RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 164A14-04-0 (1st)9-074.132.394-68
WINS: #35 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (34-14), #39 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (23-15), #358 Summerville (SC) (36-3), #555 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (7-6), #1267 Hallandale (FL) (49-0), #1267 Hallandale (FL) (41-0), #2113 North Miami (FL) (35-0), #2134 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (49-0), #2253 Carol City (Miami, FL) (24-21), #2648 Southridge (Miami, FL) (41-7), #5913 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (47-0), #6014 Edison (Miami, FL) (41-0), #7520 Jackson (Miami, FL) (36-0), #9767 Nova (Davie, FL) (59-0), LOSSES: none

2Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 136A15-05-0 (1st)13-073.233.599-71
WINS: #51 Carroll (Southlake, TX) (29-21), #116 Deerfield Beach (FL) (19-14), #245 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (40-14), #251 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (41-0), #772 Central (Miami, FL) (24-12), #951 Coral Gables (FL) (53-10), #1182 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (55-14), #1216 American (Hialeah, FL) (36-12), #1359 Homestead (FL) (28-18), #2253 Carol City (Miami, FL) (42-0), #2648 Southridge (Miami, FL) (48-21), #3389 Hialeah (FL) (47-7), #7103 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (63-0), #7520 Jackson (Miami, FL) (46-0), #8082 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (57-0), LOSSES: none

3Naples (FL)Florida3A District 143A15-04-0 (1st)10-067.733115-61
WINS: #84 St. Augustine (FL) (17-10), #301 Cocoa (FL) (28-21), #311 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (27-24), #311 Greenwich (CT) (31-12), #873 Cape Coral (FL) (41-0), #1087 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (33-6), #1199 Immokalee (FL) (38-0), #1199 Immokalee (FL) (17-5), #1746 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (41-6), #2134 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (59-7), #2819 LaBelle (FL) (58-13), #2921 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (52-0), #3479 Lely (Naples, FL) (42-0), #3795 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (43-7), #10914 Estero (FL) (62-14), LOSSES: none

4Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida4A District 114A13-14-0 (1st)9-167.238.1102-58
WINS: #155 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (36-7), #155 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (26-7), #287 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (17-0), #287 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (35-0), #518 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (18-6), #1182 Brandon (FL) (34-3), #1464 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (26-9), #1697 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (27-6), #1987 Plant City (FL) (14-10), #2294 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (44-2), #2572 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (26-0), #3599 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (42-3), #6059 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (31-9), LOSSES: #6 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (34-14)

5Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 165A14-15-0 (1st)10-066.935.3105-68
WINS: #122 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (35-20), #475 Largo (FL) (35-13), #599 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (59-14), #624 Miramar (FL) (38-6), #624 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (41-12), #941 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (42-0), #1070 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (13-12), #1199 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (51-14), #1831 Cooper City (FL) (56-7), #1911 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (24-13), #2397 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (35-0), #2948 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (45-30), #4446 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (42-7), #5892 Western (Davie, FL) (58-3), LOSSES: #116 Deerfield Beach (FL) (43-41)

6Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL)Florida4A District 54A13-23-0 (1st)8-166.441.1136-50
WINS: #84 St. Augustine (FL) (17-15), #144 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (23-13), #167 Pace (FL) (49-48), #385 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (44-7), #562 North Marion (Citra, FL) (35-14), #655 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (21-0), #655 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (28-0), #1002 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (30-14), #1036 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (29-7), #2627 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (63-3), #3042 Middleburg (FL) (48-7), #3499 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (35-0), #5689 Bay Point (Miami, FL) (48-34), LOSSES: #6 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (23-15), #74 Madison County (Madison, FL) (15-14)

7Pahokee (FL)Florida2B District 72B14-03-0 (1st)7-065.525.8105-54
WINS: #311 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (34-24), #582 Newberry (FL) (53-14), #899 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (39-10), #899 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (39-17), #1120 Vero Beach (FL) (25-2), #1169 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (34-8), #1207 Frostproof (FL) (41-13), #1819 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (46-13), #2321 Jupiter (FL) (24-0), #4422 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (41-3), #4779 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (47-0), #6033 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (62-0), #6229 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) (42-6), #9666 Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL) (47-0), LOSSES: none

8Madison County (Madison, FL)Florida2A District 22A13-13-0 (1st)7-063.426.7101-65
WINS: #39 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (15-14), #385 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (41-10), #605 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (47-20), #1056 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (28-7), #1100 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (28-26), #2215 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (35-0), #2262 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (40-0), #2553 Marianna (FL) (41-6), #4225 Fort White (FL) (41-0), #4225 Fort White (FL) (56-7), #5627 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (47-20), #6059 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) (54-20), #7238 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (48-7), LOSSES: #873 Coffee (Douglas, GA) (20-19)

9St. Augustine (FL)Florida3A District 43A13-25-0 (1st)9-162.733.1114-63
WINS: #385 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (17-10), #442 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (24-7), #562 North Marion (Citra, FL) (35-0), #794 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (30-6), #1100 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (44-14), #1145 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (21-0), #2321 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (37-7), #2627 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (42-7), #3042 Middleburg (FL) (38-7), #3526 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (63-0), #4139 Palatka (FL) (35-0), #6926 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (50-0), #7571 Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #30 Naples (FL) (17-10), #39 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (17-15)

10Deerfield Beach (FL)Florida6A District 96A11-33-0 (1st)6-360.338107-57
WINS: #38 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (43-41), #174 North Miami Beach (FL) (21-20), #624 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (26-21), #941 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (46-0), #1070 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (20-2), #1120 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (21-17), #1120 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (49-6), #1199 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (24-7), #1376 Coconut Creek (FL) (35-21), #6059 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (31-14), #7329 Coral Springs (FL) (42-3), LOSSES: #11 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (19-14), #345 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (24-20), #1199 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (10-7)

11Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)Florida5A District 85A14-13-0 (1st)7-159.831.999-73
WINS: #191 Lakeland (FL) (25-21), #191 Lakeland (FL) (22-7), #369 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (34-31), #385 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (27-21), #555 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (14-7), #1100 Harmony (FL) (29-13), #1675 Sarasota (FL) (42-24), #1791 Oviedo (FL) (50-29), #1987 Plant City (FL) (34-17), #2377 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (44-3), #5345 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (35-14), #6328 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (40-19), #10790 St. Cloud (FL) (68-7), #11626 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (42-6), LOSSES: #38 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-20)

12Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida4A District 74A12-14-0 (1st)6-158.533.785-61
WINS: #442 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (21-13), #588 Rockledge (FL) (20-9), #588 Rockledge (FL) (27-10), #764 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (35-27), #1002 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (21-14), #1216 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (27-13), #1322 Titusville (FL) (42-3), #1528 Merritt Island (FL) (35-14), #1758 Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL) (43-3), #2895 Lake Mary (FL) (32-21), #5345 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (43-8), #6546 DeLand (FL) (56-6), LOSSES: #39 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (23-13)

13Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 104A11-23-0 (1st)7-258.132.287-65
WINS: #287 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (35-16), #518 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (35-7), #555 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (29-22), #1254 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (48-21), #1403 Riverview (FL) (43-22), #1464 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (40-14), #1464 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (54-21), #2972 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (49-12), #5085 Blake (Tampa, FL) (64-7), #6656 Leto (Tampa, FL) (54-7), #8385 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (56-0), LOSSES: #35 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (26-7), #35 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (36-7)

14Pace (FL)Florida4A District 14A13-12-0 (1st)6-157.32884-69
WINS: #613 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (22-19), #852 Milton (FL) (27-3), #852 Milton (FL) (17-10), #1021 Niceville (FL) (33-14), #1087 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (3-0), #2077 Navarre (FL) (55-13), #2692 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (51-28), #3847 Crestview (FL) (49-14), #4611 LeFlore [John L.] (Mobile, AL) (38-14), #4825 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (17-3), #5278 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (54-14), #6834 Gulf Breeze (FL) (35-0), #9686 Lake City Christian Academy (Lake City, FL) (58-14), LOSSES: #39 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (49-48)

15North Miami Beach (FL)Florida6A District 126A12-14-0 (1st)11-15731.574-65
WINS: #380 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (32-20), #624 Miramar (FL) (30-13), #772 Central (Miami, FL) (20-14), #1100 Norland (Miami, FL) (40-20), #1566 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (30-7), #1684 Killian (Miami, FL) (22-9), #2113 North Miami (FL) (20-8), #2253 Carol City (Miami, FL) (42-14), #3389 Hialeah (FL) (34-6), #3932 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (54-7), #4801 Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL) (38-6), #7520 Jackson (Miami, FL) (40-0), LOSSES: #116 Deerfield Beach (FL) (21-20)

16Lakeland (FL)Florida5A District 85A10-22-1 (2nd)3-256.336.688-49
WINS: #345 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (30-6), #369 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (31-17), #757 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (21-17), #951 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (22-19), #1070 Winter Haven (FL) (38-21), #1182 Brandon (FL) (31-17), #1182 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (30-0), #1684 Killian (Miami, FL) (24-13), #1758 Okeechobee (FL) (34-13), #6328 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (54-21), LOSSES: #122 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (25-21), #122 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (22-7)

17Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 146A11-15-0 (1st)11-154.130.368-60
WINS: #772 Central (Miami, FL) (21-15), #951 Coral Gables (FL) (49-10), #1298 Miami Springs (FL) (14-12), #1359 Homestead (FL) (23-13), #1684 Killian (Miami, FL) (33-3), #2253 Carol City (Miami, FL) (21-7), #2262 South Miami (Miami, FL) (55-14), #2648 Southridge (Miami, FL) (29-10), #3932 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (28-14), #7072 Miami Beach (FL) (41-12), #9089 Miami (FL) (40-0), LOSSES: #11 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (40-14)

18Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 56A14-14-0 (1st)14-15430.299-70
WINS: #275 Apopka (FL) (21-18), #881 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (13-6), #1021 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (21-14), #1157 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (17-10), #1157 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (14-13), #1675 Sarasota (FL) (28-10), #2010 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (7-6), #2895 Lake Mary (FL) (10-3), #3210 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (19-7), #3685 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (28-0), #3959 Winter Park (FL) (10-9), #5841 University (Orlando, FL) (48-14), #7212 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (29-0), #7965 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (21-6), LOSSES: #11 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (41-0)

19Apopka (FL)Florida6A District 46A12-25-0 (1st)12-253.425.791-64
WINS: #764 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (43-0), #1009 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (35-28), #1021 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (36-7), #1157 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (24-20), #2010 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (30-22), #2377 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (48-16), #3389 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (51-22), #3685 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (43-3), #3959 Winter Park (FL) (30-6), #6856 Ocoee (FL) (36-0), #7212 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (56-0), #11414 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (57-3), LOSSES: #251 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (21-18), #1021 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (40-32)

20Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 114A9-33-1 (2nd)5-353.134.788-52
WINS: #518 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (35-32), #555 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (20-0), #1254 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (31-7), #1403 Riverview (FL) (35-0), #1464 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (43-20), #2572 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (28-6), #3462 Auburndale (FL) (42-7), #3823 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (17-0), #6059 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (37-0), LOSSES: #35 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (35-0), #35 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (17-0), #155 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (35-16)

21Cocoa (FL)Florida3A District 93A10-44-1 (2nd)7-252.833.497-59
WINS: #588 Rockledge (FL) (17-7), #599 Lake Wales (FL) (28-14), #599 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (14-3), #689 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (24-21), #757 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (28-27), #1528 Merritt Island (FL) (14-7), #3553 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (30-0), #6165 Cocoa Beach (FL) (42-0), #6740 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (63-0), #7103 Viera (FL) (63-0), LOSSES: #30 Naples (FL) (28-21), #570 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (14-10), #1230 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (16-13), #1322 Titusville (FL) (19-14)

22Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)Florida3A District 153A11-24-0 (1st)6-152.528.590-58
WINS: #555 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (14-7), #1087 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (8-6), #1169 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (28-26), #1819 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (27-14), #1911 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (32-3), #2895 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (41-7), #3932 Clewiston (FL) (23-6), #4877 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (42-22), #5546 Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (70-0), #7597 Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL) (13-12), #8570 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (45-0), LOSSES: #30 Naples (FL) (27-24), #54 Pahokee (FL) (34-24)

23Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL)Florida6A District 106A9-23-0 (1st)7-151.534.676-49
WINS: #116 Deerfield Beach (FL) (24-20), #380 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (32-26), #624 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (10-7), #624 Miramar (FL) (26-12), #1070 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (14-13), #1199 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (20-14), #2482 Plantation (FL) (47-28), #2948 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (45-0), #3984 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (41-18), LOSSES: #191 Lakeland (FL) (30-6), #1120 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (23-21)

24Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL)Florida5A District 85A8-21-2 (3rd)4-251.128.455-57
WINS: #757 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (34-27), #1002 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (6-2), #1070 Winter Haven (FL) (21-18), #2508 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (42-20), #3462 Auburndale (FL) (50-7), #3644 Gainesville (FL) (41-18), #4474 Haines City (FL) (42-0), #6328 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #122 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (34-31), #191 Lakeland (FL) (31-17)

25Cypress Bay (Weston, FL)Florida6A District 116A10-23-0 (1st)6-250.930.470-60
WINS: #624 Miramar (FL) (21-7), #624 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (43-28), #941 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (24-21), #1100 Norland (Miami, FL) (21-0), #1199 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (21-14), #2482 Plantation (FL) (21-14), #2948 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (42-13), #5765 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (34-21), #5892 Western (Davie, FL) (35-7), #6476 Parkway Academy (Miramar, FL) (37-12), LOSSES: #174 North Miami Beach (FL) (32-20), #345 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (32-26)

26Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL)Florida5A District 25A9-53-0 (1st)7-150.835.9112-54
WINS: #1021 Niceville (FL) (35-12), #1087 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (20-13), #1087 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (28-14), #1434 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (45-10), #1434 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (28-26), #1710 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (13-7), #2627 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (40-0), #4139 Palatka (FL) (51-0), #4755 Orange Park (FL) (26-14), LOSSES: #39 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (44-7), #74 Madison County (Madison, FL) (41-10), #84 St. Augustine (FL) (17-10), #122 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (27-21), #1009 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (29-28)

27Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL)Florida6A District 16A9-35-0 (1st)6-149.528.675-61
WINS: #764 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (21-3), #1216 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (42-14), #1359 Deltona (FL) (35-7), #1791 Oviedo (FL) (31-0), #2508 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (30-20), #3270 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (28-7), #4474 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (20-14), #6546 DeLand (FL) (44-0), #6926 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (30-0), LOSSES: #84 St. Augustine (FL) (24-7), #144 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (21-13), #764 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (17-6)

28Largo (FL)Florida5A District 105A13-15-0 (1st)11-148.921.382-74
WINS: #873 Cape Coral (FL) (28-13), #2553 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (20-0), #2553 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (19-7), #2572 Dunedin (FL) (37-31), #2572 Dunedin (FL) (31-0), #2972 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (41-7), #3728 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (17-14), #3728 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (34-14), #6690 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (46-13), #6715 St. Petersburg (FL) (28-0), #7301 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (28-9), #9162 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (48-0), #11667 Seminole (FL) (34-0), LOSSES: #38 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-13)

29Middleton (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 114A6-41-3 (t 3rd)3-448.232.368-48
WINS: #555 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (12-7), #1182 Brandon (FL) (19-10), #1464 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (21-19), #2294 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (35-10), #2572 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (48-22), #5085 Blake (Tampa, FL) (40-0), LOSSES: #35 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (18-6), #155 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (35-7), #287 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (35-32), #6059 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (49-48)

30Chamberlain (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 65A9-43-0 (1st)7-147.630.187-61
WINS: #1254 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (41-17), #1254 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (24-8), #1464 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (21-14), #2294 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (26-25), #3008 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (31-0), #3823 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (41-0), #4168 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (35-0), #5085 Blake (Tampa, FL) (28-0), #7711 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (42-3), LOSSES: #122 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (14-7), #155 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (29-22), #287 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (20-0), #518 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (12-7)

31Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida4A District 144A10-35-0 (1st)7-147.625.380-63
WINS: #1758 Okeechobee (FL) (30-17), #1819 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (9-7), #2197 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (51-14), #2321 Jupiter (FL) (35-0), #3123 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (9-0), #3123 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (38-17), #4190 Boca Raton (FL) (49-21), #6875 Boynton Beach (FL) (26-0), #8968 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (44-0), #11983 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (50-0), LOSSES: #6 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (7-6), #311 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (14-7), #1169 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (16-13)

32North Marion (Citra, FL)Florida3A District 53A12-24-0 (1st)8-147.525.185-74
WINS: #1100 Harmony (FL) (21-3), #2321 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (53-7), #2508 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (39-17), #2803 Crystal River (FL) (45-6), #2948 Belleview (FL) (29-22), #3191 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) (34-13), #3320 Dunnellon (FL) (28-16), #3644 Gainesville (FL) (30-6), #5214 Williston (FL) (33-23), #5990 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (28-21), #6986 West Port (Ocala, FL) (12-0), #7448 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) (63-7), LOSSES: #39 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (35-14), #84 St. Augustine (FL) (35-0)

33Astronaut (Titusville, FL)Florida3A District 93A9-25-0 (1st)5-147.427.564-56
WINS: #301 Cocoa (FL) (14-10), #588 Rockledge (FL) (21-14), #1230 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (31-6), #1322 Titusville (FL) (35-14), #1528 Merritt Island (FL) (30-12), #3553 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (27-13), #6165 Cocoa Beach (FL) (29-0), #6740 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (42-0), #7103 Viera (FL) (48-6), LOSSES: #599 Lake Wales (FL) (31-14), #599 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (28-27)

34Newberry (FL)Florida2B District 42B13-14-0 (1st)7-147.22283-72
WINS: #921 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (28-18), #1735 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (23-20), #1735 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (14-7), #2359 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (46-28), #3320 Dunnellon (FL) (42-3), #4225 Fort White (FL) (45-7), #5214 Williston (FL) (47-14), #5396 Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL) (56-7), #5819 Chiefland (FL) (41-0), #6059 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) (21-14), #7448 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) (27-7), #7914 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) (46-0), #8876 Hawthorne (FL) (47-0), LOSSES: #54 Pahokee (FL) (53-14)

35Rockledge (FL)Florida4A District 74A8-43-1 (2nd)4-247.130.480-54
WINS: #599 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (17-7), #1322 Titusville (FL) (18-3), #1528 Merritt Island (FL) (29-10), #2482 Land O' Lakes (FL) (31-7), #2731 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) (17-0), #5345 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (35-7), #6740 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (59-0), #7103 Viera (FL) (53-0), LOSSES: #144 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (20-9), #144 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (27-10), #301 Cocoa (FL) (17-7), #570 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (21-14)

36Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL)Florida5A District 135A9-44-1 (t 1st)6-246.929.991-56
WINS: #570 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (28-27), #1230 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (21-14), #1528 Merritt Island (FL) (29-22), #1758 Melbourne (FL) (28-9), #2731 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) (43-6), #3389 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (31-8), #3553 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (55-9), #4117 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (34-7), #9033 Port St. Lucie (FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #38 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (59-14), #301 Cocoa (FL) (14-3), #588 Rockledge (FL) (17-7), #1758 Melbourne (FL) (22-15)

37Lake Wales (FL)Florida3A District 103A9-23-1 (2nd)5-246.930.864-56
WINS: #570 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (31-14), #951 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (24-14), #1070 Winter Haven (FL) (forfeit), #1207 Palmetto (FL) (27-20), #1697 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (20-14), #2731 Bartow (FL) (14-10), #3462 Auburndale (FL) (28-6), #4474 Haines City (FL) (43-14), #6328 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (36-12), LOSSES: #301 Cocoa (FL) (28-14), #757 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (38-14)

38South Sumter (Bushnell, FL)Florida2A District 42A11-24-0 (1st)6-146.822.888-56
WINS: #729 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (19-10), #1791 Oviedo (FL) (23-13), #2377 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (66-42), #3191 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) (45-42), #3553 Fernandina Beach (FL) (63-0), #4088 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (12-0), #4225 Mount Dora (FL) (49-13), #4963 Citrus (Inverness, FL) (42-7), #6406 Wildwood (FL) (41-0), #8827 Umatilla (FL) (31-0), #9561 Jones (Orlando, FL) (40-6), LOSSES: #74 Madison County (Madison, FL) (47-20), #2163 Eustis (FL) (31-21)

39First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 44A11-34-0 (1st)6-146.727.385-70
WINS: #682 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (42-15), #794 Berkeley (Moncks Corner, SC) (26-23), #1710 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (14-7), #2359 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (13-6), #2612 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (26-11), #3084 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (24-7), #3123 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (20-16), #3252 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (28-6), #4333 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (49-25), #4474 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (16-7), #6300 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (23-17), LOSSES: #167 Pace (FL) (22-19), #1087 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (17-7), #1145 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (13-0)

40Miramar (FL)Florida6A District 116A7-42-1 (2nd)5-346.632.677-47
WINS: #1070 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (51-12), #1087 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (48-20), #2482 Plantation (FL) (55-29), #2948 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (21-14), #3984 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (40-0), #5765 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (23-7), #6059 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (51-6), LOSSES: #38 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (38-6), #174 North Miami Beach (FL) (30-13), #345 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (26-12), #380 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (21-7)

41Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 155A8-46-0 (1st)8-146.634.683-51
WINS: #941 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (14-7), #1070 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (7-6), #1376 Coconut Creek (FL) (44-26), #2113 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (14-12), #2397 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (40-22), #3191 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (24-13), #4986 Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL) (27-6), #6210 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (28-6), LOSSES: #38 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (41-12), #116 Deerfield Beach (FL) (26-21), #345 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (10-7), #380 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (43-28)

42American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Florida1A District 71A13-15-0 (1st)10-046.510.686-73
WINS: #1938 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (28-7), #1938 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (33-8), #1965 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (31-28), #2648 Dade Christian (Miami, FL) (42-21), #3932 Clewiston (FL) (56-0), #6279 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (42-6), #6328 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (29-6), #6429 Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (42-7), #7153 Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (49-0), #8968 Archbishop Curley (Miami, FL) (42-6), #11928 Coral Springs Christian (Coral Springs, FL) (29-0), #11944 Spirit of Christ (North Miami Beach, FL) (54-8), #13150 St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL) (78-0), LOSSES: #899 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (23-20)

43Columbia (Lake City, FL)Florida4A District 54A8-42-1 (2nd)3-246.23173-62
WINS: #1434 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (26-20), #1710 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (27-0), #1791 Oviedo (FL) (28-24), #2262 Leesburg (FL) (21-0), #2627 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (33-10), #3042 Middleburg (FL) (40-7), #3644 Gainesville (FL) (34-23), #4755 Orange Park (FL) (54-35), LOSSES: #39 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (21-0), #39 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (28-0), #2215 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (14-7), #2508 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (19-18)

44Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida4A District 34A10-24-0 (1st)5-145.923.768-66
WINS: #1021 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (35-28), #1087 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (48-47), #1100 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (47-14), #2921 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (35-13), #3252 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (59-26), #3479 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (52-12), #4333 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (45-0), #5627 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (45-7), #5689 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (47-14), #7571 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (28-8), LOSSES: #613 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (42-15), #639 Valdosta (GA) (21-17)

45Booker (Sarasota, FL)Florida3A District 113A11-24-0 (1st)6-145.82474-71
WINS: #1207 Palmetto (FL) (42-9), #1207 Palmetto (FL) (24-10), #1675 Sarasota (FL) (30-28), #1950 Venice (FL) (14-10), #2663 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (14-3), #3284 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (16-7), #3526 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (35-20), #3685 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (25-12), #6453 North Port (FL) (35-21), #7545 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (55-0), #8385 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (36-0), LOSSES: #301 Cocoa (FL) (24-21), #1157 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (14-6)

46Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A District 32A11-17-0 (1st)9-145.215.259-66
WINS: #1831 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (52-0), #1987 Keystone Heights (FL) (41-6), #3553 Fernandina Beach (FL) (70-21), #3915 Bradford (Starke, FL) (49-13), #4225 Mount Dora (FL) (62-14), #4474 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (52-7), #4755 Orange Park (FL) (31-30), #5345 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (31-0), #6573 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (43-7), #10151 Yulee (FL) (47-0), #12073 Interlachen (FL) (56-8), LOSSES: #605 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (19-10)

47Kathleen (Lakeland, FL)Florida3A District 103A8-34-0 (1st)5-144.729.464-54
WINS: #599 Lake Wales (FL) (38-14), #951 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (37-21), #2731 Bartow (FL) (20-10), #3284 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (23-18), #3685 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (35-13), #4117 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (38-28), #4474 Haines City (FL) (44-7), #6328 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (35-14), LOSSES: #191 Lakeland (FL) (21-17), #301 Cocoa (FL) (28-27), #369 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (34-27)

48Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL)Florida6A District 16A9-43-2 (t 2nd)6-344.629.874-66
WINS: #442 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (17-6), #1009 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (23-22), #1359 Deltona (FL) (18-14), #2895 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (24-21), #3644 Gainesville (FL) (40-14), #4474 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (29-21), #5345 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (42-7), #6546 DeLand (FL) (20-14), #6926 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (57-13), LOSSES: #144 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (35-27), #275 Apopka (FL) (43-0), #442 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (21-3), #1216 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (35-25)

49Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 136A7-34-1 (2nd)6-344.530.466-45
WINS: #1100 Norland (Miami, FL) (42-27), #1216 American (Hialeah, FL) (13-12), #1684 Killian (Miami, FL) (24-10), #3389 Hialeah (FL) (26-24), #6014 Edison (Miami, FL) (33-14), #7103 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (20-6), #8082 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (39-0), LOSSES: #11 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (24-12), #174 North Miami Beach (FL) (20-14), #245 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (21-15)

50Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL)Florida3A District 33A10-23-1 (t 1st)4-244.219.962-63
WINS: #1145 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (28-21), #2215 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (36-21), #2321 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (44-14), #2627 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (42-14), #3915 Bradford (Starke, FL) (12-7), #5913 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (33-19), #5990 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (35-13), #7914 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) (40-6), #9839 Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL) (61-10), #12406 Potter's House Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (47-6), LOSSES: #84 St. Augustine (FL) (30-6), #1534 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (21-13)

51Milton (FL)Florida4A District 14A9-31-1 (2nd)6-243.526.971-55
WINS: #1842 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (37-12), #1842 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (31-14), #2077 Navarre (FL) (50-35), #2692 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (28-22), #3369 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (42-21), #3847 Crestview (FL) (25-10), #4825 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (16-0), #5278 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (33-14), #6834 Gulf Breeze (FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #167 Pace (FL) (27-3), #167 Pace (FL) (17-10), #1087 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (24-6)

52Cape Coral (FL)Florida5A District 125A10-33-1 (2nd)5-243.323.285-61
WINS: #1157 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (31-28), #1199 Immokalee (FL) (24-14), #1950 Venice (FL) (27-10), #2663 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (30-0), #4313 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (33-12), #4474 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) (32-15), #5742 Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL) (37-6), #7103 North Fort Myers (FL) (21-9), #9033 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) (31-28), #10914 Estero (FL) (67-7), LOSSES: #30 Naples (FL) (41-0), #475 Largo (FL) (28-13), #1938 Fort Myers (FL) (34-13)

53Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL)Florida6A District 86A10-33-1 (t 1st)6-343.219.468-71
WINS: #1120 Vero Beach (FL) (14-7), #1169 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (12-10), #2278 Lake Worth (FL) (24-21), #2321 Jupiter (FL) (34-10), #4877 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (35-6), #7393 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (41-14), #7866 Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL) (36-7), #8968 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (42-21), #9641 Wellington (FL) (35-10), #11983 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #251 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (13-6), #2197 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (24-10), #3644 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (17-14)

54King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida2B District 72B9-32-1 (2nd)3-243.123.7102-41
WINS: #637 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (23-20), #2572 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) (42-12), #4252 Marathon (FL) (40-0), #4779 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (24-16), #5039 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (43-6), #6229 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) (42-7), #6279 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (42-0), #6429 Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (51-6), #9666 Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL) (36-13), LOSSES: #54 Pahokee (FL) (39-17), #54 Pahokee (FL) (39-10), #1938 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (19-14)

55Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL)Florida2B District 22B12-13-0 (1st)6-142.714.976-65
WINS: #2077 Navarre (FL) (17-10), #2553 Marianna (FL) (49-12), #4292 Blountstown (FL) (7-0), #4292 Blountstown (FL) (41-0), #4333 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (40-0), #4706 Port St. Joe (FL) (36-14), #4963 Chipley (FL) (42-15), #5396 Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL) (42-6), #5892 Northview (Bratt, FL) (33-0), #6834 Bozeman [Deane] (Panama City, FL) (48-7), #7571 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (43-29), #9373 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #582 Newberry (FL) (28-18)

56Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL)Florida5A District 165A7-44-1 (2nd)4-242.532.472-53
WINS: #1199 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (21-14), #1675 Sarasota (FL) (32-14), #1831 Cooper City (FL) (28-13), #2397 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (28-6), #2948 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (20-19), #4446 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (48-7), #5892 Western (Davie, FL) (9-7), LOSSES: #38 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (42-0), #116 Deerfield Beach (FL) (46-0), #380 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (24-21), #624 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (14-7)

57Ridge (Davenport, FL)Florida3A District 103A7-32-2 (3rd)4-242.424.159-48
WINS: #1697 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (11-0), #2663 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (26-12), #2731 Bartow (FL) (42-6), #3462 Auburndale (FL) (27-0), #4474 Haines City (FL) (28-6), #4877 Mulberry (FL) (7-0), #7849 Avon Park (FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #191 Lakeland (FL) (22-19), #599 Lake Wales (FL) (24-14), #757 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (37-21)

58Coral Gables (FL)Florida6A District 146A9-24-1 (2nd)8-242.42562-56
WINS: #1298 Miami Springs (FL) (26-20), #2262 South Miami (Miami, FL) (20-7), #2648 Southridge (Miami, FL) (28-7), #3421 Southwest (Miami, FL) (48-33), #4562 Sunset (Miami, FL) (31-14), #6875 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (36-12), #7072 Miami Beach (FL) (34-0), #7520 Jackson (Miami, FL) (34-0), #9089 Miami (FL) (39-7), LOSSES: #11 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (53-10), #245 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (49-10)

59Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida5A District 45A8-44-0 (1st)5-241.923.766-68
WINS: #1735 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (14-6), #2508 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (31-0), #3270 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (49-0), #5162 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (42-14), #5345 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (48-3), #6546 DeLand (FL) (37-7), #6875 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (16-0), #9303 Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL) (44-7), LOSSES: #39 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (30-14), #144 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (21-14), #369 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (6-2), #1434 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (24-17)

60Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL)Florida6A District 26A9-24-0 (1st)4-241.823.362-61
WINS: #385 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (29-28), #1791 Oviedo (FL) (28-21), #1965 Winter Springs (FL) (16-0), #2895 Lake Mary (FL) (13-3), #2895 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (21-0), #5162 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (38-7), #5689 Bay Point (Miami, FL) (29-22), #6875 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (44-12), #9303 Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL) (45-21), LOSSES: #275 Apopka (FL) (35-28), #764 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (23-22)

