RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Strawn (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 10 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 114-14-1 (2nd)12-1107.859.8116-60
WINS: #2 Follett (TX) (58-29), #2 Follett (TX) (46-0), #3 Abbott (TX) (102-70), #4 Gordon (TX) (89-58), #7 Richland Springs (TX) (83-72), #30 May (TX) (72-28), #46 Woodson (TX) (54-0), #101 Blanket (TX) (54-0), #157 Zephyr (TX) (62-14), #176 Eden (TX) (64-16), #220 Rising Star (TX) (62-8), #381 Saint Jo (TX) (58-8), #454 Gustine (TX) (60-8), #1302 Prairie Lea (TX) (72-0), LOSSES: #4 Gordon (TX) (60-30)

2Follett (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 1 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 111-33-1 (2nd)10-388.467.4110-49
WINS: #6 Fort Davis (TX) (64-42), #9 Meadow (TX) (44-39), #10 Northside (Vernon, TX) (55-48), #14 Throckmorton (TX) (57-46), #27 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (56-30), #76 Happy (TX) (61-12), #169 Hart (TX) (57-6), #208 McLean (TX) (64-22), #249 Kress (TX) (45-0), #419 Fort Elliott (Briscoe, TX) (50-0), #744 Miami (TX) (54-0), LOSSES: #1 Strawn (TX) (46-0), #1 Strawn (TX) (58-29), #25 Valley (Turkey, TX) (30-28)

3Abbott (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 13 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 113-16-0 (1st)11-187.344.189-68
WINS: #4 Calvert (TX) (38-28), #22 Garden City (TX) (57-14), #45 Milford (TX) (53-8), #139 Lometa (TX) (56-22), #165 Penelope (TX) (58-13), #165 Penelope (TX) (61-16), #208 Blum (TX) (59-14), #232 Aquilla (TX) (62-14), #241 Kopperl (TX) (50-0), #252 Central Texas Christian (Temple, TX) (61-14), #808 Bynum (TX) (68-0), #1020 Covington (TX) (66-0), #1322 Cranfills Gap (TX) (46-0), LOSSES: #1 Strawn (TX) (102-70)

4Calvert (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 16 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 19-13-0 (1st)6-185.642.366-48
WINS: #39 Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX) (69-21), #45 Milford (TX) (56-8), #139 Lometa (TX) (59-14), #159 Trinidad (TX) (53-8), #241 Kopperl (TX) (48-0), #267 Advantage Academy (Waxahachie, TX) (70-20), #384 Buckholts (TX) (54-6), #478 Glenview Christian (Fort Worth, TX) (57-12), #1302 Prairie Lea (TX) (56-6), LOSSES: #3 Abbott (TX) (38-28)

5Gordon (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 10 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 111-25-0 (1st)9-285.650.896-52
WINS: #1 Strawn (TX) (60-30), #25 Valley (Turkey, TX) (60-38), #30 May (TX) (54-24), #96 Robert Lee (TX) (56-8), #101 Blanket (TX) (56-6), #120 Newcastle (TX) (80-30), #128 Walnut Springs (TX) (76-28), #220 Rising Star (TX) (56-8), #345 Abilene Christian (Abilene, TX) (107-62), #454 Gustine (TX) (56-6), #954 Phoenix Charter (Greenville, TX) (60-0), LOSSES: #1 Strawn (TX) (89-58), #7 Richland Springs (TX) (60-50)

6Fort Davis (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 8 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 113-14-0 (1st)7-184.651.495-59
WINS: #10 Northside (Vernon, TX) (64-42), #22 Garden City (TX) (54-33), #22 Garden City (TX) (63-56), #79 Rankin (TX) (66-20), #85 Sierra Blanca (TX) (66-44), #124 O'Donnell (TX) (72-22), #146 Sanderson (TX) (46-0), #162 Sterling City (TX) (58-8), #201 Trinity (Midland, TX) (46-0), #211 Water Valley (TX) (72-26), #415 Dell City (TX) (78-22), #488 Balmorhea (TX) (48-0), #931 Faith Christian (El Paso, TX) (62-0), LOSSES: #2 Follett (TX) (64-42)

7Richland Springs (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 9 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 110-15-0 (1st)9-184.541.860-63
WINS: #4 Gordon (TX) (60-50), #96 Robert Lee (TX) (56-6), #128 Walnut Springs (TX) (82-36), #139 Lometa (TX) (62-14), #176 Eden (TX) (70-24), #384 Buckholts (TX) (64-18), #465 Santa Anna (TX) (70-0), #635 Veribest (TX) (46-0), #652 Rochelle (TX) (62-0), #1020 Covington (TX) (62-0), LOSSES: #1 Strawn (TX) (83-72)

8B & B (Baileyville, KS)KansasTwin Valley (8 Man)8 Man I13-05-0 (1st)9-082.738.779-55
WINS: #10 Hanover (KS) (20-12), #40 Clifton-Clyde (Clyde, KS) (24-16), #41 Madison/Hamilton (Madison, KS) (24-0), #74 Claflin (KS) (46-22), #78 Axtell (KS) (66-20), #195 Crest (Colony, KS) (45-0), #235 Blue Valley (Randolph, KS) (62-26), #278 Frankfort (KS) (36-16), #294 Marais des Cygnes Valley (Melvern, KS) (48-6), #528 Burlingame (KS) (54-6), #783 Wakefield (KS) (62-6), #869 Bern (KS) (56-6), #1008 Elwood (KS) (60-6), LOSSES: none

9Meadow (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 4 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 110-33-1 (2nd)9-381.950.776-63
WINS: #24 Paducah (TX) (58-24), #25 Valley (Turkey, TX) (97-60), #58 Petersburg (TX) (47-20), #73 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (70-20), #169 Hart (TX) (54-8), #200 New Home (TX) (59-14), #237 Lorenzo (TX) (62-23), #323 Spur (TX) (50-0), #693 Wellman-Union (Wellman, TX) (56-6), #1152 Southland (TX) (58-0), LOSSES: #2 Follett (TX) (44-39), #25 Valley (Turkey, TX) (65-46), #27 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (66-56)

10Hanover (KS)KansasTwin Valley (8 Man)8 Man II12-16-1 (2nd)9-081.738.192-45
WINS: #40 Clifton-Clyde (Clyde, KS) (54-8), #48 Victoria (KS) (46-14), #78 Axtell (KS) (48-0), #78 Axtell (KS) (58-8), #222 Hope (KS) (56-8), #235 Blue Valley (Randolph, KS) (46-0), #278 Frankfort (KS) (60-14), #336 Linn (KS) (42-0), #343 St. Paul (KS) (48-0), #355 Thunder Ridge (Kensington, KS) (62-32), #377 Tescott (KS) (82-32), #869 Bern (KS) (52-0), LOSSES: #8 B & B (Baileyville, KS) (20-12)

11Northside (Vernon, TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 18-34-1 (t 1st)7-381.762.183-42
WINS: #24 Paducah (TX) (66-36), #25 Valley (Turkey, TX) (61-55), #46 Woodson (TX) (64-7), #50 Crowell (TX) (79-34), #76 Happy (TX) (74-29), #120 Newcastle (TX) (72-27), #323 Knox City (TX) (85-40), #381 Saint Jo (TX) (52-6), LOSSES: #2 Follett (TX) (55-48), #6 Fort Davis (TX) (64-42), #14 Throckmorton (TX) (80-62)

12Borden County (Gail, TX)Texas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 6 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 214-04-0 (1st)11-080.428.372-81
WINS: #46 Woodson (TX) (54-8), #85 Sierra Blanca (TX) (64-36), #137 Silverton (TX) (52-6), #146 Sanderson (TX) (64-18), #162 Sterling City (TX) (74-40), #200 New Home (TX) (40-12), #204 Sands (Ackerly, TX) (59-14), #282 Rule (TX) (56-24), #456 Buena Vista (Imperial, TX) (57-12), #637 Klondike (Lamesa, TX) (70-20), #637 Klondike (Lamesa, TX) (62-16), #693 Wellman-Union (Wellman, TX) (48-0), #915 Grandfalls-Royalty (Grandfalls, TX) (60-8), #1077 Westbrook (TX) (54-6), LOSSES: none

13Ewing (NE)NebraskaD2 District 6 (8 Man)D212-14-1 (2nd)12-179.744.685-48
WINS: #15 St. Francis (Humphrey, NE) (49-24), #23 Hayes Center (NE) (36-27), #82 Pope John (Elgin, NE) (30-14), #106 St. Mary's (O'Neill, NE) (41-6), #106 St. Mary's (O'Neill, NE) (42-6), #147 Allen (NE) (53-8), #190 Chambers (NE) (50-0), #265 Verdigre (NE) (75-26), #265 Loomis (NE) (63-34), #312 Spalding Academy (Spalding, NE) (49-0), #486 Hyannis (NE) (54-14), #551 Cedar Rapids (NE) (54-8), LOSSES: #29 Elgin (NE) (44-36)

14Throckmorton (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 18-34-1 (t 1st)6-379.561.982-44
WINS: #10 Northside (Vernon, TX) (80-62), #30 May (TX) (102-100), #30 Ira (TX) (42-24), #46 Woodson (TX) (58-8), #50 Crowell (TX) (86-41), #120 Newcastle (TX) (83-36), #267 Advantage Academy (Waxahachie, TX) (75-26), #323 Knox City (TX) (67-22), LOSSES: #2 Follett (TX) (57-46), #22 Garden City (TX) (70-66), #24 Paducah (TX) (74-70)

15St. Francis (Humphrey, NE)NebraskaD2 District 3 (8 Man)D212-15-0 (1st)12-177.738.173-49
WINS: #29 Elgin (NE) (52-29), #82 Pope John (Elgin, NE) (56-14), #113 Lawrence-Nelson (Nelson, NE) (58-12), #174 Dodge (NE) (52-0), #232 Bloomfield (NE) (46-0), #284 Coleridge (NE) (64-14), #312 Spalding Academy (Spalding, NE) (42-6), #319 Lindsay Holy Family (Lindsay, NE) (72-8), #497 Newcastle (NE) (60-6), #505 Leigh (NE) (70-0), #598 Prague (NE) (64-8), #1109 Nebraska Lutheran (Waco, NE) (76-8), LOSSES: #13 Ewing (NE) (49-24)

16Prairie (Cottonwood, ID)Idaho1A White Pine (8 Man)1A I12-09-0 (1st)12-076.433.463-54
WINS: #21 Oakley (ID) (32-22), #104 Deary (ID) (36-14), #104 Deary (ID) (21-0), #155 Troy (ID) (46-0), #155 Troy (ID) (48-0), #195 Genesee (ID) (52-0), #274 Lapwai (ID) (46-0), #441 Kendrick (ID) (70-24), #681 Timberline (Weippe, ID) (50-0), #768 Lewis County co-op [Highland/Nezperce/Culdesac] (Craigmont, ID) (50-0), #772 Potlatch (ID) (56-8), #843 Clearwater Valley (Kooskia, ID) (60-14), LOSSES: none

17Greenville Christian (Greenville, TX)TexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 2 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man12-03-0 (1st)7-075.633.779-57
WINS: #39 Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX) (72-48), #39 Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX) (70-40), #143 Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX) (58-35), #159 Trinidad (TX) (70-67), #237 Covenant (Dallas, TX) (49-0), #237 Covenant (Dallas, TX) (62-12), #241 Kopperl (TX) (68-21), #278 Lucas Christian Academy (Lucas, TX) (66-39), #414 Avalon (TX) (76-31), #478 Glenview Christian (Fort Worth, TX) (51-0), #664 Lakehill Prep (Dallas, TX) (68-22), #1045 North Central Texas Academy (Granbury, TX) (56-0), LOSSES: none

18Greeley-Wolbach (Greeley, NE)NebraskaSix-man (6 Man)6 Man10-07-0 (1st)10-074.532.751-40
WINS: #77 St. Edward (NE) (67-24), #77 St. Edward (NE) (20-12), #82 Arthur County (Arthur, NE) (34-18), #118 Arnold (NE) (38-6), #118 Arnold (NE) (44-12), #332 Loup County (Taylor, NE) (71-30), #359 Wheeler Central (Bartlett, NE) (45-8), #359 Wheeler Central (Bartlett, NE) (37-8), #515 Elba (NE) (49-6), #1122 Arcadia (NE) (65-0), LOSSES: none

19Superior (MT)MontanaWestern C (8 Man)C-8 Man12-08-0 (1st)12-074.233.261-48
WINS: #54 Wibaux (MT) (28-21), #62 Twin Bridges (MT) (49-43), #67 Scobey/Peerless/Opheim (Scobey, MT) (56-0), #124 Charlo (MT) (55-24), #124 Charlo (MT) (36-6), #190 Sheridan (MT) (69-16), #228 Victor (MT) (61-20), #239 Absarokee (MT) (62-12), #688 Lincoln (MT) (56-20), #808 Noxon (MT) (51-7), #870 Arlee (MT) (66-24), #999 Alberton (MT) (61-20), LOSSES: none

20Dayspring Christian Academy (Greeley, CO)ColoradoA-8 North - Plains (8 Man)A-8 Man12-05-0 (1st)12-073.835.976-47
WINS: #44 Merino (CO) (27-0), #44 Merino (CO) (26-8), #49 Caliche (Iliff, CO) (44-16), #90 Hoehne (CO) (40-24), #139 Granada (CO) (61-26), #139 Granada (CO) (35-15), #219 Haxtun (CO) (47-8), #255 Sedgwick County (Julesburg, CO) (51-6), #368 Flagler (CO) (62-22), #589 Longmont Christian (Longmont, CO) (57-13), #676 Springfield (CO) (52-6), #1104 Justice (Lafayette, CO) (69-12), LOSSES: none

21Oakley (ID)Idaho1A Snake River (8 Man)1A I11-18-0 (1st)10-172.932.866-50
WINS: #69 Raft River (Malta, ID) (49-12), #69 Raft River (Malta, ID) (38-8), #147 Lighthouse Christian (Twin Falls, ID) (52-6), #179 Hagerman (ID) (52-6), #300 Tri-Valley (Cambridge, ID) (55-0), #329 North Gem (Bancroft, ID) (50-6), #372 Shoshone (ID) (50-0), #535 Castleford (ID) (49-0), #567 Challis (ID) (53-6), #645 Hansen (ID) (48-20), #1107 Sho-Ban (Fort Hall, ID) (68-0), LOSSES: #16 Prairie (Cottonwood, ID) (32-22)

22Garden City (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 8 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 111-33-1 (2nd)7-372.849.792-64
WINS: #14 Throckmorton (TX) (70-66), #30 Ira (TX) (50-48), #79 Rankin (TX) (76-50), #96 Robert Lee (TX) (66-60), #162 Sterling City (TX) (51-6), #211 Water Valley (TX) (90-44), #345 Abilene Christian (Abilene, TX) (58-12), #465 Santa Anna (TX) (56-6), #544 Immanuel Christian (El Paso, TX) (2-0), #824 Jesus Chapel (El Paso, TX) (54-0), #968 Holy Cross Academy (Amarillo, TX) (60-6), LOSSES: #3 Abbott (TX) (57-14), #6 Fort Davis (TX) (54-33), #6 Fort Davis (TX) (63-56)

23Hayes Center (NE)NebraskaD2 District 10 (8 Man)D211-14-0 (1st)8-172.433.163-53
WINS: #61 Maxwell (NE) (28-22), #66 Anselmo-Merna (Merna, NE) (48-14), #120 Ansley (NE) (46-6), #244 Arapahoe (NE) (37-12), #265 Loomis (NE) (46-20), #335 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller (Sumner, NE) (60-16), #420 Wallace (NE) (58-0), #427 Banner County (Harrisburg, NE) (67-14), #613 Potter-Dix (Potter, NE) (74-13), #941 Creek Valley (Chappell, NE) (88-13), #1124 Paxton (NE) (65-0), LOSSES: #13 Ewing (NE) (36-27)

24Paducah (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 18-24-1 (t 1st)6-271.554.564-44
WINS: #14 Throckmorton (TX) (74-70), #25 Valley (Turkey, TX) (38-28), #30 Ira (TX) (38-37), #50 Crowell (TX) (44-38), #120 Newcastle (TX) (61-32), #282 Rule (TX) (47-14), #323 Knox City (TX) (72-22), #544 Immanuel Christian (El Paso, TX) (67-18), LOSSES: #9 Meadow (TX) (58-24), #10 Northside (Vernon, TX) (66-36)

25Valley (Turkey, TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 1 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 17-44-0 (1st)7-471.264.183-39
WINS: #2 Follett (TX) (30-28), #9 Meadow (TX) (65-46), #50 Crowell (TX) (63-30), #76 Happy (TX) (60-38), #208 McLean (TX) (45-0), #249 Kress (TX) (60-12), #419 Fort Elliott (Briscoe, TX) (53-6), LOSSES: #4 Gordon (TX) (60-38), #9 Meadow (TX) (97-60), #10 Northside (Vernon, TX) (61-55), #24 Paducah (TX) (38-28)

26Mound City (MO)Missouri275 (8 Man)8 Man13-07-0 (1st)13-07118.279-62
WINS: #171 St. Joseph Christian (St. Joseph, MO) (48-16), #171 St. Joseph Christian (St. Joseph, MO) (54-6), #182 Stanberry (MO) (52-0), #182 Stanberry (MO) (58-0), #228 North Andrew (Rosendale, MO) (66-0), #255 Worth County (Grant City, MO) (52-6), #291 South Holt (Oregon, MO) (76-0), #369 West Nodaway (Burlington Junction, MO) (60-6), #829 North Nodaway (Hopkins, MO) (68-6), #835 Craig/Fairfax (Craig, MO) (72-0), #897 Nodaway-Holt (Graham, MO) (55-0), #1058 South Nodaway (Barnard, MO) (62-0), #1329 Heartland (Belton, MO) (68-0), LOSSES: none

27Ropes (Ropesville, TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 4 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 19-34-0 (1st)9-370.947.970-59
WINS: #9 Meadow (TX) (66-56), #58 Petersburg (TX) (72-28), #169 Hart (TX) (62-30), #169 Hart (TX) (60-14), #200 New Home (TX) (56-8), #237 Lorenzo (TX) (50-0), #249 Kress (TX) (58-12), #405 Whitharral (TX) (60-12), #693 Wellman-Union (Wellman, TX) (56-0), LOSSES: #2 Follett (TX) (56-30), #30 Ira (TX) (76-56), #73 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (42-40)

28Howells (NE)NebraskaD1 District 3 (8 Man)D113-05-0 (1st)12-070.534.878-52
WINS: #37 Clarkson (NE) (28-20), #37 Clarkson (NE) (44-20), #80 Shelby (NE) (38-8), #84 Axtell (NE) (46-21), #93 Bancroft-Rosalie (Bancroft, NE) (44-22), #174 Dodge (NE) (38-12), #222 Emerson-Hubbard (Emerson, NE) (42-19), #352 Winside (NE) (36-6), #362 Meridian (Daykin, NE) (54-8), #524 Pender (NE) (56-26), #548 Omaha Christian Academy (Omaha, NE) (52-10), #565 Lyons-Decatur Northeast (Lyons, NE) (46-6), #728 Humphrey (NE) (48-16), LOSSES: none

29Elgin (NE)NebraskaD2 District 6 (8 Man)D211-15-0 (1st)11-17042.672-47
WINS: #13 Ewing (NE) (44-36), #82 Pope John (Elgin, NE) (56-20), #135 Wynot (NE) (40-14), #135 Wynot (NE) (50-12), #147 Allen (NE) (21-12), #190 Chambers (NE) (56-6), #232 Bloomfield (NE) (40-0), #265 Verdigre (NE) (64-24), #265 Verdigre (NE) (46-14), #312 Spalding Academy (Spalding, NE) (58-6), #551 Cedar Rapids (NE) (65-22), LOSSES: #15 St. Francis (Humphrey, NE) (52-29)

30Ira (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 7 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 17-45-0 (1st)7-368.153.279-42
WINS: #27 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (76-56), #73 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (75-25), #79 Rankin (TX) (59-52), #124 O'Donnell (TX) (45-0), #306 Aspermont (TX) (46-0), #323 Spur (TX) (56-6), #598 Loraine (TX) (59-0), LOSSES: #14 Throckmorton (TX) (42-24), #22 Garden City (TX) (50-48), #24 Paducah (TX) (38-37), #42 Highland (Roscoe, TX) (36-30)

31Hanson (Alexandria, SD)South DakotaCornbelt (9 Man)9B12-05-0 (1st)5-068.124.673-45
WINS: #55 Marion/Hurley (Marion, SD) (30-12), #71 Avon (SD) (34-20), #107 Hitchcock-Tulare (Hitchcock, SD) (50-24), #114 Emery/Ethan (Emery, SD) (52-8), #270 Canistota/Bridgewater (Canistota, SD) (51-0), #275 Menno (SD) (60-18), #355 Herreid (SD) (50-0), #558 Colome (SD) (56-6), #575 Freeman (SD) (50-0), #722 Parker (SD) (50-0), #829 Montrose (SD) (52-0), #844 Kimball (SD) (44-6), LOSSES: none

32Hi-Plains (Seibert, CO)ColoradoA-6 East Central (6 Man)A-6 Man12-04-0 (1st)12-068.11965-51
WINS: #188 Idalia (CO) (74-24), #188 Idalia (CO) (54-20), #224 Otis (CO) (54-6), #249 Kit Carson (CO) (43-30), #303 Fleming (CO) (52-6), #406 South Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett] (Vilas, CO) (62-16), #406 South Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett] (Vilas, CO) (60-0), #444 Bethune (CO) (56-0), #667 Liberty (Joes, CO) (59-4), #688 Lone Star (Otis, CO) (56-6), #715 Eads (CO) (42-0), #1116 Deer Trail (CO) (58-0), LOSSES: none

33May (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 10 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 17-33-2 (3rd)6-368.148.466-49
WINS: #46 Woodson (TX) (50-42), #101 Blanket (TX) (46-0), #139 Lometa (TX) (43-36), #220 Rising Star (TX) (62-14), #454 Gustine (TX) (62-0), #465 Santa Anna (TX) (68-20), #652 Rochelle (TX) (48-0), LOSSES: #1 Strawn (TX) (72-28), #4 Gordon (TX) (54-24), #14 Throckmorton (TX) (102-100)

34Houston (MN)MinnesotaSouthern Confederacy - East (9 Man)9 Man14-08-0 (1st)14-067.823.982-63
WINS: #68 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (Graceville, MN) (22-16), #91 Verndale (MN) (14-6), #157 Ada-Borup (Ada, MN) (56-14), #197 Lanesboro (MN) (47-6), #197 Lanesboro (MN) (45-8), #204 Mabel-Canton (Mabel, MN) (54-20), #204 Mabel-Canton (Mabel, MN) (20-16), #355 Grand Meadow (MN) (42-0), #355 Grand Meadow (MN) (56-8), #524 Spring Grove (MN) (54-11), #650 Lyle/Pacelli (Lyle, MN) (56-8), #850 LeRoy-Ostrander (LeRoy, MN) (65-0), #1097 Glenville-Emmons (Glenville, MN) (66-0), #1097 Glenville-Emmons (Glenville, MN) (54-10), LOSSES: none

35Carey (ID)Idaho1A Sawtooth (8 Man)1A II12-08-0 (1st)10-067.521.758-59
WINS: #89 Kootenai (Harrison, ID) (46-12), #144 Richfield (ID) (66-20), #144 Richfield (ID) (34-28), #214 Mackay (ID) (36-14), #329 North Gem (Bancroft, ID) (48-6), #329 North Gem (Bancroft, ID) (38-0), #409 Dietrich (ID) (58-12), #535 Castleford (ID) (48-30), #761 Murtaugh (ID) (38-12), #827 Camas County (Fairfield, ID) (54-6), #903 Rockland (ID) (55-8), #1151 Jackpot (NV) (51-0), LOSSES: none

36LaCrosse/Washtucna (LaCrosse, WA)Washington1B Southeast (8 Man)1B13-05-0 (1st)11-066.530.879-59
WINS: #52 Cusick (WA) (36-32), #59 Tri-Cities Prep (Pasco, WA) (36-30), #99 Wishkah Valley (Aberdeen, WA) (44-38), #99 Wishkah Valley (Aberdeen, WA) (64-62), #147 Odessa/Harrington (Odessa, WA) (56-8), #197 Touchet (WA) (50-36), #252 Columbia/Inchelium (Hunters, WA) (44-14), #289 Lyle/Klickitat (Lyle, WA) (60-34), #299 Colton/Pullman Christian (Colton, WA) (56-6), #496 Lakeside (Plummer, ID) (42-12), #738 St. John-Endicott (St. John, WA) (60-12), #852 Waterville (WA) (52-6), #1315 Nixyaawii Community (Pendleton, OR) (68-20), LOSSES: none

37Clarkson (NE)NebraskaD1 District 3 (8 Man)D110-24-1 (2nd)10-266.135.878-43
WINS: #80 Shelby (NE) (40-24), #93 Bancroft-Rosalie (Bancroft, NE) (44-8), #93 Bancroft-Rosalie (Bancroft, NE) (64-36), #258 Cedar Bluffs (NE) (68-16), #258 Cedar Bluffs (NE) (40-12), #388 McCool Junction (NE) (64-8), #395 Mead (NE) (76-22), #524 Pender (NE) (82-21), #565 Lyons-Decatur Northeast (Lyons, NE) (82-0), #728 Humphrey (NE) (69-24), LOSSES: #28 Howells (NE) (44-20), #28 Howells (NE) (28-20)

38Shattuck (OK)OklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C14-08-0 (1st)12-065.91882-69
WINS: #64 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (38-8), #93 Thackerville (OK) (68-44), #109 Laverne (OK) (24-0), #296 Waynoka (OK) (28-12), #300 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (60-12), #303 Buffalo (OK) (60-14), #512 Tipton (OK) (56-8), #541 Boise City (OK) (44-6), #577 Forgan (OK) (44-6), #738 Goodwell (OK) (52-6), #890 Tyrone (OK) (46-0), #1065 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (46-0), #1172 Balko (OK) (52-0), #1223 Windsor Hills Baptist (Oklahoma City, OK) (50-0), LOSSES: none

39Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX)TexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 2 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man11-32-1 (2nd)7-265.637.399-53
WINS: #122 Bracken Christian (Bulverde, TX) (86-44), #122 Bracken Christian (Bulverde, TX) (56-8), #208 McLean (TX) (46-0), #237 Covenant (Dallas, TX) (58-20), #252 Central Texas Christian (Temple, TX) (53-8), #267 Advantage Academy (Waxahachie, TX) (66-48), #276 Faith Academy (Marble Falls, TX) (76-30), #512 Rosehill Christian (Tomball, TX) (71-24), #664 Lakehill Prep (Dallas, TX) (68-24), #666 Capital Christian HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (62-12), #667 Tyler Street Christian Academy (Dallas, TX) (60-13), LOSSES: #4 Calvert (TX) (69-21), #17 Greenville Christian (Greenville, TX) (70-40), #17 Greenville Christian (Greenville, TX) (72-48)

40Clifton-Clyde (Clyde, KS)KansasTwin Valley (8 Man)8 Man I11-23-1 (3rd)8-16532.880-53
WINS: #78 Axtell (KS) (34-24), #101 Deerfield (KS) (56-22), #136 Macksville (KS) (56-22), #235 Blue Valley (Randolph, KS) (38-20), #336 Linn (KS) (42-0), #355 Thunder Ridge (Kensington, KS) (52-0), #393 Pike Valley (Scandia, KS) (42-6), #510 Rock Hills (Mankato, KS) (60-0), #957 Southern Cloud co-op [Miltonvale/Glasco] (Miltonvale, KS) (66-20), #990 Lincoln (KS) (58-8), #1075 Lakeside (Downs, KS) (50-0), LOSSES: #8 B & B (Baileyville, KS) (24-16), #10 Hanover (KS) (54-8)

41Madison/Hamilton (Madison, KS)KansasLyon County (8 Man)8 Man I11-17-0 (1st)10-164.732.371-47
WINS: #56 Goessel (KS) (42-34), #195 Crest (Colony, KS) (46-0), #261 Marmaton Valley (Moran, KS) (46-0), #294 Marais des Cygnes Valley (Melvern, KS) (50-0), #294 Marais des Cygnes Valley (Melvern, KS) (52-6), #338 Southern Coffey County (LeRoy, KS) (52-6), #528 Burlingame (KS) (54-6), #546 Lebo (KS) (60-12), #598 Hartford (KS) (50-0), #609 Flinthills (Rosalia, KS) (50-14), #753 Waverly (KS) (46-0), LOSSES: #8 B & B (Baileyville, KS) (24-0)

42Highland (Roscoe, TX)Texas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 12 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 212-15-0 (1st)8-163.620.467-73
WINS: #30 Ira (TX) (36-30), #96 Robert Lee (TX) (44-8), #211 Water Valley (TX) (52-6), #258 Blackwell (TX) (52-6), #282 Rule (TX) (46-0), #323 Spur (TX) (56-6), #327 Hermleigh (TX) (46-0), #529 Paint Rock (TX) (52-0), #742 Novice (TX) (62-0), #910 Moran (TX) (70-6), #1054 Trent (TX) (56-0), #1102 Gold-Burg (Bowie, TX) (78-0), LOSSES: #46 Woodson (TX) (38-24)

43Mogollon (Heber, AZ)Arizona1A North (8 Man)1A10-15-0 (1st)9-162.728.762-33
WINS: #69 Pima (AZ) (66-34), #168 Joseph City (AZ) (50-22), #227 Tempe Prep (Tempe, AZ) (42-8), #268 Mayer (AZ) (58-50), #294 Williams (AZ) (66-12), #409 Bagdad (AZ) (38-12), #494 Orme (Mayer, AZ) (84-31), #713 Fredonia (AZ) (66-12), #1045 Ash Fork (AZ) (64-26), Valley (Sanders, AZ) (56-6), LOSSES: #69 Pima (AZ) (22-14)

44Merino (CO)ColoradoA-8 North - Plains (8 Man)A-8 Man11-24-1 (2nd)10-262.54094-38
WINS: #49 Caliche (Iliff, CO) (30-28), #49 Caliche (Iliff, CO) (24-6), #115 Sanford (CO) (28-8), #115 Sanford (CO) (35-14), #217 Stratton (CO) (31-0), #219 Haxtun (CO) (48-16), #255 Sedgwick County (Julesburg, CO) (45-20), #318 Genoa-Hugo/Karval (Hugo, CO) (44-6), #551 Leyton (Dalton, NE) (41-0), #589 Longmont Christian (Longmont, CO) (45-7), #1060 North Park (Walden, CO) (62-0), LOSSES: #20 Dayspring Christian Academy (Greeley, CO) (27-0), #20 Dayspring Christian Academy (Greeley, CO) (26-8)

45Milford (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 13 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 110-25-1 (2nd)7-261.633.869-60
WINS: #71 Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg, TX) (55-14), #159 Trinidad (TX) (52-12), #208 Blum (TX) (46-22), #232 Aquilla (TX) (38-6), #241 Kopperl (TX) (52-6), #267 Advantage Academy (Waxahachie, TX) (40-12), #656 Jonesboro (TX) (46-0), #808 Bynum (TX) (54-6), #1020 Covington (TX) (72-0), #1133 Coolidge (TX) (70-0), LOSSES: #3 Abbott (TX) (53-8), #4 Calvert (TX) (56-8)

46Woodson (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 11 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 210-54-0 (1st)8-161.344.3112-57
WINS: #42 Highland (Roscoe, TX) (38-24), #120 Newcastle (TX) (55-44), #128 Walnut Springs (TX) (101-63), #220 Rising Star (TX) (75-40), #258 Blackwell (TX) (57-12), #282 Rule (TX) (56-8), #473 Fannindel (Ladonia, TX) (71-27), #509 Bryson (TX) (48-0), #632 Lueders-Avoca (Avoca, TX) (58-8), #1142 Paint Creek (Haskell, TX) (76-6), LOSSES: #1 Strawn (TX) (54-0), #10 Northside (Vernon, TX) (64-7), #12 Borden County (Gail, TX) (54-8), #14 Throckmorton (TX) (58-8), #30 May (TX) (50-42)

47Hillsboro (ND)North Dakota9-Man Region 2 (9 Man)9 Man12-16-1 (t 1st)12-160.418.877-53
WINS: #160 Oakes (ND) (44-8), #164 Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter (Napoleon, ND) (38-6), #186 Williams County co-op [Tioga/Ray] (Tioga, ND) (46-8), #261 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood (Wyndmere, ND) (40-0), #454 Northern Cass (Hunter, ND) (48-16), #524 Thompson (ND) (46-22), #537 Lakota (ND) (64-22), #560 Hankinson (ND) (62-12), #577 Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page (Finley, ND) (42-14), #703 Central Valley (Buxton, ND) (51-6), #846 Barnes County North co-op [North Central/Wimbledon-Courtenay] (Rogers, ND) (66-22), #1065 Griggs County Central/Midkota (Cooperstown, ND) (52-20), LOSSES: #362 Richland (Colfax, ND) (28-27)

48Victoria (KS)KansasCentral Prairie (8 Man)8 Man II12-14-0 (1st)9-16032.480-55
WINS: #51 Quivira Heights (Bushton, KS) (42-28), #51 Quivira Heights (Bushton, KS) (56-50), #110 Moscow (KS) (56-46), #136 Macksville (KS) (14-12), #144 Pawnee Heights (Rozel, KS) (72-46), #381 Natoma (KS) (58-8), #535 St. John (KS) (54-20), #547 Logan (KS) (56-8), #639 Golden Plains (Rexford, KS) (50-0), #676 Otis-Bison (Otis, KS) (52-6), #812 Palco (KS) (20-16), #849 Stockton (KS) (50-0), LOSSES: #10 Hanover (KS) (46-14)

49Caliche (Iliff, CO)ColoradoA-8 North - Plains (8 Man)A-8 Man9-33-2 (3rd)8-359.732.180-37
WINS: #167 McClave (CO) (63-0), #207 Miami-Yoder (Rush, CO) (63-26), #219 Haxtun (CO) (52-18), #255 Sedgwick County (Julesburg, CO) (38-12), #318 Genoa-Hugo/Karval (Hugo, CO) (57-16), #589 Longmont Christian (Longmont, CO) (54-6), #613 Potter-Dix (Potter, NE) (56-7), #888 Faith Baptist (Longmont, CO) (59-0), #1000 Silver State Christian (Morrison, CO) (87-7), LOSSES: #20 Dayspring Christian Academy (Greeley, CO) (44-16), #44 Merino (CO) (24-6), #44 Merino (CO) (30-28)

50Crowell (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 16-42-3 (4th)4-459.249.566-44
WINS: #120 Newcastle (TX) (57-12), #137 Silverton (TX) (72-26), #176 Eden (TX) (44-26), #314 Heritage Classical Academy (Amarillo, TX) (71-24), #323 Knox City (TX) (69-20), #381 Saint Jo (TX) (58-12), LOSSES: #10 Northside (Vernon, TX) (79-34), #14 Throckmorton (TX) (86-41), #24 Paducah (TX) (44-38), #25 Valley (Turkey, TX) (63-30)

51Quivira Heights (Bushton, KS)KansasCentral Prairie (8 Man)8 Man II9-23-1 (2nd)6-258.930.372-42
WINS: #74 Claflin (KS) (28-26), #136 Macksville (KS) (48-0), #178 Cunningham (KS) (32-28), #213 South Central (Coldwater, KS) (60-12), #289 South Barber (Kiowa, KS) (52-6), #535 St. John (KS) (50-18), #687 Chase (KS) (46-0), #715 Attica (KS) (45-0), #1095 Burrton (KS) (53-0), LOSSES: #48 Victoria (KS) (42-28), #48 Victoria (KS) (56-50)

52Cusick (WA)Washington1B Northeast (8 Man)1B12-19-0 (1st)12-158.521.368-70
WINS: #59 Tri-Cities Prep (Pasco, WA) (48-28), #147 Odessa/Harrington (Odessa, WA) (34-6), #252 Columbia/Inchelium (Hunters, WA) (38-18), #281 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) (38-12), #510 Inchelium (WA) (62-12), #510 Inchelium (WA) (76-30), #529 Pateros (WA) (56-12), #537 Wilbur-Creston (Creston, WA) (46-0), #738 St. John-Endicott (St. John, WA) (62-12), #920 Wellpinit (WA) (51-6), #957 Curlew (WA) (54-7), #1234 Sprague (WA) (50-0), LOSSES: #36 LaCrosse/Washtucna (LaCrosse, WA) (36-32)

53Santa Clarita Christian (Canyon Country, CA)SouthernHeritage (8 Man)8 Man I11-22-1 (2nd)8-258.52793-47
WINS: #59 Faith Baptist (Canoga Park, CA) (50-28), #63 Windward (Los Angeles, CA) (26-21), #132 Avalon (CA) (28-21), #202 Joshua Springs (Yucca Valley, CA) (54-32), #350 Cate (Carpinteria, CA) (50-0), #427 Hesperia Christian (Hesperia, CA) (41-6), #466 Rolling Hills Prep (San Pedro, CA) (33-20), #477 Trona (CA) (59-20), #565 Hillcrest Christian (Granada Hills, CA) (76-28), #1089 West Shores (Salton City, CA) (53-0), #1195 Los Angeles Lutheran (Sylmar, CA) (54-6), LOSSES: #59 Faith Baptist (Canoga Park, CA) (46-32), #112 Thacher (Ojai, CA) (54-38)

54Wibaux (MT)MontanaEastern C (8 Man)C-8 Man9-26-1 (t 1st)9-258.339.265-38
WINS: #62 Twin Bridges (MT) (24-13), #67 Scobey/Peerless/Opheim (Scobey, MT) (20-6), #92 Centerville (Sand Coulee, MT) (33-20), #138 Carter County (Ekalaka, MT) (42-26), #261 Culbertson/Bainville (Bainville, MT) (20-6), #386 Froid/Medicine Lake/Grenora ND (Medicine Lake, MT) (60-22), #559 Circle/Richey (Circle, MT) (51-0), #699 Fairview (MT) (56-6), #971 Garfield County (Jordan, MT) (82-6), LOSSES: #19 Superior (MT) (28-21), #138 Carter County (Ekalaka, MT) (26-0)

55Marion/Hurley (Marion, SD)South DakotaCornbelt (9 Man)9AA10-24-2 (t 3rd)10-157.933.378-41
WINS: #114 Emery/Ethan (Emery, SD) (22-16), #122 Ipswich (SD) (42-28), #150 Chester (SD) (44-8), #214 Stickney/Mt. Vernon (Stickney, SD) (54-20), #220 Lyman (Presho, SD) (56-14), #270 Canistota/Bridgewater (Canistota, SD) (44-32), #270 Canistota/Bridgewater (Canistota, SD) (44-0), #575 Freeman (SD) (46-8), #588 Tripp-Delmont/Armour (Armour, SD) (50-24), #722 Parker (SD) (50-0), LOSSES: #30 Hanson (Alexandria, SD) (30-12), #114 Emery/Ethan (Emery, SD) (28-8)

56Goessel (KS)KansasHeart of America (8 Man)8 Man I10-12-0 (1st)7-157.816.552-52
WINS: #74 Claflin (KS) (42-12), #86 Pretty Prairie (KS) (52-44), #287 Fairfield (Langdon, KS) (54-8), #348 Canton-Galva (Canton, KS) (68-18), #483 Stafford (KS) (52-7), #609 Flinthills (Rosalia, KS) (46-0), #792 White City (KS) (48-0), #800 Little River (KS) (48-0), #997 Centre (Lost Springs, KS) (50-0), #1416 St. John's Military (Salina, KS) (48-0), LOSSES: #41 Madison/Hamilton (Madison, KS) (42-34)

57Kittson Central (Hallock, MN)MinnesotaTop of the State (9 Man)9 Man10-25-1 (2nd)10-257.325.965-49
WINS: #75 Stephen-Argyle Central (Stephen, MN) (7-0), #166 Northland (Remer, MN) (54-14), #345 Clearbrook-Gonvick (Clearbrook, MN) (45-0), #345 Clearbrook-Gonvick (Clearbrook, MN) (55-6), #364 Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke (Goodridge, MN) (38-0), #573 Sacred Heart (East Grand Forks, MN) (53-8), #696 Norman County West (Halstad, MN) (61-0), #712 Climax/Fisher (Climax, MN) (49-0), #715 Northern Freeze co-op [Marshall County Central/Tri-County] (Newfolden, MN) (46-6), #715 Northern Freeze co-op [Marshall County Central/Tri-County] (Newfolden, MN) (74-0), LOSSES: #68 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (Graceville, MN) (8-7), #75 Stephen-Argyle Central (Stephen, MN) (16-0)

58Petersburg (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 3 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 19-24-0 (1st)7-257.136.857-62
WINS: #137 Silverton (TX) (35-34), #169 Hart (TX) (49-0), #200 New Home (TX) (77-48), #237 Lorenzo (TX) (42-8), #249 Kress (TX) (36-34), #330 Whiteface (TX) (94-46), #405 Whitharral (TX) (64-6), #693 Wellman-Union (Wellman, TX) (61-14), #1001 Amherst (TX) (47-0), LOSSES: #9 Meadow (TX) (47-20), #27 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (72-28)

59Tri-Cities Prep (Pasco, WA)Washington1B Southeast (8 Man)1B9-24-1 (2nd)8-25731.775-46
WINS: #197 Touchet (WA) (72-36), #226 Lummi (Bellingham, WA) (58-34), #281 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) (66-20), #281 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) (60-26), #289 Lyle/Klickitat (Lyle, WA) (58-12), #299 Colton/Pullman Christian (Colton, WA) (40-26), #406 Echo (OR) (64-30), #581 Highland Christian (Arlington, WA) (48-0), #738 St. John-Endicott (St. John, WA) (52-14), LOSSES: #36 LaCrosse/Washtucna (LaCrosse, WA) (36-30), #52 Cusick (WA) (48-28)

