RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II11-08-0 (1st)11-075.136.560-38
WINS: #174 Farmingdale (NY) (42-0), #245 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (43-0), #245 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (42-7), #674 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (23-0), #674 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (28-7), #1029 Brentwood (NY) (42-7), #1494 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (41-7), #1592 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (37-13), #2237 Lindenhurst (NY) (56-14), #3123 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (35-7), #6165 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (57-0), LOSSES: none

2East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII11-08-0 (1st)11-0652959-39
WINS: #358 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (35-7), #705 West Islip (NY) (22-13), #705 West Islip (NY) (34-0), #963 Riverhead (NY) (25-8), #2278 Newfield (Selden, NY) (52-0), #2278 Newfield (Selden, NY) (51-6), #2714 North Babylon (NY) (21-8), #3421 Deer Park (NY) (38-14), #3526 Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY) (38-8), #4273 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (42-0), #4273 West Babylon (NY) (42-0), LOSSES: none

3West Genesee (Camillus, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA11-23-2 (t 2nd)11-262.33780-45
WINS: #255 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (42-21), #320 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (23-21), #329 Orchard Park (NY) (30-27), #540 Liverpool (NY) (24-21), #540 Liverpool (NY) (31-14), #689 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (26-0), #729 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (21-7), #1267 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (24-21), #1684 Auburn (NY) (13-12), #2429 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (31-6), #3867 Central Square (NY) (32-14), LOSSES: #320 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (30-27), #2527 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (20-15)

4Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 FreelanceA13-0 6-060.423.883-51
WINS: #492 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (34-12), #729 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (17-0), #873 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (13-7), #899 Carthage (NY) (17-0), #979 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (28-7), #1566 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (28-7), #2026 Victor (NY) (28-0), #3153 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (42-14), #3153 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (21-20), #3479 Vestal (NY) (38-7), #5938 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (27-0), #8031 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (35-7), #11323 Brighton (Rochester, NY) (42-7), LOSSES: none

5Islip (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII11-08-0 (1st)11-05729.650-48
WINS: #482 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (10-7), #482 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (13-10), #547 Bethpage (NY) (14-12), #963 Sayville (NY) (34-28), #1056 Rocky Point (NY) (28-22), #1070 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (21-14), #2010 Kings Park (NY) (14-7), #3574 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (21-14), #4677 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (7-0), #7274 Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY) (28-12), #7866 Hauppauge (NY) (35-7), LOSSES: none

6Farmingdale (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II10-17-0 (1st)10-15732.158-40
WINS: #668 Freeport (NY) (41-7), #747 Baldwin (NY) (34-7), #747 Baldwin (NY) (21-14), #1267 East Meadow (NY) (3-0), #1267 East Meadow (NY) (21-17), #2215 Massapequa (NY) (34-7), #3847 Syosset (NY) (35-13), #3984 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (35-7), #4855 Oceanside (NY) (38-8), #5085 Uniondale (NY) (49-21), LOSSES: #4 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (42-0)

7Longwood (Middle Island, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II8-27-1 (2nd)8-254.138.757-32
WINS: #674 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (34-6), #1029 Brentwood (NY) (14-8), #1029 Brentwood (NY) (14-8), #1494 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (13-7), #1592 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (20-17), #2237 Lindenhurst (NY) (14-13), #3123 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (34-6), #4313 Northport (NY) (41-14), LOSSES: #4 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (43-0), #4 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (42-7)

8Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA12-14-0 (1st)12-153.925.778-49
WINS: #492 New Rochelle (NY) (22-16), #1036 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (35-28), #1087 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (42-20), #1791 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (31-10), #2895 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (45-10), #3823 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (55-16), #3984 Warwick (NY) (35-7), #3984 Warwick (NY) (42-7), #4779 Kingston (NY) (28-0), #6117 Horseheads (NY) (48-16), #7545 Pine Bush (NY) (28-16), #9938 Middletown (NY) (44-0), LOSSES: #88 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (42-21)

9Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV9-26-2 (t 2nd)9-253.12662-36
WINS: #785 Babylon (NY) (20-14), #1056 Seaford (NY) (28-0), #1110 Mount Sinai (NY) (16-14), #1110 Mount Sinai (NY) (28-22), #2343 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (34-0), #2482 Miller Place (NY) (18-6), #6014 Southampton (NY) (30-6), #8082 Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY) (28-12), #9012 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (40-13), LOSSES: #785 Babylon (NY) (25-6), #1842 Westhampton Beach (NY) (29-6)

10Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA7-34-1 (1st)7-352.235.758-37
WINS: #88 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (30-27), #540 Liverpool (NY) (24-14), #689 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (16-13), #1267 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (34-7), #2527 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (20-19), #2692 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (40-21), #3867 Central Square (NY) (51-20), LOSSES: #88 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (23-21), #689 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (28-14), #1684 Auburn (NY) (42-35)

11Orchard Park (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - SouthAA11-15-0 (1st)11-151.920.163-54
WINS: #578 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (49-27), #2482 Lancaster (NY) (35-0), #2482 Lancaster (NY) (35-7), #2856 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (14-6), #3614 Clarence (NY) (35-0), #4755 Lockport (NY) (48-25), #5841 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (28-0), #6793 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (28-7), #7866 Niagara Falls (NY) (37-0), #8747 Jamestown (NY) (27-17), #11245 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (27-0), LOSSES: #88 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (30-27)

12Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII10-17-0 (1st)10-151.324.459-39
WINS: #1029 Garden City (NY) (25-7), #1029 Garden City (NY) (27-7), #2429 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (14-2), #2856 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (43-0), #2856 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (42-0), #3795 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (42-20), #4225 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (49-0), #4927 Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY) (41-0), #5861 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (49-7), #8346 Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (49-7), LOSSES: #57 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (35-7)

13Walton (NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division VID13-06-0 (1st)11-050.28.183-46
WINS: #2150 Onondaga (Nedrow, NY) (52-14), #2321 Bolivar-Richburg (Bolivar, NY) (42-0), #4168 Ticonderoga (NY) (64-6), #4225 Deposit (NY) (46-12), #4225 Deposit (NY) (52-0), #6758 Candor (NY) (46-0), #6926 Tri-Valley (Grahamsville, NY) (38-0), #7866 Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY) (66-0), #8806 Sullivan West (Lake Huntington, NY) (62-16), #9351 Oxford Academy (Oxford, NY) (56-0), #9460 Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY) (44-0), #10417 Harpursville (NY) (66-0), #13015 Hancock (NY) (73-0), LOSSES: none

14Rye (NY)New YorkSection 1 B-1B12-05-0 (1st)11-04917.171-42
WINS: #689 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (19-12), #1169 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (12-6), #1169 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (35-20), #1842 Peru (NY) (24-7), #3795 Westlake (Thornwood, NY) (31-13), #3915 Harrison (NY) (27-7), #5186 New Paltz (NY) (35-14), #6715 Pearl River (NY) (24-8), #6834 Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY) (34-0), #7301 Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY) (28-7), #7941 Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) (21-9), #12951 Yonkers (NY) (42-8), LOSSES: none

15St. Anthony's (Melville, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA10-16-1 (1st)9-148.923.745-66
WINS: #1182 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (17-0), #1403 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (23-20), #1403 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (31-21), #1566 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (26-20), #1911 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (17-0), #2180 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (34-14), #3063 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (42-30), #4728 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (27-6), #4728 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (24-0), #5938 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (39-0), LOSSES: #1566 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (22-12)

16Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII7-36-2 (t 2nd)7-348.834.257-32
WINS: #963 Sayville (NY) (16-14), #1056 Rocky Point (NY) (17-8), #1070 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (27-8), #1791 Huntington (NY) (28-0), #2010 Kings Park (NY) (29-23), #2377 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (20-15), #4677 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (21-0), LOSSES: #174 Islip (NY) (13-10), #174 Islip (NY) (10-7), #1056 Rocky Point (NY) (21-7)

17New Rochelle (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - SouthAA10-15-0 (1st)10-148.618.658-48
WINS: #1630 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (23-22), #1630 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (28-19), #1791 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (27-0), #3169 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (42-0), #3345 Mt. Vernon (NY) (34-14), #4422 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (24-0), #8159 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (47-14), #8434 Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) (23-0), #10151 Saunders Trades & Tech (Yonkers, NY) (53-0), #12802 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #255 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (22-16)

18Lansingburgh (Troy, NY)New YorkSection 2 A Division IIA11-24-0 (1st)11-248.622.977-51
WINS: #843 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (28-25), #1310 Ossining (NY) (49-20), #1359 Amsterdam (NY) (27-10), #1831 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (37-36), #2060 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (40-20), #5039 Gloversville (NY) (34-21), #5238 Glens Falls (NY) (33-24), #7174 South Glens Falls (NY) (64-14), #8413 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (62-7), #8619 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (43-7), #8619 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (42-14), LOSSES: #115 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (34-12), #843 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (35-22)

19Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - WestC12-15-0 (1st)11-048.516.276-44
WINS: #700 Dobbs Ferry (NY) (21-16), #1359 Unatego (Otego, NY) (30-21), #1394 Le Roy (NY) (34-33), #1630 Mt. Markham (West Winfield, NY) (41-30), #2992 Adirondack (Boonville, NY) (35-28), #5369 Herkimer (NY) (49-12), #6137 Canastota (NY) (27-14), #7301 Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY) (23-12), #7797 Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY) (42-13), #11685 Port Byron (NY) (42-0), #12983 Hannibal (NY) (47-21), #13082 Tully (NY) (51-0), LOSSES: #2150 Onondaga (Nedrow, NY) (50-43)

20Liverpool (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA5-42-3 (t 4th)5-447.93653-32
WINS: #1267 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (30-0), #1684 Auburn (NY) (34-7), #2180 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (24-12), #2527 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (28-13), #4963 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (27-24), LOSSES: #88 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (31-14), #88 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (24-21), #320 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (24-14), #689 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (29-28)

21Bethpage (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII9-26-1 (2nd)9-247.726.464-34
WINS: #881 Wantagh (NY) (20-12), #1329 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (21-16), #1329 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (32-20), #2508 Lynbrook (NY) (28-7), #2757 Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY) (34-14), #3270 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (6-0), #5162 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (34-0), #6300 Island Trees (Levittown, NY) (29-8), #7520 Roslyn (Roslyn Heights, NY) (47-14), LOSSES: #174 Islip (NY) (14-12), #881 Wantagh (NY) (22-15)

22Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - EastAA10-13-0 (1st)5-147.322.361-45
WINS: #951 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (38-20), #1230 Geneva (NY) (36-24), #2026 Victor (NY) (42-21), #2377 Hilton (NY) (56-39), #2757 Marshall/Charlotte (Rochester, NY) (42-21), #3153 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (55-28), #3553 Brockport (NY) (14-7), #7008 Newark (NY) (57-14), #9767 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (30-0), #9958 Wayne (Ontario Center, NY) (42-13), LOSSES: #329 Orchard Park (NY) (49-27)

23Freeport (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II7-26-1 (2nd)7-246.127.850-30
WINS: #747 Baldwin (NY) (18-0), #1267 East Meadow (NY) (32-7), #2215 Massapequa (NY) (35-12), #2343 Hempstead (NY) (7-0), #3614 Schreiber [Paul D.] (Port Washington, NY) (40-6), #3614 Schreiber [Paul D.] (Port Washington, NY) (34-14), #4855 Oceanside (NY) (42-13), LOSSES: #174 Farmingdale (NY) (41-7), #747 Baldwin (NY) (35-27)

24Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II5-45-3 (t 3rd)5-44636.750-31
WINS: #1029 Brentwood (NY) (31-0), #1592 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (33-7), #4313 Northport (NY) (35-7), #5214 Bay Shore (NY) (21-7), #9515 Central Islip (NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #4 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (28-7), #4 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (23-0), #245 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (34-6), #1494 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (14-7)

25Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IIIB12-15-0 (1st)9-145.822.185-44
WINS: #1230 Geneva (NY) (14-13), #1746 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (21-7), #1746 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (20-14), #1882 Cazenovia (NY) (12-7), #2180 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (15-12), #2648 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (21-0), #3462 Norwich (NY) (14-6), #3893 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (29-12), #5115 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (28-6), #5627 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (34-0), #7044 Oneonta (NY) (28-0), #8898 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (35-28), LOSSES: #469 Rye (NY) (19-12)

26Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA6-33-2 (t 2nd)6-345.832.645-38
WINS: #320 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (28-14), #540 Liverpool (NY) (29-28), #2180 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (22-15), #2527 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (34-13), #3479 Vestal (NY) (34-7), #6117 Horseheads (NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #88 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (26-0), #320 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (16-13), #1267 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (31-21)

27Dobbs Ferry (NY)New YorkSection 1 C/D - League AC11-15-0 (1st)10-145.710.570-44
WINS: #2150 Cambridge (NY) (47-0), #3670 Bronxville (NY) (56-19), #3670 Bronxville (NY) (34-7), #3959 Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY) (33-0), #6926 Tri-Valley (Grahamsville, NY) (33-0), #7103 Lincoln Hall (Lincolndale, NY) (49-6), #7354 Pawling (NY) (34-8), #8082 Haldane (Cold Spring, NY) (42-7), #8619 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (34-7), #9373 Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY) (47-0), #11912 Blind Brook (Rye Brook, NY) (54-0), LOSSES: #500 Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY) (21-16)

28West Islip (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII7-36-2 (t 2nd)7-345.631.856-33
WINS: #963 Riverhead (NY) (22-15), #2278 Newfield (Selden, NY) (13-0), #2714 North Babylon (NY) (30-0), #3421 Deer Park (NY) (16-13), #3526 Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY) (41-19), #4273 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (13-0), #7354 Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY) (12-7), LOSSES: #57 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (34-0), #57 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (22-13), #963 Riverhead (NY) (27-14)

29Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY)New YorkSection 4 AA Division IAA8-24-0 (1st)8-145.225.852-47
WINS: #1267 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (27-10), #2895 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (21-14), #2895 Binghamton (NY) (39-35), #2895 Binghamton (NY) (23-7), #3479 Vestal (NY) (27-7), #3479 Vestal (NY) (33-21), #6117 Horseheads (NY) (32-6), #9561 Ithaca (NY) (49-6), LOSSES: #88 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (21-7), #115 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (17-0)

30Baldwin (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II7-35-2 (t 3rd)7-344.928.253-36
WINS: #668 Freeport (NY) (35-27), #1267 East Meadow (NY) (33-20), #2343 Hempstead (NY) (29-22), #3984 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (28-6), #4855 Oceanside (NY) (21-14), #5085 Uniondale (NY) (33-16), #12419 Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #174 Farmingdale (NY) (34-7), #174 Farmingdale (NY) (21-14), #668 Freeport (NY) (18-0)

31Babylon (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV8-27-1 (1st)8-244.326.755-34
WINS: #287 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (25-6), #1842 Westhampton Beach (NY) (21-20), #1842 Westhampton Beach (NY) (18-15), #2343 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (35-20), #2482 Miller Place (NY) (27-7), #3959 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (17-13), #7375 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (35-14), #7597 Hampton Bays (NY) (34-6), LOSSES: #287 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (20-14), #1110 Mount Sinai (NY) (26-10)

32Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)New YorkSection 2 A Division IA8-24-0 (1st)8-243.62155-43
WINS: #492 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (35-22), #1359 Amsterdam (NY) (22-19), #2060 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (28-0), #5039 Gloversville (NY) (41-13), #6210 Averill Park (NY) (35-14), #7174 South Glens Falls (NY) (49-7), #8413 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (41-7), #8619 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (31-7), LOSSES: #492 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (28-25), #1359 Amsterdam (NY) (38-7)

33St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin AAMonsignor Martin AA8-33-0 (1st)5-043.320.768-52
WINS: #2180 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (26-14), #3153 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (21-0), #3153 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (48-0), #3685 North Tonawanda (NY) (42-13), #5938 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (23-0), #7866 Niagara Falls (NY) (26-7), #8031 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (32-7), #8031 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (42-0), LOSSES: #27 Cardinal Mooney (Youngstown, OH) (21-0), #115 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (13-7), #126 St. Ignatius (Cleveland, OH) (47-7)

34Gates Chili (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA8-15-0 (1st)8-143.218.844-39
WINS: #951 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (14-7), #2010 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (27-14), #3270 East (Rochester, NY) (17-7), #3553 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (42-13), #3553 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (42-14), #6328 Penfield (NY) (37-7), #6500 Edison Tech/Monroe (Rochester, NY) (35-8), #6546 Fairport (NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #951 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (38-35)

35Wantagh (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII9-17-0 (1st)9-143.218.344-44
WINS: #547 Bethpage (NY) (22-15), #2508 Lynbrook (NY) (34-14), #2508 Lynbrook (NY) (21-7), #2757 Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY) (33-13), #5655 Glen Cove (NY) (12-6), #5655 Glen Cove (NY) (41-13), #6300 Island Trees (Levittown, NY) (34-26), #7520 Roslyn (Roslyn Heights, NY) (40-14), #10619 Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY) (40-14), LOSSES: #547 Bethpage (NY) (20-12)

36Carthage (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - NationalA11-16-0 (1st)11-143.11758-55
WINS: #2180 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (19-7), #2856 New Hartford (NY) (28-14), #2856 New Hartford (NY) (21-14), #3008 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (21-7), #3614 Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY) (42-7), #4801 Camden (NY) (14-13), #5655 Cortland (NY) (28-13), #6406 Oneida (NY) (34-7), #7653 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (35-0), #10790 Watertown (NY) (31-0), #12064 Oswego (NY) (58-7), LOSSES: #115 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (17-0)

37Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA8-24-1 (2nd)8-242.423.353-39
WINS: #881 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (38-35), #2010 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (24-14), #2010 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (26-21), #3553 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (38-15), #3553 Brockport (NY) (28-7), #6328 Penfield (NY) (39-17), #6328 Penfield (NY) (21-16), #6546 Fairport (NY) (28-13), LOSSES: #578 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (38-20), #881 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (14-7)

38Riverhead (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII6-36-2 (t 2nd)6-342.326.446-34
WINS: #705 West Islip (NY) (27-14), #2714 North Babylon (NY) (36-14), #3526 Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY) (34-7), #4273 West Babylon (NY) (33-3), #4273 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (26-0), #8786 Centereach (NY) (55-13), LOSSES: #57 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (25-8), #705 West Islip (NY) (22-15), #2278 Newfield (Selden, NY) (15-7)

39Sayville (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII6-36-2 (t 2nd)6-342.327.840-39
WINS: #1056 Rocky Point (NY) (33-18), #1791 Huntington (NY) (41-39), #2377 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (14-7), #4677 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (48-13), #7274 Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY) (34-7), #7866 Hauppauge (NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #174 Islip (NY) (34-28), #482 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (16-14), #1070 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (26-17)

40Sweet Home (Amherst, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - NorthA10-17-0 (1st)9-142.118.264-42
WINS: #2359 Cheektowaga (NY) (31-6), #2482 Lancaster (NY) (34-21), #2948 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (25-20), #4379 Grand Island (NY) (14-10), #4405 Albion (NY) (28-7), #4825 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY) (28-14), #6033 Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY) (35-7), #7520 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (27-21), #8927 Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY) (27-16), #11667 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (56-0), LOSSES: #115 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (28-7)

 Trinity-Pawling (Pawling, NY)Prep SchoolsEricksonNEPSAC A8-15-1 (1st)7-141.810.632-36-4
WINS: #1882 Salisbury School (Salisbury, CT) (27-14), #3685 Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) (41-7), #3754 Avon Old Farms (Avon, CT) (23-0), #4639 Brunswick (Greenwich, CT) (34-0), #4986 Kent School (Kent, CT) (20-13), #9138 Loomis Chaffee (Windsor, CT) (39-14), #10029 Taft (Watertown, CT) (50-16), #10529 Cushing Academy (Ashburnham, MA) (33-0), LOSSES: #2043 Hotchkiss (Lakeville, CT) (34-7)

41Garden City (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII8-26-1 (2nd)8-241.622.450-38
WINS: #2429 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (21-10), #2429 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (33-14), #3320 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (9-0), #3795 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (21-0), #3795 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (13-6), #4927 Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY) (28-7), #5861 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (36-0), #8346 Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (26-0), LOSSES: #358 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (25-7), #358 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (27-7)

42Brentwood (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II5-45-3 (t 3rd)5-441.634.350-30
WINS: #1494 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (29-26), #2237 Lindenhurst (NY) (38-28), #3123 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (29-0), #4333 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (46-14), #6165 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (38-25), LOSSES: #4 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (42-7), #245 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (14-8), #245 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (14-8), #674 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (31-0)

43Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IIAA9-14-0 (1st)8-141.517.350-46
WINS: #1087 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (42-28), #2895 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (13-10), #2895 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (10-6), #3984 Warwick (NY) (17-7), #4505 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (27-14), #4611 Port Jervis (NY) (28-7), #8898 Washingtonville (NY) (35-0), #9938 Middletown (NY) (38-13), #11999 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (47-6), LOSSES: #255 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (35-28)

44Seaford (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV10-17-0 (1st)10-141.31451-45
WINS: #2776 Malverne (NY) (27-0), #2776 Malverne (NY) (33-0), #3795 Manhasset (NY) (7-0), #3795 Manhasset (NY) (21-0), #4117 Roosevelt (NY) (17-14), #6059 Cold Spring Harbor (NY) (19-0), #6951 South (Valley Stream, NY) (20-7), #7375 Valley Stream North (Franklin Square, NY) (32-0), #10755 Friends Academy (Locust Valley, NY) (33-0), #12145 Carle Place (NY) (40-0), LOSSES: #287 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (28-0)

45Rocky Point (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII5-45-3 (t 4th)5-441.333.751-29
WINS: #482 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (21-7), #1070 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (31-6), #1791 Huntington (NY) (14-12), #2377 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (26-21), #3574 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (15-14), LOSSES: #174 Islip (NY) (28-22), #482 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (17-8), #963 Sayville (NY) (33-18), #2010 Kings Park (NY) (27-16)

46Bellport (Brookhaven, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII5-35-3 (t 4th)5-341.228.339-32
WINS: #963 Sayville (NY) (26-17), #2010 Kings Park (NY) (26-23), #2377 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (17-0), #3574 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (21-0), #7866 Hauppauge (NY) (21-0), LOSSES: #174 Islip (NY) (21-14), #482 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (27-8), #1056 Rocky Point (NY) (31-6)

47La Salle Institute (Troy, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - LibertyAA9-26-0 (1st)9-241.119.160-44
WINS: #1842 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (28-17), #2197 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (42-14), #3270 Troy (NY) (19-14), #3823 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (21-7), #5162 Schenectady (NY) (61-37), #6059 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (47-22), #7448 Niskayuna (NY) (42-22), #9281 Shaker (Latham, NY) (38-19), #9641 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (48-7), LOSSES: #255 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (42-20), #1036 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (42-28)

48Mount Sinai (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV6-36-2 (t 2nd)6-340.927.652-29
WINS: #785 Babylon (NY) (26-10), #1842 Westhampton Beach (NY) (14-6), #2343 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (41-27), #3959 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (20-0), #6014 Southampton (NY) (28-8), #7375 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (26-0), LOSSES: #287 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (16-14), #287 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (28-22), #2482 Miller Place (NY) (28-21)

49Curtis (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL Staten IslandPSAL Bowl13-04-0 (1st)13-040.35.388-59
WINS: #3421 New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY) (34-16), #3499 Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY) (44-14), #3499 Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY) (22-16), #4088 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (38-18), #5319 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY) (28-21), #5861 Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY) (42-14), #5861 Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY) (46-27), #6521 New Dorp (Staten Island, NY) (44-6), #7153 Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY) (46-0), #8269 Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY) (44-0), #10151 Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY) (44-6), #10638 Madison [James] (Brooklyn, NY) (50-6), #13830 Columbus [Christopher] (Bronx, NY) (56-19), LOSSES: none

50Sleepy Hollow (NY)New YorkSection 1 B-1B7-24-1 (2nd)7-240.31654-30
WINS: #2197 Pleasantville (NY) (21-7), #4505 Nanuet (NY) (40-7), #6715 Pearl River (NY) (33-6), #7103 Irvington (NY) (39-15), #7301 Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY) (48-20), #7941 Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) (36-7), #12951 Yonkers (NY) (38-12), LOSSES: #469 Rye (NY) (35-20), #469 Rye (NY) (12-6)

51St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA6-35-2 (2nd)5-340.226.447-47
WINS: #1403 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (34-27), #1566 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (15-12), #1911 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (37-14), #2180 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (48-27), #2895 Binghamton (NY) (52-7), #4728 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (28-7), LOSSES: #475 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (17-0), #1566 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (22-14), #3063 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (26-21)

52Geneva (NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - Central 1B9-33-0 (1st)8-139.618.777-36
WINS: #2451 Haverling (Bath, NY) (28-21), #2972 Depew (NY) (32-14), #2992 Hornell (NY) (34-12), #3191 East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY) (21-15), #4168 Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY) (14-12), #5604 Attica (NY) (33-6), #8245 Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY) (45-34), #8269 Waterloo (NY) (45-7), #9609 Dansville (NY) (48-20), LOSSES: #578 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (36-24), #689 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (14-13), #2026 Victor (NY) (32-22)

53East Meadow (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II5-44-3 (t 6th)5-439.230.451-30
WINS: #2215 Massapequa (NY) (34-29), #2215 Massapequa (NY) (20-19), #3847 Syosset (NY) (14-7), #5085 Uniondale (NY) (28-14), #6362 Hicksville (NY) (41-14), LOSSES: #174 Farmingdale (NY) (21-17), #174 Farmingdale (NY) (3-0), #668 Freeport (NY) (32-7), #747 Baldwin (NY) (33-20)

54Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA4-42-3 (t 4th)3-439.23245-32
WINS: #689 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (31-21), #2527 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (48-6), #3867 Central Square (NY) (42-22), #7653 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (63-34), LOSSES: #88 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (24-21), #320 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (34-7), #540 Liverpool (NY) (30-0), #729 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (27-10)

55Ossining (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - League AA10-25-1 (t 1st)9-238.81873-46
WINS: #1922 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (13-0), #3123 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (41-0), #3284 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (14-13), #3284 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (11-9), #3404 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (21-19), #3915 Harrison (NY) (22-7), #5938 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (23-14), #7866 Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY) (28-0), #9255 Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY) (47-16), #9373 Brewster (NY) (34-6), LOSSES: #492 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (49-20), #3123 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (35-6)

56Plainedge (Massapequa, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII6-35-2 (t 3rd)6-338.622.945-34
WINS: #2508 Lynbrook (NY) (34-0), #3270 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (24-14), #3270 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (28-7), #4963 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (35-0), #5655 Glen Cove (NY) (34-14), #6300 Island Trees (Levittown, NY) (42-7), LOSSES: #547 Bethpage (NY) (32-20), #547 Bethpage (NY) (21-16), #2757 Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY) (23-20)

57Amsterdam (NY)New YorkSection 2 A Division IIA7-23-1 (2nd)7-238.32050-37
WINS: #843 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (38-7), #2060 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (21-6), #5039 Gloversville (NY) (55-14), #5238 Glens Falls (NY) (33-21), #6210 Averill Park (NY) (35-7), #6210 Averill Park (NY) (34-14), #7174 South Glens Falls (NY) (50-14), LOSSES: #492 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (27-10), #843 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (22-19)

58Unatego (Otego, NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division VC10-17-0 (1st)9-138.312.556-49
WINS: #2429 Lansing (NY) (28-22), #2429 Lansing (NY) (38-18), #4117 Greene (NY) (35-20), #4117 Greene (NY) (26-8), #4379 Dickerson [Charles O.] (Trumansburg, NY) (14-12), #7044 Oneonta (NY) (20-6), #7866 Sidney (NY) (25-2), #7941 Tioga (Tioga Center, NY) (43-15), #11840 Watkins Glen (NY) (80-18), #13399 Newark Valley (NY) (49-14), LOSSES: #500 Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY) (30-21)

59Le Roy (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IIC11-15-0 (1st)9-1388.462-50
WINS: #2992 Hornell (NY) (21-14), #3153 Pembroke (Corfu, NY) (14-9), #4168 Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY) (36-14), #5742 Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY) (47-20), #6500 Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY) (21-6), #6656 Letchworth (Gainesville, NY) (34-0), #8747 Batavia (NY) (20-12), #9496 Avon (NY) (68-14), #9958 Alexander (NY) (40-6), #11220 Canisteo-Greenwood (Canisteo, NY) (52-14), #12904 Wellsville (NY) (50-8), LOSSES: #500 Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY) (34-33)

60Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA5-53-4 (t 5th)4-537.927.962-42
WINS: #1566 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (37-26), #1911 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (13-6), #2359 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (20-6), #3063 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (38-8), #4728 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (31-21), LOSSES: #475 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (23-20), #475 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (31-21), #1182 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (34-27), #2180 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (28-14), #3063 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (30-28)

61Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIAA8-15-0 (1st)8-137.513.734-46
WINS: #2377 Hilton (NY) (36-24), #2757 Marshall/Charlotte (Rochester, NY) (31-6), #3553 Brockport (NY) (45-26), #3553 Brockport (NY) (34-7), #5010 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (38-7), #6500 Edison Tech/Monroe (Rochester, NY) (40-20), #7520 Spencerport (NY) (42-20), #9767 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (40-8), LOSSES: #2757 Marshall/Charlotte (Rochester, NY) (18-14)

62Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II4-44-4 (t 6th)4-437.23141-30
WINS: #674 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (14-7), #2237 Lindenhurst (NY) (30-20), #4313 Northport (NY) (39-27), #9515 Central Islip (NY) (56-26), LOSSES: #4 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (41-7), #245 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (13-7), #1029 Brentwood (NY) (29-26), #1592 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (34-26)

63Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA6-63-4 (t 5th)5-536.626.467-53
WINS: #475 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (22-12), #1182 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (22-14), #1911 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (16-8), #3063 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (32-28), #4728 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (22-12), #10834 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (36-0), LOSSES: #475 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (26-20), #1182 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (15-12), #1403 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (37-26), #1911 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (15-14), #2180 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (22-16), #4252 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (27-14)

64Eastridge (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA9-15-0 (1st)5-136.610.343-51
WINS: #2026 Victor (NY) (27-16), #3847 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (27-10), #5861 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (21-0), #5861 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (34-13), #8747 Batavia (NY) (34-7), #8851 Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY) (26-7), #9419 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (48-10), #9958 Wayne (Ontario Center, NY) (57-6), #11323 Brighton (Rochester, NY) (69-7), LOSSES: #115 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (28-7)

65Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II5-35-3 (t 3rd)5-336.425.436-34
WINS: #1494 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (34-26), #4313 Northport (NY) (27-7), #5214 Bay Shore (NY) (14-6), #7329 Commack (NY) (38-16), #9515 Central Islip (NY) (15-12), LOSSES: #4 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (37-13), #245 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (20-17), #674 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (33-7)

66Mt. Markham (West Winfield, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - EastC9-15-0 (1st)8-136.111.249-36
WINS: #2992 Adirondack (Boonville, NY) (41-35), #3345 Thousand Islands (Clayton, NY) (14-0), #5369 Herkimer (NY) (34-13), #5655 Cortland (NY) (40-21), #6137 Canastota (NY) (34-0), #7797 Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY) (35-13), #8005 Little Falls (NY) (26-3), #9255 Sauquoit Valley (Sauquoit, NY) (34-9), #12521 Cooperstown (NY) (46-6), LOSSES: #500 Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY) (41-30)

67Jay [John] (Cross River, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - CentralAA7-35-0 (1st)7-336.120.762-36
WINS: #3169 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (37-14), #3345 Mt. Vernon (NY) (18-8), #4225 Mamaroneck (NY) (24-14), #4422 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (14-6), #5525 White Plains (NY) (17-7), #5790 Scarsdale (NY) (31-7), #8159 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (41-15), LOSSES: #492 New Rochelle (NY) (23-22), #492 New Rochelle (NY) (28-19), #3404 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (26-21)

68Auburn (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 2AA5-44-2 (1st)5-435.730.344-38
WINS: #320 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (42-35), #2180 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (35-18), #2429 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (22-14), #2429 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (29-14), #3867 Central Square (NY) (59-26), LOSSES: #88 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (13-12), #540 Liverpool (NY) (34-7), #2692 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (20-10), #4963 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (19-14)

69Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IIIB8-24-1 (2nd)7-235.216.758-39
WINS: #3462 Norwich (NY) (21-7), #3774 Waverly (NY) (26-7), #3893 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (34-26), #5627 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (21-6), #6793 Southside (Elmira, NY) (34-13), #7044 Oneonta (NY) (14-0), #7797 Notre Dame (Elmira, NY) (32-8), #8898 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (35-10), LOSSES: #689 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (21-7), #689 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (20-14)

70Huntington (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII5-35-3 (t 4th)5-334.920.828-41
WINS: #2377 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (20-14), #3574 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (47-21), #4677 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (20-17), #7274 Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY) (41-9), #7866 Hauppauge (NY) (41-12), LOSSES: #482 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (28-0), #963 Sayville (NY) (41-39), #1056 Rocky Point (NY) (14-12)