61Niceville (FL)Florida5A District 15A8-33-0 (1st)5-141.726.463-54
WINS: #1087 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (23-7), #1434 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (30-13), #2508 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (33-21), #3369 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (41-34), #3847 Crestview (FL) (31-8), #4825 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (34-31), #5278 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (42-7), #7329 West Gadsden (Greensboro, FL) (48-7), LOSSES: #167 Pace (FL) (33-14), #385 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (35-12), #1842 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (9-7)

62Edgewater (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 36A9-35-0 (1st)8-241.725.782-57
WINS: #275 Apopka (FL) (40-32), #1157 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (21-14), #2010 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (21-13), #2377 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (21-7), #3959 Winter Park (FL) (28-7), #5477 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (31-9), #5841 University (Orlando, FL) (31-14), #7941 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (42-13), #9303 Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL) (49-0), LOSSES: #251 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (21-14), #275 Apopka (FL) (36-7), #682 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (35-28)

63Eastside (Gainesville, FL)Florida4A District 64A8-34-1 (2nd)4-241.526.262-59
WINS: #1145 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (26-18), #2508 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (22-15), #2948 Belleview (FL) (28-7), #3644 Gainesville (FL) (41-14), #4139 Palatka (FL) (47-26), #4779 Forest (Ocala, FL) (28-14), #5990 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (35-3), #6951 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) (28-0), LOSSES: #39 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (29-7), #1100 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (24-19), #2262 Leesburg (FL) (14-7)

64Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL)Florida2A District 52A11-35-0 (1st)8-141.318.181-74
WINS: #1735 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (10-0), #1831 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (28-21), #2359 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (35-21), #3932 Clewiston (FL) (33-0), #4379 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) (14-6), #4877 Mulberry (FL) (17-16), #5039 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (35-7), #5396 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (35-0), #7134 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) (29-0), #10131 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (10-0), #12445 Lake Placid (FL) (46-0), LOSSES: #74 Madison County (Madison, FL) (28-7), #3024 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (15-14), #3685 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (31-28)

65Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL)Florida5A District 155A6-55-1 (2nd)5-241.234.977-47
WINS: #1376 Coconut Creek (FL) (22-21), #1911 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (22-9), #2113 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (20-17), #3191 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (16-0), #4986 Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL) (20-0), #6210 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (19-0), LOSSES: #38 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (13-12), #116 Deerfield Beach (FL) (20-2), #345 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (14-13), #624 Miramar (FL) (51-12), #624 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (7-6)

66Winter Haven (FL)Florida4A District 124A1-91-3 (4th)1-341.221.153-52
WINS: #11626 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (45-0), LOSSES: #191 Lakeland (FL) (38-21), #369 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (21-18), #599 Lake Wales (FL) (forfeit), #1697 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (forfeit), #2731 Bartow (FL) (forfeit), #3462 Auburndale (FL) (19-17), #4474 Haines City (FL) (forfeit), #5861 South Lake (Groveland, FL) (forfeit), #6328 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (forfeit)

67Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL)Florida5A District 15A6-52-1 (2nd)2-241.130.579-46
WINS: #852 Milton (FL) (24-6), #1724 Pensacola (FL) (14-12), #2692 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (14-7), #4825 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (28-0), #5278 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (42-21), #8269 Robertsdale (AL) (41-0), LOSSES: #167 Pace (FL) (3-0), #234 Foley (AL) (14-0), #385 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (20-13), #682 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (48-47), #1021 Niceville (FL) (23-7)

68Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 163A9-35-0 (1st)6-241.12273-62
WINS: #1831 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (46-16), #1911 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (12-0), #2895 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (20-7), #3284 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (37-10), #4422 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (33-28), #6014 Edison (Miami, FL) (29-13), #6656 Key West (FL) (39-3), #9793 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (21-7), #12904 Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL) (56-7), LOSSES: #30 Naples (FL) (33-6), #311 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (8-6), #624 Miramar (FL) (48-20)

69White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 25A6-40-3 (4th)0-341.128.762-49
WINS: #613 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (17-7), #1216 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (31-28), #1534 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (22-0), #3123 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (21-20), #3252 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (41-12), #4474 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (16-6), LOSSES: #385 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (28-14), #1145 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (38-14), #1434 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (24-17), #1710 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (27-24)

70Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida3A District 23A9-43-1 (2nd)5-24126.584-61
WINS: #1036 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (24-19), #1724 Pensacola (FL) (28-21), #3479 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (35-21), #3644 Gainesville (FL) (21-18), #4333 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (26-7), #4755 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (41-0), #5421 Bay (Panama City, FL) (21-7), #5627 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (29-8), #5689 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (43-15), LOSSES: #74 Madison County (Madison, FL) (28-26), #84 St. Augustine (FL) (44-14), #682 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (47-14), #2262 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (10-0)

71Norland (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 126A7-43-1 (2nd)7-44128.668-52
WINS: #1182 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (13-0), #1359 Homestead (FL) (14-13), #1566 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (21-10), #2113 North Miami (FL) (37-0), #2253 Carol City (Miami, FL) (29-13), #7103 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (43-0), #10529 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (48-7), LOSSES: #174 North Miami Beach (FL) (40-20), #380 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (21-0), #772 Central (Miami, FL) (42-27), #1216 American (Hialeah, FL) (16-0)

72Harmony (FL)Florida3A District 73A10-33-1 (t 1st)5-24115.281-65
WINS: #2163 Eustis (FL) (31-13), #2163 Eustis (FL) (37-0), #3024 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (24-7), #4088 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (14-7), #4505 Hudson (FL) (28-6), #4779 Forest (Ocala, FL) (38-13), #9431 Tavares (FL) (54-14), #10790 St. Cloud (FL) (49-0), #11626 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (42-0), #12890 Celebration (FL) (56-0), LOSSES: #122 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (29-13), #562 North Marion (Citra, FL) (21-3), #4333 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (13-10)

73Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL)Florida6A District 96A8-42-1 (2nd)4-340.826.564-65
WINS: #345 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (23-21), #2113 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (58-35), #2482 Plantation (FL) (29-26), #4986 Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL) (38-14), #5913 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (47-13), #6059 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (12-0), #7329 Coral Springs (FL) (52-12), #8082 Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL) (34-14), LOSSES: #116 Deerfield Beach (FL) (21-17), #116 Deerfield Beach (FL) (49-6), #1376 Coconut Creek (FL) (62-42), #5765 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (20-18)

74Vero Beach (FL)Florida6A District 76A9-33-1 (t 1st)5-240.824.679-53
WINS: #1169 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (24-21), #1819 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (23-20), #2278 Lake Worth (FL) (41-14), #2278 Lake Worth (FL) (24-21), #3024 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (17-13), #3389 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (20-7), #3644 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (13-7), #6875 Boynton Beach (FL) (42-0), #8968 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (31-7), LOSSES: #54 Pahokee (FL) (25-2), #881 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (14-7), #2321 Jupiter (FL) (27-7)

75Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 33A7-43-1 (t 1st)3-240.530.169-51
WINS: #613 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (13-0), #1087 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (38-14), #1534 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (15-0), #2215 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (18-7), #4474 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (13-8), #5913 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (33-21), #6573 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (27-7), LOSSES: #84 St. Augustine (FL) (21-0), #794 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (28-21), #1036 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (26-18), #2612 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (14-13)

76Manatee (Bradenton, FL)Florida5A District 115A10-24-1 (2nd)5-240.421.565-65
WINS: #689 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (14-6), #1675 Sarasota (FL) (28-23), #1938 Fort Myers (FL) (31-28), #3284 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (33-27), #3526 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (28-16), #4379 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (24-7), #4905 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (13-12), #5319 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (35-6), #6453 North Port (FL) (54-3), #7354 Port Charlotte (FL) (63-17), LOSSES: #873 Cape Coral (FL) (31-28), #1950 Venice (FL) (21-7)

77Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 56A7-53-1 (2nd)7-440.427.393-48
WINS: #3210 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (21-13), #3284 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (28-14), #3389 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (36-0), #3685 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (35-7), #5841 University (Orlando, FL) (20-17), #7212 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (33-13), #7965 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (42-7), LOSSES: #70 Byrnes [James F.] (Duncan, SC) (18-14), #251 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (14-13), #251 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (17-10), #275 Apopka (FL) (24-20), #1021 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (21-14)

78Palm Beach Gardens (FL)Florida6A District 76A7-43-1 (t 1st)5-240.329.581-45
WINS: #555 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (16-13), #1819 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (23-21), #2197 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (17-13), #2321 Jupiter (FL) (21-3), #3252 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (21-20), #3644 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (35-13), #9641 Wellington (FL) (28-0), LOSSES: #54 Pahokee (FL) (34-8), #311 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (28-26), #881 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (12-10), #1120 Vero Beach (FL) (24-21)

79South Dade (Homestead, FL)Florida6A District 166A8-53-2 (t 2nd)8-440.228.580-64
WINS: #1359 Homestead (FL) (9-6), #2253 Carol City (Miami, FL) (26-14), #2648 Southridge (Miami, FL) (47-3), #3421 Southwest (Miami, FL) (13-0), #3932 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (35-21), #4562 Sunset (Miami, FL) (49-7), #4801 Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL) (33-8), #8297 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (22-6), LOSSES: #11 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (55-14), #191 Lakeland (FL) (30-0), #1100 Norland (Miami, FL) (13-0), #1359 Homestead (FL) (5-2), #1684 Killian (Miami, FL) (16-14)

80Brandon (FL)Florida5A District 75A7-44-0 (1st)5-140.227.562-57
WINS: #1987 Plant City (FL) (26-14), #3008 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (17-16), #3169 Durant (Plant City, FL) (49-38), #3599 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (34-0), #5085 Blake (Tampa, FL) (40-0), #7393 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (56-0), #7711 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (45-20), LOSSES: #35 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (34-3), #191 Lakeland (FL) (31-17), #518 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (19-10), #1403 Riverview (FL) (21-12)

81South Plantation (Plantation, FL)Florida6A District 106A5-61-2 (t 2nd)3-44036.278-49
WINS: #116 Deerfield Beach (FL) (10-7), #2397 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (28-14), #2482 Plantation (FL) (27-21), #2948 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (28-7), #5892 Western (Davie, FL) (35-14), LOSSES: #38 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (51-14), #116 Deerfield Beach (FL) (24-7), #345 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (20-14), #380 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (21-14), #941 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (21-14), #3984 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (19-14)

82Immokalee (FL)Florida3A District 143A7-52-2 (t 2nd)4-34027.990-47
WINS: #1746 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (21-7), #1938 Fort Myers (FL) (26-15), #2921 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (42-35), #3479 Lely (Naples, FL) (46-6), #3714 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (21-10), #4313 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (28-0), #10914 Estero (FL) (48-13), LOSSES: #30 Naples (FL) (38-0), #30 Naples (FL) (17-5), #873 Cape Coral (FL) (24-14), #2134 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (27-6), #3795 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (14-13)

83Palmetto (FL)Florida3A District 113A9-33-1 (2nd)5-339.920.766-62
WINS: #1646 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (38-14), #3526 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (14-10), #3685 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (52-14), #4379 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) (20-17), #4379 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (38-0), #5319 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (35-0), #7545 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (40-0), #7849 Avon Park (FL) (41-0), #8385 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (38-7), LOSSES: #599 Lake Wales (FL) (27-20), #689 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (42-9), #689 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (24-10)

84Frostproof (FL)Florida2B District 62B10-33-0 (1st)5-139.919.281-62
WINS: #3024 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (47-7), #3024 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (32-10), #3754 Sebring (FL) (35-0), #4379 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) (35-10), #4474 Haines City (FL) (24-8), #4877 Mulberry (FL) (26-0), #6188 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) (25-7), #6406 Wildwood (FL) (31-6), #7849 Avon Park (FL) (35-0), #8669 Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) (14-0), LOSSES: #54 Pahokee (FL) (41-13), #1697 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (14-13), #2429 Fort Meade (FL) (20-0)

85American (Hialeah, FL)Florida6A District 136A7-33-2 (3rd)7-339.821.348-58
WINS: #1100 Norland (Miami, FL) (16-0), #2253 Carol City (Miami, FL) (21-7), #3389 Hialeah (FL) (24-0), #7072 Miami Beach (FL) (56-12), #7103 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (55-0), #8082 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (49-7), #8297 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (31-12), LOSSES: #11 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (36-12), #772 Central (Miami, FL) (13-12), #1566 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (27-7)

86Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)Florida6A District 16A6-43-2 (t 2nd)3-239.827.760-49
WINS: #764 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (35-25), #1434 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (34-28), #1710 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (28-9), #4474 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (42-16), #6300 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (34-26), #6546 DeLand (FL) (42-8), LOSSES: #144 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (27-13), #442 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (42-14), #1087 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (31-28), #1359 Deltona (FL) (41-10)

87Bayside (Palm Bay, FL)Florida5A District 135A7-33-2 (t 3rd)3-239.622.254-56
WINS: #301 Cocoa (FL) (16-13), #1528 Merritt Island (FL) (14-13), #2731 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) (38-10), #4117 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (28-9), #6740 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (49-7), #7103 Viera (FL) (49-8), #9033 Port St. Lucie (FL) (44-6), LOSSES: #570 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (31-6), #599 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (21-14), #1758 Melbourne (FL) (16-13)

88Gaither (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 55A8-43-0 (1st)5-239.325.776-59
WINS: #1464 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (27-17), #2294 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (16-14), #3685 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (35-14), #3823 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (17-0), #4168 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (37-3), #4779 Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL) (30-14), #6059 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (42-6), #6328 Wesley Chapel (FL) (34-9), LOSSES: #155 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (48-21), #287 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (31-7), #555 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (41-17), #555 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (24-8)

89Hallandale (FL)Florida4A District 164A9-33-1 (2nd)4-239.224.870-59
WINS: #2397 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (14-7), #2895 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (35-21), #2921 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (41-34), #4446 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (42-7), #5546 Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (54-7), #5913 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (24-7), #7520 Jackson (Miami, FL) (37-13), #7597 Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL) (31-0), #9767 Nova (Davie, FL) (34-13), LOSSES: #6 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (41-0), #6 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (49-0), #1831 Cooper City (FL) (38-22)

90Miami Springs (FL)Florida6A District 146A8-23-2 (3rd)7-238.91341-62
WINS: #2113 North Miami (FL) (25-12), #2262 South Miami (Miami, FL) (28-21), #3389 Hialeah (FL) (33-12), #6875 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (38-21), #7072 Miami Beach (FL) (35-0), #7103 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (42-0), #9089 Miami (FL) (48-0), #12904 Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL) (60-0), LOSSES: #245 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (14-12), #951 Coral Gables (FL) (26-20)

91Titusville (FL)Florida4A District 74A6-41-3 (4th)1-338.726.858-53
WINS: #301 Cocoa (FL) (19-14), #1758 Melbourne (FL) (28-25), #3553 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (41-16), #5345 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (38-13), #6740 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (50-13), #7103 Viera (FL) (49-15), LOSSES: #144 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (42-3), #570 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (35-14), #588 Rockledge (FL) (18-3), #1528 Merritt Island (FL) (35-21)

92Deltona (FL)Florida6A District 16A8-23-2 (t 2nd)3-238.315.445-61
WINS: #1216 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (41-10), #3270 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (55-7), #4252 Marathon (FL) (42-7), #4474 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (41-33), #6546 DeLand (FL) (28-14), #6926 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (40-7), #9460 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (30-14), #9793 Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) (40-6), LOSSES: #442 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (35-7), #764 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (18-14)

93Homestead (FL)Florida6A District 166A8-45-0 (1st)8-438.324.471-64
WINS: #1182 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (5-2), #1684 Killian (Miami, FL) (23-14), #2648 Southridge (Miami, FL) (20-9), #3932 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (7-0), #4562 Sunset (Miami, FL) (34-17), #6903 Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL) (41-0), #7103 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (34-0), #8297 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #11 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (28-18), #245 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (23-13), #1100 Norland (Miami, FL) (14-13), #1182 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (9-6)

94Coconut Creek (FL)Florida5A District 155A6-43-3 (t 3rd)3-338.225.156-54
WINS: #1120 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (62-42), #1911 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (15-14), #2113 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (21-14), #4986 Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL) (30-22), #6210 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-6), #7329 Coral Springs (FL) (36-7), LOSSES: #116 Deerfield Beach (FL) (35-21), #624 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (44-26), #1070 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (22-21), #3191 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (22-18)

95Riverview (FL)Florida6A District 66A6-51-2 (t 3rd)1-237.92663-58
WINS: #1182 Brandon (FL) (21-12), #1987 Plant City (FL) (31-0), #2294 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (23-17), #3169 Durant (Plant City, FL) (28-7), #3599 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (42-10), #7393 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (47-0), LOSSES: #155 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (43-22), #287 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (35-0), #1675 Sarasota (FL) (22-21), #3008 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (24-7), #3284 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (21-14)

96Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL)Florida5A District 35A8-53-0 (1st)5-137.622.961-81
WINS: #1002 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (24-17), #2508 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (28-21), #3042 Middleburg (FL) (41-23), #3644 Gainesville (FL) (15-0), #4755 Orange Park (FL) (35-31), #5162 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (57-25), #5913 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (17-14), #6986 West Port (Ocala, FL) (41-3), LOSSES: #385 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (28-26), #655 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (26-20), #2627 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (28-21), #3084 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (30-25), #3252 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (31-23)

97Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL)Florida5A District 25A8-32-1 (2nd)2-237.621.755-60
WINS: #1087 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (24-17), #1710 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (14-7), #2612 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (21-6), #3123 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (28-14), #3252 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (41-10), #6300 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (31-7), #9012 Paxon (Jacksonville, FL) (48-7), #10656 Stanton (Jacksonville, FL) (55-6), LOSSES: #385 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (45-10), #1021 Niceville (FL) (30-13), #1216 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (34-28)

98Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 104A5-72-1 (2nd)3-537.432.187-52
WINS: #2413 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (34-16), #3823 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (38-2), #5085 Blake (Tampa, FL) (40-0), #6656 Leto (Tampa, FL) (26-7), #8385 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (35-6), LOSSES: #35 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (26-9), #155 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (40-14), #155 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (54-21), #287 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (43-20), #518 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (21-19), #555 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (21-14), #1254 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (27-17)

99Merritt Island (FL)Florida4A District 74A4-62-2 (3rd)2-236.933.374-40
WINS: #1322 Titusville (FL) (35-21), #1758 Melbourne (FL) (7-0), #3553 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (28-14), #5345 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (37-20), LOSSES: #144 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (35-14), #301 Cocoa (FL) (14-7), #570 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (30-12), #588 Rockledge (FL) (29-10), #599 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (29-22), #1230 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (14-13)

100Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 33A6-42-2 (3rd)3-236.824.459-47
WINS: #794 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (21-13), #2215 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (6-0), #2321 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (28-14), #2612 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (13-7), #3252 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (27-7), #6300 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (26-0), LOSSES: #794 Charlton County (Folkston, GA) (28-7), #1087 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (22-0), #1145 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (15-0), #5913 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (17-15)

101Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 126A7-31-3 (t 3rd)6-336.619.544-60
WINS: #1216 American (Hialeah, FL) (27-7), #2253 Carol City (Miami, FL) (12-6), #3389 Hialeah (FL) (14-6), #6903 Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL) (50-14), #7072 Miami Beach (FL) (28-0), #7103 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (38-6), #7520 Jackson (Miami, FL) (22-0), LOSSES: #174 North Miami Beach (FL) (30-7), #1100 Norland (Miami, FL) (21-10), #2113 North Miami (FL) (8-6)

102DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL)Florida3A District 123A9-14-0 (1st)6-13615.447-57
WINS: #2663 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (17-0), #2819 LaBelle (FL) (28-21), #3754 Sebring (FL) (34-6), #4313 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (30-21), #4905 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (49-13), #5319 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (35-14), #7354 Port Charlotte (FL) (33-10), #7571 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (34-3), #7849 Avon Park (FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #1207 Palmetto (FL) (38-14)

103Sarasota (FL)Florida6A District 66A5-62-1 (t 1st)2-235.830.784-46
WINS: #1403 Riverview (FL) (22-21), #1950 Venice (FL) (30-16), #3169 Durant (Plant City, FL) (22-19), #4422 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (30-14), #6453 North Port (FL) (47-20), LOSSES: #122 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (42-24), #251 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (28-10), #689 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (30-28), #941 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (32-14), #1157 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (28-23), #3284 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (35-21)

104Killian (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A4-63-2 (t 2nd)4-535.730.669-43
WINS: #1182 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (16-14), #2262 South Miami (Miami, FL) (37-7), #3932 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (31-22), #8297 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (47-6), LOSSES: #174 North Miami Beach (FL) (22-9), #191 Lakeland (FL) (24-13), #245 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (33-3), #772 Central (Miami, FL) (24-10), #1359 Homestead (FL) (23-14), #2648 Southridge (Miami, FL) (36-26)

105Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL)Florida4A District 124A7-43-1 (t 1st)3-235.626.559-60
WINS: #1070 Winter Haven (FL) (forfeit), #1207 Frostproof (FL) (14-13), #2731 Bartow (FL) (29-0), #3462 Auburndale (FL) (20-19), #4474 Haines City (FL) (20-19), #6328 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (33-26), #11626 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (38-0), LOSSES: #35 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (27-6), #599 Lake Wales (FL) (20-14), #951 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (11-0), #5861 South Lake (Groveland, FL) (31-28)

106Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 25A5-51-2 (3rd)1-235.528.563-49
WINS: #1087 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (27-24), #2612 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (28-25), #3123 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (31-23), #3252 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (38-14), #6300 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (28-13), LOSSES: #385 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (13-7), #613 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (14-7), #655 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (27-0), #1216 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (28-9), #1434 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (14-7)

107Pensacola (FL)Florida3A District 13A8-33-0 (1st)4-135.416.444-69
WINS: #2692 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (33-13), #4755 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (34-7), #4825 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (17-0), #5278 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (38-13), #5421 Bay (Panama City, FL) (23-0), #5861 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (42-0), #6834 Gulf Breeze (FL) (35-0), #10178 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (42-6), LOSSES: #1087 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (14-12), #1100 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (28-21), #2466 Baldwin County (Bay Minette, AL) (22-6)

108Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL)Florida2B District 42B7-52-2 (t 2nd)3-335.321.384-56
WINS: #1965 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (28-26), #3084 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (17-7), #5214 Williston (FL) (48-28), #5396 Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL) (30-6), #5689 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (42-22), #5819 Chiefland (FL) (37-13), #6986 West Port (Ocala, FL) (31-6), LOSSES: #582 Newberry (FL) (23-20), #582 Newberry (FL) (14-7), #1002 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (14-6), #1056 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (10-0), #7914 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) (29-28)

109Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL)Florida4A District 154A7-34-1 (t 1st)4-135.216.853-56
WINS: #2134 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (34-23), #3479 Lely (Naples, FL) (31-27), #3795 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (38-10), #4379 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (21-13), #7174 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) (41-18), #9033 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) (33-7), #11858 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #30 Naples (FL) (41-6), #1199 Immokalee (FL) (21-7), #2921 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (28-6)

110Melbourne (FL)Florida5A District 135A8-44-1 (t 1st)5-235.122.160-67
WINS: #599 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (22-15), #1230 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (16-13), #3252 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (28-21), #3553 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (33-7), #4117 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (13-6), #6740 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (38-19), #7103 Viera (FL) (43-6), #9033 Port St. Lucie (FL) (24-7), LOSSES: #599 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (28-9), #1322 Titusville (FL) (28-25), #1528 Merritt Island (FL) (7-0), #2731 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) (14-3)

111Okeechobee (FL)Florida4A District 134A7-44-1 (t 1st)4-235.119.763-58
WINS: #1938 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (26-13), #3499 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (49-14), #3932 Clewiston (FL) (48-20), #6300 Jensen Beach (FL) (44-0), #6328 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (61-16), #7849 Avon Park (FL) (48-0), #9736 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (40-24), LOSSES: #191 Lakeland (FL) (34-13), #555 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (30-17), #3024 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (24-7), #3754 Sebring (FL) (13-12)

112Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL)Florida4A District 84A9-24-1 (2nd)4-235.115.561-54
WINS: #2992 Tarpon Springs (FL) (34-28), #3867 Central (Brooksville, FL) (42-21), #4505 Hudson (FL) (26-7), #4779 Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL) (42-13), #5655 Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL) (27-13), #5655 Zephyrhills (FL) (56-6), #8082 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL) (49-34), #10656 River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL) (49-14), #11310 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #144 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (43-3), #2482 Land O' Lakes (FL) (20-17)

113Oviedo (FL)Florida6A District 26A6-53-1 (2nd)3-234.927.473-50
WINS: #1965 Winter Springs (FL) (24-10), #2895 Lake Mary (FL) (35-21), #2895 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (28-21), #5162 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (42-21), #6875 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (45-13), #9303 Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL) (48-7), LOSSES: #122 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (50-29), #442 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (31-0), #605 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (23-13), #655 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (28-24), #1009 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (28-21)

114Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida6A District 76A4-61-3 (4th)3-334.731.881-34
WINS: #2197 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (31-17), #2278 Lake Worth (FL) (34-30), #3252 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (21-20), #3644 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (14-12), LOSSES: #54 Pahokee (FL) (46-13), #311 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (27-14), #555 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (9-7), #1120 Vero Beach (FL) (23-20), #1169 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (23-21), #2321 Jupiter (FL) (30-27)

115Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL)Florida2A District 82A8-42-0 (1st)4-234.617.185-51
WINS: #2321 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (35-9), #3210 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (24-6), #4252 Marathon (FL) (20-10), #4422 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (42-14), #7174 LaSalle (Miami, FL) (32-0), #8968 Archbishop Curley (Miami, FL) (17-14), #9793 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (47-7), #10360 Florida Christian (Miami, FL) (46-7), LOSSES: #729 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (52-0), #1056 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (28-21), #1087 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (46-16), #2648 Dade Christian (Miami, FL) (2-0)

116Cooper City (FL)Florida5A District 165A7-32-3 (4th)2-334.618.449-58
WINS: #1267 Hallandale (FL) (38-22), #4446 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (9-0), #5546 Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (42-13), #5765 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (25-7), #5892 Western (Davie, FL) (45-30), #7329 Coral Springs (FL) (52-27), #9767 Nova (Davie, FL) (41-6), LOSSES: #38 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (56-7), #941 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (28-13), #2397 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (27-22)

117Fort Walton Beach (FL)Florida4A District 24A7-33-0 (1st)4-334.522.551-53
WINS: #1021 Niceville (FL) (9-7), #2077 Navarre (FL) (6-3), #3369 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (37-23), #3847 Crestview (FL) (17-0), #3932 Baylor (Chattanooga, TN) (24-14), #6834 Gulf Breeze (FL) (28-0), #7571 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (34-6), LOSSES: #852 Milton (FL) (37-12), #852 Milton (FL) (31-14), #2921 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (27-14)

118Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida3A District 153A6-53-1 (2nd)3-23423.566-54
WINS: #3191 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (24-0), #5546 Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (36-0), #5765 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (54-0), #6059 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (28-7), #7597 Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL) (41-0), #8570 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (34-8), LOSSES: #38 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (24-13), #311 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (32-3), #1070 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (22-9), #1087 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (12-0), #1376 Coconut Creek (FL) (15-14)

119Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL)Florida1A District 61A10-33-0 (1st)6-233.814.690-59
WINS: #899 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (19-14), #2429 Fort Meade (FL) (23-21), #3932 Clewiston (FL) (24-14), #4313 Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL) (43-32), #4422 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (28-13), #6279 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (25-12), #7914 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL) (47-7), #9736 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (44-13), #11082 Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL) (51-7), #13150 Moore Haven (FL) (55-20), LOSSES: #637 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (28-7), #637 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (33-8), #1758 Okeechobee (FL) (26-13)

120Fort Myers (FL)Florida5A District 125A8-34-0 (1st)4-233.817.256-62
WINS: #873 Cape Coral (FL) (34-13), #3284 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (16-13), #4313 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (41-20), #4474 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) (27-15), #5742 Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL) (43-7), #7103 North Fort Myers (FL) (44-24), #7174 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) (55-21), #9033 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) (42-13), LOSSES: #1157 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (31-28), #1199 Immokalee (FL) (26-15), #4905 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (21-14)

121Venice (FL)Florida5A District 115A7-45-0 (1st)5-133.720.460-60
WINS: #1157 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (21-7), #3284 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (19-14), #4379 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (33-7), #4905 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (29-7), #6453 North Port (FL) (41-20), #7354 Port Charlotte (FL) (46-13), #7571 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (28-0), LOSSES: #689 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (14-10), #873 Cape Coral (FL) (27-10), #1675 Sarasota (FL) (30-16), #3795 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (19-14)

122Winter Springs (FL)Florida6A District 26A7-31-3 (4th)4-333.61441-61
WINS: #2010 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (14-7), #2895 Lake Mary (FL) (14-13), #3959 Winter Park (FL) (24-0), #5162 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (30-6), #6875 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (29-9), #9303 Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL) (37-10), #11414 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (49-13), LOSSES: #1009 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (16-0), #1791 Oviedo (FL) (24-10), #2895 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (14-12)

123North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL)Florida1A District 31A12-23-0 (1st)6-133.68.487-70
WINS: #3042 Lafayette (Mayo, FL) (21-6), #4333 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (24-21), #4505 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) (31-6), #5861 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (31-7), #5966 Florida Air Academy (Melbourne, FL) (28-6), #6715 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (40-20), #7238 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (28-23), #7711 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (24-7), #10110 Providence (Jacksonville, FL) (30-14), #11554 Agape Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (38-6), #12291 St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL) (49-10), #12406 Potter's House Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (38-0), LOSSES: #637 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (31-28), #1735 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (28-26)

124Plant City (FL)Florida5A District 75A6-53-1 (2nd)3-333.527.965-58
WINS: #3008 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (21-10), #3169 Durant (Plant City, FL) (14-13), #3599 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (17-0), #5085 Blake (Tampa, FL) (14-7), #6059 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (34-33), #7393 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (27-0), LOSSES: #35 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (14-10), #122 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (34-17), #1182 Brandon (FL) (26-14), #1403 Riverview (FL) (31-0), #2294 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (15-14)

125Keystone Heights (FL)Florida2A District 32A8-25-2 (t 2nd)6-233.510.655-51
WINS: #3042 Lafayette (Mayo, FL) (16-0), #3915 Bradford (Starke, FL) (10-0), #4225 Fort White (FL) (48-40), #4963 Citrus (Inverness, FL) (55-35), #5345 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (28-0), #6573 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (55-8), #10151 Yulee (FL) (35-0), #12073 Interlachen (FL) (49-6), LOSSES: #729 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (41-6), #3553 Fernandina Beach (FL) (23-21)

126Timber Creek (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 36A7-44-1 (2nd)6-433.420.461-60
WINS: #3959 Winter Park (FL) (3-0), #5477 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (26-0), #5841 University (Orlando, FL) (28-6), #6856 Ocoee (FL) (34-14), #6875 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (38-6), #7941 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (35-19), #7965 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (47-0), LOSSES: #251 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (7-6), #275 Apopka (FL) (30-22), #1021 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (21-13), #1965 Winter Springs (FL) (14-7)

127Navarre (FL)Florida4A District 24A7-42-1 (2nd)4-3332261-57
WINS: #2921 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (42-35), #3369 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (26-24), #3847 Crestview (FL) (42-23), #5861 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (38-22), #6834 Gulf Breeze (FL) (35-14), #7571 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (28-0), #10178 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (51-14), LOSSES: #167 Pace (FL) (55-13), #852 Milton (FL) (50-35), #921 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (17-10), #1842 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (6-3)