60Faith Baptist (Canoga Park, CA)SouthernHeritage (8 Man)8 Man I12-13-0 (1st)8-15723.686-47
WINS: #52 Santa Clarita Christian (Canyon Country, CA) (46-32), #112 Thacher (Ojai, CA) (18-14), #112 Thacher (Ojai, CA) (44-12), #202 Joshua Springs (Yucca Valley, CA) (46-6), #411 Lutheran (La Verne, CA) (56-6), #483 Cuyama Valley (New Cuyama, CA) (58-12), #500 California Lutheran (Wildomar, CA) (54-6), #521 Riverdale Christian (Riverdale, CA) (57-7), #563 Laguna Blanca (Santa Barbara, CA) (46-0), #565 Hillcrest Christian (Granada Hills, CA) (52-6), #693 Lone Pine (CA) (46-0), #1195 Los Angeles Lutheran (Sylmar, CA) (50-0), LOSSES: #52 Santa Clarita Christian (Canyon Country, CA) (50-28)

61Maxwell (NE)NebraskaD1 District 9 (8 Man)D19-34-1 (t 1st)9-256.739.474-43
WINS: #81 Giltner (NE) (14-0), #139 Elwood (NE) (61-34), #139 Elwood (NE) (45-12), #152 Medicine Valley (Curtis, NE) (30-20), #244 Arapahoe (NE) (31-0), #302 Garden County (Oshkosh, NE) (46-34), #319 Callaway (NE) (24-16), #326 Silver Lake (Roseland, NE) (60-18), #406 Wauneta-Palisade (Wauneta, NE) (56-14), LOSSES: #23 Hayes Center (NE) (28-22), #84 Axtell (NE) (30-22), #130 Eustis-Farnam (Eustis, NE) (46-28)

62Twin Bridges (MT)MontanaWestern C (8 Man)C-8 Man9-26-1 (2nd)9-256.331.162-39
WINS: #124 Charlo (MT) (22-13), #190 Sheridan (MT) (19-6), #228 Victor (MT) (49-14), #228 Victor (MT) (41-0), #278 Drummond (MT) (20-18), #286 Denton (MT) (59-14), #466 North Toole County (Sunburst, MT) (45-14), #870 Arlee (MT) (41-6), #999 Alberton (MT) (49-0), LOSSES: #19 Superior (MT) (49-43), #54 Wibaux (MT) (24-13)

63Windward (Los Angeles, CA)SouthernHarbor (8 Man)8 Man I11-13-0 (1st)6-155.918.163-57
WINS: #202 Joshua Springs (Yucca Valley, CA) (48-0), #350 Cate (Carpinteria, CA) (50-0), #369 Lighthouse Christian (Santa Monica, CA) (57-12), #466 Rolling Hills Prep (San Pedro, CA) (56-7), #500 California Lutheran (Wildomar, CA) (49-0), #517 Montclair Prep (Van Nuys, CA) (55-0), #563 Laguna Blanca (Santa Barbara, CA) (50-0), #565 Hillcrest Christian (Granada Hills, CA) (62-12), #565 Hillcrest Christian (Granada Hills, CA) (45-0), #590 Fulton [Robert] (Van Nuys, CA) (53-8), #990 Price [Frederick K.] (Los Angeles, CA) (48-0), LOSSES: #52 Santa Clarita Christian (Canyon Country, CA) (26-21)

64Timberlake (Helena, OK)OklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C12-18-0 (1st)10-155.818.181-65
WINS: #116 Ringwood (OK) (46-0), #160 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (62-22), #276 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (60-14), #300 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (44-0), #323 Seiling (OK) (26-0), #469 Cherokee (OK) (72-22), #497 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (57-14), #652 Medford (OK) (50-14), #720 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (50-21), #827 Coyle (OK) (46-0), #1015 Sasakwa (OK) (54-0), #1119 Braman (OK) (15-0), LOSSES: #38 Shattuck (OK) (38-8)

65Garber (OK)OklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B14-08-0 (1st)12-055.524.387-75
WINS: #109 Laverne (OK) (30-6), #109 Laverne (OK) (30-26), #116 Ringwood (OK) (28-8), #126 Canton (OK) (26-14), #126 Canton (OK) (34-8), #276 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (38-20), #310 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (42-8), #321 Depew (OK) (40-12), #430 Geary (OK) (40-28), #469 Cherokee (OK) (46-8), #632 Waukomis (OK) (38-6), #652 Medford (OK) (64-36), #747 Paoli (OK) (49-0), #1001 Merritt (Elk City, OK) (48-0), LOSSES: none

66Anselmo-Merna (Merna, NE)NebraskaD2 District 8 (8 Man)D210-15-0 (1st)10-155.127.155-48
WINS: #120 Ansley (NE) (38-20), #132 Sargent (NE) (32-12), #203 Pleasanton (NE) (60-22), #265 Loomis (NE) (64-14), #335 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller (Sumner, NE) (64-24), #427 Banner County (Harrisburg, NE) (60-30), #581 Sandhills/Thedford (Dunning, NE) (58-24), #693 Maywood (NE) (67-6), #786 Cody-Kilgore (Cody, NE) (58-24), #900 Brady (NE) (57-6), LOSSES: #23 Hayes Center (NE) (48-14)

67Scobey/Peerless/Opheim (Scobey, MT)MontanaEastern C (8 Man)C-8 Man9-26-1 (t 1st)9-254.83053-47
WINS: #138 Carter County (Ekalaka, MT) (54-18), #214 Chinook (MT) (46-6), #261 Culbertson/Bainville (Bainville, MT) (60-14), #261 Culbertson/Bainville (Bainville, MT) (24-0), #386 Froid/Medicine Lake/Grenora ND (Medicine Lake, MT) (56-12), #559 Circle/Richey (Circle, MT) (60-6), #699 Fairview (MT) (56-16), #699 Fairview (MT) (50-24), #971 Garfield County (Jordan, MT) (50-18), LOSSES: #19 Superior (MT) (56-0), #54 Wibaux (MT) (20-6)

68Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (Graceville, MN)MinnesotaPheasant - South (9 Man)9 Man13-15-0 (1st)13-154.621.875-66
WINS: #57 Kittson Central (Hallock, MN) (8-7), #119 Westbrook-Walnut Grove (Westbrook, MN) (8-7), #268 Ellsworth/Hills-Beaver Creek (Ellsworth, MN) (34-0), #327 Eagle Valley (Eagle Bend, MN) (22-6), #332 Alden-Conger (Alden, MN) (44-6), #403 Wheaton (MN) (32-22), #441 Underwood (MN) (38-6), #464 Chokio-Alberta/Herman-Norcross (Chokio, MN) (32-12), #585 Hancock (MN) (38-14), #983 Lincoln H I (Ivanhoe, MN) (51-0), #983 Lincoln H I (Ivanhoe, MN) (60-16), #1036 Brandon/Evansville (Brandon, MN) (42-0), #1060 Ashby (MN) (58-6), LOSSES: #34 Houston (MN) (22-16)

69Pima (AZ)Arizona1A East (8 Man)1A10-15-0 (1st)10-153.821.362-34
WINS: #43 Mogollon (Heber, AZ) (22-14), #168 Joseph City (AZ) (52-20), #227 Tempe Prep (Tempe, AZ) (58-29), #294 Williams (AZ) (58-7), #590 St. David (AZ) (42-10), #792 Duncan (AZ) (66-14), #814 Fort Thomas (AZ) (54-14), #855 Veritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ) (64-14), #866 St. Augustine Catholic/Arizona School for the Deaf & Blind (Tucson, AZ) (52-12), #1260 Clifton (AZ) (64-14), LOSSES: #43 Mogollon (Heber, AZ) (66-34)

70Raft River (Malta, ID)Idaho1A Snake River (8 Man)1A I9-27-1 (2nd)8-253.829.755-49
WINS: #147 Lighthouse Christian (Twin Falls, ID) (36-21), #179 Hagerman (ID) (80-44), #188 Council (ID) (46-8), #372 Shoshone (ID) (50-12), #535 Castleford (ID) (60-14), #567 Challis (ID) (56-6), #645 Hansen (ID) (44-6), #761 Murtaugh (ID) (46-0), #1107 Sho-Ban (Fort Hall, ID) (50-0), LOSSES: #21 Oakley (ID) (49-12), #21 Oakley (ID) (38-8)

71Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg, TX)TexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 5 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man11-22-0 (1st)6-053.417.588-53
WINS: #143 Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX) (64-24), #187 Brenham Christian Academy (Brenham, TX) (48-28), #252 FEAST HomeSchool (San Antonio, TX) (58-29), #252 Central Texas Christian (Temple, TX) (80-52), #276 Faith Academy (Marble Falls, TX) (45-12), #315 Christway (Duncanville, TX) (46-0), #512 Rosehill Christian (Tomball, TX) (50-0), #804 Victory Life Academy (Brownwood, TX) (58-8), #904 Notre Dame Catholic (Wichita Falls, TX) (62-13), #936 Lifegate Christian (Seguin, TX) (60-13), #941 Town East Christian (San Antonio, TX) (46-0), LOSSES: #45 Milford (TX) (55-14), #122 Bracken Christian (Bulverde, TX) (20-12)

72Avon (SD)South DakotaGreat Plains (9 Man)9A11-14-0 (1st)7-053.49.254-59
WINS: #163 Gettysburg (SD) (37-8), #449 Sully Buttes (Onida, SD) (49-14), #558 Colome (SD) (46-0), #588 Tripp-Delmont/Armour (Armour, SD) (60-6), #671 Scotland (SD) (52-0), #671 Scotland (SD) (59-0), #685 Colman-Egan (Colman, SD) (55-0), #808 South Central co-op [Bonesteel-Fairfax/Burke] (Bonesteel, SD) (69-22), #949 Corsica (SD) (56-6), #974 Andes Central (Lake Andes, SD) (54-0), #1097 Centerville (SD) (61-0), LOSSES: #30 Hanson (Alexandria, SD) (34-20)

73Grady (Lenorah, TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 7 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 17-33-2 (3rd)5-353.24361-48
WINS: #27 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (42-40), #146 Sanderson (TX) (34-30), #200 New Home (TX) (50-46), #201 Trinity (Midland, TX) (52-6), #306 Aspermont (TX) (52-28), #323 Spur (TX) (70-22), #598 Loraine (TX) (46-0), LOSSES: #9 Meadow (TX) (70-20), #30 Ira (TX) (75-25), #124 O'Donnell (TX) (32-27)

74Claflin (KS)KansasCentral Prairie (8 Man)8 Man I8-31-1 (t 3rd)6-252.930.967-41
WINS: #86 Pretty Prairie (KS) (42-40), #287 Fairfield (Langdon, KS) (76-46), #348 Canton-Galva (Canton, KS) (56-6), #385 Udall (KS) (54-8), #483 Stafford (KS) (56-8), #676 Otis-Bison (Otis, KS) (60-14), #800 Little River (KS) (54-6), #1205 Central Christian (Hutchinson, KS) (58-12), LOSSES: #8 B & B (Baileyville, KS) (46-22), #51 Quivira Heights (Bushton, KS) (28-26), #56 Goessel (KS) (42-12)

75Stephen-Argyle Central (Stephen, MN)MinnesotaTop of the State (9 Man)9 Man9-16-0 (1st)9-152.624.350-46
WINS: #57 Kittson Central (Hallock, MN) (16-0), #157 Ada-Borup (Ada, MN) (41-8), #345 Clearbrook-Gonvick (Clearbrook, MN) (41-18), #364 Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke (Goodridge, MN) (41-6), #364 Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke (Goodridge, MN) (37-8), #573 Sacred Heart (East Grand Forks, MN) (46-6), #573 Sacred Heart (East Grand Forks, MN) (48-0), #712 Climax/Fisher (Climax, MN) (41-0), #715 Northern Freeze co-op [Marshall County Central/Tri-County] (Newfolden, MN) (40-0), LOSSES: #57 Kittson Central (Hallock, MN) (7-0)

76Happy (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 1 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 16-32-2 (3rd)3-352.247.265-38
WINS: #137 Silverton (TX) (26-6), #190 Lefors (TX) (28-27), #208 McLean (TX) (46-20), #249 Kress (TX) (46-42), #314 Heritage Classical Academy (Amarillo, TX) (63-34), #419 Fort Elliott (Briscoe, TX) (58-12), LOSSES: #2 Follett (TX) (61-12), #10 Northside (Vernon, TX) (74-29), #25 Valley (Turkey, TX) (60-38)

77St. Edward (NE)NebraskaSix-man (6 Man)6 Man8-36-2 (t 2nd)8-35235.258-40
WINS: #82 Arthur County (Arthur, NE) (40-36), #82 Arthur County (Arthur, NE) (48-36), #332 Loup County (Taylor, NE) (67-27), #332 Loup County (Taylor, NE) (75-27), #359 Wheeler Central (Bartlett, NE) (45-7), #515 Elba (NE) (24-15), #872 McPherson County (Tryon, NE) (97-6), #1122 Arcadia (NE) (62-6), LOSSES: #18 Greeley-Wolbach (Greeley, NE) (20-12), #18 Greeley-Wolbach (Greeley, NE) (67-24), #118 Arnold (NE) (53-26)

78Axtell (KS)KansasTwin Valley (8 Man)8 Man II8-44-3 (4th)6-251.744.387-38
WINS: #190 Norwich (KS) (18-14), #190 St. John's (Beloit, KS) (42-16), #222 Hope (KS) (50-36), #235 Blue Valley (Randolph, KS) (56-16), #278 Frankfort (KS) (50-16), #336 Linn (KS) (22-20), #393 Pike Valley (Scandia, KS) (46-0), #869 Bern (KS) (52-6), LOSSES: #8 B & B (Baileyville, KS) (66-20), #10 Hanover (KS) (58-8), #10 Hanover (KS) (48-0), #40 Clifton-Clyde (Clyde, KS) (34-24)

79Rankin (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 8 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 15-52-2 (3rd)2-451.645.966-45
WINS: #146 Sanderson (TX) (80-40), #162 Sterling City (TX) (80-56), #201 Trinity (Midland, TX) (34-13), #211 Water Valley (TX) (56-6), #915 Grandfalls-Royalty (Grandfalls, TX) (62-24), LOSSES: #6 Fort Davis (TX) (66-20), #22 Garden City (TX) (76-50), #30 Ira (TX) (59-52), #85 Sierra Blanca (TX) (49-46), #96 Robert Lee (TX) (61-44)

80Shelby (NE)NebraskaD1 District 6 (8 Man)D19-25-0 (1st)9-250.926.155-49
WINS: #222 Emerson-Hubbard (Emerson, NE) (38-14), #258 Cedar Bluffs (NE) (54-8), #271 Palmer (NE) (18-17), #388 McCool Junction (NE) (30-14), #422 Deshler (NE) (58-0), #723 Osceola (NE) (70-14), #770 Dorchester (NE) (52-0), #820 Nebraska Christian (Central City, NE) (60-0), #881 Heartland (Henderson, NE) (56-6), LOSSES: #28 Howells (NE) (38-8), #37 Clarkson (NE) (40-24)

81Giltner (NE)NebraskaD1 District 7 (8 Man)D19-24-1 (t 1st)9-250.831.558-47
WINS: #84 Axtell (NE) (26-23), #87 Burwell (NE) (48-40), #271 Palmer (NE) (54-22), #271 Palmer (NE) (30-28), #326 Silver Lake (Roseland, NE) (58-18), #386 Exeter-Milligan (Exeter, NE) (40-14), #446 Kenesaw (NE) (46-34), #844 Shelton (NE) (29-6), #881 Heartland (Henderson, NE) (50-12), LOSSES: #61 Maxwell (NE) (14-0), #108 Franklin (NE) (48-40)

82Arthur County (Arthur, NE)NebraskaSix-man (6 Man)6 Man7-36-2 (t 2nd)7-350.626.649-39
WINS: #118 Arnold (NE) (65-7), #271 Sioux County (Harrison, NE) (43-6), #489 South Platte (Big Springs, NE) (73-8), #489 South Platte (Big Springs, NE) (58-14), #720 Hitchcock County (Trenton, NE) (44-0), #820 Minatare (NE) (66-0), #872 McPherson County (Tryon, NE) (66-0), LOSSES: #18 Greeley-Wolbach (Greeley, NE) (34-18), #77 St. Edward (NE) (48-36), #77 St. Edward (NE) (40-36)

83Pope John (Elgin, NE)NebraskaD2 District 6 (8 Man)D27-33-2 (3rd)6-350.643.359-40
WINS: #174 Dodge (NE) (34-8), #176 Newman Grove (NE) (26-16), #190 Chambers (NE) (34-18), #312 Spalding Academy (Spalding, NE) (42-18), #319 Lindsay Holy Family (Lindsay, NE) (57-0), #551 Cedar Rapids (NE) (43-8), #639 North Loup-Scotia (Scotia, NE) (44-0), LOSSES: #13 Ewing (NE) (30-14), #15 St. Francis (Humphrey, NE) (56-14), #29 Elgin (NE) (56-20)

84Axtell (NE)NebraskaD1 District 7 (8 Man)D19-44-1 (t 1st)9-450.438.880-47
WINS: #61 Maxwell (NE) (30-22), #97 Clearwater/Orchard (Clearwater, NE) (40-36), #108 Franklin (NE) (22-14), #152 Medicine Valley (Curtis, NE) (37-14), #176 Newman Grove (NE) (28-20), #326 Silver Lake (Roseland, NE) (58-30), #446 Kenesaw (NE) (49-26), #844 Shelton (NE) (67-26), #945 Wilcox-Hildreth (Wilcox, NE) (53-14), LOSSES: #28 Howells (NE) (46-21), #81 Giltner (NE) (26-23), #152 Medicine Valley (Curtis, NE) (48-46), #239 Overton (NE) (34-26)

85Sierra Blanca (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 8 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 27-33-1 (2nd)4-25033.260-42
WINS: #79 Rankin (TX) (49-46), #204 Sands (Ackerly, TX) (66-44), #415 Dell City (TX) (96-49), #488 Balmorhea (TX) (72-26), #881 Marathon (TX) (2-0), #931 Faith Christian (El Paso, TX) (56-6), #1058 Bethel Christian (El Paso, TX) (60-14), LOSSES: #6 Fort Davis (TX) (66-44), #12 Borden County (Gail, TX) (64-36), #146 Sanderson (TX) (36-32)

86Pretty Prairie (KS)KansasHeart of the Plains (8 Man)8 Man I7-25-0 (t 1st)4-249.82551-36
WINS: #190 Norwich (KS) (28-20), #287 Fairfield (Langdon, KS) (52-6), #289 South Barber (Kiowa, KS) (16-8), #348 Canton-Galva (Canton, KS) (36-0), #483 Stafford (KS) (46-0), #715 Attica (KS) (50-0), #800 Little River (KS) (56-6), LOSSES: #56 Goessel (KS) (52-44), #74 Claflin (KS) (42-40)

87Star (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 14 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 211-14-0 (1st)7-149.718.165-66
WINS: #139 Sidney (TX) (52-50), #139 Lometa (TX) (2-0), #241 Panther Creek (Valera, TX) (98-66), #291 Cherokee (TX) (58-8), #399 Leverett's Chapel (TX) (101-56), #454 Gustine (TX) (90-64), #521 Mullin (TX) (62-56), #656 Jonesboro (TX) (60-30), #771 Tree of Life Christian (San Angelo, TX) (77-32), #804 Victory Life Academy (Brownwood, TX) (64-6), #1322 Cranfills Gap (TX) (45-0), LOSSES: #128 Walnut Springs (TX) (80-73)

88Burwell (NE)NebraskaD1 District 5 (8 Man)D19-15-0 (1st)8-149.724.344-47
WINS: #97 Clearwater/Orchard (Clearwater, NE) (48-32), #176 Newman Grove (NE) (50-16), #239 Overton (NE) (44-22), #271 Palmer (NE) (42-34), #319 Callaway (NE) (36-14), #412 Stuart (NE) (53-0), #787 West Boyd (Spencer, NE) (56-0), #896 North Central [Rock County/Keya Paha County] (Bassett, NE) (55-0), #975 Elkhorn Valley (Tilden, NE) (62-18), LOSSES: #81 Giltner (NE) (48-40)

89Kootenai (Harrison, ID)Idaho1A North Star (8 Man)1A II11-18-0 (1st)6-149.513.650-64
WINS: #132 Garden Valley (ID) (54-26), #453 Wallace (ID) (62-14), #453 Wallace (ID) (64-14), #496 Lakeside (Plummer, ID) (60-12), #496 Lakeside (Plummer, ID) (54-6), #738 St. John-Endicott (St. John, WA) (42-0), #834 Mullan (ID) (58-6), #834 Mullan (ID) (58-2), #834 Mullan (ID) (46-0), #1039 Clark Fork (ID) (46-0), #1039 Clark Fork (ID) (46-0), LOSSES: #35 Carey (ID) (46-12)

90Hoehne (CO)ColoradoA-8 South - Southern (8 Man)A-8 Man10-25-0 (1st)10-248.921.763-51
WINS: #217 Stratton (CO) (48-20), #219 Haxtun (CO) (58-28), #425 Walsh (CO) (49-20), #523 La Veta (CO) (46-26), #537 Fowler (CO) (38-0), #609 Swink (CO) (61-6), #618 Holly (CO) (47-12), #963 Manzanola (CO) (59-24), #1008 Hanover (Colorado Springs, CO) (70-18), #1032 Holy Trinity Academy/Primero (Trinidad, CO) (62-0), LOSSES: #20 Dayspring Christian Academy (Greeley, CO) (40-24), #115 Sanford (CO) (40-34)

91Verndale (MN)MinnesotaPheasant - North (9 Man)9 Man10-15-0 (1st)10-148.818.553-56
WINS: #327 Eagle Valley (Eagle Bend, MN) (46-22), #327 Eagle Valley (Eagle Bend, MN) (46-20), #441 Underwood (MN) (48-0), #441 Underwood (MN) (32-24), #447 Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (Fergus Falls, MN) (56-12), #464 Chokio-Alberta/Herman-Norcross (Chokio, MN) (31-6), #573 Bertha-Hewitt (Bertha, MN) (40-6), #585 Hancock (MN) (66-21), #1036 Brandon/Evansville (Brandon, MN) (47-0), #1060 Ashby (MN) (56-12), LOSSES: #34 Houston (MN) (14-6)

92Centerville (Sand Coulee, MT)MontanaNorthern C (8 Man)C-8 Man9-17-0 (1st)9-148.716.144-44
WINS: #214 Chinook (MT) (52-20), #466 North Toole County (Sunburst, MT) (34-6), #471 Granite (Philipsburg, MT) (58-18), #473 Power/Dutton-Brady (Power, MT) (58-19), #473 Belt (MT) (50-14), #473 Belt (MT) (56-20), #481 Chester-Joplin-Inverness (Chester, MT) (58-8), #975 Simms (MT) (82-22), #1254 Hays-Lodge Pole (Hays, MT) (94-16), LOSSES: #54 Wibaux (MT) (33-20)

93Bancroft-Rosalie (Bancroft, NE)NebraskaD1 District 3 (8 Man)D18-33-2 (3rd)8-348.428.357-47
WINS: #99 Freeman (Adams, NE) (38-32), #338 Johnson-Brock (Johnson, NE) (56-14), #524 Pender (NE) (68-14), #565 Lyons-Decatur Northeast (Lyons, NE) (44-0), #728 Humphrey (NE) (60-22), #872 Omaha Nation (Macy, NE) (54-14), #910 Concordia (Omaha, NE) (74-18), #953 Winnebago (NE) (68-0), LOSSES: #28 Howells (NE) (44-22), #37 Clarkson (NE) (64-36), #37 Clarkson (NE) (44-8)

94Thackerville (OK)OklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C13-18-0 (1st)11-148.415.690-67
WINS: #160 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (36-30), #276 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (52-26), #367 Temple (OK) (48-0), #367 Temple (OK) (38-16), #469 Fox (OK) (52-6), #512 Tipton (OK) (56-20), #541 Boise City (OK) (54-0), #660 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (50-0), #691 Caddo (OK) (61-14), #703 Victory Life Academy (Durant, OK) (70-20), #759 Grandfield (OK) (56-10), #1106 Cement (OK) (48-0), #1168 Duke (OK) (52-6), LOSSES: #38 Shattuck (OK) (68-44)

95Imbler (OR)Oregon1A Special District 4 (8 Man)1A11-15-0 (1st)11-148.121.179-49
WINS: #155 Joseph (OR) (36-12), #155 Joseph (OR) (48-36), #169 Dufur (OR) (52-32), #181 Crane (OR) (58-38), #303 Cove (OR) (38-30), #544 Wallowa (OR) (78-36), #625 Mohawk (Marcola, OR) (52-14), #699 Pine Eagle (Halfway, OR) (64-12), #734 Powder Valley (North Powder, OR) (48-26), #835 Prairie City (OR) (60-36), #967 Sherman (Moro, OR) (68-18), LOSSES: #169 Dufur (OR) (54-34)

96Robert Lee (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 9 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 16-54-1 (2nd)5-44848.171-51
WINS: #79 Rankin (TX) (61-44), #176 Eden (TX) (78-53), #241 Panther Creek (Valera, TX) (58-12), #465 Santa Anna (TX) (64-14), #635 Veribest (TX) (54-8), #652 Rochelle (TX) (54-6), LOSSES: #4 Gordon (TX) (56-8), #7 Richland Springs (TX) (56-6), #22 Garden City (TX) (66-60), #42 Highland (Roscoe, TX) (44-8), #162 Sterling City (TX) (106-64)

97Clearwater/Orchard (Clearwater, NE)NebraskaD1 District 5 (8 Man)D19-24-1 (2nd)8-247.928.155-49
WINS: #106 St. Mary's (O'Neill, NE) (44-28), #108 Franklin (NE) (31-20), #176 Newman Grove (NE) (21-8), #244 Arapahoe (NE) (34-14), #352 Winside (NE) (48-20), #529 Osmond (NE) (34-6), #787 West Boyd (Spencer, NE) (54-0), #896 North Central [Rock County/Keya Paha County] (Bassett, NE) (70-0), #975 Elkhorn Valley (Tilden, NE) (76-0), LOSSES: #84 Axtell (NE) (40-36), #87 Burwell (NE) (48-32)

98Desert Chapel (Palm Springs, CA)SouthernVictory (8 Man)8 Man II12-05-0 (1st)5-047.85.153-59
WINS: #202 Joshua Springs (Yucca Valley, CA) (48-20), #245 North County Christian (Atascadero, CA) (42-38), #471 Desert Christian (Bermuda Dunes, CA) (62-25), #477 Trona (CA) (56-18), #500 California Lutheran (Wildomar, CA) (42-6), #604 Excelsior (Victorville, CA) (52-36), #645 Calvary Chapel (Moreno Valley, CA) (58-22), #794 Warner (Warner Springs, CA) (62-18), #1054 Upland Christian (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) (58-2), #1089 West Shores (Salton City, CA) (62-0), #1152 High Desert Academy (Victorville, CA) (52-6), #1396 River Springs (Indio, CA) (53-0), LOSSES: none

99Freeman (Adams, NE)NebraskaD1 District 2 (8 Man)D19-15-0 (1st)7-147.515.235-53
WINS: #362 Meridian (Daykin, NE) (50-6), #386 Exeter-Milligan (Exeter, NE) (62-26), #386 Exeter-Milligan (Exeter, NE) (42-6), #422 Deshler (NE) (64-14), #628 Diller-Odell (Odell, NE) (52-0), #639 Pawnee City (NE) (61-26), #770 Dorchester (NE) (53-6), #835 Lewiston (NE) (48-0), #881 Heartland (Henderson, NE) (52-8), LOSSES: #93 Bancroft-Rosalie (Bancroft, NE) (38-32)

100Wishkah Valley (Aberdeen, WA)Washington1B Pacific Coast - South (8 Man)1B10-27-0 (1st)10-247.514.578-50
WINS: #183 Lake Quinault (Amanda Park, WA) (34-32), #183 Lake Quinault (Amanda Park, WA) (48-24), #398 Neah Bay (WA) (44-6), #548 Taholah (WA) (58-12), #581 Highland Christian (Arlington, WA) (68-60), #710 Oakville (WA) (48-0), #1114 Easton/Thorp (Easton, WA) (78-30), #1163 Knight [Mary M.] (Elma, WA) (46-0), #1238 Washington School for the Deaf (Vancouver, WA) (50-0), #1395 King's Way Christian (Vancouver, WA) (46-0), LOSSES: #36 LaCrosse/Washtucna (LaCrosse, WA) (44-38), #36 LaCrosse/Washtucna (LaCrosse, WA) (64-62)

101Blanket (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 10 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 17-32-3 (4th)5-347.238.560-50
WINS: #176 Eden (TX) (80-64), #220 Rising Star (TX) (56-50), #241 Panther Creek (Valera, TX) (53-20), #454 Gustine (TX) (70-22), #465 Santa Anna (TX) (70-22), #652 Rochelle (TX) (70-20), #804 Victory Life Academy (Brownwood, TX) (2-0), LOSSES: #1 Strawn (TX) (54-0), #4 Gordon (TX) (56-6), #30 May (TX) (46-0)

102Deerfield (KS)KansasSanta Fe Trail (8 Man)8 Man I10-13-0 (1st)6-147.219.960-49
WINS: #110 Moscow (KS) (50-8), #224 Wallace County (Sharon Springs, KS) (30-24), #291 Minneola (KS) (60-30), #369 Argonia (KS) (38-32), #401 South Gray (Montezuma, KS) (58-8), #460 Greeley County (Tribune, KS) (64-8), #529 Spearville (KS) (52-0), #800 Rolla (KS) (58-18), #960 Bucklin (KS) (76-48), #1156 Ingalls (KS) (58-8), LOSSES: #40 Clifton-Clyde (Clyde, KS) (56-22)

103Deary (ID)Idaho1A White Pine (8 Man)1A I8-37-2 (t 2nd)8-346.828.159-47
WINS: #195 Genesee (ID) (52-28), #274 Lapwai (ID) (16-14), #441 Kendrick (ID) (66-36), #453 Wallace (ID) (56-6), #681 Timberline (Weippe, ID) (52-6), #768 Lewis County co-op [Highland/Nezperce/Culdesac] (Craigmont, ID) (62-12), #772 Potlatch (ID) (70-32), #843 Clearwater Valley (Kooskia, ID) (60-12), LOSSES: #16 Prairie (Cottonwood, ID) (36-14), #16 Prairie (Cottonwood, ID) (21-0), #155 Troy (ID) (48-28)

104Melrose (NM)New Mexico8-Man District 4 (8 Man)8 Man13-03-0 (1st)13-046.7-5.368-71
WINS: #417 Gateway Christian (Roswell, NM) (60-44), #436 Floyd (NM) (54-14), #436 Floyd (NM) (60-0), #502 Tatum (NM) (52-8), #502 Tatum (NM) (40-0), #650 Mountainair (NM) (65-6), #738 Magdalena (NM) (54-14), #780 Clovis Christian (Clovis, NM) (82-22), #800 Logan (NM) (86-6), #1238 Menaul (Albuquerque, NM) (68-0), #1246 Springer/Maxwell (Springer, NM) (64-8), #1246 Springer/Maxwell (Springer, NM) (62-0), #1323 Dora (NM) (82-14), LOSSES: none

105St. Mary's (O'Neill, NE)NebraskaD2 District 5 (8 Man)D28-35-0 (1st)8-246.537.362-45
WINS: #132 Sargent (NE) (44-38), #190 Chambers (NE) (42-39), #232 Bloomfield (NE) (30-20), #265 Verdigre (NE) (48-18), #412 Stuart (NE) (52-24), #551 Cedar Rapids (NE) (42-6), #676 Lynch (NE) (60-24), #972 Niobrara (NE) (52-16), LOSSES: #13 Ewing (NE) (42-6), #13 Ewing (NE) (41-6), #97 Clearwater/Orchard (Clearwater, NE) (44-28)

106Hitchcock-Tulare (Hitchcock, SD)South Dakota281 (9 Man)9B11-15-0 (1st)6-146.415.362-49
WINS: #197 St. Mary (Dell Rapids, SD) (40-36), #315 Langford/Roslyn (Langford, SD) (44-8), #489 Harding County (Buffalo, SD) (46-6), #518 Sunshine Bible Academy (Miller, SD) (42-0), #556 Wessington Springs/Woonsocket (Wessington Springs, SD) (54-12), #584 Sanborn Central (Forestburg, SD) (38-20), #584 Sanborn Central (Forestburg, SD) (50-8), #790 Highmore/Harrold (Highmore, SD) (56-14), #846 Northwestern Area (Mellette, SD) (44-0), #980 Doland/Conde (Doland, SD) (53-16), #1089 Wolsey-Wessington (Wolsey, SD) (54-0), LOSSES: #30 Hanson (Alexandria, SD) (50-24)

107Franklin (NE)NebraskaD1 District 7 (8 Man)D18-24-1 (t 1st)8-246.127.550-45
WINS: #81 Giltner (NE) (48-40), #309 Amherst (NE) (34-22), #309 Amherst (NE) (38-6), #326 Silver Lake (Roseland, NE) (56-26), #422 Deshler (NE) (50-14), #446 Kenesaw (NE) (64-13), #590 Alma (NE) (52-14), #844 Shelton (NE) (68-6), LOSSES: #84 Axtell (NE) (22-14), #97 Clearwater/Orchard (Clearwater, NE) (31-20)

108Laverne (OK)OklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B9-56-2 (t 2nd)9-34630.8108-56
WINS: #116 Ringwood (OK) (36-15), #126 Canton (OK) (28-22), #308 Davenport (OK) (76-28), #310 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (14-8), #430 Geary (OK) (48-12), #469 Fox (OK) (44-12), #469 Cherokee (OK) (28-14), #632 Waukomis (OK) (44-0), #1001 Merritt (Elk City, OK) (48-6), LOSSES: #38 Shattuck (OK) (24-0), #65 Garber (OK) (30-6), #65 Garber (OK) (30-26), #116 Ringwood (OK) (34-8), #303 Buffalo (OK) (34-30)

109Moscow (KS)KansasSanta Fe Trail (8 Man)8 Man II10-22-1 (2nd)7-145.520.562-56
WINS: #144 Pawnee Heights (Rozel, KS) (32-30), #178 Cunningham (KS) (32-26), #213 South Central (Coldwater, KS) (62-34), #435 Haviland (KS) (54-6), #481 Ashland (KS) (30-12), #800 Rolla (KS) (48-0), #835 Fowler (KS) (46-0), #960 Bucklin (KS) (50-0), #1156 Ingalls (KS) (56-0), #1172 Balko (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #48 Victoria (KS) (56-46), #101 Deerfield (KS) (50-8)

110Bruning-Davenport (Bruning, NE)NebraskaD2 District 2 (8 Man)D29-15-0 (1st)8-145.514.437-52
WINS: #113 Lawrence-Nelson (Nelson, NE) (26-14), #319 Lindsay Holy Family (Lindsay, NE) (54-28), #355 Shickley (NE) (74-12), #422 Deshler (NE) (54-20), #628 Diller-Odell (Odell, NE) (58-16), #835 Red Cloud (NE) (54-8), #900 Clay Center (NE) (76-12), #963 Harvard (NE) (60-17), #1109 Nebraska Lutheran (Waco, NE) (62-6), LOSSES: #113 Lawrence-Nelson (Nelson, NE) (23-22)

111Thacher (Ojai, CA)SouthernCondor (8 Man)8 Man I10-23-0 (1st)8-245.424.480-42-1
WINS: #52 Santa Clarita Christian (Canyon Country, CA) (54-38), #232 Sierra Canyon (Chatsworth, CA) (30-15), #350 Cate (Carpinteria, CA) (22-3), #369 Lighthouse Christian (Santa Monica, CA) (47-20), #466 Rolling Hills Prep (San Pedro, CA) (54-18), #517 Montclair Prep (Van Nuys, CA) (57-26), #563 Laguna Blanca (Santa Barbara, CA) (52-20), #565 Hillcrest Christian (Granada Hills, CA) (74-24), #645 Calvary Chapel (Moreno Valley, CA) (69-22), #939 Dunn (Los Olivos, CA) (66-16), LOSSES: #59 Faith Baptist (Canoga Park, CA) (44-12), #59 Faith Baptist (Canoga Park, CA) (18-14)

112Lawrence-Nelson (Nelson, NE)NebraskaD2 District 2 (8 Man)D28-34-1 (2nd)8-345.229.658-42
WINS: #110 Bruning-Davenport (Bruning, NE) (23-22), #152 Hampton (NE) (34-20), #355 Shickley (NE) (46-12), #628 Diller-Odell (Odell, NE) (68-22), #688 Heartland Lutheran (Grand Island, NE) (39-6), #835 Red Cloud (NE) (51-0), #900 Clay Center (NE) (49-6), #963 Harvard (NE) (64-6), LOSSES: #15 St. Francis (Humphrey, NE) (58-12), #110 Bruning-Davenport (Bruning, NE) (26-14), #152 Hampton (NE) (34-26)

113Emery/Ethan (Emery, SD)South DakotaCornbelt (9 Man)9AA7-34-2 (t 3rd)7-244.829.860-39
WINS: #55 Marion/Hurley (Marion, SD) (28-8), #270 Canistota/Bridgewater (Canistota, SD) (42-24), #310 Gregory (SD) (34-0), #575 Freeman (SD) (42-8), #588 Tripp-Delmont/Armour (Armour, SD) (50-0), #593 Plankinton/White Lake (Plankinton, SD) (57-6), #722 Parker (SD) (48-22), LOSSES: #30 Hanson (Alexandria, SD) (52-8), #55 Marion/Hurley (Marion, SD) (22-16), #150 Chester (SD) (36-20)

114Sanford (CO)ColoradoA-8 West - Mountain (8 Man)A-8 Man9-25-0 (1st)9-244.716.461-45
WINS: #90 Hoehne (CO) (40-34), #447 Antonito (CO) (48-6), #478 Norwood (CO) (48-8), #523 La Veta (CO) (42-36), #537 Fowler (CO) (60-20), #624 Sangre de Cristo (Mosca, CO) (42-22), #1126 Cotopaxi (CO) (59-0), #1201 Nucla (CO) (98-14), #1219 Mountain Valley (Saguache, CO) (71-16), LOSSES: #44 Merino (CO) (28-8), #44 Merino (CO) (35-14)

115Ringwood (OK)OklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B9-46-2 (t 2nd)8-344.625.389-62
WINS: #109 Laverne (OK) (34-8), #310 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (53-18), #426 Copan (OK) (57-12), #430 Geary (OK) (60-18), #439 Alex (OK) (46-0), #469 Cherokee (OK) (43-8), #497 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (50-14), #632 Waukomis (OK) (43-22), #1001 Merritt (Elk City, OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #64 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (46-0), #65 Garber (OK) (28-8), #109 Laverne (OK) (36-15), #126 Canton (OK) (26-21)

116Armstrong-Ringsted (Armstrong, IA)Iowa8-Man District 2 (8 Man)8 Man12-26-1 (2nd)12-244.412.394-54
WINS: #173 Stanton (IA) (57-20), #217 North Sentral Kossuth (Fenton, IA) (49-14), #332 C-W-L (Corwith, IA) (54-26), #439 Remsen-Union (Remsen, IA) (68-37), #461 Laurens-Marathon (Laurens, IA) (55-52), #483 Graettinger-Terril (Graettinger, IA) (42-21), #628 Woodbine (IA) (55-12), #863 West Bend-Mallard (West Bend, IA) (65-22), #960 Twin River Valley (Bode, IA) (70-24), #1029 Woden-Crystal Lake-Titonka (Crystal Lake, IA) (40-6), #1045 Harris-Lake Park (Lake Park, IA) (65-0), #1330 Ruthven-Ayrshire (Ruthven, IA) (70-0), LOSSES: #185 Lenox (IA) (34-32), #217 North Sentral Kossuth (Fenton, IA) (34-14)

117Arnold (NE)NebraskaSix-man (6 Man)6 Man7-36-2 (t 2nd)7-344.134.951-36
WINS: #77 St. Edward (NE) (53-26), #271 Sioux County (Harrison, NE) (45-38), #271 Sioux County (Harrison, NE) (52-10), #359 Wheeler Central (Bartlett, NE) (39-18), #720 Hitchcock County (Trenton, NE) (56-12), #820 Minatare (NE) (62-23), #872 McPherson County (Tryon, NE) (62-25), LOSSES: #18 Greeley-Wolbach (Greeley, NE) (38-6), #18 Greeley-Wolbach (Greeley, NE) (44-12), #82 Arthur County (Arthur, NE) (65-7)

118Westbrook-Walnut Grove (Westbrook, MN)MinnesotaSouthern Confederacy - West (9 Man)9 Man9-26-1 (t 1st)8-24424.660-43
WINS: #184 Edgerton (MN) (27-20), #268 Ellsworth/Hills-Beaver Creek (Ellsworth, MN) (21-12), #332 Alden-Conger (Alden, MN) (41-32), #403 Wheaton (MN) (34-0), #461 Nicollet (MN) (53-13), #556 Cleveland (MN) (48-12), #734 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (Janesville, MN) (41-0), #918 Truman (MN) (49-0), Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Martin Luther (Granada, MN) (27-7), LOSSES: #68 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (Graceville, MN) (8-7), #184 Edgerton (MN) (26-18)