71North Rockland (Thiells, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - WestAA8-24-0 (1st)8-234.917.556-41
WINS: #3404 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (24-21), #3404 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (17-16), #4706 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (35-13), #4801 Carmel (NY) (33-14), #6229 Clarkstown North (New City, NY) (17-7), #7072 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (31-0), #7134 Poughkeepsie (NY) (3-0), #10571 Suffern (NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #255 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (31-10), #492 New Rochelle (NY) (27-0)

72Indian River (Philadelphia, NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class AA10-13-0 (1st)5-134.65.649-56
WINS: #5477 Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY) (34-6), #6087 Potsdam (NY) (62-14), #6087 Potsdam (NY) (22-16), #6834 Ogdensburg Free Academy (Ogdensburg, NY) (52-6), #7174 Williams [Hugh C.] (Canton, NY) (48-7), #9162 Massena (NY) (55-6), #9162 Massena (NY) (52-0), #9431 Gouverneur (NY) (42-0), #9561 Saranac (NY) (58-6), #12333 Franklin Academy (Malone, NY) (68-0), LOSSES: #492 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (37-36)

73Peru (NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class B - EastB11-13-0 (1st)7-134.59.664-56
WINS: #3614 Cobleskill-Richmondville (Cobleskill, NY) (21-7), #4168 Ticonderoga (NY) (41-0), #5477 Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY) (20-17), #5477 Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY) (21-0), #6834 Ogdensburg Free Academy (Ogdensburg, NY) (41-20), #6834 Ogdensburg Free Academy (Ogdensburg, NY) (40-12), #7174 Williams [Hugh C.] (Canton, NY) (28-12), #8851 Seton Catholic Central (Plattsburgh, NY) (42-13), #9561 Saranac (NY) (21-7), #9938 Plattsburgh (NY) (17-3), #10834 AuSable Valley (Clintonville, NY) (36-7), LOSSES: #469 Rye (NY) (24-7)

74Westhampton Beach (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV6-36-2 (t 2nd)6-334.523.448-32
WINS: #287 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (29-6), #2343 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (22-14), #3959 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (13-12), #7375 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (41-13), #7597 Hampton Bays (NY) (7-0), #8385 McGann-Mercy (Riverhead, NY) (34-12), LOSSES: #785 Babylon (NY) (18-15), #785 Babylon (NY) (21-20), #1110 Mount Sinai (NY) (14-6)

75Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA8-26-1 (t 1st)8-234.516.951-41
WINS: #2197 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (34-21), #2451 Ballston Spa (NY) (21-7), #5162 Schenectady (NY) (32-13), #5369 Saratoga Springs (NY) (34-27), #5546 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (10-7), #6059 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (21-14), #6521 Albany (NY) (20-0), #7818 Queensbury (NY) (27-6), LOSSES: #1087 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (28-17), #2451 Ballston Spa (NY) (32-27)

76Cazenovia (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class B - EastB10-17-0 (1st)10-134.23.854-44
WINS: #2429 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (44-34), #4779 Solvay (NY) (23-8), #7941 Homer (NY) (59-6), #8245 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona, NY) (56-7), #8346 Holland Patent (NY) (34-14), #9609 South Jefferson (Adams, NY) (30-0), #11626 Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (Parish, NY) (48-8), #12521 Sherburne-Earlville (Sherburne, NY) (49-14), #13050 Clinton (NY) (47-6), #13204 Ilion (NY) (62-0), LOSSES: #689 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (12-7)

77Chaminade (Mineola, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA5-53-4 (t 5th)4-53425.953-49
WINS: #1566 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (15-14), #2180 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (19-14), #2180 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (7-6), #4728 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (21-12), #4779 Kingston (NY) (41-0), LOSSES: #475 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (17-0), #1182 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (37-14), #1403 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (13-6), #1566 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (16-8), #3063 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (38-22)

78Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA10-15-0 (1st)7-133.97.950-55
WINS: #4611 Port Jervis (NY) (12-6), #4611 Port Jervis (NY) (13-0), #6033 Wallkill (NY) (39-0), #6033 Wallkill (NY) (34-0), #6500 Rondout Valley (Accord, NY) (16-0), #7393 Saugerties (NY) (27-0), #7743 Burke Catholic [John S.] (Goshen, NY) (52-6), #9938 Middletown (NY) (42-0), #10131 Red Hook (NY) (47-0), #10675 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) (41-0), LOSSES: #1310 Ossining (NY) (13-0)

79Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA6-33-2 (3rd)6-333.419.444-39
WINS: #2377 Hilton (NY) (14-7), #3553 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (21-14), #3553 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (34-32), #6328 Penfield (NY) (21-10), #6546 Fairport (NY) (20-14), #7520 Spencerport (NY) (39-8), LOSSES: #881 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (27-14), #951 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (24-14), #951 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (26-21)

80Kings Park (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII4-44-4 (7th)4-433.425.336-35
WINS: #1056 Rocky Point (NY) (27-16), #3574 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (21-7), #7274 Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY) (17-0), #7866 Hauppauge (NY) (35-14), LOSSES: #174 Islip (NY) (14-7), #482 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (29-23), #1070 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (26-23), #2377 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (23-22)

81Victor (NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - EastA5-42-1 (2nd)4-233.323.264-29
WINS: #1230 Geneva (NY) (32-22), #2856 New Hartford (NY) (28-6), #6656 Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY) (41-20), #7008 Newark (NY) (56-25), #9958 Wayne (Ontario Center, NY) (44-10), LOSSES: #115 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (28-0), #578 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (42-21), #1566 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (27-16), #3153 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (48-47)

82Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY)New YorkSection 2 A Division IA6-33-1 (2nd)6-333.11844-42
WINS: #5039 Gloversville (NY) (28-6), #5238 Glens Falls (NY) (27-0), #5238 Glens Falls (NY) (47-12), #6210 Averill Park (NY) (20-0), #8413 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (15-0), #8619 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (42-13), LOSSES: #492 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (40-20), #843 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (28-0), #1359 Amsterdam (NY) (21-6)

83Cambridge (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC11-17-0 (1st)11-132.65.268-46
WINS: #3867 Schuylerville (NY) (21-20), #3867 Schuylerville (NY) (46-13), #4117 Tupper Lake (NY) (24-8), #4562 Chatham (NY) (2-0), #6875 Voorheesville (NY) (28-21), #8082 Corinth (NY) (33-19), #9938 Hoosick Falls (NY) (27-6), #11133 Greenwich (NY) (34-0), #12406 Stillwater (NY) (39-7), #13123 Lake George (NY) (42-0), #14188 Granville (NY) (54-0), LOSSES: #700 Dobbs Ferry (NY) (47-0)

84Onondaga (Nedrow, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class D - WestD10-15-0 (1st)9-132.64.468-35
WINS: #500 Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY) (50-43), #4505 Dolgeville (NY) (28-21), #5913 Frankfort-Schuyler (Frankfort, NY) (46-14), #8054 Weedsport (NY) (60-23), #8297 Notre Dame (Utica, NY) (46-14), #10284 Immaculate Heart Central (Watertown, NY) (41-18), #10488 Sandy Creek (NY) (63-13), #11611 Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville, NY) (56-14), #12165 Bishop Grimes (East Syracuse, NY) (59-6), #13800 Beaver River (Beaver Falls, NY) (2-0), LOSSES: #407 Walton (NY) (52-14)

85Corcoran (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 2AA3-43-2 (t 2nd)3-432.427.530-31
WINS: #2429 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (20-16), #2692 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (40-27), #4963 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (40-6), LOSSES: #540 Liverpool (NY) (24-12), #689 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (22-15), #1684 Auburn (NY) (35-18), #3867 Central Square (NY) (31-24)

86Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA5-55-3 (3rd)5-432.427.455-47
WINS: #1403 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (28-14), #1566 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (22-16), #3063 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (27-6), #3063 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (45-28), #4728 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (20-13), LOSSES: #475 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (34-14), #873 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (26-14), #1182 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (48-27), #1911 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (19-14), #1911 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (7-6)

87Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY)New YorkSection 4 A Division IIA7-43-2 (t 2nd)5-332.418.563-44
WINS: #2648 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (26-24), #2648 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (28-14), #4474 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (15-12), #5627 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (29-7), #6014 Johnson City (NY) (11-8), #6117 Horseheads (NY) (21-19), #6793 Southside (Elmira, NY) (22-15), LOSSES: #689 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (15-12), #899 Carthage (NY) (19-7), #4474 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (19-12), #5115 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (35-20)

88Pleasantville (NY)New YorkSection 1 B-3B8-15-0 (1st)8-132.35.936-41
WINS: #3795 Westlake (Thornwood, NY) (9-0), #4505 Nanuet (NY) (30-14), #6715 Pearl River (NY) (30-7), #6834 Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY) (28-0), #7103 Irvington (NY) (54-13), #9816 Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY) (30-6), #12221 Dover (Dover Plains, NY) (40-0), #12904 Woodlands (Hartsdale, NY) (35-6), LOSSES: #1169 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (21-7)

89Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA7-26-1 (t 1st)7-232.316.945-39
WINS: #2451 Ballston Spa (NY) (27-21), #3823 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (28-14), #5369 Saratoga Springs (NY) (35-7), #5546 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (24-7), #6059 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (45-7), #6521 Albany (NY) (21-7), #7818 Queensbury (NY) (54-6), LOSSES: #1087 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (42-14), #1842 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (34-21)

90Massapequa (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II4-44-3 (t 6th)4-432.22841-29
WINS: #2343 Hempstead (NY) (29-18), #3847 Syosset (NY) (28-19), #3984 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (40-20), #4855 Oceanside (NY) (22-20), LOSSES: #174 Farmingdale (NY) (34-7), #668 Freeport (NY) (35-12), #1267 East Meadow (NY) (20-19), #1267 East Meadow (NY) (34-29)

91Lindenhurst (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II4-44-4 (t 6th)4-432.127.640-30
WINS: #3123 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (10-7), #4333 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (23-13), #6165 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (35-21), #7329 Commack (NY) (14-6), LOSSES: #4 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (56-14), #245 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (14-13), #1029 Brentwood (NY) (38-28), #1494 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (30-20)

92Newfield (Selden, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII5-45-3 (4th)5-431.828.247-34
WINS: #963 Riverhead (NY) (15-7), #2714 North Babylon (NY) (21-18), #7354 Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY) (35-17), #8786 Centereach (NY) (21-3), #9189 Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY) (34-20), LOSSES: #57 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (51-6), #57 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (52-0), #705 West Islip (NY) (13-0), #4273 West Babylon (NY) (42-33)

93Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY)New YorkSection 6 DD8-16-0 (1st)7-131.82.751-38
WINS: #2306 Randolph (NY) (14-0), #3867 Portville (NY) (35-0), #6546 Falconer (NY) (48-15), #6926 Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY) (45-0), #7653 Frewsburg (NY) (42-0), #11027 Franklinville/Hinsdale (Franklinville, NY) (48-6), #11220 Westfield/Ripley (Westfield, NY) (48-7), #13180 Sherman/Ripley (Sherman, NY) (49-0), LOSSES: #2306 Randolph (NY) (11-7)

94Randolph (NY)New YorkSection 6 DD8-34-2 (t 3rd)7-331.6972-36
WINS: #2278 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (11-7), #3867 Portville (NY) (30-0), #6926 Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY) (33-0), #7653 Frewsburg (NY) (38-0), #9061 Chautauqua Lake (Mayville, NY) (58-0), #9281 Pine Valley Central (South Dayton, NY) (34-7), #11027 Franklinville/Hinsdale (Franklinville, NY) (36-0), #11717 Silver Creek (NY) (56-27), LOSSES: #2278 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (14-0), #2321 Bolivar-Richburg (Bolivar, NY) (35-14), #3867 Portville (NY) (14-9)

95Bolivar-Richburg (Bolivar, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IIID11-15-0 (1st)10-131.51.961-50
WINS: #2306 Randolph (NY) (35-14), #5085 Dundee (NY) (38-21), #8488 Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY) (28-6), #8488 Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY) (32-14), #9061 Finney [Charles] (Penfield, NY) (50-0), #9609 Geneseo (NY) (36-0), #10700 Perry (NY) (20-7), #12156 York (Retsof, NY) (48-6), #12588 Warsaw (NY) (50-6), #12904 Wellsville (NY) (41-6), #13830 Cuba-Rushford (Cuba, NY) (41-13), LOSSES: #407 Walton (NY) (42-0)

96Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV4-44-4 (t 6th)4-431.423.144-27
WINS: #2482 Miller Place (NY) (19-15), #3959 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (21-6), #6014 Southampton (NY) (35-14), #9012 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (35-8), LOSSES: #287 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (34-0), #785 Babylon (NY) (35-20), #1110 Mount Sinai (NY) (41-27), #1842 Westhampton Beach (NY) (22-14)

97Hempstead (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II5-35-2 (t 3rd)5-331.417.528-39
WINS: #3847 Syosset (NY) (40-13), #4855 Oceanside (NY) (31-28), #5085 Uniondale (NY) (26-14), #8767 Long Beach (NY) (34-6), #12419 Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY) (45-0), LOSSES: #668 Freeport (NY) (7-0), #747 Baldwin (NY) (29-22), #2215 Massapequa (NY) (29-18)

98Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA10-24-1 (3rd)7-131.32.548-70
WINS: #4252 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (19-14), #4252 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (29-14), #5525 White Plains (NY) (26-13), #7103 Christ the King (Middle Village, NY) (47-12), #7914 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (52-13), #7914 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (45-6), #7914 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (8-6), #10454 Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY) (48-7), #10834 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (45-7), #13834 Nazareth (Brooklyn, NY) (45-0), LOSSES: #1403 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (20-6), #7212 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (19-18)

99Cheektowaga (NY)New YorkSection 6 A - SouthA9-17-0 (1st)8-131.312.152-43
WINS: #2948 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (23-20), #2972 Depew (NY) (28-22), #4379 Grand Island (NY) (26-18), #5861 Maryvale (Cheektowaga, NY) (28-6), #7571 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (16-0), #7866 Hamburg (NY) (19-8), #8519 Pioneer (Yorkshire, NY) (26-0), #8697 Amherst Central (Amherst, NY) (22-0), #8876 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (41-0), LOSSES: #979 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (31-6)

100Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII3-53-5 (t 8th)3-531.226.536-33
WINS: #2010 Kings Park (NY) (23-22), #4677 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (18-12), #7274 Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY) (31-0), LOSSES: #482 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (20-15), #963 Sayville (NY) (14-7), #1056 Rocky Point (NY) (26-21), #1070 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (17-0), #1791 Huntington (NY) (20-14)

101Hilton (NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIAA5-43-2 (t 2nd)5-431.219.948-34
WINS: #3153 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (28-9), #3553 Brockport (NY) (24-21), #3847 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (21-7), #7520 Spencerport (NY) (35-14), #9767 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (35-7), LOSSES: #578 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (56-39), #1451 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (36-24), #2010 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (14-7), #5010 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (26-17)

102Westhill (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class B - WestB9-17-0 (1st)9-130.9045-42
WINS: #4779 Solvay (NY) (33-14), #6476 Marcellus (NY) (55-14), #6476 Marcellus (NY) (52-7), #7941 Homer (NY) (61-7), #9303 Skaneateles (NY) (42-7), #9609 South Jefferson (Adams, NY) (36-0), #10007 Birdlebough [John C.] (Phoenix, NY) (42-7), #12576 Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY) (41-0), #14039 LaFayette/Fabius Pompey (LaFayette, NY) (90-0), LOSSES: #1882 Cazenovia (NY) (44-34)

103Carey (Franklin Square, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII5-44-3 (t 5th)5-430.919.648-31
WINS: #3795 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (28-7), #4225 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (17-7), #4927 Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY) (21-7), #5861 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (35-13), #11823 Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY) (40-2), LOSSES: #358 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (14-2), #1029 Garden City (NY) (33-14), #1029 Garden City (NY) (21-10), #3320 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (42-28)

104Lansing (NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division VC8-26-1 (2nd)7-230.9948-45
WINS: #4117 Greene (NY) (22-14), #4379 Dickerson [Charles O.] (Trumansburg, NY) (24-6), #4379 Dickerson [Charles O.] (Trumansburg, NY) (14-6), #7797 Notre Dame (Elmira, NY) (41-13), #7866 Sidney (NY) (43-20), #7941 Tioga (Tioga Center, NY) (39-6), #11840 Watkins Glen (NY) (46-0), #13399 Newark Valley (NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #1359 Unatego (Otego, NY) (38-18), #1359 Unatego (Otego, NY) (28-22)

105Henninger (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 2AA4-53-3 (4th)4-530.928.542-40
WINS: #2692 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (32-14), #3479 Vestal (NY) (36-22), #3867 Central Square (NY) (38-26), #4963 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (40-7), LOSSES: #88 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (31-6), #1684 Auburn (NY) (22-14), #1684 Auburn (NY) (29-14), #2180 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (20-16), #2895 Binghamton (NY) (24-14)

106Haverling (Bath, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IB8-24-1 (2nd)5-230.86.148-42
WINS: #6429 Whitman [Marcus] (Rushville, NY) (41-0), #6500 Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY) (34-14), #6656 Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY) (52-24), #7212 Livonia (NY) (35-0), #8269 Waterloo (NY) (46-0), #9609 Dansville (NY) (48-13), #10488 Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY) (32-0), #11220 Canisteo-Greenwood (Canisteo, NY) (46-6), LOSSES: #1230 Geneva (NY) (28-21), #2992 Hornell (NY) (35-13)

107Ballston Spa (NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA7-26-1 (t 1st)7-230.816.346-37
WINS: #1842 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (32-27), #3270 Troy (NY) (34-21), #5369 Saratoga Springs (NY) (13-7), #5546 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (27-15), #6059 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (21-16), #6521 Albany (NY) (15-12), #7818 Queensbury (NY) (41-34), LOSSES: #1842 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (21-7), #2197 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (27-21)

108Lancaster (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - SouthAA6-44-1 (2nd)6-230.622.367-33
WINS: #2856 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (21-14), #3614 Clarence (NY) (14-7), #3685 North Tonawanda (NY) (10-7), #6793 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (10-7), #7354 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (42-0), #8747 Jamestown (NY) (21-18), LOSSES: #329 Orchard Park (NY) (35-0), #329 Orchard Park (NY) (35-7), #979 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (34-21), #2972 Depew (NY) (34-7)

109Miller Place (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV5-35-3 (5th)5-330.615.136-35
WINS: #1110 Mount Sinai (NY) (28-21), #6014 Southampton (NY) (55-22), #8082 Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY) (34-0), #9012 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (12-7), #12419 Center Moriches (NY) (39-0), LOSSES: #287 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (18-6), #785 Babylon (NY) (27-7), #2343 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (19-15)

110Lynbrook (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII4-53-4 (t 8th)4-530.524.955-25
WINS: #2757 Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY) (38-16), #4963 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (21-7), #5162 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (35-0), #6300 Island Trees (Levittown, NY) (21-14), LOSSES: #547 Bethpage (NY) (28-7), #881 Wantagh (NY) (34-14), #881 Wantagh (NY) (21-7), #1329 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (34-0), #2757 Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY) (21-20)

111Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA3-51-4 (6th)3-530.431.342-32
WINS: #88 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (20-15), #2692 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (39-7), #6117 Horseheads (NY) (33-15), LOSSES: #320 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (20-19), #540 Liverpool (NY) (28-13), #689 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (34-13), #1267 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (48-6), #4963 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (34-6)

112Eastchester (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - League BA9-16-0 (1st)9-130.26.742-51
WINS: #3284 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (12-10), #3915 Harrison (NY) (21-20), #5938 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (39-7), #6117 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (20-19), #6328 Spring Valley (NY) (21-8), #6453 Beacon (NY) (35-6), #9255 Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY) (49-14), #10417 Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY) (12-7), #11649 Port Chester (NY) (33-0), LOSSES: #3123 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (21-13)

113Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin AMonsignor Martin A10-14-0 (1st)6-030.2-9.544-65
WINS: #5938 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (41-20), #7866 St. Mary's (Lancaster, NY) (35-0), #7866 St. Mary's (Lancaster, NY) (48-3), #8031 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (27-0), #9281 Dunkirk (NY) (38-7), #12650 Archbishop Walsh (Olean, NY) (42-0), #12814 Burgard (Buffalo, NY) (45-0), #13204 Nichols (Buffalo, NY) (41-0), #13204 Nichols (Buffalo, NY) (50-0), #14242 Niagara Catholic (Niagara Falls, NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #326 Steubenville (OH) (19-14)

114Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY)New YorkSection 4 A Division IIA7-34-1 (1st)5-229.816.853-45
WINS: #2895 Binghamton (NY) (28-13), #3893 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (36-18), #4474 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (22-21), #5115 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (22-16), #6014 Johnson City (NY) (20-6), #6014 Johnson City (NY) (40-12), #6793 Southside (Elmira, NY) (16-15), LOSSES: #689 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (21-0), #2180 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (26-24), #2180 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (28-14)

115Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 2AA4-43-2 (t 2nd)3-429.526.734-35
WINS: #1684 Auburn (NY) (20-10), #3008 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (27-14), #3867 Central Square (NY) (14-12), #4963 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (44-34), LOSSES: #320 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (40-21), #2180 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (40-27), #2429 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (32-14), #2527 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (39-7)

116North Babylon (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII4-44-4 (t 5th)4-429.421.938-33
WINS: #4273 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (20-0), #4273 West Babylon (NY) (40-19), #8786 Centereach (NY) (53-28), #9189 Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY) (54-27), LOSSES: #57 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (21-8), #705 West Islip (NY) (30-0), #963 Riverhead (NY) (36-14), #2278 Newfield (Selden, NY) (21-18)

117Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII5-35-2 (t 3rd)5-329.221.742-30
WINS: #1329 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (23-20), #2508 Lynbrook (NY) (21-20), #3270 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (22-15), #7520 Roslyn (Roslyn Heights, NY) (31-0), #8346 West Hempstead (NY) (33-21), LOSSES: #547 Bethpage (NY) (34-14), #881 Wantagh (NY) (33-13), #2508 Lynbrook (NY) (38-16)

118Marshall/Charlotte (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 City-CatholicAA5-43-2 (3rd)4-429.22050-33
WINS: #1451 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (18-14), #3847 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (18-13), #5861 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (20-8), #6500 Edison Tech/Monroe (Rochester, NY) (28-22), #12083 Franklin/Jefferson (Rochester, NY) (41-0), LOSSES: #578 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (42-21), #1451 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (31-6), #3153 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (14-7), #3270 East (Rochester, NY) (12-0)

119Malverne (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV8-26-1 (t 2nd)8-229.112.249-36
WINS: #3462 Locust Valley (NY) (32-26), #4117 Roosevelt (NY) (18-12), #5010 East Rockaway (NY) (35-14), #6059 Cold Spring Harbor (NY) (24-12), #7153 Oyster Bay (NY) (27-13), #7153 Oyster Bay (NY) (45-6), #10755 Friends Academy (Locust Valley, NY) (39-0), #11108 Mineola (New Hyde Park, NY) (21-0), LOSSES: #1056 Seaford (NY) (33-0), #1056 Seaford (NY) (27-0)

120New Hartford (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - NationalA5-53-3 (4th)5-528.717.857-36
WINS: #3008 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (22-15), #4474 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) (20-14), #6406 Oneida (NY) (27-14), #7653 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (34-7), #10790 Watertown (NY) (42-0), LOSSES: #899 Carthage (NY) (21-14), #899 Carthage (NY) (28-14), #2026 Victor (NY) (28-6), #3008 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (21-18), #4801 Camden (NY) (30-20)

121Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII5-44-3 (t 5th)5-328.719.144-34
WINS: #3320 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (28-20), #3320 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (28-13), #5861 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (33-12), #8346 Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (34-27), #9736 Division (Levittown, NY) (35-6), LOSSES: #358 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (43-0), #358 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (42-0), #3795 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (20-6), #7687 Jericho (NY) (26-6)

122Frontier (Hamburg, NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - SouthAA7-32-3 (t 3rd)5-328.710.646-48
WINS: #4755 Lockport (NY) (33-19), #5841 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (41-3), #6793 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (29-0), #7354 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (40-8), #7866 Hamburg (NY) (44-22), #8747 Jamestown (NY) (46-28), #8876 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (36-14), LOSSES: #329 Orchard Park (NY) (14-6), #2482 Lancaster (NY) (21-14), #3614 Clarence (NY) (8-6)

123Binghamton (NY)New YorkSection 4 AA Division IAA5-52-2 (t 2nd)4-328.519.744-48
WINS: #2429 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (24-14), #5115 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (48-42), #6117 Horseheads (NY) (39-14), #6117 Horseheads (NY) (48-35), #9561 Ithaca (NY) (48-21), LOSSES: #729 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (39-35), #729 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (23-7), #1182 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (52-7), #2648 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (28-13), #3479 Vestal (NY) (23-22)

124Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA5-43-1 (2nd)5-428.519.453-35
WINS: #4779 Kingston (NY) (17-16), #7072 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (19-0), #7545 Pine Bush (NY) (17-8), #8898 Washingtonville (NY) (41-6), #9938 Middletown (NY) (36-0), LOSSES: #255 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (45-10), #729 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (21-14), #1036 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (10-6), #1036 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (13-10)

125Iroquois (Elma, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - SouthA7-26-1 (2nd)6-228.311.247-39
WINS: #4755 East Aurora (NY) (26-21), #5861 Maryvale (Cheektowaga, NY) (28-6), #7571 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (40-0), #7866 Hamburg (NY) (33-21), #8519 Pioneer (Yorkshire, NY) (33-6), #8697 Amherst Central (Amherst, NY) (49-28), #8876 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (33-21), LOSSES: #979 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (25-20), #2359 Cheektowaga (NY) (23-20)

126Depew (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - NorthB9-26-0 (1st)8-128.27.960-46
WINS: #2482 Lancaster (NY) (34-7), #4755 East Aurora (NY) (21-14), #5765 Fredonia (NY) (34-20), #6926 Medina (NY) (28-6), #7769 Lackawanna (NY) (21-0), #9958 Alden (NY) (19-0), #10151 Tonawanda (NY) (28-7), #11755 Akron (NY) (40-20), #12083 Newfane (NY) (47-6), LOSSES: #1230 Geneva (NY) (32-14), #2359 Cheektowaga (NY) (28-22)

127Hornell (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IB7-25-0 (1st)5-128.110.351-35
WINS: #2451 Haverling (Bath, NY) (35-13), #6656 Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY) (43-3), #6656 Letchworth (Gainesville, NY) (35-13), #7212 Livonia (NY) (14-6), #8245 Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY) (28-21), #9609 Dansville (NY) (37-0), #10488 Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY) (40-12), LOSSES: #1230 Geneva (NY) (34-12), #1394 Le Roy (NY) (21-14)

128Adirondack (Boonville, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - EastC5-33-1 (2nd)4-228.110.938-33
WINS: #5369 Herkimer (NY) (49-7), #7103 Westmoreland (NY) (41-6), #8005 Little Falls (NY) (34-18), #9561 Ithaca (NY) (28-14), #12521 Cooperstown (NY) (48-7), LOSSES: #500 Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY) (35-28), #1630 Mt. Markham (West Winfield, NY) (41-35), #6406 Oneida (NY) (32-27)

129Whitesboro (Marcy, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - NationalA6-34-1 (2nd)6-22812.741-42
WINS: #2856 New Hartford (NY) (21-18), #4801 Camden (NY) (10-0), #5711 Mexico (NY) (22-0), #6406 Oneida (NY) (48-14), #7653 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (22-14), #12064 Oswego (NY) (55-0), LOSSES: #899 Carthage (NY) (21-7), #2692 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (27-14), #2856 New Hartford (NY) (22-15)

130Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA5-54-4 (4th)4-527.725.850-50
WINS: #1182 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (26-21), #1403 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (30-28), #1911 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (38-22), #4728 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (28-16), #7914 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (34-14), LOSSES: #475 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (42-30), #1403 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (38-8), #1566 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (32-28), #2180 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (45-28), #2180 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (27-6)

131Fox Lane (Bedford, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - League AA7-35-1 (t 1st)7-227.414.360-38
WINS: #1310 Ossining (NY) (35-6), #2572 Eastchester (NY) (21-13), #5938 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (21-7), #6453 Beacon (NY) (21-12), #7866 Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY) (34-12), #9255 Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY) (41-14), #9373 Brewster (NY) (27-0), LOSSES: #1310 Ossining (NY) (41-0), #3284 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (15-0), #3984 Mahopac (NY) (46-39)

132Connetquot (Bohemia, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II4-44-4 (t 6th)4-427.425.939-31
WINS: #4333 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (21-12), #5214 Bay Shore (NY) (14-7), #6165 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (21-20), #7329 Commack (NY) (32-13), LOSSES: #4 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (35-7), #245 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (34-6), #1029 Brentwood (NY) (29-0), #2237 Lindenhurst (NY) (10-7)

133Canisius (Buffalo, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin AAMonsignor Martin AA6-52-1 (2nd)3-227.322.869-47
WINS: #2026 Victor (NY) (48-47), #5938 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (41-34), #5938 Riverside (Buffalo, NY) (14-0), #5938 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (17-16), #8031 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (43-20), #10808 East (Buffalo, NY) (13-8), LOSSES: #115 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (42-14), #126 St. Ignatius (Cleveland, OH) (64-0), #578 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (55-28), #873 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (21-0), #873 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (48-0)

134Pembroke (Corfu, NY)New YorkSection 5 Genesee RegionC8-25-1 (t 1st)5-127.32.345-45
WINS: #4168 Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY) (14-12), #6406 Oakfield-Alabama (Oakfield, NY) (13-10), #6656 Letchworth (Gainesville, NY) (47-12), #7818 Notre Dame (Batavia, NY) (25-6), #9496 Avon (NY) (40-13), #9958 Alexander (NY) (40-0), #12976 Barker (NY) (58-6), #13257 Elba (NY) (33-0), LOSSES: #1394 Le Roy (NY) (14-9), #5604 Attica (NY) (6-0)

135McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 City-CatholicAA6-35-0 (1st)5-227.315.843-42
WINS: #2757 Marshall/Charlotte (Rochester, NY) (14-7), #3270 East (Rochester, NY) (21-7), #5861 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (14-12), #6500 Edison Tech/Monroe (Rochester, NY) (40-8), #7520 Spencerport (NY) (27-20), #12083 Franklin/Jefferson (Rochester, NY) (33-7), LOSSES: #115 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (21-20), #2377 Hilton (NY) (28-9), #3270 East (Rochester, NY) (19-9)

136Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - CentralAA7-33-2 (2nd)7-327.21448-45
WINS: #3345 Mt. Vernon (NY) (17-14), #4225 Mamaroneck (NY) (43-15), #4706 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (13-12), #5525 White Plains (NY) (17-14), #8159 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (22-7), #8434 Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) (34-12), #12802 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) (33-0), LOSSES: #492 New Rochelle (NY) (42-0), #1630 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (37-14), #5790 Scarsdale (NY) (22-14)

137East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - Central 1B6-22-1 (2nd)3-227.17.641-30
WINS: #4168 Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY) (33-14), #6406 Oakfield-Alabama (Oakfield, NY) (46-38), #7103 Westmoreland (NY) (26-0), #7212 Livonia (NY) (42-7), #8245 Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY) (42-14), #8269 Waterloo (NY) (36-7), LOSSES: #1230 Geneva (NY) (21-15), #6429 Whitman [Marcus] (Rushville, NY) (20-14)

138Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII4-44-3 (t 6th)4-426.720.842-27
WINS: #4963 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (14-0), #5162 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (52-33), #5655 Glen Cove (NY) (12-11), #8346 West Hempstead (NY) (35-6), LOSSES: #547 Bethpage (NY) (6-0), #1329 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (24-14), #1329 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (28-7), #2757 Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY) (22-15)

139East (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 City-CatholicAA6-34-1 (2nd)5-326.713.940-41
WINS: #2757 Marshall/Charlotte (Rochester, NY) (12-0), #3153 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (19-9), #5010 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (39-7), #5861 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (19-0), #6500 Edison Tech/Monroe (Rochester, NY) (17-16), #12083 Franklin/Jefferson (Rochester, NY) (49-0), LOSSES: #881 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (17-7), #3153 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (21-7), #3553 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (21-19)

140Troy (NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - LibertyAA7-25-1 (2nd)7-226.78.733-49
WINS: #3823 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (21-14), #5162 Schenectady (NY) (28-20), #6521 Albany (NY) (34-6), #7448 Niskayuna (NY) (28-14), #9281 Shaker (Latham, NY) (34-28), #9641 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (35-7), #11999 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (48-0), LOSSES: #1087 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (19-14), #2451 Ballston Spa (NY) (34-21)

141Somers (Lincolndale, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - League AA7-35-1 (t 1st)6-326.611.455-43
WINS: #3123 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (15-0), #5938 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (28-14), #6117 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (20-10), #7866 Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY) (28-7), #9255 Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY) (28-14), #9373 Brewster (NY) (27-12), #11286 Kennedy Catholic [John F.] (Somers, NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #1310 Ossining (NY) (11-9), #1310 Ossining (NY) (14-13), #2572 Eastchester (NY) (12-10)

142Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII5-35-2 (t 3rd)5-326.413.733-36
WINS: #2429 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (42-28), #3795 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (18-13), #4225 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (23-14), #10999 Herricks (New Hyde Park, NY) (41-6), #11823 Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY) (41-0), LOSSES: #1029 Garden City (NY) (9-0), #2856 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (28-13), #2856 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (28-20)

