28-17)

 Rye Country Day (Rye, NY)Prep SchoolsFairchesterNEPSAC C4-54-4 (5th)3-4-4-7.739-38
WINS: #10456 Kingswood Oxford (West Hartford, CT) (15-12), #11666 Hackley (Tarrytown, NY) (28-7), #12792 St. Luke's (New Canaan, CT) (14-13), #14048 Mann [Horace] (Riverdale, NY) (41-14), LOSSES: #4758 King (Stamford, CT) (34-0), #5628 Hopkins (New Haven, CT) (34-0), #7198 Brunswick (Greenwich, CT) (50-34), #8592 Long Island Lutheran (Brookville, NY) (19-12), #8683 Hamden Hall Country Day (Hamden, CT) (14-12)

473Barker (NY)New YorkSection 5 Genesee RegionD4-61-5 (t 6th)3-3-4-3.950-38
WINS: #11574 Alexander (NY) (44-21), #11706 York (Retsof, NY) (32-7), #13175 Finney [Charles] (Penfield, NY) (14-8), #13522 Holley (NY) (25-14), LOSSES: #2415 Oakfield-Alabama (Oakfield, NY) (49-0), #3596 Pembroke (Corfu, NY) (48-6), #5540 Notre Dame (Batavia, NY) (37-6), #6255 Attica (NY) (44-27), #7534 Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY) (7-6), #11574 Alexander (NY) (23-12)

474Hudson (NY)New YorkSection 2 B - ReinfurtB3-62-3 (4th)3-6-4.1045-38
WINS: #6511 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY) (13-12), #13444 Cairo-Durham (Cairo, NY) (25-20), #13470 Taconic Hills (Craryville, NY) (7-6), LOSSES: #4891 Cohoes (NY) (21-14), #5358 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY) (34-7), #5358 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY) (40-6), #6511 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY) (36-6), #7791 Albany Academy for Boys (Albany, NY) (21-7), #9222 Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY) (20-6)

475Oriskany (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class D - EastD5-45-2 (3rd)5-4-4.3-9.141-37
WINS: #10025 Mohawk (NY) (23-8), #11452 Waterville (NY) (14-6), #12327 New York Mills (NY) (26-6), #13379 West Canada Valley (Newport, NY) (20-7), #14135 Richfield Springs Central (Richfield Springs, NY) (38-6), LOSSES: #3266 Dolgeville (NY) (47-6), #6684 Notre Dame (Utica, NY) (39-12), #7482 Onondaga (Nedrow, NY) (25-6), #9976 Sandy Creek (NY) (19-15)

476Franklin Academy (Malone, NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class BB3-61-3 (4th)1-4-4.9-1.442-47
WINS: #12339 Plattsburgh (NY) (13-7), #12566 Williams [Hugh C.] (Canton, NY) (21-6), #13299 St. Lawrence Central (Brasher Falls, NY) (42-0), LOSSES: #1540 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (38-6), #5936 Potsdam (NY) (32-12), #5964 Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY) (32-19), #5964 Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY) (52-21), #7862 Peru (NY) (20-0), #9998 Saranac (NY) (41-33)

477South Glens Falls (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - NorthwestA2-70-5 (6th)2-7-55.336-49
WINS: #11114 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (21-20), #11812 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (28-6), LOSSES: #295 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (56-0), #3041 Amsterdam (NY) (49-21), #4729 Gloversville (NY) (56-6), #4791 Glens Falls (NY) (56-7), #5936 Queensbury (NY) (27-6), #9289 Averill Park (NY) (26-15), #11812 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (24-19)

478Waterloo (NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - CentralB3-52-2 (t 2nd)2-4-5.1-8.426-41
WINS: #10978 Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY) (25-19), #12549 Penn Yan Academy (Penn Yan, NY) (42-21), #13964 Mynderse Academy/Romulus (Seneca Falls, NY) (49-0), LOSSES: #3173 Geneva (NY) (33-10), #6760 East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY) (20-6), #9043 Batavia (NY) (41-28), #9686 Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY) (20-9), #10241 Wayne (Ontario Center, NY) (37-21)

479Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IIAA2-70-4 (5th)0-5-5.2439-42
WINS: #11048 Burke Catholic [John S.] (Goshen, NY) (42-27), #11812 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) (20-18), LOSSES: #1782 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (43-12), #3220 Pine Bush (NY) (38-20), #4833 Warwick (NY) (47-14), #5770 Washingtonville (NY) (26-0), #7318 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (36-20), #8358 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (34-18), #9022 Marlboro Central (Marlboro, NY) (43-16)