119Newcastle (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 14-61-4 (5th)1-543.748.871-41
WINS: #282 Rule (TX) (54-16), #323 Knox City (TX) (84-52), #541 Benjamin (TX) (64-12), #884 Chillicothe (TX) (48-0), LOSSES: #4 Gordon (TX) (80-30), #10 Northside (Vernon, TX) (72-27), #14 Throckmorton (TX) (83-36), #24 Paducah (TX) (61-32), #46 Woodson (TX) (55-44), #50 Crowell (TX) (57-12)

120Ansley (NE)NebraskaD2 District 8 (8 Man)D28-24-1 (2nd)7-243.727.346-46
WINS: #265 Loomis (NE) (58-44), #319 Callaway (NE) (21-6), #335 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller (Sumner, NE) (58-21), #420 Wallace (NE) (64-28), #420 Litchfield (NE) (42-20), #581 Sandhills/Thedford (Dunning, NE) (51-8), #693 Maywood (NE) (63-14), #900 Brady (NE) (61-8), LOSSES: #23 Hayes Center (NE) (46-6), #66 Anselmo-Merna (Merna, NE) (38-20)

121Ipswich (SD)South DakotaLake Region (9 Man)9AA11-16-0 (1st)5-143.421.268-50
WINS: #150 Chester (SD) (22-8), #163 Gettysburg (SD) (34-30), #315 Langford/Roslyn (Langford, SD) (44-20), #315 Langford/Roslyn (Langford, SD) (32-12), #412 Faulkton (SD) (30-22), #445 Warner (SD) (36-24), #449 Sully Buttes (Onida, SD) (26-0), #502 Leola/Frederick (Leola, SD) (38-6), #765 Florence/Henry (Florence, SD) (52-0), #846 Northwestern Area (Mellette, SD) (34-14), #980 Doland/Conde (Doland, SD) (44-14), LOSSES: #55 Marion/Hurley (Marion, SD) (42-28)

122Bracken Christian (Bulverde, TX)TexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 4 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man9-22-0 (1st)6-243.426.873-48
WINS: #71 Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg, TX) (20-12), #143 Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX) (44-16), #246 Our Lady of the Hills (Kerrville, TX) (40-14), #512 Rosehill Christian (Tomball, TX) (72-37), #598 Allen Academy (Bryan, TX) (46-0), #630 Christian Academy (San Antonio, TX) (58-13), #761 Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park, TX) (62-12), #824 Winston (San Antonio, TX) (46-0), #936 Lifegate Christian (Seguin, TX) (70-6), LOSSES: #39 Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX) (56-8), #39 Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX) (86-44)

123Charlo (MT)MontanaWestern C (8 Man)C-8 Man5-44-3 (t 4th)5-443.33250-33
WINS: #278 Drummond (MT) (48-6), #471 Granite (Philipsburg, MT) (48-0), #688 Lincoln (MT) (48-8), #808 Noxon (MT) (40-0), #1254 Hays-Lodge Pole (Hays, MT) (81-0), LOSSES: #19 Superior (MT) (55-24), #19 Superior (MT) (36-6), #62 Twin Bridges (MT) (22-13), #190 Sheridan (MT) (12-6)

124O'Donnell (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 7 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 18-34-1 (2nd)5-343.336.159-57
WINS: #73 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (32-27), #237 Lorenzo (TX) (18-6), #306 Aspermont (TX) (40-18), #323 Spur (TX) (64-56), #338 Dawson (Welch, TX) (57-12), #598 Loraine (TX) (68-24), #618 Loop (TX) (76-30), #1001 Amherst (TX) (64-0), LOSSES: #6 Fort Davis (TX) (72-22), #30 Ira (TX) (45-0), #162 Sterling City (TX) (46-14)

125Canton (OK)OklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B10-36-2 (t 2nd)8-34324.383-64
WINS: #116 Ringwood (OK) (26-21), #310 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (40-6), #344 Weleetka (OK) (23-14), #345 Ryan (OK) (42-8), #430 Geary (OK) (36-26), #469 Cherokee (OK) (36-0), #577 Forgan (OK) (27-0), #632 Waukomis (OK) (52-20), #827 Coyle (OK) (76-36), #1001 Merritt (Elk City, OK) (51-12), LOSSES: #65 Garber (OK) (34-8), #65 Garber (OK) (26-14), #109 Laverne (OK) (28-22)

126Pahranagat Valley (Alamo, NV)NevadaSouthern 1A (8 Man)1A12-07-0 (1st)11-0432.655-63
WINS: #251 Tonopah (NV) (22-18), #251 Tonopah (NV) (50-33), #403 Coleville (CA) (128-74), #577 Laughlin (NV) (68-14), #639 Round Mountain (NV) (59-0), #713 Fredonia (AZ) (55-16), #754 Wells (NV) (42-12), #772 Indian Springs (NV) (46-0), #772 Indian Springs (NV) (56-18), #1049 Spring Mountain (Las Vegas, NV) (68-22), #1099 Beatty (NV) (72-8), #1376 Sandy Valley (NV) (71-6), LOSSES: none

127Highwood (MT)MontanaNorthern 6-Man (6 Man)C-6 Man10-26-1 (2nd)10-242.915.267-48
WINS: #154 Geraldine (MT) (42-30), #206 Augusta (MT) (28-18), #336 Bridger (MT) (54-16), #456 North Star (Rudyard, MT) (62-14), #537 Big Sandy (MT) (55-31), #567 Terry (MT) (56-26), #593 Reed Point/Rapelje (Reed Point, MT) (38-6), #718 Valier (MT) (55-25), #807 Great Falls Central (Great Falls, MT) (50-12), #1183 Heart Butte (MT) (75-0), LOSSES: #154 Geraldine (MT) (22-18), #388 West Yellowstone (Yellowstone, MT) (29-22)

128Walnut Springs (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 15 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 29-44-0 (1st)7-142.932.586-57
WINS: #87 Star (TX) (80-73), #139 Sidney (TX) (48-42), #232 Aquilla (TX) (38-20), #399 Leverett's Chapel (TX) (72-66), #583 Morgan (TX) (54-8), #656 Jonesboro (TX) (56-28), #808 Oglesby (TX) (60-14), #1045 North Central Texas Academy (Granbury, TX) (66-21), #1135 Iredell (TX) (48-0), LOSSES: #4 Gordon (TX) (76-28), #7 Richland Springs (TX) (82-36), #46 Woodson (TX) (101-63), #208 Blum (TX) (38-32)

129Eustis-Farnam (Eustis, NE)NebraskaD1 District 9 (8 Man)D17-24-1 (t 1st)7-242.832.843-40
WINS: #61 Maxwell (NE) (46-28), #152 Medicine Valley (Curtis, NE) (46-16), #244 Arapahoe (NE) (18-16), #309 Amherst (NE) (34-12), #319 Callaway (NE) (40-16), #406 Wauneta-Palisade (Wauneta, NE) (28-6), #430 Bertrand (NE) (29-20), LOSSES: #139 Elwood (NE) (42-36), #176 Newman Grove (NE) (24-18)

130Trinity Christian (Fayetteville, NC)North CarolinaNCISAA Colonial Carolina - West (8 Man)NCISAA 813-05-0 (1st)13-042.3-1.769-74
WINS: #415 Northeast Academy (Lasker, NC) (34-32), #423 Word of God Christian Academy (Raleigh, NC) (66-0), #423 Word of God Christian Academy (Raleigh, NC) (46-32), #461 St. David's (Raleigh, NC) (52-21), #461 St. David's (Raleigh, NC) (38-26), #576 Rocky Mount Academy (Rocky Mount, NC) (48-0), #604 Halifax Academy (Roanoke Rapids, NC) (50-3), #750 Cary Christian (Cary, NC) (56-12), #925 Arendell Parrott Academy (Kinston, NC) (52-12), #925 Arendell Parrott Academy (Kinston, NC) (50-0), #1144 Lawrence Academy (Merry Hill, NC) (54-6), #1288 Oak Ridge Military Academy (Oak Ridge, NC) (54-6), #1358 Cresset Christian Academy (Durham, NC) (56-6), LOSSES: none

131Garden Valley (ID)Idaho1A Long Pin (8 Man)1A II9-13-0 (1st)4-14212.741-47
WINS: #283 Salmon River (Riggins, ID) (58-22), #283 Salmon River (Riggins, ID) (44-20), #352 Rimrock (Bruneau, ID) (32-18), #449 Idaho City (ID) (60-34), #699 Pine Eagle (Halfway, OR) (60-20), #746 Horseshoe Bend (ID) (48-8), #885 Cascade (ID) (54-6), #1010 Greenleaf Friends Academy (Greenleaf, ID) (58-8), #1309 Meadows Valley (New Meadows, ID) (64-16), LOSSES: #89 Kootenai (Harrison, ID) (54-26)

132Sargent (NE)NebraskaD2 District 7 (8 Man)D28-25-0 (1st)8-24223.549-43
WINS: #152 Hampton (NE) (32-18), #203 Pleasanton (NE) (37-20), #359 Mullen (NE) (38-18), #420 Litchfield (NE) (42-12), #581 Sandhills/Thedford (Dunning, NE) (36-0), #581 Sandhills/Thedford (Dunning, NE) (42-6), #639 North Loup-Scotia (Scotia, NE) (60-0), #688 Heartland Lutheran (Grand Island, NE) (66-20), LOSSES: #66 Anselmo-Merna (Merna, NE) (32-12), #106 St. Mary's (O'Neill, NE) (44-38)

133Avalon (CA)SouthernExpress (8 Man)8 Man I9-14-0 (1st)4-1429.249-47
WINS: #202 Joshua Springs (Yucca Valley, CA) (40-20), #350 Cate (Carpinteria, CA) (52-7), #500 California Lutheran (Wildomar, CA) (34-0), #517 Montclair Prep (Van Nuys, CA) (70-18), #691 Hope Centre (Compton, CA) (55-28), #790 Southlands Christian (Walnut, CA) (61-7), #1049 Eastside Christian (Fullerton, CA) (76-44), #1257 Liberty Christian (Huntington Beach, CA) (60-30), #1293 St. Michael's Prep (Silverado, CA) (48-8), LOSSES: #52 Santa Clarita Christian (Canyon Country, CA) (28-21)

134Wynot (NE)NebraskaD2 District 4 (8 Man)D27-34-1 (t 1st)7-341.827.752-42
WINS: #147 Allen (NE) (35-12), #319 Lindsay Holy Family (Lindsay, NE) (47-22), #355 Shickley (NE) (59-28), #497 Newcastle (NE) (39-8), #675 Wausa (NE) (49-12), #676 Lynch (NE) (59-18), #1213 Walthill (NE) (44-6), LOSSES: #29 Elgin (NE) (40-14), #29 Elgin (NE) (50-12), #284 Coleridge (NE) (20-19)

135Macksville (KS)KansasCentral Prairie (8 Man)8 Man I8-42-2 (t 3rd)7-141.429.173-50
WINS: #175 Quinter (KS) (46-22), #291 Minneola (KS) (36-32), #478 Hodgeman County (Jetmore, KS) (44-0), #529 Spearville (KS) (50-0), #535 St. John (KS) (72-32), #676 Otis-Bison (Otis, KS) (50-12), #725 Greensburg (KS) (56-6), #859 Skyline (Pratt, KS) (48-6), LOSSES: #40 Clifton-Clyde (Clyde, KS) (56-22), #48 Victoria (KS) (14-12), #51 Quivira Heights (Bushton, KS) (48-0), #224 Wallace County (Sharon Springs, KS) (34-20)

136Silverton (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 2 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 29-54-0 (1st)8-141.323.280-64
WINS: #190 Lefors (TX) (70-62), #364 Jayton (TX) (60-21), #405 Whitharral (TX) (60-14), #669 Motley County (Matador, TX) (57-12), #671 Groom (TX) (71-24), #671 Groom (TX) (67-20), #1001 Amherst (TX) (54-6), #1162 Lazbuddie (TX) (62-14), #1303 Cotton Center (TX) (80-0), LOSSES: #12 Borden County (Gail, TX) (52-6), #50 Crowell (TX) (72-26), #58 Petersburg (TX) (35-34), #76 Happy (TX) (26-6), #237 Lorenzo (TX) (55-8)

137Carter County (Ekalaka, MT)MontanaEastern C (8 Man)C-8 Man7-26-1 (t 1st)7-241.130.443-40
WINS: #54 Wibaux (MT) (26-0), #261 Culbertson/Bainville (Bainville, MT) (30-14), #261 Culbertson/Bainville (Bainville, MT) (36-24), #386 Froid/Medicine Lake/Grenora ND (Medicine Lake, MT) (54-24), #559 Circle/Richey (Circle, MT) (48-25), #699 Fairview (MT) (44-6), #971 Garfield County (Jordan, MT) (42-22), LOSSES: #54 Wibaux (MT) (42-26), #67 Scobey/Peerless/Opheim (Scobey, MT) (54-18)

138Lometa (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 16 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 15-62-1 (2nd)3-44140.371-45
WINS: #157 Zephyr (TX) (44-33), #384 Buckholts (TX) (53-8), #927 Advantage Academy (Grand Prairie, TX) (52-6), #1020 Covington (TX) (58-0), #1302 Prairie Lea (TX) (45-0), LOSSES: #3 Abbott (TX) (56-22), #4 Calvert (TX) (59-14), #7 Richland Springs (TX) (62-14), #30 May (TX) (43-36), #87 Star (TX) (2-0), #291 Cherokee (TX) (38-36)

139Granada (CO)ColoradoA-8 South - Arkansas Valley (8 Man)A-8 Man7-44-1 (2nd)7-44127.169-37
WINS: #350 Dove Creek (CO) (51-18), #425 Walsh (CO) (42-22), #508 Cheyenne Wells (CO) (50-8), #609 Swink (CO) (43-0), #618 Holly (CO) (50-12), #676 Springfield (CO) (44-0), #1152 Wiley (CO) (49-0), LOSSES: #20 Dayspring Christian Academy (Greeley, CO) (61-26), #20 Dayspring Christian Academy (Greeley, CO) (35-15), #167 McClave (CO) (37-28), #217 Stratton (CO) (34-22)

140Elwood (NE)NebraskaD1 District 9 (8 Man)D17-33-2 (t 3rd)7-34135.252-41
WINS: #130 Eustis-Farnam (Eustis, NE) (42-36), #239 Overton (NE) (46-28), #302 Garden County (Oshkosh, NE) (50-22), #309 Amherst (NE) (28-8), #319 Callaway (NE) (43-32), #406 Wauneta-Palisade (Wauneta, NE) (29-22), #430 Bertrand (NE) (48-8), LOSSES: #61 Maxwell (NE) (45-12), #61 Maxwell (NE) (61-34), #152 Medicine Valley (Curtis, NE) (38-36)

141Sidney (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 14 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 29-33-1 (2nd)6-34121.466-62
WINS: #157 Zephyr (TX) (52-38), #220 Rising Star (TX) (56-44), #345 Abilene Christian (Abilene, TX) (62-36), #384 Buckholts (TX) (48-13), #521 Mullin (TX) (64-18), #583 Morgan (TX) (50-0), #656 Jonesboro (TX) (60-14), #742 Novice (TX) (64-14), #1322 Cranfills Gap (TX) (48-0), LOSSES: #87 Star (TX) (52-50), #128 Walnut Springs (TX) (48-42), #241 Panther Creek (Valera, TX) (71-26)

142Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX)TexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 3 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man7-53-0 (1st)6-240.93084-50
WINS: #237 Covenant (Dallas, TX) (65-20), #246 Our Lady of the Hills (Kerrville, TX) (75-46), #252 Central Texas Christian (Temple, TX) (86-41), #276 Faith Academy (Marble Falls, TX) (84-68), #512 Rosehill Christian (Tomball, TX) (75-27), #761 Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park, TX) (60-12), #1283 NYOS Charter (Austin, TX) (56-0), LOSSES: #17 Greenville Christian (Greenville, TX) (58-35), #71 Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg, TX) (64-24), #122 Bracken Christian (Bulverde, TX) (44-16), #187 Brenham Christian Academy (Brenham, TX) (72-42), #529 Round Rock Christian Academy (Round Rock, TX) (31-28)

143Pawnee Heights (Rozel, KS)KansasSouthern Plains-Iroquois (8 Man)8 Man II9-24-0 (2nd)8-240.61852-55
WINS: #224 Wallace County (Sharon Springs, KS) (52-26), #381 Natoma (KS) (28-20), #435 Haviland (KS) (60-12), #547 Logan (KS) (38-34), #676 Otis-Bison (Otis, KS) (60-34), #725 Greensburg (KS) (58-20), #812 Palco (KS) (52-0), #835 Fowler (KS) (52-6), #960 Bucklin (KS) (62-14), LOSSES: #48 Victoria (KS) (72-46), #110 Moscow (KS) (32-30)

144Richfield (ID)Idaho1A Sawtooth (8 Man)1A II8-36-2 (3rd)6-340.626.261-46
WINS: #147 Lighthouse Christian (Twin Falls, ID) (26-21), #214 Mackay (ID) (36-8), #329 North Gem (Bancroft, ID) (36-34), #409 Dietrich (ID) (56-32), #761 Murtaugh (ID) (60-14), #827 Camas County (Fairfield, ID) (78-28), #903 Rockland (ID) (60-14), #1151 Jackpot (NV) (58-0), LOSSES: #35 Carey (ID) (66-20), #35 Carey (ID) (34-28), #214 Mackay (ID) (34-20)

145Sanderson (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 8 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 27-44-0 (1st)6-140.536.466-43
WINS: #85 Sierra Blanca (TX) (36-32), #415 Dell City (TX) (52-0), #456 Buena Vista (Imperial, TX) (58-21), #488 Balmorhea (TX) (52-36), #544 Immanuel Christian (El Paso, TX) (64-16), #881 Marathon (TX) (2-0), #915 Grandfalls-Royalty (Grandfalls, TX) (54-6), LOSSES: #6 Fort Davis (TX) (46-0), #12 Borden County (Gail, TX) (64-18), #73 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (34-30), #79 Rankin (TX) (80-40)

146Lighthouse Christian (Twin Falls, ID)Idaho1A Snake River (8 Man)1A I6-36-2 (3rd)6-240.124.146-41
WINS: #179 Hagerman (ID) (36-32), #372 Shoshone (ID) (57-8), #535 Castleford (ID) (48-0), #567 Challis (ID) (41-6), #645 Hansen (ID) (32-20), #1107 Sho-Ban (Fort Hall, ID) (47-0), LOSSES: #21 Oakley (ID) (52-6), #69 Raft River (Malta, ID) (36-21), #144 Richfield (ID) (26-21)

147Odessa/Harrington (Odessa, WA)Washington1B Northeast (8 Man)1B9-28-1 (2nd)9-240.122.864-55
WINS: #197 Touchet (WA) (36-30), #252 Columbia/Inchelium (Hunters, WA) (46-34), #281 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) (28-14), #510 Inchelium (WA) (60-14), #529 Pateros (WA) (58-22), #537 Wilbur-Creston (Creston, WA) (52-6), #920 Wellpinit (WA) (46-0), #957 Curlew (WA) (52-0), #1234 Sprague (WA) (46-0), LOSSES: #36 LaCrosse/Washtucna (LaCrosse, WA) (56-8), #52 Cusick (WA) (34-6)

148Allen (NE)NebraskaD2 District 4 (8 Man)D26-54-1 (t 1st)6-440.132.767-39
WINS: #255 Sterling (NE) (26-22), #284 Coleridge (NE) (29-6), #284 Coleridge (NE) (37-8), #497 Newcastle (NE) (53-0), #675 Wausa (NE) (57-12), #1213 Walthill (NE) (66-18), LOSSES: #13 Ewing (NE) (53-8), #29 Elgin (NE) (21-12), #135 Wynot (NE) (35-12), #174 Dodge (NE) (58-22), #222 Emerson-Hubbard (Emerson, NE) (20-19)

149Chester (SD)South DakotaCornbelt (9 Man)9AA8-34-1 (2nd)8-34024.161-43
WINS: #114 Emery/Ethan (Emery, SD) (36-20), #214 Stickney/Mt. Vernon (Stickney, SD) (50-20), #270 Canistota/Bridgewater (Canistota, SD) (24-12), #374 DeSmet/Iroquois (DeSmet, SD) (22-0), #575 Freeman (SD) (28-0), #593 Plankinton/White Lake (Plankinton, SD) (42-8), #722 Parker (SD) (38-0), #1249 Alcester-Hudson (Alcester, SD) (52-0), LOSSES: #55 Marion/Hurley (Marion, SD) (44-8), #122 Ipswich (SD) (22-8), #214 Stickney/Mt. Vernon (Stickney, SD) (28-12)

150Hysham (MT)MontanaEastern 6-Man (6 Man)C-6 Man9-06-0 (1st)9-040-1.439-40
WINS: #206 Augusta (MT) (46-14), #348 Lambert (MT) (26-18), #388 West Yellowstone (Yellowstone, MT) (34-27), #456 North Star (Rudyard, MT) (48-20), #567 Terry (MT) (62-20), #820 Savage (MT) (51-10), #1102 Frazer (MT) (72-0), #1333 Northern Cheyenne Tribal (Busby, MT) (2-0), #1358 Rosebud (MT) (69-6), LOSSES: none

151Hampton (NE)NebraskaD2 District 7 (8 Man)D27-24-1 (2nd)7-239.720.838-44
WINS: #113 Lawrence-Nelson (Nelson, NE) (34-26), #203 Pleasanton (NE) (20-18), #420 Litchfield (NE) (60-20), #639 North Loup-Scotia (Scotia, NE) (50-12), #688 Heartland Lutheran (Grand Island, NE) (2-0), #900 Clay Center (NE) (42-0), #963 Harvard (NE) (52-0), LOSSES: #113 Lawrence-Nelson (Nelson, NE) (34-20), #132 Sargent (NE) (32-18)

152Medicine Valley (Curtis, NE)NebraskaD1 District 9 (8 Man)D16-33-2 (t 3rd)6-339.735.850-39
WINS: #84 Axtell (NE) (48-46), #139 Elwood (NE) (38-36), #319 Callaway (NE) (38-12), #406 Wauneta-Palisade (Wauneta, NE) (43-14), #430 Bertrand (NE) (38-32), #590 Alma (NE) (44-14), LOSSES: #61 Maxwell (NE) (30-20), #84 Axtell (NE) (37-14), #130 Eustis-Farnam (Eustis, NE) (46-16)

153Geraldine (MT)MontanaNorthern 6-Man (6 Man)C-6 Man11-17-0 (1st)11-139.61560-54
WINS: #128 Highwood (MT) (22-18), #206 Augusta (MT) (50-24), #206 Augusta (MT) (21-12), #342 Roberts (MT) (45-44), #456 North Star (Rudyard, MT) (48-13), #537 Big Sandy (MT) (61-21), #718 Valier (MT) (65-36), #807 Great Falls Central (Great Falls, MT) (74-40), #820 Savage (MT) (49-12), #881 Grass Range/Roy/Winnett (Grass Range, MT) (59-20), #1183 Heart Butte (MT) (50-20), LOSSES: #128 Highwood (MT) (42-30)

154Joseph (OR)Oregon1A Special District 4 (8 Man)1A11-24-1 (2nd)10-239.518.479-51
WINS: #212 Perrydale (Amity, OR) (54-48), #271 Butte Falls (OR) (36-28), #299 Colton/Pullman Christian (Colton, WA) (42-34), #303 Cove (OR) (38-14), #505 Jordan Valley (OR) (50-16), #544 Wallowa (OR) (74-28), #699 Pine Eagle (Halfway, OR) (48-8), #734 Powder Valley (North Powder, OR) (72-28), #804 Ione (OR) (16-0), #967 Sherman (Moro, OR) (50-0), #993 Arlington (OR) (56-0), LOSSES: #95 Imbler (OR) (48-36), #95 Imbler (OR) (36-12)

155Troy (ID)Idaho1A White Pine (8 Man)1A I7-37-2 (t 2nd)7-339.531.554-44
WINS: #104 Deary (ID) (48-28), #274 Lapwai (ID) (40-20), #441 Kendrick (ID) (62-14), #681 Timberline (Weippe, ID) (62-16), #768 Lewis County co-op [Highland/Nezperce/Culdesac] (Craigmont, ID) (46-0), #772 Potlatch (ID) (52-0), #843 Clearwater Valley (Kooskia, ID) (2-0), LOSSES: #16 Prairie (Cottonwood, ID) (46-0), #16 Prairie (Cottonwood, ID) (48-0), #195 Genesee (ID) (30-14)

156Ada-Borup (Ada, MN)MinnesotaNorth Tri-County (9 Man)9 Man10-36-1 (2nd)10-339.419.580-55
WINS: #171 Waubun (MN) (31-20), #228 Littlefork-Big Falls (Littlefork, MN) (28-26), #603 Win-E-Mac (Erskine, MN) (42-0), #603 Win-E-Mac (Erskine, MN) (44-0), #603 Win-E-Mac (Erskine, MN) (46-6), #658 Norman County East (Twin Valley, MN) (47-22), #658 Norman County East (Twin Valley, MN) (44-0), #696 Norman County West (Halstad, MN) (47-6), #936 Ulen-Hitterdal (Ulen, MN) (54-8), #936 Ulen-Hitterdal (Ulen, MN) (57-0), LOSSES: #34 Houston (MN) (56-14), #75 Stephen-Argyle Central (Stephen, MN) (41-8), #171 Waubun (MN) (38-35)

157Zephyr (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 13 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 28-35-0 (1st)5-139.425.456-62
WINS: #241 Panther Creek (Valera, TX) (55-54), #291 Cherokee (TX) (84-70), #454 Gustine (TX) (84-34), #465 Santa Anna (TX) (54-6), #529 Paint Rock (TX) (54-6), #577 Brookesmith (TX) (67-46), #652 Rochelle (TX) (60-15), #1172 Lohn (TX) (47-0), LOSSES: #1 Strawn (TX) (62-14), #139 Sidney (TX) (52-38), #139 Lometa (TX) (44-33)

158Trinidad (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 14 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 18-35-0 (1st)7-239.327.563-53
WINS: #165 Penelope (TX) (52-40), #237 Covenant (Dallas, TX) (55-24), #399 Oakwood (TX) (55-48), #414 Avalon (TX) (83-57), #808 Bynum (TX) (51-6), #872 Apple Springs (TX) (65-20), #1020 Covington (TX) (68-0), #1133 Coolidge (TX) (59-6), LOSSES: #4 Calvert (TX) (53-8), #17 Greenville Christian (Greenville, TX) (70-67), #45 Milford (TX) (52-12)

159Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK)OklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C10-27-1 (2nd)8-23914.371-62
WINS: #303 Buffalo (OK) (42-22), #315 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (60-32), #367 Temple (OK) (46-0), #512 Tipton (OK) (50-0), #660 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (50-0), #703 Victory Life Academy (Durant, OK) (72-6), #759 Grandfield (OK) (54-0), #1001 Merritt (Elk City, OK) (48-0), #1106 Cement (OK) (62-0), #1168 Duke (OK) (54-0), LOSSES: #64 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (62-22), #93 Thackerville (OK) (36-30)

160Oakes (ND)North Dakota9-Man Region 1 (9 Man)9 Man9-26-1 (2nd)9-23915.261-46
WINS: #261 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood (Wyndmere, ND) (29-27), #454 Northern Cass (Hunter, ND) (34-0), #529 Dakota Prairie (Petersburg, ND) (48-6), #567 Ellendale (ND) (68-14), #634 South Border co-op [Wishek/Ashley] (Wishek, ND) (41-12), #705 Kidder County co-op [Steele-Dawson/Tappen/Tuttle-Pettibone] (Steele, ND) (53-6), #734 Edgeley/Kulm (Edgeley, ND) (61-6), #893 Strasburg/Zeeland (Strasburg, ND) (67-0), #1091 Sargent Central (Forman, ND) (49-6), LOSSES: #47 Hillsboro (ND) (44-8), #164 Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter (Napoleon, ND) (26-20)

161Sterling City (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 8 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 14-60-4 (5th)3-538.946.774-42
WINS: #96 Robert Lee (TX) (106-64), #124 O'Donnell (TX) (46-14), #204 Sands (Ackerly, TX) (58-40), #598 Loraine (TX) (40-34), LOSSES: #6 Fort Davis (TX) (58-8), #12 Borden County (Gail, TX) (74-40), #22 Garden City (TX) (51-6), #79 Rankin (TX) (80-56), #211 Water Valley (TX) (47-44), #465 Santa Anna (TX) (34-28)

162Gettysburg (SD)South DakotaYellowstone Trail (9 Man)9A9-35-1 (2nd)5-238.817.576-44
WINS: #260 Eureka/Bowdle (Eureka, SD) (26-6), #355 Herreid (SD) (42-18), #412 Faulkton (SD) (38-12), #412 Faulkton (SD) (36-6), #449 Sully Buttes (Onida, SD) (42-0), #489 Arlington (SD) (44-8), #872 Selby (SD) (32-0), #985 Hoven/Edmunds Central (Hoven, SD) (76-22), #1364 McLaughlin (SD) (42-0), LOSSES: #71 Avon (SD) (37-8), #122 Ipswich (SD) (34-30), #260 Eureka/Bowdle (Eureka, SD) (18-12)

163Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter (Napoleon, ND)North Dakota9-Man Region 1 (9 Man)9 Man10-17-0 (1st)10-138.716.856-52
WINS: #160 Oakes (ND) (26-20), #261 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood (Wyndmere, ND) (38-20), #362 Richland (Colfax, ND) (26-0), #567 Ellendale (ND) (63-16), #634 South Border co-op [Wishek/Ashley] (Wishek, ND) (44-8), #705 Kidder County co-op [Steele-Dawson/Tappen/Tuttle-Pettibone] (Steele, ND) (28-6), #734 Edgeley/Kulm (Edgeley, ND) (30-0), #846 Barnes County North co-op [North Central/Wimbledon-Courtenay] (Rogers, ND) (44-6), #893 Strasburg/Zeeland (Strasburg, ND) (40-0), #1091 Sargent Central (Forman, ND) (36-8), LOSSES: #47 Hillsboro (ND) (38-6)

164Penelope (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 14 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 17-44-1 (2nd)5-438.532.766-55
WINS: #241 Kopperl (TX) (52-51), #252 Central Texas Christian (Temple, TX) (50-0), #399 Oakwood (TX) (76-52), #414 Avalon (TX) (72-24), #656 Jonesboro (TX) (51-40), #872 Apple Springs (TX) (63-18), #1133 Coolidge (TX) (56-8), LOSSES: #3 Abbott (TX) (58-13), #3 Abbott (TX) (61-16), #159 Trinidad (TX) (52-40), #384 Buckholts (TX) (38-31)

165Northland (Remer, MN)MinnesotaGreat Northern - West (9 Man)9 Man10-24-0 (1st)10-238.414.362-54
WINS: #296 Cromwell (MN) (40-14), #296 Cromwell (MN) (22-0), #366 McGregor (MN) (52-6), #553 Wrenshall (MN) (38-7), #553 Wrenshall (MN) (36-6), #639 Floodwood (MN) (50-8), #725 Hill City (MN) (44-14), #879 Kelliher/Northome (Northome, MN) (44-0), #935 Nevis (MN) (52-14), #1279 Laporte (MN) (62-6), LOSSES: #57 Kittson Central (Hallock, MN) (54-14), #366 McGregor (MN) (26-24)

166McClave (CO)ColoradoA-8 South - Arkansas Valley (8 Man)A-8 Man10-15-0 (1st)10-138.214.147-56
WINS: #139 Granada (CO) (37-28), #368 Flagler (CO) (42-22), #425 Walsh (CO) (27-8), #447 Antonito (CO) (49-12), #609 Swink (CO) (49-8), #618 Holly (CO) (45-0), #676 Springfield (CO) (48-10), #963 Manzanola (CO) (38-0), #963 Manzanola (CO) (75-30), #1152 Wiley (CO) (49-6), LOSSES: #49 Caliche (Iliff, CO) (63-0)

167Joseph City (AZ)Arizona1A North (8 Man)1A8-34-1 (2nd)7-238.121.450-32
WINS: #268 Mayer (AZ) (15-14), #294 Williams (AZ) (36-21), #409 Bagdad (AZ) (50-18), #494 Orme (Mayer, AZ) (33-13), #637 Patagonia (AZ) (70-29), #713 Fredonia (AZ) (60-14), #1045 Ash Fork (AZ) (50-8), Estrella (Avondale, AZ) (20-12), LOSSES: #43 Mogollon (Heber, AZ) (50-22), #69 Pima (AZ) (52-20), Scottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ) (37-26)

168Dufur (OR)Oregon1A Special District 3 (8 Man)1A12-16-0 (1st)10-13815.278-60
WINS: #95 Imbler (OR) (54-34), #197 Touchet (WA) (36-16), #284 St. Paul (OR) (28-16), #284 St. Paul (OR) (28-6), #289 Lyle/Klickitat (Lyle, WA) (24-22), #406 Echo (OR) (30-24), #560 Siletz Valley (Siletz, OR) (44-6), #639 South Wasco County (Maupin, OR) (36-6), #804 Ione (OR) (76-34), #967 Sherman (Moro, OR) (58-20), #1039 Condon/Wheeler (Condon, OR) (68-30), #1315 Nixyaawii Community (Pendleton, OR) (88-62), LOSSES: #95 Imbler (OR) (52-32)

169Hart (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 3 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 15-53-1 (2nd)3-53848.873-40
WINS: #249 Kress (TX) (32-30), #330 Whiteface (TX) (42-34), #338 Dawson (Welch, TX) (46-22), #405 Whitharral (TX) (56-6), #729 Christ the King Cathedral (Lubbock, TX) (64-18), LOSSES: #2 Follett (TX) (57-6), #9 Meadow (TX) (54-8), #27 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (60-14), #27 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (62-30), #58 Petersburg (TX) (49-0)

170St. Joseph Christian (St. Joseph, MO)Missouri8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man11-2 10-237.75.164-72
WINS: #291 South Holt (Oregon, MO) (30-24), #512 Stewartsville (MO) (54-6), #512 Stewartsville (MO) (68-14), #676 DeKalb (MO) (52-6), #752 Miami (Amoret, MO) (56-0), #897 Nodaway-Holt (Graham, MO) (46-0), #1008 Elwood (KS) (48-8), #1280 Southwest (Ludlow, MO) (58-8), #1284 Chilhowee (MO) (64-18), #1318 Union Star (MO) (44-6), #1329 Heartland (Belton, MO) (64-20), LOSSES: #26 Mound City (MO) (54-6), #26 Mound City (MO) (48-16)

171Waubun (MN)MinnesotaNorth Tri-County (9 Man)9 Man10-17-0 (1st)10-137.73.545-66
WINS: #157 Ada-Borup (Ada, MN) (38-35), #364 Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke (Goodridge, MN) (14-6), #603 Win-E-Mac (Erskine, MN) (44-6), #603 Win-E-Mac (Erskine, MN) (74-0), #658 Norman County East (Twin Valley, MN) (70-6), #658 Norman County East (Twin Valley, MN) (60-0), #696 Norman County West (Halstad, MN) (63-12), #936 Ulen-Hitterdal (Ulen, MN) (49-6), #936 Ulen-Hitterdal (Ulen, MN) (45-6), #1279 Laporte (MN) (69-6), LOSSES: #157 Ada-Borup (Ada, MN) (31-20)

172Stanton (IA)Iowa8-Man District 8 (8 Man)8 Man12-17-0 (1st)12-137.61.365-68
WINS: #378 Adair-Casey (Adair, IA) (56-32), #378 Adair-Casey (Adair, IA) (56-6), #390 Coon Rapids-Bayard (Coon Rapids, IA) (42-17), #615 East Mills (Malvern, IA) (80-14), #660 Glidden-Ralston (Glidden, IA) (70-14), #885 Villisca (IA) (76-0), #985 Exira (IA) (54-6), #1085 Sidney (IA) (86-0), #1126 Farragut (IA) (72-12), #1192 Hamburg (IA) (74-7), #1266 Essex (IA) (66-6), #1297 South Page (College Springs, IA) (76-6), LOSSES: #117 Armstrong-Ringsted (Armstrong, IA) (57-20)

173Dodge (NE)NebraskaD2 District 3 (8 Man)D25-43-2 (3rd)4-337.532.656-33
WINS: #147 Allen (NE) (58-22), #395 Mead (NE) (56-26), #505 Leigh (NE) (52-0), #598 Prague (NE) (46-20), #1109 Nebraska Lutheran (Waco, NE) (58-8), LOSSES: #15 St. Francis (Humphrey, NE) (52-0), #28 Howells (NE) (38-12), #82 Pope John (Elgin, NE) (34-8), #319 Lindsay Holy Family (Lindsay, NE) (24-22)

174Quinter (KS)Kansas8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man I10-1 6-137.410.952-55
WINS: #224 Wallace County (Sharon Springs, KS) (34-20), #355 Thunder Ridge (Kensington, KS) (52-6), #393 Pike Valley (Scandia, KS) (38-34), #433 Hill City (KS) (56-20), #627 Healy/Western Plains (Healy, KS) (70-24), #639 Golden Plains (Rexford, KS) (56-26), #812 Palco (KS) (52-6), #849 Stockton (KS) (52-6), #927 Wheatland-Grinnell (Grainfield, KS) (54-6), #1211 Triplains/Brewster (Brewster, KS) (68-0), LOSSES: #136 Macksville (KS) (46-22)

175Eden (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 9 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 14-63-2 (3rd)3-637.340.559-48
WINS: #465 Santa Anna (TX) (80-35), #577 Brookesmith (TX) (86-36), #635 Veribest (TX) (56-6), #652 Rochelle (TX) (63-16), LOSSES: #1 Strawn (TX) (64-16), #7 Richland Springs (TX) (70-24), #50 Crowell (TX) (44-26), #96 Robert Lee (TX) (78-53), #101 Blanket (TX) (80-64), #211 Water Valley (TX) (61-34)

176Newman Grove (NE)NebraskaD1 District 5 (8 Man)D16-43-2 (3rd)6-337.324.746-47
WINS: #130 Eustis-Farnam (Eustis, NE) (24-18), #728 Humphrey (NE) (42-14), #787 West Boyd (Spencer, NE) (47-0), #872 Omaha Nation (Macy, NE) (56-6), #896 North Central [Rock County/Keya Paha County] (Bassett, NE) (58-6), #975 Elkhorn Valley (Tilden, NE) (62-14), LOSSES: #82 Pope John (Elgin, NE) (26-16), #84 Axtell (NE) (28-20), #87 Burwell (NE) (50-16), #97 Clearwater/Orchard (Clearwater, NE) (21-8)

177Cunningham (KS)KansasHeart of the Plains (8 Man)8 Man II8-25-0 (t 1st)7-237.21847-50
WINS: #190 Norwich (KS) (40-14), #289 South Barber (Kiowa, KS) (32-30), #435 Haviland (KS) (64-34), #676 Otis-Bison (Otis, KS) (52-6), #687 Chase (KS) (50-24), #715 Attica (KS) (64-36), #859 Skyline (Pratt, KS) (54-22), #1095 Burrton (KS) (76-42), LOSSES: #51 Quivira Heights (Bushton, KS) (32-28), #110 Moscow (KS) (32-26)

178Hagerman (ID)Idaho1A Snake River (8 Man)1A I6-35-3 (4th)5-3371940-45
WINS: #372 Shoshone (ID) (36-8), #535 Castleford (ID) (52-6), #567 Challis (ID) (58-12), #645 Hansen (ID) (60-12), #827 Camas County (Fairfield, ID) (46-0), #1107 Sho-Ban (Fort Hall, ID) (54-0), LOSSES: #21 Oakley (ID) (52-6), #69 Raft River (Malta, ID) (80-44), #147 Lighthouse Christian (Twin Falls, ID) (36-32)

179St. John (ND)North Dakota9-Man Region 4 (9 Man)9 Man10-17-0 (1st)10-1374.856-51
WINS: #210 Richardton-Taylor/Hebron (Richardton, ND) (30-24), #374 Mott-Regent (Mott, ND) (42-6), #630 Wells County [Fessenden-Bowdon] (Fessenden, ND) (48-22), #660 Towner-Granville-Upham (Towner, ND) (62-0), #718 North Star/Starkweather (Cando, ND) (65-0), #855 Maddock (ND) (58-20), #945 Tri-County co-op [Drake/Anamoose/McClusky/Goodrich] (Drake, ND) (58-14), #1238 North Central Benson co-op [Leeds/Minnewaukan] (Leeds, ND) (53-6), #1270 Dunseith (ND) (66-0), #1274 Adams-Edmore/Edinburg (Edinburg, ND) (44-8), LOSSES: #186 Williams County co-op [Tioga/Ray] (Tioga, ND) (20-12)

180Crane (OR)Oregon1A Special District 6 (8 Man)1A10-18-0 (1st)10-136.81.856-47
WINS: #271 Butte Falls (OR) (32-6), #505 Jordan Valley (OR) (70-12), #518 Adrian (OR) (32-16), #684 Gilchrist (OR) (58-8), #723 Harper/Huntington (Harper, OR) (54-18), #749 Mitchell/Spray (Spray, OR) (64-14), #835 Prairie City (OR) (52-14), #1116 Dayville/Monument (Dayville, OR) (48-0), #1308 Burnt River (Unity, OR) (78-12), #1356 Huntington (OR) (66-0), LOSSES: #95 Imbler (OR) (58-38)