128North Miami (FL)Florida6A District 126A5-51-3 (t 3rd)4-432.82865-44
WINS: #1566 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (8-6), #2648 Southridge (Miami, FL) (36-30), #4801 Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL) (40-14), #6014 Edison (Miami, FL) (16-14), #7072 Miami Beach (FL) (22-12), LOSSES: #6 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (35-0), #174 North Miami Beach (FL) (20-8), #1100 Norland (Miami, FL) (37-0), #1298 Miami Springs (FL) (25-12), #2253 Carol City (Miami, FL) (14-6)

129Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL)Florida5A District 155A6-43-3 (t 3rd)3-332.82046-59
WINS: #3191 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (35-0), #3984 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (27-20), #4986 Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL) (6-0), #6059 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (48-7), #6210 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (29-7), #7329 Coral Springs (FL) (20-11), LOSSES: #624 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (14-12), #1070 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (20-17), #1120 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (58-35), #1376 Coconut Creek (FL) (21-14)

130Gulf Coast (Naples, FL)Florida4A District 154A7-44-1 (t 1st)4-232.726.670-53
WINS: #1199 Immokalee (FL) (27-6), #2921 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (22-14), #3479 Lely (Naples, FL) (45-38), #3795 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (32-19), #7174 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) (31-21), #9033 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) (16-7), #11858 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL) (31-18), LOSSES: #6 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (49-0), #30 Naples (FL) (59-7), #1746 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (34-23), #2895 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (24-15)

131Eustis (FL)Florida3A District 73A9-33-1 (t 1st)5-232.517.276-57
WINS: #605 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (31-21), #2262 Leesburg (FL) (19-13), #2377 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (34-31), #4225 Mount Dora (FL) (34-14), #4333 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (10-7), #5790 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (32-16), #6986 West Port (Ocala, FL) (41-10), #9431 Tavares (FL) (28-0), #10790 St. Cloud (FL) (39-0), LOSSES: #1100 Harmony (FL) (31-13), #1100 Harmony (FL) (37-0), #2948 Belleview (FL) (16-14)

132Royal Palm Beach (FL)Florida6A District 86A6-43-1 (t 1st)4-332.320.657-53
WINS: #881 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (24-10), #3123 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (22-14), #3644 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (28-6), #4877 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (28-19), #6875 Boynton Beach (FL) (41-13), #9641 Wellington (FL) (35-7), LOSSES: #555 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (51-14), #1169 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (17-13), #1819 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (31-17), #2278 Lake Worth (FL) (20-19)

133Suwannee (Live Oak, FL)Florida3A District 33A5-41-3 (t 4th)3-332.223.953-46
WINS: #655 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (14-7), #5627 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (9-7), #5913 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (21-14), #7238 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (42-13), #7448 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) (35-25), LOSSES: #74 Madison County (Madison, FL) (35-0), #794 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (36-21), #1145 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (18-7), #1534 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (6-0)

134Carol City (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 126A2-81-3 (t 3rd)1-73238.889-29
WINS: #2113 North Miami (FL) (14-6), #6014 Edison (Miami, FL) (24-15), LOSSES: #6 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (24-21), #11 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (42-0), #174 North Miami Beach (FL) (42-14), #245 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (21-7), #1100 Norland (Miami, FL) (29-13), #1182 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (26-14), #1216 American (Hialeah, FL) (21-7), #1566 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (12-6)

135Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL)Florida3A District 23A8-34-0 (1st)4-131.917.857-63
WINS: #1100 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (10-0), #3479 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (14-3), #4292 Blountstown (FL) (16-0), #4333 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (40-24), #5421 Bay (Panama City, FL) (38-7), #5627 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (21-7), #5689 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (19-0), #7238 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (35-7), LOSSES: #74 Madison County (Madison, FL) (40-0), #2508 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (3-0), #4755 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (13-8)

136Leesburg (FL)Florida4A District 64A8-35-0 (1st)6-131.916.953-63
WINS: #1036 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (14-7), #2948 Belleview (FL) (26-12), #3867 Central (Brooksville, FL) (21-14), #4779 Forest (Ocala, FL) (34-11), #5990 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (45-14), #6951 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) (13-10), #9431 Tavares (FL) (33-0), #11530 Lecanto (FL) (45-0), LOSSES: #655 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (21-0), #2163 Eustis (FL) (19-13), #2377 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (27-10)

137South Miami (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 146A6-42-3 (4th)6-431.920.653-51
WINS: #3389 Hialeah (FL) (25-22), #3421 Southwest (Miami, FL) (17-14), #3932 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (24-14), #4562 Sunset (Miami, FL) (28-2), #7072 Miami Beach (FL) (25-7), #9089 Miami (FL) (49-6), LOSSES: #245 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (55-14), #951 Coral Gables (FL) (20-7), #1298 Miami Springs (FL) (28-21), #1684 Killian (Miami, FL) (37-7)

138Lake Worth (FL)Florida6A District 86A7-43-1 (t 1st)4-431.818.458-61
WINS: #2197 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (20-19), #2321 Jupiter (FL) (23-13), #3123 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (47-27), #4877 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (35-23), #7866 Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL) (41-6), #9641 Wellington (FL) (27-6), #11983 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #881 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (24-21), #1120 Vero Beach (FL) (24-21), #1120 Vero Beach (FL) (41-14), #1819 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (34-30)

139Wharton (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 55A5-62-1 (2nd)4-331.727.771-51
WINS: #1987 Plant City (FL) (15-14), #3008 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (20-17), #4779 Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL) (27-14), #6059 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (20-0), #6328 Wesley Chapel (FL) (31-7), LOSSES: #35 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (44-2), #518 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (35-10), #555 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (26-25), #1254 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (16-14), #1403 Riverview (FL) (23-17), #4168 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (21-14)

140American Heritage (Plantation, FL)Florida2A District 72A11-14-0 (1st)6-131.511.461-70
WINS: #2648 Dade Christian (Miami, FL) (16-0), #3210 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (20-12), #3932 Clewiston (FL) (14-3), #4313 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (38-28), #4422 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (17-14), #5689 Bay Point (Miami, FL) (24-6), #6279 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (26-7), #6656 Key West (FL) (15-14), #8082 Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL) (21-0), #9641 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) (8-0), #11806 Pompano Beach (FL) (43-0), LOSSES: #1831 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (35-9)

141Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL)Florida3A District 43A7-44-1 (2nd)4-431.524.268-52
WINS: #2627 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (20-7), #3042 Middleburg (FL) (35-28), #3526 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (35-21), #4139 Palatka (FL) (21-14), #5345 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (17-0), #6926 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (35-14), #7571 Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) (28-0), LOSSES: #84 St. Augustine (FL) (37-7), #562 North Marion (Citra, FL) (53-7), #794 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (44-14), #1534 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (28-14)

142Jupiter (FL)Florida6A District 76A5-53-1 (t 1st)4-331.525.968-46
WINS: #1120 Vero Beach (FL) (27-7), #1819 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (30-27), #3644 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (24-10), #8570 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (42-0), #9641 Wellington (FL) (35-0), LOSSES: #54 Pahokee (FL) (24-0), #555 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (35-0), #881 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (34-10), #1169 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (21-3), #2278 Lake Worth (FL) (23-13)

143Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2B District 32B7-43-1 (2nd)3-231.313.574-54
WINS: #4505 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) (40-0), #5966 Florida Air Academy (Melbourne, FL) (42-0), #7134 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) (48-20), #7711 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (48-7), #8968 Hamilton County (Jasper, FL) (42-0), #11245 Baldwin (FL) (56-13), #12621 Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL) (67-0), LOSSES: #582 Newberry (FL) (46-28), #613 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (13-6), #1056 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (35-21), #3084 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (20-10)

144East Ridge (Clermont, FL)Florida6A District 46A6-54-1 (2nd)4-231.221.876-50
WINS: #2262 Leesburg (FL) (27-10), #3389 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (15-11), #6856 Ocoee (FL) (34-7), #7212 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (41-13), #9431 Tavares (FL) (51-14), #11414 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (70-9), LOSSES: #122 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (44-3), #275 Apopka (FL) (48-16), #605 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (66-42), #1021 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (21-7), #2163 Eustis (FL) (34-31)

145South Broward (Hollywood, FL)Florida5A District 165A4-63-2 (3rd)3-331.128.563-48
WINS: #1831 Cooper City (FL) (27-22), #3984 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (29-10), #4446 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (42-28), #5892 Western (Davie, FL) (28-0), LOSSES: #38 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-0), #624 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (40-22), #941 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (28-6), #1199 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (28-14), #1267 Hallandale (FL) (14-7), #2482 Plantation (FL) (27-6)

146Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL)Florida4A District 94A8-34-1 (1st)4-23116.253-63
WINS: #2572 Dunedin (FL) (23-13), #3526 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (13-10), #3728 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (34-31), #3728 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (12-3), #5319 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (42-0), #6715 St. Petersburg (FL) (26-0), #7301 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (21-14), #8191 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (28-0), LOSSES: #1464 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (34-16), #2972 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (16-13), #2972 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (27-20)

147Fort Meade (FL)Florida1A District 51A10-25-0 (1st)6-130.98.176-55
WINS: #1207 Frostproof (FL) (20-0), #2731 Bartow (FL) (23-7), #3024 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (21-3), #4313 Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL) (39-25), #7914 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL) (39-7), #8082 Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (14-12), #8669 Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) (14-0), #10845 Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg, FL) (62-0), #12638 Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) (52-0), #13442 Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL) (60-0), LOSSES: #1938 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (23-21), #2663 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (22-13)

148Land O' Lakes (FL)Florida4A District 84A9-25-0 (1st)5-130.610.452-62
WINS: #1758 Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL) (20-17), #2992 Tarpon Springs (FL) (39-20), #3867 Central (Brooksville, FL) (14-7), #5655 Zephyrhills (FL) (14-9), #5655 Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL) (14-0), #6328 Wesley Chapel (FL) (34-31), #10656 River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL) (31-0), #11310 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) (34-6), #13381 Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL) (26-0), LOSSES: #588 Rockledge (FL) (31-7), #5790 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (15-10)

149Plantation (FL)Florida6A District 106A4-61-2 (t 2nd)1-530.626.655-52
WINS: #2397 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (27-6), #3984 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (37-22), #5892 Western (Davie, FL) (29-28), #6210 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (42-7), LOSSES: #345 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (47-28), #380 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (21-14), #624 Miramar (FL) (55-29), #1120 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (29-26), #1199 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (27-21), #3191 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (27-25)

150Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL)Florida5A District 35A4-72-1 (2nd)2-430.532.180-46
WINS: #655 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (19-18), #2262 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (3-0), #3644 Gainesville (FL) (24-20), #4755 Orange Park (FL) (18-6), LOSSES: #369 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (42-20), #442 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (30-20), #562 North Marion (Citra, FL) (39-17), #1002 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (31-0), #1021 Niceville (FL) (33-21), #1036 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (22-15), #1434 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (28-21)

151East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL)Florida5A District 95A7-43-1 (2nd)5-330.318.970-51
WINS: #2972 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (17-7), #2972 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (21-13), #5477 Clearwater (FL) (24-0), #6690 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (35-7), #6715 St. Petersburg (FL) (9-7), #8082 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL) (23-10), #9162 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (28-13), LOSSES: #475 Largo (FL) (19-7), #475 Largo (FL) (20-0), #2572 Dunedin (FL) (35-20), #2992 Tarpon Springs (FL) (23-6)

152Marianna (FL)Florida2A District 12A7-41-1 (2nd)1-230.319.479-45
WINS: #3084 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (24-20), #3893 Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL) (34-7), #4292 Blountstown (FL) (14-6), #4706 Port St. Joe (FL) (43-42), #5892 Northview (Bratt, FL) (34-14), #6592 Graceville (FL) (43-22), #11792 Holmes County (Bonifay, FL) (35-7), LOSSES: #74 Madison County (Madison, FL) (41-6), #921 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (49-12), #4963 Chipley (FL) (55-40), #5861 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (22-21)

153Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 114A6-41-3 (t 3rd)2-330.216.948-62
WINS: #4168 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (47-0), #6059 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (19-0), #6656 Leto (Tampa, FL) (20-0), #7393 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (50-7), #7711 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (21-0), #10131 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (35-10), LOSSES: #35 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (26-0), #287 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (28-6), #518 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (48-22), #7545 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (21-18)

154Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL)Florida1B District 71B13-14-0 (1st)8-030.2-471-77
WINS: #3499 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (34-31), #4505 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) (27-14), #6033 Prep Learning Academy (Bradenton, FL) (25-12), #6300 Jensen Beach (FL) (13-9), #6429 Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (40-7), #7520 Hollywood Christian (Hollywood, FL) (47-13), #8082 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (49-6), #9583 Zion Lutheran (Deerfield Beach, FL) (22-7), #9666 Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL) (19-9), #13094 Sheridan Hills Christian (Hollywood, FL) (59-6), #13270 Upperroom Christian (Lauderhill, FL) (50-0), #14356 Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton, FL) (53-7), #14376 Summit Christian (West Palm Beach, FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #899 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (42-12)

155Dunedin (FL)Florida5A District 95A7-54-0 (1st)6-330.217.874-57
WINS: #2553 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (35-20), #2972 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (39-21), #3728 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (31-17), #5477 Clearwater (FL) (53-0), #6690 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (25-7), #8191 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (42-7), #11667 Seminole (FL) (49-0), LOSSES: #475 Largo (FL) (37-31), #475 Largo (FL) (31-0), #2413 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (23-13), #2992 Tarpon Springs (FL) (22-21), #7301 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (29-14)

156Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 44A4-62-2 (3rd)2-23023.756-52
WINS: #1145 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (14-13), #3084 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (34-13), #3123 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (21-14), #6300 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (43-7), LOSSES: #613 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (26-11), #1434 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (21-6), #1534 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (13-7), #1710 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (28-25), #3252 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (32-21), #4755 Orange Park (FL) (14-7)

157Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL)Florida4A District 54A4-61-2 (3rd)1-229.932.176-46
WINS: #1434 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (28-21), #3042 Middleburg (FL) (24-21), #4755 Orange Park (FL) (16-12), #7571 Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) (21-6), LOSSES: #39 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (63-3), #84 St. Augustine (FL) (42-7), #385 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (40-0), #655 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (33-10), #794 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (42-14), #2321 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (20-7)

158Dade Christian (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 81A10-23-0 (1st)4-129.83.664-68
WINS: #1831 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (2-0), #5039 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (41-10), #6279 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (30-12), #7520 Hollywood Christian (Hollywood, FL) (28-7), #8827 Umatilla (FL) (35-0), #8968 Archbishop Curley (Miami, FL) (29-6), #10360 Florida Christian (Miami, FL) (42-7), #12282 Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL) (44-7), #12607 Miami Country Day (Miami, FL) (42-13), #14376 Summit Christian (West Palm Beach, FL) (71-0), LOSSES: #637 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (42-21), #2321 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (16-0)

159Southridge (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A3-73-2 (t 2nd)3-629.834.578-39
WINS: #1684 Killian (Miami, FL) (36-26), #3932 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (27-10), #8297 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (34-6), LOSSES: #6 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (41-7), #11 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (48-21), #245 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (29-10), #951 Coral Gables (FL) (28-7), #1182 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (47-3), #1359 Homestead (FL) (20-9), #2113 North Miami (FL) (36-30)

160Hardee (Wauchula, FL)Florida3A District 123A6-52-2 (t 2nd)3-429.720.166-52
WINS: #2429 Fort Meade (FL) (22-13), #3754 Sebring (FL) (31-19), #4379 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (47-33), #7103 North Fort Myers (FL) (20-7), #7329 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (34-6), #7571 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (42-7), LOSSES: #689 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (14-3), #873 Cape Coral (FL) (30-0), #951 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (26-12), #1646 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (17-0), #7849 Avon Park (FL) (10-7)

161Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL)Florida4A District 14A5-50-2 (3rd)1-229.519.452-55
WINS: #2921 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (34-31), #4825 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (43-6), #5861 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (28-25), #6834 Gulf Breeze (FL) (35-14), #10178 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (42-17), LOSSES: #167 Pace (FL) (51-28), #852 Milton (FL) (28-22), #1087 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (14-7), #1724 Pensacola (FL) (33-13), #5278 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (30-8)

162Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL)Florida5A District 135A6-43-2 (t 3rd)3-229.318.249-58
WINS: #1758 Melbourne (FL) (14-3), #4117 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (12-10), #6165 Cocoa Beach (FL) (57-0), #6740 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (32-19), #7103 Viera (FL) (40-0), #9033 Port St. Lucie (FL) (49-21), LOSSES: #588 Rockledge (FL) (17-0), #599 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (43-6), #1230 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (38-10), #3553 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (22-14)

163Bartow (FL)Florida3A District 103A5-51-3 (4th)2-329.324.956-51
WINS: #1070 Winter Haven (FL) (forfeit), #2921 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (32-3), #3462 Auburndale (FL) (26-0), #4474 Haines City (FL) (21-7), #7849 Avon Park (FL) (36-0), LOSSES: #599 Lake Wales (FL) (14-10), #757 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (20-10), #951 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (42-6), #1697 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (29-0), #2429 Fort Meade (FL) (23-7)

164Crystal River (FL)Florida3A District 63A9-34-0 (1st)6-22913.263-65
WINS: #3191 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) (18-15), #4225 Mount Dora (FL) (21-20), #4505 Hudson (FL) (28-16), #4963 Citrus (Inverness, FL) (45-15), #5214 Williston (FL) (53-49), #5861 South Lake (Groveland, FL) (29-27), #6951 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) (26-7), #9303 Hernando (Brooksville, FL) (37-7), #11530 Lecanto (FL) (49-0), LOSSES: #562 North Marion (Citra, FL) (45-6), #3320 Dunnellon (FL) (13-12), #5655 Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL) (21-14)

165LaBelle (FL)Florida3A District 133A7-43-1 (t 1st)4-328.919.366-53
WINS: #3932 Clewiston (FL) (28-0), #4313 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (25-22), #4379 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) (24-21), #4474 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) (10-0), #7329 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (49-23), #7849 Avon Park (FL) (28-12), #11052 Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL) (35-10), LOSSES: #30 Naples (FL) (58-13), #1646 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (28-21), #3714 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (37-14), #5396 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (35-21)

166Seminole (Sanford, FL)Florida6A District 26A4-52-2 (3rd)3-328.517.842-54
WINS: #1965 Winter Springs (FL) (14-12), #2895 Lake Mary (FL) (26-17), #6546 DeLand (FL) (30-14), #6875 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (20-7), LOSSES: #764 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (24-21), #1009 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (21-0), #1791 Oviedo (FL) (28-21), #5162 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (20-14), #9303 Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL) (forfeit)

167Lake Mary (FL)Florida6A District 26A4-60-4 (5th)1-528.523.163-47
WINS: #3959 Winter Park (FL) (17-0), #5162 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (42-7), #6875 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (36-17), #9303 Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL) (28-7), LOSSES: #144 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (32-21), #251 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (10-3), #1009 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (13-3), #1791 Oviedo (FL) (35-21), #1965 Winter Springs (FL) (14-13), #2895 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (26-17)

168Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 163A7-44-1 (2nd)4-228.51559-60
WINS: #2134 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (24-15), #6014 Edison (Miami, FL) (28-0), #6429 Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-13), #6656 Key West (FL) (21-0), #8968 Archbishop Curley (Miami, FL) (28-6), #9793 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (33-15), #12904 Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL) (55-0), LOSSES: #311 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (41-7), #1087 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (20-7), #1267 Hallandale (FL) (35-21), #4779 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (21-7)

169Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL)Florida4A District 34A6-42-2 (t 2nd)4-428.416.948-54
WINS: #1842 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (27-14), #3847 Crestview (FL) (38-31), #4333 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (34-21), #5421 Bay (Panama City, FL) (27-24), #7571 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (40-7), #8876 Hawthorne (FL) (43-21), LOSSES: #682 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (35-13), #2077 Navarre (FL) (42-35), #2692 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (34-31), #3479 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (28-14)

170Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL)Florida4A District 154A6-54-1 (t 1st)4-228.420.764-56
WINS: #1746 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (28-6), #3479 Lely (Naples, FL) (24-21), #3795 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (21-20), #7174 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) (49-48), #9033 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) (42-16), #11858 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL) (56-6), LOSSES: #30 Naples (FL) (52-0), #1199 Immokalee (FL) (42-35), #1267 Hallandale (FL) (41-34), #2134 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (22-14), #2731 Bartow (FL) (32-3)

171Belleview (FL)Florida4A District 64A5-52-3 (t 3rd)2-428.317.859-49
WINS: #2163 Eustis (FL) (16-14), #3320 Dunnellon (FL) (14-7), #4779 Forest (Ocala, FL) (40-34), #5990 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (28-7), #6986 West Port (Ocala, FL) (26-0), LOSSES: #562 North Marion (Citra, FL) (29-22), #1036 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (28-7), #2262 Leesburg (FL) (26-12), #5655 Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL) (42-26), #6951 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) (27-21)

172Everglades (Miramar, FL)Florida6A District 116A3-71-2 (3rd)2-428.329.164-47
WINS: #3984 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (34-33), #5765 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (27-0), #5892 Western (Davie, FL) (14-7), LOSSES: #38 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (45-30), #345 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (45-0), #380 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (42-13), #624 Miramar (FL) (21-14), #941 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (20-19), #1199 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (28-7), #6476 Parkway Academy (Miramar, FL) (26-24)

173Countryside (Clearwater, FL)Florida5A District 95A7-32-2 (3rd)5-328.210.448-57
WINS: #2413 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (27-20), #2992 Tarpon Springs (FL) (21-14), #5477 Clearwater (FL) (42-24), #6690 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (38-14), #6715 St. Petersburg (FL) (23-7), #9162 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (49-7), #11667 Seminole (FL) (42-6), LOSSES: #2553 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (21-13), #2572 Dunedin (FL) (39-21), #3728 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (21-9)

174Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida4A District 94A6-53-2 (t 2nd)3-328.221.967-53
WINS: #2413 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (16-13), #3526 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (49-7), #3728 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (32-21), #6715 St. Petersburg (FL) (40-7), #7301 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (34-20), #8191 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (30-14), LOSSES: #155 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (49-12), #475 Largo (FL) (41-7), #2553 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (17-7), #3728 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (24-21), #5319 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (49-14)

175Tarpon Springs (FL)Florida4A District 84A6-43-2 (3rd)3-228.114.560-45
WINS: #2553 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (23-6), #2572 Dunedin (FL) (22-21), #3867 Central (Brooksville, FL) (27-10), #5655 Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL) (41-11), #6690 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (28-13), #10656 River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL) (37-0), LOSSES: #1758 Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL) (34-28), #2482 Land O' Lakes (FL) (39-20), #2972 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (21-14), #5477 Clearwater (FL) (31-16)

176East Bay (Gibsonton, FL)Florida5A District 75A5-52-2 (3rd)2-42820.149-60
WINS: #1403 Riverview (FL) (24-7), #3599 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (27-23), #6059 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (31-27), #7393 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (28-0), #7545 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (35-6), LOSSES: #555 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (31-0), #1182 Brandon (FL) (17-16), #1987 Plant City (FL) (21-10), #2294 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (20-17), #3169 Durant (Plant City, FL) (24-21)

177Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL)Florida2B District 62B7-52-1 (2nd)3-227.919.588-49
WINS: #1056 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (15-14), #4088 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (24-7), #4379 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) (22-7), #4927 Crescent City (FL) (23-0), #5689 Bay Point (Miami, FL) (20-6), #6188 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) (13-10), #7134 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) (26-23), LOSSES: #1100 Harmony (FL) (24-7), #1207 Frostproof (FL) (32-10), #1207 Frostproof (FL) (47-7), #2429 Fort Meade (FL) (21-3), #4779 Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL) (27-0)

178Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida4A District 134A8-34-1 (t 1st)4-227.912.652-64
WINS: #1758 Okeechobee (FL) (24-7), #3389 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (16-14), #4117 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (14-7), #6300 Jensen Beach (FL) (41-7), #6328 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (21-0), #8876 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (29-0), #9033 Port St. Lucie (FL) (45-12), #9736 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (34-0), LOSSES: #1120 Vero Beach (FL) (17-13), #3123 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (27-7), #3499 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (13-10)

179Lafayette (Mayo, FL)Florida1A District 21A11-25-0 (1st)7-127.83.968-71
WINS: #4706 Port St. Joe (FL) (16-7), #5819 Chiefland (FL) (27-14), #6059 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) (28-7), #6087 Jay (FL) (14-13), #8217 Trenton (FL) (41-7), #8876 Hawthorne (FL) (34-0), #9373 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (34-7), #10845 Branford (FL) (47-0), #11245 Baldwin (FL) (42-14), #12073 Interlachen (FL) (68-27), #12576 Hilliard (FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #1965 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (21-6), #1987 Keystone Heights (FL) (16-0)

180Middleburg (FL)Florida4A District 54A4-60-3 (4th)0-327.827.668-50
WINS: #3526 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (20-10), #4225 Fort White (FL) (17-14), #4755 Orange Park (FL) (24-19), #7448 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) (45-19), LOSSES: #39 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (48-7), #84 St. Augustine (FL) (38-7), #655 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (40-7), #1434 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (41-23), #2321 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (35-28), #2627 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (24-21)

181Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2B District 32B7-44-0 (1st)4-127.614.455-64
WINS: #1434 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (30-25), #2359 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (20-10), #5345 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (24-6), #5913 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (24-0), #8968 Hamilton County (Jasper, FL) (31-7), #11245 Baldwin (FL) (21-0), #12621 Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL) (51-0), LOSSES: #613 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (24-7), #1735 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (17-7), #2553 Marianna (FL) (24-20), #2612 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (34-13)

182West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL)Florida4A District 144A7-54-1 (2nd)5-227.414.460-69
WINS: #3024 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (27-7), #4190 Boca Raton (FL) (14-13), #6875 Boynton Beach (FL) (28-13), #8968 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (26-7), #9641 Wellington (FL) (41-0), #11983 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (35-0), #12727 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) (53-0), LOSSES: #555 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (38-17), #555 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (9-0), #2197 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (22-14), #2278 Lake Worth (FL) (47-27), #3252 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (14-6)

183Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 44A4-61-3 (4th)1-327.420.146-59
WINS: #4474 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (37-12), #6300 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (31-0), #6573 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (37-12), #6926 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (23-6), LOSSES: #613 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (20-16), #1087 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (21-20), #1434 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (28-14), #1710 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (31-23), #2612 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (21-14), #3252 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (18-16)

184Durant (Plant City, FL)Florida6A District 66A5-51-2 (t 3rd)1-227.218.442-64
WINS: #3008 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (24-21), #3284 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (21-14), #6059 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (32-13), #7393 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (20-10), #7711 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (30-6), LOSSES: #1182 Brandon (FL) (49-38), #1403 Riverview (FL) (28-7), #1675 Sarasota (FL) (22-19), #1987 Plant City (FL) (14-13), #3599 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (14-7)

185Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL)Florida3A District 63A7-43-1 (2nd)5-227.116.466-54
WINS: #3320 Dunnellon (FL) (39-7), #4963 Citrus (Inverness, FL) (26-14), #5655 Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL) (20-0), #5790 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (13-10), #5861 South Lake (Groveland, FL) (33-20), #9303 Hernando (Brooksville, FL) (34-17), #11530 Lecanto (FL) (23-0), LOSSES: #562 North Marion (Citra, FL) (34-13), #605 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (45-42), #2803 Crystal River (FL) (18-15), #3867 Central (Brooksville, FL) (17-13)

186Northeast (Oakland Park, FL)Florida5A District 155A5-52-4 (5th)3-427.121.849-55
WINS: #1376 Coconut Creek (FL) (22-18), #2482 Plantation (FL) (27-25), #4446 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (19-18), #4986 Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL) (30-27), #5913 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (28-25), LOSSES: #624 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (24-13), #1070 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (16-0), #1911 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (24-0), #2113 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (35-0), #6210 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (20-17)

187Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 56A7-32-2 (3rd)5-32711.547-59
WINS: #3685 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (13-7), #5477 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (24-14), #7212 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (15-7), #7941 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (26-21), #7965 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (14-7), #9460 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (55-6), #9561 Jones (Orlando, FL) (36-0), LOSSES: #251 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (19-7), #1157 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (21-13), #3389 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (12-6)

188Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL)Florida2A District 82A8-31-1 (2nd)1-2271058-56
WINS: #4252 Marathon (FL) (42-11), #5546 Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (23-10), #5655 Zephyrhills (FL) (20-7), #6165 Doral Academy (Doral, FL) (8-0), #6656 Key West (FL) (40-3), #7174 LaSalle (Miami, FL) (39-6), #8968 Archbishop Curley (Miami, FL) (68-0), #9793 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (49-14), LOSSES: #1831 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (24-6), #2321 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (20-12), #6476 Parkway Academy (Miramar, FL)

189Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL)Florida5A District 145A7-44-1 (t 1st)4-226.812.555-61
WINS: #3123 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (14-6), #4190 Boca Raton (FL) (25-24), #6875 Boynton Beach (FL) (58-7), #7393 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (21-0), #7866 Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL) (54-0), #8876 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (21-12), #12727 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) (49-0), LOSSES: #1169 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (21-20), #1758 Melbourne (FL) (28-21), #1819 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (21-20), #3389 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (12-7)

190Westside (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 44A5-63-1 (2nd)3-226.827.166-54
WINS: #1434 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (31-23), #2612 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (32-21), #3123 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (18-16), #5913 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (22-17), #6300 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (49-27), LOSSES: #613 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (28-6), #682 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (59-26), #1087 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (41-12), #1434 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (41-10), #1534 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (27-7), #1710 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (38-14)

191Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL)Florida5A District 45A6-42-2 (3rd)2-226.713.645-62
WINS: #5345 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (30-0), #6546 DeLand (FL) (24-21), #6875 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (24-0), #6926 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (42-13), #8031 Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL) (26-0), #9303 Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL) (42-13), LOSSES: #442 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (28-7), #1002 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (49-0), #1359 Deltona (FL) (55-7), #5162 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (42-27)

192Riverview (Sarasota, FL)Florida6A District 66A3-82-1 (t 1st)2-226.62980-45
WINS: #1403 Riverview (FL) (21-14), #1675 Sarasota (FL) (35-21), #5689 Bay Point (Miami, FL) (14-6), LOSSES: #689 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (16-7), #757 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (23-18), #1087 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (37-10), #1157 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (28-14), #1157 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (33-27), #1938 Fort Myers (FL) (16-13), #1950 Venice (FL) (19-14), #3169 Durant (Plant City, FL) (21-14)

193Dunnellon (FL)Florida3A District 53A5-52-2 (t 2nd)3-326.417.860-52
WINS: #2803 Crystal River (FL) (13-12), #4779 Forest (Ocala, FL) (45-35), #5214 Williston (FL) (27-0), #5990 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (20-7), #7448 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) (43-7), LOSSES: #562 North Marion (Citra, FL) (28-16), #582 Newberry (FL) (42-3), #2948 Belleview (FL) (14-7), #3191 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) (39-7), #6986 West Port (Ocala, FL) (23-17)

194Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL)Florida4A District 24A4-50-3 (4th)1-426.215.542-50
WINS: #4825 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (40-9), #6834 Gulf Breeze (FL) (40-3), #7571 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (44-21), #11840 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #852 Milton (FL) (42-21), #1021 Niceville (FL) (41-34), #1842 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (37-23), #2077 Navarre (FL) (26-24), #3847 Crestview (FL) (34-28)

195Olympia (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 46A7-33-2 (3rd)7-326.112.345-61
WINS: #3210 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (12-6), #5477 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (17-0), #6856 Ocoee (FL) (27-14), #7212 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (27-15), #7941 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (17-10), #7965 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (14-7), #11414 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (35-7), LOSSES: #275 Apopka (FL) (51-22), #1157 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (36-0), #2377 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (15-11)

196Hialeah (FL)Florida6A District 136A3-72-3 (4th)2-726.127.367-41
WINS: #7103 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (57-0), #7520 Jackson (Miami, FL) (42-14), #8082 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (40-0), LOSSES: #11 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (47-7), #174 North Miami Beach (FL) (34-6), #772 Central (Miami, FL) (26-24), #1216 American (Hialeah, FL) (24-0), #1298 Miami Springs (FL) (33-12), #1566 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (14-6), #2262 South Miami (Miami, FL) (25-22)

197South Fork (Stuart, FL)Florida5A District 145A7-44-1 (t 1st)4-226.113.557-60
WINS: #3252 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (12-7), #3499 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (42-35), #6300 Jensen Beach (FL) (13-9), #6328 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (13-7), #7866 Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL) (49-24), #8876 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (20-6), #12727 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) (56-6), LOSSES: #599 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (31-8), #1120 Vero Beach (FL) (20-7), #3024 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (16-14), #7393 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (24-21)

198Southwest (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 156A6-44-1 (t 1st)5-425.98.947-59
WINS: #4562 Sunset (Miami, FL) (27-7), #6875 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (35-21), #6903 Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL) (48-9), #8082 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (39-0), #10529 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (39-7), #12904 Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL) (63-0), LOSSES: #951 Coral Gables (FL) (48-33), #1182 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (13-0), #2262 South Miami (Miami, FL) (17-14), #4801 Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL) (29-23)

199Auburndale (FL)Florida4A District 124A5-63-1 (t 1st)3-225.725.655-59
WINS: #1070 Winter Haven (FL) (19-17), #4474 Haines City (FL) (34-24), #5861 South Lake (Groveland, FL) (12-7), #6328 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (41-30), #11626 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (51-7), LOSSES: #287 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (42-7), #369 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (50-7), #599 Lake Wales (FL) (28-6), #951 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (27-0), #1697 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (20-19), #2731 Bartow (FL) (26-0)

200Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida4A District 34A5-52-2 (t 2nd)2-225.617.446-62
WINS: #2921 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (28-14), #4755 Orange Park (FL) (42-26), #5214 Williston (FL) (10-3), #5689 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (10-7), #7571 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (47-20), LOSSES: #682 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (52-12), #1100 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (35-21), #2262 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (14-3), #4333 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (15-14), #5627 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (14-7)

201Lely (Naples, FL)Florida3A District 143A5-52-2 (t 2nd)3-225.617.661-48
WINS: #3714 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (17-14), #3795 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (18-17), #5689 Bay Point (Miami, FL) (25-23), #10914 Estero (FL) (46-0), #12235 MacArthur North [Douglas] (Miami, FL) (48-6), LOSSES: #30 Naples (FL) (42-0), #1199 Immokalee (FL) (46-6), #1746 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (31-27), #2134 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (45-38), #2921 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (24-21)

202Martin County (Stuart, FL)Florida4A District 134A6-44-1 (t 1st)4-225.517.665-47
WINS: #3024 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (13-10), #3754 Sebring (FL) (35-0), #6300 Jensen Beach (FL) (30-27), #6328 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (21-14), #6476 Parkway Academy (Miramar, FL) (22-12), #9736 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (21-14), LOSSES: #39 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (35-0), #1758 Okeechobee (FL) (49-14), #2572 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) (34-31), #3389 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (42-35)

203Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL)Florida3A District 43A7-33-2 (3rd)3-225.48.444-63
WINS: #4139 Palatka (FL) (20-16), #6926 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (42-25), #7571 Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) (35-0), #8217 Trenton (FL) (22-14), #10151 Yulee (FL) (48-0), #10656 Stanton (Jacksonville, FL) (35-7), #11245 Baldwin (FL) (49-6), LOSSES: #84 St. Augustine (FL) (63-0), #2321 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (35-21), #3042 Middleburg (FL) (20-10)

204Southeast (Bradenton, FL)Florida4A District 94A4-63-2 (t 2nd)3-225.418.963-46
WINS: #3728 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (23-20), #5319 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (27-7), #7571 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (44-15), #8191 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (30-3), LOSSES: #689 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (35-20), #1157 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (28-16), #1207 Palmetto (FL) (14-10), #2413 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (13-10), #2972 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (49-7), #4379 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (18-9)

205Fernandina Beach (FL)Florida2A District 32A8-35-2 (t 2nd)5-325.310.250-63
WINS: #1987 Keystone Heights (FL) (23-21), #3915 Bradford (Starke, FL) (13-12), #5913 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (27-24), #6573 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (16-7), #10151 Yulee (FL) (31-0), #11245 Baldwin (FL) (46-0), #12073 Interlachen (FL) (54-6), #12621 Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL) (49-0), LOSSES: #605 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (63-0), #729 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (70-21), #5345 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (17-16)

206Space Coast (Cocoa, FL)Florida3A District 93A4-63-2 (3rd)3-225.324.959-51
WINS: #2731 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) (22-14), #6165 Cocoa Beach (FL) (26-7), #6740 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (31-10), #7103 Viera (FL) (19-6), LOSSES: #301 Cocoa (FL) (30-0), #570 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (27-13), #599 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (55-9), #1322 Titusville (FL) (41-16), #1528 Merritt Island (FL) (28-14), #1758 Melbourne (FL) (33-7)

207Newsome (Lithia, FL)Florida5A District 75A5-51-3 (4th)1-325.120.853-56
WINS: #3169 Durant (Plant City, FL) (14-7), #3685 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (22-13), #7393 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (24-23), #7545 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (13-0), #8385 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (35-6), LOSSES: #35 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (42-3), #1182 Brandon (FL) (34-0), #1403 Riverview (FL) (42-10), #1987 Plant City (FL) (17-0), #3008 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (27-23)

208Gainesville (FL)Florida5A District 35A2-81-2 (3rd)1-324.930.771-46
WINS: #4139 Palatka (FL) (14-0), #4755 Orange Park (FL) (20-16), LOSSES: #369 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (41-18), #562 North Marion (Citra, FL) (30-6), #655 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (34-23), #764 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (40-14), #1036 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (41-14), #1100 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (21-18), #1434 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (15-0), #2508 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (24-20)

209Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL)Florida6A District 76A5-50-4 (5th)3-524.915.747-59
WINS: #881 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (17-14), #4877 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (24-8), #8570 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (38-7), #9641 Wellington (FL) (40-7), #12727 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) (55-20), LOSSES: #1120 Vero Beach (FL) (13-7), #1169 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (35-13), #1819 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (14-12), #2197 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (28-6), #2321 Jupiter (FL) (24-10)

210Jesuit (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 113A5-52-2 (3rd)2-324.720.561-52
WINS: #1056 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (31-28), #5085 Blake (Tampa, FL) (9-8), #7134 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) (33-21), #7545 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (33-14), #8385 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (34-15), LOSSES: #689 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (25-12), #757 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (35-13), #1207 Palmetto (FL) (52-14), #1254 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (35-14), #3599 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (22-13)

211Freedom (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 56A5-41-3 (4th)4-424.71956-45
WINS: #4333 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (17-10), #5841 University (Orlando, FL) (27-17), #6856 Ocoee (FL) (21-14), #7941 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (35-14), #7965 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (28-14), LOSSES: #251 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (28-0), #275 Apopka (FL) (43-3), #1157 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (35-7), #3210 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (13-7)

212South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL)Florida3A District 133A8-33-1 (t 1st)4-324.67.540-73
WINS: #2819 LaBelle (FL) (37-14), #5742 Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL) (35-7), #7174 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) (52-19), #7329 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (35-31), #9033 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) (21-13), #10914 Estero (FL) (43-6), #11052 Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL) (30-0), #11858 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL) (21-18), LOSSES: #1199 Immokalee (FL) (21-10), #3479 Lely (Naples, FL) (17-14), #4313 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (34-21)

213Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida4A District 94A6-43-2 (t 2nd)3-224.513.953-54
WINS: #2972 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (24-21), #5319 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (14-7), #5477 Clearwater (FL) (21-14), #6715 St. Petersburg (FL) (3-0), #8191 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (35-18), #9162 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (39-0), LOSSES: #475 Largo (FL) (34-14), #2413 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (12-3), #3526 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (23-20), #3728 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (14-13)

214Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida5A District 105A6-54-1 (2nd)5-324.513.860-58
WINS: #2972 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (21-9), #3728 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (14-13), #6715 St. Petersburg (FL) (26-7), #7301 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (31-7), #9162 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (38-13), #11667 Seminole (FL) (35-0), LOSSES: #475 Largo (FL) (17-14), #2413 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (34-31), #2572 Dunedin (FL) (31-17), #2972 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (32-21), #5477 Clearwater (FL) (15-7)

215Sebring (FL)Florida3A District 123A6-42-2 (t 2nd)3-224.414.754-52
WINS: #1758 Okeechobee (FL) (13-12), #5790 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (21-7), #6300 Jensen Beach (FL) (31-17), #7354 Port Charlotte (FL) (41-14), #7571 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (23-0), #7849 Avon Park (FL) (36-14), LOSSES: #1207 Frostproof (FL) (35-0), #1646 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (34-6), #2663 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (31-19), #3499 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (35-0)

216Golden Gate (Naples, FL)Florida3A District 143A5-52-2 (t 2nd)2-224.220.459-51
WINS: #1199 Immokalee (FL) (14-13), #1950 Venice (FL) (19-14), #7103 North Fort Myers (FL) (24-21), #7174 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) (28-10), #10914 Estero (FL) (34-0), LOSSES: #30 Naples (FL) (43-7), #1746 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (38-10), #2134 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (32-19), #2921 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (21-20), #3479 Lely (Naples, FL) (18-17)

217Alonso (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 65A5-51-2 (3rd)1-324.118.548-63
WINS: #5085 Blake (Tampa, FL) (20-7), #6059 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (41-0), #6656 Leto (Tampa, FL) (21-9), #7711 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (3-0), #8385 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (24-6), LOSSES: #287 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (17-0), #555 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (41-0), #1254 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (17-0), #1464 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (38-2), #4168 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (18-15)

218Crestview (FL)Florida4A District 24A3-61-2 (3rd)1-5242364-33
WINS: #3369 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (34-28), #7329 West Gadsden (Greensboro, FL) (27-7), #9686 Lake City Christian Academy (Lake City, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #167 Pace (FL) (49-14), #852 Milton (FL) (25-10), #1021 Niceville (FL) (31-8), #1842 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (17-0), #2077 Navarre (FL) (42-23), #2921 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (38-31)

219Central (Brooksville, FL)Florida4A District 84A6-42-3 (4th)2-423.910.352-52
WINS: #3191 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) (17-13), #4963 Citrus (Inverness, FL) (17-7), #5655 Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL) (32-10), #9303 Hernando (Brooksville, FL) (21-19), #10656 River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL) (62-27), #11530 Lecanto (FL) (41-7), LOSSES: #1758 Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL) (42-21), #2262 Leesburg (FL) (21-14), #2482 Land O' Lakes (FL) (14-7), #2992 Tarpon Springs (FL) (27-10)

220Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL)Florida2A District 12A8-20-2 (3rd)0-223.8-0.244-64
WINS: #4505 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) (27-13), #4963 Chipley (FL) (43-37), #5892 Northview (Bratt, FL) (35-0), #7499 Vernon (FL) (40-12), #9958 Baker (FL) (37-12), #10178 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (21-3), #11885 Freeport (FL) (28-7), #13670 Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL) (66-0), LOSSES: #2553 Marianna (FL) (34-7), #5861 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (37-14)

221Bradford (Starke, FL)Florida2A District 32A6-44-3 (4th)5-323.711.357-49
WINS: #4225 Fort White (FL) (7-3), #5345 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (20-17), #6573 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (21-7), #9839 Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL) (37-13), #10151 Yulee (FL) (13-0), #12073 Interlachen (FL) (42-7), LOSSES: #729 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (49-13), #794 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (12-7), #1987 Keystone Heights (FL) (10-0), #3553 Fernandina Beach (FL) (13-12)

222Palmetto (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A3-71-4 (5th)3-723.623.357-53
WINS: #6875 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (41-24), #8297 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (37-7), #9089 Miami (FL) (27-14), LOSSES: #174 North Miami Beach (FL) (54-7), #245 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (28-14), #1182 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (35-21), #1359 Homestead (FL) (7-0), #1684 Killian (Miami, FL) (31-22), #2262 South Miami (Miami, FL) (24-14), #2648 Southridge (Miami, FL) (27-10)

223Clewiston (FL)Florida2A District 62A5-74-0 (1st)5-223.621.398-42
WINS: #4779 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (34-7), #5039 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (27-23), #5396 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (26-13), #6834 St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL) (28-14), #8082 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (35-0), LOSSES: #311 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (23-6), #637 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (56-0), #1056 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (33-0), #1758 Okeechobee (FL) (48-20), #1938 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (24-14), #2321 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (14-3), #2819 LaBelle (FL) (28-0)

224Winter Park (FL)Florida6A District 36A4-63-2 (3rd)4-623.522.165-47
WINS: #5477 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (14-7), #5841 University (Orlando, FL) (9-3), #6856 Ocoee (FL) (15-14), #7941 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (35-14), LOSSES: #251 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (10-9), #275 Apopka (FL) (30-6), #1021 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (28-7), #1965 Winter Springs (FL) (24-0), #2010 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (3-0), #2895 Lake Mary (FL) (17-0)

225Piper (Sunrise, FL)Florida6A District 106A4-61-2 (t 2nd)2-423.420.544-59
WINS: #1199 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (19-14), #6059 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (21-0), #6210 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (19-6), #11806 Pompano Beach (FL) (38-0), LOSSES: #345 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (41-18), #624 Miramar (FL) (40-0), #2113 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (27-20), #2397 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (29-10), #2482 Plantation (FL) (37-22), #2948 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (34-33)

226Woodham (Pensacola, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-022.9-0.30-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

227Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL)Florida2A District 42A6-42-2 (3rd)3-222.912.561-49
WINS: #4333 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (14-7), #6188 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) (27-17), #7134 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) (37-21), #7274 Pine Castle Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (17-13), #8827 Umatilla (FL) (31-16), #9561 Jones (Orlando, FL) (24-6), LOSSES: #605 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (12-0), #1100 Harmony (FL) (14-7), #3024 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (24-7), #4225 Mount Dora (FL) (12-7)

228Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL)Florida5A District 135A4-61-4 (5th)2-422.81755-52
WINS: #6328 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (28-26), #8876 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (39-12), #9033 Port St. Lucie (FL) (41-0), #9736 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (42-10), LOSSES: #599 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (34-7), #757 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (38-28), #1230 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (28-9), #1758 Melbourne (FL) (13-6), #2731 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) (12-10), #3024 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (14-7)

229Palatka (FL)Florida3A District 43A4-62-3 (4th)2-322.72056-54
WINS: #5990 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (32-29), #6926 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (18-0), #7571 Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) (38-6), #9012 Paxon (Jacksonville, FL) (34-3), LOSSES: #84 St. Augustine (FL) (35-0), #385 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (51-0), #1036 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (47-26), #2321 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (21-14), #3526 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (20-16), #3644 Gainesville (FL) (14-0)

230Sickles (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 65A7-42-1 (2nd)4-222.615.247-72
WINS: #2294 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (21-14), #3823 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (18-15), #6656 Leto (Tampa, FL) (28-6), #7393 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (24-6), #7545 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (28-8), #7711 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (17-3), #10131 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (24-7), LOSSES: #555 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (35-0), #1254 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (37-3), #2572 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (47-0), #5085 Blake (Tampa, FL) (17-10)

231Boca Raton (FL)Florida4A District 144A7-33-2 (3rd)3-222.53.740-66
WINS: #6875 Boynton Beach (FL) (21-7), #7393 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (24-2), #8082 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (28-7), #8570 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (41-9), #8968 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (35-17), #11983 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (44-0), #12727 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) (43-6), LOSSES: #555 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (49-21), #3123 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (14-13), #3252 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (25-24)

232Mount Dora (FL)Florida2A District 42A7-43-1 (2nd)3-222.311.258-59
WINS: #4088 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (12-7), #6546 The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL) (34-17), #8827 Umatilla (FL) (28-20), #9431 Tavares (FL) (48-16), #9561 Jones (Orlando, FL) (27-0), #11530 Lecanto (FL) (41-0), #12406 Potter's House Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (28-6), LOSSES: #605 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (49-13), #729 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (62-14), #2163 Eustis (FL) (34-14), #2803 Crystal River (FL) (21-20)

233Fort White (FL)Florida2A District 22A5-72-1 (2nd)3-422.32277-55
WINS: #5861 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (36-34), #6059 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) (58-22), #7238 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (42-33), #7448 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) (19-14), #8968 Hamilton County (Jasper, FL) (32-21), LOSSES: #74 Madison County (Madison, FL) (41-0), #74 Madison County (Madison, FL) (56-7), #582 Newberry (FL) (45-7), #1987 Keystone Heights (FL) (48-40), #3042 Middleburg (FL) (17-14), #3915 Bradford (Starke, FL) (7-3), #5396 Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL) (38-37)

234Marathon (FL)Florida2B District 82B7-44-0 (1st)4-122.213.263-53
WINS: #6033 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-7), #6300 Jensen Beach (FL) (21-15), #6476 Parkway Academy (Miramar, FL) (14-6), #6656 Key West (FL) (25-14), #6926 Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL) (26-7), #10360 Florida Christian (Miami, FL) (60-12), #10774 Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL) (49-7), LOSSES: #899 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (40-0), #1359 Deltona (FL) (42-7), #1831 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (20-10), #3210 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (42-11)

235Blountstown (FL)Florida2B District 22B6-52-1 (2nd)3-32213.577-44
WINS: #4706 Port St. Joe (FL) (15-7), #4963 Chipley (FL) (42-26), #6834 Bozeman [Deane] (Panama City, FL) (22-14), #7329 West Gadsden (Greensboro, FL) (14-7), #7499 Vernon (FL) (35-19), #12431 Wewahitchka (FL) (41-6), LOSSES: #921 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (41-0), #921 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (7-0), #2262 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (16-0), #2553 Marianna (FL) (14-6), #5892 Northview (Bratt, FL) (35-20)

236Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL)Florida3A District 133A4-63-1 (t 1st)3-321.917.769-41
WINS: #3714 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (34-21), #7103 North Fort Myers (FL) (35-14), #7329 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (24-10), #11052 Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #873 Cape Coral (FL) (33-12), #1199 Immokalee (FL) (28-0), #1646 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (30-21), #1938 Fort Myers (FL) (41-20), #2321 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (38-28), #2819 LaBelle (FL) (25-22)

237Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL)Florida1A District 61A8-22-1 (2nd)3-221.92.154-53
WINS: #5396 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (49-28), #6926 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (20-14), #7174 LaSalle (Miami, FL) (41-0), #8968 Archbishop Curley (Miami, FL) (20-6), #10774 Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL) (21-19), #11082 Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL) (48-8), #11189 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) (26-21), #13150 Moore Haven (FL) (58-6), LOSSES: #1938 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (43-32), #2429 Fort Meade (FL) (39-25)

238Leon (Tallahassee, FL)Florida4A District 34A3-82-2 (t 2nd)2-321.824.778-49
WINS: #3479 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (15-14), #5627 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (21-12), #7571 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (34-7), LOSSES: #613 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (49-25), #682 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (45-0), #921 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (40-0), #1100 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (26-7), #1965 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (24-21), #2262 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (40-24), #2921 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (34-21), #5689 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (24-19)

239Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL)Florida3A District 73A7-33-1 (t 1st)3-121.87.354-52
WINS: #1100 Harmony (FL) (13-10), #6229 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) (24-14), #7274 Pine Castle Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (27-7), #8669 Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) (34-14), #9431 Tavares (FL) (41-23), #9561 Jones (Orlando, FL) (23-20), #10790 St. Cloud (FL) (45-0), LOSSES: #2163 Eustis (FL) (10-7), #3685 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (17-10), #4088 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (14-7)

240Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL)Florida2B District 62B4-61-2 (3rd)1-221.615.470-45
WINS: #6033 Prep Learning Academy (Bradenton, FL) (44-7), #6188 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) (45-21), #7134 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) (37-31), #11082 Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL) (42-6), LOSSES: #1056 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (14-6), #1207 Palmetto (FL) (20-17), #1207 Frostproof (FL) (35-10), #2819 LaBelle (FL) (24-21), #3024 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (22-7), #5396 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (30-13)

241Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL)Florida5A District 115A4-63-2 (3rd)3-221.61855-51
WINS: #3526 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (18-9), #4905 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (37-17), #6453 North Port (FL) (21-7), #7354 Port Charlotte (FL) (19-3), LOSSES: #1157 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (24-7), #1207 Palmetto (FL) (38-0), #1746 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (21-13), #1950 Venice (FL) (33-7), #2663 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (47-33), #7571 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (20-6)

242Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)Florida2A District 72A5-63-1 (2nd)3-221.41872-53
WINS: #5689 Bay Point (Miami, FL) (31-28), #6476 Parkway Academy (Miramar, FL) (39-12), #8082 Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL) (36-22), #9641 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) (36-10), #11806 Pompano Beach (FL) (32-0), LOSSES: #54 Pahokee (FL) (41-3), #1087 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (33-28), #1675 Sarasota (FL) (30-14), #1831 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (42-14), #1938 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (28-13), #2321 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (17-14)

243McArthur (Hollywood, FL)Florida5A District 165A4-61-4 (5th)1-521.318.251-57
WINS: #5892 Western (Davie, FL) (25-0), #7329 Coral Springs (FL) (25-14), #9767 Nova (Davie, FL) (41-0), #11806 Pompano Beach (FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #38 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (42-7), #941 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (48-7), #1267 Hallandale (FL) (42-7), #1831 Cooper City (FL) (9-0), #2397 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (42-28), #3191 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (19-18)

244Mariner (Cape Coral, FL)Florida5A District 125A6-42-2 (3rd)4-321.28.542-63
WINS: #5742 Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL) (12-6), #6453 North Port (FL) (10-7), #7103 North Fort Myers (FL) (13-0), #7354 Port Charlotte (FL) (38-19), #10914 Estero (FL) (47-0), #11858 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL) (25-0), LOSSES: #873 Cape Coral (FL) (32-15), #1938 Fort Myers (FL) (27-15), #2819 LaBelle (FL) (10-0), #4905 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (14-7)

245Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL)Florida6A District 16A1-91-4 (5th)1-421.23171-41
WINS: #6546 DeLand (FL) (17-14), LOSSES: #442 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (20-14), #613 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (16-7), #729 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (52-7), #764 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (29-21), #1087 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (16-6), #1145 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (13-8), #1216 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (42-16), #1359 Deltona (FL) (41-33), #3123 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (37-12)

246Haines City (FL)Florida3A District 103A2-80-4 (5th)0-421.229.561-46
WINS: #1070 Winter Haven (FL) (forfeit), #6328 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (48-3), LOSSES: #369 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (42-0), #599 Lake Wales (FL) (43-14), #757 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (44-7), #951 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (28-6), #1207 Frostproof (FL) (24-8), #1697 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (20-19), #2731 Bartow (FL) (21-7), #3462 Auburndale (FL) (34-24)

247Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL)Florida1B District 11B9-55-0 (1st)8-121.11.894-61
WINS: #6592 Graceville (FL) (26-6), #6592 Graceville (FL) (45-24), #8031 Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL) (38-6), #9373 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (33-6), #9839 Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL) (35-6), #10337 Cottondale (FL) (20-0), #11414 Aucilla Christian (Monticello, FL) (60-7), #12983 St. John Paul II (Tallahassee, FL) (63-0), #13598 Munroe [Robert F.] (Quincy, FL) (41-6), LOSSES: #1965 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (31-6), #2359 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (40-0), #2572 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) (27-14), #3893 Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL) (27-13), #5689 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (22-20)

248Hudson (FL)Florida3A District 83A7-44-1 (t 1st)5-321.17.452-65
WINS: #4779 Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL) (36-27), #5655 Zephyrhills (FL) (23-17), #8082 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL) (42-21), #9303 Hernando (Brooksville, FL) (38-6), #10656 River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL) (63-14), #11310 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) (65-18), #13381 Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL) (73-0), LOSSES: #1100 Harmony (FL) (28-6), #1758 Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL) (26-7), #2803 Crystal River (FL) (28-16), #5790 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (39-34)

249Sunset (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 156A6-54-1 (t 1st)6-520.914.954-63
WINS: #4801 Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL) (41-28), #6875 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (8-6), #6903 Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL) (17-14), #8297 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (34-13), #9089 Miami (FL) (21-6), #10529 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (34-3), LOSSES: #951 Coral Gables (FL) (31-14), #1182 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (49-7), #1359 Homestead (FL) (34-17), #2262 South Miami (Miami, FL) (28-2), #3421 Southwest (Miami, FL) (27-7)

250Port St. Joe (FL)Florida1A District 11A8-47-0 (1st)8-120.33.269-61
WINS: #6087 Jay (FL) (21-7), #7329 West Gadsden (Greensboro, FL) (20-17), #7354 Liberty County (Bristol, FL) (21-6), #8217 Trenton (FL) (35-6), #9862 Sneads (FL) (14-6), #11885 Freeport (FL) (55-10), #12431 Wewahitchka (FL) (37-0), #13670 Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL) (42-6), LOSSES: #921 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (36-14), #2553 Marianna (FL) (43-42), #3042 Lafayette (Mayo, FL) (16-7), #4292 Blountstown (FL) (15-7)

251Orange Park (FL)Florida5A District 35A1-90-3 (4th)0-420.127.359-53
WINS: #2612 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (14-7), LOSSES: #385 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (26-14), #655 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (54-35), #729 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (31-30), #1434 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (35-31), #2508 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (18-6), #2627 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (16-12), #3042 Middleburg (FL) (24-19), #3479 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (42-26), #3644 Gainesville (FL) (20-16)

252Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL)Florida3A District 13A7-42-1 (2nd)3-320.1849-63
WINS: #2262 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (13-8), #6834 Bozeman [Deane] (Panama City, FL) (9-7), #6834 Gulf Breeze (FL) (31-17), #7354 Liberty County (Bristol, FL) (28-14), #7571 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (18-16), #10178 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (19-7), #14400 Scottsboro Christian (Scottsboro, AL) (43-0), LOSSES: #1100 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (41-0), #1724 Pensacola (FL) (34-7), #5421 Bay (Panama City, FL) (25-14), #9958 Baker (FL) (34-20)

253Forest (Ocala, FL)Florida4A District 64A4-61-4 (t 5th)2-42015.151-54
WINS: #5861 South Lake (Groveland, FL) (45-34), #5990 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (31-26), #6986 West Port (Ocala, FL) (32-7), #8827 Umatilla (FL) (49-12), LOSSES: #1036 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (28-14), #1100 Harmony (FL) (38-13), #2262 Leesburg (FL) (34-11), #2948 Belleview (FL) (40-34), #3320 Dunnellon (FL) (45-35), #6951 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) (33-24)

254Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL)Florida5A District 55A5-51-2 (3rd)1-220951-56
WINS: #3024 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (27-0), #6328 Wesley Chapel (FL) (57-34), #8082 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL) (41-13), #10656 River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL) (55-14), #13381 Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL) (56-6), LOSSES: #1254 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (30-14), #1758 Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL) (42-13), #2294 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (27-14), #4505 Hudson (FL) (36-27), #5655 Zephyrhills (FL) (35-33)

255Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida2A District 62A5-52-2 (3rd)2-22013.757-53
WINS: #2895 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (21-7), #6834 St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL) (12-7), #8082 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (35-0), #8570 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (27-0), #11983 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (36-0), LOSSES: #54 Pahokee (FL) (47-0), #899 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (24-16), #3932 Clewiston (FL) (34-7), #4877 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (21-6), #5039 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (20-14)

256Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 156A7-44-1 (t 1st)6-419.912.249-68
WINS: #3421 Southwest (Miami, FL) (29-23), #6875 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (24-20), #6903 Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL) (32-13), #8082 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (14-6), #8297 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (20-7), #10529 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (33-10), #12904 Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL) (64-7), LOSSES: #174 North Miami Beach (FL) (38-6), #1182 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (33-8), #2113 North Miami (FL) (40-14), #4562 Sunset (Miami, FL) (41-28)

257Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL)Florida5A District 15A2-71-2 (3rd)1-219.824.855-42
WINS: #5278 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (24-6), #10178 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (50-10), LOSSES: #167 Pace (FL) (17-3), #852 Milton (FL) (16-0), #1021 Niceville (FL) (34-31), #1087 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (28-0), #1724 Pensacola (FL) (17-0), #2692 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (43-6), #3369 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (40-9)

258Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL)Florida6A District 86A4-61-3 (4th)1-419.616.857-51
WINS: #4779 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (21-6), #6875 Boynton Beach (FL) (57-40), #7866 Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL) (51-33), #9641 Wellington (FL) (12-7), LOSSES: #311 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (42-22), #881 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (35-6), #2197 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (28-19), #2278 Lake Worth (FL) (35-23), #3644 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (24-8), #5039 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (27-24)

259Mulberry (FL)Florida2A District 52A6-43-2 (t 2nd)3-219.66.748-60
WINS: #6328 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (23-13), #7134 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) (41-20), #9793 Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) (23-7), #10131 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (68-16), #11554 Agape Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (19-0), #12445 Lake Placid (FL) (57-0), LOSSES: #951 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (7-0), #1056 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (17-16), #1207 Frostproof (FL) (26-0), #5396 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (25-22)

260Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL)Florida5A District 115A4-61-4 (t 4th)4-419.513.955-49
WINS: #1938 Fort Myers (FL) (21-14), #4474 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) (14-7), #6453 North Port (FL) (27-26), #7103 North Fort Myers (FL) (13-9), LOSSES: #1157 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (13-12), #1646 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (49-13), #1950 Venice (FL) (29-7), #4379 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (37-17), #7354 Port Charlotte (FL) (28-19), #11052 Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL) (forfeit)

261Crescent City (FL)Florida2B District 52B10-14-0 (1st)4-119.4-2.947-67
WINS: #6406 Wildwood (FL) (35-20), #6546 The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL) (13-6), #8827 Umatilla (FL) (29-20), #8876 Hawthorne (FL) (56-14), #9398 Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL) (55-16), #10197 Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL) (60-14), #10394 Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL) (19-6), #10656 Stanton (Jacksonville, FL) (27-0), #12073 Interlachen (FL) (45-24), #13435 Taylor [T. Dewitt] (Pierson, FL) (36-0), LOSSES: #3024 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (23-0)

262Citrus (Inverness, FL)Florida3A District 63A5-52-2 (3rd)3-219.310.753-53
WINS: #5861 South Lake (Groveland, FL) (13-12), #6951 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) (27-0), #9303 Hernando (Brooksville, FL) (35-7), #9431 Tavares (FL) (20-0), #11530 Lecanto (FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #605 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (42-7), #1987 Keystone Heights (FL) (55-35), #2803 Crystal River (FL) (45-15), #3191 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) (26-14), #3867 Central (Brooksville, FL) (17-7)