480Midwood (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BrooklynPSAL Bowl5-63-4 (9th)5-6-5.3-10.243-68
WINS: #12304 Lehman [Herbert H.] (Bronx, NY) (24-14), #12535 Adams [John] (Ozone Park, NY) (34-32), #12892 Grand Street Campus (Brooklyn, NY) (30-20), #13054 Madison [James] (Brooklyn, NY) (28-6), #13079 South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) (36-6), LOSSES: #3800 Curtis (Staten Island, NY) (50-14), #6458 New Dorp (Staten Island, NY) (32-20), #8173 Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY) (21-14), #8418 Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) (28-18), #9909 Bayside (NY) (14-10), #10876 Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY) (26-6)

481Johnstown (NY)New YorkSection 2 B - WestB4-51-3 (t 3rd)3-4-5.6-6.938-46
WINS: #11026 Cobleskill-Richmondville (Cobleskill, NY) (35-20), #12485 Coxsackie-Athens (Coxsackie, NY) (57-22), #13444 Cairo-Durham (Cairo, NY) (27-6), #13470 Taconic Hills (Craryville, NY) (27-16), LOSSES: #2277 Hudson Falls (NY) (48-6), #4891 Cohoes (NY) (32-6), #6511 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY) (39-0), #9222 Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY) (37-13), #9307 Corinth (NY) (18-15)

482Kennedy [John F.] (Cheektowaga, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC3-62-3 (4th)3-5-5.80.648-40
WINS: #11619 Westfield/Ripley (Westfield, NY) (14-0), #12916 Wilson (NY) (22-14), #13769 Royalton-Hartland (Middleport, NY) (40-6), LOSSES: #708 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (43-8), #4961 Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY) (22-14), #7246 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (20-8), #8741 Gowanda (NY) (27-22), #9794 Akron (NY) (40-20), #9794 Akron (NY) (14-0)

483Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BrooklynPSAL Bowl4-72-4 (t 10th)4-7-5.9-2.372-52
WINS: #10761 Midwood (Brooklyn, NY) (26-6), #11956 Long Island City (NY) (36-34), #12718 Columbus [Christopher] (Bronx, NY) (12-6), #12892 Grand Street Campus (Brooklyn, NY) (36-30), LOSSES: #1607 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (43-12), #2884 Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY) (22-6), #5882 Macchiarola [Frank J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (32-6), #6233 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY) (50-6), #6458 New Dorp (Staten Island, NY) (44-20), #8418 Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) (34-6), #8418 Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) (30-18)

484Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII1-71-7 (t 13th)1-7-6.18.740-35
WINS: #12127 Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY) (27-14), LOSSES: #923 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (34-7), #2547 Garden City (NY) (19-0), #2613 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (35-6), #5688 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (28-17), #5864 Division (Levittown, NY) (26-6), #6831 Long Beach (NY) (28-0), #11489 Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY) (12-7)

485Wellsville (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IIC3-60-5 (6th)1-3-6.2-0.743-39
WINS: #12056 Elba/Byron-Bergen (Elba, NY) (22-7), #12549 Penn Yan Academy (Penn Yan, NY) (14-0), #13522 Bolivar-Richburg (Bolivar, NY) (32-7), LOSSES: #1588 Le Roy (NY) (77-7), #3524 Letchworth (Gainesville, NY) (36-0), #4404 Avon (NY) (40-8), #4935 Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY) (41-6), #8121 Dansville (NY) (48-25), #10101 Canisteo-Greenwood (Canisteo, NY) (14-8)

486New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BrooklynPSAL Bowl2-72-4 (t 10th)2-7-6.2-0.953-39
WINS: #12316 Lincoln [Abraham] (Brooklyn, NY) (14-6), #12892 Grand Street Campus (Brooklyn, NY) (28-6), LOSSES: #3800 Curtis (Staten Island, NY) (38-16), #5882 Macchiarola [Frank J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (28-0), #6233 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY) (20-14), #6621 Kennedy [John F.] (Bronx, NY) (16-14), #7087 Clinton [DeWitt] (Bronx, NY) (25-18), #7171 Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY) (20-6), #9909 Bayside (NY) (25-0)

487Christ the King (Middle Village, NY)New YorkCatholic AA-ACHSFL3-73-4 (t 5th)3-6-6.3-1.652-50
WINS: #7917 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (21-14), #12375 Moore Catholic (Staten Island, NY) (20-6), #12521 Bishop Ford (Brooklyn, NY) (26-20), LOSSES: #2363 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (38-7), #3713 Xavier (New York, NY) (46-12), #7122 St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) (37-18), #8592 Long Island Lutheran (Brookville, NY) (38-32), #8924 Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY) (36-28), #8924 Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY) (20-18), #9840 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (33-32)