143Mt. Vernon (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - SouthAA7-34-1 (2nd)7-326.311.846-46
WINS: #4422 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (24-14), #4801 Carmel (NY) (28-6), #5525 White Plains (NY) (25-7), #5790 Scarsdale (NY) (18-13), #8434 Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) (26-13), #10151 Saunders Trades & Tech (Yonkers, NY) (21-6), #12802 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) (33-0), LOSSES: #492 New Rochelle (NY) (34-14), #1630 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (18-8), #3169 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (17-14)

144Thousand Islands (Clayton, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - NorthC8-16-0 (1st)8-126.32.643-33
WINS: #6137 Canastota (NY) (34-21), #7103 Westmoreland (NY) (23-2), #7797 Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY) (52-7), #8054 General Brown (Dexter, NY) (34-0), #9398 Lowville (NY) (34-20), #10488 South Lewis (Turin, NY) (61-0), #10896 Pulaski (NY) (2-0), #12727 Alexandria Central (Alexandria Bay, NY) (65-8), LOSSES: #1630 Mt. Markham (West Winfield, NY) (14-0)

145Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - WestAA6-43-1 (2nd)6-32615.354-41
WINS: #1630 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (26-21), #4706 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (19-6), #6229 Clarkstown North (New City, NY) (21-7), #7072 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (26-15), #7134 Poughkeepsie (NY) (28-18), #10571 Suffern (NY) (37-14), LOSSES: #1310 Ossining (NY) (21-19), #1791 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (24-21), #1791 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (17-16), #4706 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (35-14)

146Deer Park (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII4-44-4 (t 5th)4-425.917.133-36
WINS: #3526 Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY) (49-35), #4273 West Babylon (NY) (26-7), #8786 Centereach (NY) (35-12), #9189 Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY) (22-0), LOSSES: #57 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (38-14), #705 West Islip (NY) (16-13), #4273 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (31-6), #7354 Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY) (17-13)

147New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL Brooklyn 1PSAL Bowl9-34-0 (t 1st)9-325.94.376-54
WINS: #5319 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY) (22-14), #5319 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY) (38-14), #5861 Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY) (38-36), #8269 Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY) (36-20), #8570 Grady [William E.] (Brooklyn, NY) (32-6), #10151 Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY) (28-8), #11082 South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) (28-0), #11344 Lincoln [Abraham] (Brooklyn, NY) (48-22), #11554 Truman [Harry S] (Bronx, NY) (34-6), LOSSES: #1169 Curtis (Staten Island, NY) (34-16), #4088 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (32-14), #8697 Lehman [Herbert H.] (Bronx, NY) (24-20)

148Norwich (NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IIIB6-33-2 (3rd)4-225.79.741-45
WINS: #3893 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (28-0), #6014 Johnson City (NY) (42-21), #7044 Oneonta (NY) (12-0), #8898 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (20-6), #9561 Ithaca (NY) (42-12), #10529 Dryden (NY) (18-14), LOSSES: #689 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (14-6), #1746 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (21-7), #4117 Greene (NY) (16-15)

149Locust Valley (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV7-26-1 (t 2nd)7-225.77.431-42
WINS: #4117 Roosevelt (NY) (21-14), #5010 East Rockaway (NY) (6-0), #6059 Cold Spring Harbor (NY) (21-14), #7375 Valley Stream North (Franklin Square, NY) (33-0), #8031 North Shore (Glen Head, NY) (6-0), #11108 Mineola (New Hyde Park, NY) (40-7), #12145 Carle Place (NY) (34-13), LOSSES: #2776 Malverne (NY) (32-26), #4117 Roosevelt (NY) (14-7)

150Vestal (NY)New YorkSection 4 AA Division IAA3-62-2 (t 2nd)2-525.625.950-38
WINS: #2895 Binghamton (NY) (23-22), #6014 Johnson City (NY) (34-6), #9561 Ithaca (NY) (30-0), LOSSES: #115 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (38-7), #689 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (34-7), #729 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (33-21), #729 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (27-7), #2429 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (36-22), #6117 Horseheads (NY) (15-9)

151McKinley (Buffalo, NY)New YorkHarvard CupHarvard Cup11-08-0 (1st)10-025.5-5.746-61
WINS: #5938 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (12-0), #5938 Riverside (Buffalo, NY) (22-14), #5938 Riverside (Buffalo, NY) (38-20), #8191 Cleveland [Grover] (Buffalo, NY) (34-16), #10220 Lafayette (Buffalo, NY) (14-0), #10220 Lafayette (Buffalo, NY) (32-0), #10734 Bennett (Buffalo, NY) (20-6), #10774 Hutchinson-Central Tech (Buffalo, NY) (26-0), #10808 East (Buffalo, NY) (48-22), #12814 Burgard (Buffalo, NY) (48-6), #13243 South Park (Buffalo, NY) (49-0), LOSSES: none

152Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL Brooklyn 1PSAL Bowl11-24-0 (t 1st)11-225.51.575-58
WINS: #4088 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (34-22), #4088 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (36-34), #7153 Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY) (24-12), #7520 Kennedy [John F.] (Bronx, NY) (8-2), #8598 Macchiarola [Frank J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (22-18), #9714 Midwood (Brooklyn, NY) (28-16), #11082 South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) (28-0), #12489 Bayside (NY) (44-6), #12716 Clinton [DeWitt] (Bronx, NY) (38-25), #13582 Jefferson [Thomas] (Brooklyn, NY) (38-0), #13830 Columbus [Christopher] (Bronx, NY) (45-0), LOSSES: #1169 Curtis (Staten Island, NY) (22-16), #1169 Curtis (Staten Island, NY) (44-14)

153Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII4-44-4 (t 5th)4-425.419.735-35
WINS: #4273 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (26-7), #7354 Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY) (21-0), #8786 Centereach (NY) (28-2), #9189 Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY) (44-7), LOSSES: #57 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (38-8), #705 West Islip (NY) (41-19), #963 Riverhead (NY) (34-7), #3421 Deer Park (NY) (49-35)

154Brockport (NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIAA4-53-2 (t 2nd)4-525.321.449-34
WINS: #5010 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (42-28), #6328 Penfield (NY) (27-7), #7520 Spencerport (NY) (34-7), #9767 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (44-7), LOSSES: #578 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (14-7), #951 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (28-7), #1451 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (34-7), #1451 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (45-26), #2377 Hilton (NY) (24-21)

155Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA4-52-3 (4th)4-525.321.850-32
WINS: #3270 East (Rochester, NY) (21-19), #6328 Penfield (NY) (33-15), #6546 Fairport (NY) (28-14), #9419 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (42-21), LOSSES: #881 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (42-14), #881 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (42-13), #951 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (38-15), #2010 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (21-14), #2010 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (34-32)

156Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII3-53-5 (t 8th)3-525.223.234-35
WINS: #4677 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (8-0), #7274 Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY) (34-0), #7866 Hauppauge (NY) (27-17), LOSSES: #174 Islip (NY) (21-14), #1056 Rocky Point (NY) (15-14), #1070 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (21-0), #1791 Huntington (NY) (47-21), #2010 Kings Park (NY) (21-7)

157Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - AmericanA7-26-1 (t 1st)7-2259.537-41
WINS: #4801 Camden (NY) (14-7), #5655 Cortland (NY) (53-13), #5711 Mexico (NY) (42-35), #7301 Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY) (18-14), #9351 Chittenango (NY) (27-21), #9641 Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY) (34-14), #12064 Oswego (NY) (41-13), LOSSES: #899 Carthage (NY) (42-7), #4474 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) (34-33)

158Clarence (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - SouthAA5-42-3 (t 3rd)4-42513.543-44
WINS: #2856 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (8-6), #3685 North Tonawanda (NY) (23-20), #4379 Grand Island (NY) (28-14), #7866 Niagara Falls (NY) (28-12), #8747 Jamestown (NY) (42-15), LOSSES: #329 Orchard Park (NY) (35-0), #2482 Lancaster (NY) (14-7), #6793 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (7-6), #7866 Niagara Falls (NY) (21-14)

159Schreiber [Paul D.] (Port Washington, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II5-35-2 (t 3rd)5-32516.228-38
WINS: #3847 Syosset (NY) (21-15), #4855 Oceanside (NY) (27-8), #6362 Hicksville (NY) (20-17), #8767 Long Beach (NY) (10-7), #12419 Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY) (47-8), LOSSES: #668 Freeport (NY) (34-14), #668 Freeport (NY) (40-6), #3984 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (24-23)

160Cobleskill-Richmondville (Cobleskill, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - WestB10-15-0 (1st)10-125-1.954-49
WINS: #5627 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY) (14-3), #6137 Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY) (35-14), #6362 Hudson Falls (NY) (44-21), #6362 Hudson Falls (NY) (28-14), #8951 Fonda-Fultonville (Fonda, NY) (27-26), #11245 Johnstown (NY) (33-7), #11755 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY) (26-6), #12353 Hudson (NY) (38-13), #12353 Hudson (NY) (28-0), #13716 Cairo-Durham (Cairo, NY) (47-0), LOSSES: #1842 Peru (NY) (21-7)

161Bronxville (NY)New YorkSection 1 C/D - League AC7-24-1 (2nd)5-224.88.846-36
WINS: #7103 Lincoln Hall (Lincolndale, NY) (27-20), #7354 Pawling (NY) (23-0), #8082 Haldane (Cold Spring, NY) (28-12), #8619 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (28-6), #8619 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (35-0), #8747 Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY) (23-13), #8767 Valhalla (NY) (20-12), LOSSES: #700 Dobbs Ferry (NY) (34-7), #700 Dobbs Ferry (NY) (56-19)

162North Tonawanda (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - NorthAA6-35-0 (1st)5-224.710.239-46
WINS: #4755 Lockport (NY) (41-13), #5841 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (35-0), #7354 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (55-21), #7866 Niagara Falls (NY) (24-6), #10151 Tonawanda (NY) (43-7), #11245 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (48-0), LOSSES: #873 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (42-13), #2482 Lancaster (NY) (10-7), #3614 Clarence (NY) (23-20)

163Waverly (NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IVB6-34-1 (t 1st)4-224.3-0.137-48
WINS: #5627 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (22-14), #5689 Athens (PA) (28-7), #7797 Notre Dame (Elmira, NY) (27-6), #10529 Dryden (NY) (28-6), #12249 Southern Springs (Aurora, NY) (41-6), #13157 Sayre (PA) (33-14), LOSSES: #1746 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (26-7), #7941 Tioga (Tioga Center, NY) (forfeit), #12607 Whitney Point (NY) (forfeit)

164Manhasset (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV5-44-3 (t 5th)5-424.215.243-33
WINS: #5010 East Rockaway (NY) (12-8), #6059 Cold Spring Harbor (NY) (29-6), #6951 South (Valley Stream, NY) (14-0), #7375 Valley Stream North (Franklin Square, NY) (27-7), #8031 North Shore (Glen Head, NY) (20-7), LOSSES: #1056 Seaford (NY) (21-0), #1056 Seaford (NY) (7-0), #4117 Roosevelt (NY) (20-7), #5010 East Rockaway (NY) (17-13)

165Westlake (Thornwood, NY)New YorkSection 1 B-3B6-34-1 (2nd)6-324.27.345-35
WINS: #6573 Putnam Valley (NY) (27-0), #6573 Putnam Valley (NY) (25-7), #7103 Irvington (NY) (21-12), #9816 Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY) (14-12), #12221 Dover (Dover Plains, NY) (33-0), #12904 Woodlands (Hartsdale, NY) (34-8), LOSSES: #469 Rye (NY) (31-13), #2197 Pleasantville (NY) (9-0), #7941 Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) (35-14)

166MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII3-53-4 (t 9th)3-524.222.644-29
WINS: #2856 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (20-6), #8346 Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (33-0), #9736 Division (Levittown, NY) (38-6), LOSSES: #358 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (42-20), #1029 Garden City (NY) (21-0), #1029 Garden City (NY) (13-6), #2429 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (28-7), #3320 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (18-13)

167Colonie Central (Albany, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - LibertyAA5-44-2 (3rd)5-424.115.847-39
WINS: #5162 Schenectady (NY) (34-27), #6059 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (44-18), #7448 Niskayuna (NY) (34-14), #9281 Shaker (Latham, NY) (31-28), #9641 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (27-7), LOSSES: #255 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (55-16), #1087 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (21-7), #2197 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (28-14), #3270 Troy (NY) (21-14)

168Syosset (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II3-52-5 (t 10th)2-52421.240-28
WINS: #3984 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (36-8), #6362 Hicksville (NY) (21-3), #7687 Jericho (NY) (31-7), LOSSES: #174 Farmingdale (NY) (35-13), #1267 East Meadow (NY) (14-7), #2215 Massapequa (NY) (28-19), #2343 Hempstead (NY) (40-13), #3614 Schreiber [Paul D.] (Port Washington, NY) (21-15)

169Greece Athena (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIAA6-34-1 (2nd)4-2249.138-44
WINS: #5010 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (21-20), #6546 Fairport (NY) (28-7), #8747 Batavia (NY) (30-14), #8851 Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY) (42-7), #9419 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (58-20), #11323 Brighton (Rochester, NY) (35-12), LOSSES: #1566 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (27-10), #2377 Hilton (NY) (21-7), #2757 Marshall/Charlotte (Rochester, NY) (18-13)

170Central Square (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 2AA3-62-3 (5th)2-623.924.741-40
WINS: #2180 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (31-24), #4963 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (33-12), #12064 Oswego (NY) (50-30), LOSSES: #88 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (32-14), #320 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (51-20), #1267 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (42-22), #1684 Auburn (NY) (59-26), #2429 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (38-26), #2692 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (14-12)

171Portville (NY)New YorkSection 6 DD8-25-1 (2nd)7-223.92.951-45
WINS: #2306 Randolph (NY) (14-9), #5892 Clymer Central (Clymer, NY) (27-7), #6926 Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY) (26-0), #9061 Chautauqua Lake (Mayville, NY) (29-8), #9736 Hinsdale Central (Hinsdale, NY) (44-6), #11027 Franklinville/Hinsdale (Franklinville, NY) (28-0), #12588 Allegany-Limestone (Allegany, NY) (35-0), #13180 Sherman/Ripley (Sherman, NY) (33-0), LOSSES: #2278 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (35-0), #2306 Randolph (NY) (30-0)

172Schuylerville (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC8-26-1 (2nd)8-223.9-1.153-43
WINS: #5057 Watervliet (NY) (6-0), #8082 Corinth (NY) (27-0), #8827 Coxsackie-Athens (Coxsackie, NY) (48-7), #9938 Hoosick Falls (NY) (49-28), #11133 Greenwich (NY) (47-12), #12406 Stillwater (NY) (61-18), #13123 Lake George (NY) (41-14), #14188 Granville (NY) (47-6), LOSSES: #2150 Cambridge (NY) (46-13), #2150 Cambridge (NY) (21-20)

173Windsor Central (Windsor, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IIIB5-42-3 (4th)2-323.813.849-38
WINS: #4474 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (12-8), #6793 Southside (Elmira, NY) (39-38), #7044 Oneonta (NY) (27-6), #7866 Sidney (NY) (28-7), #8898 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (30-6), LOSSES: #689 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (29-12), #1746 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (34-26), #2648 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (36-18), #3462 Norwich (NY) (28-0)

174Harrison (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - League BA5-45-1 (2nd)5-323.71352-37
WINS: #6117 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (28-12), #6328 Spring Valley (NY) (26-8), #6453 Beacon (NY) (37-12), #10417 Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY) (41-19), #11649 Port Chester (NY) (36-7), LOSSES: #469 Rye (NY) (27-7), #1310 Ossining (NY) (22-7), #2572 Eastchester (NY) (21-20), #5938 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (14-0)

175Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/D - League BC6-23-1 (t 1st)5-223.55.938-35
WINS: #6926 Tri-Valley (Grahamsville, NY) (35-0), #7354 Pawling (NY) (19-6), #8619 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (35-8), #8747 Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY) (35-0), #8767 Valhalla (NY) (14-6), #11912 Blind Brook (Rye Brook, NY) (42-0), LOSSES: #700 Dobbs Ferry (NY) (33-0), #9373 Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY) (25-14)

176Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV4-44-4 (t 6th)4-423.512.733-36
WINS: #7375 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (27-0), #7597 Hampton Bays (NY) (7-0), #8385 McGann-Mercy (Riverhead, NY) (35-13), #12419 Center Moriches (NY) (41-0), LOSSES: #785 Babylon (NY) (17-13), #1110 Mount Sinai (NY) (20-0), #1842 Westhampton Beach (NY) (13-12), #2343 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (21-6)

177Warwick (NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IIAA5-43-1 (2nd)4-423.417.251-39
WINS: #4505 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (24-21), #7545 Pine Bush (NY) (28-12), #8898 Washingtonville (NY) (20-0), #10675 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) (49-6), #11999 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (37-0), LOSSES: #255 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (42-7), #255 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (35-7), #1036 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (17-7), #4779 Kingston (NY) (13-10)

178Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II4-44-3 (t 6th)4-423.420.234-35
WINS: #3614 Schreiber [Paul D.] (Port Washington, NY) (24-23), #6362 Hicksville (NY) (14-12), #8767 Long Beach (NY) (42-7), #12419 Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY) (40-0), LOSSES: #174 Farmingdale (NY) (35-7), #747 Baldwin (NY) (28-6), #2215 Massapequa (NY) (40-20), #3847 Syosset (NY) (36-8)

179Mahopac (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - NorthAA6-33-2 (3rd)5-323.48.141-41
WINS: #3123 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (46-39), #4422 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (23-18), #4706 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (33-28), #6229 Clarkstown North (New City, NY) (35-25), #7134 Poughkeepsie (NY) (27-24), #7545 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (38-22), LOSSES: #4225 Mamaroneck (NY) (42-28), #4801 Carmel (NY) (19-12), #10774 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (7-6)

180Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL Staten IslandPSAL Bowl9-33-1 (2nd)9-322.9590-47
WINS: #3421 New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY) (32-14), #5319 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY) (22-7), #6521 New Dorp (Staten Island, NY) (26-6), #6521 New Dorp (Staten Island, NY) (36-34), #8598 Macchiarola [Frank J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (24-14), #9714 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY) (28-21), #10151 Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY) (20-8), #10475 Martin [August] (Jamaica, NY) (50-21), #11775 Jamaica (NY) (36-6), LOSSES: #1169 Curtis (Staten Island, NY) (38-18), #3499 Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY) (36-34), #3499 Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY) (34-22)

181Roosevelt (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV4-44-3 (t 5th)4-422.815.344-28
WINS: #3462 Locust Valley (NY) (14-7), #3795 Manhasset (NY) (20-7), #6951 South (Valley Stream, NY) (14-7), #8031 North Shore (Glen Head, NY) (34-6), LOSSES: #1056 Seaford (NY) (17-14), #2776 Malverne (NY) (18-12), #3462 Locust Valley (NY) (21-14), #6059 Cold Spring Harbor (NY) (23-10)

182Tupper Lake (NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class C/DC9-15-0 (1st)3-122.81.848-52
WINS: #4168 Ticonderoga (NY) (22-21), #6210 Moriah (Port Henry, NY) (29-17), #6834 Ogdensburg Free Academy (Ogdensburg, NY) (26-14), #7174 Williams [Hugh C.] (Canton, NY) (14-6), #7354 Saranac Lake (NY) (6-0), #8851 Seton Catholic Central (Plattsburgh, NY) (20-7), #10834 AuSable Valley (Clintonville, NY) (32-15), #10834 AuSable Valley (Clintonville, NY) (42-22), #12419 St. Lawrence Central (Brasher Falls, NY) (58-8), LOSSES: #2150 Cambridge (NY) (24-8)

183Greene (NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division VC5-44-3 (t 3rd)4-422.810.449-37
WINS: #3462 Norwich (NY) (16-15), #7866 Sidney (NY) (28-8), #7941 Tioga (Tioga Center, NY) (34-8), #11840 Watkins Glen (NY) (44-0), #13399 Newark Valley (NY) (44-6), LOSSES: #1359 Unatego (Otego, NY) (26-8), #1359 Unatego (Otego, NY) (35-20), #2429 Lansing (NY) (22-14), #4379 Dickerson [Charles O.] (Trumansburg, NY) (24-18)

184Ticonderoga (NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class C/DD10-34-1 (2nd)5-122.65.767-64
WINS: #6210 Moriah (Port Henry, NY) (15-7), #6210 Moriah (Port Henry, NY) (14-7), #7375 Fort Edward (NY) (27-16), #8082 Haldane (Cold Spring, NY) (35-8), #8851 Seton Catholic Central (Plattsburgh, NY) (31-13), #9561 Saranac (NY) (26-6), #9938 Plattsburgh (NY) (12-0), #9938 Plattsburgh (NY) (40-22), #10834 AuSable Valley (Clintonville, NY) (37-14), #12419 St. Lawrence Central (Brasher Falls, NY) (30-6), LOSSES: #407 Walton (NY) (64-6), #1842 Peru (NY) (41-0), #4117 Tupper Lake (NY) (22-21)

185Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - Central 2C5-44-0 (1st)1-222.68.749-32
WINS: #6406 Oakfield-Alabama (Oakfield, NY) (48-15), #6429 Whitman [Marcus] (Rushville, NY) (19-8), #9736 Mynderse Academy/Romulus (Seneca Falls, NY) (34-12), #12802 Penn Yan Academy (Penn Yan, NY) (46-6), #13008 Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY) (43-6), LOSSES: #1230 Geneva (NY) (14-12), #1394 Le Roy (NY) (36-14), #3153 Pembroke (Corfu, NY) (14-12), #3191 East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY) (33-14)

186Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII5-35-2 (t 3rd)4-322.310.331-37
WINS: #4927 Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY) (13-7), #7687 Jericho (NY) (21-20), #8346 Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (28-0), #10999 Herricks (New Hyde Park, NY) (27-0), #11823 Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY) (41-14), LOSSES: #358 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (49-0), #2429 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (17-7), #3320 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (23-14)

187Mamaroneck (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - CentralAA7-32-3 (t 3rd)6-322.34.234-56
WINS: #3984 Mahopac (NY) (42-28), #5790 Scarsdale (NY) (28-0), #7134 Poughkeepsie (NY) (20-6), #8159 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (37-14), #8434 Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) (19-0), #11649 Port Chester (NY) (21-7), #12802 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) (35-6), LOSSES: #1630 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (24-14), #3169 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (43-15), #5525 White Plains (NY) (21-14)

188Deposit (NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division VID8-25-1 (2nd)7-222.33.956-42
WINS: #6406 Groton (NY) (26-14), #7866 Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY) (42-22), #9351 Oxford Academy (Oxford, NY) (20-7), #9460 Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY) (12-0), #10417 Harpursville (NY) (40-0), #10978 Unadilla Valley (New Berlin, NY) (6-3), #13015 Hancock (NY) (36-0), #14018 Livingston Manor-Roscoe Central (Livingston Manor, NY) (38-0), LOSSES: #407 Walton (NY) (52-0), #407 Walton (NY) (46-12)

189Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA8-35-1 (t 1st)6-222.28.266-49
WINS: #1566 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (27-14), #6014 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (24-14), #7103 Christ the King (Middle Village, NY) (43-14), #7212 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (10-0), #7238 St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) (27-21), #7914 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (24-10), #7914 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (28-18), #10834 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (33-14), LOSSES: #2359 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (29-14), #2359 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (19-14), #4252 Xavier (New York, NY) (20-14)

190Xavier (New York, NY)New YorkCatholic ACHSFL A10-14-1 (2nd)6-122.2-6.442-67
WINS: #4252 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (20-14), #7103 Christ the King (Middle Village, NY) (49-28), #7238 St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) (45-33), #7914 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (23-13), #10007 Bishop Ford (Brooklyn, NY) (33-16), #10454 Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY) (39-10), #10454 Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY) (65-12), #12052 Peekskill (NY) (33-7), #12638 Moore Catholic (Staten Island, NY) (28-7), #13834 Nazareth (Brooklyn, NY) (45-12), LOSSES: #7238 St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) (41-34)

191Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII3-53-5 (9th)3-522.123.239-31
WINS: #3421 Deer Park (NY) (31-6), #7354 Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY) (12-0), #9189 Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY) (48-14), LOSSES: #57 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (42-0), #705 West Islip (NY) (13-0), #963 Riverhead (NY) (26-0), #2714 North Babylon (NY) (20-0), #3526 Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY) (26-7)

192West Babylon (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII4-44-4 (t 5th)4-422.118.934-35
WINS: #2278 Newfield (Selden, NY) (42-33), #7354 Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY) (21-0), #8786 Centereach (NY) (31-13), #9189 Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY) (44-7), LOSSES: #57 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (42-0), #963 Riverhead (NY) (33-3), #2714 North Babylon (NY) (40-19), #3421 Deer Park (NY) (26-7)

193Northport (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II3-53-5 (t 10th)3-521.920.631-36
WINS: #5214 Bay Shore (NY) (19-7), #7329 Commack (NY) (47-14), #9515 Central Islip (NY) (34-12), LOSSES: #245 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (41-14), #674 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (35-7), #1494 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (39-27), #1592 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (27-7), #4333 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (20-13)

194Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II4-44-4 (t 6th)4-421.813.323-42
WINS: #4313 Northport (NY) (20-13), #5214 Bay Shore (NY) (27-14), #7329 Commack (NY) (35-6), #9515 Central Islip (NY) (9-0), LOSSES: #1029 Brentwood (NY) (46-14), #2237 Lindenhurst (NY) (23-13), #3123 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (21-12), #6165 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (26-14)

195Dickerson [Charles O.] (Trumansburg, NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division VC4-54-3 (t 3rd)4-421.67.246-38
WINS: #4117 Greene (NY) (24-18), #7866 Sidney (NY) (16-8), #7941 Tioga (Tioga Center, NY) (36-13), #11840 Watkins Glen (NY) (42-0), LOSSES: #1359 Unatego (Otego, NY) (14-12), #2429 Lansing (NY) (24-6), #2429 Lansing (NY) (14-6), #7797 Notre Dame (Elmira, NY) (forfeit), #13399 Newark Valley (NY) (forfeit)

196Grand Island (NY)New YorkSection 6 A - NorthA5-45-2 (t 2nd)5-321.611.748-37
WINS: #4405 Albion (NY) (33-27), #4825 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY) (31-16), #6033 Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY) (13-7), #7520 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (20-14), #11667 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (35-7), LOSSES: #979 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (14-10), #2359 Cheektowaga (NY) (26-18), #3614 Clarence (NY) (28-14), #8927 Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY) (24-22)

197Albion (NY)New YorkSection 6 A - NorthA6-35-2 (t 2nd)5-321.56.143-42
WINS: #4825 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY) (39-32), #6033 Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY) (33-0), #6926 Medina (NY) (25-20), #7520 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (20-19), #8927 Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY) (27-9), #11667 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (32-6), LOSSES: #979 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (28-7), #4379 Grand Island (NY) (33-27), #7571 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (9-8)

198Gorton (Yonkers, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - SouthAA5-43-2 (3rd)5-421.48.738-45
WINS: #5525 White Plains (NY) (34-13), #8159 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (13-7), #8434 Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) (39-14), #10151 Saunders Trades & Tech (Yonkers, NY) (27-7), #12802 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) (50-0), LOSSES: #492 New Rochelle (NY) (24-0), #1630 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (14-6), #3345 Mt. Vernon (NY) (24-14), #3984 Mahopac (NY) (23-18)

199East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - AmericanA6-26-1 (t 1st)6-221.25.827-42
WINS: #3614 Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY) (34-33), #5655 Cortland (NY) (26-10), #7301 Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY) (33-12), #9351 Chittenango (NY) (14-7), #9641 Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY) (27-6), #12064 Oswego (NY) (40-12), LOSSES: #2856 New Hartford (NY) (20-14), #5711 Mexico (NY) (28-14)

200Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY)New YorkSection 4 A Division IIA5-43-2 (t 2nd)3-321.213.541-45
WINS: #2180 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (19-12), #5115 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (26-21), #6014 Johnson City (NY) (18-6), #7743 Burke Catholic [John S.] (Goshen, NY) (21-7), #8898 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (21-0), LOSSES: #2180 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (15-12), #2648 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (22-21), #3893 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (12-8), #6793 Southside (Elmira, NY) (41-13)

201Nanuet (NY)New YorkSection 1 B-2B6-34-1 (t 1st)6-321.19.440-40
WINS: #6715 Pearl River (NY) (28-21), #6715 Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY) (35-7), #6715 Pearl River (NY) (7-0), #6834 Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY) (27-0), #10360 Ardsley (NY) (20-14), #11286 Kennedy Catholic [John F.] (Somers, NY) (36-8), LOSSES: #1169 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (40-7), #2197 Pleasantville (NY) (30-14), #6573 Putnam Valley (NY) (12-0)

202Dolgeville (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class D - EastD8-25-0 (1st)7-121.1-2.745-40
WINS: #8005 Little Falls (NY) (14-0), #8054 Weedsport (NY) (54-8), #8297 Notre Dame (Utica, NY) (13-8), #10488 Sandy Creek (NY) (43-8), #10790 West Canada Valley (Newport, NY) (47-0), #11174 Oriskany (NY) (48-0), #11626 Richfield Springs Central (Richfield Springs, NY) (54-3), #13752 New York Mills (NY) (70-0), LOSSES: #2150 Onondaga (Nedrow, NY) (28-21), #5369 Herkimer (NY) (19-0)

203Valley Central (Montgomery, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IIAA6-32-2 (3rd)4-321.13.232-51
WINS: #4779 Kingston (NY) (14-7), #6033 Wallkill (NY) (21-7), #7545 Pine Bush (NY) (14-13), #8898 Washingtonville (NY) (34-12), #11133 Marlboro Central (Marlboro, NY) (40-0), #11999 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (50-8), LOSSES: #1036 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (27-14), #3984 Warwick (NY) (24-21), #9641 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (12-3)

204Chatham (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC7-26-1 (t 1st)7-220.9-0.448-36
WINS: #6875 Voorheesville (NY) (42-21), #8082 Corinth (NY) (51-13), #8827 Coxsackie-Athens (Coxsackie, NY) (50-12), #9431 Mechanicville (NY) (20-8), #11840 Tamarac (Troy, NY) (45-7), #12165 Catholic Central (Troy, NY) (50-20), #13276 Hoosic Valley (Schaghticoke, NY) (47-0), LOSSES: #2150 Cambridge (NY) (2-0), #5057 Watervliet (NY) (26-7)

 Poly Prep Country Day (Brooklyn, NY)Prep SchoolsFreelance 3-6 1-020.821.160-32
WINS: #3754 Peddie (Hightstown, NJ) (28-14), #5861 Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY) (27-13), #7597 Forestville (MD) (40-24), LOSSES: #134 Roman Catholic (Philadelphia, PA) (35-14), #275 St. Joseph Regional (Montvale, NJ) (40-0), #1710 Delbarton (Morristown, NJ) (17-13), #3932 Valley Forge Military (Wayne, PA) (31-19), #4639 Brunswick (Greenwich, CT) (10-7), #5655 Worcester Academy (Worcester, MA) (27-16)

205Port Jervis (NY)New YorkSection 9 AA5-43-2 (t 2nd)3-320.79.849-38
WINS: #6033 Wallkill (NY) (12-6), #7393 Saugerties (NY) (42-14), #9938 Middletown (NY) (33-6), #10675 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) (34-0), #11133 Marlboro Central (Marlboro, NY) (24-7), LOSSES: #1036 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (28-7), #1922 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (12-6), #1922 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (13-0), #6500 Rondout Valley (Accord, NY) (20-13)

206East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII2-62-6 (10th)2-620.424.637-34
WINS: #7274 Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY) (13-0), #7866 Hauppauge (NY) (16-7), LOSSES: #174 Islip (NY) (7-0), #482 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (21-0), #963 Sayville (NY) (48-13), #1791 Huntington (NY) (20-17), #2377 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (18-12), #3574 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (8-0)

207Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - NorthAA5-44-1 (t 1st)5-420.312.446-38
WINS: #3404 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (35-14), #4801 Carmel (NY) (29-28), #7134 Poughkeepsie (NY) (34-18), #7545 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (21-14), #10774 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (35-12), LOSSES: #1791 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (35-13), #3169 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (13-12), #3404 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (19-6), #3984 Mahopac (NY) (33-28)

208Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA0-90-7 (8th)0-820.233.561-33
WINS: none, LOSSES: #275 St. Joseph Regional (Montvale, NJ) (40-0), #475 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (24-0), #475 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (27-6), #1182 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (28-7), #1403 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (31-21), #1566 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (22-12), #1911 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (21-12), #2180 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (20-13), #3063 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (28-16)

209East Aurora (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - SouthB7-35-1 (t 1st)7-220.11.447-45
WINS: #5655 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (17-0), #5765 Fredonia (NY) (14-13), #6926 Medina (NY) (29-25), #9281 Dunkirk (NY) (37-6), #10151 Tonawanda (NY) (42-22), #11591 Griffith Institute (Springville, NY) (48-13), #13276 Eden (NY) (42-6), LOSSES: #2948 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (26-21), #2972 Depew (NY) (21-14), #11397 Olean (NY) (14-13)