181Stanberry (MO)Missouri275 (8 Man)8 Man9-35-2 (t 2nd)9-336.719.972-56
WINS: #228 North Andrew (Rosendale, MO) (37-30), #255 Worth County (Grant City, MO) (59-44), #369 West Nodaway (Burlington Junction, MO) (81-16), #369 West Nodaway (Burlington Junction, MO) (56-28), #829 North Nodaway (Hopkins, MO) (72-8), #835 Craig/Fairfax (Craig, MO) (60-14), #897 Nodaway-Holt (Graham, MO) (70-8), #1058 South Nodaway (Barnard, MO) (65-6), #1329 Heartland (Belton, MO) (83-0), LOSSES: #26 Mound City (MO) (58-0), #26 Mound City (MO) (52-0), #291 South Holt (Oregon, MO) (41-20)

182Lake Quinault (Amanda Park, WA)Washington1B Pacific Coast - South (8 Man)1B10-26-1 (2nd)10-236.65.765-59
WINS: #226 Lummi (Bellingham, WA) (36-32), #398 Neah Bay (WA) (56-8), #548 Taholah (WA) (54-6), #671 Crescent (Joyce, WA) (66-20), #710 Oakville (WA) (66-18), #932 Clallam Bay (WA) (48-18), #1114 Easton/Thorp (Easton, WA) (88-44), #1163 Knight [Mary M.] (Elma, WA) (38-0), #1238 Washington School for the Deaf (Vancouver, WA) (42-0), #1395 King's Way Christian (Vancouver, WA) (50-6), LOSSES: #99 Wishkah Valley (Aberdeen, WA) (48-24), #99 Wishkah Valley (Aberdeen, WA) (34-32)

183Edgerton (MN)MinnesotaSouthern Confederacy - West (9 Man)9 Man8-26-1 (t 1st)7-236.516.245-45
WINS: #119 Westbrook-Walnut Grove (Westbrook, MN) (26-18), #332 Alden-Conger (Alden, MN) (34-13), #461 Nicollet (MN) (16-0), #556 Cleveland (MN) (48-12), #585 Hancock (MN) (51-7), #918 Truman (MN) (47-0), #1144 Madelia (MN) (51-16), Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Martin Luther (Granada, MN) (36-21), LOSSES: #119 Westbrook-Walnut Grove (Westbrook, MN) (27-20), #268 Ellsworth/Hills-Beaver Creek (Ellsworth, MN) (13-12)

184Lenox (IA)Iowa8-Man District 6 (8 Man)8 Man13-15-1 (t 1st)13-136.4-182-66
WINS: #117 Armstrong-Ringsted (Armstrong, IA) (34-32), #332 C-W-L (Corwith, IA) (40-20), #458 East Union (Afton, IA) (22-12), #458 East Union (Afton, IA) (32-6), #524 Tri-County (Thornburg, IA) (44-8), #885 Villisca (IA) (32-20), #1013 Ankeny Christian Academy (Ankeny, IA) (48-21), #1073 Harmony (Farmington, IA) (57-0), #1100 Murray (IA) (62-6), #1129 Grandview Park Baptist (Des Moines, IA) (60-10), #1297 South Page (College Springs, IA) (48-0), #1337 Mormon Trail (Garden Grove, IA) (60-6), #1358 Seymour (IA) (70-6), LOSSES: #553 Lamoni (IA) (32-24)

185Williams County co-op [Tioga/Ray] (Tioga, ND)North Dakota9-Man Region 5 (9 Man)9 Man12-18-0 (1st)12-136.314.274-52
WINS: #179 St. John (ND) (20-12), #228 Central McLean co-op [Underwood/Turtle Lake-Mercer] (Underwood, ND) (26-8), #338 Berthold/Our Redeemer's Christian/North Shore (Berthold, ND) (32-20), #433 Divide County (Crosby, ND) (26-8), #436 Mohall/Lansford/Sherwood (Renville, ND) (21-8), #660 Towner-Granville-Upham (Towner, ND) (53-0), #798 Trenton (ND) (45-14), #855 Maddock (ND) (41-6), #863 Parshall/White Shield (Parshall, ND) (42-6), #916 Westhope/Newburg/Melita (Westhope, ND) (43-8), #1030 Surrey (ND) (42-8), #1168 Glenburn (ND) (43-8), LOSSES: #47 Hillsboro (ND) (46-8)

186Brenham Christian Academy (Brenham, TX)TexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 4 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man11-13-0 (1st)5-136.20.956-58
WINS: #143 Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX) (72-42), #252 Central Texas Christian (Temple, TX) (32-26), #598 Allen Academy (Bryan, TX) (70-37), #666 Capital Christian HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (82-32), #667 Tyler Street Christian Academy (Dallas, TX) (44-39), #711 Faith Academy (Bellville, TX) (53-8), #772 Emery-Weiner (Houston, TX) (60-21), #963 Living Stones Christian (Alvin, TX) (48-0), #1034 Bastrop Tribe Consolidated (Bastrop, TX) (68-19), #1260 Texas Christian (Houston, TX) (72-24), #1349 Wichita Christian (Wichita Falls, TX) (67-0), LOSSES: #71 Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg, TX) (48-28)

187Idalia (CO)ColoradoA-6 East Central (6 Man)A-6 Man9-33-1 (2nd)9-33621.768-46
WINS: #321 Briggsdale (CO) (40-32), #330 Peetz (CO) (69-31), #444 Bethune (CO) (55-19), #487 Arickaree (Anton, CO) (26-6), #667 Liberty (Joes, CO) (62-38), #715 Eads (CO) (49-16), #797 Hilltop Baptist (Colorado Springs, CO) (68-25), #824 Woodlin (Woodrow, CO) (56-24), #1116 Deer Trail (CO) (50-25), LOSSES: #30 Hi-Plains (Seibert, CO) (74-24), #30 Hi-Plains (Seibert, CO) (54-20), #249 Kit Carson (CO) (70-57)

188Council (ID)Idaho1A Western Idaho (8 Man)1A I7-27-0 (1st)7-13619.344-39
WINS: #300 Tri-Valley (Cambridge, ID) (46-8), #352 Rimrock (Bruneau, ID) (36-22), #441 Notus (ID) (50-0), #449 Idaho City (ID) (56-20), #746 Horseshoe Bend (ID) (62-12), #885 Cascade (ID) (52-6), #910 Wilder (ID) (60-14), LOSSES: #69 Raft River (Malta, ID) (46-8), #283 Salmon River (Riggins, ID) (40-28)

189Lefors (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 1 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 29-36-0 (1st)8-135.97.649-68
WINS: #541 Benjamin (TX) (80-34), #669 Motley County (Matador, TX) (72-26), #671 Groom (TX) (69-22), #744 Miami (TX) (71-28), #744 Miami (TX) (63-14), #968 Holy Cross Academy (Amarillo, TX) (76-28), #982 Hedley (TX) (48-0), #982 Hedley (TX) (59-12), #1087 Samnorwood (TX) (54-6), LOSSES: #76 Happy (TX) (28-27), #137 Silverton (TX) (70-62), #208 McLean (TX) (69-34)

190Norwich (KS)KansasHeart of the Plains (8 Man)8 Man II8-32-2 (5th)6-235.914.752-52
WINS: #287 South Haven (KS) (34-20), #369 Argonia (KS) (48-8), #483 Stafford (KS) (38-12), #705 Caldwell (KS) (58-8), #753 Waverly (KS) (52-6), #859 Skyline (Pratt, KS) (56-22), #932 Cedar Vale (KS) (46-0), #1166 Dexter (KS) (62-6), LOSSES: #78 Axtell (KS) (18-14), #86 Pretty Prairie (KS) (28-20), #178 Cunningham (KS) (40-14)

191St. John's (Beloit, KS)KansasPike Trail (8 Man)8 Man II8-14-0 (1st)4-135.97.931-49
WINS: #377 Tescott (KS) (52-0), #393 Pike Valley (Scandia, KS) (46-32), #510 Rock Hills (Mankato, KS) (46-0), #607 Sylvan (Sylvan Grove, KS) (46-28), #957 Southern Cloud co-op [Miltonvale/Glasco] (Miltonvale, KS) (50-0), #957 Wilson (KS) (54-8), #1075 Lakeside (Downs, KS) (45-0), #1203 Lucas-Luray (Lucas, KS) (66-14), LOSSES: #78 Axtell (KS) (42-16)

192Sheridan (MT)MontanaWestern C (8 Man)C-8 Man5-34-3 (t 4th)5-335.927.141-33
WINS: #124 Charlo (MT) (12-6), #278 Drummond (MT) (32-20), #473 Belt (MT) (44-15), #870 Arlee (MT) (38-16), #999 Alberton (MT) (54-0), LOSSES: #19 Superior (MT) (69-16), #62 Twin Bridges (MT) (19-6), #228 Victor (MT) (24-18)

193Chambers (NE)NebraskaD2 District 6 (8 Man)D24-52-3 (4th)3-535.933.651-36
WINS: #312 Spalding Academy (Spalding, NE) (66-6), #551 Cedar Rapids (NE) (57-0), #675 Wausa (NE) (69-6), #896 North Central [Rock County/Keya Paha County] (Bassett, NE) (79-17), LOSSES: #13 Ewing (NE) (50-0), #29 Elgin (NE) (56-6), #82 Pope John (Elgin, NE) (34-18), #106 St. Mary's (O'Neill, NE) (42-39), #412 Stuart (NE) (30-28)

194Crest (Colony, KS)KansasThree Rivers (8 Man)8 Man I8-24-0 (1st)6-235.62556-43
WINS: #261 Marmaton Valley (Moran, KS) (46-22), #338 Southern Coffey County (LeRoy, KS) (64-48), #343 St. Paul (KS) (44-38), #546 Lebo (KS) (51-32), #598 Hartford (KS) (58-8), #752 Miami (Amoret, MO) (46-0), #852 Chetopa (KS) (50-24), #1313 Altoona-Midway (Buffalo, KS) (54-8), LOSSES: #8 B & B (Baileyville, KS) (45-0), #41 Madison/Hamilton (Madison, KS) (46-0)

195Genesee (ID)Idaho1A White Pine (8 Man)1A I7-27-2 (t 2nd)7-235.620.942-45
WINS: #155 Troy (ID) (30-14), #274 Lapwai (ID) (18-12), #441 Kendrick (ID) (46-32), #681 Timberline (Weippe, ID) (82-37), #768 Lewis County co-op [Highland/Nezperce/Culdesac] (Craigmont, ID) (52-6), #772 Potlatch (ID) (76-30), #843 Clearwater Valley (Kooskia, ID) (38-26), LOSSES: #16 Prairie (Cottonwood, ID) (52-0), #104 Deary (ID) (52-28)

196Lanesboro (MN)MinnesotaSouthern Confederacy - East (9 Man)9 Man8-36-2 (t 2nd)8-335.523.361-51
WINS: #204 Mabel-Canton (Mabel, MN) (52-28), #355 Grand Meadow (MN) (50-30), #524 Spring Grove (MN) (63-43), #524 Spring Grove (MN) (21-14), #650 Lyle/Pacelli (Lyle, MN) (64-28), #650 Lyle/Pacelli (Lyle, MN) (53-32), #850 LeRoy-Ostrander (LeRoy, MN) (43-7), #1097 Glenville-Emmons (Glenville, MN) (58-0), LOSSES: #34 Houston (MN) (47-6), #34 Houston (MN) (45-8), #204 Mabel-Canton (Mabel, MN) (32-14)

197Touchet (WA)Washington1B Southeast (8 Man)1B7-43-2 (3rd)5-335.523.766-49
WINS: #289 Lyle/Klickitat (Lyle, WA) (51-20), #289 Lyle/Klickitat (Lyle, WA) (40-20), #299 Colton/Pullman Christian (Colton, WA) (31-18), #738 St. John-Endicott (St. John, WA) (36-8), #804 Ione (OR) (44-14), #852 Waterville (WA) (55-38), #1039 Condon/Wheeler (Condon, OR) (68-30), LOSSES: #36 LaCrosse/Washtucna (LaCrosse, WA) (50-36), #59 Tri-Cities Prep (Pasco, WA) (72-36), #147 Odessa/Harrington (Odessa, WA) (36-30), #169 Dufur (OR) (36-16)

198St. Mary (Dell Rapids, SD)South DakotaDakota Valley (9 Man)9B9-18-0 (1st)3-135.53.742-49
WINS: #374 DeSmet/Iroquois (DeSmet, SD) (24-0), #495 Estelline (SD) (44-7), #497 Castlewood (SD) (36-0), #685 Colman-Egan (Colman, SD) (60-6), #829 Montrose (SD) (44-7), #929 Deubrook (White, SD) (48-0), #995 Elkton/Lake Benton MN (Elkton, SD) (44-0), #1024 Lake Preston (SD) (48-0), #1138 Oldham-Ramona/Rutland (Ramona, SD) (52-22), LOSSES: #107 Hitchcock-Tulare (Hitchcock, SD) (40-36)

199New Home (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 4 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 13-71-3 (4th)1-635.145.672-40
WINS: #201 Trinity (Midland, TX) (76-31), #338 Dawson (Welch, TX) (68-44), #693 Wellman-Union (Wellman, TX) (65-8), LOSSES: #9 Meadow (TX) (59-14), #12 Borden County (Gail, TX) (40-12), #27 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (56-8), #58 Petersburg (TX) (77-48), #73 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (50-46), #237 Lorenzo (TX) (52-32), #330 Whiteface (TX) (48-42)

200Trinity (Midland, TX)TexasTCAF Division I District 2 (6 Man)TCAF I6-53-0 (1st)5-034.723.358-58
WINS: #278 Lucas Christian Academy (Lucas, TX) (51-44), #352 Hill (Fort Worth, TX) (51-6), #544 Immanuel Christian (El Paso, TX) (92-47), #771 Tree of Life Christian (San Angelo, TX) (69-27), #931 Faith Christian (El Paso, TX) (46-36), #1058 Bethel Christian (El Paso, TX) (59-14), LOSSES: #6 Fort Davis (TX) (46-0), #73 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (52-6), #79 Rankin (TX) (34-13), #200 New Home (TX) (76-31), #488 Balmorhea (TX) (46-44)

201Joshua Springs (Yucca Valley, CA)SouthernAgape (8 Man)8 Man II7-55-0 (1st)4-134.628.195-35
WINS: #264 Big Pine (CA) (56-24), #369 Lighthouse Christian (Santa Monica, CA) (32-30), #395 Victor Valley Christian (Victorville, CA) (20-15), #427 Hesperia Christian (Hesperia, CA) (38-7), #604 Excelsior (Victorville, CA) (68-20), #772 Antelope Valley Christian (Lancaster, CA) (68-20), #1081 Bethel Christian (Lancaster, CA) (54-6), LOSSES: #52 Santa Clarita Christian (Canyon Country, CA) (54-32), #59 Faith Baptist (Canoga Park, CA) (46-6), #63 Windward (Los Angeles, CA) (48-0), #98 Desert Chapel (Palm Springs, CA) (48-20), #132 Avalon (CA) (40-20)

202Pleasanton (NE)NebraskaD2 District 7 (8 Man)D27-33-2 (3rd)7-334.520.641-47
WINS: #335 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller (Sumner, NE) (50-35), #412 Stuart (NE) (56-12), #420 Litchfield (NE) (40-8), #639 North Loup-Scotia (Scotia, NE) (58-20), #688 Heartland Lutheran (Grand Island, NE) (56-30), #900 Clay Center (NE) (38-8), #963 Harvard (NE) (40-6), LOSSES: #66 Anselmo-Merna (Merna, NE) (60-22), #132 Sargent (NE) (37-20), #152 Hampton (NE) (20-18)

203Mabel-Canton (Mabel, MN)MinnesotaSouthern Confederacy - East (9 Man)9 Man7-36-2 (t 2nd)7-334.418.458-47
WINS: #197 Lanesboro (MN) (32-14), #355 Grand Meadow (MN) (44-0), #524 Spring Grove (MN) (48-22), #650 Lyle/Pacelli (Lyle, MN) (57-18), #850 LeRoy-Ostrander (LeRoy, MN) (56-7), #850 LeRoy-Ostrander (LeRoy, MN) (55-15), #1097 Glenville-Emmons (Glenville, MN) (62-7), LOSSES: #34 Houston (MN) (54-20), #34 Houston (MN) (20-16), #197 Lanesboro (MN) (52-28)

204Sands (Ackerly, TX)Texas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 6 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 28-43-1 (2nd)7-334.419.358-66
WINS: #323 Spur (TX) (88-40), #327 Hermleigh (TX) (30-16), #338 Dawson (Welch, TX) (60-52), #456 Buena Vista (Imperial, TX) (51-6), #915 Grandfalls-Royalty (Grandfalls, TX) (56-0), #1054 Trent (TX) (48-0), #1077 Westbrook (TX) (52-0), #1159 Wilson (TX) (47-0), LOSSES: #12 Borden County (Gail, TX) (59-14), #85 Sierra Blanca (TX) (66-44), #162 Sterling City (TX) (58-40), #338 Dawson (Welch, TX) (64-58)

205Augusta (MT)MontanaNorthern 6-Man (6 Man)C-6 Man7-45-2 (3rd)7-434.219.468-38
WINS: #348 Lambert (MT) (40-8), #388 West Yellowstone (Yellowstone, MT) (46-12), #456 North Star (Rudyard, MT) (34-28), #537 Big Sandy (MT) (28-6), #718 Valier (MT) (63-27), #807 Great Falls Central (Great Falls, MT) (51-8), #1183 Heart Butte (MT) (45-0), LOSSES: #128 Highwood (MT) (28-18), #150 Hysham (MT) (46-14), #154 Geraldine (MT) (21-12), #154 Geraldine (MT) (50-24)

206Miami-Yoder (Rush, CO)ColoradoA-8 East - Black Forest (8 Man)A-8 Man9-14-0 (1st)9-134.14.637-55
WINS: #368 Flagler (CO) (48-22), #508 Cheyenne Wells (CO) (59-12), #658 Elbert (CO) (42-0), #777 Colorado School for the Deaf & Blind (Colorado Springs, CO) (41-0), #859 Kiowa (CO) (48-0), #1000 Silver State Christian (Morrison, CO) (75-6), #1008 Hanover (Colorado Springs, CO) (62-12), #1152 Wiley (CO) (61-0), #1185 Pikes Peak Christian (Colorado Springs, CO) (63-6), LOSSES: #49 Caliche (Iliff, CO) (63-26)

207Blum (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 13 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 16-43-3 (t 3rd)3-33425.862-51
WINS: #128 Walnut Springs (TX) (38-32), #232 Aquilla (TX) (52-45), #352 Hill (Fort Worth, TX) (36-22), #808 Bynum (TX) (51-0), #1020 Covington (TX) (73-0), #1045 North Central Texas Academy (Granbury, TX) (51-0), LOSSES: #3 Abbott (TX) (59-14), #45 Milford (TX) (46-22), #237 Covenant (Dallas, TX) (38-36), #241 Kopperl (TX) (52-51)

208McLean (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 1 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 15-51-3 (4th)1-33431.464-42
WINS: #190 Lefors (TX) (69-34), #419 Fort Elliott (Briscoe, TX) (46-0), #671 Groom (TX) (69-32), #982 Hedley (TX) (44-2), #1087 Samnorwood (TX) (2-0), LOSSES: #2 Follett (TX) (64-22), #25 Valley (Turkey, TX) (45-0), #39 Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX) (46-0), #76 Happy (TX) (46-20), #314 Heritage Classical Academy (Amarillo, TX) (40-26)

209Richardton-Taylor/Hebron (Richardton, ND)North Dakota9-Man Region 6 (9 Man)9 Man9-27-1 (2nd)9-233.96.756-46
WINS: #338 Berthold/Our Redeemer's Christian/North Shore (Berthold, ND) (47-22), #374 Mott-Regent (Mott, ND) (14-0), #686 Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart] (Belfield, ND) (52-8), #708 Washburn (ND) (40-0), #718 North Star/Starkweather (Cando, ND) (58-7), #820 Hettinger (ND) (67-21), #1020 Center-Stanton (Center, ND) (53-12), #1051 Shiloh Christian (Bismarck, ND) (54-0), #1209 Wilton/Wing (Wilton, ND) (66-6), LOSSES: #179 St. John (ND) (30-24), #228 Central McLean co-op [Underwood/Turtle Lake-Mercer] (Underwood, ND) (16-14)

210Water Valley (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 8 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 15-51-3 (4th)3-333.835.360-51
WINS: #162 Sterling City (TX) (47-44), #176 Eden (TX) (61-34), #598 Loraine (TX) (70-20), #637 Klondike (Lamesa, TX) (68-20), #915 Grandfalls-Royalty (Grandfalls, TX) (61-14), LOSSES: #6 Fort Davis (TX) (72-26), #22 Garden City (TX) (90-44), #42 Highland (Roscoe, TX) (52-6), #79 Rankin (TX) (56-6), #529 Paint Rock (TX) (42-36)

211Perrydale (Amity, OR)Oregon1A Special District 1 (8 Man)1A11-17-0 (1st)11-133.73.362-55
WINS: #235 Lowell (OR) (34-20), #284 St. Paul (OR) (26-22), #406 Echo (OR) (38-12), #900 Alsea (OR) (74-20), #907 Days Creek (OR) (54-46), #929 Falls City (OR) (80-8), #1018 Portland Lutheran (Portland, OR) (66-6), #1039 Jewell (Seaside, OR) (50-12), #1081 Country Christian (Molalla, OR) (92-14), #1170 Oregon School for the Deaf/Willamette Valley Christian (Salem, OR) (78-16), #1274 Powers (OR) (72-14), LOSSES: #155 Joseph (OR) (54-48)

212South Central (Coldwater, KS)KansasSouthern Plains-Iroquois (8 Man)8 Man II8-27-0 (1st)4-233.516.647-49
WINS: #401 South Gray (Montezuma, KS) (30-20), #435 Haviland (KS) (56-14), #478 Hodgeman County (Jetmore, KS) (36-22), #481 Ashland (KS) (62-16), #529 Spearville (KS) (54-8), #835 Fowler (KS) (56-8), #960 Bucklin (KS) (52-6), #1205 Central Christian (Hutchinson, KS) (48-6), LOSSES: #51 Quivira Heights (Bushton, KS) (60-12), #110 Moscow (KS) (62-34)

213Mackay (ID)Idaho1A Sawtooth (8 Man)1A II8-27-1 (2nd)6-233.217.245-52
WINS: #144 Richfield (ID) (34-20), #329 North Gem (Bancroft, ID) (26-12), #409 Dietrich (ID) (38-22), #567 Challis (ID) (52-6), #761 Murtaugh (ID) (60-14), #827 Camas County (Fairfield, ID) (48-0), #903 Rockland (ID) (50-6), #1151 Jackpot (NV) (54-6), LOSSES: #35 Carey (ID) (36-14), #144 Richfield (ID) (36-8)

214Chinook (MT)MontanaNorthern C (8 Man)C-8 Man8-26-1 (2nd)8-233.212.439-48
WINS: #466 North Toole County (Sunburst, MT) (39-0), #473 Belt (MT) (43-26), #473 Power/Dutton-Brady (Power, MT) (34-6), #481 Chester-Joplin-Inverness (Chester, MT) (54-0), #872 Rocky Boy (Box Elder, MT) (70-22), #975 Simms (MT) (48-0), #999 Alberton (MT) (63-0), #1254 Hays-Lodge Pole (Hays, MT) (64-0), LOSSES: #67 Scobey/Peerless/Opheim (Scobey, MT) (46-6), #92 Centerville (Sand Coulee, MT) (52-20)

215Stickney/Mt. Vernon (Stickney, SD)South Dakota9-Man Freelance (9 Man)9AA8-2 6-233.219.354-42
WINS: #150 Chester (SD) (28-12), #310 Gregory (SD) (32-22), #556 Wessington Springs/Woonsocket (Wessington Springs, SD) (47-6), #556 Wessington Springs/Woonsocket (Wessington Springs, SD) (48-39), #588 Tripp-Delmont/Armour (Armour, SD) (56-12), #593 Plankinton/White Lake (Plankinton, SD) (20-12), #671 Scotland (SD) (44-22), #844 Kimball (SD) (50-6), LOSSES: #55 Marion/Hurley (Marion, SD) (54-20), #150 Chester (SD) (50-20)

216North Sentral Kossuth (Fenton, IA)Iowa8-Man District 2 (8 Man)8 Man11-17-0 (1st)11-132.95.968-56
WINS: #117 Armstrong-Ringsted (Armstrong, IA) (34-14), #390 Ar-We-Va (Westside, IA) (40-13), #461 Laurens-Marathon (Laurens, IA) (30-25), #483 Graettinger-Terril (Graettinger, IA) (26-12), #585 Ventura (IA) (39-8), #777 St. Mary's (Remsen, IA) (56-14), #863 West Bend-Mallard (West Bend, IA) (49-6), #960 Twin River Valley (Bode, IA) (66-24), #1029 Woden-Crystal Lake-Titonka (Crystal Lake, IA) (48-0), #1045 Harris-Lake Park (Lake Park, IA) (45-0), #1330 Ruthven-Ayrshire (Ruthven, IA) (74-20), LOSSES: #117 Armstrong-Ringsted (Armstrong, IA) (49-14)

217Stratton (CO)ColoradoA-8 East - I-70 (8 Man)A-8 Man9-24-0 (1st)9-232.92259-50
WINS: #139 Granada (CO) (34-22), #318 Genoa-Hugo/Karval (Hugo, CO) (28-8), #368 Flagler (CO) (34-20), #425 Walsh (CO) (40-14), #508 Cheyenne Wells (CO) (40-22), #560 Simla (CO) (48-14), #618 Holly (CO) (16-6), #859 Kiowa (CO) (42-28), #859 Kiowa (CO) (46-28), LOSSES: #44 Merino (CO) (31-0), #90 Hoehne (CO) (48-20)

218Haxtun (CO)ColoradoA-8 North - Plains (8 Man)A-8 Man6-42-3 (4th)4-432.830.661-37
WINS: #255 Sedgwick County (Julesburg, CO) (38-26), #406 Wauneta-Palisade (Wauneta, NE) (28-22), #508 Cheyenne Wells (CO) (40-0), #589 Longmont Christian (Longmont, CO) (54-14), #660 Vail Christian (Edwards, CO) (44-13), #1112 Cheylin (Bird City, KS) (56-14), LOSSES: #20 Dayspring Christian Academy (Greeley, CO) (47-8), #44 Merino (CO) (48-16), #49 Caliche (Iliff, CO) (52-18), #90 Hoehne (CO) (58-28)

219Lyman (Presho, SD)South DakotaGreat Western (9 Man)9AA10-16-0 (1st)4-132.78.451-51
WINS: #310 Gregory (SD) (32-30), #310 Gregory (SD) (53-0), #598 White River (SD) (41-14), #618 New Underwood (SD) (30-6), #623 Philip (SD) (58-7), #635 Newell (SD) (42-12), #859 Wall (SD) (36-0), #1079 Jones County/Midland (Murdo, SD) (58-20), #1152 Kadoka (SD) (52-0), #1327 Lower Brule (SD) (50-0), LOSSES: #55 Marion/Hurley (Marion, SD) (56-14)

220Rising Star (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 10 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 14-61-4 (5th)2-432.741.269-46
WINS: #454 Gustine (TX) (84-36), #577 Brookesmith (TX) (68-59), #635 Veribest (TX) (74-28), #1054 Trent (TX) (60-38), LOSSES: #1 Strawn (TX) (62-8), #4 Gordon (TX) (56-8), #30 May (TX) (62-14), #46 Woodson (TX) (75-40), #101 Blanket (TX) (56-50), #139 Sidney (TX) (56-44)

221Hope (KS)KansasEisenhower (8 Man)8 Man II6-33-0 (1st)5-232.318.941-45
WINS: #235 Blue Valley (Randolph, KS) (26-8), #336 Linn (KS) (30-6), #783 Wakefield (KS) (32-12), #792 White City (KS) (58-8), #869 Bern (KS) (56-22), #997 Centre (Lost Springs, KS) (60-14), LOSSES: #10 Hanover (KS) (56-8), #78 Axtell (KS) (50-36), #348 Canton-Galva (Canton, KS) (30-22)

222Emerson-Hubbard (Emerson, NE)NebraskaD1 District 4 (8 Man)D16-43-2 (3rd)5-432.325.953-41
WINS: #147 Allen (NE) (20-19), #296 Hartington-Newcastle (Hartington, NE) (20-7), #524 Pender (NE) (56-28), #529 Osmond (NE) (59-6), #872 Omaha Nation (Macy, NE) (2-0), #953 Winnebago (NE) (50-0), LOSSES: #28 Howells (NE) (42-19), #80 Shelby (NE) (38-14), #296 Hartington-Newcastle (Hartington, NE) (19-14), #352 Winside (NE) (28-22)

223Otis (CO)ColoradoA-6 West Central (6 Man)A-6 Man7-34-0 (1st)7-332.223.255-38
WINS: #303 Fleming (CO) (52-32), #303 Fleming (CO) (58-34), #487 Arickaree (Anton, CO) (38-14), #667 Liberty (Joes, CO) (52-8), #688 Lone Star (Otis, CO) (58-25), #759 Pawnee (Grover, CO) (57-18), #824 Woodlin (Woodrow, CO) (66-12), LOSSES: #30 Hi-Plains (Seibert, CO) (54-6), #249 Kit Carson (CO) (34-32), #330 Peetz (CO) (47-6)

224Wallace County (Sharon Springs, KS)KansasWestern Kansas Liberty (8 Man)8 Man II7-35-0 (1st)5-132.210.757-43
WINS: #136 Macksville (KS) (34-20), #460 Greeley County (Tribune, KS) (46-0), #639 Golden Plains (Rexford, KS) (72-26), #927 Wheatland-Grinnell (Grainfield, KS) (48-0), #963 Northern Valley (Almena, KS) (60-16), #1112 Cheylin (Bird City, KS) (52-6), #1391 Weskan (KS) (46-0), LOSSES: #101 Deerfield (KS) (30-24), #144 Pawnee Heights (Rozel, KS) (52-26), #175 Quinter (KS) (34-20)

225Lummi (Bellingham, WA)Washington1B Pacific Coast - North (8 Man)1B10-25-0 (1st)10-232.110.861-64
WINS: #398 Neah Bay (WA) (60-38), #398 Neah Bay (WA) (60-36), #581 Highland Christian (Arlington, WA) (84-68), #581 Highland Christian (Arlington, WA) (78-46), #671 Crescent (Joyce, WA) (72-25), #710 Oakville (WA) (70-20), #738 St. John-Endicott (St. John, WA) (58-20), #787 Lopez (WA) (50-16), #787 Lopez (WA) (34-18), #932 Clallam Bay (WA) (52-30), LOSSES: #59 Tri-Cities Prep (Pasco, WA) (58-34), #183 Lake Quinault (Amanda Park, WA) (36-32)

226Tempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Arizona1A East (8 Man)1A9-24-1 (2nd)9-231.810.350-43
WINS: #312 Valley Union (Elfrida, AZ) (37-30), #713 Fredonia (AZ) (42-16), #738 Salt River (Scottsdale, AZ) (52-6), #783 Valley Lutheran (Phoenix, AZ) (39-0), #792 Duncan (AZ) (41-12), #814 Fort Thomas (AZ) (46-8), #855 Veritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ) (51-16), #1072 Gila Bend (AZ) (55-12), #1260 Clifton (AZ) (61-14), LOSSES: #43 Mogollon (Heber, AZ) (42-8), #69 Pima (AZ) (58-29)

227North Andrew (Rosendale, MO)MissouriPlatte Valley (8 Man)8 Man9-25-0 (1st)8-231.54.948-65
WINS: #255 Worth County (Grant City, MO) (32-24), #512 Stewartsville (MO) (60-28), #676 DeKalb (MO) (54-6), #829 North Nodaway (Hopkins, MO) (62-6), #1008 Elwood (KS) (46-0), #1058 South Nodaway (Barnard, MO) (48-0), #1280 Southwest (Ludlow, MO) (72-6), #1318 Union Star (MO) (48-0), #1329 Heartland (Belton, MO) (58-12), LOSSES: #26 Mound City (MO) (66-0), #182 Stanberry (MO) (37-30)

228Victor (MT)MontanaWestern C (8 Man)C-8 Man6-35-2 (3rd)6-331.528.947-35
WINS: #190 Sheridan (MT) (24-18), #278 Drummond (MT) (30-28), #471 Granite (Philipsburg, MT) (50-20), #808 Noxon (MT) (56-7), #872 Rocky Boy (Box Elder, MT) (76-20), #999 Alberton (MT) (56-20), LOSSES: #19 Superior (MT) (61-20), #62 Twin Bridges (MT) (41-0), #62 Twin Bridges (MT) (49-14)

229Littlefork-Big Falls (Littlefork, MN)MinnesotaSt. Louis County (9 Man)9 Man11-18-0 (1st)11-131.5-5.656-62
WINS: #699 Mountain Iron-Buhl (Mountain Iron, MN) (54-0), #699 Mountain Iron-Buhl (Mountain Iron, MN) (40-7), #705 Cherry (Iron, MN) (53-12), #705 Cherry (Iron, MN) (48-0), #747 Orr (MN) (56-14), #904 Tower-Soudan (Tower, MN) (12-0), #943 Cook (MN) (53-0), #1039 Babbitt-Embarrass (Babbitt, MN) (42-6), #1039 Babbitt-Embarrass (Babbitt, MN) (52-0), #1075 Bigfork (MN) (32-0), #1389 Mesabi Academy (Buhl, MN) (63-0), LOSSES: #157 Ada-Borup (Ada, MN) (28-26)

230Central McLean co-op [Underwood/Turtle Lake-Mercer] (Underwood, ND)North Dakota9-Man Region 6 (9 Man)9 Man9-18-0 (1st)9-131.56.950-45
WINS: #210 Richardton-Taylor/Hebron (Richardton, ND) (16-14), #374 Mott-Regent (Mott, ND) (34-20), #436 Mohall/Lansford/Sherwood (Renville, ND) (36-7), #686 Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart] (Belfield, ND) (48-6), #708 Washburn (ND) (52-20), #820 Hettinger (ND) (38-6), #1020 Center-Stanton (Center, ND) (62-22), #1051 Shiloh Christian (Bismarck, ND) (44-6), #1209 Wilton/Wing (Wilton, ND) (40-6), LOSSES: #186 Williams County co-op [Tioga/Ray] (Tioga, ND) (26-8)

231Bloomfield (NE)NebraskaD2 District 5 (8 Man)D25-43-2 (t 2nd)4-431.428.945-41
WINS: #265 Verdigre (NE) (48-32), #529 Osmond (NE) (50-20), #676 Lynch (NE) (58-12), #972 Niobrara (NE) (49-2), #1213 Walthill (NE) (66-0), LOSSES: #15 St. Francis (Humphrey, NE) (46-0), #29 Elgin (NE) (40-0), #106 St. Mary's (O'Neill, NE) (30-20), #412 Stuart (NE) (50-36)

232Aquilla (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 13 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 16-43-3 (t 3rd)3-331.421.654-55
WINS: #241 Kopperl (TX) (38-31), #583 Morgan (TX) (43-6), #656 Jonesboro (TX) (70-68), #808 Bynum (TX) (82-36), #1020 Covington (TX) (62-0), #1045 North Central Texas Academy (Granbury, TX) (52-7), LOSSES: #3 Abbott (TX) (62-14), #45 Milford (TX) (38-6), #128 Walnut Springs (TX) (38-20), #208 Blum (TX) (52-45)

233Sierra Canyon (Chatsworth, CA)SouthernOmega (8 Man)8 Man I10-15-0 (1st)3-131.42.150-54
WINS: #427 Hesperia Christian (Hesperia, CA) (34-13), #517 Montclair Prep (Van Nuys, CA) (41-12), #541 Animo South Los Angeles (Los Angeles, CA) (58-42), #565 Hillcrest Christian (Granada Hills, CA) (37-8), #616 Cornerstone Christian (Camarillo, CA) (52-14), #725 Westmark (Encino, CA) (60-24), #1016 First Lutheran (Sylmar, CA) (47-0), #1246 Shandon (CA) (50-0), #1274 Hillcrest Christian (Thousand Oaks, CA) (2-0), #1313 Pilgrim (Los Angeles, CA) (50-0), LOSSES: #112 Thacher (Ojai, CA) (30-15)

234Blue Valley (Randolph, KS)KansasTwin Valley (8 Man)8 Man II4-53-4 (5th)2-331.337.661-34
WINS: #278 Frankfort (KS) (28-6), #336 Linn (KS) (42-28), #869 Bern (KS) (58-12), #957 Southern Cloud co-op [Miltonvale/Glasco] (Miltonvale, KS) (54-6), LOSSES: #8 B & B (Baileyville, KS) (62-26), #10 Hanover (KS) (46-0), #40 Clifton-Clyde (Clyde, KS) (38-20), #78 Axtell (KS) (56-16), #222 Hope (KS) (26-8)

235Lowell (OR)Oregon1A Special District 5 (8 Man)1A10-17-0 (1st)9-131.34.652-52
WINS: #289 Lyle/Klickitat (Lyle, WA) (38-28), #518 Adrian (OR) (46-28), #560 Siletz Valley (Siletz, OR) (52-6), #625 Mohawk (Marcola, OR) (76-36), #639 South Wasco County (Maupin, OR) (40-22), #676 Crow (Eugene, OR) (64-0), #699 Triangle Lake (Blachly, OR) (56-14), #866 Mapleton (OR) (48-6), #1051 McKenzie (Finn Rock, OR) (66-20), #1318 Eddyville (OR) (79-14), LOSSES: #212 Perrydale (Amity, OR) (34-20)

236Covenant (Dallas, TX)TexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 2 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man7-51-2 (3rd)2-431.23487-48
WINS: #208 Blum (TX) (38-36), #315 Christway (Duncanville, TX) (66-62), #345 Abilene Christian (Abilene, TX) (40-29), #478 Glenview Christian (Fort Worth, TX) (78-30), #664 Lakehill Prep (Dallas, TX) (69-52), #666 Capital Christian HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (61-18), #1057 Universal Academy (Irving, TX) (75-43), LOSSES: #17 Greenville Christian (Greenville, TX) (62-12), #17 Greenville Christian (Greenville, TX) (49-0), #39 Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX) (58-20), #143 Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX) (65-20), #159 Trinidad (TX) (55-24)

237Lorenzo (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 4 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 14-62-2 (3rd)2-431.235.668-46
WINS: #137 Silverton (TX) (55-8), #200 New Home (TX) (52-32), #693 Wellman-Union (Wellman, TX) (64-16), #1001 Amherst (TX) (70-25), LOSSES: #9 Meadow (TX) (62-23), #27 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (50-0), #58 Petersburg (TX) (42-8), #124 O'Donnell (TX) (18-6), #314 Heritage Classical Academy (Amarillo, TX) (68-20), #364 Jayton (TX) (63-49)

238Overton (NE)NebraskaD1 District 8 (8 Man)D15-43-2 (t 3rd)5-431.12538-45
WINS: #84 Axtell (NE) (34-26), #244 Arapahoe (NE) (34-22), #590 Alma (NE) (68-14), #844 Shelton (NE) (48-6), #945 Wilcox-Hildreth (Wilcox, NE) (58-7), LOSSES: #87 Burwell (NE) (44-22), #139 Elwood (NE) (46-28), #309 Amherst (NE) (29-14), #430 Bertrand (NE) (22-20)

239Absarokee (MT)MontanaSouthern C (8 Man)C-8 Man8-17-0 (t 2nd)8-131.16.536-42
WINS: #618 Winifred (MT) (39-12), #681 Shields Valley (Clyde Park, MT) (38-6), #731 Harlowton/Ryegate (Harlowton, MT) (52-14), #731 Harlowton/Ryegate (Harlowton, MT) (37-0), #804 White Sulphur Springs (MT) (46-6), #814 Tri-City co-op [Hobson/Moore/Judith Gap] (Hobson, MT) (36-12), #1073 Gardiner (MT) (57-12), #1349 Park City (MT) (50-3), LOSSES: #19 Superior (MT) (62-12)

240Panther Creek (Valera, TX)Texas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 13 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 27-44-1 (2nd)6-23124.260-55
WINS: #139 Sidney (TX) (71-26), #291 Cherokee (TX) (50-32), #529 Paint Rock (TX) (60-32), #577 Brookesmith (TX) (66-20), #652 Rochelle (TX) (57-24), #742 Novice (TX) (66-21), #1172 Lohn (TX) (48-0), LOSSES: #87 Star (TX) (98-66), #96 Robert Lee (TX) (58-12), #101 Blanket (TX) (53-20), #157 Zephyr (TX) (55-54)

241Hemingford (NE)NebraskaD1 District 10 (8 Man)D17-13-1 (2nd)3-1314.525-42
WINS: #359 Mullen (NE) (12-0), #427 Banner County (Harrisburg, NE) (44-14), #432 Crawford (NE) (26-14), #551 Leyton (Dalton, NE) (62-22), #613 Potter-Dix (Potter, NE) (48-22), #941 Creek Valley (Chappell, NE) (78-18), #1310 Edgemont (SD) (58-19), LOSSES: #302 Garden County (Oshkosh, NE) (32-26)

242Kopperl (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 13 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 14-63-3 (t 3rd)3-53138.968-41
WINS: #208 Blum (TX) (52-51), #656 Jonesboro (TX) (60-14), #808 Bynum (TX) (58-12), #1020 Covington (TX) (62-0), LOSSES: #3 Abbott (TX) (50-0), #4 Calvert (TX) (48-0), #17 Greenville Christian (Greenville, TX) (68-21), #45 Milford (TX) (52-6), #165 Penelope (TX) (52-51), #232 Aquilla (TX) (38-31)