263Chipley (FL)Florida2B District 22B6-41-2 (3rd)4-219.38.159-48
WINS: #2553 Marianna (FL) (55-40), #5892 Northview (Bratt, FL) (49-36), #6834 Bozeman [Deane] (Panama City, FL) (35-13), #7499 Vernon (FL) (26-20), #10178 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (48-35), #11792 Holmes County (Bonifay, FL) (63-6), LOSSES: #921 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (42-15), #3893 Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL) (43-37), #4292 Blountstown (FL) (42-26), #6592 Graceville (FL) (28-22)

264Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida1B District 61B11-15-0 (1st)7-119.2-9.268-56
WINS: #6033 Prep Learning Academy (Bradenton, FL) (21-0), #7914 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL) (40-21), #8082 Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (30-0), #8669 Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) (48-27), #10845 Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg, FL) (37-6), #11245 Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) (28-7), #11999 Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL) (48-14), #12181 Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL) (59-0), #12419 Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL) (52-6), #12544 Bradenton Christian (Bradenton, FL) (48-0), #14165 Bishop McLaughlin Catholic (Spring Hill, FL) (55-7), LOSSES: #6033 Prep Learning Academy (Bradenton, FL) (14-10)

265Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL)Florida5A District 155A3-71-5 (t 6th)1-519.219.748-57
WINS: #6059 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (20-14), #6210 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (12-8), #7329 Coral Springs (FL) (9-0), LOSSES: #624 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (27-6), #1070 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (20-0), #1120 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (38-14), #1376 Coconut Creek (FL) (30-22), #2113 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (6-0), #3191 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (30-27), #8082 Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL) (24-20)

266Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL)Florida2A District 62A6-53-1 (2nd)3-21913.967-54
WINS: #4779 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (20-14), #4877 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (27-24), #6834 St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL) (35-29), #8082 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (24-6), #8570 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (23-6), #10571 Westlake Prep (Davie, FL) (44-14), LOSSES: #899 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (43-6), #1056 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (35-7), #2648 Dade Christian (Miami, FL) (41-10), #3932 Clewiston (FL) (27-23), #6279 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (35-14)

267Blake (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 104A2-81-2 (3rd)1-318.827.365-47
WINS: #4168 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (17-10), #6656 Leto (Tampa, FL) (10-3), LOSSES: #155 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (64-7), #518 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (40-0), #555 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (28-0), #1182 Brandon (FL) (40-0), #1464 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (40-0), #1987 Plant City (FL) (14-7), #3685 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (9-8), #3823 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (20-7)

268Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL)Florida5A District 45A5-63-1 (2nd)3-218.520.355-61
WINS: #2895 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (20-14), #3270 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (42-27), #6875 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (20-13), #7941 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (48-41), #9303 Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL) (21-11), LOSSES: #1002 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (42-14), #1009 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (38-7), #1434 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (57-25), #1791 Oviedo (FL) (42-21), #1965 Winter Springs (FL) (30-6), #2895 Lake Mary (FL) (42-7)

269Williston (FL)Florida3A District 53A4-72-2 (t 2nd)2-318.318.268-54
WINS: #5396 Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL) (27-21), #5819 Chiefland (FL) (28-27), #6986 West Port (Ocala, FL) (41-27), #7448 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) (46-26), LOSSES: #562 North Marion (Citra, FL) (33-23), #582 Newberry (FL) (47-14), #1735 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (48-28), #2803 Crystal River (FL) (53-49), #3320 Dunnellon (FL) (27-0), #3479 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (10-3), #6059 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) (30-20)

270Escambia (Pensacola, FL)Florida5A District 15A2-70-3 (4th)0-31825.958-40
WINS: #2692 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (30-8), #5421 Bay (Panama City, FL) (26-20), LOSSES: #167 Pace (FL) (54-14), #852 Milton (FL) (33-14), #1021 Niceville (FL) (42-7), #1087 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (42-21), #1724 Pensacola (FL) (38-13), #4825 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (24-6), #5861 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (30-28)

271Bayshore (Bradenton, FL)Florida4A District 94A4-62-3 (5th)2-317.817.959-47
WINS: #2972 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (49-14), #6453 North Port (FL) (21-17), #7571 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (28-14), #8191 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (28-10), LOSSES: #1157 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (35-6), #1207 Palmetto (FL) (35-0), #1646 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (35-14), #2413 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (42-0), #3526 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (27-7), #3728 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (14-7)

272West Nassau (Callahan, FL)Florida2A District 32A4-53-3 (5th)3-317.712.652-43
WINS: #3553 Fernandina Beach (FL) (17-16), #7914 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) (13-7), #10151 Yulee (FL) (48-13), #12073 Interlachen (FL) (52-7), LOSSES: #729 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (31-0), #1987 Keystone Heights (FL) (28-0), #2321 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (17-0), #3084 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (24-6), #3915 Bradford (Starke, FL) (20-17)

273New Smyrna Beach (FL)Florida4A District 74A1-80-4 (5th)0-417.733.267-38
WINS: #6546 DeLand (FL) (15-10), LOSSES: #122 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (35-14), #144 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (43-8), #588 Rockledge (FL) (35-7), #764 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (42-7), #1002 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (48-3), #1322 Titusville (FL) (38-13), #1528 Merritt Island (FL) (37-20), #3270 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (30-0)

274Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Florida2A District 52A7-43-2 (t 2nd)3-317.56.354-63
WINS: #2819 LaBelle (FL) (35-21), #4379 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) (30-13), #4877 Mulberry (FL) (25-22), #10131 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (30-20), #11052 Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL) (56-13), #11082 Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL) (55-7), #12445 Lake Placid (FL) (31-0), LOSSES: #1056 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (35-0), #3932 Clewiston (FL) (26-13), #4313 Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL) (49-28), #7134 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) (35-28)

275Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL)Florida2B District 42B5-51-3 (t 4th)2-417.512.558-52
WINS: #4225 Fort White (FL) (38-37), #7914 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) (24-14), #8876 Hawthorne (FL) (25-14), #8968 Hamilton County (Jasper, FL) (32-13), #9012 Paxon (Jacksonville, FL) (48-24), LOSSES: #582 Newberry (FL) (56-7), #921 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (42-6), #1735 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (30-6), #5214 Williston (FL) (27-21), #5819 Chiefland (FL) (18-10)

276Bay (Panama City, FL)Florida3A District 23A3-62-2 (3rd)3-317.416.545-50
WINS: #4755 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (25-14), #5627 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (17-15), #5689 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (21-13), LOSSES: #1100 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (21-7), #1724 Pensacola (FL) (23-0), #2262 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (38-7), #2921 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (27-24), #5278 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (26-20), #7571 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (13-10)

277Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 36A5-52-3 (4th)4-517.210.542-60
WINS: #5841 University (Orlando, FL) (14-13), #6856 Ocoee (FL) (9-7), #7941 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (13-0), #9561 Jones (Orlando, FL) (7-6), #11414 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (27-0), LOSSES: #1021 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (31-9), #2010 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (26-0), #3210 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (24-14), #3389 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (17-0), #3959 Winter Park (FL) (14-7)

278Clearwater (FL)Florida5A District 95A5-50-4 (5th)3-417.210.347-57
WINS: #2992 Tarpon Springs (FL) (31-16), #3728 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (15-7), #8191 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (47-31), #9162 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (36-0), #11667 Seminole (FL) (37-7), LOSSES: #2553 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (24-0), #2572 Dunedin (FL) (53-0), #2972 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (42-24), #3728 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (21-14), #6690 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (37-24)

279Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida3A District 153A4-52-2 (3rd)2-216.915.751-46
WINS: #7597 Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL) (17-7), #8082 Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL) (13-0), #8570 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (22-21), #9767 Nova (Davie, FL) (49-14), LOSSES: #311 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (70-0), #1267 Hallandale (FL) (54-7), #1831 Cooper City (FL) (42-13), #1911 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (36-0), #3210 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (23-10)

280East Gadsden (Havana, FL)Florida3A District 23A2-81-3 (4th)1-416.622.261-48
WINS: #3479 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (14-7), #5689 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (9-0), LOSSES: #74 Madison County (Madison, FL) (47-20), #682 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (45-7), #1100 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (29-8), #2215 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (9-7), #2262 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (21-7), #4333 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (21-12), #5421 Bay (Panama City, FL) (17-15), #9373 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (7-0)

281Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL)Florida4A District 84A5-51-4 (5th)2-416.511.754-51
WINS: #2803 Crystal River (FL) (21-14), #2948 Belleview (FL) (42-26), #9303 Hernando (Brooksville, FL) (13-6), #10656 River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL) (35-21), #11530 Lecanto (FL) (37-0), LOSSES: #1758 Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL) (27-13), #2482 Land O' Lakes (FL) (14-0), #2992 Tarpon Springs (FL) (41-11), #3191 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) (20-0), #3867 Central (Brooksville, FL) (32-10)

282Zephyrhills (FL)Florida3A District 83A5-53-2 (t 3rd)3-216.56.554-51
WINS: #4779 Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL) (35-33), #5790 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (14-7), #6328 Wesley Chapel (FL) (24-17), #11310 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) (35-14), #13381 Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #1758 Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL) (56-6), #2482 Land O' Lakes (FL) (14-9), #3210 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (20-7), #4505 Hudson (FL) (23-17), #8082 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL) (35-13)

283Bay Point (Miami, FL)FloridaFreelance 4-7 1-016.412.568-55
WINS: #8732 Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL) (48-27), #9736 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (28-7), #11944 Spirit of Christ (North Miami Beach, FL) (44-18), #12576 Kentucky Country Day (Louisville, KY) (36-0), LOSSES: #39 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (48-34), #1009 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (29-22), #2321 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (24-6), #3024 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (20-6), #3284 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (14-6), #3479 Lely (Naples, FL) (25-23), #4422 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (31-28)

284Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida3A District 23A2-80-4 (5th)0-416.42265-50
WINS: #4333 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (24-19), #4505 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) (22-20), LOSSES: #682 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (47-14), #1100 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (43-15), #1298 Bainbridge (GA) (35-20), #1735 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (42-22), #2262 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (19-0), #3479 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (10-7), #5421 Bay (Panama City, FL) (21-13), #5627 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (9-0)

285Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL)Florida5A District 125A6-41-3 (4th)1-316.24.543-61
WINS: #7103 North Fort Myers (FL) (21-18), #7329 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (31-14), #10417 Gateway Charter (Fort Myers, FL) (42-0), #10914 Estero (FL) (42-14), #11052 Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL) (56-0), #11858 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #873 Cape Coral (FL) (37-6), #1938 Fort Myers (FL) (43-7), #3714 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (35-7), #4474 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) (12-6)

286Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida6A District 116A3-70-3 (4th)1-316.119.949-57
WINS: #1120 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (20-18), #6210 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (21-13), #9767 Nova (Davie, FL) (33-0), LOSSES: #380 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (34-21), #624 Miramar (FL) (23-7), #1831 Cooper City (FL) (25-7), #1911 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (54-0), #2948 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (27-0), #5892 Western (Davie, FL) (23-14), #7597 Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL) (41-40)

287Pasco (Dade City, FL)Florida3A District 83A6-54-1 (t 1st)5-4167.655-60
WINS: #2482 Land O' Lakes (FL) (15-10), #4505 Hudson (FL) (39-34), #8082 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL) (45-34), #9303 Hernando (Brooksville, FL) (27-14), #11310 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) (33-0), #13381 Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #2163 Eustis (FL) (32-16), #3191 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) (13-10), #3754 Sebring (FL) (21-7), #5655 Zephyrhills (FL) (14-7), #6328 Wesley Chapel (FL) (24-10)

288Chiefland (FL)Florida2B District 42B4-62-2 (t 2nd)3-215.911.458-52
WINS: #5396 Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL) (18-10), #7238 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (46-14), #7914 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) (43-11), #8968 Hamilton County (Jasper, FL) (13-12), LOSSES: #582 Newberry (FL) (41-0), #1735 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (37-13), #3042 Lafayette (Mayo, FL) (27-14), #5214 Williston (FL) (28-27), #6059 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) (14-0), #8217 Trenton (FL) (33-28)

289University (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 36A3-71-4 (5th)3-715.81754-54
WINS: #7212 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (24-16), #7941 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (41-22), #11414 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (34-7), LOSSES: #251 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (48-14), #1021 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (31-14), #1157 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (20-17), #2010 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (28-6), #3685 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (27-17), #3959 Winter Park (FL) (9-3), #5477 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (14-13)

290South Lake (Groveland, FL)Florida4A District 124A5-53-1 (t 1st)3-215.711.743-62
WINS: #1070 Winter Haven (FL) (forfeit), #1697 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (31-28), #9431 Tavares (FL) (49-13), #9460 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (21-14), #11626 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (43-12), LOSSES: #2803 Crystal River (FL) (29-27), #3191 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) (33-20), #3462 Auburndale (FL) (12-7), #4779 Forest (Ocala, FL) (45-34), #4963 Citrus (Inverness, FL) (13-12)

291Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL)Florida2A District 12A4-72-0 (1st)2-115.715.362-57
WINS: #2553 Marianna (FL) (22-21), #3893 Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL) (37-14), #5278 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (30-28), #10178 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (56-27), LOSSES: #1724 Pensacola (FL) (42-0), #1965 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (31-7), #2077 Navarre (FL) (38-22), #2692 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (28-25), #4225 Fort White (FL) (36-34), #5892 Northview (Bratt, FL) (14-13), #6834 Gulf Breeze (FL) (26-16)

292Western (Davie, FL)Florida5A District 165A1-90-5 (6th)0-515.628.761-48
WINS: #5765 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (23-14), LOSSES: #38 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (58-3), #380 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (35-7), #941 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (9-7), #1199 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (35-14), #1831 Cooper City (FL) (45-30), #2397 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (28-0), #2482 Plantation (FL) (29-28), #2948 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (14-7), #4446 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (25-0)

293Northview (Bratt, FL)Florida2B District 12B6-53-1 (2nd)4-315.68.257-59
WINS: #4292 Blountstown (FL) (35-20), #5861 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (14-13), #9958 Baker (FL) (34-6), #10178 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (29-7), #11792 Holmes County (Bonifay, FL) (42-7), #11840 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #921 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (33-0), #2553 Marianna (FL) (34-14), #3893 Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL) (35-0), #4963 Chipley (FL) (49-36), #7499 Vernon (FL) (27-21)

294Fort Lauderdale (FL)Florida4A District 164A4-62-2 (3rd)2-215.513.946-62
WINS: #7329 Coral Springs (FL) (19-17), #7520 Jackson (Miami, FL) (21-8), #7597 Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL) (27-14), #9767 Nova (Davie, FL) (25-0), LOSSES: #6 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (47-0), #1120 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (47-13), #1267 Hallandale (FL) (24-7), #3191 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (28-25), #6210 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (3-0), #11806 Pompano Beach (FL) (18-17)

295Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 33A2-81-3 (t 4th)1-315.521.362-45
WINS: #1534 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (17-15), #9012 Paxon (Jacksonville, FL) (27-13), LOSSES: #794 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (33-19), #1145 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (33-21), #1434 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (17-14), #2215 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (21-14), #3084 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (24-0), #3252 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (22-17), #3553 Fernandina Beach (FL) (27-24), #6300 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (28-27)

296Florida Air Academy (Melbourne, FL)Florida1A District 41A8-32-1 (2nd)2-215.3-1.960-58
WINS: #7520 Hollywood Christian (Hollywood, FL) (28-22), #8732 Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL) (28-0), #9666 Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL) (41-13), #9793 Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) (20-7), #10394 Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL) (62-26), #11858 West Oaks (Orlando, FL) (41-12), #11944 Spirit of Christ (North Miami Beach, FL) (50-6), #14341 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Mount Dora, FL) (53-0), LOSSES: #1965 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (28-6), #2359 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (42-0), #6715 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (42-21)

297Vanguard (Ocala, FL)Florida4A District 64A2-81-4 (t 5th)1-415.220.962-46
WINS: #6951 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) (32-13), #6986 West Port (Ocala, FL) (23-6), LOSSES: #562 North Marion (Citra, FL) (28-21), #794 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (35-13), #1036 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (35-3), #2262 Leesburg (FL) (45-14), #2948 Belleview (FL) (28-7), #3320 Dunnellon (FL) (20-7), #4139 Palatka (FL) (32-29), #4779 Forest (Ocala, FL) (31-26)

298Edison (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 163A3-72-3 (4th)2-315.118.153-54
WINS: #7520 Jackson (Miami, FL) (22-7), #9793 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (26-3), #12904 Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #6 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (41-0), #772 Central (Miami, FL) (33-14), #1087 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (29-13), #2113 North Miami (FL) (16-14), #2253 Carol City (Miami, FL) (24-15), #2895 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (28-0), #6656 Key West (FL) (7-6)

299Prep Learning Academy (Bradenton, FL)Florida1B District 61B8-44-1 (2nd)7-215-0.673-54
WINS: #4986 Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (14-10), #7274 Pine Castle Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (21-20), #11082 Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL) (23-14), #11245 Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) (28-0), #11554 Agape Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (7-0), #11999 Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL) (45-6), #12181 Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL) (43-6), #14165 Bishop McLaughlin Catholic (Spring Hill, FL) (40-3), LOSSES: #2572 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) (25-12), #4379 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) (44-7), #4986 Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (21-0), #6188 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) (35-6)

300University (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida2B District 82B8-33-1 (2nd)4-2154.550-64
WINS: #6476 Parkway Academy (Miramar, FL) (25-6), #6926 Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL) (42-28), #6926 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (32-27), #9641 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) (27-17), #10360 Florida Christian (Miami, FL) (25-14), #11189 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) (31-24), #13270 Upperroom Christian (Lauderhill, FL) (50-8), #13628 Highlands Christian (Pompano Beach, FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #54 Pahokee (FL) (62-0), #4252 Marathon (FL) (35-7), #9767 Nova (Davie, FL) (29-7)

301Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL)Florida6A District 96A3-71-2 (3rd)1-414.918.950-58
WINS: #7329 Coral Springs (FL) (16-3), #8082 Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL) (30-16), #11806 Pompano Beach (FL) (49-8), LOSSES: #116 Deerfield Beach (FL) (31-14), #624 Miramar (FL) (51-6), #1120 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (12-0), #1911 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (28-7), #2113 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (48-7), #3984 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (21-0), #4986 Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL) (20-14)

302Freedom (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 114A1-91-3 (t 3rd)1-314.930.768-42
WINS: #518 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (49-48), LOSSES: #35 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (31-9), #287 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (37-0), #1254 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (42-6), #1987 Plant City (FL) (34-33), #2294 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (20-0), #2572 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (19-0), #3008 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (31-27), #3169 Durant (Plant City, FL) (32-13), #3823 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (41-0)

303Dixie County (Cross City, FL)Florida2A District 22A4-60-3 (4th)0-314.914.361-52
WINS: #5214 Williston (FL) (30-20), #5819 Chiefland (FL) (14-0), #8968 Hamilton County (Jasper, FL) (34-24), #9373 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (47-6), LOSSES: #74 Madison County (Madison, FL) (54-20), #582 Newberry (FL) (21-14), #3042 Lafayette (Mayo, FL) (28-7), #4225 Fort White (FL) (58-22), #7238 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (28-24), #7914 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) (34-28)

304Jay (FL)Florida1A District 11A8-36-1 (2nd)6-214.8-1.755-62
WINS: #7329 West Gadsden (Greensboro, FL) (14-10), #7354 Liberty County (Bristol, FL) (21-10), #7499 Vernon (FL) (16-8), #9862 Sneads (FL) (21-14), #9958 Baker (FL) (34-27), #11885 Freeport (FL) (42-0), #12431 Wewahitchka (FL) (40-6), #13670 Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL) (46-6), LOSSES: #3042 Lafayette (Mayo, FL) (14-13), #4706 Port St. Joe (FL) (21-7), #6926 Flomaton (AL) (14-7)

305Cocoa Beach (FL)Florida3A District 93A5-51-4 (t 4th)1-414.510.546-59
WINS: #6229 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) (20-17), #6740 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (21-20), #8732 Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL) (15-3), #9460 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (7-0), #12890 Celebration (FL) (33-0), LOSSES: #301 Cocoa (FL) (42-0), #570 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (29-0), #2731 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) (57-0), #3553 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (26-7), #7103 Viera (FL) (22-17)

306Doral Academy (Doral, FL)FloridaFreelance 2-7 1-214.5-9.736-51
WINS: #10774 Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL) (36-35), #12235 MacArthur North [Douglas] (Miami, FL) (2-0), LOSSES: #3210 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (8-0), #7174 LaSalle (Miami, FL) (forfeit), #9793 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (forfeit), #10417 Gateway Charter (Fort Myers, FL) (forfeit), #11944 Spirit of Christ (North Miami Beach, FL) (forfeit), #12282 Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL) (forfeit), #12607 Miami Country Day (Miami, FL) (forfeit)

307Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Florida2B District 62B5-50-3 (4th)0-414.45.856-54
WINS: #6033 Prep Learning Academy (Bradenton, FL) (35-6), #6715 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (35-34), #8669 Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) (18-14), #11082 Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL) (41-6), #11310 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) (28-12), LOSSES: #1207 Frostproof (FL) (25-7), #3024 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (13-10), #4088 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (27-17), #4379 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) (45-21), #9398 Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL) (17-14)

308Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 155A2-81-5 (t 6th)1-514.321.549-54
WINS: #3191 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (20-17), #5913 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (3-0), LOSSES: #624 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (28-6), #1070 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (19-0), #1376 Coconut Creek (FL) (35-6), #2113 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (29-7), #2482 Plantation (FL) (42-7), #3984 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (19-6), #4986 Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL) (12-8), #5765 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (21-13)

309Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL)Florida2B District 72B6-41-2 (3rd)2-214.24.355-51
WINS: #6926 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (21-10), #8732 Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL) (41-20), #9666 Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL) (21-7), #9793 Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) (12-7), #13150 St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL) (34-6), #13435 Taylor [T. Dewitt] (Pierson, FL) (43-14), LOSSES: #54 Pahokee (FL) (42-6), #899 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (42-7), #4333 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (24-14), #6165 Cocoa Beach (FL) (20-17)

310Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida1A District 71A5-73-2 (t 2nd)4-41411.283-52
WINS: #5039 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (35-14), #7153 Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (28-8), #8968 Archbishop Curley (Miami, FL) (21-18), #11928 Coral Springs Christian (Coral Springs, FL) (54-20), #13150 St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL) (34-0), LOSSES: #637 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (42-6), #899 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (42-0), #1938 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (25-12), #2321 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (26-7), #2648 Dade Christian (Miami, FL) (30-12), #6429 Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (7-6), #6834 St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL) (6-3)

311Englewood (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 44A2-80-4 (5th)0-413.921.653-53
WINS: #5913 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (28-27), #10656 Stanton (Jacksonville, FL) (21-20), LOSSES: #613 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (23-17), #1216 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (34-26), #1434 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (31-7), #1534 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (26-0), #1710 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (28-13), #2612 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (43-7), #3123 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (31-0), #3252 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (49-27)

312Jensen Beach (FL)Florida4A District 134A3-72-3 (4th)2-313.913.360-48
WINS: #6328 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (15-7), #9033 Port St. Lucie (FL) (35-6), #9736 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (28-23), LOSSES: #1758 Okeechobee (FL) (44-0), #2572 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) (13-9), #3024 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (41-7), #3389 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (13-9), #3499 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (30-27), #3754 Sebring (FL) (31-17), #4252 Marathon (FL) (21-15)

313Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL)Florida4A District 134A3-71-4 (5th)1-413.812.853-54
WINS: #8876 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (40-18), #9561 Jones (Orlando, FL) (34-6), #9736 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (29-0), LOSSES: #637 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (29-6), #1758 Okeechobee (FL) (61-16), #3024 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (21-0), #3389 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (13-7), #3499 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (21-14), #4117 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (28-26), #6300 Jensen Beach (FL) (15-7)

314Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL)Florida5A District 85A1-90-3 (4th)0-313.832.670-41
WINS: #1070 Winter Haven (FL) (forfeit), LOSSES: #122 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (40-19), #191 Lakeland (FL) (54-21), #369 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (42-0), #599 Lake Wales (FL) (36-12), #757 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (35-14), #1697 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (33-26), #3462 Auburndale (FL) (41-30), #4474 Haines City (FL) (48-3), #4877 Mulberry (FL) (23-13)

315Wesley Chapel (FL)Florida5A District 55A5-50-3 (4th)0-313.84.742-63
WINS: #5790 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (24-10), #9303 Hernando (Brooksville, FL) (35-3), #10656 River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL) (48-21), #11310 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) (28-12), #13381 Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL) (42-6), LOSSES: #1254 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (34-9), #2294 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (31-7), #2482 Land O' Lakes (FL) (34-31), #4779 Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL) (57-34), #5655 Zephyrhills (FL) (24-17)

316Wildwood (FL)Florida2B District 52B7-43-1 (2nd)3-213.53.554-63
WINS: #6546 The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL) (8-3), #9398 Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL) (21-7), #9431 Tavares (FL) (20-14), #9460 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (28-8), #9793 Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) (19-14), #12890 Celebration (FL) (22-0), #13435 Taylor [T. Dewitt] (Pierson, FL) (46-0), LOSSES: #605 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (41-0), #1207 Frostproof (FL) (31-6), #4927 Crescent City (FL) (35-20), #8827 Umatilla (FL) (8-6)

317Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida1A District 71A5-53-2 (t 2nd)5-213.46.968-46
WINS: #6279 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (7-6), #7711 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (21-7), #11082 Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL) (48-6), #11928 Coral Springs Christian (Coral Springs, FL) (56-0), #13150 St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL) (34-0), LOSSES: #637 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (42-7), #899 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (51-6), #2572 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) (40-7), #2895 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (35-13), #7153 Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-13)

318North Port (FL)Florida5A District 115A2-81-4 (t 4th)1-513.317.957-50
WINS: #7354 Port Charlotte (FL) (28-7), #7571 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (13-7), LOSSES: #689 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (35-21), #1157 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (54-3), #1675 Sarasota (FL) (47-20), #1950 Venice (FL) (41-20), #4379 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (21-7), #4474 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) (10-7), #4905 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (27-26), #5319 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (21-17)

319Parkway Academy (Miramar, FL)Florida2B District 82B4-61-3 (4th)1-313.213.357-49
WINS: #2948 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (26-24), #3210 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL), #7597 Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL) (30-6), #10360 Florida Christian (Miami, FL) (24-18), LOSSES: #380 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (37-12), #3499 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (22-12), #4252 Marathon (FL) (14-6), #4422 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (39-12), #6033 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (25-6), #6926 Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL) (27-12)

320The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL)Florida2B District 52B7-32-2 (3rd)2-212.9-5.146-59
WINS: #6951 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) (29-0), #8217 Trenton (FL) (28-17), #9398 Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL) (18-12), #10337 Cottondale (FL) (28-6), #11530 Lecanto (FL) (12-0), #12890 Celebration (FL) (42-0), #13435 Taylor [T. Dewitt] (Pierson, FL) (35-6), LOSSES: #4225 Mount Dora (FL) (34-17), #4927 Crescent City (FL) (13-6), #6406 Wildwood (FL) (8-3)

321DeLand (FL)Florida6A District 16A0-100-5 (6th)0-612.929.164-44
WINS: none, LOSSES: #144 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (56-6), #442 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (44-0), #764 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (20-14), #1002 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (37-7), #1216 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (42-8), #1359 Deltona (FL) (28-14), #2895 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (30-14), #3270 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (24-21), #4474 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (17-14), #5345 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (15-10)

322Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A District 32A3-62-4 (6th)2-412.812.348-46
WINS: #10151 Yulee (FL) (28-6), #10656 Stanton (Jacksonville, FL) (25-0), #12073 Interlachen (FL) (60-12), LOSSES: #729 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (43-7), #1145 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (27-7), #1987 Keystone Heights (FL) (55-8), #3123 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (37-12), #3553 Fernandina Beach (FL) (16-7), #3915 Bradford (Starke, FL) (21-7)

323Graceville (FL)Florida1B District 11B8-44-1 (2nd)5-212.7-2.468-60
WINS: #4963 Chipley (FL) (28-22), #7499 Vernon (FL) (35-34), #9862 Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL) (58-34), #10337 Cottondale (FL) (42-20), #11414 Aucilla Christian (Monticello, FL) (32-3), #11792 Holmes County (Bonifay, FL) (30-27), #12983 St. John Paul II (Tallahassee, FL) (46-0), #13598 Munroe [Robert F.] (Quincy, FL) (27-0), LOSSES: #2553 Marianna (FL) (43-22), #4505 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) (26-6), #4505 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) (45-24), #7354 Liberty County (Bristol, FL) (19-6)

324Key West (FL)Florida3A District 163A5-53-2 (3rd)3-212.56.552-55
WINS: #6014 Edison (Miami, FL) (7-6), #9793 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (22-15), #10360 Florida Christian (Miami, FL) (17-0), #10774 Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL) (15-7), #12904 Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL) (49-8), LOSSES: #1087 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (39-3), #2321 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (15-14), #2895 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (21-0), #3210 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (40-3), #4252 Marathon (FL) (25-14)

325Leto (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 104A4-70-3 (4th)0-412.512.745-73
WINS: #7545 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (16-6), #7711 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (19-13), #8385 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (29-27), #10131 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (28-6), LOSSES: #155 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (54-7), #1464 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (26-7), #2572 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (20-0), #3823 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (21-9), #4168 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (28-6), #5085 Blake (Tampa, FL) (10-3), #7393 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (14-10)

326Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL)Florida5A District 95A4-61-3 (4th)3-512.411.852-55
WINS: #5477 Clearwater (FL) (37-24), #8191 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (35-23), #9162 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (35-22), #11667 Seminole (FL) (21-17), LOSSES: #475 Largo (FL) (46-13), #2553 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (35-7), #2572 Dunedin (FL) (25-7), #2972 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (38-14), #2992 Tarpon Springs (FL) (28-13), #7301 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (37-34)

327First Academy (Orlando, FL)Florida1A District 41A8-43-0 (1st)5-212.3-0.669-56
WINS: #5966 Florida Air Academy (Melbourne, FL) (42-21), #7711 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (28-21), #8732 Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL) (46-30), #9398 Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL) (17-14), #10394 Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL) (13-6), #11858 West Oaks (Orlando, FL) (26-14), #12544 Bradenton Christian (Bradenton, FL) (57-15), #13150 St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL) (55-0), LOSSES: #1965 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (40-20), #6188 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) (35-34), #7274 Pine Castle Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (23-21), #8082 Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (35-12)

328St. Petersburg (FL)Florida5A District 105A3-73-2 (3rd)3-412.314.458-50
WINS: #7301 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (31-28), #9162 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (35-14), #11667 Seminole (FL) (20-8), LOSSES: #475 Largo (FL) (28-0), #2413 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (26-0), #2553 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (9-7), #2972 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (40-7), #2972 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (23-7), #3728 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (3-0), #3728 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (26-7)

329Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL)Florida3A District 93A1-91-4 (t 4th)1-412.226.564-45
WINS: #7103 Viera (FL) (15-8), LOSSES: #301 Cocoa (FL) (63-0), #570 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (42-0), #588 Rockledge (FL) (59-0), #1230 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (49-7), #1322 Titusville (FL) (50-13), #1758 Melbourne (FL) (38-19), #2731 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) (32-19), #3553 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (31-10), #6165 Cocoa Beach (FL) (21-20)