210Lockport (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - NorthAA6-43-2 (3rd)6-420.18.543-50
WINS: #6793 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (17-8), #6793 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (21-0), #7354 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (40-6), #7866 Niagara Falls (NY) (23-6), #8747 Jamestown (NY) (42-7), #11245 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (22-7), LOSSES: #329 Orchard Park (NY) (48-25), #2856 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (33-19), #3685 North Tonawanda (NY) (41-13), #5841 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (10-7)

211Kingston (NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA5-42-2 (3rd)5-32010.338-48
WINS: #3984 Warwick (NY) (13-10), #7545 Pine Bush (NY) (28-7), #9281 Shaker (Latham, NY) (31-14), #9938 Middletown (NY) (32-6), #11999 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (49-14), LOSSES: #255 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (28-0), #1911 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (41-0), #2895 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (17-16), #4505 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (14-7)

212Solvay (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class B - WestB7-26-1 (2nd)7-2200.742-37
WINS: #6476 Marcellus (NY) (28-13), #7941 Homer (NY) (12-6), #8346 Holland Patent (NY) (22-21), #9303 Skaneateles (NY) (50-31), #10007 Birdlebough [John C.] (Phoenix, NY) (34-13), #12576 Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY) (36-6), #14039 LaFayette/Fabius Pompey (LaFayette, NY) (33-0), LOSSES: #1882 Cazenovia (NY) (23-8), #2429 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (33-14)

213Carmel (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - NorthAA6-34-1 (t 1st)6-319.99.138-44
WINS: #3984 Mahopac (NY) (19-12), #7072 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (14-6), #7134 Poughkeepsie (NY) (35-14), #7545 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (34-13), #10571 Suffern (NY) (33-12), #10774 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (28-15), LOSSES: #1791 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (33-14), #3345 Mt. Vernon (NY) (28-6), #4706 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (29-28)

214Camden (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - NationalA5-34-2 (3rd)5-319.99.936-39
WINS: #2856 New Hartford (NY) (30-20), #6406 Oneida (NY) (25-6), #7653 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (20-13), #10790 Watertown (NY) (21-6), #12064 Oswego (NY) (35-14), LOSSES: #899 Carthage (NY) (14-13), #3008 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (10-0), #3614 Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY) (14-7)

215Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - NorthA6-43-4 (t 4th)5-419.86.947-46
WINS: #5841 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (20-8), #5861 Maryvale (Cheektowaga, NY) (20-0), #6033 Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY) (21-18), #7520 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (34-16), #7571 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (33-10), #11667 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (12-2), LOSSES: #979 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (28-14), #4379 Grand Island (NY) (31-16), #4405 Albion (NY) (39-32), #8927 Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY) (42-35)

216Oceanside (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II2-61-6 (t 12th)1-619.723.441-29
WINS: #8346 Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (28-0), #8767 Long Beach (NY) (30-16), LOSSES: #174 Farmingdale (NY) (38-8), #668 Freeport (NY) (42-13), #747 Baldwin (NY) (21-14), #2215 Massapequa (NY) (22-20), #2343 Hempstead (NY) (31-28), #3614 Schreiber [Paul D.] (Port Washington, NY) (27-8)

217Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII4-43-4 (t 9th)3-419.413.235-35
WINS: #5085 Uniondale (NY) (18-14), #8346 Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (10-3), #9736 Division (Levittown, NY) (15-6), #10999 Herricks (New Hyde Park, NY) (26-14), LOSSES: #358 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (41-0), #1029 Garden City (NY) (28-7), #2429 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (21-7), #4225 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (13-7)

218Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII5-34-3 (t 6th)4-319.36.123-43
WINS: #6300 Island Trees (Levittown, NY) (7-0), #6951 South (Valley Stream, NY) (13-6), #7520 Roslyn (Roslyn Heights, NY) (21-14), #10619 Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY) (28-7), #12787 Westbury (Old Westbury, NY) (41-7), LOSSES: #1329 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (35-0), #2508 Lynbrook (NY) (21-7), #3270 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (14-0)

219Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 2AA3-51-4 (6th)2-519.322.329-39
WINS: #1684 Auburn (NY) (19-14), #2527 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (34-6), #7653 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (13-6), LOSSES: #540 Liverpool (NY) (27-24), #2180 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (40-6), #2429 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (40-7), #2692 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (44-34), #3867 Central Square (NY) (33-12)

220Webster Thomas (Webster, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIAA5-43-2 (t 2nd)5-419.111.738-42
WINS: #2377 Hilton (NY) (26-17), #7520 Spencerport (NY) (29-21), #7520 Spencerport (NY) (52-20), #8851 Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY) (35-0), #9767 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (34-7), LOSSES: #1451 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (38-7), #3270 East (Rochester, NY) (39-7), #3553 Brockport (NY) (42-28), #3847 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (21-20)

221East Rockaway (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV4-34-2 (4th)4-319.112.133-28
WINS: #3795 Manhasset (NY) (17-13), #6951 South (Valley Stream, NY) (14-2), #7153 Oyster Bay (NY) (12-7), #8031 North Shore (Glen Head, NY) (15-14), LOSSES: #2776 Malverne (NY) (35-14), #3462 Locust Valley (NY) (6-0), #3795 Manhasset (NY) (12-8)

222Gloversville (NY)New YorkSection 2 A Division IIA4-51-3 (4th)4-51918.945-41
WINS: #6210 Averill Park (NY) (20-6), #7174 South Glens Falls (NY) (28-12), #8413 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (28-19), #8619 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (34-8), LOSSES: #492 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (34-21), #843 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (41-13), #1359 Amsterdam (NY) (55-14), #2060 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (28-6), #5238 Glens Falls (NY) (35-0)

223Watervliet (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC7-26-1 (t 1st)7-218.9-3.443-39
WINS: #4562 Chatham (NY) (26-7), #8827 Coxsackie-Athens (Coxsackie, NY) (43-7), #9431 Mechanicville (NY) (41-0), #9938 Hoosick Falls (NY) (46-21), #11840 Tamarac (Troy, NY) (26-6), #12165 Catholic Central (Troy, NY) (44-6), #13276 Hoosic Valley (Schaghticoke, NY) (42-0), LOSSES: #3867 Schuylerville (NY) (6-0), #6875 Voorheesville (NY) (19-18)

224Uniondale (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II3-53-4 (9th)3-418.81736-34
WINS: #6362 Hicksville (NY) (31-28), #8767 Long Beach (NY) (13-8), #12419 Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #174 Farmingdale (NY) (49-21), #747 Baldwin (NY) (33-16), #1267 East Meadow (NY) (28-14), #2343 Hempstead (NY) (26-14), #4927 Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY) (18-14)

225Dundee (NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - WestD9-14-0 (1st)8-118.8-6.142-47
WINS: #7818 Notre Dame (Batavia, NY) (18-0), #8488 Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY) (32-12), #9958 Alexander (NY) (20-12), #10700 Perry (NY) (37-6), #10933 Lyons (NY) (27-6), #10952 Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY) (36-14), #12156 York (Retsof, NY) (21-12), #13114 South Seneca (Ovid, NY) (35-7), #13390 DeSales (Geneva, NY) (45-8), LOSSES: #2321 Bolivar-Richburg (Bolivar, NY) (38-21)

226Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY)New YorkSection 4 A Division IIA3-52-3 (t 4th)2-318.715.144-36
WINS: #2180 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (35-20), #6793 Southside (Elmira, NY) (61-12), #10529 Dryden (NY) (28-6), LOSSES: #689 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (28-6), #2648 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (22-16), #2895 Binghamton (NY) (48-42), #4474 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (26-21), #6014 Johnson City (NY) (27-26)

227New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII5-35-2 (t 3rd)5-318.511.827-41
WINS: #5655 Glen Cove (NY) (34-28), #6300 Island Trees (Levittown, NY) (22-15), #8346 West Hempstead (NY) (19-14), #10619 Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY) (28-7), #12787 Westbury (Old Westbury, NY) (43-0), LOSSES: #547 Bethpage (NY) (34-0), #2508 Lynbrook (NY) (35-0), #3270 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (52-33)

228Schenectady (NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - LibertyAA5-43-3 (4th)3-418.51038-45
WINS: #7448 Niskayuna (NY) (34-21), #8619 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (40-0), #9281 Shaker (Latham, NY) (35-8), #9641 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (32-27), #11189 Millbrook (NY) (34-14), LOSSES: #1087 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (61-37), #1842 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (32-13), #3270 Troy (NY) (28-20), #3823 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (34-27)

229New Paltz (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-IB8-33-0 (1st)6-218.43.849-54
WINS: #7743 Burke Catholic [John S.] (Goshen, NY) (15-14), #7743 Burke Catholic [John S.] (Goshen, NY) (19-10), #8806 Sullivan West (Lake Huntington, NY) (35-20), #8898 Washingtonville (NY) (27-14), #9351 O'Neill [James I.] (Highland Falls, NY) (40-0), #9351 O'Neill [James I.] (Highland Falls, NY) (21-6), #10131 Red Hook (NY) (33-0), #11133 Marlboro Central (Marlboro, NY) (21-0), LOSSES: #469 Rye (NY) (35-14), #6500 Rondout Valley (Accord, NY) (20-12), #7072 Liberty (NY) (13-6)

230Bay Shore (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II3-53-5 (t 10th)3-518.314.825-40
WINS: #6165 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (14-7), #7329 Commack (NY) (36-16), #9515 Central Islip (NY) (14-7), LOSSES: #674 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (21-7), #1592 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (14-6), #3123 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (14-7), #4313 Northport (NY) (19-7), #4333 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (27-14)

231Glens Falls (NY)New YorkSection 2 A Division IIA4-52-2 (3rd)4-418.216.142-43
WINS: #5039 Gloversville (NY) (35-0), #7174 South Glens Falls (NY) (32-19), #8413 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (44-18), #8619 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (26-7), LOSSES: #492 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (33-24), #1359 Amsterdam (NY) (33-21), #2060 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (27-0), #2060 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (47-12), #7818 Queensbury (NY) (26-6)

232Tottenville (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL Staten IslandPSAL Bowl7-42-2 (3rd)7-417.85.377-44
WINS: #6521 New Dorp (Staten Island, NY) (26-22), #7520 Kennedy [John F.] (Bronx, NY) (34-12), #7653 Grand Street Campus (Brooklyn, NY) (21-14), #8269 Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY) (22-16), #10151 Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY) (34-6), #10638 Madison [James] (Brooklyn, NY) (42-14), #12716 Clinton [DeWitt] (Bronx, NY) (42-7), LOSSES: #1169 Curtis (Staten Island, NY) (28-21), #3421 New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY) (38-14), #3421 New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY) (22-14), #4088 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (22-7)

233Saratoga Springs (NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA4-52-5 (t 5th)4-517.610.537-44
WINS: #6059 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (47-7), #7448 Niskayuna (NY) (28-27), #7818 Queensbury (NY) (34-12), #9281 Shaker (Latham, NY) (41-13), LOSSES: #1842 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (34-27), #2197 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (35-7), #2451 Ballston Spa (NY) (13-7), #5546 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (16-13), #6521 Albany (NY) (35-34)

234Herkimer (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - EastC3-42-2 (3rd)2-317.617.243-22
WINS: #4505 Dolgeville (NY) (19-0), #8005 Little Falls (NY) (25-6), #9255 Sauquoit Valley (Sauquoit, NY) (48-6), LOSSES: #500 Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY) (49-12), #1630 Mt. Markham (West Winfield, NY) (34-13), #2992 Adirondack (Boonville, NY) (49-7), #9641 Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY) (34-33)

235Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class B - EastB6-42-1 (2nd)4-217.28.456-42
WINS: #7174 Williams [Hugh C.] (Canton, NY) (17-6), #7354 Saranac Lake (NY) (14-6), #8851 Seton Catholic Central (Plattsburgh, NY) (28-8), #9431 Gouverneur (NY) (3-0), #9561 Saranac (NY) (17-0), #9938 Plattsburgh (NY) (12-6), LOSSES: #1831 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (34-6), #1842 Peru (NY) (21-0), #1842 Peru (NY) (20-17), #6210 Moriah (Port Henry, NY) (20-0)

236White Plains (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - CentralAA3-62-3 (t 3rd)3-51714.854-34
WINS: #4225 Mamaroneck (NY) (21-14), #5790 Scarsdale (NY) (21-7), #6229 Clarkstown North (New City, NY) (20-6), LOSSES: #1630 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (17-7), #2359 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (26-13), #3169 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (17-14), #3345 Mt. Vernon (NY) (25-7), #4422 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (34-13), #8159 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (27-7)

237Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA4-52-5 (t 5th)4-516.910.437-44
WINS: #5369 Saratoga Springs (NY) (16-13), #6521 Albany (NY) (20-18), #7448 Niskayuna (NY) (25-18), #9641 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (42-23), LOSSES: #1842 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (10-7), #2197 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (24-7), #2451 Ballston Spa (NY) (27-15), #6059 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (21-16), #7818 Queensbury (NY) (27-13)

238Attica (NY)New YorkSection 5 Genesee RegionB6-25-1 (t 1st)1-116.73.534-39
WINS: #3153 Pembroke (Corfu, NY) (6-0), #7818 Notre Dame (Batavia, NY) (24-7), #8269 Waterloo (NY) (21-14), #9958 Alexander (NY) (28-6), #12976 Barker (NY) (41-0), #13257 Elba (NY) (12-0), LOSSES: #1230 Geneva (NY) (33-6), #6406 Oakfield-Alabama (Oakfield, NY) (42-20)

239Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IVB5-44-1 (t 1st)4-316.69.244-43
WINS: #7797 Notre Dame (Elmira, NY) (21-8), #9561 Ithaca (NY) (40-29), #10529 Dryden (NY) (49-0), #12249 Southern Springs (Aurora, NY) (42-7), #12607 Whitney Point (NY) (52-6), LOSSES: #689 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (34-0), #1746 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (21-6), #2180 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (29-7), #3774 Waverly (NY) (22-14)

240Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - ReinfurtB8-25-0 (1st)8-216.6-6.342-50
WINS: #6137 Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY) (9-6), #8951 Fonda-Fultonville (Fonda, NY) (15-12), #10999 Cohoes (NY) (21-0), #11245 Johnstown (NY) (41-6), #11380 Albany Academy for Boys (Albany, NY) (48-6), #12353 Hudson (NY) (34-6), #13716 Cairo-Durham (Cairo, NY) (40-0), #14030 Taconic Hills (Craryville, NY) (46-6), LOSSES: #3614 Cobleskill-Richmondville (Cobleskill, NY) (14-3), #6362 Hudson Falls (NY) (18-14)

241Cortland (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - AmericanA3-53-3 (4th)3-416.514.945-27
WINS: #5711 Mexico (NY) (20-8), #7301 Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY) (50-0), #9641 Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY) (28-20), LOSSES: #899 Carthage (NY) (28-13), #1630 Mt. Markham (West Winfield, NY) (40-21), #3614 Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY) (53-13), #4474 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) (26-10), #9351 Chittenango (NY) (15-8)

242Southwestern (Jamestown, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - SouthB8-24-2 (3rd)7-216.5-4.643-50
WINS: #6546 Falconer (NY) (21-19), #7769 Lackawanna (NY) (14-6), #7769 Lackawanna (NY) (24-6), #9281 Dunkirk (NY) (10-7), #10151 Tonawanda (NY) (40-20), #11397 Olean (NY) (36-9), #11591 Griffith Institute (Springville, NY) (48-7), #13276 Eden (NY) (41-0), LOSSES: #4755 East Aurora (NY) (17-0), #5765 Fredonia (NY) (20-17)

243Glen Cove (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII3-53-4 (t 8th)3-516.51538-31
WINS: #8346 West Hempstead (NY) (34-14), #10619 Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY) (47-6), #12787 Westbury (Old Westbury, NY) (40-12), LOSSES: #881 Wantagh (NY) (12-6), #881 Wantagh (NY) (41-13), #1329 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (34-14), #3270 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (12-11), #5162 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (34-28)

244Mexico (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - AmericanA5-34-2 (3rd)5-316.36.930-37
WINS: #4474 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) (28-14), #7301 Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY) (42-14), #9351 Chittenango (NY) (41-12), #9641 Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY) (27-12), #10790 Watertown (NY) (14-0), LOSSES: #3008 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (22-0), #3614 Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY) (42-35), #5655 Cortland (NY) (20-8)

245Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY)New YorkSection 6 CC8-35-0 (t 1st)8-116.2-4.850-58
WINS: #6546 Falconer (NY) (16-14), #9012 Wilson (NY) (30-6), #9958 Kennedy [John F.] (Cheektowaga, NY) (38-14), #11717 Silver Creek (NY) (34-7), #11957 Gowanda (NY) (46-12), #12588 Allegany-Limestone (Allegany, NY) (36-0), #12588 Allegany-Limestone (Allegany, NY) (20-0), #14002 Royalton-Hartland (Middleport, NY) (54-16), LOSSES: #1394 Le Roy (NY) (47-20), #5861 Maryvale (Cheektowaga, NY) (10-8), #7866 St. Mary's (Lancaster, NY) (21-20)

246Fredonia (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - SouthB7-25-1 (t 1st)6-216.1-1.740-44
WINS: #5655 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (20-17), #8767 Salamanca (NY) (21-6), #9281 Dunkirk (NY) (6-0), #11397 Olean (NY) (27-0), #11591 Griffith Institute (Springville, NY) (21-16), #11755 Akron (NY) (28-6), #13276 Eden (NY) (55-0), LOSSES: #2972 Depew (NY) (34-20), #4755 East Aurora (NY) (14-13)

247Scarsdale (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - CentralAA5-42-3 (t 3rd)5-4169.640-44
WINS: #3169 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (22-14), #6229 Clarkstown North (New City, NY) (61-56), #8159 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (28-21), #8434 Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) (34-21), #10151 Saunders Trades & Tech (Yonkers, NY) (35-28), LOSSES: #1630 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (31-7), #3345 Mt. Vernon (NY) (18-13), #4225 Mamaroneck (NY) (28-0), #5525 White Plains (NY) (21-7)

248Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - NorthAA5-44-1 (2nd)5-315.814.344-42
WINS: #4755 Lockport (NY) (10-7), #7354 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (24-7), #7866 Niagara Falls (NY) (12-0), #8747 Jamestown (NY) (23-19), #11245 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (28-7), LOSSES: #329 Orchard Park (NY) (28-0), #2856 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (41-3), #3685 North Tonawanda (NY) (35-0), #4825 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY) (20-8)

249Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 City-CatholicA3-61-4 (5th)2-215.711.944-37
WINS: #7008 Newark (NY) (40-16), #10790 Watertown (NY) (36-19), #12083 Franklin/Jefferson (Rochester, NY) (34-22), LOSSES: #1566 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (34-13), #1566 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (21-0), #2757 Marshall/Charlotte (Rochester, NY) (20-8), #3153 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (14-12), #3270 East (Rochester, NY) (19-0), #6500 Edison Tech/Monroe (Rochester, NY) (32-30)

250Maryvale (Cheektowaga, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - SouthA5-44-3 (3rd)4-415.76.646-40
WINS: #5742 Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY) (10-8), #7571 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (20-14), #7866 Hamburg (NY) (55-0), #8697 Amherst Central (Amherst, NY) (26-20), #8876 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (35-18), LOSSES: #2359 Cheektowaga (NY) (28-6), #2948 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (28-6), #4825 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY) (20-0), #8519 Pioneer (Yorkshire, NY) (35-7)

251Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL Brooklyn 1PSAL Bowl7-54-1 (4th)7-415.75.174-56
WINS: #8269 Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY) (21-6), #8598 Macchiarola [Frank J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (47-22), #8697 Lehman [Herbert H.] (Bronx, NY) (24-20), #9714 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY) (28-27), #10475 Martin [August] (Jamaica, NY) (26-21), #11082 South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) (16-6), #11344 Lincoln [Abraham] (Brooklyn, NY) (35-14), LOSSES: #1169 Curtis (Staten Island, NY) (42-14), #1169 Curtis (Staten Island, NY) (46-27), #3421 New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY) (38-36), #4594 Poly Prep Country Day (Brooklyn, NY) (27-13), #10151 Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY) (22-20)

252Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII4-44-3 (t 5th)3-415.71536-35
WINS: #7687 Jericho (NY) (22-15), #9736 Division (Levittown, NY) (19-6), #10999 Herricks (New Hyde Park, NY) (21-0), #11823 Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY) (43-6), LOSSES: #358 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (49-7), #1029 Garden City (NY) (36-0), #2429 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (35-13), #2856 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (33-12)

 Long Island Lutheran (Brookville, NY)Prep SchoolsFreelance 8-1 1-015.6-12.936-46
WINS: #6014 Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY) (28-20), #9641 Hamden Hall Country Day (Hamden, CT) (28-7), #10571 Riverdale Country (Bronx, NY) (41-21), #10755 Mann [Horace] (Riverdale, NY) (37-12), #11323 Liberty (Jackson, NJ) (53-28), #12052 Peekskill (NY) (32-22), #13431 Concordia Prep (Towson, MD) (29-0), #13834 Nazareth (Brooklyn, NY) (32-6), LOSSES: #6453 Rye Country Day (Rye, NY) (33-8)

253Clymer Central (Clymer, NY)New YorkSection 6 DDD7-26-0 (1st)7-215.6-6.142-43
WINS: #7653 Frewsburg (NY) (35-6), #9281 Pine Valley Central (South Dayton, NY) (38-12), #9736 Hinsdale Central (Hinsdale, NY) (22-14), #12020 West Valley Central (West Valley, NY) (42-14), #12393 Ellicottville/West Valley Central (Ellicottville, NY) (26-6), #12865 Panama (NY) (44-0), #13752 Brocton (NY) (49-16), LOSSES: #3867 Portville (NY) (27-7), #6926 Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY) (7-0)

254Frankfort-Schuyler (Frankfort, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class D - CentralD8-14-0 (1st)6-115.5-3.939-37
WINS: #7375 Fort Edward (NY) (23-22), #8005 Little Falls (NY) (20-6), #8297 Notre Dame (Utica, NY) (14-6), #11245 Waterville (NY) (30-0), #11611 Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville, NY) (22-13), #11685 Port Byron (NY) (22-8), #12489 Mohawk (NY) (30-0), #13435 Hamilton (NY) (54-0), LOSSES: #2150 Onondaga (Nedrow, NY) (46-14)

255St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin AAMonsignor Martin AA2-81-2 (3rd)1-315.427.279-23
WINS: St. Michael's College (Toronto, Ontario) (40-39), #8031 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (21-16), LOSSES: #115 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (27-0), #326 Steubenville (OH) (32-14), #475 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (39-0), #873 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (23-0), #2572 Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY) (41-20), #3153 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (41-34), #3153 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (17-16), #3499 McKinley (Buffalo, NY) (12-0)

256Riverside (Buffalo, NY)New YorkHarvard CupHarvard Cup7-46-2 (t 2nd)7-315.4-1.760-48
WINS: #8191 Cleveland [Grover] (Buffalo, NY) (24-0), #10220 Lafayette (Buffalo, NY) (26-0), #10734 Bennett (Buffalo, NY) (42-0), #10774 Hutchinson-Central Tech (Buffalo, NY) (22-0), #10808 East (Buffalo, NY) (14-6), #12814 Burgard (Buffalo, NY) (34-6), #13243 South Park (Buffalo, NY) (43-0), LOSSES: #3153 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (14-0), #3499 McKinley (Buffalo, NY) (22-14), #3499 McKinley (Buffalo, NY) (38-20), #8191 Cleveland [Grover] (Buffalo, NY) (28-0)

257Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - League AA4-53-3 (4th)4-415.413.154-33
WINS: #3915 Harrison (NY) (14-0), #7866 Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY) (10-0), #9255 Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY) (24-0), #9373 Brewster (NY) (21-0), LOSSES: #1310 Ossining (NY) (23-14), #2572 Eastchester (NY) (39-7), #3123 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (21-7), #3284 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (28-14), #6014 Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY) (31-17)

258St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA7-25-1 (t 1st)5-215.10.839-52
WINS: #7103 Christ the King (Middle Village, NY) (36-18), #7212 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (14-7), #7238 St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) (7-0), #7914 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (19-16), #7914 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (41-20), #10454 Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY) (31-18), #10834 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (27-7), LOSSES: #4252 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (24-14), #7103 Christ the King (Middle Village, NY) (14-13)

259Johnson City (NY)New YorkSection 4 A Division IIA3-62-3 (t 4th)2-415.116.144-40
WINS: #5115 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (27-26), #6793 Southside (Elmira, NY) (26-13), #7044 Oneonta (NY) (20-0), LOSSES: #2180 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (11-8), #2648 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (20-6), #2648 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (40-12), #3462 Norwich (NY) (42-21), #3479 Vestal (NY) (34-6), #4474 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (18-6)

260Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY)New YorkSection 1 FreelanceC7-2 1-015.1-1.239-44
WINS: #5938 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (31-17), #6715 Pearl River (NY) (10-9), #7743 Burke Catholic [John S.] (Goshen, NY) (10-7), #8519 Ellenville (NY) (14-7), #9373 Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY) (13-7), #10131 Red Hook (NY) (21-19), #12638 Moore Catholic (Staten Island, NY) (22-6), LOSSES: #5892 Long Island Lutheran (Brookville, NY) (28-20), #6328 Spring Valley (NY) (44-12)

261Southampton (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV4-44-4 (t 6th)4-415.112.332-37
WINS: #8082 Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY) (14-13), #8385 McGann-Mercy (Riverhead, NY) (12-0), #9012 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (36-28), #12419 Center Moriches (NY) (20-14), LOSSES: #287 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (30-6), #1110 Mount Sinai (NY) (28-8), #2343 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (35-14), #2482 Miller Place (NY) (55-22)

262Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - NorthA6-43-4 (t 4th)4-4154.943-50
WINS: #7520 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (7-6), #7866 Niagara Falls (NY) (33-13), #8876 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (20-13), #8927 Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY) (28-13), #9012 Wilson (NY) (31-8), #11667 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (28-6), LOSSES: #979 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (35-7), #4379 Grand Island (NY) (13-7), #4405 Albion (NY) (33-0), #4825 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY) (21-18)

263Wallkill (NY)New YorkSection 9 AA5-53-2 (t 2nd)4-3157.954-40
WINS: #6500 Rondout Valley (Accord, NY) (23-7), #6500 Rondout Valley (Accord, NY) (20-19), #7393 Saugerties (NY) (24-7), #10675 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) (21-0), #11999 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (37-12), LOSSES: #1922 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (39-0), #1922 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (34-0), #4505 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (21-7), #4611 Port Jervis (NY) (12-6), #8645 Highland (NY) (21-15)

264Cold Spring Harbor (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV3-52-5 (t 10th)2-514.911.340-31
WINS: #4117 Roosevelt (NY) (23-10), #8346 West Hempstead (NY) (32-29), #11108 Mineola (New Hyde Park, NY) (30-0), LOSSES: #1056 Seaford (NY) (19-0), #2776 Malverne (NY) (24-12), #3462 Locust Valley (NY) (21-14), #3795 Manhasset (NY) (29-6), #8031 North Shore (Glen Head, NY) (38-20)

265Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA3-63-4 (4th)3-614.918.749-35
WINS: #5546 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (21-16), #6521 Albany (NY) (21-10), #7818 Queensbury (NY) (14-6), LOSSES: #1087 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (47-22), #1842 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (21-14), #2197 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (45-7), #2451 Ballston Spa (NY) (21-16), #3823 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (44-18), #5369 Saratoga Springs (NY) (47-7)

266Potsdam (NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class AA6-41-2 (3rd)2-314.83.140-54
WINS: #7174 Williams [Hugh C.] (Canton, NY) (19-6), #9162 Massena (NY) (43-8), #9561 Saranac (NY) (40-19), #9938 Plattsburgh (NY) (21-20), #12333 Franklin Academy (Malone, NY) (21-0), #12419 St. Lawrence Central (Brasher Falls, NY) (42-8), LOSSES: #1831 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (22-16), #1831 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (62-14), #6834 Ogdensburg Free Academy (Ogdensburg, NY) (20-19), #7174 Williams [Hugh C.] (Canton, NY) (21-12)

267Horseheads (NY)New YorkSection 4 AA Division IAA2-72-2 (t 2nd)2-614.724.450-39
WINS: #3479 Vestal (NY) (15-9), #9561 Ithaca (NY) (33-14), LOSSES: #255 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (48-16), #689 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (34-0), #729 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (32-6), #2180 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (21-19), #2527 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (33-15), #2895 Binghamton (NY) (48-35), #2895 Binghamton (NY) (39-14)

268Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - League BA5-44-3 (t 3rd)4-414.7639-45
WINS: #6328 Spring Valley (NY) (23-20), #6453 Beacon (NY) (24-14), #10417 Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY) (23-0), #10571 Suffern (NY) (15-7), #11649 Port Chester (NY) (19-7), LOSSES: #2572 Eastchester (NY) (20-19), #3284 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (20-10), #3915 Harrison (NY) (28-12), #6453 Beacon (NY) (14-7)

269Canastota (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - WestC5-34-1 (2nd)4-314.63.940-34
WINS: #7797 Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY) (17-6), #9351 Chittenango (NY) (28-14), #11685 Port Byron (NY) (27-22), #12983 Hannibal (NY) (45-6), #13082 Tully (NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #500 Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY) (27-14), #1630 Mt. Markham (West Winfield, NY) (34-0), #3345 Thousand Islands (Clayton, NY) (34-21)

270Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - WestB7-24-1 (2nd)7-214.6-4.745-39
WINS: #6362 Hudson Falls (NY) (48-14), #8951 Fonda-Fultonville (Fonda, NY) (35-8), #10999 Cohoes (NY) (16-8), #10999 Cohoes (NY) (54-7), #11245 Johnstown (NY) (36-0), #11755 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY) (54-20), #12353 Hudson (NY) (58-12), LOSSES: #3614 Cobleskill-Richmondville (Cobleskill, NY) (35-14), #5627 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY) (9-6)

271Sachem East (Farmingville, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II2-62-6 (t 12th)2-614.520.933-35
WINS: #4333 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (26-14), #9515 Central Islip (NY) (21-7), LOSSES: #4 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (57-0), #1029 Brentwood (NY) (38-25), #2237 Lindenhurst (NY) (35-21), #3123 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (21-20), #5214 Bay Shore (NY) (14-7), #7329 Commack (NY) (12-7)

272Averill Park (NY)New YorkSection 2 A Division IA3-61-3 (t 3rd)2-614.316.139-43
WINS: #7174 South Glens Falls (NY) (41-12), #8619 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (21-8), #9641 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (21-8), LOSSES: #843 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (35-14), #1359 Amsterdam (NY) (34-14), #1359 Amsterdam (NY) (35-7), #2060 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (20-0), #5039 Gloversville (NY) (20-6), #8413 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (26-20)

273Moriah (Port Henry, NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class C/DD6-43-2 (3rd)2-214.3251-50
WINS: #5477 Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY) (20-0), #8851 Seton Catholic Central (Plattsburgh, NY) (20-0), #8851 Seton Catholic Central (Plattsburgh, NY) (20-7), #9561 Saranac (NY) (20-12), #10834 AuSable Valley (Clintonville, NY) (33-7), #12419 St. Lawrence Central (Brasher Falls, NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #4117 Tupper Lake (NY) (29-17), #4168 Ticonderoga (NY) (15-7), #4168 Ticonderoga (NY) (14-7), #7354 Saranac Lake (NY) (15-6)

274Clarkstown North (New City, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - WestAA4-52-2 (3rd)4-514.25.735-48
WINS: #7072 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (35-20), #10151 Saunders Trades & Tech (Yonkers, NY) (41-7), #10571 Suffern (NY) (41-13), #10774 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (28-7), LOSSES: #1791 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (17-7), #3404 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (21-7), #3984 Mahopac (NY) (35-25), #5525 White Plains (NY) (20-6), #5790 Scarsdale (NY) (61-56)

275Island Trees (Levittown, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII2-61-6 (t 12th)1-613.91640-31
WINS: #8031 North Shore (Glen Head, NY) (42-27), #12787 Westbury (Old Westbury, NY) (40-12), LOSSES: #547 Bethpage (NY) (29-8), #881 Wantagh (NY) (34-26), #1329 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (42-7), #2508 Lynbrook (NY) (21-14), #4963 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (7-0), #5162 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (22-15)

276Penfield (NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA2-71-4 (5th)2-713.819.644-39
WINS: #6546 Fairport (NY) (26-9), #12083 Franklin/Jefferson (Rochester, NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #881 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (37-7), #951 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (39-17), #951 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (21-16), #2010 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (21-10), #3553 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (33-15), #3553 Brockport (NY) (27-7), #6500 Edison Tech/Monroe (Rochester, NY) (28-23)

277Spring Valley (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - League BA5-42-4 (5th)4-413.83.139-44
WINS: #6014 Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY) (44-12), #7866 Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY) (32-7), #9255 Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY) (39-19), #10417 Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY) (30-29), #11649 Port Chester (NY) (16-13), LOSSES: #2572 Eastchester (NY) (21-8), #3915 Harrison (NY) (26-8), #6117 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (23-20), #6453 Beacon (NY) (18-16)