243Arapahoe (NE)NebraskaD1 District 8 (8 Man)D14-54-1 (t 1st)4-430.933.450-36
WINS: #309 Amherst (NE) (20-0), #430 Bertrand (NE) (42-6), #590 Alma (NE) (20-8), #945 Wilcox-Hildreth (Wilcox, NE) (50-10), LOSSES: #23 Hayes Center (NE) (37-12), #61 Maxwell (NE) (31-0), #97 Clearwater/Orchard (Clearwater, NE) (34-14), #130 Eustis-Farnam (Eustis, NE) (18-16), #239 Overton (NE) (34-22)

244North County Christian (Atascadero, CA)SouthernCoast Valley (8 Man)8 Man II8-24-0 (1st)6-230.8250-45-1
WINS: #483 Cuyama Valley (New Cuyama, CA) (30-22), #597 Anchorpoint Christian (Gilroy, CA) (38-6), #616 Cornerstone Christian (Camarillo, CA) (48-8), #988 Northwest Christian (Bakersfield, CA) (46-0), #1010 Maricopa (CA) (58-16), #1147 Valley Christian Academy (Santa Maria, CA) (48-0), #1246 Shandon (CA) (52-6), #1246 Shandon (CA) (54-6), LOSSES: #98 Desert Chapel (Palm Springs, CA) (42-38), #264 Big Pine (CA) (34-28)

245Our Lady of the Hills (Kerrville, TX)TexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 4 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man9-31-1 (2nd)4-330.710.161-60
WINS: #252 FEAST HomeSchool (San Antonio, TX) (53-52), #598 Allen Academy (Bryan, TX) (62-14), #598 Allen Academy (Bryan, TX) (57-24), #630 Christian Academy (San Antonio, TX) (53-8), #761 Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park, TX) (66-18), #771 Tree of Life Christian (San Angelo, TX) (69-19), #824 Winston (San Antonio, TX) (45-0), #936 Lifegate Christian (Seguin, TX) (46-0), #1236 First Baptist Christian (Pasadena, TX) (52-0), LOSSES: #122 Bracken Christian (Bulverde, TX) (40-14), #143 Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX) (75-46), #276 Faith Academy (Marble Falls, TX) (50-46)

246Pine Drive Christian (Dickinson, TX)TexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 5 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man9-12-0 (1st)3-130.62.837-57
WINS: #384 Buckholts (TX) (75-45), #399 Oakwood (TX) (80-32), #512 Rosehill Christian (Tomball, TX) (53-8), #598 Allen Academy (Bryan, TX) (71-44), #761 Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park, TX) (81-26), #772 Emery-Weiner (Houston, TX) (58-12), #990 Clear Lake Christian (Houston, TX) (89-44), #1057 Universal Academy (Irving, TX) (59-14), #1283 NYOS Charter (Austin, TX) (57-0), LOSSES: #252 Central Texas Christian (Temple, TX) (94-63)

247Westwood (CA)NorthernCalifornia (8 Man)VI12-010-0 (1st)12-030.4-15.266-66
WINS: #585 Champion Christian (Chico, CA) (58-22), #585 Champion Christian (Chico, CA) (48-20), #750 Greenville (CA) (58-20), #750 Greenville (CA) (30-28), #841 Princeton (CA) (46-14), #885 Dunsmuir (CA) (42-0), #995 Big Valley (Bieber, CA) (78-32), #1020 Butte Valley (Dorris, CA) (56-6), #1293 Herlong (CA) (52-0), #1326 Happy Camp (CA) (56-12), #1331 Liberty Christian (Redding, CA) (50-0), #1388 Loyalton (CA) (60-6), LOSSES: none

248Kit Carson (CO)ColoradoA-6 South (6 Man)A-6 Man8-25-0 (1st)8-230.31453-41
WINS: #188 Idalia (CO) (70-57), #224 Otis (CO) (34-32), #406 South Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett] (Vilas, CO) (70-62), #667 Liberty (Joes, CO) (55-19), #715 Eads (CO) (52-0), #780 Edison (Yoder, CO) (70-18), #797 Hilltop Baptist (Colorado Springs, CO) (52-7), #1289 Cheraw (CO) (67-6), LOSSES: #30 Hi-Plains (Seibert, CO) (43-30), #321 Briggsdale (CO) (67-34)

249Kress (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 3 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 13-71-3 (t 3rd)2-730.34264-43
WINS: #330 Whiteface (TX) (60-54), #669 Motley County (Matador, TX) (46-12), #693 Wellman-Union (Wellman, TX) (73-24), LOSSES: #2 Follett (TX) (45-0), #25 Valley (Turkey, TX) (60-12), #27 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (58-12), #58 Petersburg (TX) (36-34), #76 Happy (TX) (46-42), #169 Hart (TX) (32-30), #405 Whitharral (TX) (54-45)

250Tonopah (NV)NevadaSouthern 1A (8 Man)1A8-56-1 (2nd)8-430.26.272-43
WINS: #393 Carlin (NV) (71-30), #577 Laughlin (NV) (55-12), #639 Round Mountain (NV) (66-24), #639 Round Mountain (NV) (45-28), #772 Indian Springs (NV) (71-29), #1049 Spring Mountain (Las Vegas, NV) (75-12), #1099 Beatty (NV) (76-12), #1376 Sandy Valley (NV) (55-16), LOSSES: #126 Pahranagat Valley (Alamo, NV) (22-18), #126 Pahranagat Valley (Alamo, NV) (50-33), #393 Carlin (NV) (36-32), #888 Henderson International (Henderson, NV) (42-30), Diamond Ranch Academy (Hurricane, UT) (38-20)

251FEAST HomeSchool (San Antonio, TX)Texas6-Man Freelance (6 Man)6 Man7-2 3-030.1-0.745-43
WINS: #276 Faith Academy (Marble Falls, TX) (60-32), #489 BVCHEA HomeSchool (Bryan, TX) (50-20), #630 Christian Academy (San Antonio, TX) (51-8), #824 Winston (San Antonio, TX) (30-19), #1283 NYOS Charter (Austin, TX) (58-14), #1302 Prairie Lea (TX) (57-13), #1348 Sunnybrook Christian (San Antonio, TX) (77-34), LOSSES: #71 Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg, TX) (58-29), #246 Our Lady of the Hills (Kerrville, TX) (53-52)

252Central Texas Christian (Temple, TX)TexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 3 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man7-63-1 (2nd)5-230.127.391-58
WINS: #247 Pine Drive Christian (Dickinson, TX) (94-63), #276 Faith Academy (Marble Falls, TX) (64-62), #384 Buckholts (TX) (32-30), #529 Round Rock Christian Academy (Round Rock, TX) (34-30), #761 Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park, TX) (69-24), #968 Holy Cross Academy (Amarillo, TX) (50-0), #1163 Holy Trinity Catholic (Temple, TX) (52-6), LOSSES: #3 Abbott (TX) (61-14), #39 Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX) (53-8), #71 Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg, TX) (80-52), #143 Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX) (86-41), #165 Penelope (TX) (50-0), #187 Brenham Christian Academy (Brenham, TX) (32-26)

253Columbia/Inchelium (Hunters, WA)Washington1B Northeast (8 Man)1B7-47-3 (4th)7-430.118.762-55
WINS: #510 Inchelium (WA) (48-14), #529 Pateros (WA) (54-22), #537 Wilbur-Creston (Creston, WA) (40-18), #852 Waterville (WA) (58-12), #920 Wellpinit (WA) (54-28), #957 Curlew (WA) (60-12), #1234 Sprague (WA) (72-22), LOSSES: #36 LaCrosse/Washtucna (LaCrosse, WA) (44-14), #52 Cusick (WA) (38-18), #147 Odessa/Harrington (Odessa, WA) (46-34), #281 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) (38-32)

254Sedgwick County (Julesburg, CO)ColoradoA-8 North - Plains (8 Man)A-8 Man3-41-4 (5th)1-43035.145-27
WINS: #302 Garden County (Oshkosh, NE) (34-30), #589 Longmont Christian (Longmont, CO) (41-21), #941 Creek Valley (Chappell, NE) (43-0), LOSSES: #20 Dayspring Christian Academy (Greeley, CO) (51-6), #44 Merino (CO) (45-20), #49 Caliche (Iliff, CO) (38-12), #219 Haxtun (CO) (38-26)

255Sterling (NE)NebraskaD2 District 1 (8 Man)D28-25-0 (1st)6-1306.734-52
WINS: #338 Johnson-Brock (Johnson, NE) (40-16), #418 Sacred Heart (Falls City, NE) (38-20), #418 Sacred Heart (Falls City, NE) (42-8), #628 Diller-Odell (Odell, NE) (54-28), #639 Pawnee City (NE) (44-18), #835 Lewiston (NE) (46-0), #1157 Southeast Nebraska (Stella, NE) (80-20), #1340 Parkview Christian (Lincoln, NE) (80-13), LOSSES: #147 Allen (NE) (26-22), #770 Dorchester (NE) (8-6)

256Worth County (Grant City, MO)Missouri275 (8 Man)8 Man7-35-2 (t 2nd)7-3309.254-52
WINS: #291 South Holt (Oregon, MO) (66-18), #369 West Nodaway (Burlington Junction, MO) (64-46), #829 North Nodaway (Hopkins, MO) (60-0), #835 Craig/Fairfax (Craig, MO) (48-12), #897 Nodaway-Holt (Graham, MO) (60-6), #1058 South Nodaway (Barnard, MO) (64-0), #1329 Heartland (Belton, MO) (2-0), LOSSES: #26 Mound City (MO) (52-6), #182 Stanberry (MO) (59-44), #228 North Andrew (Rosendale, MO) (32-24)

257Cedar Bluffs (NE)NebraskaD1 District 1 (8 Man)D16-44-1 (t 1st)6-429.824.553-42
WINS: #338 Johnson-Brock (Johnson, NE) (28-22), #352 Winside (NE) (34-12), #548 Omaha Christian Academy (Omaha, NE) (62-13), #872 Omaha Nation (Macy, NE) (50-6), #910 Concordia (Omaha, NE) (50-0), #1241 Conestoga (Murray, NE) (68-12), LOSSES: #37 Clarkson (NE) (40-12), #37 Clarkson (NE) (68-16), #80 Shelby (NE) (54-8), #395 Mead (NE) (48-44)

258Blackwell (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 12 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 29-24-1 (2nd)9-229.89.445-71
WINS: #327 Hermleigh (TX) (52-30), #529 Paint Rock (TX) (61-24), #632 Lueders-Avoca (Avoca, TX) (55-26), #742 Novice (TX) (75-30), #910 Moran (TX) (74-6), #1054 Trent (TX) (51-0), #1077 Westbrook (TX) (67-22), #1142 Paint Creek (Haskell, TX) (45-0), #1172 Lohn (TX) (58-8), LOSSES: #42 Highland (Roscoe, TX) (52-6), #46 Woodson (TX) (57-12)

259Eureka/Bowdle (Eureka, SD)South DakotaYellowstone Trail (9 Man)9A9-16-0 (1st)4-129.77.248-48
WINS: #163 Gettysburg (SD) (18-12), #355 Herreid (SD) (38-10), #449 Sully Buttes (Onida, SD) (30-8), #502 Leola/Frederick (Leola, SD) (33-14), #518 Sunshine Bible Academy (Miller, SD) (24-6), #872 Selby (SD) (36-6), #985 Hoven/Edmunds Central (Hoven, SD) (48-6), #1081 Timber Lake/Isabel (Timber Lake, SD) (49-14), #1364 McLaughlin (SD) (58-8), LOSSES: #163 Gettysburg (SD) (26-6)

260Culbertson/Bainville (Bainville, MT)MontanaEastern C (8 Man)C-8 Man4-54-3 (4th)4-529.631.949-34
WINS: #386 Froid/Medicine Lake/Grenora ND (Medicine Lake, MT) (50-22), #559 Circle/Richey (Circle, MT) (56-20), #699 Fairview (MT) (54-8), #971 Garfield County (Jordan, MT) (70-12), LOSSES: #54 Wibaux (MT) (20-6), #67 Scobey/Peerless/Opheim (Scobey, MT) (60-14), #67 Scobey/Peerless/Opheim (Scobey, MT) (24-0), #138 Carter County (Ekalaka, MT) (36-24), #138 Carter County (Ekalaka, MT) (30-14)

261Wyndmere/Lidgerwood (Wyndmere, ND)North Dakota9-Man Region 2 (9 Man)9 Man7-36-1 (t 1st)7-329.616.858-43
WINS: #362 Richland (Colfax, ND) (20-6), #454 Northern Cass (Hunter, ND) (13-12), #560 Hankinson (ND) (22-6), #577 Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page (Finley, ND) (47-6), #634 South Border co-op [Wishek/Ashley] (Wishek, ND) (56-14), #846 Barnes County North co-op [North Central/Wimbledon-Courtenay] (Rogers, ND) (42-12), #1065 Griggs County Central/Midkota (Cooperstown, ND) (46-18), LOSSES: #47 Hillsboro (ND) (40-0), #160 Oakes (ND) (29-27), #164 Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter (Napoleon, ND) (38-20)

262Marmaton Valley (Moran, KS)KansasThree Rivers (8 Man)8 Man I6-32-2 (t 2nd)4-329.611.645-42
WINS: #338 Southern Coffey County (LeRoy, KS) (76-36), #343 St. Paul (KS) (48-12), #546 Lebo (KS) (60-14), #598 Hartford (KS) (32-28), #752 Miami (Amoret, MO) (24-14), #1313 Altoona-Midway (Buffalo, KS) (52-6), LOSSES: #41 Madison/Hamilton (Madison, KS) (46-0), #195 Crest (Colony, KS) (46-22), #852 Chetopa (KS) (58-56)

263Big Pine (CA)SouthernHi-Lo (8 Man)8 Man II10-15-0 (1st)9-129.58.353-52
WINS: #245 North County Christian (Atascadero, CA) (34-28), #369 Lighthouse Christian (Santa Monica, CA) (36-18), #466 Rolling Hills Prep (San Pedro, CA) (42-39), #471 Desert Christian (Bermuda Dunes, CA) (72-33), #477 Trona (CA) (26-22), #693 Lone Pine (CA) (46-20), #772 Antelope Valley Christian (Lancaster, CA) (72-28), #920 Immanuel Christian (Ridgecrest, CA) (52-6), #1063 Baker (CA) (64-18), #1147 Lee Vining (CA) (2-0), LOSSES: #202 Joshua Springs (Yucca Valley, CA) (56-24)

264Verdigre (NE)NebraskaD2 District 5 (8 Man)D24-53-2 (t 2nd)4-529.138.657-33
WINS: #412 Stuart (NE) (46-44), #497 Newcastle (NE) (60-6), #676 Lynch (NE) (36-34), #972 Niobrara (NE) (50-0), LOSSES: #13 Ewing (NE) (75-26), #29 Elgin (NE) (64-24), #29 Elgin (NE) (46-14), #106 St. Mary's (O'Neill, NE) (48-18), #232 Bloomfield (NE) (48-32)

265Loomis (NE)NebraskaD2 District 8 (8 Man)D25-53-2 (3rd)4-529.133.357-39
WINS: #335 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller (Sumner, NE) (50-40), #359 Mullen (NE) (30-27), #693 Maywood (NE) (48-22), #844 Shelton (NE) (40-32), #900 Brady (NE) (70-20), LOSSES: #13 Ewing (NE) (63-34), #23 Hayes Center (NE) (46-20), #66 Anselmo-Merna (Merna, NE) (64-14), #120 Ansley (NE) (58-44), #420 Litchfield (NE) (44-34)

266Advantage Academy (Waxahachie, TX)Texas6-Man Freelance (6 Man)6 Man6-5 1-028.825.570-47
WINS: #381 Saint Jo (TX) (54-38), #414 Avalon (TX) (44-38), #478 Glenview Christian (Fort Worth, TX) (85-54), #927 Advantage Academy (Grand Prairie, TX) (48-0), #954 Phoenix Charter (Greenville, TX) (71-32), #1045 North Central Texas Academy (Granbury, TX) (56-6), LOSSES: #4 Calvert (TX) (70-20), #14 Throckmorton (TX) (75-26), #39 Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX) (66-48), #45 Milford (TX) (40-12), #878 St. Paul's Prep (Arlington, TX) (50-0)

267Ellsworth/Hills-Beaver Creek (Ellsworth, MN)MinnesotaSouthern Confederacy - West (9 Man)9 Man7-36-2 (3rd)7-328.518.554-49
WINS: #184 Edgerton (MN) (13-12), #461 Nicollet (MN) (22-0), #464 Chokio-Alberta/Herman-Norcross (Chokio, MN) (33-8), #556 Cleveland (MN) (21-8), #734 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (Janesville, MN) (38-8), #918 Truman (MN) (42-0), #1144 Madelia (MN) (49-8), LOSSES: #68 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (Graceville, MN) (34-0), #119 Westbrook-Walnut Grove (Westbrook, MN) (21-12), #332 Alden-Conger (Alden, MN) (14-6)

268Mayer (AZ)Arizona1A West (8 Man)1A7-35-1 (2nd)7-328.57.443-45
WINS: #494 Orme (Mayer, AZ) (61-7), #738 Salt River (Scottsdale, AZ) (38-14), #783 Valley Lutheran (Phoenix, AZ) (62-22), #792 Duncan (AZ) (57-6), #1024 Salome (AZ) (50-0), #1143 St. Paul's Prep (Phoenix, AZ) (81-28), #1311 Phoenix Day School for the Deaf (Phoenix, AZ), LOSSES: #43 Mogollon (Heber, AZ) (58-50), #168 Joseph City (AZ) (15-14), #409 Bagdad (AZ) (54-28)

269Canistota/Bridgewater (Canistota, SD)South DakotaCornbelt (9 Man)9AA4-52-4 (5th)3-428.327.751-38
WINS: #575 Freeman (SD) (38-0), #722 Parker (SD) (28-8), #1097 Centerville (SD) (50-6), #1249 Alcester-Hudson (Alcester, SD) (50-0), LOSSES: #30 Hanson (Alexandria, SD) (51-0), #55 Marion/Hurley (Marion, SD) (44-0), #55 Marion/Hurley (Marion, SD) (44-32), #114 Emery/Ethan (Emery, SD) (42-24), #150 Chester (SD) (24-12)

270Butte Falls (OR)Oregon1A Special District 2 (8 Man)1A9-28-0 (1st)9-228.2-2.155-49
WINS: #639 South Wasco County (Maupin, OR) (69-12), #684 Gilchrist (OR) (52-6), #713 Camas Valley (OR) (42-20), #744 Triad (Klamath Falls, OR) (40-20), #907 Days Creek (OR) (62-26), #907 Elkton (OR) (64-12), #1192 North Lake (Silver Lake, OR) (68-0), #1274 Powers (OR) (66-0), #1412 Prospect (OR) (79-0), LOSSES: #155 Joseph (OR) (36-28), #181 Crane (OR) (32-6)

271Palmer (NE)NebraskaD1 District 6 (8 Man)D15-44-1 (2nd)5-428.22446-38
WINS: #388 McCool Junction (NE) (28-0), #723 Osceola (NE) (74-6), #820 Nebraska Christian (Central City, NE) (56-0), #881 Heartland (Henderson, NE) (42-22), #975 Elkhorn Valley (Tilden, NE) (38-20), LOSSES: #80 Shelby (NE) (18-17), #81 Giltner (NE) (54-22), #81 Giltner (NE) (30-28), #87 Burwell (NE) (42-34)

272Sioux County (Harrison, NE)NebraskaSix-man (6 Man)6 Man5-35-2 (5th)5-328.222.533-36
WINS: #332 Loup County (Taylor, NE) (64-39), #489 South Platte (Big Springs, NE) (52-26), #720 Hitchcock County (Trenton, NE) (70-34), #820 Minatare (NE) (60-8), #872 McPherson County (Tryon, NE) (80-40), LOSSES: #82 Arthur County (Arthur, NE) (43-6), #118 Arnold (NE) (52-10), #118 Arnold (NE) (45-38)

273Lapwai (ID)Idaho1A White Pine (8 Man)1A I5-45-4 (5th)5-42821.844-43
WINS: #441 Kendrick (ID) (48-0), #681 Timberline (Weippe, ID) (56-28), #768 Lewis County co-op [Highland/Nezperce/Culdesac] (Craigmont, ID) (36-22), #772 Potlatch (ID) (56-0), #843 Clearwater Valley (Kooskia, ID) (36-28), LOSSES: #16 Prairie (Cottonwood, ID) (46-0), #104 Deary (ID) (16-14), #155 Troy (ID) (40-20), #195 Genesee (ID) (18-12)

274Menno (SD)South Dakota9-Man Freelance (9 Man)9B9-1 6-127.94.346-43
WINS: #584 Sanborn Central (Forestburg, SD) (57-36), #652 Gayville-Volin (Gayville, SD) (66-21), #652 Gayville-Volin (Gayville, SD) (51-32), #829 Viborg (SD) (54-7), #829 Montrose (SD) (42-36), #936 Baltic (SD) (60-36), #949 Corsica (SD) (51-12), #974 Andes Central (Lake Andes, SD) (58-22), #1342 Marty Indian (Marty, SD) (55-0), LOSSES: #30 Hanson (Alexandria, SD) (60-18)

275Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK)OklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C9-37-1 (2nd)8-227.713.277-59
WINS: #300 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (24-14), #323 Seiling (OK) (28-13), #497 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (40-26), #652 Medford (OK) (66-30), #720 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (52-27), #827 Coyle (OK) (58-32), #920 South Coffeyville (OK) (36-0), #1006 Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) (46-0), #1119 Braman (OK) (63-18), LOSSES: #64 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (60-14), #65 Garber (OK) (38-20), #93 Thackerville (OK) (52-26)

276Faith Academy (Marble Falls, TX)TexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 3 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man6-52-2 (3rd)3-327.723.868-56
WINS: #246 Our Lady of the Hills (Kerrville, TX) (50-46), #291 Cherokee (TX) (70-21), #529 Round Rock Christian Academy (Round Rock, TX) (46-20), #761 Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park, TX) (74-26), #1163 Holy Trinity Catholic (Temple, TX) (48-0), #1302 Prairie Lea (TX) (50-0), LOSSES: #39 Heritage Christian (Rockwall, TX) (76-30), #71 Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg, TX) (45-12), #143 Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX) (84-68), #252 Central Texas Christian (Temple, TX) (64-62), #252 FEAST HomeSchool (San Antonio, TX) (60-32)

277Drummond (MT)MontanaWestern C (8 Man)C-8 Man4-44-4 (7th)4-427.620.334-35
WINS: #471 Granite (Philipsburg, MT) (38-12), #688 Lincoln (MT) (82-28), #808 Noxon (MT) (58-0), #870 Arlee (MT) (53-0), LOSSES: #62 Twin Bridges (MT) (20-18), #124 Charlo (MT) (48-6), #190 Sheridan (MT) (32-20), #228 Victor (MT) (30-28)

278Lucas Christian Academy (Lucas, TX)TexasTCAF Division I District 1 (6 Man)TCAF I7-34-1 (t 1st)5-227.61458-43
WINS: #352 Hill (Fort Worth, TX) (48-46), #373 Nazarene Christian Academy (Crowley, TX) (58-51), #473 Fannindel (Ladonia, TX) (60-12), #563 Trinity Christian (Willow Park, TX) (60-50), #829 Dallas Academy (Dallas, TX) (64-28), #923 Temple Christian (Flower Mound, TX) (66-23), #931 Faith Christian (El Paso, TX) (70-25), LOSSES: #17 Greenville Christian (Greenville, TX) (66-39), #201 Trinity (Midland, TX) (51-44), #507 Christian Life Prep (Fort Worth, TX) (64-16)

279Frankfort (KS)KansasTwin Valley (8 Man)8 Man I4-50-4 (8th)4-227.626.951-42
WINS: #528 Burlingame (KS) (56-8), #783 Wakefield (KS) (60-14), #957 Southern Cloud co-op [Miltonvale/Glasco] (Miltonvale, KS) (66-20), #1008 Elwood (KS) (46-0), LOSSES: #8 B & B (Baileyville, KS) (36-16), #10 Hanover (KS) (60-14), #78 Axtell (KS) (50-16), #235 Blue Valley (Randolph, KS) (28-6), #294 Marais des Cygnes Valley (Melvern, KS) (24-18)

280Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA)Washington1B Northeast (8 Man)1B7-47-2 (3rd)7-427.422.764-53
WINS: #252 Columbia/Inchelium (Hunters, WA) (38-32), #510 Inchelium (WA) (58-32), #529 Pateros (WA) (40-16), #537 Wilbur-Creston (Creston, WA) (42-20), #920 Wellpinit (WA) (48-0), #957 Curlew (WA) (54-6), #1234 Sprague (WA) (46-0), LOSSES: #52 Cusick (WA) (38-12), #59 Tri-Cities Prep (Pasco, WA) (66-20), #59 Tri-Cities Prep (Pasco, WA) (60-26), #147 Odessa/Harrington (Odessa, WA) (28-14)

281Rule (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 11 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 26-53-1 (2nd)4-327.334.570-52
WINS: #306 Aspermont (TX) (35-21), #323 Knox City (TX) (50-26), #509 Bryson (TX) (59-34), #632 Lueders-Avoca (Avoca, TX) (48-44), #884 Chillicothe (TX) (51-8), #1142 Paint Creek (Haskell, TX) (2-0), LOSSES: #12 Borden County (Gail, TX) (56-24), #24 Paducah (TX) (47-14), #42 Highland (Roscoe, TX) (46-0), #46 Woodson (TX) (56-8), #120 Newcastle (TX) (54-16)

282Salmon River (Riggins, ID)Idaho1A Long Pin (8 Man)1A II6-22-1 (2nd)2-227.213.337-35
WINS: #188 Council (ID) (40-28), #300 Tri-Valley (Cambridge, ID) (36-0), #734 Powder Valley (North Powder, OR) (40-30), #885 Cascade (ID) (52-6), #1010 Greenleaf Friends Academy (Greenleaf, ID) (62-0), #1309 Meadows Valley (New Meadows, ID) (54-8), LOSSES: #132 Garden Valley (ID) (44-20), #132 Garden Valley (ID) (58-22)

283Coleridge (NE)NebraskaD2 District 4 (8 Man)D26-34-1 (t 1st)5-327.123.244-42
WINS: #135 Wynot (NE) (20-19), #296 Hartington-Newcastle (Hartington, NE) (14-13), #497 Newcastle (NE) (58-56), #675 Wausa (NE) (54-24), #972 Niobrara (NE) (38-0), #1213 Walthill (NE) (71-0), LOSSES: #15 St. Francis (Humphrey, NE) (64-14), #147 Allen (NE) (37-8), #147 Allen (NE) (29-6)

284St. Paul (OR)Oregon1A Special District 1 (8 Man)1A9-36-1 (2nd)9-327.14.370-46
WINS: #303 Cove (OR) (28-18), #544 Wallowa (OR) (60-24), #744 Triad (Klamath Falls, OR) (70-28), #900 Alsea (OR) (66-12), #929 Falls City (OR) (52-8), #1018 Portland Lutheran (Portland, OR) (54-20), #1039 Jewell (Seaside, OR) (46-12), #1081 Country Christian (Molalla, OR) (76-20), #1170 Oregon School for the Deaf/Willamette Valley Christian (Salem, OR) (64-30), LOSSES: #169 Dufur (OR) (28-16), #169 Dufur (OR) (28-6), #212 Perrydale (Amity, OR) (26-22)

285Denton (MT)MontanaSouthern C (8 Man)C-8 Man9-18-0 (1st)9-1273.939-45
WINS: #473 Joliet (MT) (51-26), #618 Winifred (MT) (30-8), #681 Shields Valley (Clyde Park, MT) (53-6), #731 Harlowton/Ryegate (Harlowton, MT) (48-12), #794 Stanford/Geyser (Stanford, MT) (52-24), #804 White Sulphur Springs (MT) (57-16), #814 Tri-City co-op [Hobson/Moore/Judith Gap] (Hobson, MT) (54-21), #1257 Broadview/Lavina (Lavina, MT) (52-16), #1349 Park City (MT) (59-7), LOSSES: #62 Twin Bridges (MT) (59-14)

286Fairfield (Langdon, KS)KansasHeart of the Plains (8 Man)8 Man I6-33-1 (3rd)3-326.714.341-44
WINS: #348 Canton-Galva (Canton, KS) (28-14), #483 Stafford (KS) (54-28), #715 Attica (KS) (46-0), #800 Little River (KS) (58-12), #1095 Burrton (KS) (70-20), #1205 Central Christian (Hutchinson, KS) (46-0), LOSSES: #56 Goessel (KS) (54-8), #74 Claflin (KS) (76-46), #86 Pretty Prairie (KS) (52-6)

287South Haven (KS)KansasSouth Central Border (8 Man)8 Man II7-36-0 (1st)4-326.710.256-39
WINS: #369 Argonia (KS) (34-30), #385 Udall (KS) (44-6), #489 Sunrise Christian Academy (Bel Aire, KS) (54-26), #705 Caldwell (KS) (50-12), #764 Oxford (KS) (44-6), #932 Cedar Vale (KS) (66-18), #1166 Dexter (KS) (58-8), LOSSES: #190 Norwich (KS) (34-20), #289 South Barber (Kiowa, KS) (14-0), #343 St. Paul (KS) (22-20)

288South Barber (Kiowa, KS)KansasHeart of the Plains (8 Man)8 Man II5-43-2 (4th)4-326.617.445-40
WINS: #287 South Haven (KS) (14-0), #687 Chase (KS) (50-6), #715 Attica (KS) (62-20), #859 Skyline (Pratt, KS) (34-20), #1095 Burrton (KS) (46-0), LOSSES: #51 Quivira Heights (Bushton, KS) (52-6), #86 Pretty Prairie (KS) (16-8), #178 Cunningham (KS) (32-30), #369 Argonia (KS) (24-8)

289Lyle/Klickitat (Lyle, WA)Washington1B Southeast (8 Man)1B4-62-3 (4th)2-426.625.366-41
WINS: #299 Colton/Pullman Christian (Colton, WA) (34-26), #734 Powder Valley (North Powder, OR) (20-12), #738 St. John-Endicott (St. John, WA) (48-24), #1192 North Lake (Silver Lake, OR) (62-14), LOSSES: #36 LaCrosse/Washtucna (LaCrosse, WA) (60-34), #59 Tri-Cities Prep (Pasco, WA) (58-12), #169 Dufur (OR) (24-22), #197 Touchet (WA) (40-20), #197 Touchet (WA) (51-20), #235 Lowell (OR) (38-28)

290Cherokee (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 13 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 26-43-2 (3rd)5-326.51752-52
WINS: #139 Lometa (TX) (38-36), #521 Mullin (TX) (52-34), #529 Paint Rock (TX) (90-44), #577 Brookesmith (TX) (52-16), #910 Moran (TX) (52-6), #1172 Lohn (TX) (54-6), LOSSES: #87 Star (TX) (58-8), #157 Zephyr (TX) (84-70), #241 Panther Creek (Valera, TX) (50-32), #276 Faith Academy (Marble Falls, TX) (70-21)

291South Holt (Oregon, MO)Missouri275 (8 Man)8 Man6-44-3 (t 4th)6-426.513.164-45
WINS: #182 Stanberry (MO) (41-20), #681 Hardin-Central (Hardin, MO) (62-6), #829 North Nodaway (Hopkins, MO) (56-0), #835 Craig/Fairfax (Craig, MO) (52-0), #897 Nodaway-Holt (Graham, MO) (69-8), #1280 Southwest (Ludlow, MO) (71-6), LOSSES: #26 Mound City (MO) (76-0), #171 St. Joseph Christian (St. Joseph, MO) (30-24), #255 Worth County (Grant City, MO) (66-18), #369 West Nodaway (Burlington Junction, MO) (32-16)

292Minneola (KS)KansasSouthern Plains-Iroquois (8 Man)8 Man I7-34-1 (3rd)5-326.511.643-53
WINS: #401 South Gray (Montezuma, KS) (32-30), #460 Greeley County (Tribune, KS) (38-14), #529 Spearville (KS) (64-18), #800 Rolla (KS) (56-28), #835 Fowler (KS) (43-6), #960 Bucklin (KS) (70-22), #1156 Ingalls (KS) (46-0), LOSSES: #101 Deerfield (KS) (60-30), #136 Macksville (KS) (36-32), #478 Hodgeman County (Jetmore, KS) (22-14)

293Williams (AZ)Arizona1A North (8 Man)1A6-43-2 (3rd)5-326.420.542-30
WINS: #494 Orme (Mayer, AZ) (46-23), #590 St. David (AZ) (55-16), #713 Fredonia (AZ) (63-14), #783 Valley Lutheran (Phoenix, AZ) (59-45), #1045 Ash Fork (AZ) (49-16), North Pointe Prep (Phoenix, AZ) (32-11), LOSSES: #43 Mogollon (Heber, AZ) (66-12), #69 Pima (AZ) (58-7), #168 Joseph City (AZ) (36-21), Northwest Christian (Phoenix, AZ) (42-8)

294Marais des Cygnes Valley (Melvern, KS)KansasLyon County (8 Man)8 Man I6-43-2 (3rd)6-426.430.156-44
WINS: #278 Frankfort (KS) (24-18), #338 Southern Coffey County (LeRoy, KS) (48-34), #528 Burlingame (KS) (14-6), #598 Hartford (KS) (72-42), #783 Wakefield (KS) (60-14), #1008 Elwood (KS) (62-6), LOSSES: #8 B & B (Baileyville, KS) (48-6), #41 Madison/Hamilton (Madison, KS) (52-6), #41 Madison/Hamilton (Madison, KS) (50-0), #546 Lebo (KS) (14-6)

295Hartington-Newcastle (Hartington, NE)NebraskaD1 District 4 (8 Man)D17-25-0 (1st)7-126.313.631-47
WINS: #222 Emerson-Hubbard (Emerson, NE) (19-14), #352 Winside (NE) (24-12), #524 Pender (NE) (44-22), #529 Osmond (NE) (38-17), #787 West Boyd (Spencer, NE) (47-14), #872 Omaha Nation (Macy, NE) (61-24), #953 Winnebago (NE) (60-22), LOSSES: #222 Emerson-Hubbard (Emerson, NE) (20-7), #284 Coleridge (NE) (14-13)

296Cromwell (MN)MinnesotaGreat Northern - East (9 Man)9 Man8-24-0 (1st)8-226.3750-48
WINS: #366 McGregor (MN) (47-27), #449 Isle (MN) (28-14), #553 Wrenshall (MN) (50-28), #639 Floodwood (MN) (40-6), #725 Hill City (MN) (34-0), #918 Kelley [William] (Silver Bay, MN) (43-0), #935 Nevis (MN) (42-0), #1279 Laporte (MN) (53-0), LOSSES: #166 Northland (Remer, MN) (40-14), #166 Northland (Remer, MN) (22-0)

297Waynoka (OK)OklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C8-27-1 (2nd)8-226.35.246-59
WINS: #303 Buffalo (OK) (32-30), #541 Boise City (OK) (30-0), #577 Forgan (OK) (26-14), #738 Goodwell (OK) (40-0), #890 Tyrone (OK) (62-14), #1065 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (48-0), #1119 Braman (OK) (57-12), #1172 Balko (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #38 Shattuck (OK) (28-12), #367 Temple (OK) (32-30)

298Colton/Pullman Christian (Colton, WA)Washington1B Southeast (8 Man)1B4-51-4 (5th)3-426.225.846-42
WINS: #738 St. John-Endicott (St. John, WA) (60-16), #738 St. John-Endicott (St. John, WA) (38-20), #920 Wellpinit (WA) (72-25), Soap Lake/Wilson Creek (Soap Lake, WA) (40-0), LOSSES: #36 LaCrosse/Washtucna (LaCrosse, WA) (56-6), #59 Tri-Cities Prep (Pasco, WA) (40-26), #155 Joseph (OR) (42-34), #197 Touchet (WA) (31-18), #289 Lyle/Klickitat (Lyle, WA) (34-26)

299Tri-Valley (Cambridge, ID)Idaho1A Western Idaho (8 Man)1A I7-36-1 (2nd)6-226.118.546-43
WINS: #352 Rimrock (Bruneau, ID) (38-22), #441 Notus (ID) (50-14), #449 Idaho City (ID) (50-20), #746 Horseshoe Bend (ID) (42-20), #885 Cascade (ID) (68-20), #910 Wilder (ID) (54-6), #1309 Meadows Valley (New Meadows, ID) (48-0), LOSSES: #21 Oakley (ID) (55-0), #188 Council (ID) (46-8), #283 Salmon River (Riggins, ID) (36-0)

300Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK)OklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C9-36-2 (3rd)7-326.116.167-65
WINS: #323 Seiling (OK) (32-29), #430 Geary (OK) (60-56), #497 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (46-21), #632 Waukomis (OK) (28-20), #652 Medford (OK) (36-0), #720 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (48-28), #814 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (54-20), #827 Coyle (OK) (54-18), #1119 Braman (OK) (54-0), LOSSES: #38 Shattuck (OK) (60-12), #64 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (44-0), #276 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (24-14)

301Garden County (Oshkosh, NE)NebraskaD1 District 10 (8 Man)D15-44-0 (1st)4-22623.341-37
WINS: #241 Hemingford (NE) (32-26), #432 Crawford (NE) (30-14), #551 Leyton (Dalton, NE) (62-30), #613 Potter-Dix (Potter, NE) (46-6), #941 Creek Valley (Chappell, NE) (54-8), LOSSES: #61 Maxwell (NE) (46-34), #139 Elwood (NE) (50-22), #255 Sedgwick County (Julesburg, CO) (34-30), #420 Wallace (NE) (50-46)

302Buffalo (OK)OklahomaC District 1 (8 Man)C7-36-2 (3rd)6-325.915.358-50
WINS: #109 Laverne (OK) (34-30), #541 Boise City (OK) (38-8), #577 Forgan (OK) (50-12), #738 Goodwell (OK) (40-22), #890 Tyrone (OK) (34-6), #1065 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (50-0), #1172 Balko (OK) (46-21), LOSSES: #38 Shattuck (OK) (60-14), #160 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (42-22), #296 Waynoka (OK) (32-30)

303Cove (OR)Oregon1A Special District 4 (8 Man)1A6-33-2 (3rd)5-325.913.551-42
WINS: #406 Echo (OR) (22-14), #544 Wallowa (OR) (62-0), #625 Mohawk (Marcola, OR) (48-46), #699 Pine Eagle (Halfway, OR) (52-26), #734 Powder Valley (North Powder, OR) (52-14), #1010 Greenleaf Friends Academy (Greenleaf, ID) (44-20), LOSSES: #95 Imbler (OR) (38-30), #155 Joseph (OR) (38-14), #284 St. Paul (OR) (28-18)

304Fleming (CO)ColoradoA-6 West Central (6 Man)A-6 Man7-33-1 (2nd)7-325.916.649-43
WINS: #321 Briggsdale (CO) (44-41), #330 Peetz (CO) (40-8), #487 Arickaree (Anton, CO) (46-40), #688 Lone Star (Otis, CO) (52-20), #759 Pawnee (Grover, CO) (46-12), #824 Woodlin (Woodrow, CO) (46-6), #1229 Weldon Valley (Weldona, CO) (44-14), LOSSES: #30 Hi-Plains (Seibert, CO) (52-6), #224 Otis (CO) (52-32), #224 Otis (CO) (58-34)

305Aspermont (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 7 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 15-51-4 (5th)1-425.813.442-59
WINS: #509 Bryson (TX) (68-20), #598 Loraine (TX) (66-20), #1054 Trent (TX) (59-14), #1142 Paint Creek (Haskell, TX) (50-0), #1343 Byers (TX) (53-0), LOSSES: #30 Ira (TX) (46-0), #73 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (52-28), #124 O'Donnell (TX) (40-18), #282 Rule (TX) (35-21), #323 Spur (TX) (52-43)

306Victory Christian (Columbus, MS)AlabamaChristian (8 Man)8 Man11-09-0 (1st)11-025.8-18.353-55
WINS: #504 Tabernacle (Gardendale, AL) (70-56), #504 Tabernacle (Gardendale, AL) (50-42), #880 Tuscaloosa Christian (Cottondale, AL) (74-46), #910 Lighthouse Christian (Montgomery, AL) (60-12), #910 Lighthouse Christian (Montgomery, AL) (58-14), #1036 Flint Hill Christian (Bessemer, AL) (71-26), #1233 Calvary Christian Academy (Montgomery, AL) (73-6), #1252 Marion Academy (Marion, AL) (54-0), #1318 New Life Christian (Millbrook, AL) (72-6), #1385 Victory Baptist (Millbrook, AL) (53-0), #1416 Panama City Christian (Panama City, FL) (61-8), LOSSES: none

307Davenport (OK)OklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B10-27-1 (t 1st)9-225.70.461-67
WINS: #321 Depew (OK) (24-14), #497 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (34-6), #649 Welch (OK) (65-20), #731 Kiefer (OK) (52-12), #731 Bowlegs (OK) (55-20), #800 Wetumka (OK) (30-6), #920 South Coffeyville (OK) (36-0), #1270 Agra (OK) (53-6), #1351 Oklahoma Christian Academy (Edmond, OK) (46-0), #1351 Prue (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #109 Laverne (OK) (76-28), #344 Weleetka (OK) (36-28)

308Amherst (NE)NebraskaD1 District 8 (8 Man)D14-54-1 (t 1st)4-525.629.444-37
WINS: #239 Overton (NE) (29-14), #430 Bertrand (NE) (6-0), #590 Alma (NE) (41-14), #945 Wilcox-Hildreth (Wilcox, NE) (48-8), LOSSES: #108 Franklin (NE) (38-6), #108 Franklin (NE) (34-22), #130 Eustis-Farnam (Eustis, NE) (34-12), #139 Elwood (NE) (28-8), #244 Arapahoe (NE) (20-0)

309Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK)OklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B5-54-4 (5th)4-425.422.961-55
WINS: #430 Geary (OK) (28-0), #469 Cherokee (OK) (56-20), #632 Waukomis (OK) (36-6), #652 Medford (OK) (44-12), #1001 Merritt (Elk City, OK) (50-16), LOSSES: #65 Garber (OK) (42-8), #109 Laverne (OK) (14-8), #116 Ringwood (OK) (53-18), #126 Canton (OK) (40-6), #323 Seiling (OK) (21-6)

310Gregory (SD)South Dakota9-Man Freelance (9 Man)9AA6-4 4-425.415.853-40
WINS: #588 Tripp-Delmont/Armour (Armour, SD) (54-0), #593 Plankinton/White Lake (Plankinton, SD) (46-14), #598 White River (SD) (38-0), #671 Scotland (SD) (24-14), #722 Parker (SD) (56-6), #808 South Central co-op [Bonesteel-Fairfax/Burke] (Bonesteel, SD) (36-20), LOSSES: #114 Emery/Ethan (Emery, SD) (34-0), #214 Stickney/Mt. Vernon (Stickney, SD) (32-22), #220 Lyman (Presho, SD) (53-0), #220 Lyman (Presho, SD) (32-30)

311Valley Union (Elfrida, AZ)Arizona1A South (8 Man)1A9-17-0 (1st)8-125.1-4.734-41
WINS: #590 St. David (AZ) (52-6), #637 Patagonia (AZ) (16-6), #637 Patagonia (AZ) (56-20), #792 Duncan (AZ) (36-0), #1039 Ajo (AZ) (46-0), #1072 Gila Bend (AZ) (50-0), #1123 Tanque Verde (Tucson, AZ) (48-11), #1370 San Pasqual Valley (Winterhaven, CA) (59-0), Pusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ) (22-12), LOSSES: #227 Tempe Prep (Tempe, AZ) (37-30)

312Spalding Academy (Spalding, NE)NebraskaD2 District 6 (8 Man)D23-51-4 (5th)3-525.143.652-30
WINS: #319 Lindsay Holy Family (Lindsay, NE) (26-20), #551 Cedar Rapids (NE) (26-6), #639 North Loup-Scotia (Scotia, NE) (28-12), LOSSES: #13 Ewing (NE) (49-0), #15 St. Francis (Humphrey, NE) (42-6), #29 Elgin (NE) (58-6), #82 Pope John (Elgin, NE) (42-18), #190 Chambers (NE) (66-6)

313Heritage Classical Academy (Amarillo, TX)TexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 1 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man8-42-1 (t 1st)3-2251.751-68
WINS: #208 McLean (TX) (40-26), #237 Lorenzo (TX) (68-20), #671 Groom (TX) (56-7), #729 Christ the King Cathedral (Lubbock, TX) (82-36), #772 Roy/Wagon Mound (Roy, NM) (66-27), #968 Holy Cross Academy (Amarillo, TX) (57-19), #1379 Fulton Academy (Heath, TX) (64-6), #1408 Plainview Christian (Plainview, TX) (45-0), LOSSES: #50 Crowell (TX) (71-24), #76 Happy (TX) (63-34), #315 Christway (Duncanville, TX) (88-82), #824 Jesus Chapel (El Paso, TX) (48-43)

314Langford/Roslyn (Langford, SD)South DakotaLake Region (9 Man)9AA7-35-1 (2nd)2-224.916.358-38
WINS: #412 Faulkton (SD) (36-32), #445 Warner (SD) (35-8), #502 Leola/Frederick (Leola, SD) (55-26), #548 Clark (SD) (27-26), #846 Northwestern Area (Mellette, SD) (49-16), #980 Doland/Conde (Doland, SD) (50-21), #985 Hoven/Edmunds Central (Hoven, SD) (50-6), LOSSES: #107 Hitchcock-Tulare (Hitchcock, SD) (44-8), #122 Ipswich (SD) (44-20), #122 Ipswich (SD) (32-12)

315Destiny Christian (Del City, OK)OklahomaOklahoma Christian Schools (8 Man)OCSAA11-17-0 (1st)9-024.92.165-54
WINS: #359 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (46-34), #395 Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-20), #500 Community Christian (Norman, OK) (72-66), #500 Community Christian (Norman, OK) (53-48), #645 Rejoice Christian (Owasso, OK) (22-20), #645 Rejoice Christian (Owasso, OK) (46-14), #656 Southwest Christian Academy (Moore, OK) (64-44), #798 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (59-16), #988 Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Sulphur, OK) (53-8), #1223 Windsor Hills Baptist (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-8), #1306 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (47-6), LOSSES: #160 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (60-32)

316Christway (Duncanville, TX)TexasTAPPS Six-Man Division II District 2 (6 Man)TAPPS II 6 Man9-44-0 (1st)7-124.94.666-69
WINS: #314 Heritage Classical Academy (Amarillo, TX) (88-82), #664 Lakehill Prep (Dallas, TX) (49-0), #667 Tyler Street Christian Academy (Dallas, TX) (68-60), #711 Faith Academy (Bellville, TX) (80-34), #729 Christ the King Cathedral (Lubbock, TX) (86-54), #927 Advantage Academy (Grand Prairie, TX) (64-16), #1135 Balch Springs Christian Academy (Balch Springs, TX) (66-6), #1379 Fulton Academy (Heath, TX) (46-0), #1392 Parkview Christian (Waco, TX) (52-7), LOSSES: #71 Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg, TX) (46-0), #237 Covenant (Dallas, TX) (66-62), #373 Nazarene Christian Academy (Crowley, TX) (30-28), #478 Glenview Christian (Fort Worth, TX) (58-50)

317Genoa-Hugo/Karval (Hugo, CO)ColoradoA-8 East - I-70 (8 Man)A-8 Man6-42-2 (t 2nd)6-424.82356-43
WINS: #368 Flagler (CO) (26-0), #537 Fowler (CO) (40-16), #560 Simla (CO) (46-8), #777 Colorado School for the Deaf & Blind (Colorado Springs, CO) (40-16), #777 Colorado School for the Deaf & Blind (Colorado Springs, CO) (42-0), #859 Kiowa (CO) (46-26), LOSSES: #44 Merino (CO) (44-6), #49 Caliche (Iliff, CO) (57-16), #217 Stratton (CO) (28-8), #508 Cheyenne Wells (CO) (19-8)

318Lindsay Holy Family (Lindsay, NE)NebraskaD2 District 3 (8 Man)D24-54-1 (2nd)4-524.731.652-32
WINS: #174 Dodge (NE) (24-22), #505 Leigh (NE) (44-20), #598 Prague (NE) (52-20), #1109 Nebraska Lutheran (Waco, NE) (54-6), LOSSES: #15 St. Francis (Humphrey, NE) (72-8), #82 Pope John (Elgin, NE) (57-0), #110 Bruning-Davenport (Bruning, NE) (54-28), #135 Wynot (NE) (47-22), #312 Spalding Academy (Spalding, NE) (26-20)

319Callaway (NE)NebraskaD1 District 9 (8 Man)D12-61-4 (5th)1-524.734.948-28
WINS: #406 Wauneta-Palisade (Wauneta, NE) (44-38), #900 Brady (NE) (48-14), LOSSES: #61 Maxwell (NE) (24-16), #87 Burwell (NE) (36-14), #120 Ansley (NE) (21-6), #130 Eustis-Farnam (Eustis, NE) (40-16), #139 Elwood (NE) (43-32), #152 Medicine Valley (Curtis, NE) (38-12)

320Briggsdale (CO)ColoradoA-6 North (6 Man)A-6 Man6-42-1 (2nd)6-424.512.346-44
WINS: #249 Kit Carson (CO) (67-34), #487 Arickaree (Anton, CO) (45-21), #759 Pawnee (Grover, CO) (60-31), #824 Woodlin (Woodrow, CO) (44-18), #1229 Weldon Valley (Weldona, CO) (68-12), #1229 Weldon Valley (Weldona, CO) (66-19), LOSSES: #188 Idalia (CO) (40-32), #303 Fleming (CO) (44-41), #330 Peetz (CO) (27-26), #330 Peetz (CO) (54-18)

321Depew (OK)OklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B9-37-1 (t 1st)9-324.55.576-54
WINS: #344 Weleetka (OK) (26-20), #401 Porter (OK) (26-20), #731 Bowlegs (OK) (34-0), #731 Kiefer (OK) (50-0), #747 Paoli (OK) (30-0), #800 Wetumka (OK) (28-14), #1270 Agra (OK) (66-20), #1351 Oklahoma Christian Academy (Edmond, OK) (47-0), #1351 Prue (OK) (58-13), LOSSES: #65 Garber (OK) (40-12), #308 Davenport (OK) (24-14), #401 Porter (OK) (20-14)

322Seiling (OK)OklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C8-45-3 (4th)7-424.48.765-65
WINS: #310 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (21-6), #497 Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK) (40-13), #652 Medford (OK) (47-0), #720 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (50-0), #754 Maud (OK) (51-6), #827 Coyle (OK) (32-6), #1065 Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK) (46-20), #1119 Braman (OK) (15-0), LOSSES: #64 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (26-0), #276 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (28-13), #300 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (32-29), #367 Temple (OK) (32-26)

323Knox City (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 14-60-5 (6th)0-524.433.653-50
WINS: #509 Bryson (TX) (70-33), #632 Lueders-Avoca (Avoca, TX) (74-26), #884 Chillicothe (TX) (54-18), #1152 Southland (TX) (50-15), LOSSES: #10 Northside (Vernon, TX) (85-40), #14 Throckmorton (TX) (67-22), #24 Paducah (TX) (72-22), #50 Crowell (TX) (69-20), #120 Newcastle (TX) (84-52), #282 Rule (TX) (50-26)

324Spur (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 7 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 14-62-3 (4th)2-424.439.873-38
WINS: #306 Aspermont (TX) (52-43), #364 Jayton (TX) (67-40), #598 Loraine (TX) (42-18), #669 Motley County (Matador, TX) (38-30), LOSSES: #9 Meadow (TX) (50-0), #30 Ira (TX) (56-6), #42 Highland (Roscoe, TX) (56-6), #73 Grady (Lenorah, TX) (70-22), #124 O'Donnell (TX) (64-56), #204 Sands (Ackerly, TX) (88-40)

325Silver Lake (Roseland, NE)NebraskaD1 District 7 (8 Man)D15-42-3 (4th)4-424.324.343-43
WINS: #446 Kenesaw (NE) (70-36), #820 Nebraska Christian (Central City, NE) (58-20), #835 Red Cloud (NE) (64-22), #844 Shelton (NE) (55-12), #945 Wilcox-Hildreth (Wilcox, NE) (48-12), LOSSES: #61 Maxwell (NE) (60-18), #81 Giltner (NE) (58-18), #84 Axtell (NE) (58-30), #108 Franklin (NE) (56-26)

326Eagle Valley (Eagle Bend, MN)MinnesotaPheasant - North (9 Man)9 Man7-43-2 (t 2nd)7-4241456-52
WINS: #403 Wheaton (MN) (32-30), #441 Underwood (MN) (36-28), #447 Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (Fergus Falls, MN) (28-8), #573 Bertha-Hewitt (Bertha, MN) (36-22), #1036 Brandon/Evansville (Brandon, MN) (2-0), #1060 Ashby (MN) (58-6), #1060 Ashby (MN) (56-6), LOSSES: #68 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (Graceville, MN) (22-6), #91 Verndale (MN) (46-22), #91 Verndale (MN) (46-20), #447 Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (Fergus Falls, MN) (33-28)

327Hermleigh (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 12 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 27-33-2 (3rd)6-3244.446-59
WINS: #618 Loop (TX) (65-45), #635 Veribest (TX) (53-8), #742 Novice (TX) (82-32), #910 Moran (TX) (2-0), #1054 Trent (TX) (59-14), #1077 Westbrook (TX) (48-0), #1159 Wilson (TX) (53-8), LOSSES: #42 Highland (Roscoe, TX) (46-0), #204 Sands (Ackerly, TX) (30-16), #258 Blackwell (TX) (52-30)

328North Gem (Bancroft, ID)Idaho1A Sawtooth (8 Man)1A II5-55-3 (4th)4-423.829.261-40
WINS: #409 Dietrich (ID) (22-20), #761 Murtaugh (ID) (30-14), #827 Camas County (Fairfield, ID) (40-18), #903 Rockland (ID) (58-12), #1151 Jackpot (NV) (67-20), LOSSES: #21 Oakley (ID) (50-6), #35 Carey (ID) (48-6), #35 Carey (ID) (38-0), #144 Richfield (ID) (36-34), #214 Mackay (ID) (26-12)

329Whiteface (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 3 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 16-41-3 (t 3rd)2-323.711.741-60
WINS: #200 New Home (TX) (48-42), #338 Dawson (Welch, TX) (59-42), #405 Whitharral (TX) (56-38), #1001 Amherst (TX) (68-0), #1162 Lazbuddie (TX) (50-0), #1303 Cotton Center (TX) (47-0), LOSSES: #58 Petersburg (TX) (94-46), #169 Hart (TX) (42-34), #249 Kress (TX) (60-54), #618 Loop (TX) (38-24)

330Peetz (CO)ColoradoA-6 North (6 Man)A-6 Man7-23-0 (1st)7-223.715.742-42
WINS: #224 Otis (CO) (47-6), #321 Briggsdale (CO) (27-26), #321 Briggsdale (CO) (54-18), #487 Arickaree (Anton, CO) (28-0), #688 Lone Star (Otis, CO) (38-27), #759 Pawnee (Grover, CO) (50-37), #1229 Weldon Valley (Weldona, CO) (64-18), LOSSES: #188 Idalia (CO) (69-31), #303 Fleming (CO) (40-8)

331Alden-Conger (Alden, MN)MinnesotaSouthern Confederacy - West (9 Man)9 Man7-45-2 (4th)7-323.616.351-52
WINS: #268 Ellsworth/Hills-Beaver Creek (Ellsworth, MN) (14-6), #461 Nicollet (MN) (34-32), #461 Nicollet (MN) (18-8), #734 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (Janesville, MN) (33-8), #734 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (Janesville, MN) (39-14), #918 Truman (MN) (44-13), #1144 Madelia (MN) (46-6), LOSSES: #68 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (Graceville, MN) (44-6), #119 Westbrook-Walnut Grove (Westbrook, MN) (41-32), #184 Edgerton (MN) (34-13), Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Martin Luther (Granada, MN) (32-14)

332Loup County (Taylor, NE)NebraskaSix-man (6 Man)6 Man5-45-3 (6th)5-423.625.839-37
WINS: #359 Wheeler Central (Bartlett, NE) (50-20), #515 Elba (NE) (58-20), #720 Hitchcock County (Trenton, NE) (48-28), #820 Minatare (NE) (70-12), #1122 Arcadia (NE) (71-6), LOSSES: #18 Greeley-Wolbach (Greeley, NE) (71-30), #77 St. Edward (NE) (75-27), #77 St. Edward (NE) (67-27), #271 Sioux County (Harrison, NE) (64-39)

333C-W-L (Corwith, IA)Iowa8-Man District 3 (8 Man)8 Man10-26-0 (1st)10-223.61.278-52
WINS: #585 Ventura (IA) (36-14), #585 Ventura (IA) (28-18), #609 Janesville (IA) (41-6), #609 Janesville (IA) (42-0), #742 West Central (Maynard, IA) (50-34), #863 West Bend-Mallard (West Bend, IA) (22-18), #916 Northeast Hamilton-Alden (Blairsburg, IA) (74-24), #1029 Woden-Crystal Lake-Titonka (Crystal Lake, IA) (44-41), #1274 Clarksville (IA) (61-8), #1367 Cal-DOWS (Latimer, IA) (66-9), LOSSES: #117 Armstrong-Ringsted (Armstrong, IA) (54-26), #185 Lenox (IA) (40-20)

334Sumner-Eddyville-Miller (Sumner, NE)NebraskaD2 District 8 (8 Man)D24-52-3 (4th)4-523.432.248-37
WINS: #420 Litchfield (NE) (36-12), #639 North Loup-Scotia (Scotia, NE) (51-20), #693 Maywood (NE) (60-20), #900 Brady (NE) (44-22), LOSSES: #23 Hayes Center (NE) (60-16), #66 Anselmo-Merna (Merna, NE) (64-24), #120 Ansley (NE) (58-21), #203 Pleasanton (NE) (50-35), #265 Loomis (NE) (50-40)

335Bridger (MT)MontanaSouthern 6-Man (6 Man)C-6 Man9-16-0 (1st)9-123.24.642-48
WINS: #342 Roberts (MT) (42-38), #537 Big Sandy (MT) (54-36), #593 Reed Point/Rapelje (Reed Point, MT) (38-12), #655 Custer (MT) (36-14), #718 Valier (MT) (52-19), #881 Grass Range/Roy/Winnett (Grass Range, MT) (42-0), #948 Belfry (MT) (46-0), #997 Meeteetse (WY) (66-12), #1304 Fromberg/Roberts (Fromberg, MT) (40-0), LOSSES: #128 Highwood (MT) (54-16)

336Linn (KS)KansasTwin Valley (8 Man)8 Man II4-51-4 (7th)1-423.226.949-41
WINS: #393 Pike Valley (Scandia, KS) (38-12), #783 Wakefield (KS) (46-30), #869 Bern (KS) (42-8), #1075 Lakeside (Downs, KS) (38-0), LOSSES: #10 Hanover (KS) (42-0), #40 Clifton-Clyde (Clyde, KS) (42-0), #78 Axtell (KS) (22-20), #222 Hope (KS) (30-6), #235 Blue Valley (Randolph, KS) (42-28)

337Dawson (Welch, TX)Texas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 5 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 26-54-0 (1st)5-123.116.252-64
WINS: #204 Sands (Ackerly, TX) (64-58), #618 Loop (TX) (82-36), #637 Klondike (Lamesa, TX) (70-42), #693 Wellman-Union (Wellman, TX) (56-6), #1152 Southland (TX) (61-8), #1159 Wilson (TX) (64-12), LOSSES: #124 O'Donnell (TX) (57-12), #169 Hart (TX) (46-22), #200 New Home (TX) (68-44), #204 Sands (Ackerly, TX) (60-52), #330 Whiteface (TX) (59-42)

338Johnson-Brock (Johnson, NE)NebraskaD1 District 1 (8 Man)D16-34-1 (t 1st)5-223.115.642-41
WINS: #362 Meridian (Daykin, NE) (48-26), #395 Mead (NE) (20-6), #548 Omaha Christian Academy (Omaha, NE) (46-15), #835 Lewiston (NE) (42-0), #910 Concordia (Omaha, NE) (62-12), #1241 Conestoga (Murray, NE) (71-6), LOSSES: #93 Bancroft-Rosalie (Bancroft, NE) (56-14), #255 Sterling (NE) (40-16), #258 Cedar Bluffs (NE) (28-22)

339Berthold/Our Redeemer's Christian/North Shore (Berthold, ND)North Dakota9-Man Region 5 (9 Man)9 Man8-27-1 (2nd)8-223.15.752-45
WINS: #433 Divide County (Crosby, ND) (69-54), #436 Mohall/Lansford/Sherwood (Renville, ND) (42-24), #660 Towner-Granville-Upham (Towner, ND) (56-20), #798 Trenton (ND) (60-22), #863 Parshall/White Shield (Parshall, ND) (46-6), #916 Westhope/Newburg/Melita (Westhope, ND) (44-14), #1030 Surrey (ND) (77-36), #1168 Glenburn (ND) (64-28), LOSSES: #186 Williams County co-op [Tioga/Ray] (Tioga, ND) (32-20), #210 Richardton-Taylor/Hebron (Richardton, ND) (47-22)

340Southern Coffey County (LeRoy, KS)KansasLyon County (8 Man)8 Man I5-45-2 (2nd)4-423.119.948-39
WINS: #528 Burlingame (KS) (48-26), #546 Lebo (KS) (34-22), #598 Hartford (KS) (56-8), #609 Flinthills (Rosalia, KS) (64-18), #753 Waverly (KS) (36-14), LOSSES: #41 Madison/Hamilton (Madison, KS) (52-6), #195 Crest (Colony, KS) (64-48), #261 Marmaton Valley (Moran, KS) (76-36), #294 Marais des Cygnes Valley (Melvern, KS) (48-34)

341Roberts (MT)MontanaSouthern 6-Man (6 Man)C-6 Man8-25-1 (2nd)8-222.91.347-42
WINS: #456 North Star (Rudyard, MT) (36-34), #593 Reed Point/Rapelje (Reed Point, MT) (46-20), #655 Custer (MT) (50-28), #881 Grass Range/Roy/Winnett (Grass Range, MT) (47-6), #932 Clark County (Dubois, ID) (58-6), #948 Belfry (MT) (66-6), #997 Meeteetse (WY) (14-0), #1304 Fromberg/Roberts (Fromberg, MT) (56-12), LOSSES: #154 Geraldine (MT) (45-44), #336 Bridger (MT) (42-38)

342St. Paul (KS)KansasThree Rivers (8 Man)8 Man II7-32-2 (t 2nd)5-122.713.843-52
WINS: #287 South Haven (KS) (22-20), #753 Waverly (KS) (48-14), #792 White City (KS) (44-42), #852 Chetopa (KS) (48-30), #997 Centre (Lost Springs, KS) (46-0), #1313 Altoona-Midway (Buffalo, KS) (48-0), #1381 Elk Valley (Longton, KS) (48-0), LOSSES: #10 Hanover (KS) (48-0), #195 Crest (Colony, KS) (44-38), #261 Marmaton Valley (Moran, KS) (48-12)

343Weleetka (OK)OklahomaB District 3 (8 Man)B9-27-1 (t 1st)9-222.6-1.556-60
WINS: #308 Davenport (OK) (36-28), #729 Watts (OK) (28-8), #731 Bowlegs (OK) (50-22), #731 Kiefer (OK) (48-22), #800 Wetumka (OK) (46-0), #939 Gans (OK) (34-8), #1270 Agra (OK) (48-0), #1351 Oklahoma Christian Academy (Edmond, OK) (56-6), #1351 Prue (OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #126 Canton (OK) (23-14), #321 Depew (OK) (26-20)

344Ryan (OK)OklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B9-27-1 (t 1st)7-222.5-1.456-63
WINS: #367 Temple (OK) (54-12), #439 Alex (OK) (48-28), #691 Caddo (OK) (42-6), #747 Paoli (OK) (42-0), #759 Grandfield (OK) (28-12), #994 Allen (OK) (52-12), #1249 Central (Marlow, OK) (48-0), #1366 Cyril (OK) (56-0), #1367 Macomb (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #126 Canton (OK) (42-8), #469 Fox (OK) (26-14)

345Clearbrook-Gonvick (Clearbrook, MN)MinnesotaTop of the State (9 Man)9 Man6-34-2 (3rd)6-322.521.338-46
WINS: #364 Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke (Goodridge, MN) (28-20), #573 Sacred Heart (East Grand Forks, MN) (16-14), #712 Climax/Fisher (Climax, MN) (36-19), #712 Climax/Fisher (Climax, MN) (44-20), #715 Northern Freeze co-op [Marshall County Central/Tri-County] (Newfolden, MN) (45-8), #936 Ulen-Hitterdal (Ulen, MN) (32-6), LOSSES: #57 Kittson Central (Hallock, MN) (55-6), #57 Kittson Central (Hallock, MN) (45-0), #75 Stephen-Argyle Central (Stephen, MN) (41-18)

346Abilene Christian (Abilene, TX)TexasTAPPS Six-Man Division I District 1 (6 Man)TAPPS I 6 Man7-42-0 (1st)3-122.516.256-69
WINS: #598 Loraine (TX) (50-32), #637 Klondike (Lamesa, TX) (60-32), #761 Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park, TX) (73-43), #771 Tree of Life Christian (San Angelo, TX) (55-6), #968 Holy Cross Academy (Amarillo, TX) (46-20), #1045 North Central Texas Academy (Granbury, TX) (78-32), #1172 Lohn (TX) (58-8), LOSSES: #4 Gordon (TX) (107-62), #22 Garden City (TX) (58-12), #139 Sidney (TX) (62-36), #237 Covenant (Dallas, TX) (40-29)

347Lambert (MT)MontanaEastern 6-Man (6 Man)C-6 Man7-25-1 (2nd)7-222.40.836-43
WINS: #537 Big Sandy (MT) (46-12), #567 Terry (MT) (48-18), #593 Reed Point/Rapelje (Reed Point, MT) (55-8), #820 Savage (MT) (43-0), #1102 Frazer (MT) (47-6), #1333 Northern Cheyenne Tribal (Busby, MT) (2-0), #1358 Rosebud (MT) (75-0), LOSSES: #150 Hysham (MT) (26-18), #206 Augusta (MT) (40-8)

348Canton-Galva (Canton, KS)KansasHeart of America (8 Man)8 Man I5-41-1 (2nd)2-422.423.448-36
WINS: #222 Hope (KS) (30-22), #483 Stafford (KS) (32-30), #607 Sylvan (Sylvan Grove, KS) (30-22), #800 Little River (KS) (62-20), #997 Centre (Lost Springs, KS) (46-0), LOSSES: #56 Goessel (KS) (68-18), #74 Claflin (KS) (56-6), #86 Pretty Prairie (KS) (36-0), #287 Fairfield (Langdon, KS) (28-14)

349Dove Creek (CO)ColoradoA-8 West - Western (8 Man)A-8 Man7-14-0 (1st)7-122.32.227-41
WINS: #478 Norwood (CO) (32-26), #523 La Veta (CO) (65-34), #607 Plateau Valley (Collbran, CO) (43-20), #697 Soroco (Oak Creek, CO) (59-22), #1201 Nucla (CO) (59-0), #1201 Nucla (CO) (55-0), #1219 Mountain Valley (Saguache, CO) (50-0), LOSSES: #139 Granada (CO) (51-18)

350Cate (Carpinteria, CA)SouthernCondor (8 Man)8 Man I6-42-1 (2nd)4-422.327.764-26-1
WINS: #395 Victor Valley Christian (Victorville, CA) (42-41), #517 Montclair Prep (Van Nuys, CA) (54-38), #563 Laguna Blanca (Santa Barbara, CA) (56-34), #616 Cornerstone Christian (Camarillo, CA) (51-16), #939 Dunn (Los Olivos, CA) (47-21), Calvary Baptist (La Verne, CA) (54-0), LOSSES: #52 Santa Clarita Christian (Canyon Country, CA) (50-0), #63 Windward (Los Angeles, CA) (50-0), #112 Thacher (Ojai, CA) (22-3), #132 Avalon (CA) (52-7)

351Hill (Fort Worth, TX)TexasTCAF Division I District 1 (6 Man)TCAF I8-43-2 (3rd)5-3221065-57
WINS: #373 Nazarene Christian Academy (Crowley, TX) (48-38), #507 Christian Life Prep (Fort Worth, TX) (51-6), #544 Immanuel Christian (El Paso, TX) (76-63), #563 Trinity Christian (Willow Park, TX) (60-13), #829 Dallas Academy (Dallas, TX) (39-19), #866 Fellowship Academy (Kennedale, TX) (71-50), #923 Temple Christian (Flower Mound, TX) (46-0), #1163 Holy Trinity Catholic (Temple, TX) (52-6), LOSSES: #201 Trinity (Midland, TX) (51-6), #208 Blum (TX) (36-22), #278 Lucas Christian Academy (Lucas, TX) (48-46), #507 Christian Life Prep (Fort Worth, TX) (58-46)

352Winside (NE)NebraskaD1 District 4 (8 Man)D15-44-1 (2nd)5-4222347-38
WINS: #222 Emerson-Hubbard (Emerson, NE) (28-22), #524 Pender (NE) (36-30), #529 Osmond (NE) (26-14), #872 Omaha Nation (Macy, NE) (49-12), #953 Winnebago (NE) (55-8), LOSSES: #28 Howells (NE) (36-6), #97 Clearwater/Orchard (Clearwater, NE) (48-20), #258 Cedar Bluffs (NE) (34-12), #296 Hartington-Newcastle (Hartington, NE) (24-12)

353Rimrock (Bruneau, ID)Idaho1A Western Idaho (8 Man)1A I5-44-3 (t 3rd)4-3229.741-42
WINS: #441 Notus (ID) (40-22), #746 Horseshoe Bend (ID) (38-14), #885 Cascade (ID) (50-0), #910 Wilder (ID) (60-14), #1010 Greenleaf Friends Academy (Greenleaf, ID) (52-0), LOSSES: #132 Garden Valley (ID) (32-18), #188 Council (ID) (36-22), #300 Tri-Valley (Cambridge, ID) (38-22), #449 Idaho City (ID) (34-26)

354Shickley (NE)NebraskaD2 District 2 (8 Man)D26-33-2 (3rd)5-321.717.140-41
WINS: #386 Exeter-Milligan (Exeter, NE) (27-26), #418 Sacred Heart (Falls City, NE) (45-26), #835 Lewiston (NE) (41-12), #835 Red Cloud (NE) (50-8), #900 Clay Center (NE) (53-12), #963 Harvard (NE) (60-6), LOSSES: #110 Bruning-Davenport (Bruning, NE) (74-12), #113 Lawrence-Nelson (Nelson, NE) (46-12), #135 Wynot (NE) (59-28)

355Thunder Ridge (Kensington, KS)KansasCheyenne (8 Man)8 Man I8-33-0 (1st)5-221.717.758-53
WINS: #433 Hill City (KS) (48-44), #547 Logan (KS) (56-40), #627 Healy/Western Plains (Healy, KS) (32-14), #812 Palco (KS) (26-12), #849 Stockton (KS) (16-6), #849 Stockton (KS) (48-0), #963 Northern Valley (Almena, KS) (52-6), #1211 Triplains/Brewster (Brewster, KS) (62-20), LOSSES: #10 Hanover (KS) (62-32), #40 Clifton-Clyde (Clyde, KS) (52-0), #175 Quinter (KS) (52-6)

356Herreid (SD)South DakotaYellowstone Trail (9 Man)9B8-34-2 (3rd)4-121.79.656-49
WINS: #445 Warner (SD) (48-13), #449 Sully Buttes (Onida, SD) (34-20), #814 Waverly/South Shore (Waverly, SD) (25-6), #872 Selby (SD) (20-8), #893 Strasburg/Zeeland (Strasburg, ND) (38-12), #985 Hoven/Edmunds Central (Hoven, SD) (56-6), #1006 Lemmon/McIntosh (Lemmon, SD) (26-12), #1364 McLaughlin (SD) (64-14), LOSSES: #30 Hanson (Alexandria, SD) (50-0), #163 Gettysburg (SD) (42-18), #260 Eureka/Bowdle (Eureka, SD) (38-10)

357Grand Meadow (MN)MinnesotaSouthern Confederacy - East (9 Man)9 Man6-45-3 (4th)6-421.722.254-49
WINS: #524 Spring Grove (MN) (64-55), #524 Spring Grove (MN) (47-19), #650 Lyle/Pacelli (Lyle, MN) (46-18), #850 LeRoy-Ostrander (LeRoy, MN) (41-0), #850 LeRoy-Ostrander (LeRoy, MN) (41-13), #1097 Glenville-Emmons (Glenville, MN) (54-0), LOSSES: #34 Houston (MN) (56-8), #34 Houston (MN) (42-0), #197 Lanesboro (MN) (50-30), #204 Mabel-Canton (Mabel, MN) (44-0)

358Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK)OklahomaOklahoma Christian Schools (8 Man)OCSAA9-16-1 (2nd)6-121.4-11.735-60
WINS: #395 Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool (Oklahoma City, OK) (29-26), #500 Community Christian (Norman, OK) (48-46), #656 Southwest Christian Academy (Moore, OK) (62-30), #798 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (54-28), #1119 Braman (OK) (66-20), #1205 Evangelistic Temple (Tulsa, OK) (62-14), #1223 Windsor Hills Baptist (Oklahoma City, OK) (54-8), #1249 Central (Marlow, OK) (52-0), #1306 Life Christian (Choctaw, OK) (59-12), LOSSES: #315 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (46-34)

359Wheeler Central (Bartlett, NE)NebraskaSix-man (6 Man)6 Man3-53-4 (t 8th)3-521.438.247-25
WINS: #489 South Platte (Big Springs, NE) (24-18), #515 Elba (NE) (36-30), #1122 Arcadia (NE) (50-14), LOSSES: #18 Greeley-Wolbach (Greeley, NE) (37-8), #18 Greeley-Wolbach (Greeley, NE) (45-8), #77 St. Edward (NE) (45-7), #118 Arnold (NE) (39-18), #332 Loup County (Taylor, NE) (50-20)

360Mullen (NE)NebraskaD2 District 9 (8 Man)D26-35-0 (1st)6-221.411.237-41
WINS: #486 Hyannis (NE) (30-14), #581 Sandhills/Thedford (Dunning, NE) (50-14), #734 Hay Springs (NE) (36-20), #754 Stapleton (NE) (46-16), #786 Cody-Kilgore (Cody, NE) (56-26), #1124 Paxton (NE) (35-0), LOSSES: #132 Sargent (NE) (38-18), #241 Hemingford (NE) (12-0), #265 Loomis (NE) (30-27)

361Richland (Colfax, ND)North Dakota9-Man Region 2 (9 Man)9 Man8-35-2 (3rd)8-321.312.251-54
WINS: #47 Hillsboro (ND) (28-27), #454 Northern Cass (Hunter, ND) (39-26), #524 Thompson (ND) (34-12), #560 Hankinson (ND) (28-0), #734 Edgeley/Kulm (Edgeley, ND) (22-20), #846 Barnes County North co-op [North Central/Wimbledon-Courtenay] (Rogers, ND) (42-12), #1065 Griggs County Central/Midkota (Cooperstown, ND) (34-6), #1091 Sargent Central (Forman, ND) (47-12), LOSSES: #164 Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter (Napoleon, ND) (26-0), #261 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood (Wyndmere, ND) (20-6), #577 Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page (Finley, ND) (16-15)

362Meridian (Daykin, NE)NebraskaD1 District 2 (8 Man)D16-43-2 (t 2nd)5-421.323.750-42
WINS: #388 McCool Junction (NE) (28-14), #395 Mead (NE) (62-54), #422 Deshler (NE) (22-20), #639 Pawnee City (NE) (36-14), #770 Dorchester (NE) (40-0), #1109 Nebraska Lutheran (Waco, NE) (66-24), LOSSES: #28 Howells (NE) (54-8), #99 Freeman (Adams, NE) (50-6), #338 Johnson-Brock (Johnson, NE) (48-26), #386 Exeter-Milligan (Exeter, NE) (60-14)

363Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke (Goodridge, MN)MinnesotaTop of the State (9 Man)9 Man4-53-3 (4th)4-521.123.451-34
WINS: #573 Sacred Heart (East Grand Forks, MN) (20-6), #712 Climax/Fisher (Climax, MN) (42-12), #715 Northern Freeze co-op [Marshall County Central/Tri-County] (Newfolden, MN) (44-6), #879 Kelliher/Northome (Northome, MN) (32-0), LOSSES: #57 Kittson Central (Hallock, MN) (38-0), #75 Stephen-Argyle Central (Stephen, MN) (41-6), #75 Stephen-Argyle Central (Stephen, MN) (37-8), #171 Waubun (MN) (14-6), #345 Clearbrook-Gonvick (Clearbrook, MN) (28-20)

364Jayton (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 4 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 29-25-0 (1st)8-121.10.242-67
WINS: #237 Lorenzo (TX) (63-49), #541 Benjamin (TX) (66-53), #632 Lueders-Avoca (Avoca, TX) (71-32), #754 Patton Springs (Afton, TX) (60-13), #884 Chillicothe (TX) (70-22), #1133 Guthrie (TX) (56-7), #1142 Paint Creek (Haskell, TX) (48-0), #1152 Southland (TX) (79-31), #1390 Harrold (TX) (55-6), LOSSES: #137 Silverton (TX) (60-21), #323 Spur (TX) (67-40)

365McGregor (MN)MinnesotaGreat Northern - East (9 Man)9 Man9-23-1 (2nd)9-22112.757-50
WINS: #166 Northland (Remer, MN) (26-24), #449 Isle (MN) (40-20), #449 Isle (MN) (57-42), #553 Wrenshall (MN) (14-6), #639 Floodwood (MN) (27-12), #639 Floodwood (MN) (18-6), #725 Hill City (MN) (36-8), #879 Kelliher/Northome (Northome, MN) (44-8), #935 Nevis (MN) (42-6), LOSSES: #166 Northland (Remer, MN) (52-6), #296 Cromwell (MN) (47-27)

366Temple (OK)OklahomaC District 2 (8 Man)C8-56-2 (3rd)8-320.917.789-56
WINS: #296 Waynoka (OK) (32-30), #323 Seiling (OK) (32-26), #512 Tipton (OK) (38-12), #660 Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK) (38-24), #703 Victory Life Academy (Durant, OK) (32-26), #759 Grandfield (OK) (54-6), #1106 Cement (OK) (50-0), #1168 Duke (OK) (56-22), LOSSES: #93 Thackerville (OK) (38-16), #93 Thackerville (OK) (48-0), #160 Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK) (46-0), #345 Ryan (OK) (54-12), #439 Alex (OK) (52-6)

367Flagler (CO)ColoradoA-8 East - I-70 (8 Man)A-8 Man5-52-2 (t 2nd)5-520.724.461-36
WINS: #508 Cheyenne Wells (CO) (42-36), #560 Simla (CO) (36-12), #658 Elbert (CO) (72-50), #859 Kiowa (CO) (64-0), #1152 Wiley (CO) (60-0), LOSSES: #20 Dayspring Christian Academy (Greeley, CO) (62-22), #167 McClave (CO) (42-22), #207 Miami-Yoder (Rush, CO) (48-22), #217 Stratton (CO) (34-20), #318 Genoa-Hugo/Karval (Hugo, CO) (26-0)

368West Nodaway (Burlington Junction, MO)Missouri275 (8 Man)8 Man7-44-3 (t 4th)7-420.516.166-50
WINS: #291 South Holt (Oregon, MO) (32-16), #676 DeKalb (MO) (66-44), #681 Hardin-Central (Hardin, MO) (88-68), #829 North Nodaway (Hopkins, MO) (52-0), #835 Craig/Fairfax (Craig, MO) (60-8), #897 Nodaway-Holt (Graham, MO) (68-16), #1058 South Nodaway (Barnard, MO) (65-16), LOSSES: #26 Mound City (MO) (60-6), #182 Stanberry (MO) (56-28), #182 Stanberry (MO) (81-16), #255 Worth County (Grant City, MO) (64-46)

369Argonia (KS)KansasSouth Central Border (8 Man)8 Man II6-35-1 (t 2nd)5-220.51.842-44
WINS: #289 South Barber (Kiowa, KS) (24-8), #705 Caldwell (KS) (62-14), #932 Cedar Vale (KS) (50-26), #1069 Central (Burden, KS) (62-12), #1166 Dexter (KS) (48-0), #1381 Elk Valley (Longton, KS) (45-0), LOSSES: #101 Deerfield (KS) (38-32), #190 Norwich (KS) (48-8), #287 South Haven (KS) (34-30)

370Lighthouse Christian (Santa Monica, CA)SouthernHarbor (8 Man)8 Man II7-42-1 (2nd)5-220.5762-46
WINS: #466 Rolling Hills Prep (San Pedro, CA) (28-23), #790 Southlands Christian (Walnut, CA) (28-13), #790 Southlands Christian (Walnut, CA) (54-14), #990 Price [Frederick K.] (Los Angeles, CA) (44-6), #1010 Maricopa (CA) (38-8), #1195 Los Angeles Lutheran (Sylmar, CA) (46-0), #1274 Hillcrest Christian (Thousand Oaks, CA) (48-0), LOSSES: #63 Windward (Los Angeles, CA) (57-12), #112 Thacher (Ojai, CA) (47-20), #202 Joshua Springs (Yucca Valley, CA) (32-30), #264 Big Pine (CA) (36-18)

371Shoshone (ID)Idaho1A Snake River (8 Man)1A I5-44-4 (5th)4-420.423.743-42
WINS: #409 Dietrich (ID) (22-14), #535 Castleford (ID) (44-6), #567 Challis (ID) (22-14), #645 Hansen (ID) (40-16), #1107 Sho-Ban (Fort Hall, ID) (36-6), LOSSES: #21 Oakley (ID) (50-0), #69 Raft River (Malta, ID) (50-12), #147 Lighthouse Christian (Twin Falls, ID) (57-8), #179 Hagerman (ID) (36-8)

372Nazarene Christian Academy (Crowley, TX)TexasTCAF Division I District 1 (6 Man)TCAF I6-32-3 (t 4th)2-320.34.949-43
WINS: #315 Christway (Duncanville, TX) (30-28), #507 Christian Life Prep (Fort Worth, TX) (31-6), #666 Capital Christian HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (38-8), #829 Dallas Academy (Dallas, TX) (80-31), #923 Temple Christian (Flower Mound, TX) (64-15), #1135 Balch Springs Christian Academy (Balch Springs, TX) (2-0), LOSSES: #278 Lucas Christian Academy (Lucas, TX) (58-51), #352 Hill (Fort Worth, TX) (48-38), #563 Trinity Christian (Willow Park, TX) (77-70)