330Gulf Breeze (FL)Florida3A District 13A2-81-2 (3rd)1-211.821.864-45
WINS: #5861 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (26-16), #10178 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (28-21), LOSSES: #167 Pace (FL) (35-0), #852 Milton (FL) (41-0), #1724 Pensacola (FL) (35-0), #1842 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (28-0), #2077 Navarre (FL) (35-14), #2692 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (35-14), #3369 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (40-3), #4755 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (31-17)

331Bozeman [Deane] (Panama City, FL)Florida2B District 22B5-40-3 (4th)4-311.80.645-49
WINS: #9958 Baker (FL) (37-15), #9958 Baker (FL) (55-32), #11792 Holmes County (Bonifay, FL) (28-16), #11840 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL) (30-0), #11885 Freeport (FL) (41-6), LOSSES: #921 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (48-7), #4292 Blountstown (FL) (22-14), #4755 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (9-7), #4963 Chipley (FL) (35-13)

332St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Florida2A District 62A6-40-4 (5th)1-411.8041-66
WINS: #6059 Arlington Catholic (Arlington, MA) (22-19), #6279 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (6-3), #9641 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) (7-3), #10360 Florida Christian (Miami, FL) (24-12), #11189 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) (28-27), #12607 Miami Country Day (Miami, FL) (50-27), LOSSES: #3932 Clewiston (FL) (28-14), #4779 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (12-7), #5039 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (35-29), #8082 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (23-14)

333Ocoee (FL)Florida6A District 46A3-72-3 (4th)2-711.713.849-55
WINS: #7212 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (14-13), #9561 Jones (Orlando, FL) (27-21), #11414 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (21-16), LOSSES: #275 Apopka (FL) (36-0), #2010 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (34-14), #2377 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (34-7), #3389 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (27-14), #3685 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (21-14), #3959 Winter Park (FL) (15-14), #5477 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (9-7)

334Boynton Beach (FL)Florida4A District 144A3-72-3 (4th)2-311.614.457-51
WINS: #7393 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (33-16), #8968 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (6-3), #11983 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (41-16), LOSSES: #555 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (26-0), #1120 Vero Beach (FL) (42-0), #2197 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (41-13), #3123 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (28-13), #3252 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (58-7), #4190 Boca Raton (FL) (21-7), #4877 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (57-40)

335Lyman (Longwood, FL)Florida5A District 45A1-91-3 (4th)1-311.621.457-48
WINS: #9303 Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL) (30-2), LOSSES: #1002 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (16-0), #1009 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (44-12), #1791 Oviedo (FL) (45-13), #1965 Winter Springs (FL) (29-9), #2010 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (38-6), #2895 Lake Mary (FL) (36-17), #2895 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (20-7), #3270 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (24-0), #5162 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (20-13)

336Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 156A3-71-4 (5th)3-711.611.446-57
WINS: #8297 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (36-6), #9089 Miami (FL) (21-14), #10529 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (7-0), LOSSES: #951 Coral Gables (FL) (36-12), #1298 Miami Springs (FL) (38-21), #3421 Southwest (Miami, FL) (35-21), #3932 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (41-24), #4562 Sunset (Miami, FL) (8-6), #4801 Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL) (24-20), #6903 Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL) (28-14)

337Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 156A4-62-3 (4th)4-611.59.541-63
WINS: #6875 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (28-14), #7103 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (26-6), #9089 Miami (FL) (29-12), #10529 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (34-20), LOSSES: #1359 Homestead (FL) (41-0), #1566 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (50-14), #3421 Southwest (Miami, FL) (48-9), #4562 Sunset (Miami, FL) (17-14), #4801 Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL) (32-13), #8297 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (20-0)

338Atlantic (Port Orange, FL)Florida3A District 43A1-91-4 (5th)1-411.426.270-41
WINS: #7571 Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) (14-0), LOSSES: #84 St. Augustine (FL) (50-0), #442 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (30-0), #764 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (57-13), #1359 Deltona (FL) (40-7), #2321 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (35-14), #3123 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (23-6), #3270 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (42-13), #3526 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (42-25), #4139 Palatka (FL) (18-0)

339Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL)Florida2B District 82B6-42-2 (3rd)3-211.4-2.544-58
WINS: #6476 Parkway Academy (Miramar, FL) (27-12), #8968 Archbishop Curley (Miami, FL) (25-8), #10360 Florida Christian (Miami, FL) (28-2), #10774 Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL) (45-0), #11189 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) (37-0), #12282 Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL) (34-0), LOSSES: #4252 Marathon (FL) (26-7), #6033 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (42-28), #6926 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (31-7), #7174 LaSalle (Miami, FL) (10-0)

340Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)FloridaFreelance 6-4 0-011.4-0.554-47
WINS: #6926 Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL) (31-7), #7153 Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (24-14), #8082 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (14-13), #9641 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) (28-12), #11189 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) (28-21), #12607 Miami Country Day (Miami, FL) (35-16), LOSSES: #4313 Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL) (20-14), #6033 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (32-27), #6229 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) (21-10), #7174 LaSalle (Miami, FL) (13-7)

341Lake Weir (Ocala, FL)Florida4A District 64A4-62-3 (t 3rd)2-311.31251-53
WINS: #2948 Belleview (FL) (27-21), #4779 Forest (Ocala, FL) (33-24), #8827 Umatilla (FL) (34-22), #11310 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) (28-7), LOSSES: #1036 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (28-0), #2262 Leesburg (FL) (13-10), #2803 Crystal River (FL) (26-7), #4963 Citrus (Inverness, FL) (27-0), #5990 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (32-13), #6546 The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL) (29-0)

342West Port (Ocala, FL)Florida3A District 53A2-82-2 (t 2nd)2-311.219.558-54
WINS: #3320 Dunnellon (FL) (23-17), #7448 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) (27-0), LOSSES: #562 North Marion (Citra, FL) (12-0), #1434 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (41-3), #1735 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (31-6), #2163 Eustis (FL) (41-10), #2948 Belleview (FL) (26-0), #4779 Forest (Ocala, FL) (32-7), #5214 Williston (FL) (41-27), #5990 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (23-6)

343Miami Beach (FL)Florida6A District 146A2-81-4 (5th)2-810.920.858-45
WINS: #9089 Miami (FL) (10-7), #10529 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (21-7), LOSSES: #245 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (41-12), #951 Coral Gables (FL) (34-0), #1216 American (Hialeah, FL) (56-12), #1298 Miami Springs (FL) (35-0), #1566 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (28-0), #2113 North Miami (FL) (22-12), #2262 South Miami (Miami, FL) (25-7), #8082 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (27-12)

344North Fort Myers (FL)Florida5A District 125A2-80-4 (5th)0-510.813.952-53
WINS: #7329 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (28-15), #10914 Estero (FL) (17-0), LOSSES: #873 Cape Coral (FL) (21-9), #1938 Fort Myers (FL) (44-24), #2663 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (20-7), #3795 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (24-21), #4313 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (35-14), #4474 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) (13-0), #4905 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (13-9), #5742 Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL) (21-18)

345Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL)Florida6A District 136A1-91-4 (5th)1-910.828.169-39
WINS: #8082 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (40-21), LOSSES: #11 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (63-0), #772 Central (Miami, FL) (20-6), #1100 Norland (Miami, FL) (43-0), #1216 American (Hialeah, FL) (55-0), #1298 Miami Springs (FL) (42-0), #1359 Homestead (FL) (34-0), #1566 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (38-6), #3389 Hialeah (FL) (57-0), #6903 Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL) (26-6)

346Viera (FL)Florida3A District 93A1-91-4 (t 4th)1-410.826.664-45
WINS: #6165 Cocoa Beach (FL) (22-17), LOSSES: #301 Cocoa (FL) (63-0), #570 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (48-6), #588 Rockledge (FL) (53-0), #1230 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (49-8), #1322 Titusville (FL) (49-15), #1758 Melbourne (FL) (43-6), #2731 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) (40-0), #3553 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (19-6), #6740 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (15-8)

347St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida2A District 52A3-73-2 (t 2nd)3-310.711.656-52
WINS: #5396 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (35-28), #10131 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (35-21), #12445 Lake Placid (FL) (38-6), LOSSES: #1056 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (29-0), #2359 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (48-20), #3024 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (26-23), #3685 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (33-21), #4088 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (37-21), #4379 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) (37-31), #4877 Mulberry (FL) (41-20)

348Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida1A District 71A7-33-2 (t 2nd)4-210.6-8.647-57
WINS: #6429 Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-13), #9583 Zion Lutheran (Deerfield Beach, FL) (27-26), #9641 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) (17-0), #11928 Coral Springs Christian (Coral Springs, FL) (41-7), #13150 St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL) (28-0), #13150 Moore Haven (FL) (49-14), #14426 Northwest Christian (Miami, FL) (50-0), LOSSES: #637 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (49-0), #6279 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (28-8), #6926 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (24-14)

349Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL)Florida4A District 154A3-72-3 (4th)2-310.510.145-59
WINS: #9033 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) (41-16), #10914 Estero (FL) (45-0), #11858 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL) (40-18), LOSSES: #1746 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (41-18), #1938 Fort Myers (FL) (55-21), #2134 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (31-21), #2921 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (49-48), #3714 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (52-19), #3795 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (28-10), #7329 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (21-13)

350LaSalle (Miami, FL)Florida2A District 82A7-30-2 (3rd)0-210.51.147-53
WINS: #6165 Doral Academy (Doral, FL) (forfeit), #6926 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (13-7), #6926 Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL) (10-0), #10360 Florida Christian (Miami, FL) (28-7), #10774 Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL) (28-16), #12235 MacArthur North [Douglas] (Miami, FL) (20-0), #12607 Miami Country Day (Miami, FL) (23-20), LOSSES: #1831 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (32-0), #3210 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (39-6), #4313 Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL) (41-0)

351West Orange (Winter Garden, FL)Florida6A District 46A2-81-4 (6th)2-810.418.461-50
WINS: #7965 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (11-8), #11414 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (41-19), LOSSES: #251 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (29-0), #275 Apopka (FL) (56-0), #1157 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (33-13), #2377 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (41-13), #3210 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (15-7), #3389 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (27-15), #5841 University (Orlando, FL) (24-16), #6856 Ocoee (FL) (14-13)

352Taylor County (Perry, FL)Florida2A District 22A3-71-2 (3rd)1-210.315.859-51
WINS: #6059 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) (28-24), #7914 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) (34-28), #9373 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (27-21), LOSSES: #74 Madison County (Madison, FL) (48-7), #1965 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (28-23), #2215 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (42-13), #2262 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (35-7), #4225 Fort White (FL) (42-33), #5819 Chiefland (FL) (46-14), #7448 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) (20-19)

353Pine Castle Christian Academy (Orlando, FL)Florida1B District 51B8-36-0 (1st)6-110.2-755-61
WINS: #6715 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (23-21), #8669 Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) (20-14), #9398 Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL) (13-3), #10619 Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland, FL) (36-25), #11554 Agape Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (7-6), #11858 West Oaks (Orlando, FL) (30-0), #13947 Foundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL) (41-14), #14280 Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee, FL) (44-8), LOSSES: #4088 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (17-13), #4333 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (27-7), #6033 Prep Learning Academy (Bradenton, FL) (21-20)

354Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida5A District 105A3-71-4 (5th)3-410.111.351-58
WINS: #2572 Dunedin (FL) (29-14), #6690 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (37-34), #11667 Seminole (FL) (29-3), LOSSES: #475 Largo (FL) (28-9), #2413 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (21-14), #2972 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (34-20), #3728 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (31-7), #6715 St. Petersburg (FL) (31-28), #8191 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (14-12), #9162 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (20-14)

355Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL)Florida3A District 133A3-70-4 (5th)0-5105.541-62
WINS: #7174 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) (21-13), #9033 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) (22-21), #11858 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL) (54-12), LOSSES: #2663 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (34-6), #2819 LaBelle (FL) (49-23), #3714 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (35-31), #4313 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (24-10), #5742 Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL) (31-14), #7103 North Fort Myers (FL) (28-15), #11052 Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL) (forfeit)

356West Gadsden (Greensboro, FL)Florida1A District 11A5-55-2 (3rd)5-2100.647-57
WINS: #7354 Liberty County (Bristol, FL) (20-19), #9862 Sneads (FL) (30-26), #11885 Freeport (FL) (14-0), #12431 Wewahitchka (FL) (42-6), #13670 Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL) (68-6), LOSSES: #1021 Niceville (FL) (48-7), #3847 Crestview (FL) (27-7), #4292 Blountstown (FL) (14-7), #4706 Port St. Joe (FL) (20-17), #6087 Jay (FL) (14-10)

357Coral Springs (FL)Florida6A District 96A1-90-3 (4th)0-31020.955-51
WINS: #8082 Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL) (38-7), LOSSES: #116 Deerfield Beach (FL) (42-3), #1120 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (52-12), #1376 Coconut Creek (FL) (36-7), #1831 Cooper City (FL) (52-27), #2113 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (20-11), #4446 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (25-14), #4986 Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL) (9-0), #5913 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (19-17), #6059 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (16-3)

358Liberty County (Bristol, FL)Florida1A District 11A6-44-3 (4th)4-39.9-549-58
WINS: #6592 Graceville (FL) (19-6), #9862 Sneads (FL) (21-14), #10337 Cottondale (FL) (42-14), #11885 Freeport (FL) (34-7), #12431 Wewahitchka (FL) (48-0), #13670 Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL) (34-16), LOSSES: #4706 Port St. Joe (FL) (21-6), #4755 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (28-14), #6087 Jay (FL) (21-10), #7329 West Gadsden (Greensboro, FL) (20-19)

359Port Charlotte (FL)Florida5A District 115A3-71-4 (t 4th)1-59.913.253-50
WINS: #4905 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (28-19), #9033 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) (29-13), #11052 Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL) (34-0), LOSSES: #1157 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (63-17), #1646 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (33-10), #1950 Venice (FL) (46-13), #3754 Sebring (FL) (41-14), #4379 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (19-3), #4474 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) (38-19), #6453 North Port (FL) (28-7)

360Santaluces (Lantana, FL)Florida5A District 145A5-53-2 (3rd)3-29.7441-64
WINS: #3389 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (24-21), #8876 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (23-12), #9641 Wellington (FL) (27-7), #11983 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (49-0), #12727 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) (41-6), LOSSES: #881 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (41-14), #3252 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (21-0), #4190 Boca Raton (FL) (24-2), #6875 Boynton Beach (FL) (33-16), #7866 Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL) (32-31)

361Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL)Florida5A District 75A2-90-4 (5th)1-59.717.456-60
WINS: #6656 Leto (Tampa, FL) (14-10), #7711 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (23-21), LOSSES: #1182 Brandon (FL) (56-0), #1403 Riverview (FL) (47-0), #1987 Plant City (FL) (27-0), #2572 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (50-7), #3008 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (28-0), #3169 Durant (Plant City, FL) (20-10), #3599 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (24-23), #4168 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (24-6), #7545 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (22-9)

362Santa Fe (Alachua, FL)Florida3A District 53A2-80-4 (5th)0-59.517.556-54
WINS: #7238 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (20-19), #7914 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) (34-27), LOSSES: #562 North Marion (Citra, FL) (63-7), #582 Newberry (FL) (27-7), #2215 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (35-25), #3042 Middleburg (FL) (45-19), #3320 Dunnellon (FL) (43-7), #4225 Fort White (FL) (19-14), #5214 Williston (FL) (46-26), #6986 West Port (Ocala, FL) (27-0)

363Vernon (FL)Florida2B District 12B6-54-0 (1st)4-29.31.659-56
WINS: #5892 Northview (Bratt, FL) (27-21), #9862 Sneads (FL) (26-18), #9958 Baker (FL) (41-27), #10337 Cottondale (FL) (35-28), #11792 Holmes County (Bonifay, FL) (34-13), #11840 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL) (35-7), LOSSES: #3893 Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL) (40-12), #4292 Blountstown (FL) (35-19), #4963 Chipley (FL) (26-20), #6087 Jay (FL) (16-8), #6592 Graceville (FL) (35-34)

364Hollywood Christian (Hollywood, FL)Florida1B District 81B8-43-0 (1st)5-19.2-7.562-62
WINS: #7914 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL) (37-14), #9583 Zion Lutheran (Deerfield Beach, FL) (36-20), #10774 Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL) (41-12), #11189 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) (44-35), #12235 MacArthur North [Douglas] (Miami, FL) (8-0), #13094 Sheridan Hills Christian (Hollywood, FL) (59-14), #13270 Upperroom Christian (Lauderhill, FL) (38-6), #14426 Northwest Christian (Miami, FL) (47-0), LOSSES: #2572 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) (47-13), #2648 Dade Christian (Miami, FL) (28-7), #5966 Florida Air Academy (Melbourne, FL) (28-22), #11928 Coral Springs Christian (Coral Springs, FL) (2-0)

365Jackson (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 164A1-91-3 (4th)1-39.230.478-37
WINS: #9767 Nova (Davie, FL) (20-7), LOSSES: #6 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (36-0), #11 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (46-0), #174 North Miami Beach (FL) (40-0), #951 Coral Gables (FL) (34-0), #1267 Hallandale (FL) (37-13), #1566 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (22-0), #3389 Hialeah (FL) (42-14), #5913 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (21-8), #6014 Edison (Miami, FL) (22-7)

366Spoto (Riverview, FL)Florida3A District 113A3-80-4 (5th)0-49.114.656-62
WINS: #2572 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (21-18), #7393 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (22-9), #10131 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (26-14), LOSSES: #689 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (55-0), #1207 Palmetto (FL) (40-0), #3008 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (35-6), #3599 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (13-0), #3685 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (33-14), #4168 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (28-8), #6656 Leto (Tampa, FL) (16-6), #8385 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (20-7)

367Braden River (Bradenton, FL)Florida3A District 123A3-71-3 (t 4th)1-391245-57
WINS: #4379 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (20-6), #7849 Avon Park (FL) (17-0), #12445 Lake Placid (FL) (38-14), LOSSES: #1646 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (34-3), #1950 Venice (FL) (28-0), #2663 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (42-7), #3526 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (44-15), #3754 Sebring (FL) (23-0), #5319 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (28-14), #6453 North Port (FL) (13-7)

368Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL)Florida3A District 43A3-70-5 (6th)0-5915.356-53
WINS: #7743 Burke Catholic [John S.] (Goshen, NY) (34-6), #10151 Yulee (FL) (16-8), #12406 Potter's House Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (33-6), LOSSES: #84 St. Augustine (FL) (42-0), #332 Cairo (GA) (46-0), #2321 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (28-0), #2627 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (21-6), #3526 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (35-0), #4139 Palatka (FL) (38-6), #6926 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (14-0)

369Rutherford (Panama City, FL)Florida4A District 34A1-90-4 (5th)0-792264-42
WINS: #5421 Bay (Panama City, FL) (13-10), LOSSES: #682 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (28-8), #921 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (43-29), #1842 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (34-6), #2077 Navarre (FL) (28-0), #2921 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (40-7), #3369 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (44-21), #3479 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (47-20), #4333 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (34-7), #4755 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (18-16)

370Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida3A District 153A3-70-4 (5th)0-48.911.547-58
WINS: #5765 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (41-40), #8082 Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL) (19-7), #11806 Pompano Beach (FL) (28-0), LOSSES: #311 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (13-12), #1267 Hallandale (FL) (31-0), #1911 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (41-0), #5546 Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (17-7), #5913 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (27-14), #6476 Parkway Academy (Miramar, FL) (30-6), #8570 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (17-14)

371University Christian (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1A District 31A7-42-1 (2nd)4-38.5-3.658-61
WINS: #9839 Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL) (35-13), #10110 Providence (Jacksonville, FL) (27-10), #10656 Stanton (Jacksonville, FL) (35-19), #11928 Coral Springs Christian (Coral Springs, FL) (46-8), #12291 St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL) (28-20), #12576 Hilliard (FL) (41-6), #12621 Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL) (44-0), LOSSES: #1965 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (24-7), #2359 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (48-7), #6429 Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (21-7), #6715 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (28-21)

372King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 65A2-80-3 (4th)0-58.514.347-60
WINS: #8385 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (27-21), #10131 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (28-7), LOSSES: #555 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (42-3), #1182 Brandon (FL) (45-20), #2572 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (21-0), #3169 Durant (Plant City, FL) (30-6), #3823 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (3-0), #4168 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (17-3), #6656 Leto (Tampa, FL) (19-13), #7393 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (23-21)

373Avon Park (FL)Florida3A District 123A1-91-3 (t 4th)1-7823.969-39
WINS: #2663 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (10-7), LOSSES: #951 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (41-0), #1207 Palmetto (FL) (41-0), #1207 Frostproof (FL) (35-0), #1646 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (41-0), #1758 Okeechobee (FL) (48-0), #2731 Bartow (FL) (36-0), #2819 LaBelle (FL) (28-12), #3754 Sebring (FL) (36-14), #7571 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (17-0)

374Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL)Florida5A District 145A4-62-3 (t 4th)2-37.97.445-61
WINS: #7393 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (32-31), #8968 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (28-13), #9641 Wellington (FL) (35-32), #12727 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) (49-16), LOSSES: #881 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (36-7), #2278 Lake Worth (FL) (41-6), #3252 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (54-0), #3389 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (49-24), #4877 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (51-33), #8876 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (28-24)

375Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL)Florida1A District 51A7-44-1 (2nd)4-27.8-3.170-48
WINS: #8082 Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (12-7), #10845 Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg, FL) (48-36), #11999 Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL) (37-0), #12181 Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL) (42-6), #12638 Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) (34-7), #13227 All Saints' Academy (Winter Haven, FL) (27-8), #13442 Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL) (47-0), LOSSES: #1938 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (47-7), #2429 Fort Meade (FL) (39-7), #4986 Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (40-21), #7520 Hollywood Christian (Hollywood, FL) (37-14)

376Union County (Lake Butler, FL)Florida2B District 42B3-71-3 (t 4th)2-37.81454-52
WINS: #1735 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (29-28), #6059 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) (34-28), #8968 Hamilton County (Jasper, FL) (20-14), LOSSES: #582 Newberry (FL) (46-0), #794 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (40-6), #5345 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (13-7), #5396 Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL) (24-14), #5819 Chiefland (FL) (43-11), #7238 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (34-28), #7448 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) (34-27)

377Florida Christian Institute (Cape Coral, FL)FloridaFreelance 4-2 4-07.8-9.235-15
WINS: #11944 Spirit of Christ (North Miami Beach, FL) (22-0), #12165 Landmark Christian (Haines City, FL) (2-0), #12650 South Florida Prep Christian Academy (Oakland Park, FL) (38-24), #13510 Eagle Nest Christian Academy (Panama City, FL) (2-0), LOSSES: #2553 Paterson Catholic (Paterson, NJ) (19-8), #4333 Prince Avenue Prep (Six Mile, SC) (28-18)

378Colonial (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 36A1-90-5 (6th)1-87.71654-49
WINS: #7965 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (27-25), LOSSES: #1021 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (42-13), #2010 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (35-19), #3210 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (26-21), #3389 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (17-10), #3685 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (35-14), #3959 Winter Park (FL) (35-14), #5162 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (48-41), #5477 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (13-0), #5841 University (Orlando, FL) (41-22)

379Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 56A2-80-4 (5th)1-87.614.251-55
WINS: #9561 Jones (Orlando, FL) (19-6), #11414 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (42-21), LOSSES: #251 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (21-6), #1157 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (42-7), #2010 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (47-0), #3210 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (14-7), #3389 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (14-7), #3685 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (28-14), #7212 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (11-8), #7941 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (27-25)

380Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL)Florida1B District 31B11-25-0 (1st)8-17.5-18.361-78
WINS: #9398 Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL) (18-13), #10197 Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL) (35-0), #10197 Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL) (19-13), #12282 Lighthouse Christian (DeLand, FL) (35-6), #12419 Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL) (55-14), #12890 Celebration (FL) (28-15), #13812 Lake Mary Prep (Lake Mary, FL) (67-12), #14242 Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach, FL) (36-0), #14287 St. John Lutheran (Ocala, FL) (41-6), #14341 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Mount Dora, FL) (64-0), #14349 First Academy (Leesburg, FL) (61-0), LOSSES: #3270 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (26-0), #4505 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) (38-6)

381Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida1A District 51A7-33-2 (3rd)4-27.3-13.357-49
WINS: #6715 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (35-12), #10845 Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg, FL) (49-21), #11999 Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL) (28-14), #12638 Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) (27-7), #13442 Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL) (36-7), #13492 St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL) (35-0), #14453 Academy at the Lakes (Land O' Lakes, FL) (62-0), LOSSES: #2429 Fort Meade (FL) (14-12), #4986 Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (30-0), #7914 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL) (12-7)

382Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 136A3-70-5 (6th)2-77.315.449-57
WINS: #7072 Miami Beach (FL) (27-12), #10529 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (13-7), #12904 Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL) (34-7), LOSSES: #11 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (57-0), #772 Central (Miami, FL) (39-0), #1216 American (Hialeah, FL) (49-7), #3389 Hialeah (FL) (40-0), #3421 Southwest (Miami, FL) (39-0), #4801 Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL) (14-6), #7103 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (40-21)

383St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL)Florida2A District 62A4-61-3 (4th)1-37.34.756-50
WINS: #6834 St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL) (23-14), #8968 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (6-0), #10571 Westlake Prep (Davie, FL) (30-6), #12727 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) (28-0), LOSSES: #2572 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) (49-6), #3932 Clewiston (FL) (35-0), #4190 Boca Raton (FL) (28-7), #4779 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (35-0), #5039 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (24-6), #6926 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (14-13)

384Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL)Florida2A District 72A3-72-2 (3rd)2-27.37.942-62
WINS: #4986 Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL) (24-20), #9641 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) (47-12), #11806 Pompano Beach (FL) (17-14), LOSSES: #1120 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (34-14), #2321 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (21-0), #4422 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (36-22), #5546 Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (13-0), #6059 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (30-16), #7329 Coral Springs (FL) (38-7), #7597 Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL) (19-7)

385Gulf (New Port Richey, FL)Florida3A District 83A4-63-2 (t 3rd)3-37.33.243-61
WINS: #5655 Zephyrhills (FL) (35-13), #10656 River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL) (42-26), #11310 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) (45-7), #13381 Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL) (66-20), LOSSES: #1758 Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL) (49-34), #2553 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (23-10), #4505 Hudson (FL) (42-21), #4779 Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL) (41-13), #5790 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (45-34), #9303 Hernando (Brooksville, FL) (29-26)

386Osceola (Seminole, FL)Florida4A District 94A2-80-5 (6th)0-5711.247-57
WINS: #7301 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (14-12), #11667 Seminole (FL) (43-7), LOSSES: #2413 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (28-0), #2572 Dunedin (FL) (42-7), #2972 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (30-14), #3526 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (30-3), #3728 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (35-18), #5319 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (28-10), #5477 Clearwater (FL) (47-31), #6690 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (35-23)

387Trenton (FL)Florida1A District 21A6-53-2 (t 2nd)3-36.9-0.565-53
WINS: #5819 Chiefland (FL) (33-28), #8876 Hawthorne (FL) (6-0), #10417 Bell (FL) (25-13), #10845 Branford (FL) (61-28), #12576 Hilliard (FL) (40-12), #13606 Bronson (FL) (40-14), LOSSES: #3042 Lafayette (Mayo, FL) (41-7), #3526 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (22-14), #4706 Port St. Joe (FL) (35-6), #6546 The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL) (28-17), #9373 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (28-22)

388Coral Reef (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A1-90-5 (6th)1-96.619.653-54
WINS: #6903 Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL) (20-0), LOSSES: #1182 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (22-6), #1216 American (Hialeah, FL) (31-12), #1359 Homestead (FL) (42-0), #1684 Killian (Miami, FL) (47-6), #2648 Southridge (Miami, FL) (34-6), #3932 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (37-7), #4562 Sunset (Miami, FL) (34-13), #4801 Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL) (20-7), #6875 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (36-6)

389Robinson (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 113A1-91-3 (4th)1-36.320.960-52
WINS: #7545 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (20-7), LOSSES: #155 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (56-0), #689 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (36-0), #1207 Palmetto (FL) (38-7), #1464 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (35-6), #3599 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (35-6), #3685 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (34-15), #3823 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (24-6), #6656 Leto (Tampa, FL) (29-27), #7711 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (27-21)

390Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL)Florida3A District 153A2-81-3 (4th)1-35.614.452-52
WINS: #7597 Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL) (17-14), #11983 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (34-0), LOSSES: #311 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (45-0), #1911 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (34-8), #2321 Jupiter (FL) (42-0), #3644 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (38-7), #4190 Boca Raton (FL) (41-9), #4779 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (27-0), #5039 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (23-6), #5546 Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (22-21)

391Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL)Florida1B District 51B5-65-1 (2nd)5-25.2-1.968-51
WINS: #10619 Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland, FL) (35-14), #11554 Agape Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (17-14), #11858 West Oaks (Orlando, FL) (31-6), #13947 Foundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL) (47-0), #14280 Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee, FL) (42-6), LOSSES: #1207 Frostproof (FL) (14-0), #2429 Fort Meade (FL) (14-0), #4333 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (34-14), #4986 Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (48-27), #6188 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) (18-14), #7274 Pine Castle Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (20-14)

392Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL)Florida1A District 41A5-51-2 (3rd)2-24.9-3.548-55
WINS: #9666 Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL) (32-0), #9793 Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) (20-17), #10394 Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL) (28-21), #12038 Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL) (40-3), #13150 St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL) (62-7), LOSSES: #5689 Bay Point (Miami, FL) (48-27), #5966 Florida Air Academy (Melbourne, FL) (28-0), #6165 Cocoa Beach (FL) (15-3), #6229 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) (41-20), #6715 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (46-30)

393Umatilla (FL)Florida2A District 42A2-80-4 (5th)0-44.410.360-48
WINS: #6406 Wildwood (FL) (8-6), #11530 Lecanto (FL) (30-6), LOSSES: #605 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (31-0), #2648 Dade Christian (Miami, FL) (35-0), #4088 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (31-16), #4225 Mount Dora (FL) (28-20), #4779 Forest (Ocala, FL) (49-12), #4927 Crescent City (FL) (29-20), #6951 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) (34-22), #9561 Jones (Orlando, FL) (38-8)

394Hawthorne (FL)Florida1A District 21A4-63-2 (t 2nd)3-24.22.967-43
WINS: #9373 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (21-20), #10845 Branford (FL) (28-20), #12576 Hilliard (FL) (32-12), #13499 Florida School for the Deaf (St. Augustine, FL) (58-26), LOSSES: #582 Newberry (FL) (47-0), #2921 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (43-21), #3042 Lafayette (Mayo, FL) (34-0), #4927 Crescent City (FL) (56-14), #5396 Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL) (25-14), #8217 Trenton (FL) (6-0)

395Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL)Florida5A District 145A3-72-3 (t 4th)3-44.24.741-62
WINS: #7866 Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL) (28-24), #9033 Port St. Lucie (FL) (30-22), #12727 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) (48-10), LOSSES: #3024 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (29-0), #3252 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (21-12), #3389 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (20-6), #4117 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (39-12), #6328 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (40-18), #7393 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (23-12), #9736 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (21-14)

396Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL)Florida4A District 144A2-81-4 (5th)1-43.810.554-56
WINS: #11983 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (21-6), #12727 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) (34-0), LOSSES: #555 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (44-0), #881 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (42-21), #1120 Vero Beach (FL) (31-7), #3123 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (26-7), #4190 Boca Raton (FL) (35-17), #6875 Boynton Beach (FL) (6-3), #7866 Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL) (28-13), #8082 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (6-0)

397Archbishop Curley (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 81A2-92-1 (2nd)2-43.81273-48
WINS: #12282 Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL) (36-7), #12607 Miami Country Day (Miami, FL) (35-7), LOSSES: #637 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (42-6), #1831 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (17-14), #2648 Dade Christian (Miami, FL) (29-6), #2895 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (28-6), #3210 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (68-0), #4313 Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL) (20-6), #6279 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (21-18), #6926 Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL) (25-8), #10360 Florida Christian (Miami, FL) (21-20)

398Hamilton County (Jasper, FL)Florida2B District 32B2-72-2 (3rd)2-53.85.238-56
WINS: #11245 Baldwin (FL) (33-7), #12621 Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL) (21-0), LOSSES: #2359 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (42-0), #3084 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (31-7), #4225 Fort White (FL) (32-21), #5396 Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL) (32-13), #5819 Chiefland (FL) (13-12), #6059 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) (34-24), #7914 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) (20-14)

399Paxon (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaFreelance 4-5 2-03.61.338-54
WINS: #9686 Lake City Christian Academy (Lake City, FL) (37-30), #10656 Stanton (Jacksonville, FL) (40-23), #10656 Stanton (Jacksonville, FL) (26-21), #11245 Baldwin (FL) (40-34), LOSSES: #1434 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (48-7), #4139 Palatka (FL) (34-3), #5396 Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL) (48-24), #5913 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (27-13), #9862 Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL) (56-55)

400Port St. Lucie (FL)Florida5A District 135A2-80-5 (6th)0-63.514.652-54
WINS: #9460 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (45-41), #9736 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (14-0), LOSSES: #599 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (48-0), #1230 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (44-6), #1758 Melbourne (FL) (24-7), #2731 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) (49-21), #3024 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (45-12), #4117 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (41-0), #6300 Jensen Beach (FL) (35-6), #8876 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (30-22)

401Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL)Florida4A District 154A1-91-4 (5th)1-43.514.355-52
WINS: #11858 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL) (28-0), LOSSES: #873 Cape Coral (FL) (31-28), #1746 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (33-7), #1938 Fort Myers (FL) (42-13), #2134 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (16-7), #2921 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (42-16), #3714 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (21-13), #7174 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) (41-16), #7329 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (22-21), #7354 Port Charlotte (FL) (29-13)

402Miami (FL)Florida6A District 146A1-90-5 (6th)1-93.316.753-51
WINS: #10529 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (7-6), LOSSES: #245 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (40-0), #951 Coral Gables (FL) (39-7), #1298 Miami Springs (FL) (48-0), #2262 South Miami (Miami, FL) (49-6), #3932 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (27-14), #4562 Sunset (Miami, FL) (21-6), #6875 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (21-14), #6903 Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL) (29-12), #7072 Miami Beach (FL) (10-7)

403Pinellas Park (Largo, FL)Florida5A District 105A2-82-3 (4th)2-7312.454-52
WINS: #7301 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (20-14), #11667 Seminole (FL) (25-13), LOSSES: #475 Largo (FL) (48-0), #2553 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (28-13), #2972 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (49-7), #3728 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (38-13), #3728 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (39-0), #5477 Clearwater (FL) (36-0), #6690 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (35-22), #6715 St. Petersburg (FL) (35-14)

404Hernando (Brooksville, FL)Florida3A District 63A2-81-3 (4th)2-52.4954-51
WINS: #8082 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL) (29-26), #11530 Lecanto (FL) (8-7), LOSSES: #2803 Crystal River (FL) (37-7), #3191 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) (34-17), #3867 Central (Brooksville, FL) (21-19), #4505 Hudson (FL) (38-6), #4963 Citrus (Inverness, FL) (35-7), #5655 Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL) (13-6), #5790 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (27-14), #6328 Wesley Chapel (FL) (35-3)

405Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL)Florida5A District 45A1-90-4 (5th)0-42.423.259-47
WINS: #2895 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (forfeit), LOSSES: #1002 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (44-7), #1009 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (45-21), #1021 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (49-0), #1791 Oviedo (FL) (48-7), #1965 Winter Springs (FL) (37-10), #2895 Lake Mary (FL) (28-7), #3270 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (42-13), #5162 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (21-11), #6875 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (30-2)

406Jefferson County (Monticello, FL)Florida1A District 21A3-72-3 (4th)2-32.14.960-52
WINS: #5627 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (7-0), #8217 Trenton (FL) (28-22), #10845 Branford (FL) (33-10), LOSSES: #921 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (42-0), #3042 Lafayette (Mayo, FL) (34-7), #4505 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) (33-6), #6059 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) (47-6), #7238 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (27-21), #8876 Hawthorne (FL) (21-20), #12576 Hilliard (FL) (14-6)

407Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Florida2B District 52B4-61-3 (4th)2-32-3.371-38
WINS: #6188 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) (17-14), #12038 Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL) (43-25), #12419 Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL) (48-23), #13435 Taylor [T. Dewitt] (Pierson, FL) (49-0), LOSSES: #4927 Crescent City (FL) (55-16), #6406 Wildwood (FL) (21-7), #6546 The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL) (18-12), #6715 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (17-14), #7274 Pine Castle Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (13-3), #8031 Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL) (18-13)

408Tavares (FL)Florida3A District 73A1-91-3 (4th)1-41.814.967-42
WINS: #10790 St. Cloud (FL) (28-7), LOSSES: #1100 Harmony (FL) (54-14), #2163 Eustis (FL) (28-0), #2262 Leesburg (FL) (33-0), #2377 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (51-14), #4225 Mount Dora (FL) (48-16), #4333 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (41-23), #4963 Citrus (Inverness, FL) (20-0), #5861 South Lake (Groveland, FL) (49-13), #6406 Wildwood (FL) (20-14)

409Gateway (Kissimmee, FL)FloridaFreelance 3-7 2-01.70.642-59
WINS: #9793 Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) (7-6), #10790 St. Cloud (FL) (20-0), #12890 Celebration (FL) (33-0), LOSSES: #1359 Deltona (FL) (30-14), #3210 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (55-6), #5861 South Lake (Groveland, FL) (21-14), #6165 Cocoa Beach (FL) (7-0), #6406 Wildwood (FL) (28-8), #9033 Port St. Lucie (FL) (45-41), #11626 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (9-6)

410Jones (Orlando, FL)Florida2A District 42A1-91-3 (4th)1-31.31253-51
WINS: #8827 Umatilla (FL) (38-8), LOSSES: #605 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (40-6), #3210 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (36-0), #4088 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (24-6), #4225 Mount Dora (FL) (27-0), #4333 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (23-20), #5477 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (7-6), #6328 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (34-6), #6856 Ocoee (FL) (27-21), #7965 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (19-6)

411Zion Lutheran (Deerfield Beach, FL)Florida1B District 71B7-33-1 (2nd)4-21.2-17.847-56
WINS: #11944 Spirit of Christ (North Miami Beach, FL) (34-6), #12282 Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL) (35-13), #13094 Sheridan Hills Christian (Hollywood, FL) (41-6), #13270 Upperroom Christian (Lauderhill, FL) (20-12), #13628 Highlands Christian (Pompano Beach, FL) (49-12), #14356 Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton, FL) (55-0), #14376 Summit Christian (West Palm Beach, FL) (72-0), LOSSES: #2572 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) (22-7), #7153 Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (27-26), #7520 Hollywood Christian (Hollywood, FL) (36-20)

412Wellington (FL)Florida6A District 86A0-100-4 (5th)0-7119.360-47
WINS: none, LOSSES: #881 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (35-10), #1169 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (28-0), #2197 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (35-7), #2278 Lake Worth (FL) (27-6), #2321 Jupiter (FL) (35-0), #3123 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (41-0), #3644 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (40-7), #4877 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (12-7), #7393 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (27-7), #7866 Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL) (35-32)

413North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL)Florida2A District 72A3-71-3 (4th)1-411.152-50
WINS: #9793 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (16-13), #11806 Pompano Beach (FL) (32-0), #12235 MacArthur North [Douglas] (Miami, FL) (21-6), LOSSES: #2321 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (8-0), #4422 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (36-10), #6033 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (27-17), #6834 St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL) (7-3), #6926 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (28-12), #7153 Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (17-0), #8082 Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL) (47-12)

414Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida2B District 72B4-60-3 (4th)0-30.90.964-47
WINS: #12445 Lake Placid (FL) (34-7), #13150 St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL) (42-6), #13628 Highlands Christian (Pompano Beach, FL) (2-0), #13812 Lake Mary Prep (Lake Mary, FL) (38-0), LOSSES: #54 Pahokee (FL) (47-0), #899 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (36-13), #2572 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) (19-9), #5966 Florida Air Academy (Melbourne, FL) (41-13), #6229 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) (21-7), #8732 Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL) (32-0)

415Lake City Christian Academy (Lake City, FL)Florida1B District 21B5-53-1 (t 2nd)4-10.8-2.758-48
WINS: #9862 Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL) (34-12), #12576 Hilliard (FL) (32-26), #12983 St. John Paul II (Tallahassee, FL) (36-12), #13522 Oak Hall (Gainesville, FL) (68-28), #14104 St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park, FL) (78-3), LOSSES: #167 Pace (FL) (58-14), #234 Foley (AL) (55-0), #3847 Crestview (FL) (42-0), #9012 Paxon (Jacksonville, FL) (37-30), #9839 Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL) (35-28)

416Central (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida4A District 134A1-90-5 (6th)0-50.612.150-56
WINS: #8876 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (21-14), LOSSES: #1758 Okeechobee (FL) (40-24), #1938 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (44-13), #3024 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (34-0), #3499 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (21-14), #4117 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (42-10), #5689 Bay Point (Miami, FL) (28-7), #6300 Jensen Beach (FL) (28-23), #6328 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (29-0), #9033 Port St. Lucie (FL) (14-0)

417Nova (Davie, FL)Florida4A District 164A2-80-4 (5th)0-40.515.655-51
WINS: #6033 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (29-7), #11806 Pompano Beach (FL) (19-7), LOSSES: #6 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (59-0), #1267 Hallandale (FL) (34-13), #1831 Cooper City (FL) (41-6), #4446 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (41-0), #5546 Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (49-14), #5765 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (33-0), #5913 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (25-0), #7520 Jackson (Miami, FL) (20-7)

418Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL)Florida3A District 163A3-71-4 (5th)1-40.45.947-57
WINS: #6165 Doral Academy (Doral, FL) (forfeit), #12904 Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL) (77-0), #13270 Upperroom Christian (Lauderhill, FL) (35-6), LOSSES: #1087 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (21-7), #1831 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (47-7), #2895 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (33-15), #3210 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (49-14), #6014 Edison (Miami, FL) (26-3), #6656 Key West (FL) (22-15), #9641 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) (16-13)

419Liberty (Kissimmee, FL)FloridaFreelance 3-7 1-10.40.148-54
WINS: #10790 St. Cloud (FL) (20-16), #11626 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (18-16), #12890 Celebration (FL) (41-7), LOSSES: #1359 Deltona (FL) (40-6), #4877 Mulberry (FL) (23-7), #5966 Florida Air Academy (Melbourne, FL) (20-7), #6229 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) (12-7), #6406 Wildwood (FL) (19-14), #8732 Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL) (20-17), #9460 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (7-6)

420Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1B District 21B6-53-1 (t 2nd)4-20.2-557-60
WINS: #9686 Lake City Christian Academy (Lake City, FL) (35-28), #11245 Baldwin (FL) (35-34), #12406 Potter's House Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (19-6), #12576 Hilliard (FL) (28-0), #13522 Oak Hall (Gainesville, FL) (42-14), #14104 St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park, FL) (53-0), LOSSES: #794 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (61-10), #3915 Bradford (Starke, FL) (37-13), #4505 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) (35-6), #7711 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (35-13), #9862 Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL) (42-14)

421Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1B District 21B8-34-1 (1st)5-20.1-15.542-62
WINS: #9012 Paxon (Jacksonville, FL) (56-55), #9839 Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL) (42-14), #10110 Providence (Jacksonville, FL) (38-21), #12291 St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL) (27-20), #12406 Potter's House Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (42-14), #13522 Oak Hall (Gainesville, FL) (74-8), #14104 St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park, FL) (40-0), #14313 Shekinah Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (2-0), LOSSES: #6592 Graceville (FL) (58-34), #9686 Lake City Christian Academy (Lake City, FL) (34-12), #10656 Stanton (Jacksonville, FL) (35-28)

422Sneads (FL)Florida1A District 11A4-63-4 (5th)3-40.1-7.345-60
WINS: #10337 Cottondale (FL) (37-30), #11885 Freeport (FL) (26-18), #12431 Wewahitchka (FL) (41-0), #13670 Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL) (57-0), LOSSES: #4706 Port St. Joe (FL) (14-6), #6087 Jay (FL) (21-14), #7329 West Gadsden (Greensboro, FL) (30-26), #7354 Liberty County (Bristol, FL) (21-14), #7499 Vernon (FL) (26-18), #11840 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL) (44-38)

423Baker (FL)Florida2B District 12B4-62-2 (3rd)2-4-0.2-1.449-52
WINS: #4755 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (34-20), #11792 Holmes County (Bonifay, FL) (31-13), #11840 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL) (20-7), #13670 Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL) (45-18), LOSSES: #3893 Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL) (37-12), #5892 Northview (Bratt, FL) (34-6), #6087 Jay (FL) (34-27), #6834 Bozeman [Deane] (Panama City, FL) (55-32), #6834 Bozeman [Deane] (Panama City, FL) (37-15), #7499 Vernon (FL) (41-27)

424Providence (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1A District 31A6-41-2 (3rd)1-2-0.9-17.549-59
WINS: #12073 Interlachen (FL) (41-0), #12291 St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL) (37-14), #12621 Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL) (43-7), #13606 Bronson (FL) (41-0), #14104 St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park, FL) (30-6), #14332 Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (69-0), LOSSES: #1965 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (30-14), #7711 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (27-10), #9862 Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL) (38-21), #10417 Bell (FL) (28-27)

425Lennard (Ruskin, FL)Florida2A District 52A1-91-4 (5th)1-4-18.251-57
WINS: #12445 Lake Placid (FL) (28-0), LOSSES: #1056 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (10-0), #2572 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (35-10), #4168 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (24-7), #4877 Mulberry (FL) (68-16), #5396 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (30-20), #6656 Leto (Tampa, FL) (28-6), #7134 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) (35-21), #7545 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (26-14), #7711 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (28-7)

426Yulee (FL)Florida2A District 32A2-81-6 (7th)1-6-1.1951-50
WINS: #12073 Interlachen (FL) (20-13), #12621 Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL) (16-0), LOSSES: #729 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (47-0), #1987 Keystone Heights (FL) (35-0), #3526 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (48-0), #3553 Fernandina Beach (FL) (31-0), #3915 Bradford (Starke, FL) (13-0), #5345 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (48-13), #6573 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (28-6), #7571 Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) (16-8)

427West Florida (Pensacola, FL)Florida3A District 13A0-100-3 (4th)0-3-1.214.855-49
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1724 Pensacola (FL) (42-6), #2077 Navarre (FL) (51-14), #2692 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (42-17), #3893 Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL) (21-3), #4755 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (19-7), #4825 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (50-10), #4963 Chipley (FL) (48-35), #5861 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (56-27), #5892 Northview (Bratt, FL) (29-7), #6834 Gulf Breeze (FL) (28-21)

428Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL)Florida1B District 31B8-44-1 (2nd)5-3-1.3-20.964-61
WINS: #10394 Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL) (40-13), #12038 Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL) (35-14), #12282 Lighthouse Christian (DeLand, FL) (32-0), #13442 Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL) (41-13), #14242 Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach, FL) (67-27), #14287 St. John Lutheran (Ocala, FL) (42-8), #14341 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Mount Dora, FL) (63-12), #14349 First Academy (Leesburg, FL) (47-7), LOSSES: #4927 Crescent City (FL) (60-14), #8031 Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL) (19-13), #8031 Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL) (35-0), #12445 Merritt Island Christian (Merritt Island, FL) (14-7)

429Cottondale (FL)Florida1B District 11B5-63-2 (3rd)3-2-2-8.356-58
WINS: #11414 Aucilla Christian (Monticello, FL) (36-22), #11840 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL) (22-10), #12431 Wewahitchka (FL) (30-6), #12983 St. John Paul II (Tallahassee, FL) (52-20), #13598 Munroe [Robert F.] (Quincy, FL) (38-8), LOSSES: #4505 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) (20-0), #6546 The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL) (28-6), #6592 Graceville (FL) (42-20), #7354 Liberty County (Bristol, FL) (42-14), #7499 Vernon (FL) (35-28), #9862 Sneads (FL) (37-30)

430Florida Christian (Miami, FL)Florida2B District 82B1-90-4 (5th)0-4-2.18.963-44
WINS: #8968 Archbishop Curley (Miami, FL) (21-20), LOSSES: #1831 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (46-7), #2648 Dade Christian (Miami, FL) (42-7), #4252 Marathon (FL) (60-12), #6033 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (25-14), #6476 Parkway Academy (Miramar, FL) (24-18), #6656 Key West (FL) (17-0), #6834 St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL) (24-12), #6926 Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL) (28-2), #7174 LaSalle (Miami, FL) (28-7)

431Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida1A District 41A4-50-3 (4th)0-3-2.3-10.652-45
WINS: #11554 Agape Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (28-6), #13227 All Saints' Academy (Winter Haven, FL) (39-7), #13435 Taylor [T. Dewitt] (Pierson, FL) (28-0), #13606 Bronson (FL) (56-12), LOSSES: #4927 Crescent City (FL) (19-6), #5966 Florida Air Academy (Melbourne, FL) (62-26), #6715 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (13-6), #8732 Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL) (28-21), #10197 Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL) (40-13)

432Gateway Charter (Fort Myers, FL)FloridaFreelance 2-7 1-2-2.4-19.534-53
WINS: #6165 Doral Academy (Doral, FL) (forfeit), #11189 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) (30-28), LOSSES: #5742 Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL) (42-0), #10845 Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg, FL) (27-20), #11082 Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL) (forfeit), #13150 Moore Haven (FL) (forfeit), #13492 St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL) (forfeit), #13774 Canterbury (St. Petersburg, FL) (forfeit), #14453 Academy at the Lakes (Land O' Lakes, FL) (forfeit)

433Bell (FL)FloridaFreelance 9-2 3-0-2.4-24.446-65
WINS: #10110 Providence (Jacksonville, FL) (28-27), #11414 Aucilla Christian (Monticello, FL) (14-10), #12291 St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL) (27-21), #13499 Florida School for the Deaf (St. Augustine, FL) (27-6), #13522 Oak Hall (Gainesville, FL) (36-34), #13598 Munroe [Robert F.] (Quincy, FL) (45-26), #13606 Bronson (FL) (27-14), #13794 Maclay (Tallahassee, FL) (39-7), #14287 St. John Lutheran (Ocala, FL) (40-14), LOSSES: #8217 Trenton (FL) (25-13), #10845 Branford (FL) (33-21)

434Coral Park (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 156A1-90-5 (6th)0-9-35.939-64
WINS: #12904 Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL) (61-0), LOSSES: #1100 Norland (Miami, FL) (48-7), #3421 Southwest (Miami, FL) (39-7), #4562 Sunset (Miami, FL) (34-3), #4801 Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL) (33-10), #6875 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (7-0), #6903 Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL) (34-20), #7072 Miami Beach (FL) (21-7), #8082 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (13-7), #9089 Miami (FL) (7-6)

435Westlake Prep (Davie, FL)FloridaFreelance 6-3 2-0-3.2-18.539-51
WINS: #11944 Spirit of Christ (North Miami Beach, FL) (6-0), #12445 Merritt Island Christian (Merritt Island, FL) (28-7), #13094 Sheridan Hills Christian (Hollywood, FL) (30-0), #13123 Temple Christian (Titusville, FL) (40-7), #13270 Upperroom Christian (Lauderhill, FL) (20-6), #13794 Maclay (Tallahassee, FL) (47-7), LOSSES: #5039 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (44-14), #8082 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (30-6), #11999 Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL) (20-6)

436Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland, FL)Florida1B District 51B7-33-3 (t 3rd)5-3-3.5-22.637-65
WINS: #11245 Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) (28-10), #11858 West Oaks (Orlando, FL) (29-22), #12638 Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) (24-14), #13227 All Saints' Academy (Winter Haven, FL) (41-6), #13947 Foundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL) (35-0), #14165 Bishop McLaughlin Catholic (Spring Hill, FL) (33-0), #14280 Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee, FL) (36-8), LOSSES: #7274 Pine Castle Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (36-25), #8669 Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) (35-14), #11554 Agape Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (34-9)

437Stanton (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaFreelance 2-8 0-2-3.73.454-47
WINS: #9862 Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL) (35-28), #12621 Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL) (30-13), LOSSES: #1434 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (55-6), #3526 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (35-7), #4927 Crescent City (FL) (27-0), #6300 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (21-20), #6573 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (25-0), #7711 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (35-19), #9012 Paxon (Jacksonville, FL) (26-21), #9012 Paxon (Jacksonville, FL) (40-23)

438River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL)Florida4A District 84A1-90-5 (6th)0-5-3.79.856-47
WINS: #13381 Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL) (50-0), LOSSES: #1758 Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL) (49-14), #2482 Land O' Lakes (FL) (31-0), #2992 Tarpon Springs (FL) (37-0), #3867 Central (Brooksville, FL) (62-27), #4505 Hudson (FL) (63-14), #4779 Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL) (55-14), #5655 Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL) (35-21), #6328 Wesley Chapel (FL) (48-21), #8082 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL) (42-26)

439Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL)FloridaFreelance 3-7 1-1-4.2-3.854-49
WINS: #13094 Sheridan Hills Christian (Hollywood, FL) (38-7), #13150 Moore Haven (FL) (21-14), #13628 Highlands Christian (Pompano Beach, FL) (39-0), LOSSES: #4252 Marathon (FL) (49-7), #4313 Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL) (21-19), #6165 Doral Academy (Doral, FL) (36-35), #6656 Key West (FL) (15-7), #6926 Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL) (45-0), #7174 LaSalle (Miami, FL) (28-16), #7520 Hollywood Christian (Hollywood, FL) (41-12)

440St. Cloud (FL)Florida3A District 73A3-70-4 (5th)1-4-4.33.449-61
WINS: #11626 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (17-14), #12890 Celebration (FL) (26-3), #13381 Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL) (42-7), LOSSES: #122 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (68-7), #1100 Harmony (FL) (49-0), #2163 Eustis (FL) (39-0), #4333 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (45-0), #9431 Tavares (FL) (28-7), #9460 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (20-0), #9793 Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) (20-16)

441Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida1A District 51A6-42-3 (4th)3-3-4.6-16.344-59
WINS: #10417 Gateway Charter (Fort Myers, FL) (27-20), #12638 Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) (28-21), #13150 St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL) (20-14), #13442 Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL) (28-18), #14341 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Mount Dora, FL) (56-8), #14453 Academy at the Lakes (Land O' Lakes, FL) (47-0), LOSSES: #2429 Fort Meade (FL) (62-0), #4986 Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (37-6), #7914 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL) (48-36), #8082 Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (49-21)

442Branford (FL)Florida1A District 21A6-41-4 (t 5th)1-4-4.6-1942-62
WINS: #10417 Bell (FL) (33-21), #12576 Hilliard (FL) (38-6), #13598 Munroe [Robert F.] (Quincy, FL) (41-7), #13606 Bronson (FL) (39-7), #14287 St. John Lutheran (Ocala, FL) (47-30), #14445 St. Francis Catholic (Gainesville, FL) (55-6), LOSSES: #3042 Lafayette (Mayo, FL) (47-0), #8217 Trenton (FL) (61-28), #8876 Hawthorne (FL) (28-20), #9373 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (33-10)

443Estero (FL)Florida3A District 143A0-100-4 (5th)0-5-4.920.867-44
WINS: none, LOSSES: #30 Naples (FL) (62-14), #873 Cape Coral (FL) (67-7), #1199 Immokalee (FL) (48-13), #3479 Lely (Naples, FL) (46-0), #3714 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (43-6), #3795 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (34-0), #4474 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) (47-0), #5742 Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL) (42-14), #7103 North Fort Myers (FL) (17-0), #7174 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) (45-0)

444Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL)Florida3A District 133A4-61-3 (4th)1-3-5.54.944-59
WINS: #4905 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (forfeit), #7329 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (forfeit), #11858 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL) (30-28), #12445 Lake Placid (FL) (33-14), LOSSES: #2819 LaBelle (FL) (35-10), #3714 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (30-0), #4313 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (41-0), #5396 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (56-13), #5742 Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL) (56-0), #7354 Port Charlotte (FL) (34-0)

445Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL)Florida1A District 61A3-71-2 (3rd)2-3-5.71.656-49
WINS: #10417 Gateway Charter (Fort Myers, FL) (forfeit), #13150 Moore Haven (FL) (49-12), #13442 Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL) (34-7), LOSSES: #1938 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (51-7), #4313 Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL) (48-8), #4379 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) (42-6), #5396 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (55-7), #6033 Prep Learning Academy (Bradenton, FL) (23-14), #6188 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) (41-6), #6429 Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (48-6)

446Westminster Christian (Miami, FL)FloridaFreelance2B2-8 0-2-6.2-4.655-46
WINS: #11928 Coral Springs Christian (Coral Springs, FL) (49-14), #13628 Highlands Christian (Pompano Beach, FL) (52-14), LOSSES: #4313 Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL) (26-21), #6033 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (31-24), #6834 St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL) (28-27), #6926 Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL) (37-0), #6926 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (28-21), #7520 Hollywood Christian (Hollywood, FL) (44-35), #10417 Gateway Charter (Fort Myers, FL) (30-28), #12282 Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL) (20-6)

447Baldwin (FL)Florida2B District 32B2-81-3 (4th)1-3-6.53.956-50
WINS: #12576 Hilliard (FL) (24-18), #12621 Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL) (19-7), LOSSES: #2359 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (56-13), #3042 Lafayette (Mayo, FL) (42-14), #3084 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (21-0), #3526 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (49-6), #3553 Fernandina Beach (FL) (46-0), #8968 Hamilton County (Jasper, FL) (33-7), #9012 Paxon (Jacksonville, FL) (40-34), #9839 Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL) (35-34)

448Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL)Florida1B District 61B6-43-2 (3rd)4-3-6.5-21.251-49
WINS: #11999 Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL) (14-7), #12181 Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL) (21-6), #13227 All Saints' Academy (Winter Haven, FL) (42-6), #13492 St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL) (48-7), #14165 Bishop McLaughlin Catholic (Spring Hill, FL) (47-0), #14453 Academy at the Lakes (Land O' Lakes, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #4986 Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (28-7), #6033 Prep Learning Academy (Bradenton, FL) (28-0), #10619 Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland, FL) (28-10), #12544 Bradenton Christian (Bradenton, FL) (41-37)

449Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL)Florida3A District 83A1-91-4 (5th)1-4-6.86.854-50
WINS: #13381 Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL) (40-20), LOSSES: #1758 Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL) (48-0), #2482 Land O' Lakes (FL) (34-6), #4505 Hudson (FL) (65-18), #5655 Zephyrhills (FL) (35-14), #5790 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (33-0), #6188 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) (28-12), #6328 Wesley Chapel (FL) (28-12), #6951 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) (28-7), #8082 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL) (45-7)

450Wekiva (Apopka, FL)Florida6A District 46A0-90-5 (7th)0-9-7.415.447-48
WINS: none, LOSSES: #275 Apopka (FL) (57-3), #1965 Winter Springs (FL) (49-13), #2377 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (70-9), #3389 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (35-7), #5477 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (27-0), #5841 University (Orlando, FL) (34-7), #6856 Ocoee (FL) (21-16), #7212 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (41-19), #7965 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (42-21)

451Aucilla Christian (Monticello, FL)Florida1B District 11B6-42-3 (4th)3-3-7.4-23.144-54
WINS: #12983 St. John Paul II (Tallahassee, FL) (42-13), #13522 Oak Hall (Gainesville, FL) (28-6), #13598 Munroe [Robert F.] (Quincy, FL) (42-12), #13794 Maclay (Tallahassee, FL) (48-14), #14364 Crisp Academy (Cordele, GA) (19-7), #14405 Maranatha Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (72-0), LOSSES: #4505 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) (60-7), #6592 Graceville (FL) (32-3), #10337 Cottondale (FL) (36-22), #10417 Bell (FL) (14-10)

452Lecanto (FL)Florida3A District 63A0-100-4 (5th)0-4-811.458-47
WINS: none, LOSSES: #2262 Leesburg (FL) (45-0), #2803 Crystal River (FL) (49-0), #3191 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) (23-0), #3867 Central (Brooksville, FL) (41-7), #4225 Mount Dora (FL) (41-0), #4963 Citrus (Inverness, FL) (42-0), #5655 Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL) (37-0), #6546 The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL) (12-0), #8827 Umatilla (FL) (30-6), #9303 Hernando (Brooksville, FL) (8-7)

453Agape Christian Academy (Orlando, FL)Florida1B District 51B3-73-3 (t 3rd)3-4-8.1-7.757-51
WINS: #10619 Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland, FL) (34-9), #13947 Foundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL) (50-0), #14280 Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee, FL) (45-0), LOSSES: #1965 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (38-6), #4877 Mulberry (FL) (19-0), #6033 Prep Learning Academy (Bradenton, FL) (7-0), #7274 Pine Castle Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (7-6), #8669 Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) (17-14), #10394 Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL) (28-6), #11858 West Oaks (Orlando, FL) (14-12)

454Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL)Florida4A District 124A1-90-4 (5th)0-4-8.512.352-58
WINS: #9460 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (9-6), LOSSES: #122 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (42-6), #1070 Winter Haven (FL) (45-0), #1100 Harmony (FL) (42-0), #1697 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (38-0), #3462 Auburndale (FL) (51-7), #5861 South Lake (Groveland, FL) (43-12), #9793 Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) (18-16), #10790 St. Cloud (FL) (17-14), #12890 Celebration (FL) (28-6)

455Seminole (FL)Florida5A District 105A0-100-5 (6th)0-9-8.711.852-55
WINS: none, LOSSES: #475 Largo (FL) (34-0), #2572 Dunedin (FL) (49-0), #2972 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (42-6), #3728 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (35-0), #5477 Clearwater (FL) (37-7), #6690 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (21-17), #6715 St. Petersburg (FL) (20-8), #7301 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (29-3), #8191 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (43-7), #9162 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (25-13)

456Holmes County (Bonifay, FL)Florida2B District 12B1-80-4 (5th)0-6-9.41.147-47
WINS: #11885 Freeport (FL) (18-16), LOSSES: #2553 Marianna (FL) (35-7), #4963 Chipley (FL) (63-6), #5892 Northview (Bratt, FL) (42-7), #6592 Graceville (FL) (30-27), #6834 Bozeman [Deane] (Panama City, FL) (28-16), #7499 Vernon (FL) (34-13), #9958 Baker (FL) (31-13), #11840 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL) (16-14)