278Hudson Falls (NY)New YorkSection 2 B - WestB6-33-2 (3rd)6-313.7-2.651-35
WINS: #5627 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY) (18-14), #8951 Fonda-Fultonville (Fonda, NY) (33-0), #11245 Johnstown (NY) (37-8), #11380 Albany Academy for Boys (Albany, NY) (49-21), #11755 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY) (27-8), #13716 Cairo-Durham (Cairo, NY) (33-14), LOSSES: #3614 Cobleskill-Richmondville (Cobleskill, NY) (44-21), #3614 Cobleskill-Richmondville (Cobleskill, NY) (28-14), #6137 Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY) (48-14)

279Hicksville (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II3-52-5 (t 10th)2-513.77.624-41
WINS: #8767 Long Beach (NY) (42-7), #9736 Division (Levittown, NY) (35-10), #12419 Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY) (25-0), LOSSES: #1267 East Meadow (NY) (41-14), #3614 Schreiber [Paul D.] (Port Washington, NY) (20-17), #3847 Syosset (NY) (21-3), #3984 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (14-12), #5085 Uniondale (NY) (31-28)

280Oakfield-Alabama (Oakfield, NY)New YorkSection 5 Genesee RegionC5-35-1 (t 1st)1-213.52.134-36
WINS: #5604 Attica (NY) (42-20), #7818 Notre Dame (Batavia, NY) (49-7), #9958 Alexander (NY) (27-13), #12976 Barker (NY) (34-6), #13257 Elba (NY) (37-6), LOSSES: #3153 Pembroke (Corfu, NY) (13-10), #3191 East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY) (46-38), #4168 Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY) (48-15)

281Oneida (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - NationalA4-50-5 (7th)2-513.59.542-41
WINS: #2992 Adirondack (Boonville, NY) (32-27), #8245 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona, NY) (29-27), #9351 Chittenango (NY) (42-14), #12064 Oswego (NY) (42-14), LOSSES: #899 Carthage (NY) (34-7), #2856 New Hartford (NY) (27-14), #3008 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (48-14), #4801 Camden (NY) (25-6), #7653 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (30-28)

282Groton (NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division VIID8-17-0 (1st)7-113.5-6.637-42
WINS: #6758 Candor (NY) (16-7), #8786 Spencer-Van Etten (Spencer, NY) (20-8), #9983 Edison [Thomas A.] (Elmira Heights, NY) (42-10), #10933 Moravia (NY) (40-16), #11220 Odessa-Montour (Odessa, NY) (21-12), #11775 Newfield (NY) (25-13), #12249 Southern Springs (Aurora, NY) (28-20), #13354 Seton Catholic Central (Binghamton, NY) (28-14), LOSSES: #4225 Deposit (NY) (26-14)

283Whitman [Marcus] (Rushville, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - Central 2B6-33-1 (2nd)4-213.41.533-41
WINS: #3191 East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY) (20-14), #9061 Finney [Charles] (Penfield, NY) (48-28), #9736 Mynderse Academy/Romulus (Seneca Falls, NY) (28-13), #12802 Penn Yan Academy (Penn Yan, NY) (41-0), #13008 Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY) (28-21), #13257 Elba (NY) (26-0), LOSSES: #2451 Haverling (Bath, NY) (41-0), #4168 Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY) (19-8), #8245 Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY) (41-18)

 Rye Country Day (Rye, NY)Prep SchoolsFairchesterNEPSAC C8-26-1 (2nd)5-213.3-4.248-38
WINS: #5892 Long Island Lutheran (Brookville, NY) (33-8), #9641 Hamden Hall Country Day (Hamden, CT) (27-7), #9816 Hackley (Tarrytown, NY) (18-8), #10394 King (Stamford, CT) (29-26), #10571 Riverdale Country (Bronx, NY) (37-7), #10755 Mann [Horace] (Riverdale, NY) (9-0), #12716 Kingswood Oxford (West Hartford, CT) (40-0), #12929 St. Luke's (New Canaan, CT) (28-0), LOSSES: #3345 Hopkins (New Haven, CT) (36-0), #5421 Tilton School (Tilton, NH) (18-6)

284Beacon (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - League BA5-44-3 (t 3rd)4-413.36.339-45
WINS: #6117 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (14-7), #6328 Spring Valley (NY) (18-16), #10417 Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY) (26-7), #10774 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (26-7), #11649 Port Chester (NY) (28-6), LOSSES: #2572 Eastchester (NY) (35-6), #3123 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (21-12), #3915 Harrison (NY) (37-12), #6117 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (24-14)

285Marcellus (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class B - WestB6-35-2 (3rd)6-313.20.843-36
WINS: #7941 Homer (NY) (19-14), #8245 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona, NY) (19-14), #9303 Skaneateles (NY) (40-19), #10007 Birdlebough [John C.] (Phoenix, NY) (34-33), #12576 Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY) (40-8), #14039 LaFayette/Fabius Pompey (LaFayette, NY) (56-0), LOSSES: #2429 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (55-14), #2429 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (52-7), #4779 Solvay (NY) (28-13)

286Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IIC5-34-1 (2nd)4-213.1-1.336-38
WINS: #6656 Letchworth (Gainesville, NY) (48-20), #9496 Avon (NY) (35-0), #11220 Canisteo-Greenwood (Canisteo, NY) (61-0), #12904 Wellsville (NY) (51-6), #13830 Cuba-Rushford (Cuba, NY) (44-7), LOSSES: #1394 Le Roy (NY) (21-6), #2451 Haverling (Bath, NY) (34-14), #6656 Letchworth (Gainesville, NY) (10-6)

287Edison Tech/Monroe (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 City-CatholicAA3-62-3 (4th)2-613.116.240-41
WINS: #5861 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (32-30), #6328 Penfield (NY) (28-23), #12083 Franklin/Jefferson (Rochester, NY) (27-7), LOSSES: #881 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (35-8), #1451 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (40-20), #2757 Marshall/Charlotte (Rochester, NY) (28-22), #3153 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (40-8), #3270 East (Rochester, NY) (17-16), #7520 Spencerport (NY) (28-6)

288Rondout Valley (Accord, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA5-43-2 (t 2nd)3-313.15.946-41
WINS: #4611 Port Jervis (NY) (20-13), #5186 New Paltz (NY) (20-12), #7393 Saugerties (NY) (12-3), #9351 O'Neill [James I.] (Highland Falls, NY) (12-6), #10675 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #1922 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (16-0), #6033 Wallkill (NY) (20-19), #6033 Wallkill (NY) (23-7), #7545 Pine Bush (NY) (20-14)

289New Dorp (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL Staten IslandPSAL Bowl7-41-3 (4th)7-4131.168-50
WINS: #8697 Lehman [Herbert H.] (Bronx, NY) (28-14), #8697 Lehman [Herbert H.] (Bronx, NY) (24-20), #9714 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY) (16-8), #9714 Midwood (Brooklyn, NY) (44-6), #10151 Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY) (28-6), #12489 Bayside (NY) (36-6), #12760 Beach Channel (Rockaway Park, NY) (24-12), LOSSES: #1169 Curtis (Staten Island, NY) (44-6), #4088 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (26-6), #4088 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (36-34), #5319 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY) (26-22)

290Albany (NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA3-62-5 (t 5th)3-61312.943-39
WINS: #5369 Saratoga Springs (NY) (35-34), #7818 Queensbury (NY) (27-24), #9281 Shaker (Latham, NY) (13-6), LOSSES: #1842 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (20-0), #2197 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (21-7), #2451 Ballston Spa (NY) (15-12), #3270 Troy (NY) (34-6), #5546 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (20-18), #6059 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (21-10)

291Falconer (NY)New YorkSection 6 CC7-35-0 (t 1st)7-112.9-2.753-42
WINS: #8767 Salamanca (NY) (21-0), #8767 Salamanca (NY) (14-13), #9012 Wilson (NY) (31-0), #10151 Cassadaga Valley (Sinclairville, NY) (28-22), #11717 Silver Creek (NY) (30-6), #11957 Gowanda (NY) (30-0), #12588 Allegany-Limestone (Allegany, NY) (22-6), LOSSES: #2278 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (48-15), #5655 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (21-19), #5742 Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY) (16-14)

292Fairport (NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA3-60-5 (6th)3-612.91241-41
WINS: #8851 Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY) (22-13), #9419 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (42-6), #12083 Franklin/Jefferson (Rochester, NY) (42-14), LOSSES: #881 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (28-0), #951 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (28-13), #2010 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (20-14), #3553 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (28-14), #3847 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (28-7), #6328 Penfield (NY) (26-9)

293Putnam Valley (NY)New YorkSection 1 B-2B6-34-1 (t 1st)5-312.83.636-43
WINS: #4505 Nanuet (NY) (12-0), #6715 Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY) (21-7), #6834 Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY) (20-6), #10360 Ardsley (NY) (17-0), #11286 Kennedy Catholic [John F.] (Somers, NY) (20-6), #12052 Peekskill (NY) (28-14), LOSSES: #3795 Westlake (Thornwood, NY) (27-0), #3795 Westlake (Thornwood, NY) (25-7), #6834 Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY) (14-7)

294Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IA5-43-2 (3rd)2-212.56.638-42
WINS: #7212 Livonia (NY) (27-26), #9609 Dansville (NY) (40-28), #9958 Wayne (Ontario Center, NY) (37-7), #10488 Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY) (23-12), #11323 Brighton (Rochester, NY) (48-19), LOSSES: #2026 Victor (NY) (41-20), #2451 Haverling (Bath, NY) (52-24), #2992 Hornell (NY) (43-3), #7008 Newark (NY) (39-36)

295Letchworth (Gainesville, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IIC5-43-2 (3rd)4-312.53.846-36
WINS: #6500 Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY) (10-6), #9496 Avon (NY) (42-36), #11220 Canisteo-Greenwood (Canisteo, NY) (33-0), #12588 Warsaw (NY) (49-8), #12904 Wellsville (NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #1394 Le Roy (NY) (34-0), #2992 Hornell (NY) (35-13), #3153 Pembroke (Corfu, NY) (47-12), #6500 Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY) (48-20)

296Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY)New YorkSection 1 B-2B6-33-3 (4th)6-312.3-1.832-46
WINS: #7103 Irvington (NY) (23-13), #7301 Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY) (13-0), #9816 Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY) (34-7), #10360 Ardsley (NY) (28-14), #11286 Kennedy Catholic [John F.] (Somers, NY) (49-16), #11286 Kennedy Catholic [John F.] (Somers, NY) (39-16), LOSSES: #4505 Nanuet (NY) (35-7), #6573 Putnam Valley (NY) (21-7), #6834 Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY) (21-20)

297Pearl River (NY)New YorkSection 1 B-1B3-63-2 (3rd)3-512.313.754-27
WINS: #7301 Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY) (7-0), #7941 Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) (32-21), #12951 Yonkers (NY) (42-0), LOSSES: #469 Rye (NY) (24-8), #1169 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (33-6), #2197 Pleasantville (NY) (30-7), #4505 Nanuet (NY) (28-21), #4505 Nanuet (NY) (7-0), #6014 Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY) (10-9)

298Candor (NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division VIID6-25-1 (2nd)6-212.11.440-35
WINS: #8786 Spencer-Van Etten (Spencer, NY) (17-10), #10417 Harpursville (NY) (44-14), #10933 Moravia (NY) (19-8), #11220 Odessa-Montour (Odessa, NY) (21-14), #11775 Newfield (NY) (21-0), #13354 Seton Catholic Central (Binghamton, NY) (37-6), LOSSES: #407 Walton (NY) (46-0), #6406 Groton (NY) (16-7)

299Southside (Elmira, NY)New YorkSection 4 A Division IIA3-61-4 (6th)1-41210.441-43
WINS: #4474 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (41-13), #9561 Ithaca (NY) (37-0), #12650 Archbishop Walsh (Olean, NY) (2-0), LOSSES: #1746 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (34-13), #2180 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (22-15), #2648 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (16-15), #3893 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (39-38), #5115 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (61-12), #6014 Johnson City (NY) (26-13)

300West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - SouthAA3-62-3 (t 3rd)2-61214.650-38
WINS: #3614 Clarence (NY) (7-6), #7571 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (12-3), #8747 Jamestown (NY) (32-21), LOSSES: #329 Orchard Park (NY) (28-7), #2482 Lancaster (NY) (10-7), #2856 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (29-0), #4755 Lockport (NY) (17-8), #4755 Lockport (NY) (21-0), #7354 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (24-21)

301Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY)New YorkSection 1 B-2B4-44-1 (t 1st)4-411.813.147-28
WINS: #6573 Putnam Valley (NY) (14-7), #6715 Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY) (21-20), #10360 Ardsley (NY) (10-7), #11286 Kennedy Catholic [John F.] (Somers, NY) (21-14), LOSSES: #469 Rye (NY) (34-0), #2197 Pleasantville (NY) (28-0), #4505 Nanuet (NY) (27-0), #6573 Putnam Valley (NY) (20-6)

302Ogdensburg Free Academy (Ogdensburg, NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class B - WestB4-52-1 (t 1st)2-311.810.459-31
WINS: #6087 Potsdam (NY) (20-19), #9162 Massena (NY) (20-7), #9431 Gouverneur (NY) (44-24), #12333 Franklin Academy (Malone, NY) (44-6), LOSSES: #1831 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (52-6), #1842 Peru (NY) (41-20), #1842 Peru (NY) (40-12), #4117 Tupper Lake (NY) (26-14), #7354 Saranac Lake (NY) (35-0)

303Voorheesville (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC6-35-2 (t 3rd)6-311.6-0.347-37
WINS: #5057 Watervliet (NY) (19-18), #9431 Mechanicville (NY) (15-13), #9938 Hoosick Falls (NY) (7-6), #11840 Tamarac (Troy, NY) (35-0), #12165 Catholic Central (Troy, NY) (50-34), #13276 Hoosic Valley (Schaghticoke, NY) (42-14), LOSSES: #2150 Cambridge (NY) (28-21), #4562 Chatham (NY) (42-21), #8827 Coxsackie-Athens (Coxsackie, NY) (20-14)

304Tri-Valley (Grahamsville, NY)New YorkSection 9 CC7-43-0 (1st)4-211.41.559-47
WINS: #8806 Sullivan West (Lake Huntington, NY) (18-6), #8806 Sullivan West (Lake Huntington, NY) (13-7), #9351 O'Neill [James I.] (Highland Falls, NY) (26-18), #11189 Millbrook (NY) (48-0), #11983 Chester (NY) (34-22), #13180 Stissing Mountain (Pine Plains, NY) (32-8), #14018 Livingston Manor-Roscoe Central (Livingston Manor, NY) (43-0), LOSSES: #407 Walton (NY) (38-0), #700 Dobbs Ferry (NY) (33-0), #3959 Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY) (35-0), #9609 Eldred (NY) (20-13)

305Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY)New YorkSection 6 DD6-42-4 (t 5th)6-411.41.354-41
WINS: #5892 Clymer Central (Clymer, NY) (7-0), #7653 Frewsburg (NY) (21-14), #9061 Chautauqua Lake (Mayville, NY) (30-12), #9061 Chautauqua Lake (Mayville, NY) (7-0), #12865 Panama (NY) (34-13), #13180 Sherman/Ripley (Sherman, NY) (27-0), LOSSES: #2278 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (45-0), #2306 Randolph (NY) (33-0), #3867 Portville (NY) (26-0), #7653 Frewsburg (NY) (6-0)

306Medina (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - NorthB6-35-1 (2nd)5-211.4-2.839-47
WINS: #7769 Lackawanna (NY) (22-14), #9958 Alden (NY) (14-0), #10151 Tonawanda (NY) (31-14), #11755 Akron (NY) (41-7), #12083 Newfane (NY) (41-13), #14002 Royalton-Hartland (Middleport, NY) (46-8), LOSSES: #2972 Depew (NY) (28-6), #4405 Albion (NY) (25-20), #4755 East Aurora (NY) (29-25)

307South (Valley Stream, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV2-62-5 (t 10th)2-511.311.738-29
WINS: #7375 Valley Stream North (Franklin Square, NY) (21-6), #8031 North Shore (Glen Head, NY) (12-7), LOSSES: #1056 Seaford (NY) (20-7), #3795 Manhasset (NY) (14-0), #4117 Roosevelt (NY) (14-7), #4963 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (13-6), #5010 East Rockaway (NY) (14-2), #7153 Oyster Bay (NY) (30-20)

308Newark (NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - EastA5-31-2 (3rd)3-211.15.633-39
WINS: #6656 Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY) (39-36), #8269 Waterloo (NY) (34-7), #9958 Wayne (Ontario Center, NY) (25-14), #10933 Lyons (NY) (35-12), #11323 Brighton (Rochester, NY) (41-31), LOSSES: #578 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (57-14), #2026 Victor (NY) (56-25), #5861 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (40-16)

309Oneonta (NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IIIB3-61-4 (5th)3-41111.350-38
WINS: #8898 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (12-7), #10529 Dryden (NY) (24-0), #12607 Whitney Point (NY) (27-14), LOSSES: #689 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (28-0), #1359 Unatego (Otego, NY) (20-6), #1746 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (14-0), #3462 Norwich (NY) (12-0), #3893 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (27-6), #6014 Johnson City (NY) (20-0)

310Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - WestAA4-51-3 (4th)4-510.96.136-47
WINS: #7545 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (24-18), #10151 Saunders Trades & Tech (Yonkers, NY) (27-12), #10571 Suffern (NY) (27-10), #10774 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (27-14), LOSSES: #1791 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (31-0), #2895 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (19-0), #3404 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (26-15), #4801 Carmel (NY) (14-6), #6229 Clarkstown North (New City, NY) (35-20)

311Liberty (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-IIB6-22-2 (t 3rd)3-210.9-7.835-40
WINS: #5186 New Paltz (NY) (13-6), #8519 Ellenville (NY) (16-8), #9460 Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY) (26-22), #9609 Eldred (NY) (15-14), #12052 Peekskill (NY) (41-0), #13566 Spackenkill (Poughkeepsie, NY) (42-6), LOSSES: #8645 Highland (NY) (35-32), #9351 O'Neill [James I.] (Highland Falls, NY) (32-27)

312Irvington (NY)New YorkSection 1 B-3B5-44-2 (3rd)5-410.8-0.736-40
WINS: #9816 Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY) (27-18), #9816 Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY) (30-0), #12221 Dover (Dover Plains, NY) (33-0), #12904 Woodlands (Hartsdale, NY) (33-6), #12904 Woodlands (Hartsdale, NY) (33-8), LOSSES: #1169 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (39-15), #2197 Pleasantville (NY) (54-13), #3795 Westlake (Thornwood, NY) (21-12), #6715 Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY) (23-13)

313Christ the King (Middle Village, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA4-70-3 (7th)2-410.8873-41
WINS: #6014 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (14-13), #7238 St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) (33-28), #7914 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (22-21), #10454 Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY) (18-15), LOSSES: #1831 Masconomet Regional (Topsfield, MA) (27-13), #2359 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (47-12), #4252 Xavier (New York, NY) (49-28), #4252 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (43-14), #6014 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (36-18), #7914 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (42-26), #10007 Bishop Ford (Brooklyn, NY) (16-14)

314Westmoreland (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - NorthC5-35-1 (2nd)5-210.83.338-28
WINS: #8054 General Brown (Dexter, NY) (15-12), #9398 Lowville (NY) (27-26), #10488 South Lewis (Turin, NY) (41-7), #10896 Pulaski (NY) (35-12), #12727 Alexandria Central (Alexandria Bay, NY) (52-0), LOSSES: #2992 Adirondack (Boonville, NY) (41-6), #3191 East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY) (26-0), #3345 Thousand Islands (Clayton, NY) (23-2)

315Lincoln Hall (Lincolndale, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/D - League AC4-42-3 (t 3rd)2-310.84.938-34
WINS: #7354 Pawling (NY) (16-14), #8082 Haldane (Cold Spring, NY) (27-26), #8767 Valhalla (NY) (7-0), #10360 Ardsley (NY) (7-6), LOSSES: #700 Dobbs Ferry (NY) (49-6), #3670 Bronxville (NY) (27-20), #8619 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (14-6), #8747 Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY) (12-6)

316Poughkeepsie (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - NorthAA2-62-3 (4th)2-610.711.443-32
WINS: #7545 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (26-18), #10774 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (51-34), LOSSES: #1791 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (3-0), #3404 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (28-18), #3984 Mahopac (NY) (27-24), #4225 Mamaroneck (NY) (20-6), #4706 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (34-18), #4801 Carmel (NY) (35-14)

317Oyster Bay (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV4-44-3 (t 5th)4-410.64.530-36
WINS: #6951 South (Valley Stream, NY) (30-20), #10755 Friends Academy (Locust Valley, NY) (35-0), #11108 Mineola (New Hyde Park, NY) (24-13), #12145 Carle Place (NY) (20-7), LOSSES: #2776 Malverne (NY) (45-6), #2776 Malverne (NY) (27-13), #5010 East Rockaway (NY) (12-7), #7375 Valley Stream North (Franklin Square, NY) (21-20)

318Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY)New YorkPSAL QueensPSAL Bowl6-35-1 (2nd)6-310.6-5.750-40
WINS: #7653 Grand Street Campus (Brooklyn, NY) (22-20), #10475 Martin [August] (Jamaica, NY) (26-14), #11775 Jamaica (NY) (45-0), #12489 Bayside (NY) (33-7), #12760 Beach Channel (Rockaway Park, NY) (35-0), #13364 Far Rockaway (NY) (38-0), LOSSES: #1169 Curtis (Staten Island, NY) (46-0), #3499 Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY) (24-12), #13227 Long Island City (NY) (28-26)

319South Glens Falls (NY)New YorkSection 2 A Division IIA3-60-4 (5th)1-610.513.445-41
WINS: #7818 Queensbury (NY) (38-31), #8413 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (28-13), #11380 Albany Academy for Boys (Albany, NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #492 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (64-14), #843 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (49-7), #1359 Amsterdam (NY) (50-14), #5039 Gloversville (NY) (28-12), #5238 Glens Falls (NY) (32-19), #6210 Averill Park (NY) (41-12)

320Williams [Hugh C.] (Canton, NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class AA4-52-1 (2nd)2-210.56.955-34
WINS: #6087 Potsdam (NY) (21-12), #9162 Massena (NY) (28-22), #9431 Gouverneur (NY) (34-26), #12333 Franklin Academy (Malone, NY) (29-0), LOSSES: #1831 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (48-7), #1842 Peru (NY) (28-12), #4117 Tupper Lake (NY) (14-6), #5477 Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY) (17-6), #6087 Potsdam (NY) (19-6)

321Livonia (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IB5-42-3 (4th)4-310.41.836-41
WINS: #8747 Batavia (NY) (21-14), #9609 Dansville (NY) (35-14), #9767 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (21-6), #10488 Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY) (27-12), #12802 Penn Yan Academy (Penn Yan, NY) (33-0), LOSSES: #2451 Haverling (Bath, NY) (35-0), #2992 Hornell (NY) (14-6), #3191 East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY) (42-7), #6656 Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY) (27-26)

322Holy Cross (Flushing, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA5-44-2 (4th)4-310.46.151-42
WINS: #2359 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (19-18), #7914 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (47-27), #7914 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (21-7), #10007 Bishop Ford (Brooklyn, NY) (16-0), #10834 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (35-21), LOSSES: #843 Mansfield (MA) (28-0), #4252 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (10-0), #6014 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (14-7), #7914 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (16-6)

323St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY)New YorkCatholic ACHSFL A6-43-0 (1st)4-110.3-1.350-51
WINS: #4252 Xavier (New York, NY) (41-34), #7914 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (7-6), #10007 Bishop Ford (Brooklyn, NY) (30-20), #10834 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (31-15), #12638 Moore Catholic (Staten Island, NY) (34-8), #13834 Nazareth (Brooklyn, NY) (51-0), LOSSES: #4252 Xavier (New York, NY) (45-33), #4252 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (27-21), #6014 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (7-0), #7103 Christ the King (Middle Village, NY) (33-28)

324Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII2-71-7 (11th)1-710.218.934-43
WINS: #7866 Hauppauge (NY) (19-12), #12419 Center Moriches (NY) (12-6), LOSSES: #174 Islip (NY) (28-12), #963 Sayville (NY) (34-7), #1791 Huntington (NY) (41-9), #2010 Kings Park (NY) (17-0), #2377 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (31-0), #3574 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (34-0), #4677 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (13-0)

325Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY)New YorkSection 1 B-1B4-42-3 (4th)4-410.13.535-37
WINS: #7941 Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) (21-19), #10360 Ardsley (NY) (21-20), #12221 Dover (Dover Plains, NY) (34-7), #12951 Yonkers (NY) (46-0), LOSSES: #469 Rye (NY) (28-7), #1169 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (48-20), #6715 Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY) (13-0), #6715 Pearl River (NY) (7-0)

326Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - AmericanA3-52-4 (t 5th)3-410.19.839-33
WINS: #7653 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (22-6), #9351 Chittenango (NY) (18-13), #9641 Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY) (26-0), LOSSES: #500 Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY) (23-12), #3614 Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY) (18-14), #4474 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) (33-12), #5655 Cortland (NY) (50-0), #5711 Mexico (NY) (42-14)

327Commack (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II2-62-6 (t 12th)2-61014.125-39
WINS: #6165 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (12-7), #9515 Central Islip (NY) (40-0), LOSSES: #1592 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (38-16), #2237 Lindenhurst (NY) (14-6), #3123 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (32-13), #4313 Northport (NY) (47-14), #4333 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (35-6), #5214 Bay Shore (NY) (36-16)

328Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII2-62-6 (10th)2-69.914.929-38
WINS: #3421 Deer Park (NY) (17-13), #9189 Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY) (21-13), LOSSES: #705 West Islip (NY) (12-7), #2278 Newfield (Selden, NY) (35-17), #3526 Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY) (21-0), #4273 West Babylon (NY) (21-0), #4273 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (12-0), #8786 Centereach (NY) (17-7)

329Saranac Lake (NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class B - WestB5-42-1 (t 1st)2-39.9-0.335-49
WINS: #6210 Moriah (Port Henry, NY) (15-6), #6834 Ogdensburg Free Academy (Ogdensburg, NY) (35-0), #9162 Massena (NY) (21-14), #10834 AuSable Valley (Clintonville, NY) (40-7), #12333 Franklin Academy (Malone, NY) (53-14), LOSSES: #4117 Tupper Lake (NY) (6-0), #5477 Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY) (14-6), #9431 Gouverneur (NY) (14-0), #9938 Plattsburgh (NY) (13-7)

330Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - NorthAA4-52-3 (4th)3-59.98.239-45
WINS: #6793 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (24-21), #7520 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (21-13), #7866 Niagara Falls (NY) (13-6), #11245 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (34-13), LOSSES: #2482 Lancaster (NY) (42-0), #2856 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (40-8), #3685 North Tonawanda (NY) (55-21), #4755 Lockport (NY) (40-6), #5841 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (24-7)

331Pawling (NY)New YorkSection 1 C/D - League AC4-42-3 (t 3rd)2-49.95.736-35
WINS: #8082 Haldane (Cold Spring, NY) (34-18), #8619 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (24-6), #11912 Blind Brook (Rye Brook, NY) (30-7), #12221 Dover (Dover Plains, NY) (26-13), LOSSES: #700 Dobbs Ferry (NY) (34-8), #3670 Bronxville (NY) (23-0), #3959 Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY) (19-6), #7103 Lincoln Hall (Lincolndale, NY) (16-14)

332Fort Edward (NY)New YorkSection 2 DD8-35-1 (2nd)8-39.8-1356-46
WINS: #8385 Canajoharie (NY) (30-13), #10619 Rensselaer (NY) (40-0), #10619 Rensselaer (NY) (18-13), #12199 Whitehall (NY) (56-16), #12983 Salem (NY) (28-12), #13537 Warrensburg (NY) (32-8), #14024 Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons (Schenectady, NY) (42-21), #14024 Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons (Schenectady, NY) (78-7), LOSSES: #4168 Ticonderoga (NY) (27-16), #5913 Frankfort-Schuyler (Frankfort, NY) (23-22), #8385 Canajoharie (NY) (14-8)

333Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV3-53-5 (t 9th)3-59.811.433-36
WINS: #7597 Hampton Bays (NY) (15-14), #8385 McGann-Mercy (Riverhead, NY) (12-7), #12419 Center Moriches (NY) (42-12), LOSSES: #785 Babylon (NY) (35-14), #1110 Mount Sinai (NY) (26-0), #1842 Westhampton Beach (NY) (41-13), #3959 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (27-0), #8082 Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY) (42-25)

334Valley Stream North (Franklin Square, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV4-44-3 (t 5th)4-49.87.732-36
WINS: #7153 Oyster Bay (NY) (21-20), #10755 Friends Academy (Locust Valley, NY) (30-7), #11108 Mineola (New Hyde Park, NY) (42-28), #12145 Carle Place (NY) (32-13), LOSSES: #1056 Seaford (NY) (32-0), #3462 Locust Valley (NY) (33-0), #3795 Manhasset (NY) (27-7), #6951 South (Valley Stream, NY) (21-6)

335Saugerties (NY)New YorkSection 9 AA5-41-4 (5th)1-49.7-2.432-52
WINS: #8898 Washingtonville (NY) (19-6), #10131 Red Hook (NY) (33-7), #10675 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) (42-7), #11999 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (39-8), #13566 Spackenkill (Poughkeepsie, NY) (41-0), LOSSES: #1922 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (27-0), #4611 Port Jervis (NY) (42-14), #6033 Wallkill (NY) (24-7), #6500 Rondout Valley (Accord, NY) (12-3)

336Niskayuna (NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - LibertyAA2-62-4 (5th)2-69.510.936-38
WINS: #9281 Shaker (Latham, NY) (40-20), #9641 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (21-14), LOSSES: #1087 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (42-22), #3270 Troy (NY) (28-14), #3823 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (34-14), #5162 Schenectady (NY) (34-21), #5369 Saratoga Springs (NY) (28-27), #5546 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (25-18)

337Spencerport (NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIAA2-71-4 (5th)2-79.216.643-37
WINS: #6500 Edison Tech/Monroe (Rochester, NY) (28-6), #9767 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (41-20), LOSSES: #1451 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (42-20), #2010 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (39-8), #2377 Hilton (NY) (35-14), #3153 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (27-20), #3553 Brockport (NY) (34-7), #5010 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (29-21), #5010 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (52-20)

338Starpoint (Lockport, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - NorthA3-62-5 (t 6th)3-59.27.243-41
WINS: #7866 Hamburg (NY) (39-37), #8927 Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY) (22-17), #11667 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (38-8), LOSSES: #979 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (27-21), #4379 Grand Island (NY) (20-14), #4405 Albion (NY) (20-19), #4825 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY) (34-16), #6033 Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY) (7-6), #7354 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (21-13)

339Roslyn (Roslyn Heights, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII3-52-5 (11th)2-59.27.535-33
WINS: #10619 Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY) (41-0), #10755 Friends Academy (Locust Valley, NY) (44-6), #12787 Westbury (Old Westbury, NY) (36-7), LOSSES: #547 Bethpage (NY) (47-14), #881 Wantagh (NY) (40-14), #2757 Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY) (31-0), #4963 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (21-14), #8346 West Hempstead (NY) (35-20)

340Kennedy [John F.] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL Bronx/ManhattanPSAL Bowl8-33-0 (1st)8-39.2-5.750-61
WINS: #8269 Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY) (12-6), #8697 Lehman [Herbert H.] (Bronx, NY) (16-14), #9714 Midwood (Brooklyn, NY) (20-6), #10638 Madison [James] (Brooklyn, NY) (30-12), #11082 South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) (20-6), #12489 Bayside (NY) (32-13), #12716 Clinton [DeWitt] (Bronx, NY) (40-19), #13830 Columbus [Christopher] (Bronx, NY) (44-20), LOSSES: #3499 Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY) (8-2), #5319 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY) (34-12), #8598 Macchiarola [Frank J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (20-14)

341Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - NorthAA4-51-4 (t 5th)4-59.11.728-52
WINS: #8159 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (40-20), #10151 Saunders Trades & Tech (Yonkers, NY) (27-12), #10571 Suffern (NY) (28-0), #10774 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (42-21), LOSSES: #3984 Mahopac (NY) (38-22), #4706 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (21-14), #4801 Carmel (NY) (34-13), #7072 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (24-18), #7134 Poughkeepsie (NY) (26-18)

342Pine Bush (NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA3-61-3 (4th)2-69.19.441-44
WINS: #6500 Rondout Valley (Accord, NY) (20-14), #9938 Middletown (NY) (24-15), #11999 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (14-0), LOSSES: #255 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (28-16), #2895 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (17-8), #3984 Warwick (NY) (28-12), #4505 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (14-13), #4779 Kingston (NY) (28-7), #8898 Washingtonville (NY) (29-28)

343West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - SouthA4-63-4 (t 4th)4-597.648-44
WINS: #4405 Albion (NY) (9-8), #7866 Hamburg (NY) (29-28), #8519 Pioneer (Yorkshire, NY) (23-20), #8697 Amherst Central (Amherst, NY) (7-0), LOSSES: #2359 Cheektowaga (NY) (16-0), #2948 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (40-0), #4825 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY) (33-10), #5861 Maryvale (Cheektowaga, NY) (20-14), #6793 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (12-3), #8876 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (21-7)