373Mott-Regent (Mott, ND)North Dakota9-Man Region 6 (9 Man)9 Man7-36-2 (3rd)7-320.2850-42
WINS: #433 Divide County (Crosby, ND) (22-0), #686 Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart] (Belfield, ND) (46-30), #708 Washburn (ND) (46-30), #820 Hettinger (ND) (48-0), #1020 Center-Stanton (Center, ND) (58-8), #1051 Shiloh Christian (Bismarck, ND) (58-6), #1209 Wilton/Wing (Wilton, ND) (64-0), LOSSES: #179 St. John (ND) (42-6), #210 Richardton-Taylor/Hebron (Richardton, ND) (14-0), #228 Central McLean co-op [Underwood/Turtle Lake-Mercer] (Underwood, ND) (34-20)

374DeSmet/Iroquois (DeSmet, SD)South DakotaDakota Valley (9 Man)9AA7-27-1 (2nd)1-120.26.439-44
WINS: #489 Arlington (SD) (26-6), #497 Castlewood (SD) (32-16), #685 Colman-Egan (Colman, SD) (26-12), #929 Deubrook (White, SD) (36-0), #995 Elkton/Lake Benton MN (Elkton, SD) (36-8), #1024 Lake Preston (SD) (51-0), #1138 Oldham-Ramona/Rutland (Ramona, SD) (55-12), LOSSES: #150 Chester (SD) (22-0), #197 St. Mary (Dell Rapids, SD) (24-0)

375Maranatha Christian (San Diego, CA)San DiegoCitrus (8 Man)8 Man10-04-0 (1st)5-020.1-2326-40
WINS: #595 San Diego Jewish Academy (San Diego, CA) (71-47), #794 Warner (Warner Springs, CA) (62-12), #956 San Jacinto Valley Academy (San Jacinto, CA) (50-0), #975 Christian Life Academy (Escondido, CA) (51-6), #1016 First Lutheran (Sylmar, CA) (46-0), #1030 Temecula Prep (Winchester, CA) (42-20), #1274 St. Joseph Academy (San Marcos, CA) (60-12), #1333 Victory Christian (Chula Vista, CA) (2-0), #1370 San Pasqual Valley (Winterhaven, CA) (47-0), Calvary Christian (Vista, CA) (46-0), LOSSES: none

376Tescott (KS)KansasTwin Lakes (8 Man)8 Man II6-36-0 (1st)5-22018.143-39
WINS: #381 Natoma (KS) (42-20), #607 Sylvan (Sylvan Grove, KS) (60-12), #687 Chase (KS) (18-8), #957 Wilson (KS) (72-18), #990 Lincoln (KS) (40-8), #1203 Lucas-Luray (Lucas, KS) (52-6), LOSSES: #10 Hanover (KS) (82-32), #190 St. John's (Beloit, KS) (52-0), #510 Rock Hills (Mankato, KS) (40-8)

377Adair-Casey (Adair, IA)Iowa8-Man District 7 (8 Man)8 Man8-36-1 (2nd)8-319.94.267-47
WINS: #390 Coon Rapids-Bayard (Coon Rapids, IA) (52-22), #660 Glidden-Ralston (Glidden, IA) (36-12), #769 East Greene (Grand Junction, IA) (60-24), #814 Walnut (IA) (60-24), #885 Villisca (IA) (53-12), #985 Exira (IA) (63-30), #1001 Elk Horn-Kimballton (Elk Horn, IA) (48-8), #1126 Farragut (IA) (56-6), LOSSES: #173 Stanton (IA) (56-32), #173 Stanton (IA) (56-6), #427 CAM (Anita, IA) (24-22)

378View Park (Los Angeles, CA)Los AngelesCoast (8 Man)8 Man11-13-1 (3rd)10-119.9-12.757-69
WINS: #452 Annenberg [Wallis] (Los Angeles, CA) (36-28), #590 Fulton [Robert] (Van Nuys, CA) (44-0), #990 Price [Frederick K.] (Los Angeles, CA) (56-20), #1001 New Designs University Park (Los Angeles, CA) (39-33), #1010 Sherman Oaks CES (Reseda, CA) (40-0), #1010 Sherman Oaks CES (Reseda, CA) (44-6), #1085 Douglass [Frederick] (Los Angeles, CA) (30-8), #1235 CALS Early College (Los Angeles, CA) (36-0), #1245 Discovery (Pacoima, CA) (50-2), #1280 Vaughn (San Fernando, CA) (48-0), #1299 Central City Value (Los Angeles, CA) (60-20), LOSSES: #541 Animo South Los Angeles (Los Angeles, CA) (48-20)

379Freedom Academy (Huntsville, AL)Alabama8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man10-0 3-019.8-13.328-11
WINS: #518 Evangel Christian (Alabaster, AL) (28-6), #518 Evangel Christian (Alabaster, AL) (42-20), #572 Peoples Baptist Academy (McDonough, GA) (40-14), #1107 Christian Community (White House, TN) (20-18), #1139 Franklin Christian Academy (Franklin, TN) (42-6), #1139 Family Christian Academy (Madison, TN) (46-14), #1139 Holloway (Murfreesboro, TN) (48-16), #1185 Aaron Academy (Hendersonville, TN) (68-22), #1185 Currey Ingram Academy (Brentwood, TN) (50-8), Tri-County Academy (Flora, MS) (58-8), LOSSES: none

380Saint Jo (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 11 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 16-52-0 (1st)2-319.722.858-60
WINS: #884 Chillicothe (TX) (52-6), #954 Phoenix Charter (Greenville, TX) (60-12), #1027 Forestburg (TX) (58-0), #1057 Universal Academy (Irving, TX) (62-7), #1102 Gold-Burg (Bowie, TX) (46-0), #1343 Byers (TX) (50-0), LOSSES: #1 Strawn (TX) (58-8), #10 Northside (Vernon, TX) (52-6), #50 Crowell (TX) (58-12), #267 Advantage Academy (Waxahachie, TX) (54-38), #473 Fannindel (Ladonia, TX) (74-64)

381Natoma (KS)KansasTwin Lakes (8 Man)8 Man II6-33-1 (t 2nd)6-319.78.839-46
WINS: #547 Logan (KS) (42-14), #607 Sylvan (Sylvan Grove, KS) (36-6), #676 Otis-Bison (Otis, KS) (58-34), #812 Palco (KS) (40-20), #957 Wilson (KS) (50-14), #1203 Lucas-Luray (Lucas, KS) (46-14), LOSSES: #48 Victoria (KS) (58-8), #144 Pawnee Heights (Rozel, KS) (28-20), #377 Tescott (KS) (42-20)

382Azle Christian (Azle, TX)TexasTCAF Division II District 1 (6 Man)TCAF II11-20-2 (3rd)5-219.7-12.944-83
WINS: #478 Glenview Christian (Fort Worth, TX) (36-35), #563 Trinity Christian (Willow Park, TX) (62-42), #771 Tree of Life Christian (San Angelo, TX) (70-20), #865 Faustina Academy (Irving, TX) (52-38), #865 Faustina Academy (Irving, TX) (57-8), #872 Apple Springs (TX) (66-12), #1027 Forestburg (TX) (54-8), #1301 Weatherford Christian (Weatherford, TX) (62-14), #1349 Wichita Christian (Wichita Falls, TX) (45-0), #1361 Harvest Christian (Fort Worth, TX) (60-0), #1379 Fulton Academy (Heath, TX) (52-6), LOSSES: #478 Glenview Christian (Fort Worth, TX) (65-44), #771 Tree of Life Christian (San Angelo, TX) (56-53)

383Buckholts (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 16 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 14-61-2 (3rd)2-319.529.362-45
WINS: #165 Penelope (TX) (38-31), #761 Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park, TX) (69-34), #941 Town East Christian (San Antonio, TX) (52-0), #1302 Prairie Lea (TX) (52-6), LOSSES: #4 Calvert (TX) (54-6), #7 Richland Springs (TX) (64-18), #139 Lometa (TX) (53-8), #139 Sidney (TX) (48-13), #247 Pine Drive Christian (Dickinson, TX) (75-45), #252 Central Texas Christian (Temple, TX) (32-30)

384Udall (KS)KansasSouth Central Border (8 Man)8 Man I8-25-1 (t 2nd)5-119.42.240-54
WINS: #609 Flinthills (Rosalia, KS) (52-6), #705 Caldwell (KS) (36-6), #764 Oxford (KS) (48-0), #852 Chetopa (KS) (28-22), #932 Cedar Vale (KS) (54-6), #1069 Central (Burden, KS) (60-0), #1166 Dexter (KS) (48-0), #1313 Altoona-Midway (Buffalo, KS) (50-0), LOSSES: #74 Claflin (KS) (54-8), #287 South Haven (KS) (44-6)

385Exeter-Milligan (Exeter, NE)NebraskaD1 District 2 (8 Man)D14-53-2 (t 2nd)4-419.224.547-36
WINS: #362 Meridian (Daykin, NE) (60-14), #639 Pawnee City (NE) (44-22), #770 Dorchester (NE) (40-2), #881 Heartland (Henderson, NE) (52-16), LOSSES: #81 Giltner (NE) (40-14), #99 Freeman (Adams, NE) (62-26), #99 Freeman (Adams, NE) (42-6), #355 Shickley (NE) (27-26), #422 Deshler (NE) (28-8)

386Froid/Medicine Lake/Grenora ND (Medicine Lake, MT)MontanaEastern C (8 Man)C-8 Man4-44-4 (5th)4-419.222.635-37
WINS: #559 Circle/Richey (Circle, MT) (60-26), #559 Circle/Richey (Circle, MT) (34-14), #699 Fairview (MT) (40-12), #971 Garfield County (Jordan, MT) (48-14), LOSSES: #54 Wibaux (MT) (60-22), #67 Scobey/Peerless/Opheim (Scobey, MT) (56-12), #138 Carter County (Ekalaka, MT) (54-24), #261 Culbertson/Bainville (Bainville, MT) (50-22)

387McCool Junction (NE)NebraskaD1 District 6 (8 Man)D15-43-2 (3rd)4-419.122.437-45
WINS: #551 Cedar Rapids (NE) (22-6), #723 Osceola (NE) (40-14), #770 Dorchester (NE) (42-22), #820 Nebraska Christian (Central City, NE) (64-22), #881 Heartland (Henderson, NE) (58-26), LOSSES: #37 Clarkson (NE) (64-8), #80 Shelby (NE) (30-14), #271 Palmer (NE) (28-0), #362 Meridian (Daykin, NE) (28-14)

388West Yellowstone (Yellowstone, MT)MontanaWestern 6-Man (6 Man)C-6 Man8-24-0 (1st)8-219.11.549-40
WINS: #128 Highwood (MT) (29-22), #593 Reed Point/Rapelje (Reed Point, MT) (36-25), #655 Custer (MT) (50-20), #932 Clark County (Dubois, ID) (39-12), #948 Belfry (MT) (68-18), #997 Meeteetse (WY) (2-0), #1067 Leadore (ID) (56-26), #1402 Lima (MT) (55-6), LOSSES: #150 Hysham (MT) (34-27), #206 Augusta (MT) (46-12)

389Ar-We-Va (Westside, IA)Iowa8-Man District 1 (8 Man)8 Man9-26-1 (t 1st)9-218.9-0.354-54
WINS: #461 Laurens-Marathon (Laurens, IA) (40-13), #628 Woodbine (IA) (46-6), #660 Glidden-Ralston (Glidden, IA) (32-12), #769 East Greene (Grand Junction, IA) (39-20), #777 St. Mary's (Remsen, IA) (28-27), #812 Aurelia (IA) (51-24), #1062 Spalding Catholic (Granville, IA) (61-0), #1255 Charter Oak-Ute (Charter Oak, IA) (49-21), #1376 Whiting (IA) (54-0), LOSSES: #217 North Sentral Kossuth (Fenton, IA) (40-13), #439 Remsen-Union (Remsen, IA) (61-51)

390Kansas City East Christian Academy (Kansas City, MO)Missouri8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man7-0 7-018.9-26.923-39
WINS: #968 Steelville (MO) (58-6), #968 Steelville (MO) (70-16), #1080 Blue Eye (MO) (70-14), #1080 Blue Eye (MO) (68-7), #1080 Blue Eye (MO) (68-26), #1284 Chilhowee (MO) (68-0), #1357 Springfield HomeSchool (Springfield, MO) (50-0), LOSSES: none

391Coon Rapids-Bayard (Coon Rapids, IA)Iowa8-Man District 7 (8 Man)8 Man9-35-2 (3rd)9-318.91.865-55
WINS: #427 CAM (Anita, IA) (38-14), #615 East Mills (Malvern, IA) (43-32), #660 Glidden-Ralston (Glidden, IA) (55-12), #769 East Greene (Grand Junction, IA) (47-16), #814 Walnut (IA) (46-14), #985 Exira (IA) (35-6), #1001 Elk Horn-Kimballton (Elk Horn, IA) (57-14), #1255 Charter Oak-Ute (Charter Oak, IA) (59-14), #1376 Whiting (IA) (45-0), LOSSES: #173 Stanton (IA) (42-17), #378 Adair-Casey (Adair, IA) (52-22), #427 CAM (Anita, IA) (56-20)

392Carlin (NV)NevadaNorthern 1A (8 Man)1A10-18-0 (1st)10-118.8-4.849-54
WINS: #251 Tonopah (NV) (36-32), #403 Coleville (CA) (92-44), #708 Owyhee (NV) (54-22), #708 Owyhee (NV) (42-28), #754 Wells (NV) (89-33), #904 Eureka (NV) (53-20), #1032 Smith Valley (Smith, NV) (56-20), #1204 Virginia City (NV) (40-13), #1355 McDermitt (NV) (70-0), #1403 Pyramid Lake (Nixon, NV) (48-0), LOSSES: #251 Tonopah (NV) (71-30)

393Pike Valley (Scandia, KS)KansasPike Trail (8 Man)8 Man I4-53-1 (2nd)4-218.820.650-38
WINS: #510 Rock Hills (Mankato, KS) (66-42), #957 Southern Cloud co-op [Miltonvale/Glasco] (Miltonvale, KS) (54-8), #990 Lincoln (KS) (62-28), #1075 Lakeside (Downs, KS) (50-6), LOSSES: #40 Clifton-Clyde (Clyde, KS) (42-6), #78 Axtell (KS) (46-0), #175 Quinter (KS) (38-34), #190 St. John's (Beloit, KS) (46-32), #336 Linn (KS) (38-12)

394Mead (NE)NebraskaD1 District 1 (8 Man)D15-44-1 (t 1st)5-318.716.943-40
WINS: #258 Cedar Bluffs (NE) (48-44), #548 Omaha Christian Academy (Omaha, NE) (46-25), #565 Lyons-Decatur Northeast (Lyons, NE) (42-24), #910 Concordia (Omaha, NE) (49-0), #1241 Conestoga (Murray, NE) (72-24), LOSSES: #37 Clarkson (NE) (76-22), #174 Dodge (NE) (56-26), #338 Johnson-Brock (Johnson, NE) (20-6), #362 Meridian (Daykin, NE) (62-54)

395Victor Valley Christian (Victorville, CA)SouthernAgape (8 Man)8 Man I7-34-1 (2nd)3-118.76.349-48
WINS: #411 Lutheran (La Verne, CA) (64-46), #427 Hesperia Christian (Hesperia, CA) (21-6), #604 Excelsior (Victorville, CA) (34-22), #772 Antelope Valley Christian (Lancaster, CA) (69-28), #920 Immanuel Christian (Ridgecrest, CA) (50-0), #1049 Eastside Christian (Fullerton, CA) (62-38), #1081 Bethel Christian (Lancaster, CA) (70-34), LOSSES: #202 Joshua Springs (Yucca Valley, CA) (20-15), #350 Cate (Carpinteria, CA) (42-41), #471 Desert Christian (Bermuda Dunes, CA) (52-35)

396Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man6-3 0-018.7-1.539-39
WINS: #500 Community Christian (Norman, OK) (11-0), #656 Southwest Christian Academy (Moore, OK) (46-14), #703 Victory Life Academy (Durant, OK) (44-14), #798 Summit Christian Academy (Broken Arrow, OK) (33-6), #1205 Evangelistic Temple (Tulsa, OK) (39-0), #1223 Windsor Hills Baptist (Oklahoma City, OK) (74-24), LOSSES: #315 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (35-20), #359 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (29-26), Lighthouse Christian (Springfield, MO) (21-14)

397Neah Bay (WA)Washington1B Pacific Coast - North (8 Man)1B8-44-1 (2nd)8-418.412.768-58
WINS: #548 Taholah (WA) (20-14), #581 Highland Christian (Arlington, WA) (54-6), #671 Crescent (Joyce, WA) (56-6), #671 Crescent (Joyce, WA) (34-20), #787 Lopez (WA) (58-30), #932 Clallam Bay (WA) (54-26), #932 Clallam Bay (WA) (2-0), #932 Clallam Bay (WA) (62-22), LOSSES: #99 Wishkah Valley (Aberdeen, WA) (44-6), #183 Lake Quinault (Amanda Park, WA) (56-8), #226 Lummi (Bellingham, WA) (60-36), #226 Lummi (Bellingham, WA) (60-38)

398Oakwood (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 14 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 17-33-2 (3rd)4-218.3041-60
WINS: #414 Avalon (TX) (67-63), #808 Oglesby (TX) (78-42), #872 Apple Springs (TX) (54-22), #1020 Covington (TX) (65-0), #1027 Forestburg (TX) (57-12), #1133 Coolidge (TX) (70-0), #1301 Weatherford Christian (Weatherford, TX) (56-6), LOSSES: #159 Trinidad (TX) (55-48), #165 Penelope (TX) (76-52), #247 Pine Drive Christian (Dickinson, TX) (80-32)

399Leverett's Chapel (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 15 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 27-33-1 (2nd)4-218.37.649-53
WINS: #473 Fannindel (Ladonia, TX) (68-48), #583 Morgan (TX) (66-49), #808 Oglesby (TX) (66-21), #829 Dallas Academy (Dallas, TX) (69-38), #872 Apple Springs (TX) (84-36), #1135 Iredell (TX) (63-6), #1351 Joshua Christian (Joshua, TX) (66-0), LOSSES: #87 Star (TX) (101-56), #128 Walnut Springs (TX) (72-66), #414 Avalon (TX) (72-49)

400Porter (OK)OklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B9-27-1 (t 1st)8-218.2-1.762-54
WINS: #321 Depew (OK) (20-14), #649 Welch (OK) (34-8), #729 Watts (OK) (46-30), #814 Midway (Council Hill, OK) (50-12), #852 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (44-20), #920 South Coffeyville (OK) (26-6), #939 Gans (OK) (46-0), #1069 Arkoma (OK) (56-18), #1361 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (60-0), LOSSES: #321 Depew (OK) (26-20), #426 Copan (OK) (52-36)

401South Gray (Montezuma, KS)KansasSouthern Plains-Iroquois (8 Man)8 Man I5-43-2 (5th)4-318.210.844-42
WINS: #478 Hodgeman County (Jetmore, KS) (28-22), #529 Spearville (KS) (44-26), #800 Rolla (KS) (74-28), #835 Fowler (KS) (48-16), #1156 Ingalls (KS) (70-20), LOSSES: #101 Deerfield (KS) (58-8), #213 South Central (Coldwater, KS) (30-20), #291 Minneola (KS) (32-30), #460 Greeley County (Tribune, KS) (46-44)

402Coleville (CA)NevadaNorthern 1A (8 Man)1A7-25-1 (2nd)7-218.10.150-39
WINS: #639 Round Mountain (NV) (50-30), #708 Owyhee (NV) (80-52), #754 Wells (NV) (54-18), #754 Wells (NV) (80-58), #1032 Smith Valley (Smith, NV) (96-54), #1204 Virginia City (NV) (60-14), #1355 McDermitt (NV) (68-20), LOSSES: #126 Pahranagat Valley (Alamo, NV) (128-74), #393 Carlin (NV) (92-44)

403Wheaton (MN)MinnesotaPheasant - South (9 Man)9 Man5-43-2 (3rd)5-418.118.148-42
WINS: #441 Underwood (MN) (40-22), #447 Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (Fergus Falls, MN) (40-34), #585 Hancock (MN) (42-28), #983 Lincoln H I (Ivanhoe, MN) (60-9), #1036 Brandon/Evansville (Brandon, MN) (58-6), LOSSES: #68 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (Graceville, MN) (32-22), #119 Westbrook-Walnut Grove (Westbrook, MN) (34-0), #327 Eagle Valley (Eagle Bend, MN) (32-30), #464 Chokio-Alberta/Herman-Norcross (Chokio, MN) (22-12)

404Whitharral (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 3 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 15-51-3 (t 3rd)2-417.921.451-55
WINS: #249 Kress (TX) (54-45), #669 Motley County (Matador, TX) (59-20), #693 Wellman-Union (Wellman, TX) (37-35), #1001 Amherst (TX) (54-6), #1162 Lazbuddie (TX) (78-32), LOSSES: #27 Ropes (Ropesville, TX) (60-12), #58 Petersburg (TX) (64-6), #137 Silverton (TX) (60-14), #169 Hart (TX) (56-6), #330 Whiteface (TX) (56-38)

405Wauneta-Palisade (Wauneta, NE)NebraskaD1 District 9 (8 Man)D12-60-5 (6th)0-517.828.544-32
WINS: #420 Wallace (NE) (36-32), #1112 Cheylin (Bird City, KS) (44-6), LOSSES: #61 Maxwell (NE) (56-14), #130 Eustis-Farnam (Eustis, NE) (28-6), #139 Elwood (NE) (29-22), #152 Medicine Valley (Curtis, NE) (43-14), #219 Haxtun (CO) (28-22), #319 Callaway (NE) (44-38)

406Echo (OR)Oregon1A Special District 3 (8 Man)1A7-46-1 (2nd)7-317.87.362-49
WINS: #639 South Wasco County (Maupin, OR) (64-32), #749 Mitchell/Spray (Spray, OR) (48-6), #804 Ione (OR) (52-6), #967 Sherman (Moro, OR) (60-14), #993 Arlington (OR) (2-0), #1039 Condon/Wheeler (Condon, OR) (68-20), #1315 Nixyaawii Community (Pendleton, OR) (58-28), LOSSES: #59 Tri-Cities Prep (Pasco, WA) (64-30), #169 Dufur (OR) (30-24), #212 Perrydale (Amity, OR) (38-12), #303 Cove (OR) (22-14)

407South Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett] (Vilas, CO)ColoradoA-6 South (6 Man)A-6 Man5-44-1 (2nd)5-417.820.852-32
WINS: #444 Bethune (CO) (66-35), #715 Eads (CO) (64-18), #780 Edison (Yoder, CO) (56-52), #797 Hilltop Baptist (Colorado Springs, CO) (72-44), #1289 Cheraw (CO) (2-0), LOSSES: #30 Hi-Plains (Seibert, CO) (60-0), #30 Hi-Plains (Seibert, CO) (62-16), #249 Kit Carson (CO) (70-62), #667 Liberty (Joes, CO) (57-38)

408Dietrich (ID)Idaho1A Sawtooth (8 Man)1A II4-54-4 (5th)3-417.714.744-43
WINS: #761 Murtaugh (ID) (55-20), #827 Camas County (Fairfield, ID) (66-20), #903 Rockland (ID) (50-22), #1151 Jackpot (NV) (56-14), LOSSES: #35 Carey (ID) (58-12), #144 Richfield (ID) (56-32), #214 Mackay (ID) (38-22), #329 North Gem (Bancroft, ID) (22-20), #372 Shoshone (ID) (22-14)

409Bagdad (AZ)Arizona1A West (8 Man)1A7-26-0 (1st)7-217.75.336-43
WINS: #268 Mayer (AZ) (54-28), #738 Salt River (Scottsdale, AZ) (36-12), #783 Valley Lutheran (Phoenix, AZ) (30-26), #1024 Salome (AZ) (56-0), #1045 Ash Fork (AZ) (48-8), #1143 St. Paul's Prep (Phoenix, AZ) (88-38), #1311 Phoenix Day School for the Deaf (Phoenix, AZ), LOSSES: #43 Mogollon (Heber, AZ) (38-12), #168 Joseph City (AZ) (50-18)

410Lutheran (La Verne, CA)SouthernMajestic (8 Man)8 Man I8-25-0 (1st)4-217.60.449-45
WINS: #604 Excelsior (Victorville, CA) (58-42), #670 California Military Institute (Perris, CA) (46-16), #779 Cornerstone Christian (Wildomar, CA) (78-42), #893 Pacific Lutheran (Gardena, CA) (62-28), #1030 Temecula Prep (Winchester, CA) (54-20), #1054 Upland Christian (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) (48-12), #1336 Nuview Bridge (Nuevo, CA) (55-6), #1338 Palm Valley (Rancho Mirage, CA) (68-6), LOSSES: #59 Faith Baptist (Canoga Park, CA) (56-6), #395 Victor Valley Christian (Victorville, CA) (64-46)

411Stuart (NE)NebraskaD2 District 5 (8 Man)D25-43-2 (t 2nd)4-317.423.640-42
WINS: #190 Chambers (NE) (30-28), #232 Bloomfield (NE) (50-36), #676 Lynch (NE) (62-32), #896 North Central [Rock County/Keya Paha County] (Bassett, NE) (50-20), #972 Niobrara (NE) (48-36), LOSSES: #87 Burwell (NE) (53-0), #106 St. Mary's (O'Neill, NE) (52-24), #203 Pleasanton (NE) (56-12), #265 Verdigre (NE) (46-44)

412Faulkton (SD)South DakotaLake Region (9 Man)9A5-44-2 (3rd)1-217.416.447-41
WINS: #445 Warner (SD) (36-20), #502 Leola/Frederick (Leola, SD) (16-8), #846 Northwestern Area (Mellette, SD) (49-20), #980 Doland/Conde (Doland, SD) (44-6), #1089 Wolsey-Wessington (Wolsey, SD) (30-0), LOSSES: #122 Ipswich (SD) (30-22), #163 Gettysburg (SD) (38-12), #163 Gettysburg (SD) (36-6), #315 Langford/Roslyn (Langford, SD) (36-32)

413Avalon (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 14 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 15-52-3 (4th)2-317.311.853-48
WINS: #399 Leverett's Chapel (TX) (72-49), #872 Apple Springs (TX) (79-39), #927 Advantage Academy (Grand Prairie, TX) (66-6), #1133 Coolidge (TX) (66-0), #1351 Joshua Christian (Joshua, TX) (75-6), LOSSES: #17 Greenville Christian (Greenville, TX) (76-31), #159 Trinidad (TX) (83-57), #165 Penelope (TX) (72-24), #267 Advantage Academy (Waxahachie, TX) (44-38), #399 Oakwood (TX) (67-63)

414Dell City (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 8 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 27-32-2 (3rd)4-217.213.842-54
WINS: #488 Balmorhea (TX) (61-38), #544 Immanuel Christian (El Paso, TX) (88-84), #637 Klondike (Lamesa, TX) (38-30), #881 Marathon (TX) (2-0), #915 Grandfalls-Royalty (Grandfalls, TX) (55-47), #931 Faith Christian (El Paso, TX) (50-0), #1058 Bethel Christian (El Paso, TX) (50-0), LOSSES: #6 Fort Davis (TX) (78-22), #85 Sierra Blanca (TX) (96-49), #146 Sanderson (TX) (52-0)

415Northeast Academy (Lasker, NC)North CarolinaNCISAA Colonial Carolina - East (8 Man)NCISAA 810-25-0 (1st)10-217.2-4.159-70
WINS: #461 St. David's (Raleigh, NC) (44-20), #576 Rocky Mount Academy (Rocky Mount, NC) (61-34), #604 Halifax Academy (Roanoke Rapids, NC) (56-14), #750 Cary Christian (Cary, NC) (42-40), #750 Cary Christian (Cary, NC) (44-26), #925 Arendell Parrott Academy (Kinston, NC) (49-6), #1020 Hobgood Academy (Hobgood, NC) (52-32), #1144 Lawrence Academy (Merry Hill, NC) (52-14), #1288 Oak Ridge Military Academy (Oak Ridge, NC) (60-0), #1358 Cresset Christian Academy (Durham, NC) (60-12), LOSSES: #131 Trinity Christian (Fayetteville, NC) (34-32), #423 Word of God Christian Academy (Raleigh, NC) (72-52)

416Gateway Christian (Roswell, NM)New Mexico8-Man District 3 (8 Man)8 Man10-23-0 (1st)10-217.10.171-57
WINS: #436 Floyd (NM) (52-8), #502 Tatum (NM) (38-34), #571 Animas (NM) (42-40), #650 Mountainair (NM) (20-18), #650 Mountainair (NM) (38-22), #780 Clovis Christian (Clovis, NM) (44-18), #800 Logan (NM) (46-8), #1017 Valley Christian Academy (Roswell, NM) (44-8), #1238 Menaul (Albuquerque, NM) (56-36), #1323 Dora (NM) (40-6), LOSSES: #105 Melrose (NM) (60-44), #502 Tatum (NM) (42-38)

417Sacred Heart (Falls City, NE)NebraskaD2 District 1 (8 Man)D26-34-1 (2nd)4-317-0.529-48
WINS: #628 Diller-Odell (Odell, NE) (61-8), #835 Lewiston (NE) (52-24), #869 Bern (KS) (46-6), #1157 Southeast Nebraska (Stella, NE) (71-14), #1241 Conestoga (Murray, NE) (77-8), #1340 Parkview Christian (Lincoln, NE) (47-0), LOSSES: #255 Sterling (NE) (42-8), #255 Sterling (NE) (38-20), #355 Shickley (NE) (45-26)

418Fort Elliott (Briscoe, TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 1 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 15-40-4 (5th)0-416.820.242-48
WINS: #729 Christ the King Cathedral (Lubbock, TX) (65-48), #744 Miami (TX) (106-82), #968 Holy Cross Academy (Amarillo, TX) (53-8), #982 Hedley (TX) (54-6), #1087 Samnorwood (TX) (48-0), LOSSES: #2 Follett (TX) (50-0), #25 Valley (Turkey, TX) (53-6), #76 Happy (TX) (58-12), #208 McLean (TX) (46-0)

419Litchfield (NE)NebraskaD2 District 7 (8 Man)D23-52-3 (4th)3-516.626.941-33
WINS: #265 Loomis (NE) (44-34), #639 North Loup-Scotia (Scotia, NE) (46-20), #688 Heartland Lutheran (Grand Island, NE) (64-36), LOSSES: #120 Ansley (NE) (42-20), #132 Sargent (NE) (42-12), #152 Hampton (NE) (60-20), #203 Pleasanton (NE) (40-8), #335 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller (Sumner, NE) (36-12)

420Wallace (NE)NebraskaD2 District 10 (8 Man)D25-42-2 (t 2nd)4-316.619.738-42
WINS: #302 Garden County (Oshkosh, NE) (50-46), #427 Banner County (Harrisburg, NE) (28-20), #693 Maywood (NE) (46-20), #754 Stapleton (NE) (64-24), #1124 Paxton (NE) (52-14), LOSSES: #23 Hayes Center (NE) (58-0), #120 Ansley (NE) (64-28), #406 Wauneta-Palisade (Wauneta, NE) (36-32), #613 Potter-Dix (Potter, NE) (50-30)

421Deshler (NE)NebraskaD1 District 2 (8 Man)D14-53-2 (t 2nd)3-416.527.651-33
WINS: #386 Exeter-Milligan (Exeter, NE) (28-8), #639 Pawnee City (NE) (58-24), #770 Dorchester (NE) (44-16), #835 Red Cloud (NE) (60-36), LOSSES: #80 Shelby (NE) (58-0), #99 Freeman (Adams, NE) (64-14), #108 Franklin (NE) (50-14), #110 Bruning-Davenport (Bruning, NE) (54-20), #362 Meridian (Daykin, NE) (22-20)

422West Columbia Charter (West Columbia, TX)Texas6-Man Freelance (6 Man)6 Man8-1 5-016.4-20.920-48
WINS: #666 Capital Christian HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (89-65), #711 Faith Academy (Bellville, TX) (68-19), #772 Emery-Weiner (Houston, TX) (56-40), #936 Lifegate Christian (Seguin, TX) (48-0), #1236 First Baptist Christian (Pasadena, TX) (73-26), #1260 Texas Christian (Houston, TX) (59-0), #1383 Christian Life Center (Humble, TX) (76-27), #1383 Christian Life Center (Humble, TX) (55-7), LOSSES: #598 Allen Academy (Bryan, TX) (50-33)

423Word of God Christian Academy (Raleigh, NC)North CarolinaNCISAA Colonial Carolina - West (8 Man)NCISAA 89-43-2 (3rd)9-416.43.276-65
WINS: #415 Northeast Academy (Lasker, NC) (72-52), #604 Halifax Academy (Roanoke Rapids, NC) (76-40), #604 Halifax Academy (Roanoke Rapids, NC) (48-21), #750 Cary Christian (Cary, NC) (46-32), #925 Arendell Parrott Academy (Kinston, NC) (42-18), #1020 Hobgood Academy (Hobgood, NC) (54-40), #1144 Lawrence Academy (Merry Hill, NC) (64-21), #1288 Oak Ridge Military Academy (Oak Ridge, NC) (52-6), #1358 Cresset Christian Academy (Durham, NC) (54-6), LOSSES: #131 Trinity Christian (Fayetteville, NC) (46-32), #131 Trinity Christian (Fayetteville, NC) (66-0), #461 St. David's (Raleigh, NC) (67-22), #576 Rocky Mount Academy (Rocky Mount, NC) (54-34)

424Walsh (CO)ColoradoA-8 South - Arkansas Valley (8 Man)A-8 Man6-43-2 (3rd)4-416.315.249-48
WINS: #537 Fowler (CO) (42-22), #618 Holly (CO) (34-32), #676 Springfield (CO) (46-24), #738 Goodwell (OK) (22-18), #890 Tyrone (OK) (28-20), #1152 Wiley (CO) (56-0), LOSSES: #90 Hoehne (CO) (49-20), #139 Granada (CO) (42-22), #167 McClave (CO) (27-8), #217 Stratton (CO) (40-14)

425Copan (OK)OklahomaB District 4 (8 Man)B10-27-1 (t 1st)8-216.1-2.354-61
WINS: #401 Porter (OK) (52-36), #720 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (34-16), #729 Watts (OK) (60-30), #731 Kiefer (OK) (14-9), #852 Oaks-Mission (Oaks, OK) (48-0), #920 South Coffeyville (OK) (34-0), #939 Gans (OK) (48-0), #1069 Arkoma (OK) (60-14), #1248 Tyro Christian (Tyro, KS) (47-0), #1361 Cave Springs (Bunch, OK) (53-6), LOSSES: #116 Ringwood (OK) (57-12), #649 Welch (OK) (40-34)

426Hesperia Christian (Hesperia, CA)SouthernAgape (8 Man)8 Man I6-43-2 (3rd)3-31610.553-47
WINS: #471 Desert Christian (Bermuda Dunes, CA) (49-20), #604 Excelsior (Victorville, CA) (55-32), #772 Antelope Valley Christian (Lancaster, CA) (54-28), #1054 Upland Christian (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) (47-14), #1081 Bethel Christian (Lancaster, CA) (61-16), #1152 High Desert Academy (Victorville, CA) (31-0), LOSSES: #52 Santa Clarita Christian (Canyon Country, CA) (41-6), #202 Joshua Springs (Yucca Valley, CA) (38-7), #232 Sierra Canyon (Chatsworth, CA) (34-13), #395 Victor Valley Christian (Victorville, CA) (21-6)

427Banner County (Harrisburg, NE)NebraskaD2 District 10 (8 Man)D24-52-2 (t 2nd)2-31622.343-37
WINS: #432 Crawford (NE) (48-8), #613 Potter-Dix (Potter, NE) (46-18), #941 Creek Valley (Chappell, NE) (42-12), #1124 Paxton (NE) (58-15), LOSSES: #23 Hayes Center (NE) (67-14), #66 Anselmo-Merna (Merna, NE) (60-30), #241 Hemingford (NE) (44-14), #420 Wallace (NE) (28-20), #551 Leyton (Dalton, NE) (36-14)

428CAM (Anita, IA)Iowa8-Man District 7 (8 Man)8 Man10-17-0 (1st)10-116-3.954-56
WINS: #378 Adair-Casey (Adair, IA) (24-22), #390 Coon Rapids-Bayard (Coon Rapids, IA) (56-20), #615 East Mills (Malvern, IA) (60-44), #660 Glidden-Ralston (Glidden, IA) (24-14), #769 East Greene (Grand Junction, IA) (26-14), #814 Walnut (IA) (36-8), #985 Exira (IA) (26-24), #1001 Elk Horn-Kimballton (Elk Horn, IA) (62-30), #1085 Sidney (IA) (48-8), #1266 Essex (IA) (50-0), LOSSES: #390 Coon Rapids-Bayard (Coon Rapids, IA) (38-14)

429Bertrand (NE)NebraskaD1 District 8 (8 Man)D13-53-2 (t 3rd)3-515.925.235-36
WINS: #239 Overton (NE) (22-20), #590 Alma (NE) (16-6), #945 Wilcox-Hildreth (Wilcox, NE) (42-12), LOSSES: #130 Eustis-Farnam (Eustis, NE) (29-20), #139 Elwood (NE) (48-8), #152 Medicine Valley (Curtis, NE) (38-32), #244 Arapahoe (NE) (42-6), #309 Amherst (NE) (6-0)

430Geary (OK)OklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B4-63-5 (6th)3-515.924.866-51
WINS: #469 Cherokee (OK) (30-20), #512 Tipton (OK) (42-32), #632 Waukomis (OK) (42-22), #1001 Merritt (Elk City, OK) (56-26), LOSSES: #65 Garber (OK) (40-28), #109 Laverne (OK) (48-12), #116 Ringwood (OK) (60-18), #126 Canton (OK) (36-26), #300 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (60-56), #310 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (28-0)

431Crawford (NE)NebraskaD1 District 10 (8 Man)D14-42-2 (3rd)2-215.78.731-36
WINS: #551 Leyton (Dalton, NE) (64-34), #734 Hay Springs (NE) (48-0), #786 Cody-Kilgore (Cody, NE) (50-12), #941 Creek Valley (Chappell, NE) (54-26), LOSSES: #241 Hemingford (NE) (26-14), #302 Garden County (Oshkosh, NE) (30-14), #427 Banner County (Harrisburg, NE) (48-8), #486 Hyannis (NE) (14-6)

432Hill City (KS)KansasMid-Continent (8 Man)8 Man I6-31-0 (1st)3-215.63.544-43
WINS: #547 Logan (KS) (64-40), #627 Healy/Western Plains (Healy, KS) (44-12), #639 Golden Plains (Rexford, KS) (36-28), #849 Stockton (KS) (58-40), #927 Wheatland-Grinnell (Grainfield, KS) (42-6), #1211 Triplains/Brewster (Brewster, KS) (68-6), LOSSES: #175 Quinter (KS) (56-20), #355 Thunder Ridge (Kensington, KS) (48-44), #481 Ashland (KS) (36-30)

433Divide County (Crosby, ND)North Dakota9-Man Region 5 (9 Man)9 Man6-36-2 (3rd)6-315.63.945-41
WINS: #436 Mohall/Lansford/Sherwood (Renville, ND) (50-14), #798 Trenton (ND) (49-16), #863 Parshall/White Shield (Parshall, ND) (52-26), #916 Westhope/Newburg/Melita (Westhope, ND) (42-6), #1030 Surrey (ND) (58-28), #1168 Glenburn (ND) (53-14), LOSSES: #186 Williams County co-op [Tioga/Ray] (Tioga, ND) (26-8), #338 Berthold/Our Redeemer's Christian/North Shore (Berthold, ND) (69-54), #374 Mott-Regent (Mott, ND) (22-0)

434Haviland (KS)KansasSouthern Plains-Iroquois (8 Man)8 Man II5-44-2 (4th)3-415.51548-40
WINS: #481 Ashland (KS) (48-14), #725 Greensburg (KS) (60-48), #800 Rolla (KS) (68-42), #835 Fowler (KS) (46-0), #960 Bucklin (KS) (52-6), LOSSES: #110 Moscow (KS) (54-6), #144 Pawnee Heights (Rozel, KS) (60-12), #178 Cunningham (KS) (64-34), #213 South Central (Coldwater, KS) (56-14)

435Floyd (NM)New Mexico8-Man District 4 (8 Man)8 Man9-32-1 (2nd)9-315.31.167-59
WINS: #502 Tatum (NM) (12-8), #738 Magdalena (NM) (50-16), #738 Magdalena (NM) (22-15), #780 Clovis Christian (Clovis, NM) (48-6), #800 Logan (NM) (60-14), #1017 Valley Christian Academy (Roswell, NM) (48-12), #1246 Springer/Maxwell (Springer, NM) (54-0), #1323 Dora (NM) (53-14), #1323 Foothill (Albuquerque, NM) (50-18), LOSSES: #105 Melrose (NM) (54-14), #105 Melrose (NM) (60-0), #417 Gateway Christian (Roswell, NM) (52-8)

436Mohall/Lansford/Sherwood (Renville, ND)North Dakota9-Man Region 5 (9 Man)9 Man6-45-3 (4th)6-415.35.852-42
WINS: #630 Wells County [Fessenden-Bowdon] (Fessenden, ND) (32-6), #798 Trenton (ND) (26-0), #863 Parshall/White Shield (Parshall, ND) (48-6), #916 Westhope/Newburg/Melita (Westhope, ND) (52-8), #1030 Surrey (ND) (56-8), #1168 Glenburn (ND) (63-0), LOSSES: #186 Williams County co-op [Tioga/Ray] (Tioga, ND) (21-8), #228 Central McLean co-op [Underwood/Turtle Lake-Mercer] (Underwood, ND) (36-7), #338 Berthold/Our Redeemer's Christian/North Shore (Berthold, ND) (42-24), #433 Divide County (Crosby, ND) (50-14)