457Pompano Beach (FL)Florida2A District 72A1-90-4 (5th)0-4-9.5742-61
WINS: #5913 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (18-17), LOSSES: #2321 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (43-0), #3984 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (38-0), #4422 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (32-0), #4446 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (42-0), #6059 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (49-8), #7597 Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL) (28-0), #8082 Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL) (17-14), #9641 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) (32-0), #9767 Nova (Davie, FL) (19-7)

458South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL)Florida2B District 12B3-71-3 (4th)1-4-9.7-6.437-63
WINS: #9862 Sneads (FL) (44-38), #11792 Holmes County (Bonifay, FL) (16-14), #13670 Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL) (24-6), LOSSES: #3369 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (41-0), #5892 Northview (Bratt, FL) (42-0), #6834 Bozeman [Deane] (Panama City, FL) (30-0), #7499 Vernon (FL) (35-7), #9958 Baker (FL) (20-7), #10337 Cottondale (FL) (22-10), #12431 Wewahitchka (FL) (25-7)

459East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL)Florida4A District 154A0-100-5 (6th)0-5-9.810.151-52
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1746 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (48-0), #2134 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (31-18), #2921 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (56-6), #3714 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (21-18), #4474 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) (25-0), #5742 Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL) (42-0), #7174 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) (40-18), #7329 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (54-12), #9033 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) (28-0), #11052 Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL) (30-28)

460West Oaks (Orlando, FL)Florida1B District 51B4-63-3 (t 3rd)4-4-9.8-13.849-55
WINS: #11554 Agape Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (14-12), #12038 Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL) (26-22), #13947 Foundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL) (42-6), #14280 Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee, FL) (58-8), LOSSES: #5966 Florida Air Academy (Melbourne, FL) (41-12), #6715 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (26-14), #7274 Pine Castle Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (30-0), #8669 Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) (31-6), #10619 Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland, FL) (29-22), #12406 Potter's House Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (20-18)

461Freeport (FL)Florida1A District 11A2-82-5 (6th)2-5-10-3.447-54
WINS: #12431 Wewahitchka (FL) (14-6), #13670 Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL) (45-0), LOSSES: #3893 Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL) (28-7), #4706 Port St. Joe (FL) (55-10), #6087 Jay (FL) (42-0), #6834 Bozeman [Deane] (Panama City, FL) (41-6), #7329 West Gadsden (Greensboro, FL) (14-0), #7354 Liberty County (Bristol, FL) (34-7), #9862 Sneads (FL) (26-18), #11792 Holmes County (Bonifay, FL) (18-16)

462Coral Springs Christian (Coral Springs, FL)Florida1A District 71A4-61-4 (5th)1-5-10.3-4.454-56
WINS: #7520 Hollywood Christian (Hollywood, FL) (2-0), #13094 Sheridan Hills Christian (Hollywood, FL) (21-6), #13150 St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL) (12-6), #13628 Highlands Christian (Pompano Beach, FL) (24-13), LOSSES: #637 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (29-0), #6279 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (54-20), #6429 Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (56-0), #7153 Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (41-7), #7711 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (46-8), #11189 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) (49-14)

463Spirit of Christ (North Miami Beach, FL)FloridaFreelance 4-6 2-3-10.4-5.749-44
WINS: #6165 Doral Academy (Doral, FL) (forfeit), #12650 South Florida Prep Christian Academy (Oakland Park, FL) (18-14), #13270 Upperroom Christian (Lauderhill, FL) (30-0), #14376 Summit Christian (West Palm Beach, FL) (44-2), LOSSES: #637 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (54-8), #5689 Bay Point (Miami, FL) (44-18), #5966 Florida Air Academy (Melbourne, FL) (50-6), #7914 Florida Christian Institute (Cape Coral, FL) (22-0), #9583 Zion Lutheran (Deerfield Beach, FL) (34-6), #10571 Westlake Prep (Davie, FL) (6-0)

464Calvary Christian (Winter Garden, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-10.4-0.30-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

465Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida4A District 144A0-100-5 (6th)0-5-10.714.758-51
WINS: none, LOSSES: #555 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (50-0), #881 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (48-0), #2278 Lake Worth (FL) (48-0), #3123 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (35-0), #4190 Boca Raton (FL) (44-0), #4779 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (36-0), #6875 Boynton Beach (FL) (41-16), #7393 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (49-0), #8570 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (34-0), #8968 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (21-6)

466Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL)Florida1B District 61B4-61-4 (6th)2-4-10.8-14.854-48
WINS: #10571 Westlake Prep (Davie, FL) (20-6), #13442 Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL) (55-0), #14165 Bishop McLaughlin Catholic (Spring Hill, FL) (49-7), #14349 First Academy (Leesburg, FL) (70-0), LOSSES: #4986 Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (48-14), #6033 Prep Learning Academy (Bradenton, FL) (45-6), #7914 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL) (37-0), #8082 Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (28-14), #11245 Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) (14-7), #12181 Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL) (27-6)

467Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL)Florida1B District 41B6-44-0 (1st)5-2-11-22.144-58
WINS: #12419 Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL) (21-0), #12445 Merritt Island Christian (Merritt Island, FL) (37-0), #13123 Temple Christian (Titusville, FL) (24-0), #13812 Lake Mary Prep (Lake Mary, FL) (45-0), #14280 Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee, FL) (37-24), #14341 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Mount Dora, FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #8732 Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL) (40-3), #9398 Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL) (43-25), #10197 Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL) (35-14), #11858 West Oaks (Orlando, FL) (26-22)

468Interlachen (FL)Florida2A District 32A0-100-7 (8th)0-7-11.312.769-36
WINS: none, LOSSES: #729 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (56-8), #1987 Keystone Heights (FL) (49-6), #3042 Lafayette (Mayo, FL) (68-27), #3553 Fernandina Beach (FL) (54-6), #3915 Bradford (Starke, FL) (42-7), #4927 Crescent City (FL) (45-24), #5345 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (52-7), #6573 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (60-12), #10110 Providence (Jacksonville, FL) (41-0), #10151 Yulee (FL) (20-13)

469Landmark Christian (Haines City, FL)FloridaFlorida Christian 5-15-0 (1st)5-1-12-40.713-23
WINS: #13318 Providence Christian (Riverview, FL) (24-16), #14186 Eastland Christian (Orlando, FL) (39-14), #14264 Ocala Christian (Ocala, FL) (48-25), #14486 Heritage Christian (Kissimmee, FL) (41-0), #14486 Heritage Christian (Kissimmee, FL) (58-8), LOSSES: #7914 Florida Christian Institute (Cape Coral, FL) (2-0)

470Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL)Florida1B District 61B4-52-3 (4th)2-4-12.1-1652-40
WINS: #11999 Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL) (27-6), #13492 St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL) (28-7), #13774 Canterbury (St. Petersburg, FL) (32-19), #14165 Bishop McLaughlin Catholic (Spring Hill, FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #4986 Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (59-0), #6033 Prep Learning Academy (Bradenton, FL) (43-6), #7914 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL) (42-6), #11245 Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) (21-6), #12445 Merritt Island Christian (Merritt Island, FL) (21-20)

471MacArthur North [Douglas] (Miami, FL)Florida1B District 81B2-61-2 (3rd)1-2-12.4-10.232-48
WINS: #12607 Miami Country Day (Miami, FL) (18-12), #14426 Northwest Christian (Miami, FL) (36-0), LOSSES: #3479 Lely (Naples, FL) (48-6), #6165 Doral Academy (Doral, FL) (2-0), #7174 LaSalle (Miami, FL) (20-0), #7520 Hollywood Christian (Hollywood, FL) (8-0), #9641 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) (21-6), #13094 Sheridan Hills Christian (Hollywood, FL) (2-0)

472Lighthouse Christian (DeLand, FL)Florida1B District 31B8-23-2 (3rd)3-2-12.7-36.739-54
WINS: #13318 Providence Christian (Riverview, FL) (20-19), #13665 Orlando Lutheran Academy (Orlando, FL) (40-7), #14186 Eastland Christian (Orlando, FL) (65-0), #14242 Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach, FL) (48-0), #14287 St. John Lutheran (Ocala, FL) (42-8), #14332 Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (51-0), #14349 First Academy (Leesburg, FL) (47-0), #14486 Heritage Christian (Kissimmee, FL) (60-0), LOSSES: #8031 Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL) (35-6), #10197 Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL) (32-0)

473Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 81A4-51-2 (3rd)1-3-12.7-10.736-54
WINS: #6165 Doral Academy (Doral, FL) (forfeit), #11189 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) (20-6), #12607 Miami Country Day (Miami, FL) (32-16), #14426 Northwest Christian (Miami, FL) (38-0), LOSSES: #2648 Dade Christian (Miami, FL) (44-7), #6926 Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL) (34-0), #8968 Archbishop Curley (Miami, FL) (36-7), #9583 Zion Lutheran (Deerfield Beach, FL) (35-13), #13150 Moore Haven (FL) (38-6)

474St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL)Florida1A District 31A4-60-3 (4th)0-3-12.8-15.954-54
WINS: #13435 Taylor [T. Dewitt] (Pierson, FL) (41-10), #13499 Florida School for the Deaf (St. Augustine, FL) (21-6), #13606 Bronson (FL) (24-9), #14104 St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park, FL) (40-0), LOSSES: #1965 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (49-10), #7711 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (28-20), #9862 Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL) (27-20), #10110 Providence (Jacksonville, FL) (37-14), #10417 Bell (FL) (27-21), #12621 Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL) (32-28)

475Broward Christian (Plantation, FL)Florida1B District 81B0-00-00-0-13.1-0.30-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

476Potter's House Christian (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaFreelance1B1-7 1-2-13.5353-37
WINS: #11858 West Oaks (Orlando, FL) (20-18), LOSSES: #794 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (47-6), #1965 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (38-0), #4225 Mount Dora (FL) (28-6), #7571 Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) (33-6), #9839 Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL) (19-6), #9862 Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL) (42-14), #12576 Hilliard (FL) (18-6)

477Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL)Florida1B District 41B7-43-1 (2nd)5-3-13.6-2255-59
WINS: #12445 Merritt Island Christian (Merritt Island, FL) (27-21), #13123 Temple Christian (Titusville, FL) (21-14), #13435 Taylor [T. Dewitt] (Pierson, FL) (22-16), #13812 Lake Mary Prep (Lake Mary, FL) (36-6), #14242 Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach, FL) (16-7), #14280 Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee, FL) (32-14), #14332 Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (62-20), LOSSES: #4986 Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (52-6), #8031 Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL) (55-14), #9398 Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL) (48-23), #12038 Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL) (21-0)

478Wewahitchka (FL)Florida1A District 11A2-81-6 (7th)1-6-13.7-4.747-58
WINS: #11840 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL) (25-7), #13670 Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL) (28-0), LOSSES: #4292 Blountstown (FL) (41-6), #4706 Port St. Joe (FL) (37-0), #6087 Jay (FL) (40-6), #7329 West Gadsden (Greensboro, FL) (42-6), #7354 Liberty County (Bristol, FL) (48-0), #9862 Sneads (FL) (41-0), #10337 Cottondale (FL) (30-6), #11885 Freeport (FL) (14-6)

479Lake Placid (FL)Florida2A District 52A2-80-5 (6th)0-5-13.8-2.144-61
WINS: #12890 Celebration (FL) (12-0), #13150 Moore Haven (FL) (47-22), LOSSES: #1056 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (46-0), #4877 Mulberry (FL) (57-0), #5396 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (31-0), #7134 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) (38-6), #7571 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (38-14), #9666 Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL) (34-7), #10131 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (28-0), #11052 Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL) (33-14)

480Merritt Island Christian (Merritt Island, FL)Florida1B District 41B5-41-3 (t 3rd)3-3-13.8-23.251-40
WINS: #10197 Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL) (14-7), #12181 Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL) (21-20), #13499 Florida School for the Deaf (St. Augustine, FL) (24-22), #13665 Orlando Lutheran Academy (Orlando, FL) (33-7), #13812 Lake Mary Prep (Lake Mary, FL) (28-0), LOSSES: #10571 Westlake Prep (Davie, FL) (28-7), #12038 Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL) (37-0), #12419 Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL) (27-21), #13123 Temple Christian (Titusville, FL) (19-13)

481Bradenton Christian (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 5-4 1-1-14.5-23.743-50
WINS: #11245 Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) (41-37), #12638 Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) (14-7), #13774 Canterbury (St. Petersburg, FL) (20-18), #14349 First Academy (Leesburg, FL) (41-8), #14356 Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton, FL) (50-6), LOSSES: #4986 Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (48-0), #6715 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (57-15), #13094 Sheridan Hills Christian (Hollywood, FL) (27-12), #13492 St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL) (14-8)

482Hilliard (FL)Florida1A District 21A3-81-4 (t 5th)1-5-14.7-8.951-57
WINS: #9373 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (14-6), #12406 Potter's House Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (18-6), #14313 Shekinah Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (2-0), LOSSES: #3042 Lafayette (Mayo, FL) (41-0), #7711 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (41-6), #8217 Trenton (FL) (40-12), #8876 Hawthorne (FL) (32-12), #9686 Lake City Christian Academy (Lake City, FL) (32-26), #9839 Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL) (28-0), #10845 Branford (FL) (38-6), #11245 Baldwin (FL) (24-18)

483Miami Country Day (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 81A3-70-3 (4th)0-3-14.9-8.643-55
WINS: #6165 Doral Academy (Doral, FL) (forfeit), #13094 Sheridan Hills Christian (Hollywood, FL) (51-6), #14426 Northwest Christian (Miami, FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #2648 Dade Christian (Miami, FL) (42-13), #6834 St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL) (50-27), #6926 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-16), #7174 LaSalle (Miami, FL) (23-20), #8968 Archbishop Curley (Miami, FL) (35-7), #12235 MacArthur North [Douglas] (Miami, FL) (18-12), #12282 Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL) (32-16)

484Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2B District 32B1-90-4 (5th)0-4-15-0.447-56
WINS: #12291 St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL) (32-28), LOSSES: #2359 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (67-0), #3084 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (51-0), #3553 Fernandina Beach (FL) (49-0), #7711 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (44-0), #8968 Hamilton County (Jasper, FL) (21-0), #10110 Providence (Jacksonville, FL) (43-7), #10151 Yulee (FL) (16-0), #10656 Stanton (Jacksonville, FL) (30-13), #11245 Baldwin (FL) (19-7)

485Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Florida1A District 51A2-80-5 (6th)0-5-15.2-17.556-42
WINS: #13227 All Saints' Academy (Winter Haven, FL) (6-0), #14332 Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #2429 Fort Meade (FL) (52-0), #7914 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL) (34-7), #8082 Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (27-7), #10619 Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland, FL) (24-14), #10845 Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg, FL) (28-21), #12544 Bradenton Christian (Bradenton, FL) (14-7), #13442 Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL) (forfeit), #14264 Ocala Christian (Ocala, FL) (forfeit)

486South Florida Prep Christian Academy (Oakland Park, FL)FloridaFreelance 2-3 1-2-15.3-17.625-23
WINS: #13628 Highlands Christian (Pompano Beach, FL) (24-6), #14376 Summit Christian (West Palm Beach, FL) (38-6), LOSSES: #4333 Prince Avenue Prep (Six Mile, SC) (48-8), #7914 Florida Christian Institute (Cape Coral, FL) (38-24), #11944 Spirit of Christ (North Miami Beach, FL) (18-14)

487Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL)Florida5A District 145A0-100-5 (6th)0-5-15.98.551-53
WINS: none, LOSSES: #3123 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (53-0), #3252 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (49-0), #3389 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (56-6), #3644 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (55-20), #4190 Boca Raton (FL) (43-6), #7393 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (41-6), #7866 Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL) (49-16), #8082 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (28-0), #8876 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (48-10), #8968 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (34-0)

488Celebration (FL)FloridaFreelance 1-9 0-2-17.5-1.152-55
WINS: #11626 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (28-6), LOSSES: #1100 Harmony (FL) (56-0), #6165 Cocoa Beach (FL) (33-0), #6406 Wildwood (FL) (22-0), #6546 The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL) (42-0), #8031 Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL) (28-15), #9460 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (33-0), #9793 Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) (41-7), #10790 St. Cloud (FL) (26-3), #12445 Lake Placid (FL) (12-0)

489Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL)Florida3A District 163A0-100-5 (6th)0-5-17.61152-52
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1087 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (56-7), #1298 Miami Springs (FL) (60-0), #2895 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (55-0), #3421 Southwest (Miami, FL) (63-0), #4801 Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL) (64-7), #6014 Edison (Miami, FL) (41-0), #6656 Key West (FL) (49-8), #8082 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (34-7), #9793 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (77-0), #10529 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (61-0)

490St. John Paul II (Tallahassee, FL)Florida1B District 11B3-51-4 (5th)1-5-18.4-17.239-45
WINS: #13598 Munroe [Robert F.] (Quincy, FL) (20-19), #13794 Maclay (Tallahassee, FL) (69-7), #14445 St. Francis Catholic (Gainesville, FL) (63-6), LOSSES: #4505 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) (63-0), #6592 Graceville (FL) (46-0), #9686 Lake City Christian Academy (Lake City, FL) (36-12), #10337 Cottondale (FL) (52-20), #11414 Aucilla Christian (Monticello, FL) (42-13)

491Sheridan Hills Christian (Hollywood, FL)Florida1B District 81B4-72-1 (2nd)3-3-19.4-13.552-57
WINS: #12235 MacArthur North [Douglas] (Miami, FL) (2-0), #12544 Bradenton Christian (Bradenton, FL) (27-12), #14356 Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton, FL) (26-0), #14426 Northwest Christian (Miami, FL) (34-0), LOSSES: #2572 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) (59-6), #7520 Hollywood Christian (Hollywood, FL) (59-14), #9583 Zion Lutheran (Deerfield Beach, FL) (41-6), #10571 Westlake Prep (Davie, FL) (30-0), #10774 Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL) (38-7), #11928 Coral Springs Christian (Coral Springs, FL) (21-6), #12607 Miami Country Day (Miami, FL) (51-6)

492Temple Christian (Titusville, FL)Florida1B District 41B6-41-3 (t 3rd)3-3-19.7-31.143-54
WINS: #12445 Merritt Island Christian (Merritt Island, FL) (19-13), #13499 Hernando Christian Academy (Brooksville, FL) (21-7), #13665 Orlando Lutheran Academy (Orlando, FL) (22-8), #14093 Mall [John] (Walsenburg, CO) (15-7), #14280 Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee, FL) (32-8), #14349 First Academy (Leesburg, FL) (10-7), LOSSES: #10571 Westlake Prep (Davie, FL) (40-7), #12038 Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL) (24-0), #12419 Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL) (21-14), #13812 Lake Mary Prep (Lake Mary, FL) (9-6)

493St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL)Florida1A District 71A0-100-5 (6th)0-8-202.663-45
WINS: none, LOSSES: #637 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (78-0), #6229 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) (34-6), #6279 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (34-0), #6429 Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (34-0), #6715 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (55-0), #7153 Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (28-0), #8732 Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL) (62-7), #9666 Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL) (42-6), #10845 Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg, FL) (20-14), #11928 Coral Springs Christian (Coral Springs, FL) (12-6)

494Moore Haven (FL)Florida1A District 61A4-60-3 (4th)1-4-20-12.143-58
WINS: #10417 Gateway Charter (Fort Myers, FL) (forfeit), #12282 Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL) (38-6), #13947 Foundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL) (14-10), #14356 Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton, FL) (46-14), LOSSES: #1938 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (55-20), #4313 Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL) (58-6), #7153 Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (49-14), #10774 Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL) (21-14), #11082 Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL) (49-12), #12445 Lake Placid (FL) (47-22)

495All Saints' Academy (Winter Haven, FL)FloridaFreelance 5-5 2-0-20.8-2740-55
WINS: #13492 St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL) (20-8), #13499 Hernando Christian Academy (Brooksville, FL) (20-7), #14165 Bishop McLaughlin Catholic (Spring Hill, FL) (26-9), #14356 Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton, FL) (55-6), #14453 Academy at the Lakes (Land O' Lakes, FL) (44-0), LOSSES: #7914 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL) (27-8), #10394 Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL) (39-7), #10619 Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland, FL) (41-6), #11245 Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) (42-6), #12638 Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) (6-0)

496Upperroom Christian (Lauderhill, FL)Florida1B District 71B2-72-2 (3rd)2-3-21.3-12.451-43
WINS: #14356 Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton, FL) (42-0), #14376 Summit Christian (West Palm Beach, FL) (24-0), LOSSES: #2572 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) (50-0), #6033 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (50-8), #7520 Hollywood Christian (Hollywood, FL) (38-6), #9583 Zion Lutheran (Deerfield Beach, FL) (20-12), #9793 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (35-6), #10571 Westlake Prep (Davie, FL) (20-6), #11944 Spirit of Christ (North Miami Beach, FL) (30-0)

497Providence Christian (Riverview, FL)FloridaFlorida Christian 3-23-1 (2nd)3-1-21.9-38.419-16
WINS: #14186 Eastland Christian (Orlando, FL) (46-32), #14264 Ocala Christian (Ocala, FL) (62-18), #14486 Heritage Christian (Kissimmee, FL) (65-28), LOSSES: #12165 Landmark Christian (Haines City, FL) (24-16), #12282 Lighthouse Christian (DeLand, FL) (20-19)

498Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL)Florida3A District 83A0-100-5 (6th)0-6-22.53.446-57
WINS: none, LOSSES: #2482 Land O' Lakes (FL) (26-0), #4505 Hudson (FL) (73-0), #4779 Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL) (56-6), #5655 Zephyrhills (FL) (48-0), #5790 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (42-0), #6328 Wesley Chapel (FL) (42-6), #8082 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL) (66-20), #10656 River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL) (50-0), #10790 St. Cloud (FL) (42-7), #11310 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) (40-20)

499Taylor [T. Dewitt] (Pierson, FL)Florida2B District 52B2-80-4 (5th)0-5-23.2-10.854-48
WINS: #13499 Florida School for the Deaf (St. Augustine, FL) (7-6), #14341 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Mount Dora, FL) (17-14), LOSSES: #4927 Crescent City (FL) (36-0), #6229 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) (43-14), #6406 Wildwood (FL) (46-0), #6546 The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL) (35-6), #9398 Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL) (49-0), #10394 Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL) (28-0), #12291 St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL) (41-10), #12419 Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL) (22-16)

500Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida1A District 51A3-71-4 (5th)1-5-23.3-13.153-50
WINS: #12638 Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) (forfeit), #13774 Canterbury (St. Petersburg, FL) (26-20), #14165 Bishop McLaughlin Catholic (Spring Hill, FL) (28-0), LOSSES: #2429 Fort Meade (FL) (60-0), #7914 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL) (47-0), #8082 Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (36-7), #10197 Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL) (41-13), #10845 Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg, FL) (28-18), #11082 Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL) (34-7), #11999 Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL) (55-0)

501Carrabelle (FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-23.3-0.30-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

502St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 5-5 3-2-23.9-25.244-53
WINS: #10417 Gateway Charter (Fort Myers, FL) (forfeit), #12544 Bradenton Christian (Bradenton, FL) (14-8), #13665 Orlando Lutheran Academy (Orlando, FL) (21-7), #13947 Foundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL) (22-0), #14349 First Academy (Leesburg, FL) (33-12), LOSSES: #8082 Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (35-0), #11245 Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) (48-7), #12181 Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL) (28-7), #13227 All Saints' Academy (Winter Haven, FL) (20-8), #13774 Canterbury (St. Petersburg, FL) (19-14)

503Florida School for the Deaf (St. Augustine, FL)FloridaFreelance 4-6 2-2-24-31.135-64
WINS: #13606 Bronson (FL) (20-12), #14345 Model School for the Deaf (Washington, DC) (38-8), #14401 Alabama School for the Deaf (Talladega, AL) (32-0), #14445 St. Francis Catholic (Gainesville, FL) (52-0), LOSSES: #8876 Hawthorne (FL) (58-26), #10417 Bell (FL) (27-6), #12291 St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL) (21-6), #12445 Merritt Island Christian (Merritt Island, FL) (24-22), #13435 Taylor [T. Dewitt] (Pierson, FL) (7-6), #13606 Bronson (FL) (44-26)

504Hernando Christian Academy (Brooksville, FL)FloridaFreelance 6-2 2-1-24-4515-62
WINS: #14280 Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee, FL) (17-0), #14287 St. John Lutheran (Ocala, FL) (39-26), #14341 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Mount Dora, FL) (37-12), #14349 First Academy (Leesburg, FL) (39-8), #14445 St. Francis Catholic (Gainesville, FL) (51-0), #14453 Academy at the Lakes (Land O' Lakes, FL) (54-12), LOSSES: #13123 Temple Christian (Titusville, FL) (21-7), #13227 All Saints' Academy (Winter Haven, FL) (20-7)

505Eagle Nest Christian Academy (Panama City, FL)FloridaFreelance 1-5 1-1-24.1-13.240-14
WINS: #14405 Maranatha Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (32-0), LOSSES: #3369 Brookwood (Thomasville, GA) (54-14), #4333 Prince Avenue Prep (Six Mile, SC) (53-0), #7914 Florida Christian Institute (Cape Coral, FL) (2-0), #9686 Valwood (Valdosta, GA) (44-14), #14400 Scottsboro Christian (Scottsboro, AL) (2-0)

506Oak Hall (Gainesville, FL)Florida1B District 21B4-62-3 (4th)3-4-24.3-26.244-53
WINS: #13794 Maclay (Tallahassee, FL) (28-21), #14104 St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park, FL) (26-9), #14313 Shekinah Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (2-0), #14453 Academy at the Lakes (Land O' Lakes, FL) (62-6), LOSSES: #9686 Lake City Christian Academy (Lake City, FL) (68-28), #9839 Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL) (42-14), #9862 Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL) (74-8), #10417 Bell (FL) (36-34), #11414 Aucilla Christian (Monticello, FL) (28-6), #13606 Bronson (FL) (38-12)

507Munroe [Robert F.] (Quincy, FL)Florida1B District 11B2-70-5 (6th)0-5-25.1-16.350-44
WINS: #13794 Maclay (Tallahassee, FL) (46-45), #14445 St. Francis Catholic (Gainesville, FL) (48-6), LOSSES: #4505 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) (41-6), #6592 Graceville (FL) (27-0), #10337 Cottondale (FL) (38-8), #10417 Bell (FL) (45-26), #10845 Branford (FL) (41-7), #11414 Aucilla Christian (Monticello, FL) (42-12), #12983 St. John Paul II (Tallahassee, FL) (20-19)

508Bronson (FL)FloridaFreelance 3-8 1-3-25.2-21.852-59
WINS: #13499 Florida School for the Deaf (St. Augustine, FL) (44-26), #13522 Oak Hall (Gainesville, FL) (38-12), #14287 St. John Lutheran (Ocala, FL) (43-30), LOSSES: #8217 Trenton (FL) (40-14), #10110 Providence (Jacksonville, FL) (41-0), #10394 Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL) (56-12), #10417 Bell (FL) (27-14), #10845 Branford (FL) (39-7), #12291 St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL) (24-9), #13499 Florida School for the Deaf (St. Augustine, FL) (20-12), #13794 Maclay (Tallahassee, FL) (19-0)

509Highlands Christian (Pompano Beach, FL)FloridaFreelance 3-7 0-2-25.5-22.832-60
WINS: #14356 Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton, FL) (48-14), #14376 Summit Christian (West Palm Beach, FL) (45-0), #14426 Northwest Christian (Miami, FL) (6-0), LOSSES: #6033 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (41-0), #9583 Zion Lutheran (Deerfield Beach, FL) (49-12), #9666 Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL) (2-0), #10774 Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL) (39-0), #11189 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) (52-14), #11928 Coral Springs Christian (Coral Springs, FL) (24-13), #12650 South Florida Prep Christian Academy (Oakland Park, FL) (24-6)

510Orlando Lutheran Academy (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 6-4 4-1-26.2-39.138-55
WINS: #13774 Canterbury (St. Petersburg, FL) (17-13), #13947 Foundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL) (14-0), #14242 Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach, FL) (38-12), #14332 Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (40-14), #14445 St. Francis Catholic (Gainesville, FL) (13-0), #14500 Cedar Creek Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (54-6), LOSSES: #12282 Lighthouse Christian (DeLand, FL) (40-7), #12445 Merritt Island Christian (Merritt Island, FL) (33-7), #13123 Temple Christian (Titusville, FL) (22-8), #13492 St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL) (21-7)

511Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL)Florida1A District 11A0-100-7 (8th)0-7-26.3-350-53
WINS: none, LOSSES: #3893 Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL) (66-0), #4706 Port St. Joe (FL) (42-6), #6087 Jay (FL) (46-6), #7329 West Gadsden (Greensboro, FL) (68-6), #7354 Liberty County (Bristol, FL) (34-16), #9862 Sneads (FL) (57-0), #9958 Baker (FL) (45-18), #11840 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL) (24-6), #11885 Freeport (FL) (45-0), #12431 Wewahitchka (FL) (28-0)

512Canterbury (St. Petersburg, FL)FloridaFreelance 5-4 5-2-28-36.628-51
WINS: #10417 Gateway Charter (Fort Myers, FL) (forfeit), #13492 St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL) (19-14), #14332 Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (46-0), #14500 Cedar Creek Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (2-0), #14500 Cedar Creek Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (60-6), LOSSES: #12181 Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL) (32-19), #12544 Bradenton Christian (Bradenton, FL) (20-18), #13442 Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL) (26-20), #13665 Orlando Lutheran Academy (Orlando, FL) (17-13)

513Maclay (Tallahassee, FL)FloridaFreelance 4-6 2-2-28.3-31.236-54
WINS: #13606 Bronson (FL) (19-0), #14104 St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park, FL) (21-14), #14405 Maranatha Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (49-0), #14453 Academy at the Lakes (Land O' Lakes, FL) (41-6), LOSSES: #10417 Bell (FL) (39-7), #10571 Westlake Prep (Davie, FL) (47-7), #11414 Aucilla Christian (Monticello, FL) (48-14), #12983 St. John Paul II (Tallahassee, FL) (69-7), #13522 Oak Hall (Gainesville, FL) (28-21), #13598 Munroe [Robert F.] (Quincy, FL) (46-45)

514Lake Mary Prep (Lake Mary, FL)Florida1B District 41B4-61-3 (t 3rd)1-5-28.7-30.446-53
WINS: #13123 Temple Christian (Titusville, FL) (9-6), #14332 Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (46-0), #14341 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Mount Dora, FL) (31-6), #14500 Cedar Creek Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (43-0), LOSSES: #8031 Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL) (67-12), #9666 Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL) (38-0), #12038 Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL) (45-0), #12419 Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL) (36-6), #12445 Merritt Island Christian (Merritt Island, FL) (28-0), #14242 Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach, FL) (36-14)

515Miami Christian (Miami, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-29.4-0.30-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

516Tampa Bay Christian Academy (Tampa, FL)Florida1B District 61B0-00-00-0-29.6-0.30-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

517GGG (Apopka, FL)Florida6A District 46A0-00-00-0-30.8-0.30-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

518Foundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL)Florida1B District 51B3-81-5 (6th)1-5-30.9-25.745-62
WINS: #14186 Eastland Christian (Orlando, FL) (28-0), #14280 Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee, FL) (28-7), #14445 St. Francis Catholic (Gainesville, FL) (26-18), LOSSES: #7274 Pine Castle Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (41-14), #8669 Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) (47-0), #10619 Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland, FL) (35-0), #11554 Agape Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (50-0), #11858 West Oaks (Orlando, FL) (42-6), #13150 Moore Haven (FL) (14-10), #13492 St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL) (22-0), #13665 Orlando Lutheran Academy (Orlando, FL) (14-0)

519