344Hampton Bays (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV3-53-5 (t 9th)3-58.96.829-39
WINS: #8082 Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY) (28-6), #9012 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (12-0), #12419 Center Moriches (NY) (41-6), LOSSES: #785 Babylon (NY) (34-6), #1842 Westhampton Beach (NY) (7-0), #3959 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (7-0), #7375 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (15-14), #8385 McGann-Mercy (Riverhead, NY) (21-12)

345Nottingham (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - NationalA2-71-4 (5th)2-58.715.143-38
WINS: #6406 Oneida (NY) (30-28), #9351 Chittenango (NY) (28-21), LOSSES: #899 Carthage (NY) (35-0), #1267 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (63-34), #2856 New Hartford (NY) (34-7), #3008 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (22-14), #4801 Camden (NY) (20-13), #4963 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (13-6), #7301 Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY) (22-6)

346Frewsburg (NY)New YorkSection 6 DD6-44-2 (t 3rd)6-48.70.953-42
WINS: #6926 Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY) (6-0), #9061 Chautauqua Lake (Mayville, NY) (15-12), #9281 Pine Valley Central (South Dayton, NY) (24-0), #11027 Franklinville/Hinsdale (Franklinville, NY) (35-7), #11027 Franklinville/Hinsdale (Franklinville, NY) (27-0), #13180 Sherman/Ripley (Sherman, NY) (6-0), LOSSES: #2278 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (42-0), #2306 Randolph (NY) (38-0), #5892 Clymer Central (Clymer, NY) (35-6), #6926 Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY) (21-14)

347Grand Street Campus (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL Brooklyn 2PSAL Bowl7-22-0 (1st)7-28.7-8.639-46
WINS: #8570 Grady [William E.] (Brooklyn, NY) (20-6), #10151 Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY) (28-8), #10638 Madison [James] (Brooklyn, NY) (22-0), #11344 Lincoln [Abraham] (Brooklyn, NY) (24-22), #12716 Tilden [Samuel J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (44-6), #12760 Beach Channel (Rockaway Park, NY) (22-0), #13364 Far Rockaway (NY) (36-6), LOSSES: #5319 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY) (21-14), #7153 Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY) (22-20)

348Jericho (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIII4-44-3 (t 5th)0-08.62.722-43
WINS: #2856 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (26-6), #9736 Division (Levittown, NY) (19-14), #10999 Herricks (New Hyde Park, NY) (7-6), #11823 Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY) (32-7), LOSSES: #3847 Syosset (NY) (31-7), #4225 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (21-20), #5861 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (22-15), #8346 Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (16-7)

349Burke Catholic [John S.] (Goshen, NY)New YorkSection 9 B-IB4-62-1 (2nd)4-28.44.155-42
WINS: #8519 Ellenville (NY) (18-7), #9351 O'Neill [James I.] (Highland Falls, NY) (33-23), #10131 Red Hook (NY) (20-0), #11133 Marlboro Central (Marlboro, NY) (22-14), LOSSES: #1922 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (52-6), #4474 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (21-7), #5186 New Paltz (NY) (19-10), #5186 New Paltz (NY) (15-14), #6014 Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY) (10-7), #7571 Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) (34-6)

350Lackawanna (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - NorthB6-44-2 (3rd)6-48.3-347-46
WINS: #9281 Dunkirk (NY) (20-19), #9958 Alden (NY) (22-14), #10151 Tonawanda (NY) (36-20), #11397 Olean (NY) (34-21), #11755 Akron (NY) (38-0), #12083 Newfane (NY) (20-0), LOSSES: #2972 Depew (NY) (21-0), #5655 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (14-6), #5655 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (24-6), #6926 Medina (NY) (22-14)

351Notre Dame (Elmira, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IVB4-43-2 (3rd)3-38.24.637-37
WINS: #4379 Dickerson [Charles O.] (Trumansburg, NY) (forfeit), #10529 Dryden (NY) (19-0), #12249 Southern Springs (Aurora, NY) (36-6), #12607 Whitney Point (NY) (29-0), LOSSES: #1746 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (32-8), #2429 Lansing (NY) (41-13), #3774 Waverly (NY) (27-6), #5627 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (21-8)

352Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - WestC5-43-2 (3rd)3-48.2242-39
WINS: #11626 Richfield Springs Central (Richfield Springs, NY) (20-0), #11685 Port Byron (NY) (35-6), #12576 Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY) (21-14), #12983 Hannibal (NY) (49-20), #13082 Tully (NY) (39-0), LOSSES: #500 Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY) (42-13), #1630 Mt. Markham (West Winfield, NY) (35-13), #3345 Thousand Islands (Clayton, NY) (52-7), #6137 Canastota (NY) (17-6)

353Notre Dame (Batavia, NY)New YorkSection 5 Genesee RegionD5-43-3 (4th)3-18.1-242-38
WINS: #9496 Avon (NY) (41-13), #9609 Geneseo (NY) (39-26), #9958 Alexander (NY) (24-7), #12976 Barker (NY) (48-0), #13257 Elba (NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #3153 Pembroke (Corfu, NY) (25-6), #5085 Dundee (NY) (18-0), #5604 Attica (NY) (24-7), #6406 Oakfield-Alabama (Oakfield, NY) (49-7)

354Queensbury (NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA2-71-6 (8th)1-68.113.443-39
WINS: #5238 Glens Falls (NY) (26-6), #5546 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (27-13), LOSSES: #1842 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (27-6), #2197 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (54-6), #2451 Ballston Spa (NY) (41-34), #5369 Saratoga Springs (NY) (34-12), #6059 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (14-6), #6521 Albany (NY) (27-24), #7174 South Glens Falls (NY) (38-31)

355Sidney (NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division VC3-62-5 (6th)2-57.95.846-38
WINS: #7866 Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY) (35-6), #11840 Watkins Glen (NY) (47-14), #13399 Newark Valley (NY) (47-8), LOSSES: #1359 Unatego (Otego, NY) (25-2), #2429 Lansing (NY) (43-20), #3893 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (28-7), #4117 Greene (NY) (28-8), #4379 Dickerson [Charles O.] (Trumansburg, NY) (16-8), #7941 Tioga (Tioga Center, NY) (26-21)

356Niagara Falls (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - NorthAA2-81-4 (5th)2-67.914.857-39
WINS: #3614 Clarence (NY) (21-14), #11245 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (39-14), LOSSES: #329 Orchard Park (NY) (37-0), #873 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (26-7), #3614 Clarence (NY) (28-12), #3685 North Tonawanda (NY) (24-6), #4755 Lockport (NY) (23-6), #5841 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (12-0), #6033 Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY) (33-13), #7354 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (13-6)

357Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - League AA4-52-4 (5th)4-57.95.240-47
WINS: #9255 Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY) (13-6), #9373 Brewster (NY) (21-14), #10417 Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY) (21-7), #11649 Port Chester (NY) (30-8), LOSSES: #1310 Ossining (NY) (28-0), #3123 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (34-12), #3284 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (28-7), #5938 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (10-0), #6328 Spring Valley (NY) (32-7)

358Hamburg (NY)New YorkSection 6 A - SouthA3-63-4 (t 4th)3-57.97.644-40
WINS: #8519 Pioneer (Yorkshire, NY) (7-6), #8697 Amherst Central (Amherst, NY) (28-20), #8876 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (61-36), LOSSES: #2359 Cheektowaga (NY) (19-8), #2856 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (44-22), #2948 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (33-21), #5861 Maryvale (Cheektowaga, NY) (55-0), #7520 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (39-37), #7571 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (29-28)

359Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division VID6-34-2 (3rd)5-27.9-3.640-45
WINS: #9351 Oxford Academy (Oxford, NY) (6-0), #9460 Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY) (27-8), #10417 Harpursville (NY) (28-16), #10978 Unadilla Valley (New Berlin, NY) (32-14), #13015 Hancock (NY) (30-14), #13354 Seton Catholic Central (Binghamton, NY) (27-0), LOSSES: #407 Walton (NY) (66-0), #4225 Deposit (NY) (42-22), #7866 Sidney (NY) (35-6)

360Hauppauge (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII0-80-8 (12th)0-87.925.538-31
WINS: none, LOSSES: #174 Islip (NY) (35-7), #963 Sayville (NY) (28-0), #1070 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (21-0), #1791 Huntington (NY) (41-12), #2010 Kings Park (NY) (35-14), #3574 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (27-17), #4677 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (16-7), #7274 Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY) (19-12)

361St. Mary's (Lancaster, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin AMonsignor Martin A8-33-1 (2nd)4-27.9-7.748-59
WINS: #5742 Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY) (21-20), #8031 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (22-7), #9958 Alden (NY) (21-7), #12650 Archbishop Walsh (Olean, NY) (35-0), #12650 Archbishop Walsh (Olean, NY) (18-14), #13204 Nichols (Buffalo, NY) (43-12), #13276 Eden (NY) (12-0), #14242 Niagara Catholic (Niagara Falls, NY) (48-20), LOSSES: #2572 Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY) (35-0), #2572 Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY) (48-3), #8191 Cleveland [Grover] (Buffalo, NY) (38-0)

362Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA3-71-4 (t 5th)2-57.8664-39
WINS: #7103 Christ the King (Middle Village, NY) (42-26), #7212 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (16-6), #10007 Bishop Ford (Brooklyn, NY) (31-0), LOSSES: #2359 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (45-6), #4252 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (24-10), #4252 Xavier (New York, NY) (23-13), #6014 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (41-20), #7103 Christ the King (Middle Village, NY) (22-21), #7212 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (47-27), #7238 St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) (7-6)

363St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA3-61-4 (t 5th)1-57.87.653-39
WINS: #10007 Bishop Ford (Brooklyn, NY) (29-12), #10834 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (41-13), #12638 Moore Catholic (Staten Island, NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #2359 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (8-6), #2359 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (52-13), #3063 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (34-14), #4252 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (28-18), #6014 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (19-16), #7212 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (21-7)

364Tioga (Tioga Center, NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division VC5-43-4 (5th)3-47.75.544-40
WINS: #3774 Waverly (NY) (forfeit), #7866 Sidney (NY) (26-21), #8786 Spencer-Van Etten (Spencer, NY) (32-15), #11840 Watkins Glen (NY) (22-16), #13399 Newark Valley (NY) (43-13), LOSSES: #1359 Unatego (Otego, NY) (43-15), #2429 Lansing (NY) (39-6), #4117 Greene (NY) (34-8), #4379 Dickerson [Charles O.] (Trumansburg, NY) (36-13)

365Homer (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class B - WestB4-44-3 (4th)4-47.72.640-32
WINS: #9303 Skaneateles (NY) (32-25), #10007 Birdlebough [John C.] (Phoenix, NY) (41-34), #12576 Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY) (34-13), #14039 LaFayette/Fabius Pompey (LaFayette, NY) (41-0), LOSSES: #1882 Cazenovia (NY) (59-6), #2429 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (61-7), #4779 Solvay (NY) (12-6), #6476 Marcellus (NY) (19-14)

366Byram Hills (Armonk, NY)New YorkSection 1 B-1B3-51-4 (5th)3-57.76.337-35
WINS: #3795 Westlake (Thornwood, NY) (35-14), #11286 Kennedy Catholic [John F.] (Somers, NY) (33-6), #12951 Yonkers (NY) (42-0), LOSSES: #469 Rye (NY) (21-9), #1169 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (36-7), #6715 Pearl River (NY) (32-21), #7301 Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY) (21-19), #9816 Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY) (26-21)

367Little Falls (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - EastC3-52-3 (4th)2-37.65.242-26
WINS: #9255 Sauquoit Valley (Sauquoit, NY) (38-20), #10790 West Canada Valley (Newport, NY) (21-14), #12521 Cooperstown (NY) (31-16), LOSSES: #1630 Mt. Markham (West Winfield, NY) (26-3), #2992 Adirondack (Boonville, NY) (34-18), #4505 Dolgeville (NY) (14-0), #5369 Herkimer (NY) (25-6), #5913 Frankfort-Schuyler (Frankfort, NY) (20-6)

368Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin AAMonsignor Martin AA3-70-3 (4th)0-47.513.361-44
WINS: #10774 Hutchinson-Central Tech (Buffalo, NY) (34-0), #13204 Nichols (Buffalo, NY) (41-0), #13243 South Park (Buffalo, NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #115 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (35-7), #873 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (32-7), #873 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (42-0), #2572 Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY) (27-0), #3153 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (43-20), #5938 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (21-16), #7866 St. Mary's (Lancaster, NY) (22-7)

369North Shore (Glen Head, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV2-62-5 (t 10th)2-57.57.428-37
WINS: #6059 Cold Spring Harbor (NY) (38-20), #12145 Carle Place (NY) (35-7), LOSSES: #3462 Locust Valley (NY) (6-0), #3795 Manhasset (NY) (20-7), #4117 Roosevelt (NY) (34-6), #5010 East Rockaway (NY) (15-14), #6300 Island Trees (Levittown, NY) (42-27), #6951 South (Valley Stream, NY) (12-7)

370Weedsport (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class D - WestD7-24-1 (2nd)5-27.4-8.335-42
WINS: #10284 Immaculate Heart Central (Watertown, NY) (26-14), #10488 Sandy Creek (NY) (26-0), #11245 Waterville (NY) (8-0), #11685 Port Byron (NY) (34-6), #12165 Bishop Grimes (East Syracuse, NY) (52-33), #12983 Hannibal (NY) (30-13), #13800 Beaver River (Beaver Falls, NY) (49-0), LOSSES: #2150 Onondaga (Nedrow, NY) (60-23), #4505 Dolgeville (NY) (54-8)

371General Brown (Dexter, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - NorthC5-33-3 (t 3rd)4-37.4-5.535-31
WINS: #9255 Sauquoit Valley (Sauquoit, NY) (28-14), #10284 Immaculate Heart Central (Watertown, NY) (18-12), #10488 South Lewis (Turin, NY) (48-28), #10896 Pulaski (NY) (40-0), #12727 Alexandria Central (Alexandria Bay, NY) (28-6), LOSSES: #3345 Thousand Islands (Clayton, NY) (34-0), #7103 Westmoreland (NY) (15-12), #9398 Lowville (NY) (42-25)

372Haldane (Cold Spring, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/D - League AD4-61-4 (t 5th)2-27.32.553-41
WINS: #8619 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (21-12), #8747 Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY) (12-6), #9609 Eldred (NY) (19-14), #11912 Blind Brook (Rye Brook, NY) (19-0), LOSSES: #700 Dobbs Ferry (NY) (42-7), #3670 Bronxville (NY) (28-12), #4168 Ticonderoga (NY) (35-8), #7103 Lincoln Hall (Lincolndale, NY) (27-26), #7354 Pawling (NY) (34-18), #11983 Chester (NY) (34-21)

373Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV3-53-5 (t 9th)3-57.36.629-39
WINS: #7375 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (42-25), #8385 McGann-Mercy (Riverhead, NY) (19-9), #12419 Center Moriches (NY) (47-6), LOSSES: #287 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (28-12), #2482 Miller Place (NY) (34-0), #6014 Southampton (NY) (14-13), #7597 Hampton Bays (NY) (28-6), #9012 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (20-7)

374Corinth (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC6-35-2 (3rd)6-37.3-4.444-41
WINS: #8827 Coxsackie-Athens (Coxsackie, NY) (41-15), #9938 Hoosick Falls (NY) (14-13), #11133 Greenwich (NY) (22-14), #12406 Stillwater (NY) (33-0), #13123 Lake George (NY) (32-6), #14188 Granville (NY) (29-0), LOSSES: #2150 Cambridge (NY) (33-19), #3867 Schuylerville (NY) (27-0), #4562 Chatham (NY) (51-13)

375Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - CentralAA2-71-4 (6th)2-77.11449-37
WINS: #5525 White Plains (NY) (27-7), #10571 Suffern (NY) (26-14), LOSSES: #492 New Rochelle (NY) (47-14), #1630 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (41-15), #3169 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (22-7), #4225 Mamaroneck (NY) (37-14), #4422 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (13-7), #5790 Scarsdale (NY) (28-21), #7545 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (40-20)

376Cleveland [Grover] (Buffalo, NY)New YorkHarvard CupHarvard Cup7-36-2 (t 2nd)6-37-4.851-48
WINS: #5938 Riverside (Buffalo, NY) (28-0), #7866 St. Mary's (Lancaster, NY) (38-0), #10220 Lafayette (Buffalo, NY) (12-6), #10774 Hutchinson-Central Tech (Buffalo, NY) (20-6), #10808 East (Buffalo, NY) (16-8), #12814 Burgard (Buffalo, NY) (56-6), #13243 South Park (Buffalo, NY) (36-0), LOSSES: #3499 McKinley (Buffalo, NY) (34-16), #5938 Riverside (Buffalo, NY) (24-0), #10734 Bennett (Buffalo, NY) (24-20)

377Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - Central 1B3-50-3 (4th)2-56.8736-36
WINS: #6429 Whitman [Marcus] (Rushville, NY) (41-18), #9958 Wayne (Ontario Center, NY) (34-21), #13008 Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY) (26-12), LOSSES: #1230 Geneva (NY) (45-34), #2992 Hornell (NY) (28-21), #3191 East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY) (42-14), #8269 Waterloo (NY) (41-35), #8747 Batavia (NY) (21-20)

378Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class B - EastB6-36-1 (2nd)6-26.8-5.436-42
WINS: #8346 Holland Patent (NY) (34-29), #9609 South Jefferson (Adams, NY) (35-26), #11626 Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (Parish, NY) (26-20), #12521 Sherburne-Earlville (Sherburne, NY) (28-12), #13050 Clinton (NY) (30-0), #13204 Ilion (NY) (40-0), LOSSES: #1882 Cazenovia (NY) (56-7), #6406 Oneida (NY) (29-27), #6476 Marcellus (NY) (19-14)

379Waterloo (NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - Central 1B3-51-2 (3rd)3-46.7941-27
WINS: #8245 Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY) (41-35), #9736 Mynderse Academy/Romulus (Seneca Falls, NY) (13-12), #12802 Penn Yan Academy (Penn Yan, NY) (37-0), LOSSES: #1230 Geneva (NY) (45-7), #2451 Haverling (Bath, NY) (46-0), #3191 East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY) (36-7), #5604 Attica (NY) (21-14), #7008 Newark (NY) (34-7)

380Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL Brooklyn 1PSAL Bowl5-72-4 (8th)5-76.7-2.177-56
WINS: #9714 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY) (20-14), #9714 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY) (22-0), #10151 Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY) (26-14), #11344 Lincoln [Abraham] (Brooklyn, NY) (18-14), #11775 Jamaica (NY) (36-26), LOSSES: #1169 Curtis (Staten Island, NY) (44-0), #3421 New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY) (36-20), #5319 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY) (22-16), #5861 Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY) (21-6), #7520 Kennedy [John F.] (Bronx, NY) (12-6), #8570 Grady [William E.] (Brooklyn, NY) (14-8), #9714 Midwood (Brooklyn, NY) (24-8)

381Notre Dame (Utica, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class D - EastD6-34-1 (2nd)5-36.6-6.642-38
WINS: #10790 West Canada Valley (Newport, NY) (35-20), #11174 Oriskany (NY) (14-13), #11626 Richfield Springs Central (Richfield Springs, NY) (25-19), #12165 Bishop Grimes (East Syracuse, NY) (58-14), #13082 Tully (NY) (26-0), #13752 New York Mills (NY) (45-8), LOSSES: #2150 Onondaga (Nedrow, NY) (46-14), #4505 Dolgeville (NY) (13-8), #5913 Frankfort-Schuyler (Frankfort, NY) (14-6)

382Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII1-71-6 (t 12th)0-66.419.441-29
WINS: #7687 Jericho (NY) (16-7), LOSSES: #358 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (49-7), #1029 Garden City (NY) (26-0), #2856 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (34-27), #3795 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (33-0), #4225 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (28-0), #4855 Oceanside (NY) (28-0), #4927 Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY) (10-3)

383West Hempstead (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII3-53-4 (t 8th)3-46.44.225-39
WINS: #7520 Roslyn (Roslyn Heights, NY) (35-20), #10619 Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY) (21-6), #12787 Westbury (Old Westbury, NY) (14-7), LOSSES: #2757 Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY) (33-21), #3270 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (35-6), #5162 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (19-14), #5655 Glen Cove (NY) (34-14), #6059 Cold Spring Harbor (NY) (32-29)

384Holland Patent (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class B - EastB5-35-2 (3rd)5-36.4-534-36
WINS: #9609 South Jefferson (Adams, NY) (27-20), #11626 Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (Parish, NY) (31-14), #12521 Sherburne-Earlville (Sherburne, NY) (48-8), #13050 Clinton (NY) (38-0), #13204 Ilion (NY) (34-13), LOSSES: #1882 Cazenovia (NY) (34-14), #4779 Solvay (NY) (22-21), #8245 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona, NY) (34-29)

385McGann-Mercy (Riverhead, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV3-53-5 (t 9th)3-56.33.525-41
WINS: #7597 Hampton Bays (NY) (21-12), #9012 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (14-7), #12419 Center Moriches (NY) (30-0), LOSSES: #1842 Westhampton Beach (NY) (34-12), #3959 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (35-13), #6014 Southampton (NY) (12-0), #7375 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (12-7), #8082 Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY) (19-9)

386Canajoharie (NY)New YorkSection 2 DD9-16-0 (1st)8-16.3-17.238-52
WINS: #7375 Fort Edward (NY) (14-8), #10619 Rensselaer (NY) (21-7), #11840 Tamarac (Troy, NY) (32-13), #12199 Whitehall (NY) (24-0), #12199 Whitehall (NY) (30-6), #12983 Salem (NY) (20-8), #13435 Hamilton (NY) (35-6), #13537 Warrensburg (NY) (29-15), #14024 Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons (Schenectady, NY) (42-0), LOSSES: #7375 Fort Edward (NY) (30-13)

387Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY)New YorkSection 2 A Division IA2-71-3 (t 3rd)1-76.213.143-43
WINS: #6210 Averill Park (NY) (26-20), #11245 Johnstown (NY) (35-7), LOSSES: #492 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (62-7), #843 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (41-7), #2060 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (15-0), #5039 Gloversville (NY) (28-19), #5238 Glens Falls (NY) (44-18), #7174 South Glens Falls (NY) (28-13), #8619 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (28-27)

388Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - SouthAA2-62-3 (4th)2-66.110.442-34
WINS: #10151 Saunders Trades & Tech (Yonkers, NY) (14-12), #12802 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) (32-21), LOSSES: #492 New Rochelle (NY) (23-0), #3169 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (34-12), #3345 Mt. Vernon (NY) (26-13), #4225 Mamaroneck (NY) (19-0), #4422 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (39-14), #5790 Scarsdale (NY) (34-21)

389Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - WestD4-42-2 (t 2nd)3-45.91.749-27
WINS: #9736 Mynderse Academy/Romulus (Seneca Falls, NY) (7-6), #10700 Perry (NY) (26-7), #10952 Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY) (21-8), #13114 South Seneca (Ovid, NY) (31-12), LOSSES: #2321 Bolivar-Richburg (Bolivar, NY) (28-6), #2321 Bolivar-Richburg (Bolivar, NY) (32-14), #5085 Dundee (NY) (32-12), #10933 Lyons (NY) (18-6)

390Pioneer (Yorkshire, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - SouthA4-52-5 (t 6th)3-55.81.736-47
WINS: #5861 Maryvale (Cheektowaga, NY) (35-7), #8876 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (18-7), #11591 Griffith Institute (Springville, NY) (19-7), #11667 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (57-22), LOSSES: #2359 Cheektowaga (NY) (26-0), #2948 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (33-6), #7571 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (23-20), #7866 Hamburg (NY) (7-6), #8697 Amherst Central (Amherst, NY) (14-0)

391Ellenville (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-IIB6-33-1 (t 1st)4-25.8-6.933-49
WINS: #8645 Highland (NY) (20-13), #9351 O'Neill [James I.] (Highland Falls, NY) (26-19), #10675 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) (6-3), #11133 Marlboro Central (Marlboro, NY) (21-15), #11983 Chester (NY) (35-12), #13566 Spackenkill (Poughkeepsie, NY) (55-0), LOSSES: #6014 Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY) (14-7), #7072 Liberty (NY) (16-8), #7743 Burke Catholic [John S.] (Goshen, NY) (18-7)

392Grady [William E.] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL Brooklyn 1PSAL Bowl8-22-0 (3rd)8-25.6-10.445-53
WINS: #8269 Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY) (14-8), #10638 Madison [James] (Brooklyn, NY) (30-14), #11554 Truman [Harry S] (Bronx, NY) (28-14), #12559 Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) (30-25), #12716 Tilden [Samuel J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (54-12), #12760 Beach Channel (Rockaway Park, NY) (24-0), #13227 Long Island City (NY) (42-29), #13582 Jefferson [Thomas] (Brooklyn, NY) (26-0), LOSSES: #3421 New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY) (32-6), #7653 Grand Street Campus (Brooklyn, NY) (20-6)

393Macchiarola [Frank J.] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL Brooklyn 1PSAL Bowl6-43-2 (5th)6-45.5-4.352-54
WINS: #7520 Kennedy [John F.] (Bronx, NY) (20-14), #9714 Midwood (Brooklyn, NY) (34-22), #11082 South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) (22-0), #11344 Lincoln [Abraham] (Brooklyn, NY) (22-6), #12716 Tilden [Samuel J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (30-0), #13830 Columbus [Christopher] (Bronx, NY) (44-8), LOSSES: #3499 Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY) (22-18), #4088 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (24-14), #5861 Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY) (47-22), #9714 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY) (16-6)

394Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/D - League AC2-61-4 (t 5th)2-55.49.848-26
WINS: #7103 Lincoln Hall (Lincolndale, NY) (14-6), #9373 Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY) (19-14), LOSSES: #700 Dobbs Ferry (NY) (34-7), #3670 Bronxville (NY) (35-0), #3670 Bronxville (NY) (28-6), #3959 Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY) (35-8), #7354 Pawling (NY) (24-6), #8082 Haldane (Cold Spring, NY) (21-12)

395Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY)New YorkSection 2 A Division IA1-81-3 (t 3rd)1-75.422.654-36
WINS: #8413 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (28-27), LOSSES: #492 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (43-7), #492 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (42-14), #843 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (31-7), #2060 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (42-13), #5039 Gloversville (NY) (34-8), #5162 Schenectady (NY) (40-0), #5238 Glens Falls (NY) (26-7), #6210 Averill Park (NY) (21-8)

396Highland (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-IIB6-32-2 (t 3rd)3-35.3-9.232-50
WINS: #6033 Wallkill (NY) (21-15), #7072 Liberty (NY) (35-32), #11133 Marlboro Central (Marlboro, NY) (13-0), #11189 Millbrook (NY) (54-0), #11983 Chester (NY) (42-28), #13566 Spackenkill (Poughkeepsie, NY) (56-12), LOSSES: #8519 Ellenville (NY) (20-13), #9351 O'Neill [James I.] (Highland Falls, NY) (26-6), #10131 Red Hook (NY) (42-22)

397Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - SouthA3-61-6 (8th)2-65.12.938-44
WINS: #8519 Pioneer (Yorkshire, NY) (14-0), #8927 Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY) (32-21), #12083 Newfane (NY) (33-7), LOSSES: #2359 Cheektowaga (NY) (22-0), #2948 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (49-28), #5861 Maryvale (Cheektowaga, NY) (26-20), #7571 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (7-0), #7866 Hamburg (NY) (28-20), #8876 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (40-20)

398Lehman [Herbert H.] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL Bronx/ManhattanPSAL Bowl6-43-1 (4th)6-45.1-746-57
WINS: #3421 New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY) (24-20), #9714 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY) (14-0), #11082 South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) (12-6), #12716 Clinton [DeWitt] (Bronx, NY) (44-14), #13830 Columbus [Christopher] (Bronx, NY) (42-6), #14219 Childs [Evander] (Bronx, NY) (38-0), LOSSES: #5861 Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY) (24-20), #6521 New Dorp (Staten Island, NY) (24-20), #6521 New Dorp (Staten Island, NY) (28-14), #7520 Kennedy [John F.] (Bronx, NY) (16-14)

399Batavia (NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIB3-61-4 (t 4th)2-14.83.142-41
WINS: #8245 Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY) (21-20), #9419 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (39-28), #13008 Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY) (33-6), LOSSES: #1394 Le Roy (NY) (20-12), #1566 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (34-7), #3847 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (30-14), #7212 Livonia (NY) (21-14), #8851 Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY) (14-6), #11323 Brighton (Rochester, NY) (22-19)

400Jamestown (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - SouthAA1-70-5 (6th)1-74.814.644-33
WINS: #11245 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (22-0), LOSSES: #329 Orchard Park (NY) (27-17), #2482 Lancaster (NY) (21-18), #2856 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (46-28), #3614 Clarence (NY) (42-15), #4755 Lockport (NY) (42-7), #5841 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (23-19), #6793 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (32-21)

401Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/D - League BD4-42-2 (t 3rd)0-14.8-132-38
WINS: #7103 Lincoln Hall (Lincolndale, NY) (12-6), #8767 Valhalla (NY) (21-0), #11912 Blind Brook (Rye Brook, NY) (26-6), #12052 Peekskill (NY) (27-6), LOSSES: #3670 Bronxville (NY) (23-13), #3959 Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY) (35-0), #8082 Haldane (Cold Spring, NY) (12-6), #9373 Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY) (42-30)

402Long Beach (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II2-61-6 (t 12th)1-64.76.523-41
WINS: #10999 Herricks (New Hyde Park, NY) (29-7), #12419 Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY) (38-6), LOSSES: #2343 Hempstead (NY) (34-6), #3614 Schreiber [Paul D.] (Port Washington, NY) (10-7), #3984 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (42-7), #4855 Oceanside (NY) (30-16), #5085 Uniondale (NY) (13-8), #6362 Hicksville (NY) (42-7)

403Valhalla (NY)New YorkSection 1 C/D - League BC4-42-2 (t 3rd)3-34.7-1.532-30
WINS: #9373 Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY) (20-14), #9373 Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY) (18-12), #11912 Blind Brook (Rye Brook, NY) (7-0), #14002 King [Dr. Martin Luther] (Hastings on Hudson, NY) (2-0), LOSSES: #3670 Bronxville (NY) (20-12), #3959 Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY) (14-6), #7103 Lincoln Hall (Lincolndale, NY) (7-0), #8747 Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY) (21-0)

404Salamanca (NY)New YorkSection 6 CC6-34-1 (t 3rd)5-24.7-10.935-51
WINS: #10151 Cassadaga Valley (Sinclairville, NY) (14-3), #11717 Silver Creek (NY) (26-6), #11957 Gowanda (NY) (19-0), #12588 Allegany-Limestone (Allegany, NY) (24-7), #12865 Panama (NY) (27-0), #14002 Royalton-Hartland (Middleport, NY) (51-0), LOSSES: #5765 Fredonia (NY) (21-6), #6546 Falconer (NY) (14-13), #6546 Falconer (NY) (21-0)

405Spencer-Van Etten (Spencer, NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division VIID5-45-2 (3rd)5-24.6-9.339-39
WINS: #9983 Edison [Thomas A.] (Elmira Heights, NY) (29-20), #10933 Moravia (NY) (26-6), #11220 Odessa-Montour (Odessa, NY) (43-7), #11775 Newfield (NY) (42-13), #13354 Seton Catholic Central (Binghamton, NY) (51-0), LOSSES: #6406 Groton (NY) (20-8), #6758 Candor (NY) (17-10), #7941 Tioga (Tioga Center, NY) (32-15), #10978 Unadilla Valley (New Berlin, NY) (7-6)

406Centereach (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII1-71-7 (t 11th)1-74.616.130-36
WINS: #7354 Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY) (17-7), LOSSES: #963 Riverhead (NY) (55-13), #2278 Newfield (Selden, NY) (21-3), #2714 North Babylon (NY) (53-28), #3421 Deer Park (NY) (35-12), #3526 Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY) (28-2), #4273 West Babylon (NY) (31-13), #9189 Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY) (19-13)

407Sullivan West (Lake Huntington, NY)New YorkSection 9 CC5-42-1 (2nd)2-24.5-3.547-44
WINS: #10131 Red Hook (NY) (28-14), #11189 Millbrook (NY) (32-25), #11983 Chester (NY) (46-24), #13180 Stissing Mountain (Pine Plains, NY) (49-6), #13566 Spackenkill (Poughkeepsie, NY) (52-13), LOSSES: #407 Walton (NY) (62-16), #5186 New Paltz (NY) (35-20), #6926 Tri-Valley (Grahamsville, NY) (18-6), #6926 Tri-Valley (Grahamsville, NY) (13-7)

408Coxsackie-Athens (Coxsackie, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC5-45-2 (t 3rd)5-44.4-0.747-35
WINS: #6875 Voorheesville (NY) (20-14), #9431 Mechanicville (NY) (33-14), #11840 Tamarac (Troy, NY) (25-0), #12165 Catholic Central (Troy, NY) (53-30), #13276 Hoosic Valley (Schaghticoke, NY) (34-6), LOSSES: #3867 Schuylerville (NY) (48-7), #4562 Chatham (NY) (50-12), #5057 Watervliet (NY) (43-7), #8082 Corinth (NY) (41-15)

409Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIAA4-53-2 (3rd)2-44.31.633-49
WINS: #8747 Batavia (NY) (14-6), #9419 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (21-14), #11323 Brighton (Rochester, NY) (34-20), #12083 Franklin/Jefferson (Rochester, NY) (21-14), LOSSES: #1566 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (26-7), #3847 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (42-7), #5010 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (35-0), #6546 Fairport (NY) (22-13), #9419 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (14-12)

410Seton Catholic Central (Plattsburgh, NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class C/DD3-62-3 (4th)0-34.34.652-41
WINS: #9938 Plattsburgh (NY) (21-6), #10834 AuSable Valley (Clintonville, NY) (27-14), #12419 St. Lawrence Central (Brasher Falls, NY) (27-0), LOSSES: #1842 Peru (NY) (42-13), #4117 Tupper Lake (NY) (20-7), #4168 Ticonderoga (NY) (31-13), #5477 Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY) (28-8), #6210 Moriah (Port Henry, NY) (20-7), #6210 Moriah (Port Henry, NY) (20-0)

411Lake Shore (Angola, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - SouthA2-72-5 (t 6th)2-64.28.748-37
WINS: #7571 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (21-7), #8697 Amherst Central (Amherst, NY) (40-20), LOSSES: #2359 Cheektowaga (NY) (41-0), #2856 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (36-14), #2948 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (33-21), #5861 Maryvale (Cheektowaga, NY) (35-18), #6033 Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY) (20-13), #7866 Hamburg (NY) (61-36), #8519 Pioneer (Yorkshire, NY) (18-7)

412Washingtonville (NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IIAA2-71-3 (4th)2-54.1842-42
WINS: #7545 Pine Bush (NY) (29-28), #11999 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (31-0), LOSSES: #1036 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (35-0), #2895 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (41-6), #3984 Warwick (NY) (20-0), #4505 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (34-12), #5186 New Paltz (NY) (27-14), #7393 Saugerties (NY) (19-6), #9938 Middletown (NY) (14-12)

413Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IIIB2-70-5 (6th)2-64.17.145-41
WINS: #10529 Dryden (NY) (14-13), #12249 Southern Springs (Aurora, NY) (41-8), LOSSES: #689 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (35-28), #1746 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (35-10), #3462 Norwich (NY) (20-6), #3893 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (30-6), #4474 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (21-0), #7044 Oneonta (NY) (12-7), #12607 Whitney Point (NY) (13-7)

414Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - NorthA2-62-5 (t 6th)2-648.140-36
WINS: #4379 Grand Island (NY) (24-22), #4825 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY) (42-35), LOSSES: #979 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (27-16), #4405 Albion (NY) (27-9), #6033 Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY) (28-13), #7520 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (22-17), #8697 Amherst Central (Amherst, NY) (32-21), #11667 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (15-14)

415Fonda-Fultonville (Fonda, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - WestB5-42-3 (4th)5-43.9-4.745-39
WINS: #10999 Cohoes (NY) (30-14), #11245 Johnstown (NY) (36-20), #11380 Albany Academy for Boys (Albany, NY) (40-23), #11755 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY) (38-6), #14030 Taconic Hills (Craryville, NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #3614 Cobleskill-Richmondville (Cobleskill, NY) (27-26), #5627 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY) (15-12), #6137 Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY) (35-8), #6362 Hudson Falls (NY) (33-0)

416Wilson (NY)New YorkSection 6 CC6-34-1 (t 3rd)5-23.6-5.443-45
WINS: #9958 Kennedy [John F.] (Cheektowaga, NY) (22-19), #9958 Kennedy [John F.] (Cheektowaga, NY) (10-6), #10151 Cassadaga Valley (Sinclairville, NY) (32-13), #11957 Gowanda (NY) (18-6), #12083 Newfane (NY) (18-12), #12588 Allegany-Limestone (Allegany, NY) (6-3), LOSSES: #5742 Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY) (30-6), #6033 Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY) (31-8), #6546 Falconer (NY) (31-0)

417Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV2-62-6 (13th)2-63.69.831-37
WINS: #8082 Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY) (20-7), #12419 Center Moriches (NY) (20-19), LOSSES: #287 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (40-13), #2343 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (35-8), #2482 Miller Place (NY) (12-7), #6014 Southampton (NY) (36-28), #7597 Hampton Bays (NY) (12-0), #8385 McGann-Mercy (Riverhead, NY) (14-7)

418Chautauqua Lake (Mayville, NY)New YorkSection 6 DD4-52-4 (t 5th)4-53.4-3.145-42
WINS: #11027 Franklinville/Hinsdale (Franklinville, NY) (27-20), #11530 Forestville Central (Forestville, NY) (56-37), #12393 Ellicottville/West Valley Central (Ellicottville, NY) (35-0), #13180 Sherman/Ripley (Sherman, NY) (39-14), LOSSES: #2306 Randolph (NY) (58-0), #3867 Portville (NY) (29-8), #6926 Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY) (7-0), #6926 Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY) (30-12), #7653 Frewsburg (NY) (15-12)

419Finney [Charles] (Penfield, NY)New YorkSection 5 FreelanceD7-2 4-13.4-11.934-48
WINS: #10933 Lyons (NY) (22-13), #10952 Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY) (32-20), #12650 Archbishop Walsh (Olean, NY) (23-16), #13114 South Seneca (Ovid, NY) (22-14), #13204 Nichols (Buffalo, NY) (18-0), #13390 DeSales (Geneva, NY) (36-6), #14242 Niagara Catholic (Niagara Falls, NY) (48-22), LOSSES: #2321 Bolivar-Richburg (Bolivar, NY) (50-0), #6429 Whitman [Marcus] (Rushville, NY) (48-28)

420Massena (NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class AA3-60-3 (4th)0-436.744-41
WINS: #9431 Gouverneur (NY) (29-20), #9938 Plattsburgh (NY) (14-13), #12419 St. Lawrence Central (Brasher Falls, NY) (20-0), LOSSES: #1831 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (52-0), #1831 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (55-6), #6087 Potsdam (NY) (43-8), #6834 Ogdensburg Free Academy (Ogdensburg, NY) (20-7), #7174 Williams [Hugh C.] (Canton, NY) (28-22), #7354 Saranac Lake (NY) (21-14)

421Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII1-71-7 (t 11th)1-72.913.827-38
WINS: #8786 Centereach (NY) (19-13), LOSSES: #2278 Newfield (Selden, NY) (34-20), #2714 North Babylon (NY) (54-27), #3421 Deer Park (NY) (22-0), #3526 Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY) (44-7), #4273 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (48-14), #4273 West Babylon (NY) (44-7), #7354 Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY) (21-13)

422Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - League AA2-71-5 (6th)2-72.69.549-39
WINS: #9373 Brewster (NY) (21-20), #11649 Port Chester (NY) (30-20), LOSSES: #1310 Ossining (NY) (47-16), #2572 Eastchester (NY) (49-14), #3123 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (41-14), #3284 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (28-14), #5938 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (24-0), #6328 Spring Valley (NY) (39-19), #7866 Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY) (13-6)

423Sauquoit Valley (Sauquoit, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - EastC4-41-3 (5th)2-42.6-4.330-35
WINS: #10488 South Lewis (Turin, NY) (35-20), #11245 Waterville (NY) (34-6), #12521 Cooperstown (NY) (21-7), #13050 Clinton (NY) (33-0), LOSSES: #1630 Mt. Markham (West Winfield, NY) (34-9), #5369 Herkimer (NY) (48-6), #8005 Little Falls (NY) (38-20), #8054 General Brown (Dexter, NY) (28-14)

424Dunkirk (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - SouthB4-53-3 (4th)3-42.5-2.545-41
WINS: #11397 Olean (NY) (34-12), #11591 Griffith Institute (Springville, NY) (14-7), #11717 Silver Creek (NY) (12-0), #13276 Eden (NY) (20-6), LOSSES: #2572 Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY) (38-7), #4755 East Aurora (NY) (37-6), #5655 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (10-7), #5765 Fredonia (NY) (6-0), #7769 Lackawanna (NY) (20-19)

425Pine Valley Central (South Dayton, NY)New YorkSection 6 DDD7-35-1 (2nd)7-32.5-5.846-47
WINS: #9736 Hinsdale Central (Hinsdale, NY) (30-13), #11220 Westfield/Ripley (Westfield, NY) (14-0), #11530 Forestville Central (Forestville, NY) (38-22), #11530 Forestville Central (Forestville, NY) (10-6), #12020 West Valley Central (West Valley, NY) (6-0), #12393 Ellicottville/West Valley Central (Ellicottville, NY) (14-0), #13752 Brocton (NY) (34-18), LOSSES: #2306 Randolph (NY) (34-7), #5892 Clymer Central (Clymer, NY) (38-12), #7653 Frewsburg (NY) (24-0)

426Shaker (Latham, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - LibertyAA1-81-5 (6th)1-82.511.541-41
WINS: #9641 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (24-7), LOSSES: #1087 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (38-19), #3270 Troy (NY) (34-28), #3823 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (31-28), #4779 Kingston (NY) (31-14), #5162 Schenectady (NY) (35-8), #5369 Saratoga Springs (NY) (41-13), #6521 Albany (NY) (13-6), #7448 Niskayuna (NY) (40-20)

427Skaneateles (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class B - WestB4-43-4 (5th)4-42.4-5.632-37
WINS: #10007 Birdlebough [John C.] (Phoenix, NY) (21-7), #11626 Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (Parish, NY) (19-0), #12576 Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY) (21-20), #14039 LaFayette/Fabius Pompey (LaFayette, NY) (59-6), LOSSES: #2429 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (42-7), #4779 Solvay (NY) (50-31), #6476 Marcellus (NY) (40-19), #7941 Homer (NY) (32-25)

428O'Neill [James I.] (Highland Falls, NY)New YorkSection 9 B-IIB3-63-1 (t 1st)3-42.21.150-37
WINS: #7072 Liberty (NY) (32-27), #8645 Highland (NY) (26-6), #13566 Spackenkill (Poughkeepsie, NY) (48-28), LOSSES: #5186 New Paltz (NY) (21-6), #5186 New Paltz (NY) (40-0), #6500 Rondout Valley (Accord, NY) (12-6), #6926 Tri-Valley (Grahamsville, NY) (26-18), #7743 Burke Catholic [John S.] (Goshen, NY) (33-23), #8519 Ellenville (NY) (26-19)

429Oxford Academy (Oxford, NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division VID4-52-4 (t 4th)3-52.2-3.545-40
WINS: #9460 Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY) (21-16), #9983 Edison [Thomas A.] (Elmira Heights, NY) (22-6), #12607 Whitney Point (NY) (36-13), #13015 Hancock (NY) (49-8), LOSSES: #407 Walton (NY) (56-0), #4225 Deposit (NY) (20-7), #7866 Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY) (6-0), #10417 Harpursville (NY) (30-26), #11775 Newfield (NY) (20-16)

430Chittenango (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - AmericanA2-72-4 (t 5th)2-62.26.537-38
WINS: #5655 Cortland (NY) (15-8), #9641 Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY) (46-39), LOSSES: #3614 Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY) (27-21), #4474 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) (14-7), #5711 Mexico (NY) (41-12), #6137 Canastota (NY) (28-14), #6406 Oneida (NY) (42-14), #7301 Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY) (18-13), #7653 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (28-21)

431Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/D - League BC5-53-1 (t 1st)2-52.1-0.241-46
WINS: #3959 Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY) (25-14), #8747 Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY) (42-30), #11286 Kennedy Catholic [John F.] (Somers, NY) (27-20), #11912 Blind Brook (Rye Brook, NY) (34-18), #12052 Peekskill (NY) (27-12), LOSSES: #700 Dobbs Ferry (NY) (47-0), #6014 Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY) (13-7), #8619 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (19-14), #8767 Valhalla (NY) (20-14), #8767 Valhalla (NY) (18-12)

432Brewster (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - League AA3-60-6 (7th)3-62.13.137-50
WINS: #10417 Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY) (28-0), #11649 Port Chester (NY) (21-14), #12052 Peekskill (NY) (14-0), LOSSES: #1310 Ossining (NY) (34-6), #3123 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (27-0), #3284 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (27-12), #5938 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (21-0), #7866 Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY) (21-14), #9255 Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY) (21-20)

433Lowville (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - NorthC4-42-4 (t 5th)2-42-9.333-34
WINS: #8054 General Brown (Dexter, NY) (42-25), #12165 Bishop Grimes (East Syracuse, NY) (46-14), #12727 Alexandria Central (Alexandria Bay, NY) (35-6), #13390 DeSales (Geneva, NY) (46-8), LOSSES: #3345 Thousand Islands (Clayton, NY) (34-20), #7103 Westmoreland (NY) (27-26), #10488 South Lewis (Turin, NY) (38-22), #10896 Pulaski (NY) (40-0)

434Irondequoit (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIAA3-61-4 (t 4th)2-41.92.834-48
WINS: #8851 Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY) (14-12), #11323 Brighton (Rochester, NY) (43-24), #12083 Franklin/Jefferson (Rochester, NY) (41-6), LOSSES: #1566 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (48-10), #3553 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (42-21), #3847 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (58-20), #6546 Fairport (NY) (42-6), #8747 Batavia (NY) (39-28), #8851 Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY) (21-14)

435Gouverneur (NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class B - WestB3-52-1 (t 1st)2-21.8034-41
WINS: #7354 Saranac Lake (NY) (14-0), #12333 Franklin Academy (Malone, NY) (27-12), #12419 St. Lawrence Central (Brasher Falls, NY) (49-14), LOSSES: #1831 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (42-0), #5477 Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY) (3-0), #6834 Ogdensburg Free Academy (Ogdensburg, NY) (44-24), #7174 Williams [Hugh C.] (Canton, NY) (34-26), #9162 Massena (NY) (29-20)

436Mechanicville (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC5-43-4 (5th)5-41.8-8.340-41
WINS: #11133 Greenwich (NY) (38-20), #11840 Tamarac (Troy, NY) (41-0), #12165 Catholic Central (Troy, NY) (20-6), #12406 Stillwater (NY) (20-0), #13276 Hoosic Valley (Schaghticoke, NY) (28-8), LOSSES: #4562 Chatham (NY) (20-8), #5057 Watervliet (NY) (41-0), #6875 Voorheesville (NY) (15-13), #8827 Coxsackie-Athens (Coxsackie, NY) (33-14)

437Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division VID4-52-4 (t 4th)2-41.7-1.746-37
WINS: #10417 Harpursville (NY) (34-32), #10978 Unadilla Valley (New Berlin, NY) (8-6), #12521 Cooperstown (NY) (28-0), #13015 Hancock (NY) (28-8), LOSSES: #407 Walton (NY) (44-0), #4225 Deposit (NY) (12-0), #7072 Liberty (NY) (26-22), #7866 Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY) (27-8), #9351 Oxford Academy (Oxford, NY) (21-16)

438Avon (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IIC4-52-3 (4th)2-41.61.946-37
WINS: #9609 Geneseo (NY) (27-20), #11220 Canisteo-Greenwood (Canisteo, NY) (31-6), #12156 York (Retsof, NY) (27-14), #12904 Wellsville (NY) (23-8), LOSSES: #1394 Le Roy (NY) (68-14), #3153 Pembroke (Corfu, NY) (40-13), #6500 Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY) (35-0), #6656 Letchworth (Gainesville, NY) (42-36), #7818 Notre Dame (Batavia, NY) (41-13)

439Central Islip (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II0-80-8 (14th)0-81.518.228-37
WINS: none, LOSSES: #674 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (34-0), #1494 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (56-26), #1592 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (15-12), #4313 Northport (NY) (34-12), #4333 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (9-0), #5214 Bay Shore (NY) (14-7), #6165 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (21-7), #7329 Commack (NY) (40-0)

440Saranac (NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class B - EastB2-71-2 (3rd)2-21.35.753-41
WINS: #9938 Plattsburgh (NY) (22-7), #12333 Franklin Academy (Malone, NY) (33-15), LOSSES: #1831 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (58-6), #1842 Peru (NY) (21-7), #4168 Ticonderoga (NY) (26-6), #5477 Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY) (17-0), #6087 Potsdam (NY) (40-19), #6210 Moriah (Port Henry, NY) (20-12), #10834 AuSable Valley (Clintonville, NY) (22-14)

441Ithaca (NY)New YorkSection 4 AA Division IAA1-80-4 (5th)0-41.313.738-43
WINS: #10790 Watertown (NY) (27-8), LOSSES: #729 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (49-6), #2895 Binghamton (NY) (48-21), #2992 Adirondack (Boonville, NY) (28-14), #3462 Norwich (NY) (42-12), #3479 Vestal (NY) (30-0), #5627 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (40-29), #6117 Horseheads (NY) (33-14), #6793 Southside (Elmira, NY) (37-0)

442South Jefferson (Adams, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class B - EastB4-44-3 (4th)4-41.1-1.837-34
WINS: #11626 Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (Parish, NY) (27-14), #12521 Sherburne-Earlville (Sherburne, NY) (34-12), #13050 Clinton (NY) (40-0), #13204 Ilion (NY) (21-14), LOSSES: #1882 Cazenovia (NY) (30-0), #2429 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (36-0), #8245 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona, NY) (35-26), #8346 Holland Patent (NY) (27-20)

443Eldred (NY)New YorkSection 9 DD7-31-1 (2nd)4-21.1-16.130-63
WINS: #6926 Tri-Valley (Grahamsville, NY) (20-13), #11189 Millbrook (NY) (28-22), #11983 Chester (NY) (20-16), #13015 Hancock (NY) (52-6), #13180 Stissing Mountain (Pine Plains, NY) (27-0), #14018 Livingston Manor-Roscoe Central (Livingston Manor, NY) (38-0), #14018 Livingston Manor-Roscoe Central (Livingston Manor, NY) (47-0), LOSSES: #7072 Liberty (NY) (15-14), #8082 Haldane (Cold Spring, NY) (19-14), #11983 Chester (NY) (14-13)

444Dansville (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IB3-60-5 (6th)2-51.12.742-40
WINS: #10488 Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY) (26-14), #10700 Perry (NY) (34-26), #13008 Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY) (38-7), LOSSES: #1230 Geneva (NY) (48-20), #2451 Haverling (Bath, NY) (48-13), #2992 Hornell (NY) (37-0), #6656 Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY) (40-28), #7212 Livonia (NY) (35-14), #10488 Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY) (26-25)

445Geneseo (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IIID6-34-1 (2nd)5-21.1-12.132-50
WINS: #10700 Perry (NY) (27-12), #12156 York (Retsof, NY) (49-20), #12588 Warsaw (NY) (39-8), #12904 Wellsville (NY) (33-22), #13114 South Seneca (Ovid, NY) (47-6), #13830 Cuba-Rushford (Cuba, NY) (22-0), LOSSES: #2321 Bolivar-Richburg (Bolivar, NY) (36-0), #7818 Notre Dame (Batavia, NY) (39-26), #9496 Avon (NY) (27-20)

446Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - LibertyAA1-80-6 (7th)1-7111.842-40
WINS: #4505 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (12-3), LOSSES: #1087 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (48-7), #3270 Troy (NY) (35-7), #3823 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (27-7), #5162 Schenectady (NY) (32-27), #5546 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (42-23), #6210 Averill Park (NY) (21-8), #7448 Niskayuna (NY) (21-14), #9281 Shaker (Latham, NY) (24-7)

447Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - AmericanA2-60-6 (8th)1-615.530-35
WINS: #5369 Herkimer (NY) (34-33), #10790 Watertown (NY) (36-31), LOSSES: #3614 Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY) (34-14), #4474 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) (27-6), #5655 Cortland (NY) (28-20), #5711 Mexico (NY) (27-12), #7301 Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY) (26-0), #9351 Chittenango (NY) (46-39)

448Midwood (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL Brooklyn 1PSAL Bowl5-53-3 (t 6th)5-50.7-5.650-54
WINS: #8269 Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY) (24-8), #11082 South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) (32-0), #11344 Lincoln [Abraham] (Brooklyn, NY) (20-18), #12489 Bayside (NY) (28-21), #13364 Far Rockaway (NY) (32-6), LOSSES: #3499 Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY) (28-16), #6521 New Dorp (Staten Island, NY) (44-6), #7520 Kennedy [John F.] (Bronx, NY) (20-6), #8598 Macchiarola [Frank J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (34-22), #9714 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY) (28-14)

449Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL Brooklyn 1PSAL Bowl5-72-2 (t 6th)5-70.7-7.963-63
WINS: #8598 Macchiarola [Frank J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (16-6), #9714 Midwood (Brooklyn, NY) (28-14), #11554 Truman [Harry S] (Bronx, NY) (20-0), #12716 Tilden [Samuel J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (32-14), #12716 Clinton [DeWitt] (Bronx, NY) (14-13), LOSSES: #4088 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (28-21), #5861 Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY) (28-27), #6521 New Dorp (Staten Island, NY) (16-8), #8269 Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY) (22-0), #8269 Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY) (20-14), #8697 Lehman [Herbert H.] (Bronx, NY) (14-0), #13227 Long Island City (NY) (18-13)

450Division (Levittown, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII2-62-5 (11th)2-40.64.325-40
WINS: #10999 Herricks (New Hyde Park, NY) (20-7), #11823 Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY) (29-28), LOSSES: #2856 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (35-6), #3795 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (38-6), #4927 Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY) (15-6), #5861 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (19-6), #6362 Hicksville (NY) (35-10), #7687 Jericho (NY) (19-14)

451Mynderse Academy/Romulus (Seneca Falls, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - Central 2B3-42-2 (3rd)3-20.6-6.121-36
WINS: #10488 Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY) (26-14), #12802 Penn Yan Academy (Penn Yan, NY) (34-6), #13008 Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY) (35-21), LOSSES: #4168 Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY) (34-12), #6429 Whitman [Marcus] (Rushville, NY) (28-13), #8269 Waterloo (NY) (13-12), #8488 Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY) (7-6)

452Hinsdale Central (Hinsdale, NY)New YorkSection 6 DDD6-44-2 (t 3rd)5-40.6-9.542-49
WINS: #11220 Westfield/Ripley (Westfield, NY) (26-13), #11220 Westfield/Ripley (Westfield, NY) (25-14), #11530 Forestville Central (Forestville, NY) (32-19), #12650 Archbishop Walsh (Olean, NY) (38-8), #12865 Panama (NY) (43-6), #13752 Brocton (NY) (59-14), LOSSES: #3867 Portville (NY) (44-6), #5892 Clymer Central (Clymer, NY) (22-14), #9281 Pine Valley Central (South Dayton, NY) (30-13), #12020 West Valley Central (West Valley, NY) (22-13)

453Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIAA1-70-5 (6th)0-60.514.941-33
WINS: #9958 Wayne (Ontario Center, NY) (45-33), LOSSES: #578 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (30-0), #1451 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (40-8), #2377 Hilton (NY) (35-7), #3553 Brockport (NY) (44-7), #5010 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (34-7), #7212 Livonia (NY) (21-6), #7520 Spencerport (NY) (41-20)

 Hackley (Tarrytown, NY)Prep SchoolsFairchesterNEPSAC C4-53-5 (t 6th)3-40.3-5.640-37
WINS: #10394 King (Stamford, CT) (41-20), #10571 Riverdale Country (Bronx, NY) (28-21), #12716 Kingswood Oxford (West Hartford, CT) (43-10), #12929 St. Luke's (New Canaan, CT) (40-21), LOSSES: #3345 Hopkins (New Haven, CT) (47-6), #4639 Brunswick (Greenwich, CT) (40-0), #6453 Rye Country Day (Rye, NY) (18-8), #9641 Hamden Hall Country Day (Hamden, CT) (27-14), #10755 Mann [Horace] (Riverdale, NY) (12-7)

454Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY)New YorkSection 1 B-3B3-52-3 (4th)3-50.30.935-34
WINS: #7941 Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) (26-21), #12221 Dover (Dover Plains, NY) (30-13), #12904 Woodlands (Hartsdale, NY) (28-16), LOSSES: #2197 Pleasantville (NY) (30-6), #3795 Westlake (Thornwood, NY) (14-12), #6715 Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY) (34-7), #7103 Irvington (NY) (27-18), #7103 Irvington (NY) (30-0)

455Hoosick Falls (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC4-54-3 (4th)4-5-0.1-3.447-38
WINS: #11133 Greenwich (NY) (36-28), #12406 Stillwater (NY) (14-7), #13123 Lake George (NY) (47-6), #14188 Granville (NY) (36-0), LOSSES: #2150 Cambridge (NY) (27-6), #3867 Schuylerville (NY) (49-28), #5057 Watervliet (NY) (46-21), #6875 Voorheesville (NY) (7-6), #8082 Corinth (NY) (14-13)

456Plattsburgh (NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class B - EastB1-80-3 (4th)1-3-0.16.956-38
WINS: #7354 Saranac Lake (NY) (13-7), LOSSES: #1842 Peru (NY) (17-3), #4168 Ticonderoga (NY) (12-0), #4168 Ticonderoga (NY) (40-22), #5477 Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY) (12-6), #6087 Potsdam (NY) (21-20), #8851 Seton Catholic Central (Plattsburgh, NY) (21-6), #9162 Massena (NY) (14-13), #9561 Saranac (NY) (22-7)

457Middletown (NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA1-80-4 (5th)1-5-0.115.553-35
WINS: #8898 Washingtonville (NY) (14-12), LOSSES: #255 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (44-0), #1036 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (38-13), #1922 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (42-0), #2895 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (36-0), #4611 Port Jervis (NY) (33-6), #4779 Kingston (NY) (32-6), #7545 Pine Bush (NY) (24-15), #10675 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) (21-0)

458Kennedy [John F.] (Cheektowaga, NY)New YorkSection 6 CC6-43-2 (5th)5-4-0.2-12.536-60
WINS: #10151 Cassadaga Valley (Sinclairville, NY) (26-17), #11717 Silver Creek (NY) (40-7), #11755 Akron (NY) (22-0), #12588 Allegany-Limestone (Allegany, NY) (35-8), #12588 Allegany-Limestone (Allegany, NY) (26-21), #14002 Royalton-Hartland (Middleport, NY) (51-0), LOSSES: #5742 Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY) (38-14), #9012 Wilson (NY) (10-6), #9012 Wilson (NY) (22-19), #10151 Cassadaga Valley (Sinclairville, NY) (24-21)

459Alexander (NY)New YorkSection 5 Genesee RegionC2-62-4 (5th)0-3-0.26.346-29
WINS: #12976 Barker (NY) (22-0), #13257 Elba (NY) (29-9), LOSSES: #1394 Le Roy (NY) (40-6), #3153 Pembroke (Corfu, NY) (40-0), #5085 Dundee (NY) (20-12), #5604 Attica (NY) (28-6), #6406 Oakfield-Alabama (Oakfield, NY) (27-13), #7818 Notre Dame (Batavia, NY) (24-7)

460Alden (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - NorthB4-52-4 (t 4th)4-4-0.2-7.137-49
WINS: #11591 Griffith Institute (Springville, NY) (21-14), #11755 Akron (NY) (27-6), #12083 Newfane (NY) (21-20), #13276 Eden (NY) (38-6), LOSSES: #2972 Depew (NY) (19-0), #6926 Medina (NY) (14-0), #7769 Lackawanna (NY) (22-14), #7866 St. Mary's (Lancaster, NY) (21-7), #10151 Tonawanda (NY) (20-14)

461Wayne (Ontario Center, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - EastA2-70-3 (4th)1-4-0.28.940-39
WINS: #11323 Brighton (Rochester, NY) (34-7), #12802 Penn Yan Academy (Penn Yan, NY) (34-6), LOSSES: #578 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (42-13), #1566 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (57-6), #2026 Victor (NY) (44-10), #6656 Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY) (37-7), #7008 Newark (NY) (25-14), #8245 Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY) (34-21), #9767 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (45-33)

462Edison [Thomas A.] (Elmira Heights, NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division VIID5-34-2 (4th)5-3-0.3-10.831-40
WINS: #10417 Harpursville (NY) (23-20), #10933 Moravia (NY) (26-12), #11220 Odessa-Montour (Odessa, NY) (28-13), #11775 Newfield (NY) (14-13), #13354 Seton Catholic Central (Binghamton, NY) (27-12), LOSSES: #6406 Groton (NY) (42-10), #8786 Spencer-Van Etten (Spencer, NY) (29-20), #9351 Oxford Academy (Oxford, NY) (22-6)

463Birdlebough [John C.] (Phoenix, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class B - WestB3-52-5 (6th)2-5-0.4-5.631-39
WINS: #12064 Oswego (NY) (40-12), #12576 Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY) (54-36), #14039 LaFayette/Fabius Pompey (LaFayette, NY) (54-0), LOSSES: #2429 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (42-7), #4779 Solvay (NY) (34-13), #6476 Marcellus (NY) (34-33), #7941 Homer (NY) (41-34), #9303 Skaneateles (NY) (21-7)

464Bishop Ford (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkCatholic ACHSFL A5-53-1 (3rd)4-2-0.4-9.936-61
WINS: #7103 Christ the King (Middle Village, NY) (16-14), #10454 Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY) (24-0), #12638 Moore Catholic (Staten Island, NY) (32-18), #13834 Nazareth (Brooklyn, NY) (30-0), #13834 Nazareth (Brooklyn, NY) (46-14), LOSSES: #4252 Xavier (New York, NY) (33-16), #7212 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (16-0), #7238 St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) (30-20), #7914 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (29-12), #7914 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (31-0)

465Red Hook (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-IB3-61-2 (3rd)2-2-1049-36
WINS: #8645 Highland (NY) (42-22), #11133 Marlboro Central (Marlboro, NY) (18-12), #13180 Stissing Mountain (Pine Plains, NY) (36-6), LOSSES: #1922 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (47-0), #5186 New Paltz (NY) (33-0), #6014 Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY) (21-19), #7393 Saugerties (NY) (33-7), #7743 Burke Catholic [John S.] (Goshen, NY) (20-0), #8806 Sullivan West (Lake Huntington, NY) (28-14)

466Saunders Trades & Tech (Yonkers, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - SouthAA1-81-4 (5th)1-8-1.17.541-41
WINS: #12802 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #492 New Rochelle (NY) (53-0), #3345 Mt. Vernon (NY) (21-6), #4422 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (27-7), #5790 Scarsdale (NY) (35-28), #6229 Clarkstown North (New City, NY) (41-7), #7072 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (27-12), #7545 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (27-12), #8434 Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) (14-12)

467Tonawanda (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - NorthB2-72-4 (t 4th)2-6-1.12.250-36
WINS: #9958 Alden (NY) (20-14), #11755 Akron (NY) (24-20), LOSSES: #2972 Depew (NY) (28-7), #3685 North Tonawanda (NY) (43-7), #4755 East Aurora (NY) (42-22), #5655 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (40-20), #6926 Medina (NY) (31-14), #7769 Lackawanna (NY) (36-20), #12083 Newfane (NY) (15-0)

468Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL Staten IslandPSAL Bowl4-70-4 (6th)4-7-1.1-0.371-48
WINS: #5861 Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY) (22-20), #12489 Bayside (NY) (22-6), #12559 Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) (24-13), #12716 Clinton [DeWitt] (Bronx, NY) (14-7), LOSSES: #1169 Curtis (Staten Island, NY) (44-6), #3421 New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY) (28-8), #4088 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (20-8), #5319 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY) (34-6), #6521 New Dorp (Staten Island, NY) (28-6), #7653 Grand Street Campus (Brooklyn, NY) (28-8), #8269 Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY) (26-14)

469Cassadaga Valley (Sinclairville, NY)New YorkSection 6 CC5-52-3 (t 6th)4-5-1.1-8.844-51
WINS: #9958 Kennedy [John F.] (Cheektowaga, NY) (24-21), #11220 Westfield/Ripley (Westfield, NY) (21-0), #11717 Silver Creek (NY) (29-22), #11957 Gowanda (NY) (27-13), #12588 Allegany-Limestone (Allegany, NY) (34-9), LOSSES: #6546 Falconer (NY) (28-22), #8767 Salamanca (NY) (14-3), #9012 Wilson (NY) (32-13), #9958 Kennedy [John F.] (Cheektowaga, NY) (26-17), #11717 Silver Creek (NY) (22-12)

470Lafayette (Buffalo, NY)New YorkHarvard CupHarvard Cup5-54-4 (t 4th)4-5-1.4-5.650-48
WINS: #10734 Bennett (Buffalo, NY) (12-8), #10774 Hutchinson-Central Tech (Buffalo, NY) (26-6), #12814 Burgard (Buffalo, NY) (14-6), #13243 South Park (Buffalo, NY) (14-0), #14002 Royalton-Hartland (Middleport, NY) (37-0), LOSSES: #3499 McKinley (Buffalo, NY) (32-0), #3499 McKinley (Buffalo, NY) (14-0), #5938 Riverside (Buffalo, NY) (26-0), #8191 Cleveland [Grover] (Buffalo, NY) (12-6), #10808 East (Buffalo, NY) (14-7)