437St. Mary's Academy (St. Marys, KS)KansasKansas Christian AA (8 Man)KCAA8-25-1 (t 1st)7-115.2-5.541-37
WINS: #489 Sunrise Christian Academy (Bel Aire, KS) (38-36), #489 Sunrise Christian Academy (Bel Aire, KS) (22-16), #604 Cair Paravel (Topeka, KS) (30-28), #897 Veritas Christian (Lawrence, KS) (14-6), #897 Veritas Christian (Lawrence, KS) (36-11), #1077 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (34-30), #1081 Flint Hills Christian (Manhattan, KS) (52-6), #1236 Olathe Christian (Olathe, KS) (48-8), LOSSES: #604 Cair Paravel (Topeka, KS) (35-28), Lighthouse Christian (Springfield, MO) (72-0)

438Alex (OK)OklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B8-36-2 (3rd)6-315.1-2.752-67
WINS: #367 Temple (OK) (52-6), #691 Caddo (OK) (50-30), #747 Paoli (OK) (42-0), #994 Allen (OK) (56-6), #1168 Duke (OK) (46-0), #1249 Central (Marlow, OK) (46-0), #1366 Cyril (OK) (50-0), #1367 Macomb (OK) (52-0), LOSSES: #116 Ringwood (OK) (46-0), #345 Ryan (OK) (48-28), #469 Fox (OK) (36-30)

439Remsen-Union (Remsen, IA)Iowa8-Man District 1 (8 Man)8 Man8-36-1 (t 1st)8-315.1-0.652-58
WINS: #390 Ar-We-Va (Westside, IA) (61-51), #483 Graettinger-Terril (Graettinger, IA) (29-22), #628 Woodbine (IA) (34-13), #777 St. Mary's (Remsen, IA) (47-7), #1062 Spalding Catholic (Granville, IA) (54-28), #1255 Charter Oak-Ute (Charter Oak, IA) (50-0), #1330 Ruthven-Ayrshire (Ruthven, IA) (53-6), #1376 Whiting (IA) (47-0), LOSSES: #117 Armstrong-Ringsted (Armstrong, IA) (68-37), #483 Graettinger-Terril (Graettinger, IA) (16-8), #812 Aurelia (IA) (30-28)

440Notus (ID)Idaho1A Western Idaho (8 Man)1A I6-34-3 (t 3rd)4-314.93.732-50
WINS: #449 Idaho City (ID) (32-26), #746 Horseshoe Bend (ID) (44-42), #885 Cascade (ID) (66-20), #910 Wilder (ID) (40-0), #1010 Greenleaf Friends Academy (Greenleaf, ID) (44-0), #1010 Greenleaf Friends Academy (Greenleaf, ID) (44-12), LOSSES: #188 Council (ID) (50-0), #300 Tri-Valley (Cambridge, ID) (50-14), #352 Rimrock (Bruneau, ID) (40-22)

441Kendrick (ID)Idaho1A White Pine (8 Man)1A I4-54-5 (6th)4-514.923.245-42
WINS: #681 Timberline (Weippe, ID) (66-46), #768 Lewis County co-op [Highland/Nezperce/Culdesac] (Craigmont, ID) (68-36), #772 Potlatch (ID) (58-22), #843 Clearwater Valley (Kooskia, ID) (42-8), LOSSES: #16 Prairie (Cottonwood, ID) (70-24), #104 Deary (ID) (66-36), #155 Troy (ID) (62-14), #195 Genesee (ID) (46-32), #274 Lapwai (ID) (48-0)

442Underwood (MN)MinnesotaPheasant - North (9 Man)9 Man4-62-3 (t 4th)4-614.922.563-38
WINS: #447 Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (Fergus Falls, MN) (37-29), #464 Chokio-Alberta/Herman-Norcross (Chokio, MN) (28-14), #573 Bertha-Hewitt (Bertha, MN) (12-0), #1060 Ashby (MN) (47-6), LOSSES: #68 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (Graceville, MN) (38-6), #91 Verndale (MN) (32-24), #91 Verndale (MN) (48-0), #327 Eagle Valley (Eagle Bend, MN) (36-28), #403 Wheaton (MN) (40-22), #573 Bertha-Hewitt (Bertha, MN) (18-16)

443Bethune (CO)ColoradoA-6 East Central (6 Man)A-6 Man6-32-2 (3rd)6-314.85.139-45
WINS: #667 Liberty (Joes, CO) (67-22), #688 Lone Star (Otis, CO) (69-49), #780 Edison (Yoder, CO) (80-54), #797 Hilltop Baptist (Colorado Springs, CO) (57-30), #1116 Deer Trail (CO) (60-14), #1289 Cheraw (CO) (70-4), LOSSES: #30 Hi-Plains (Seibert, CO) (56-0), #188 Idalia (CO) (55-19), #406 South Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett] (Vilas, CO) (66-35)

444Warner (SD)South DakotaLake Region (9 Man)9B6-43-3 (4th)4-114.7646-46
WINS: #502 Leola/Frederick (Leola, SD) (26-14), #754 Grant-Deuel (Revillo, SD) (48-6), #846 Northwestern Area (Mellette, SD) (30-6), #872 Selby (SD) (43-6), #980 Doland/Conde (Doland, SD) (59-12), #1089 Wolsey-Wessington (Wolsey, SD) (46-0), LOSSES: #122 Ipswich (SD) (36-24), #315 Langford/Roslyn (Langford, SD) (35-8), #355 Herreid (SD) (48-13), #412 Faulkton (SD) (36-20)

445Kenesaw (NE)NebraskaD1 District 7 (8 Man)D14-41-4 (5th)4-414.617.336-39
WINS: #723 Osceola (NE) (44-36), #820 Nebraska Christian (Central City, NE) (70-36), #844 Shelton (NE) (62-36), #945 Wilcox-Hildreth (Wilcox, NE) (44-6), LOSSES: #81 Giltner (NE) (46-34), #84 Axtell (NE) (49-26), #108 Franklin (NE) (64-13), #326 Silver Lake (Roseland, NE) (70-36)

446Antonito (CO)ColoradoA-8 West - Mountain (8 Man)A-8 Man7-24-1 (2nd)7-214.52.739-38
WINS: #523 La Veta (CO) (26-20), #607 Plateau Valley (Collbran, CO) (40-21), #624 Sangre de Cristo (Mosca, CO) (48-12), #1032 Holy Trinity Academy/Primero (Trinidad, CO) (50-0), #1126 Cotopaxi (CO) (50-14), #1219 Mountain Valley (Saguache, CO) (54-6), #1286 Sierra Grande (Blanca, CO) (46-0), LOSSES: #115 Sanford (CO) (48-6), #167 McClave (CO) (49-12)

447Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (Fergus Falls, MN)MinnesotaPheasant - North (9 Man)9 Man5-43-2 (t 2nd)5-414.512.842-46
WINS: #327 Eagle Valley (Eagle Bend, MN) (33-28), #573 Bertha-Hewitt (Bertha, MN) (34-0), #585 Hancock (MN) (48-35), #983 Lincoln H I (Ivanhoe, MN) (61-12), #1060 Ashby (MN) (28-0), LOSSES: #91 Verndale (MN) (56-12), #327 Eagle Valley (Eagle Bend, MN) (28-8), #403 Wheaton (MN) (40-34), #441 Underwood (MN) (37-29)

448Isle (MN)MinnesotaGreat Northern - East (9 Man)9 Man6-41-3 (4th)6-414.43.947-47
WINS: #616 AlBrook (Saginaw, MN) (56-28), #639 Floodwood (MN) (36-20), #725 Hill City (MN) (46-8), #879 Kelliher/Northome (Northome, MN) (18-0), #935 Nevis (MN) (44-20), #1279 Laporte (MN) (80-8), LOSSES: #296 Cromwell (MN) (28-14), #366 McGregor (MN) (40-20), #366 McGregor (MN) (57-42), #553 Wrenshall (MN) (36-34)

449Sully Buttes (Onida, SD)South DakotaYellowstone Trail (9 Man)9A6-53-3 (4th)3-314.412.669-40
WINS: #618 New Underwood (SD) (28-6), #623 Philip (SD) (22-18), #790 Highmore/Harrold (Highmore, SD) (44-14), #872 Selby (SD) (12-6), #985 Hoven/Edmunds Central (Hoven, SD) (32-14), #1364 McLaughlin (SD) (56-2), LOSSES: #71 Avon (SD) (49-14), #122 Ipswich (SD) (26-0), #163 Gettysburg (SD) (42-0), #260 Eureka/Bowdle (Eureka, SD) (30-8), #355 Herreid (SD) (34-20)

450Idaho City (ID)Idaho1A Western Idaho (8 Man)1A I5-44-3 (t 3rd)4-314.410.641-42
WINS: #352 Rimrock (Bruneau, ID) (34-26), #746 Horseshoe Bend (ID) (24-8), #885 Cascade (ID) (52-6), #910 Wilder (ID) (48-26), #1010 Greenleaf Friends Academy (Greenleaf, ID) (48-6), LOSSES: #132 Garden Valley (ID) (60-34), #188 Council (ID) (56-20), #300 Tri-Valley (Cambridge, ID) (50-20), #441 Notus (ID) (32-26)

451Annenberg [Wallis] (Los Angeles, CA)Los AngelesCoast (8 Man)8 Man10-24-0 (1st)10-214.3-11.765-65
WINS: #541 Animo South Los Angeles (Los Angeles, CA) (46-44), #541 Animo South Los Angeles (Los Angeles, CA) (60-34), #1001 New Designs University Park (Los Angeles, CA) (68-20), #1010 Sherman Oaks CES (Reseda, CA) (60-8), #1085 Douglass [Frederick] (Los Angeles, CA) (46-0), #1085 Douglass [Frederick] (Los Angeles, CA) (58-8), #1235 CALS Early College (Los Angeles, CA) (2-0), #1245 Discovery (Pacoima, CA) (52-8), #1280 Vaughn (San Fernando, CA) (46-0), #1299 Central City Value (Los Angeles, CA) (48-6), LOSSES: #378 View Park (Los Angeles, CA) (36-28), #590 Fulton [Robert] (Van Nuys, CA) (36-30)

452Wallace (ID)Idaho1A North Star (8 Man)1A I6-36-2 (2nd)2-114.216.244-45
WINS: #496 Lakeside (Plummer, ID) (50-44), #496 Lakeside (Plummer, ID) (38-28), #834 Mullan (ID) (52-40), #834 Mullan (ID) (78-28), #1039 Clark Fork (ID) (40-34), #1039 Clark Fork (ID) (54-6), LOSSES: #89 Kootenai (Harrison, ID) (64-14), #89 Kootenai (Harrison, ID) (62-14), #104 Deary (ID) (56-6)

453Northern Cass (Hunter, ND)North Dakota9-Man Region 2 (9 Man)9 Man5-44-3 (4th)5-4141548-41
WINS: #560 Hankinson (ND) (40-6), #577 Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page (Finley, ND) (33-12), #846 Barnes County North co-op [North Central/Wimbledon-Courtenay] (Rogers, ND) (33-6), #1065 Griggs County Central/Midkota (Cooperstown, ND) (35-16), #1111 Midway/Minto/Colony (Inkster, ND) (33-16), LOSSES: #47 Hillsboro (ND) (48-16), #160 Oakes (ND) (34-0), #261 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood (Wyndmere, ND) (13-12), #362 Richland (Colfax, ND) (39-26)

454Gustine (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 10 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 13-70-5 (6th)0-51436.569-42
WINS: #583 Morgan (TX) (65-20), #1135 Iredell (TX) (58-8), #1322 Cranfills Gap (TX) (71-23), LOSSES: #1 Strawn (TX) (60-8), #4 Gordon (TX) (56-6), #30 May (TX) (62-0), #87 Star (TX) (90-64), #101 Blanket (TX) (70-22), #157 Zephyr (TX) (84-34), #220 Rising Star (TX) (84-36)

455North Star (Rudyard, MT)MontanaNorthern 6-Man (6 Man)C-6 Man4-54-3 (4th)4-513.719.353-34
WINS: #537 Big Sandy (MT) (34-33), #718 Valier (MT) (36-13), #807 Great Falls Central (Great Falls, MT) (44-6), #1183 Heart Butte (MT) (52-12), LOSSES: #128 Highwood (MT) (62-14), #150 Hysham (MT) (48-20), #154 Geraldine (MT) (48-13), #206 Augusta (MT) (34-28), #342 Roberts (MT) (36-34)

456Buena Vista (Imperial, TX)Texas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 6 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 25-42-2 (3rd)3-313.712.344-46
WINS: #488 Balmorhea (TX) (48-38), #771 Tree of Life Christian (San Angelo, TX) (45-0), #915 Grandfalls-Royalty (Grandfalls, TX) (77-40), #985 Valentine (TX) (72-0), #1077 Westbrook (TX) (65-20), LOSSES: #12 Borden County (Gail, TX) (57-12), #146 Sanderson (TX) (58-21), #204 Sands (Ackerly, TX) (51-6), #635 Veribest (TX) (70-44)

457East Union (Afton, IA)Iowa8-Man District 6 (8 Man)8 Man10-25-1 (t 1st)10-213.6-6.566-60
WINS: #553 Lamoni (IA) (43-38), #553 Lamoni (IA) (38-18), #829 Melcher-Dallas (Melcher, IA) (61-42), #885 Villisca (IA) (8-0), #1013 Ankeny Christian Academy (Ankeny, IA) (48-17), #1100 Murray (IA) (49-20), #1129 Grandview Park Baptist (Des Moines, IA) (32-13), #1297 South Page (College Springs, IA) (49-0), #1337 Mormon Trail (Garden Grove, IA) (44-0), #1401 Moravia (IA) (44-0), LOSSES: #185 Lenox (IA) (22-12), #185 Lenox (IA) (32-6)

458South Carolina School for the Deaf & Blind (Spartanburg, SC)GeorgiaMason-Dixon Deaf Football (8 Man)8 Man6-15-0 (1st)5-013.5-19.613-20
WINS: #780 Georgia School for the Deaf (Cave Spring, GA) (58-14), #780 Georgia School for the Deaf (Cave Spring, GA) (64-44), #943 Eastern North Carolina School for the Deaf (Wilson, NC) (40-16), #949 Fountain Inn Christian (Fountain Inn, SC) (28-14), #1266 Tennessee School for the Deaf (Knoxville, TN) (58-14), #1307 North Carolina School for the Deaf (Morganton, NC) (56-8), LOSSES: Alabama School for the Deaf (Talladega, AL) (44-7)

459Greeley County (Tribune, KS)KansasWestern Kansas Liberty (8 Man)8 Man I6-33-1 (3rd)3-213.4-0.837-48
WINS: #401 South Gray (Montezuma, KS) (46-44), #800 Rolla (KS) (58-8), #927 Wheatland-Grinnell (Grainfield, KS) (52-22), #1112 Cheylin (Bird City, KS) (58-14), #1156 Ingalls (KS) (52-6), #1391 Weskan (KS) (48-0), LOSSES: #101 Deerfield (KS) (64-8), #224 Wallace County (Sharon Springs, KS) (46-0), #291 Minneola (KS) (38-14)

460Nicollet (MN)MinnesotaSouthern Confederacy - West (9 Man)9 Man4-63-4 (t 5th)4-513.315.648-44
WINS: #556 Cleveland (MN) (7-6), #556 Cleveland (MN) (14-6), #734 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (Janesville, MN) (26-6), #1144 Madelia (MN) (36-0), LOSSES: #119 Westbrook-Walnut Grove (Westbrook, MN) (53-13), #184 Edgerton (MN) (16-0), #268 Ellsworth/Hills-Beaver Creek (Ellsworth, MN) (22-0), #332 Alden-Conger (Alden, MN) (34-32), #332 Alden-Conger (Alden, MN) (18-8), Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Martin Luther (Granada, MN) (38-20)

461Laurens-Marathon (Laurens, IA)Iowa8-Man District 2 (8 Man)8 Man7-35-2 (3rd)7-313.31.153-49
WINS: #483 Graettinger-Terril (Graettinger, IA) (43-15), #777 St. Mary's (Remsen, IA) (43-12), #863 West Bend-Mallard (West Bend, IA) (52-40), #960 Twin River Valley (Bode, IA) (52-16), #1045 Harris-Lake Park (Lake Park, IA) (61-0), #1062 Spalding Catholic (Granville, IA) (36-16), #1330 Ruthven-Ayrshire (Ruthven, IA) (60-0), LOSSES: #117 Armstrong-Ringsted (Armstrong, IA) (55-52), #217 North Sentral Kossuth (Fenton, IA) (30-25), #390 Ar-We-Va (Westside, IA) (40-13)

462St. David's (Raleigh, NC)North CarolinaNCISAA Colonial Carolina - West (8 Man)NCISAA 87-54-1 (2nd)7-513.34.776-56
WINS: #423 Word of God Christian Academy (Raleigh, NC) (67-22), #576 Rocky Mount Academy (Rocky Mount, NC) (39-18), #750 Cary Christian (Cary, NC) (50-25), #925 Arendell Parrott Academy (Kinston, NC) (49-0), #1020 Hobgood Academy (Hobgood, NC) (76-35), #1288 Oak Ridge Military Academy (Oak Ridge, NC) (56-30), #1358 Cresset Christian Academy (Durham, NC) (55-34), LOSSES: #131 Trinity Christian (Fayetteville, NC) (38-26), #131 Trinity Christian (Fayetteville, NC) (52-21), #415 Northeast Academy (Lasker, NC) (44-20), #576 Rocky Mount Academy (Rocky Mount, NC) (36-21), #604 Halifax Academy (Roanoke Rapids, NC) (36-22)

463Chokio-Alberta/Herman-Norcross (Chokio, MN)MinnesotaPheasant - South (9 Man)9 Man5-44-1 (2nd)5-413.214.144-45
WINS: #403 Wheaton (MN) (22-12), #585 Hancock (MN) (40-13), #983 Lincoln H I (Ivanhoe, MN) (42-27), #1036 Brandon/Evansville (Brandon, MN) (43-14), #1060 Ashby (MN) (38-14), LOSSES: #68 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (Graceville, MN) (32-12), #91 Verndale (MN) (31-6), #268 Ellsworth/Hills-Beaver Creek (Ellsworth, MN) (33-8), #441 Underwood (MN) (28-14)

464Santa Anna (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 9 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 12-81-4 (t 4th)2-713.144.162-45
WINS: #162 Sterling City (TX) (34-28), #635 Veribest (TX) (57-8), LOSSES: #7 Richland Springs (TX) (70-0), #22 Garden City (TX) (56-6), #30 May (TX) (68-20), #96 Robert Lee (TX) (64-14), #101 Blanket (TX) (70-22), #157 Zephyr (TX) (54-6), #176 Eden (TX) (80-35), #652 Rochelle (TX) (76-58)

465Rolling Hills Prep (San Pedro, CA)SouthernHarbor (8 Man)8 Man II4-51-2 (3rd)2-21316.659-35
WINS: #691 Hope Centre (Compton, CA) (49-28), #990 Price [Frederick K.] (Los Angeles, CA) (28-6), #1016 First Lutheran (Sylmar, CA) (42-16), #1054 Upland Christian (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) (40-13), LOSSES: #52 Santa Clarita Christian (Canyon Country, CA) (33-20), #63 Windward (Los Angeles, CA) (56-7), #112 Thacher (Ojai, CA) (54-18), #264 Big Pine (CA) (42-39), #369 Lighthouse Christian (Santa Monica, CA) (28-23)

466Lake Arthur (NM)New Mexico6-Man District 2 (6 Man)6 Man8-13-0 (1st)5-113-20.933-45
WINS: #618 Hondo Valley (Hondo, NM) (66-33), #772 Roy/Wagon Mound (Roy, NM) (66-20), #824 Jesus Chapel (El Paso, TX) (68-20), #925 San Jon (NM) (63-12), #968 House/Grady (House, NM) (60-0), #1058 Bethel Christian (El Paso, TX) (56-12), #1331 Vaughn (NM) (54-0), #1428 Walatowa Charter (Jemez Pueblo, NM) (62-0), LOSSES: #925 San Jon (NM) (41-20)

467North Toole County (Sunburst, MT)MontanaNorthern C (8 Man)C-8 Man5-45-2 (3rd)5-4131542-38
WINS: #473 Power/Dutton-Brady (Power, MT) (31-22), #481 Chester-Joplin-Inverness (Chester, MT) (34-6), #872 Rocky Boy (Box Elder, MT) (36-22), #975 Simms (MT) (39-0), #1254 Hays-Lodge Pole (Hays, MT) (65-8), LOSSES: #62 Twin Bridges (MT) (45-14), #92 Centerville (Sand Coulee, MT) (34-6), #214 Chinook (MT) (39-0), #473 Belt (MT) (21-12)

468Fox (OK)OklahomaB District 2 (8 Man)B8-37-1 (t 1st)7-212.9057-64
WINS: #345 Ryan (OK) (26-14), #439 Alex (OK) (36-30), #747 Paoli (OK) (28-14), #994 Allen (OK) (45-0), #1168 Duke (OK) (42-18), #1249 Central (Marlow, OK) (54-0), #1366 Cyril (OK) (48-0), #1367 Macomb (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #93 Thackerville (OK) (52-6), #109 Laverne (OK) (44-12), #691 Caddo (OK) (16-8)

469Cherokee (OK)OklahomaB District 1 (8 Man)B3-72-6 (7th)2-612.927.768-49
WINS: #577 Forgan (OK) (26-6), #632 Waukomis (OK) (48-26), #1001 Merritt (Elk City, OK) (56-8), LOSSES: #64 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (72-22), #65 Garber (OK) (46-8), #109 Laverne (OK) (28-14), #116 Ringwood (OK) (43-8), #126 Canton (OK) (36-0), #310 Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK) (56-20), #430 Geary (OK) (30-20)

470Desert Christian (Bermuda Dunes, CA)SouthernVictory (8 Man)8 Man II7-34-1 (2nd)2-212.77.157-40
WINS: #395 Victor Valley Christian (Victorville, CA) (52-35), #500 California Lutheran (Wildomar, CA) (42-36), #645 Calvary Chapel (Moreno Valley, CA) (62-16), #670 California Military Institute (Perris, CA) (49-36), #1054 Upland Christian (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) (44-18), #1089 West Shores (Salton City, CA) (47-0), #1152 High Desert Academy (Victorville, CA) (62-14), LOSSES: #98 Desert Chapel (Palm Springs, CA) (62-25), #264 Big Pine (CA) (72-33), #427 Hesperia Christian (Hesperia, CA) (49-20)

471Granite (Philipsburg, MT)MontanaWestern C (8 Man)C-8 Man4-44-3 (t 4th)4-412.714.429-39
WINS: #688 Lincoln (MT) (62-34), #808 Noxon (MT) (38-18), #870 Arlee (MT) (36-0), #999 Alberton (MT) (68-28), LOSSES: #92 Centerville (Sand Coulee, MT) (58-18), #124 Charlo (MT) (48-0), #228 Victor (MT) (50-20), #278 Drummond (MT) (38-12)

472Fannindel (Ladonia, TX)Texas1A 6 Man 2 Region II District 9 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 27-33-0 (1st)3-212.60.945-61
WINS: #381 Saint Jo (TX) (74-64), #954 Phoenix Charter (Greenville, TX) (66-21), #1027 Forestburg (TX) (63-12), #1102 Gold-Burg (Bowie, TX) (68-6), #1159 Winston (Dallas, TX) (51-6), #1343 Byers (TX) (45-0), #1379 Fulton Academy (Heath, TX) (51-6), LOSSES: #46 Woodson (TX) (71-27), #278 Lucas Christian Academy (Lucas, TX) (60-12), #399 Leverett's Chapel (TX) (68-48)

473Joliet (MT)MontanaSouthern C (8 Man)C-8 Man7-17-0 (t 2nd)7-112.6-2.629-38
WINS: #618 Winifred (MT) (26-20), #681 Shields Valley (Clyde Park, MT) (22-16), #731 Harlowton/Ryegate (Harlowton, MT) (48-16), #804 White Sulphur Springs (MT) (52-24), #814 Tri-City co-op [Hobson/Moore/Judith Gap] (Hobson, MT) (18-12), #1073 Gardiner (MT) (58-20), #1349 Park City (MT) (61-23), LOSSES: #286 Denton (MT) (51-26)

474Belt (MT)MontanaNorthern C (8 Man)C-8 Man4-54-3 (4th)4-512.621.346-33
WINS: #466 North Toole County (Sunburst, MT) (21-12), #473 Power/Dutton-Brady (Power, MT) (13-0), #872 Rocky Boy (Box Elder, MT) (36-18), #1254 Hays-Lodge Pole (Hays, MT) (61-24), LOSSES: #92 Centerville (Sand Coulee, MT) (56-20), #92 Centerville (Sand Coulee, MT) (50-14), #190 Sheridan (MT) (44-15), #214 Chinook (MT) (43-26), #481 Chester-Joplin-Inverness (Chester, MT) (40-19)

475Power/Dutton-Brady (Power, MT)MontanaNorthern C (8 Man)C-8 Man4-44-4 (5th)4-412.67.134-36
WINS: #481 Chester-Joplin-Inverness (Chester, MT) (18-14), #872 Rocky Boy (Box Elder, MT) (58-0), #975 Simms (MT) (47-0), #1254 Hays-Lodge Pole (Hays, MT) (82-0), LOSSES: #92 Centerville (Sand Coulee, MT) (58-19), #214 Chinook (MT) (34-6), #466 North Toole County (Sunburst, MT) (31-22), #473 Belt (MT) (13-0)

476Trona (CA)SouthernHi-Lo (8 Man)8 Man II7-44-1 (2nd)6-312.33.759-47
WINS: #693 Lone Pine (CA) (46-34), #920 Immanuel Christian (Ridgecrest, CA) (54-8), #956 San Jacinto Valley Academy (San Jacinto, CA) (38-8), #1016 First Lutheran (Sylmar, CA) (44-12), #1063 Baker (CA) (44-8), #1081 Bethel Christian (Lancaster, CA) (60-14), #1147 Lee Vining (CA) (44-0), LOSSES: #52 Santa Clarita Christian (Canyon Country, CA) (59-20), #98 Desert Chapel (Palm Springs, CA) (56-18), #264 Big Pine (CA) (26-22), #691 Hope Centre (Compton, CA) (44-30)

477Glenview Christian (Fort Worth, TX)TexasTCAF Division II District 1 (6 Man)TCAF II5-62-0 (1st)3-112.217.276-46
WINS: #315 Christway (Duncanville, TX) (58-50), #381 Azle Christian (Azle, TX) (65-44), #771 Tree of Life Christian (San Angelo, TX) (64-19), #1301 Weatherford Christian (Weatherford, TX) (76-28), #1411 Parker-Tarrant HomeSchool (Weatherford, TX) (48-0), LOSSES: #4 Calvert (TX) (57-12), #17 Greenville Christian (Greenville, TX) (51-0), #237 Covenant (Dallas, TX) (78-30), #267 Advantage Academy (Waxahachie, TX) (85-54), #381 Azle Christian (Azle, TX) (36-35), #563 Trinity Christian (Willow Park, TX) (70-47)

478Hodgeman County (Jetmore, KS)KansasSouthern Plains-Iroquois (8 Man)8 Man I4-52-4 (8th)4-312.215.344-43
WINS: #291 Minneola (KS) (22-14), #535 St. John (KS) (44-24), #725 Greensburg (KS) (36-0), #859 Skyline (Pratt, KS) (40-20), LOSSES: #136 Macksville (KS) (44-0), #213 South Central (Coldwater, KS) (36-22), #401 South Gray (Montezuma, KS) (28-22), #481 Ashland (KS) (22-20), #529 Spearville (KS) (34-8)

479Norwood (CO)ColoradoA-8 West - Western (8 Man)A-8 Man6-33-1 (2nd)6-312.27.241-37
WINS: #607 Plateau Valley (Collbran, CO) (30-28), #607 Plateau Valley (Collbran, CO) (55-30), #624 Sangre de Cristo (Mosca, CO) (42-18), #697 Soroco (Oak Creek, CO) (64-42), #1201 Nucla (CO) (56-6), #1219 Mountain Valley (Saguache, CO) (58-0), LOSSES: #115 Sanford (CO) (48-8), #350 Dove Creek (CO) (32-26), #624 Sangre de Cristo (Mosca, CO) (42-26)

480Chester-Joplin-Inverness (Chester, MT)MontanaNorthern C (8 Man)C-8 Man4-43-4 (6th)4-412.111.636-34
WINS: #473 Belt (MT) (40-19), #688 Lincoln (MT) (44-8), #872 Rocky Boy (Box Elder, MT) (50-14), #975 Simms (MT) (55-14), LOSSES: #92 Centerville (Sand Coulee, MT) (58-8), #214 Chinook (MT) (54-0), #466 North Toole County (Sunburst, MT) (34-6), #473 Power/Dutton-Brady (Power, MT) (18-14)

481Ashland (KS)KansasSouthern Plains-Iroquois (8 Man)8 Man II5-43-3 (6th)2-312.17.439-46
WINS: #433 Hill City (KS) (36-30), #478 Hodgeman County (Jetmore, KS) (22-20), #835 Fowler (KS) (54-6), #960 Bucklin (KS) (46-0), #1156 Ingalls (KS) (58-8), LOSSES: #110 Moscow (KS) (30-12), #213 South Central (Coldwater, KS) (62-16), #435 Haviland (KS) (48-14), #725 Greensburg (KS) (18-14)

482Graettinger-Terril (Graettinger, IA)Iowa8-Man District 2 (8 Man)8 Man6-44-3 (4th)6-411.93.659-44
WINS: #439 Remsen-Union (Remsen, IA) (16-8), #812 Aurelia (IA) (40-38), #863 West Bend-Mallard (West Bend, IA) (55-14), #960 Twin River Valley (Bode, IA) (44-6), #1045 Harris-Lake Park (Lake Park, IA) (48-7), #1330 Ruthven-Ayrshire (Ruthven, IA) (71-0), LOSSES: #117 Armstrong-Ringsted (Armstrong, IA) (42-21), #217 North Sentral Kossuth (Fenton, IA) (26-12), #439 Remsen-Union (Remsen, IA) (29-22), #461 Laurens-Marathon (Laurens, IA) (43-15)

483Cuyama Valley (New Cuyama, CA)SouthernCoast Valley (8 Man)8 Man II5-33-1 (2nd)3-211.9-332-41-1
WINS: #565 Hillcrest Christian (Granada Hills, CA) (48-24), #1010 Maricopa (CA) (46-0), #1147 Valley Christian Academy (Santa Maria, CA) (48-0), #1246 Shandon (CA) (54-6), #1264 Ojai Valley (Ojai, CA) (46-0), LOSSES: #59 Faith Baptist (Canoga Park, CA) (58-12), #245 North County Christian (Atascadero, CA) (30-22), #691 Hope Centre (Compton, CA) (44-26)

484Stafford (KS)KansasHeart of the Plains (8 Man)8 Man I3-62-3 (6th)1-511.923.551-36
WINS: #715 Attica (KS) (65-28), #800 Little River (KS) (44-30), #1095 Burrton (KS) (60-14), LOSSES: #56 Goessel (KS) (52-7), #74 Claflin (KS) (56-8), #86 Pretty Prairie (KS) (46-0), #190 Norwich (KS) (38-12), #287 Fairfield (Langdon, KS) (54-28), #348 Canton-Galva (Canton, KS) (32-30)

485Hyannis (NE)NebraskaD2 District 9 (8 Man)D25-42-3 (t 3rd)4-411.716.334-45
WINS: #432 Crawford (NE) (14-6), #734 Hay Springs (NE) (40-12), #754 Stapleton (NE) (44-28), #900 Brady (NE) (32-18), #1124 Paxton (NE) (42-0), LOSSES: #13 Ewing (NE) (54-14), #359 Mullen (NE) (30-14), #581 Sandhills/Thedford (Dunning, NE) (26-20), #786 Cody-Kilgore (Cody, NE) (32-30)

486Arickaree (Anton, CO)ColoradoA-6 West Central (6 Man)A-6 Man3-52-2 (3rd)3-511.513.441-37
WINS: #688 Lone Star (Otis, CO) (46-37), #824 Woodlin (Woodrow, CO) (60-0), #1116 Deer Trail (CO) (61-12), LOSSES: #188 Idalia (CO) (26-6), #224 Otis (CO) (38-14), #303 Fleming (CO) (46-40), #321 Briggsdale (CO) (45-21), #330 Peetz (CO) (28-0)

487Balmorhea (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 2 Region I District 8 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 24-50-3 (t 4th)1-411.421.447-45
WINS: #201 Trinity (Midland, TX) (46-44), #915 Grandfalls-Royalty (Grandfalls, TX) (38-32), #931 Faith Christian (El Paso, TX) (56-32), #1058 Bethel Christian (El Paso, TX) (72-47), LOSSES: #6 Fort Davis (TX) (48-0), #85 Sierra Blanca (TX) (72-26), #146 Sanderson (TX) (52-36), #415 Dell City (TX) (61-38), #456 Buena Vista (Imperial, TX) (48-38)

488Sunrise Christian Academy (Bel Aire, KS)KansasKansas Christian AA (8 Man)KCAA7-35-1 (t 1st)6-211.3-3.645-48
WINS: #604 Cair Paravel (Topeka, KS) (52-30), #604 Cair Paravel (Topeka, KS) (70-64), #792 White City (KS) (38-12), #897 Veritas Christian (Lawrence, KS) (38-20), #1077 Life Prep (Wichita, KS) (68-18), #1205 Central Christian (Hutchinson, KS) (49-0), #1416 St. John's Military (Salina, KS) (77-14), LOSSES: #287 South Haven (KS) (54-26), #438 St. Mary's Academy (St. Marys, KS) (22-16), #438 St. Mary's Academy (St. Marys, KS) (38-36)

489Arlington (SD)South DakotaDakota Valley (9 Man)9A7-45-3 (5th)4-311.34.251-50
WINS: #495 Estelline (SD) (38-15), #685 Colman-Egan (Colman, SD) (40-18), #765 Great Plains Lutheran (Watertown, SD) (40-24), #929 Deubrook (White, SD) (35-8), #995 Elkton/Lake Benton MN (Elkton, SD) (21-8), #1024 Lake Preston (SD) (35-0), #1138 Oldham-Ramona/Rutland (Ramona, SD) (42-0), LOSSES: #163 Gettysburg (SD) (44-8), #374 DeSmet/Iroquois (DeSmet, SD) (26-6), #495 Estelline (SD) (24-22), #497 Castlewood (SD) (34-16)

490BVCHEA HomeSchool (Bryan, TX)Texas6-Man Freelance (6 Man)6 Man6-2 3-111.3-4.930-38
WINS: #529 Round Rock Christian Academy (Round Rock, TX) (32-25), #666 Capital Christian HomeSchool (Austin, TX) (41-28), #711 Faith Academy (Bellville, TX) (48-0), #872 Apple Springs (TX) (43-30), #1104 Radiance Academy (San Antonio, TX) (60-13), #1383 Christian Life Center (Humble, TX) (49-0), LOSSES: #252 FEAST HomeSchool (San Antonio, TX) (50-20), #512 Rosehill Christian (Tomball, TX) (59-20)

491Harding County (Buffalo, SD)South DakotaLittle Moreau (9 Man)9B9-24-1 (2nd)5-111.3-6.445-55
WINS: #623 Philip (SD) (32-20), #859 Wall (SD) (30-12), #870 Dupree (SD) (60-18), #870 Dupree (SD) (28-6), #1006 Lemmon/McIntosh (Lemmon, SD) (44-22), #1079 Jones County/Midland (Murdo, SD) (44-12), #1081 Timber Lake/Isabel (Timber Lake, SD) (38-0), #1100 Faith (SD) (44-12), #1310 Edgemont (SD) (42-6), LOSSES: #107 Hitchcock-Tulare (Hitchcock, SD) (46-6), #635 Newell (SD) (40-28)

492South Platte (Big Springs, NE)NebraskaSix-man (6 Man)6 Man4-44-3 (7th)4-411.317.925-40
WINS: #720 Hitchcock County (Trenton, NE) (48-27), #820 Minatare (NE) (36-19), #872 McPherson County (Tryon, NE) (72-30), #1122 Arcadia (NE) (42-8), LOSSES: #82 Arthur County (Arthur, NE) (58-14), #82 Arthur County (Arthur, NE) (73-8), #271 Sioux County (Harrison, NE) (52-26), #359 Wheeler Central (Bartlett, NE) (24-18)

493Orme (Mayer, AZ)Arizona1A North (8 Man)1A4-42-3 (4th)4-411.213.739-34
WINS: #713 Fredonia (AZ) (48-20), #738 Salt River (Scottsdale, AZ) (39-20), #1024 Salome (AZ) (57-6), #1045 Ash Fork (AZ) (54-20), LOSSES: #43 Mogollon (Heber, AZ) (84-31), #168 Joseph City (AZ) (33-13), #268 Mayer (AZ) (61-7), #294 Williams (AZ) (46-23)

494Estelline (SD)South DakotaDakota Valley (9 Man)9A7-36-2 (t 3rd)4-211.12.144-48
WINS: #489 Arlington (SD) (24-22), #497 Castlewood (SD) (17-0), #685 Colman-Egan (Colman, SD) (27-8), #929 Deubrook (White, SD) (42-0), #995 Elkton/Lake Benton MN (Elkton, SD) (48-20), #1024 Lake Preston (SD) (53-0), #1138 Oldham-Ramona/Rutland (Ramona, SD) (41-21), LOSSES: #197 St. Mary (Dell Rapids, SD) (44-7), #489 Arlington (SD) (38-15), #497 Castlewood (SD) (36-20)

495Lakeside (Plummer, ID)Idaho1A North Star (8 Man)1A I4-54-4 (3rd)0-2111553-38
WINS: #834 Mullan (ID) (30-6), #834 Mullan (ID) (72-32), #1039 Clark Fork (ID) (34-18), #1039 Clark Fork (ID) (51-6), LOSSES: #36 LaCrosse/Washtucna (LaCrosse, WA) (42-12), #89 Kootenai (Harrison, ID) (54-6), #89 Kootenai (Harrison, ID) (60-12), #453 Wallace (ID) (50-44), #453 Wallace (ID) (38-28)

496Newcastle (NE)NebraskaD2 District 4 (8 Man)D23-52-3 (4th)3-510.92138-38
WINS: #675 Wausa (NE) (59-32), #972 Niobrara (NE) (42-0), #1213 Walthill (NE) (86-0), LOSSES: #15 St. Francis (Humphrey, NE) (60-6), #135 Wynot (NE) (39-8), #147 Allen (NE) (53-0), #265 Verdigre (NE) (60-6), #284 Coleridge (NE) (58-56)

497Castlewood (SD)South DakotaDakota Valley (9 Man)9A6-36-2 (t 3rd)3-110.92.141-41
WINS: #489 Arlington (SD) (34-16), #495 Estelline (SD) (36-20), #929 Deubrook (White, SD) (54-0), #995 Elkton/Lake Benton MN (Elkton, SD) (42-12), #1024 Lake Preston (SD) (30-0), #1138 Oldham-Ramona/Rutland (Ramona, SD) (70-22), LOSSES: #197 St. Mary (Dell Rapids, SD) (36-0), #374 DeSmet/Iroquois (DeSmet, SD) (32-16), #495 Estelline (SD) (17-0)

498Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK)OklahomaC District 3 (8 Man)C4-64-4 (5th)4-410.91765-49
WINS: #652 Medford (OK) (41-39), #720 Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK) (54-28), #827 Coyle (OK) (40-6), #1119 Braman (OK) (67-20), LOSSES: #64 Timberlake (Helena, OK) (57-14), #116 Ringwood (OK) (50-14), #276 Covington-Douglas (Covington, OK) (40-26), #300 Deer Creek-Lamont (Lamont, OK) (46-21), #308 Davenport (OK) (34-6), #323 Seiling (OK) (40-13)

499California Lutheran (Wildomar, CA)SouthernVictory (8 Man)8 Man II4-53-2 (3rd)1-210.813.959-31
WINS: #645 Calvary Chapel (Moreno Valley, CA) (42-34), #1054 Upland Christian (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) (52-6), #1152 High Desert Academy (Victorville, CA) (66-0), #1313 Pilgrim (Los Angeles, CA) (50-0), LOSSES: #59 Faith Baptist (Canoga Park, CA) (54-6), #63 Windward (Los Angeles, CA) (49-0), #98 Desert Chapel (Palm Springs, CA) (42-6), #132 Avalon (CA) (34-0), #471 Desert Christian (Bermuda Dunes, CA) (42-36)

500Community Christian (Norman, OK)OklahomaOklahoma Christian Schools (8 Man)OCSAA5-72-2 (5th)3-310.81048-24
WINS: #656 Southwest Christian Academy (Moore, OK) (42-32), #656 Southwest Christian Academy (Moore, OK) (32-30), #1223 Windsor Hills Baptist (Oklahoma City, OK) (54-8), Justice Wilson SeeWorth Academy [Alma] (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-14), Christ Prep Academy (Lenexa, KS) (43-25), LOSSES: #315 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (53-48), #315 Destiny Christian (Del City, OK) (72-66), #359 Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK) (48-46), #395 Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool (Oklahoma City, OK) (11-0), Ringling (OK) (45-8), Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool (Tulsa, OK) (43-6), Lighthouse Christian (Springfield, MO) (40-6)

501Tatum (NM)New Mexico8-Man District 3 (8 Man)8 Man7-5