488Sherburne-Earlville (Sherburne, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - SouthC3-62-3 (t 3rd)3-6-6.4-0.941-39
WINS: #9080 Clinton (NY) (16-6), #11151 Mt. Markham (West Winfield, NY) (21-13), #13379 Unadilla Valley (New Berlin, NY) (20-6), LOSSES: #2415 Westmoreland (NY) (37-13), #4332 Cazenovia (NY) (33-6), #5744 Cooperstown (NY) (27-0), #7122 Little Falls (NY) (40-0), #9244 Ilion (NY) (29-0), #9881 Canastota (NY) (13-6)

489Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - CentralB3-61-3 (t 4th)2-5-6.4-3.930-46
WINS: #8637 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (28-7), #9686 Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY) (7-6), #11574 Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY) (12-0), LOSSES: #4729 Hornell (NY) (28-7), #5715 Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY) (34-14), #6760 East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY) (21-0), #9043 Batavia (NY) (41-7), #10714 Waterloo (NY) (25-19), #12549 Penn Yan Academy (Penn Yan, NY) (24-14)

490Eldred (NY)New YorkSection 9 DD5-41-1 (2nd)3-2-6.6-13.642-44
WINS: #12566 Liberty (NY) (37-8), #12835 Hancock (NY) (20-19), #12947 Spackenkill (Poughkeepsie, NY) (19-14), #13509 Livingston Manor-Roscoe Central (Livingston Manor, NY) (48-33), #13509 Livingston Manor-Roscoe Central (Livingston Manor, NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #4990 Ellenville (NY) (14-0), #5476 Sullivan West (Lake Huntington, NY) (48-19), #10043 Chester (NY) (24-14), #10043 Chester (NY) (8-6)

491Cobleskill-Richmondville (Cobleskill, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - WestB2-71-3 (t 3rd)2-6-6.62.552-33
WINS: #9222 Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY) (23-18), #13444 Cairo-Durham (Cairo, NY) (43-13), LOSSES: #2277 Hudson Falls (NY) (26-7), #4891 Cohoes (NY) (26-0), #5358 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY) (48-0), #6511 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY) (39-7), #6511 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY) (30-7), #7791 Hoosick Falls (NY) (34-20), #10832 Johnstown (NY) (35-20)

492Burke Catholic [John S.] (Goshen, NY)New YorkSection 9 BB3-63-3 (t 4th)3-4-6.7-5.444-42
WINS: #9022 Marlboro Central (Marlboro, NY) (28-27), #12792 Red Hook (NY) (27-7), #13964 Onteora (Boiceville, NY) (61-6), LOSSES: #4589 Wallkill (NY) (23-0), #6684 Highland (NY) (19-0), #6684 Highland (NY) (12-7), #8683 New Paltz (NY) (25-7), #9354 O'Neill [James I.] (Highland Falls, NY) (27-7), #10739 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (42-27)

493Falconer (NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC2-71-5 (t 6th)2-7-6.9-0.247-39
WINS: #11619 Westfield/Ripley (Westfield, NY) (36-25), #12916 Wilson (NY) (36-21), LOSSES: #708 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (42-6), #3681 Silver Creek (NY) (42-35), #6621 Allegany-Limestone (Allegany, NY) (14-7), #8514 Salamanca (NY) (35-22), #8741 Gowanda (NY) (22-21), #10147 Cassadaga Valley (Sinclairville, NY) (20-7), #10147 Cassadaga Valley (Sinclairville, NY) (7-0)

494East (Buffalo, NY)New YorkHarvard CupHarvard Cup3-62-6 (8th)2-6-6.9-6.441-45
WINS: #7063 Cleveland [Grover] (Buffalo, NY) (6-0), #8173 McKinley (Buffalo, NY) (6-0), #13861 Niagara Catholic (Niagara Falls, NY) (60-0), LOSSES: #3373 Riverside (Buffalo, NY) (28-14), #8492 Burgard (Buffalo, NY) (8-0), #8571 Hutchinson-Central Tech (Buffalo, NY) (8-0), #9423 Lafayette (Buffalo, NY) (14-0), #11259 Bennett (Buffalo, NY) (26-12), #12316 South Park (Buffalo, NY) (30-18)

495Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - SoutheastA1-81-4 (5th)1-8-7.11347-39
WINS: #11812 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (21-7), LOSSES: #295 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (55-0), #1129 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (49-6), #1149 Troy (NY) (34-0), #4729 Gloversville (NY) (47-7), #4791 Glens Falls (NY) (38-7), #4990 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (44-14), #9289 Averill Park (NY) (24-14), #10686 South Glens Falls (NY) (21-20)

496Mt. Markham (West Winfield, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - SouthC2-61-4 (t 5th)1-6-7.30