471Immaculate Heart Central (Watertown, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class D - WestD4-42-3 (t 3rd)2-3-1.7-10.532-37
WINS: #11685 Port Byron (NY) (20-14), #12165 Bishop Grimes (East Syracuse, NY) (36-28), #12983 Hannibal (NY) (27-0), #13800 Beaver River (Beaver Falls, NY) (49-0), LOSSES: #2150 Onondaga (Nedrow, NY) (41-18), #8054 General Brown (Dexter, NY) (18-12), #8054 Weedsport (NY) (26-14), #10488 Sandy Creek (NY) (27-20)

472Ardsley (NY)New YorkSection 1 B-2B2-70-5 (6th)2-6-2.1-2.933-43
WINS: #12221 Dover (Dover Plains, NY) (21-0), #12951 Yonkers (NY) (33-0), LOSSES: #4505 Nanuet (NY) (20-14), #6573 Putnam Valley (NY) (17-0), #6715 Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY) (28-14), #6834 Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY) (10-7), #7103 Lincoln Hall (Lincolndale, NY) (7-6), #7301 Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY) (21-20), #11286 Kennedy Catholic [John F.] (Somers, NY) (22-14)

473Harpursville (NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division VID3-62-4 (t 4th)2-6-2.40.451-33
WINS: #9351 Oxford Academy (Oxford, NY) (30-26), #10978 Unadilla Valley (New Berlin, NY) (20-14), #13015 Hancock (NY) (42-20), LOSSES: #407 Walton (NY) (66-0), #4225 Deposit (NY) (40-0), #6758 Candor (NY) (44-14), #7866 Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY) (28-16), #9460 Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY) (34-32), #9983 Edison [Thomas A.] (Elmira Heights, NY) (23-20)

474Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - League BA2-71-5 (6th)2-7-2.41.937-46
WINS: #11649 Port Chester (NY) (14-6), #12052 Peekskill (NY) (27-8), LOSSES: #2572 Eastchester (NY) (12-7), #3915 Harrison (NY) (41-19), #6117 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (23-0), #6328 Spring Valley (NY) (30-29), #6453 Beacon (NY) (26-7), #7866 Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY) (21-7), #9373 Brewster (NY) (28-0)

475Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic ACHSFL A4-62-2 (4th)3-3-2.6-3.950-51
WINS: #10834 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (26-13), #12638 Moore Catholic (Staten Island, NY) (20-14), #12638 Moore Catholic (Staten Island, NY) (33-20), #13834 Nazareth (Brooklyn, NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #2359 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (48-7), #4252 Xavier (New York, NY) (39-10), #4252 Xavier (New York, NY) (65-12), #6014 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (31-18), #7103 Christ the King (Middle Village, NY) (18-15), #10007 Bishop Ford (Brooklyn, NY) (24-0)

476Martin [August] (Jamaica, NY)New YorkPSAL QueensPSAL Bowl6-43-1 (3rd)6-4-2.7-11.644-54
WINS: #11775 Jamaica (NY) (12-0), #12559 Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) (28-22), #12716 Tilden [Samuel J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (20-6), #12760 Beach Channel (Rockaway Park, NY) (19-0), #13227 Long Island City (NY) (33-0), #14219 Childs [Evander] (Bronx, NY) (20-0), LOSSES: #4088 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (50-21), #5861 Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY) (26-21), #7153 Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY) (26-14), #11554 Truman [Harry S] (Bronx, NY) (18-0)

477South Lewis (Turin, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - NorthC4-53-3 (t 3rd)3-4-2.8-5.640-34
WINS: #9398 Lowville (NY) (38-22), #10896 Pulaski (NY) (21-6), #11174 Oriskany (NY) (14-13), #12727 Alexandria Central (Alexandria Bay, NY) (20-12), LOSSES: #3345 Thousand Islands (Clayton, NY) (61-0), #7103 Westmoreland (NY) (41-7), #8054 General Brown (Dexter, NY) (48-28), #9255 Sauquoit Valley (Sauquoit, NY) (35-20), #10790 West Canada Valley (Newport, NY) (22-14)

478Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IB2-61-4 (5th)2-5-2.80.634-36
WINS: #9609 Dansville (NY) (26-25), #13008 Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY) (14-0), LOSSES: #2451 Haverling (Bath, NY) (32-0), #2992 Hornell (NY) (40-12), #6656 Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY) (23-12), #7212 Livonia (NY) (27-12), #9609 Dansville (NY) (26-14), #9736 Mynderse Academy/Romulus (Seneca Falls, NY) (26-14)

479Sandy Creek (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class D - WestD4-42-3 (t 3rd)4-4-2.8-6.237-35
WINS: #10284 Immaculate Heart Central (Watertown, NY) (27-20), #10790 West Canada Valley (Newport, NY) (12-7), #13752 New York Mills (NY) (54-14), #13800 Beaver River (Beaver Falls, NY) (43-0), LOSSES: #2150 Onondaga (Nedrow, NY) (63-13), #4505 Dolgeville (NY) (43-8), #8054 Weedsport (NY) (26-0), #12165 Bishop Grimes (East Syracuse, NY) (37-27)

480Dryden (NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IVB2-72-3 (4th)2-6-31.433-46
WINS: #12249 Southern Springs (Aurora, NY) (35-9), #12607 Whitney Point (NY) (20-6), LOSSES: #3462 Norwich (NY) (18-14), #3774 Waverly (NY) (28-6), #5115 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (28-6), #5627 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (49-0), #7044 Oneonta (NY) (24-0), #7797 Notre Dame (Elmira, NY) (19-0), #8898 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (14-13)

 Riverdale Country (Bronx, NY)Prep SchoolsFreelance 5-3 2-1-3.2-16.242-26
WINS: #10755 Mann [Horace] (Riverdale, NY) (28-13), #11027 Fieldston (Bronx, NY) (23-22), #13510 New York Military Academy (Cornwall-on-Hudson, NY) (28-18), #13874 Dalton (New York, NY) (35-16), #14156 South Kent School (South Kent, CT) (37-6), LOSSES: #5892 Long Island Lutheran (Brookville, NY) (41-21), #6453 Rye Country Day (Rye, NY) (37-7), #9816 Hackley (Tarrytown, NY) (28-21)

481Suffern (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - WestAA1-80-4 (5th)1-7-3.27.140-43
WINS: #10774 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (21-14), LOSSES: #1791 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (28-0), #3404 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (37-14), #4801 Carmel (NY) (33-12), #6117 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (15-7), #6229 Clarkstown North (New City, NY) (41-13), #7072 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (27-10), #7545 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (28-0), #8159 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (26-14)

482Rensselaer (NY)New YorkSection 2 DD6-34-2 (3rd)6-3-3.5-16.638-46
WINS: #12165 Bishop Grimes (East Syracuse, NY) (46-19), #12199 Whitehall (NY) (28-22), #12983 Salem (NY) (19-12), #12983 Salem (NY) (32-12), #13537 Warrensburg (NY) (38-13), #14024 Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons (Schenectady, NY) (26-20), LOSSES: #7375 Fort Edward (NY) (40-0), #7375 Fort Edward (NY) (18-13), #8385 Canajoharie (NY) (21-7)

483Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII2-61-6 (t 12th)1-6-3.53.729-37
WINS: #11108 Mineola (New Hyde Park, NY) (20-13), #12787 Westbury (Old Westbury, NY) (21-6), LOSSES: #881 Wantagh (NY) (40-14), #4963 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (28-7), #5162 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (28-7), #5655 Glen Cove (NY) (47-6), #7520 Roslyn (Roslyn Heights, NY) (41-0), #8346 West Hempstead (NY) (21-6)

484Madison [James] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL Brooklyn 2PSAL Bowl5-52-1 (2nd)5-5-3.6-3.658-43
WINS: #11775 Jamaica (NY) (30-22), #12559 Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) (22-21), #12716 Tilden [Samuel J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (20-0), #13227 Long Island City (NY) (14-12), #13582 Jefferson [Thomas] (Brooklyn, NY) (22-14), LOSSES: #1169 Curtis (Staten Island, NY) (50-6), #5319 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY) (42-14), #7520 Kennedy [John F.] (Bronx, NY) (30-12), #7653 Grand Street Campus (Brooklyn, NY) (22-0), #8570 Grady [William E.] (Brooklyn, NY) (30-14)

485Goshen Central (Goshen, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA2-70-5 (6th)0-5-3.83.142-42
WINS: #9938 Middletown (NY) (21-0), #13566 Spackenkill (Poughkeepsie, NY) (31-0), LOSSES: #1922 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (41-0), #3984 Warwick (NY) (49-6), #4611 Port Jervis (NY) (34-0), #6033 Wallkill (NY) (21-0), #6500 Rondout Valley (Accord, NY) (35-0), #7393 Saugerties (NY) (42-7), #8519 Ellenville (NY) (6-3)

486Perry (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IIID4-53-2 (3rd)3-4-3.9-5.742-41
WINS: #11220 Canisteo-Greenwood (Canisteo, NY) (13-0), #12156 York (Retsof, NY) (6-0), #12588 Warsaw (NY) (20-0), #13830 Cuba-Rushford (Cuba, NY) (19-13), LOSSES: #2321 Bolivar-Richburg (Bolivar, NY) (20-7), #5085 Dundee (NY) (37-6), #8488 Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY) (26-7), #9609 Geneseo (NY) (27-12), #9609 Dansville (NY) (34-26)

487Bennett (Buffalo, NY)New YorkHarvard CupHarvard Cup5-44-4 (t 4th)4-4-4-11.738-49
WINS: #8191 Cleveland [Grover] (Buffalo, NY) (24-20), #10808 East (Buffalo, NY) (28-14), #12814 Burgard (Buffalo, NY) (14-6), #13243 South Park (Buffalo, NY) (22-6), #14242 Niagara Catholic (Niagara Falls, NY) (36-20), LOSSES: #3499 McKinley (Buffalo, NY) (20-6), #5938 Riverside (Buffalo, NY) (42-0), #10220 Lafayette (Buffalo, NY) (12-8), #10774 Hutchinson-Central Tech (Buffalo, NY) (20-18)

488Friends Academy (Locust Valley, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV2-52-4 (9th)2-4-4.14.131-30
WINS: #11108 Mineola (New Hyde Park, NY) (21-12), #12145 Carle Place (NY) (20-15), LOSSES: #1056 Seaford (NY) (33-0), #2776 Malverne (NY) (39-0), #7153 Oyster Bay (NY) (35-0), #7375 Valley Stream North (Franklin Square, NY) (30-7), #7520 Roslyn (Roslyn Heights, NY) (44-6)

 Mann [Horace] (Riverdale, NY)Prep SchoolsFairchesterNEPSAC D3-63-4 (5th)0-0-4.1-5.744-34
WINS: #9641 Hamden Hall Country Day (Hamden, CT) (6-0), #9816 Hackley (Tarrytown, NY) (12-7), #12929 St. Luke's (New Canaan, CT) (28-0), LOSSES: #3345 Hopkins (New Haven, CT) (33-8), #5892 Long Island Lutheran (Brookville, NY) (37-12), #6453 Rye Country Day (Rye, NY) (9-0), #10394 King (Stamford, CT) (28-12), #10571 Riverdale Country (Bronx, NY) (28-13), #12716 Kingswood Oxford (West Hartford, CT) (26-19)

489Hutchinson-Central Tech (Buffalo, NY)New YorkHarvard CupHarvard Cup4-54-4 (t 4th)4-4-4.2-6.742-46
WINS: #10734 Bennett (Buffalo, NY) (20-18), #10808 East (Buffalo, NY) (6-0), #12814 Burgard (Buffalo, NY) (16-14), #13243 South Park (Buffalo, NY) (16-0), LOSSES: #3499 McKinley (Buffalo, NY) (26-0), #5938 Riverside (Buffalo, NY) (22-0), #8031 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (34-0), #8191 Cleveland [Grover] (Buffalo, NY) (20-6), #10220 Lafayette (Buffalo, NY) (26-6)

490Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - NorthAA1-81-4 (t 5th)1-7-4.25.637-43
WINS: #3984 Mahopac (NY) (7-6), LOSSES: #4706 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (35-12), #4801 Carmel (NY) (28-15), #6229 Clarkstown North (New City, NY) (28-7), #6453 Beacon (NY) (26-7), #7072 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (27-14), #7134 Poughkeepsie (NY) (51-34), #7545 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (42-21), #10571 Suffern (NY) (21-14)

491West Canada Valley (Newport, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class D - EastD4-52-3 (t 3rd)3-4-4.3-10.636-39
WINS: #10488 South Lewis (Turin, NY) (22-14), #11174 Oriskany (NY) (19-6), #12489 Mohawk (NY) (14-6), #13752 New York Mills (NY) (37-12), LOSSES: #4505 Dolgeville (NY) (47-0), #8005 Little Falls (NY) (21-14), #8297 Notre Dame (Utica, NY) (35-20), #10488 Sandy Creek (NY) (12-7), #11626 Richfield Springs Central (Richfield Springs, NY) (14-13)

492Watertown (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - NationalA1-70-3 (6th)1-6-4.36.732-41
WINS: #12064 Oswego (NY) (41-35), LOSSES: #899 Carthage (NY) (31-0), #2856 New Hartford (NY) (42-0), #4801 Camden (NY) (21-6), #5711 Mexico (NY) (14-0), #5861 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (36-19), #9561 Ithaca (NY) (27-8), #9641 Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY) (36-31)

493East (Buffalo, NY)New YorkHarvard CupHarvard Cup3-63-5 (7th)3-5-4.4-4.546-43
WINS: #10220 Lafayette (Buffalo, NY) (14-7), #12814 Burgard (Buffalo, NY) (24-0), #13243 South Park (Buffalo, NY) (10-6), LOSSES: #3153 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (13-8), #3499 McKinley (Buffalo, NY) (48-22), #5938 Riverside (Buffalo, NY) (14-6), #8191 Cleveland [Grover] (Buffalo, NY) (16-8), #10734 Bennett (Buffalo, NY) (28-14), #10774 Hutchinson-Central Tech (Buffalo, NY) (6-0)

494Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA2-80-4 (8th)0-5-4.52.550-50
WINS: #12638 Moore Catholic (Staten Island, NY) (29-0), #13834 Nazareth (Brooklyn, NY) (34-6), LOSSES: #1566 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (36-0), #2359 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (45-7), #4252 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (33-14), #6014 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (27-7), #7212 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (35-21), #7238 St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) (31-15), #7914 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (41-13), #10454 Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY) (26-13)

495AuSable Valley (Clintonville, NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class C/DC2-81-4 (5th)1-2-4.54.357-43
WINS: #9561 Saranac (NY) (22-14), #12419 St. Lawrence Central (Brasher Falls, NY) (33-20), LOSSES: #1842 Peru (NY) (36-7), #4117 Tupper Lake (NY) (32-15), #4117 Tupper Lake (NY) (42-22), #4168 Ticonderoga (NY) (37-14), #6210 Moriah (Port Henry, NY) (33-7), #7354 Saranac Lake (NY) (40-7), #8851 Seton Catholic Central (Plattsburgh, NY) (27-14), #12333 Franklin Academy (Malone, NY) (8-7)

496Pulaski (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - NorthC4-42-4 (t 5th)3-4-4.8-10.129-37
WINS: #9398 Lowville (NY) (40-0), #12727 Alexandria Central (Alexandria Bay, NY) (24-0), #13082 Tully (NY) (12-6), #13800 Beaver River (Beaver Falls, NY) (8-6), LOSSES: #3345 Thousand Islands (Clayton, NY) (2-0), #7103 Westmoreland (NY) (35-12), #8054 General Brown (Dexter, NY) (40-0), #10488 South Lewis (Turin, NY) (21-6)

497Lyons (NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - WestD4-42-2 (t 2nd)4-3-5-10.335-35
WINS: #8488 Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY) (18-6), #12588 Warsaw (NY) (39-27), #13114 South Seneca (Ovid, NY) (47-0), #13830 Cuba-Rushford (Cuba, NY) (31-6), LOSSES: #5085 Dundee (NY) (27-6), #7008 Newark (NY) (35-12), #9061 Finney [Charles] (Penfield, NY) (22-13), #10952 Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY) (28-14)

498Moravia (NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division VIID4-53-4 (5th)3-4-5-11.635-43
WINS: #11220 Odessa-Montour (Odessa, NY) (33-6), #11775 Newfield (NY) (28-25), #12607 Whitney Point (NY) (20-6), #13354 Seton Catholic Central (Binghamton, NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #6406 Groton (NY) (40-16), #6758 Candor (NY) (19-8), #8786 Spencer-Van Etten (Spencer, NY) (26-6), #9983 Edison [Thomas A.] (Elmira Heights, NY) (26-12), #12249 Southern Springs (Aurora, NY) (25-18)

499Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - WestD5-42-2 (t 2nd)5-3-5.1-1535-44
WINS: #10933 Lyons (NY) (28-14), #12976 Barker (NY) (30-20), #13114 South Seneca (Ovid, NY) (22-14), #13390 DeSales (Geneva, NY) (41-12), #13390 DeSales (Geneva, NY) (48-34), LOSSES: #5085 Dundee (NY) (36-14), #8488 Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY) (21-8), #9061 Finney [Charles] (Penfield, NY) (32-20), #11220 Canisteo-Greenwood (Canisteo, NY) (22-14)

500Unadilla Valley (New Berlin, NY)New YorkSection 4 FreelanceB4-5 2-0-5.2-11.433-48
WINS: #8786 Spencer-Van Etten (Spencer, NY) (7-6), #12249 Southern Springs (Aurora, NY) (27-7), #12521 Sherburne-Earlville (Sherburne, NY) (10-8), #14018 Livingston Manor-Roscoe Central (Livingston Manor, NY) (47-8), LOSSES: #4225 Deposit (NY) (6-3), #7866 Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY) (32-14), #9460 Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY) (8-6), #10417 Harpursville (NY) (20-14), #11775 Newfield (NY) (20-6)

501Cohoes (NY)New YorkSection 2 B - ReinfurtB4-53-2 (3rd)4-5-5.3-9.737-45
WINS: #11755 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY) (18-14), #12353 Hudson (NY) (15-14), #13716 Cairo-Durham (Cairo, NY) (40-0), #14030 Taconic Hills (Craryville, NY) (40-0), LOSSES: #5627 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY) (21-0), #6137 Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY) (16-8), #6137 Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY) (54-7), #8951 Fonda-Fultonville (Fonda, NY) (30-14), #11380 Albany Academy for Boys (Albany, NY) (28-6)

502Herricks (New Hyde Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII1-71-6 (t 12th)1-5-5.33.427-37
WINS: #11823 Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY) (13-7), LOSSES: #3320 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (41-6), #4225 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (27-0), #4927 Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY) (26-14), #5861 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (21-0), #7687 Jericho (NY) (7-6), #8767 Long Beach (NY) (29-7), #9736 Division (Levittown, NY) (20-7)

 Fieldston (Bronx, NY)Prep SchoolsHudson Valley 7-16-0 (1st)2-1-5.4-38.427-34
WINS: #13510 New York Military Academy (Cornwall-on-Hudson, NY) (40-7), #13510 New York Military Academy (Cornwall-on-Hudson, NY) (42-8), #13874 Dalton (New York, NY) (36-6), #14156 South Kent School (South Kent, CT) (48-16), #14299 Harvey (Katonah, NY) (49-0), #14454 Forman (Litchfield, CT) (55-6), #14457 Sacred Heart (Yonkers, NY) (42-6), LOSSES: #10571 Riverdale Country (Bronx, NY) (23-22)

503Franklinville/Hinsdale (Franklinville, NY)New YorkSection 6 DD3-61-5 (7th)3-6-5.4-0.247-39
WINS: #12020 West Valley Central (West Valley, NY) (7-6), #12020 West Valley Central (West Valley, NY) (28-16), #13180 Sherman/Ripley (Sherman, NY) (18-0), LOSSES: #2278 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (48-6), #2306 Randolph (NY) (36-0), #3867 Portville (NY) (28-0), #7653 Frewsburg (NY) (27-0), #7653 Frewsburg (NY) (35-7), #9061 Chautauqua Lake (Mayville, NY) (27-20)

504South Shore (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL Brooklyn 1PSAL Bowl2-71-5 (9th)2-7-5.70.358-39
WINS: #11344 Lincoln [Abraham] (Brooklyn, NY) (16-14), #11775 Jamaica (NY) (26-20), LOSSES: #3421 New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY) (28-0), #3499 Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY) (28-0), #5861 Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY) (16-6), #7520 Kennedy [John F.] (Bronx, NY) (20-6), #8598 Macchiarola [Frank J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (22-0), #8697 Lehman [Herbert H.] (Bronx, NY) (12-6), #9714 Midwood (Brooklyn, NY) (32-0)

505Mineola (New Hyde Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV1-71-6 (13th)1-6-5.81.231-35
WINS: #12145 Carle Place (NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #2776 Malverne (NY) (21-0), #3462 Locust Valley (NY) (40-7), #6059 Cold Spring Harbor (NY) (30-0), #7153 Oyster Bay (NY) (24-13), #7375 Valley Stream North (Franklin Square, NY) (42-28), #10619 Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY) (20-13), #10755 Friends Academy (Locust Valley, NY) (21-12)

506Marlboro Central (Marlboro, NY)New YorkSection 9 B-IB2-70-3 (4th)1-5-5.9-3.840-43
WINS: #13180 Stissing Mountain (Pine Plains, NY) (31-6), #13566 Spackenkill (Poughkeepsie, NY) (20-6), LOSSES: #4505 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (40-0), #4611 Port Jervis (NY) (24-7), #5186 New Paltz (NY) (21-0), #7743 Burke Catholic [John S.] (Goshen, NY) (22-14), #8519 Ellenville (NY) (21-15), #8645 Highland (NY) (13-0), #10131 Red Hook (NY) (18-12)

507Greenwich (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC4-53-4 (5th)3-5-5.9-1041-44
WINS: #12406 Stillwater (NY) (20-14), #12983 Salem (NY) (20-18), #13123 Lake George (NY) (36-12), #14188 Granville (NY) (22-0), LOSSES: #2150 Cambridge (NY) (34-0), #3867 Schuylerville (NY) (47-12), #8082 Corinth (NY) (22-14), #9431 Mechanicville (NY) (38-20), #9938 Hoosick Falls (NY) (36-28)

508Oriskany (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class D - EastD4-42-3 (t 3rd)4-3-6.1-14.829-41
WINS: #11626 Richfield Springs Central (Richfield Springs, NY) (27-22), #12983 Salem (NY) (13-6), #13435 Hamilton (NY) (36-13), #13752 New York Mills (NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #4505 Dolgeville (NY) (48-0), #8297 Notre Dame (Utica, NY) (14-13), #10488 South Lewis (Turin, NY) (14-13), #10790 West Canada Valley (Newport, NY) (19-6)

509Millbrook (NY)New YorkSection 9 CC4-51-2 (3rd)1-2-6.2-12.835-49
WINS: #11983 Chester (NY) (29-22), #13180 Stissing Mountain (Pine Plains, NY) (41-7), #13566 Spackenkill (Poughkeepsie, NY) (48-6), #14018 Livingston Manor-Roscoe Central (Livingston Manor, NY) (48-15), LOSSES: #5162 Schenectady (NY) (34-14), #6926 Tri-Valley (Grahamsville, NY) (48-0), #8645 Highland (NY) (54-0), #8806 Sullivan West (Lake Huntington, NY) (32-25), #9609 Eldred (NY) (28-22)

510Westfield/Ripley (Westfield, NY)New YorkSection 6 DDD4-54-2 (t 3rd)4-4-6.4-742-42
WINS: #11530 Forestville Central (Forestville, NY) (38-8), #12393 Ellicottville/West Valley Central (Ellicottville, NY) (13-8), #12865 Panama (NY) (14-7), #13752 Brocton (NY) (22-14), LOSSES: #2278 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (48-7), #9281 Pine Valley Central (South Dayton, NY) (14-0), #9736 Hinsdale Central (Hinsdale, NY) (26-13), #9736 Hinsdale Central (Hinsdale, NY) (25-14), #10151 Cassadaga Valley (Sinclairville, NY) (21-0)

511Odessa-Montour (Odessa, NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division VIID4-52-5 (6th)2-5-6.4-1234-44
WINS: #11775 Newfield (NY) (27-8), #11840 Watkins Glen (NY) (20-14), #13354 Seton Catholic Central (Binghamton, NY) (27-6), #13399 Newark Valley (NY) (28-6), LOSSES: #6406 Groton (NY) (21-12), #6758 Candor (NY) (21-14), #8786 Spencer-Van Etten (Spencer, NY) (43-7), #9983 Edison [Thomas A.] (Elmira Heights, NY) (28-13), #10933 Moravia (NY) (33-6)

512Canisteo-Greenwood (Canisteo, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IIC3-62-4 (5th)2-4-6.4-1.842-40
WINS: #10952 Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY) (22-14), #12904 Wellsville (NY) (19-0), #12904 Wellsville (NY) (27-7), LOSSES: #1394 Le Roy (NY) (52-14), #2451 Haverling (Bath, NY) (46-6), #6500 Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY) (61-0), #6656 Letchworth (Gainesville, NY) (33-0), #9496 Avon (NY) (31-6), #10700 Perry (NY) (13-0)

513Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - NorthAA1-70-5 (6th)0-7-6.58.236-40
WINS: #11667 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (34-21), LOSSES: #329 Orchard Park (NY) (27-0), #3685 North Tonawanda (NY) (48-0), #4755 Lockport (NY) (22-7), #5841 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (28-7), #7354 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (34-13), #7866 Niagara Falls (NY) (39-14), #8747 Jamestown (NY) (22-0)

514Waterville (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class D - CentralD3-42-2 (t 2nd)3-3-6.5-1029-27
WINS: #11611 Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville, NY) (6-3), #11626 Richfield Springs Central (Richfield Springs, NY) (2-0), #12489 Mohawk (NY) (15-14), LOSSES: #5913 Frankfort-Schuyler (Frankfort, NY) (30-0), #8054 Weedsport (NY) (8-0), #9255 Sauquoit Valley (Sauquoit, NY) (34-6), #13435 Hamilton (NY) (17-6)

515Johnstown (NY)New YorkSection 2 B - WestB3-61-4 (5th)3-5-6.5-4.843-41
WINS: #11755 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY) (27-8), #12353 Hudson (NY) (39-22), #14030 Taconic Hills (Craryville, NY) (47-0), LOSSES: #3614 Cobleskill-Richmondville (Cobleskill, NY) (33-7), #5627 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY) (41-6), #6137 Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY) (36-0), #6362 Hudson Falls (NY) (37-8), #8413 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (35-7), #8951 Fonda-Fultonville (Fonda, NY) (36-20)

516Kennedy Catholic [John F.] (Somers, NY)New YorkSection 1 B-2B1-81-5 (5th)1-6-6.7445-36
WINS: #10360 Ardsley (NY) (22-14), LOSSES: #3284 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (28-0), #4505 Nanuet (NY) (36-8), #6573 Putnam Valley (NY) (20-6), #6715 Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY) (49-16), #6715 Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY) (39-16), #6834 Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY) (21-14), #7941 Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) (33-6), #9373 Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY) (27-20)

517Brighton (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA1-81-4 (t 4th)0-5-6.914.750-35
WINS: #8747 Batavia (NY) (22-19), LOSSES: #115 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (42-7), #1566 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (69-7), #3847 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (35-12), #6656 Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY) (48-19), #7008 Newark (NY) (41-31), #8851 Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY) (34-20), #9419 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (43-24), #9958 Wayne (Ontario Center, NY) (34-7)

518Lincoln [Abraham] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL Brooklyn 1PSAL Bowl2-70-6 (11th)2-7-7-643-49
WINS: #12489 Bayside (NY) (32-0), #13830 Columbus [Christopher] (Bronx, NY) (44-0), LOSSES: #3421 New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY) (48-22), #5861 Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY) (35-14), #7653 Grand Street Campus (Brooklyn, NY) (24-22), #8269 Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY) (18-14), #8598 Macchiarola [Frank J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (22-6), #9714 Midwood (Brooklyn, NY) (20-18), #11082 South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) (16-14)

519Albany Academy for Boys (Albany, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - ReinfurtB4-54-1 (2nd)4-4-7.2-10.132-50
WINS: #10999 Cohoes (NY) (28-6), #12353 Hudson (NY) (21-0), #13716 Cairo-Durham (Cairo, NY) (39-8), #14030 Taconic Hills (Craryville, NY) (36-0), LOSSES: #5627 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY) (48-6), #6362 Hudson Falls (NY) (49-21), #7174 South Glens Falls (NY) (34-0), #8951 Fonda-Fultonville (Fonda, NY) (40-23), #11755 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY) (12-8)

520Olean (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - SouthB2-62-4 (t 5th)2-5-7.3-0.142-35
WINS: #4755 East Aurora (NY) (14-13), #13276 Eden (NY) (39-15), LOSSES: #3421 Bradford (PA) (56-12), #5655 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (36-9), #5765 Fredonia (NY) (27-0), #7769 Lackawanna (NY) (34-21), #9281 Dunkirk (NY) (34-12), #11591 Griffith Institute (Springville, NY) (42-20)

521Forestville Central (Forestville, NY)New YorkSection 6 DDD4-53-3 (t 5th)4-5-8-14.237-47
WINS: #12020 West Valley Central (West Valley, NY) (15-6), #12393 Ellicottville/West Valley Central (Ellicottville, NY) (20-14), #12865 Panama (NY) (30-21), #13180 Sherman/Ripley (Sherman, NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #9061 Chautauqua Lake (Mayville, NY) (56-37), #9281 Pine Valley Central (South Dayton, NY) (38-22), #9281 Pine Valley Central (South Dayton, NY) (10-6), #9736 Hinsdale Central (Hinsdale, NY) (32-19), #11220 Westfield/Ripley (Westfield, NY) (38-8)

522Truman [Harry S] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL Bronx/ManhattanPSAL Bowl6-41-0 (3rd)6-4-8.1-17.542-56
WINS: #10475 Martin [August] (Jamaica, NY) (18-0), #12559 Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) (40-20), #13227 Long Island City (NY) (22-18), #13364 Far Rockaway (NY) (14-8), #13582 Jefferson [Thomas] (Brooklyn, NY) (28-6), #14219 Childs [Evander] (Bronx, NY) (30-6), LOSSES: #3421 New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY) (34-6), #8570 Grady [William E.] (Brooklyn, NY) (28-14), #9714 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY) (20-0), #11775 Jamaica (NY) (26-16)

523Griffith Institute (Springville, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - SouthB2-72-4 (t 5th)2-6-8.3-538-44
WINS: #11397 Olean (NY) (42-20), #13276 Eden (NY) (17-0), LOSSES: #4755 East Aurora (NY) (48-13), #5655 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (48-7), #5765 Fredonia (NY) (21-16), #8519 Pioneer (Yorkshire, NY) (19-7), #9281 Dunkirk (NY) (14-7), #9958 Alden (NY) (21-14), #11755 Akron (NY) (13-0)

524Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class D - CentralD3-42-2 (t 2nd)2-4-8.4-7.427-30
WINS: #12489 Mohawk (NY) (18-8), #12521 Cooperstown (NY) (34-14), #13435 Hamilton (NY) (29-15), LOSSES: #2150 Onondaga (Nedrow, NY) (56-14), #5913 Frankfort-Schuyler (Frankfort, NY) (22-13), #11245 Waterville (NY) (6-3), #13752 New York Mills (NY) (38-16)

525Richfield Springs Central (Richfield Springs, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class D - EastD3-52-3 (t 3rd)3-4-8.5-11.632-36
WINS: #10790 West Canada Valley (Newport, NY) (14-13), #13435 Hamilton (NY) (42-20), #13752 New York Mills (NY) (58-22), LOSSES: #4505 Dolgeville (NY) (54-3), #7797 Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY) (20-0), #8297 Notre Dame (Utica, NY) (25-19), #11174 Oriskany (NY) (27-22), #11245 Waterville (NY) (2-0)

526Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (Parish, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class B - EastB2-62-5 (t 5th)2-6-8.5-834-35
WINS: #13050 Clinton (NY) (26-0), #13204 Ilion (NY) (40-12), LOSSES: #1882 Cazenovia (NY) (48-8), #8245 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona, NY) (26-20), #8346 Holland Patent (NY) (31-14), #9303 Skaneateles (NY) (19-0), #9609 South Jefferson (Adams, NY) (27-14), #12521 Sherburne-Earlville (Sherburne, NY) (21-10)

527Port Chester (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - League BA0-100-6 (7th)0-9-8.65.247-45
WINS: none, LOSSES: #2572 Eastchester (NY) (33-0), #3915 Harrison (NY) (36-7), #4225 Mamaroneck (NY) (21-7), #6117 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (19-7), #6328 Spring Valley (NY) (16-13), #6453 Beacon (NY) (28-6), #7866 Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY) (30-8), #9255 Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY) (30-20), #9373 Brewster (NY) (21-14), #10417 Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY) (14-6)

528Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - NorthA1-81-6 (8th)1-7-8.77.143-40
WINS: #8927 Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY) (15-14), LOSSES: #979 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (56-0), #4379 Grand Island (NY) (35-7), #4405 Albion (NY) (32-6), #4825 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY) (12-2), #6033 Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY) (28-6), #7520 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (38-8), #8519 Pioneer (Yorkshire, NY) (57-22), #11245 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (34-21)

529